V21A
(9 / 9)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Anatolijs Tarasovs
Budaskalns
47:39
2:29 (2:29)
1:56 (4:25)
1:05 (5:30)
4:22 (9:52)
1:16 (11:08)
1:45 (12:53)
1:43 (14:36)
1:51 (16:27)
1:09 (17:36)
4:33 (22:09)
1:45 (23:54)
4:17 (28:11)
3:34 (31:45)
2:54 (34:39)
0:48 (35:27)
4:24 (39:51)
1:02 (40:53)
1:58 (42:51)
0:47 (43:38)
1:17 (44:55)
1:05 (46:00)
0:52 (46:52)
0:31 (47:23)
0:16 (47:39)
2.
Otars Putralis
OK Azimut
56:31
+8:52
2:57 (2:57)
2:22 (5:19)
1:08 (6:27)
5:03 (11:30)
1:27 (12:57)
1:58 (14:55)
1:54 (16:49)
4:00 (20:49)
1:20 (22:09)
5:01 (27:10)
1:51 (29:01)
4:13 (33:14)
4:12 (37:26)
3:31 (40:57)
0:55 (41:52)
4:59 (46:51)
1:19 (48:10)
2:16 (50:26)
1:04 (51:30)
1:31 (53:01)
1:43 (54:44)
1:00 (55:44)
0:32 (56:16)
0:15 (56:31)
3.
Uldis Katlaps
Meridians OK
59:03
+11:24
3:06 (3:06)
2:51 (5:57)
1:22 (7:19)
4:36 (11:55)
1:52 (13:47)
2:23 (16:10)
1:58 (18:08)
2:04 (20:12)
1:47 (21:59)
5:47 (27:46)
2:10 (29:56)
5:43 (35:39)
3:45 (39:24)
3:27 (42:51)
0:51 (43:42)
5:03 (48:45)
1:46 (50:31)
2:33 (53:04)
0:57 (54:01)
1:45 (55:46)
1:31 (57:17)
0:56 (58:13)
0:33 (58:46)
0:17 (59:03)
4.
Rolands Rudîtis
OK Azimut
59:30
+11:51
3:05 (3:05)
2:42 (5:47)
1:23 (7:10)
4:27 (11:37)
1:40 (13:17)
2:03 (15:20)
1:55 (17:15)
3:46 (21:01)
1:19 (22:20)
5:37 (27:57)
2:21 (30:18)
4:44 (35:02)
4:40 (39:42)
3:43 (43:25)
0:58 (44:23)
5:07 (49:30)
1:47 (51:17)
2:20 (53:37)
0:55 (54:32)
1:32 (56:04)
1:37 (57:41)
0:57 (58:38)
0:36 (59:14)
0:16 (59:30)
5.
Uldis Klepers
OKZK
1:00:00
+12:21
3:38 (3:38)
2:13 (5:51)
1:12 (7:03)
4:55 (11:58)
1:43 (13:41)
1:41 (15:22)
2:06 (17:28)
2:59 (20:27)
1:05 (21:32)
7:01 (28:33)
2:50 (31:23)
7:30 (38:53)
3:39 (42:32)
3:21 (45:53)
0:41 (46:34)
4:33 (51:07)
1:29 (52:36)
2:07 (54:43)
0:50 (55:33)
1:35 (57:08)
1:23 (58:31)
0:46 (59:17)
0:30 (59:47)
0:13 (1:00:00)
6.
Kaspars Radzins
Meridians OK
1:03:12
+15:33
3:00 (3:00)
4:17 (7:17)
1:19 (8:36)
5:51 (14:27)
1:38 (16:05)
1:50 (17:55)
1:49 (19:44)
2:14 (21:58)
1:16 (23:14)
6:02 (29:16)
4:21 (33:37)
4:55 (38:32)
5:21 (43:53)
3:15 (47:08)
0:54 (48:02)
4:39 (52:41)
1:25 (54:06)
2:34 (56:40)
1:11 (57:51)
1:58 (59:49)
1:29 (1:01:18)
1:01 (1:02:19)
0:34 (1:02:53)
0:19 (1:03:12)
7.
Artis Locmelis
Burkanciems OK
1:04:16
+16:37
3:21 (3:21)
2:58 (6:19)
1:19 (7:38)
5:15 (12:53)
1:51 (14:44)
2:05 (16:49)
1:44 (18:33)
4:33 (23:06)
1:14 (24:20)
6:33 (30:53)
3:16 (34:09)
4:10 (38:19)
4:46 (43:05)
3:41 (46:46)
0:59 (47:45)
5:04 (52:49)
1:26 (54:15)
2:37 (56:52)
1:23 (58:15)
2:20 (1:00:35)
1:43 (1:02:18)
1:00 (1:03:18)
0:39 (1:03:57)
0:19 (1:04:16)
8.
Martins Vabulis
Burkanciems OK
1:13:03
+25:24
2:44 (2:44)
2:12 (4:56)
1:33 (6:29)
5:08 (11:37)
1:54 (13:31)
1:55 (15:26)
1:56 (17:22)
4:26 (21:48)
1:34 (23:22)
17:15 (40:37)
1:40 (42:17)
4:47 (47:04)
4:35 (51:39)
3:22 (55:01)
0:56 (55:57)
4:42 (1:00:39)
1:11 (1:01:50)
2:00 (1:03:50)
0:57 (1:04:47)
4:35 (1:09:22)
1:42 (1:11:04)
1:02 (1:12:06)
0:36 (1:12:42)
0:21 (1:13:03)
9.
Edgars Kokorevics
Brenguli
1:14:55
+27:16
4:10 (4:10)
3:26 (7:36)
1:23 (8:59)
7:05 (16:04)
3:39 (19:43)
2:11 (21:54)
2:00 (23:54)
7:20 (31:14)
1:51 (33:05)
6:21 (39:26)
2:27 (41:53)
5:02 (46:55)
4:44 (51:39)
3:40 (55:19)
1:11 (56:30)
5:46 (1:02:16)
1:22 (1:03:38)
2:40 (1:06:18)
1:10 (1:07:28)
2:59 (1:10:27)
1:51 (1:12:18)
1:25 (1:13:43)
0:47 (1:14:30)
0:25 (1:14:55)
V40
(5 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Martins Godins
42km.lv
49:19
1:22 (1:22)
4:19 (5:41)
1:28 (7:09)
5:21 (12:30)
2:18 (14:48)
2:06 (16:54)
3:52 (20:46)
1:17 (22:03)
5:51 (27:54)
2:01 (29:55)
8:14 (38:09)
2:32 (40:41)
3:21 (44:02)
1:05 (45:07)
2:13 (47:20)
1:06 (48:26)
0:34 (49:00)
0:19 (49:19)
2.
Dagnis Kanepe
Meridians OK
55:21
+6:02
1:47 (1:47)
5:05 (6:52)
1:22 (8:14)
4:49 (13:03)
2:36 (15:39)
2:25 (18:04)
6:55 (24:59)
1:15 (26:14)
6:53 (33:07)
1:54 (35:01)
8:00 (43:01)
2:48 (45:49)
3:18 (49:07)
1:11 (50:18)
2:27 (52:45)
1:19 (54:04)
0:52 (54:56)
0:25 (55:21)
3.
Guntis Zivers
OK Azimut
59:21
+10:02
2:32 (2:32)
6:13 (8:45)
1:25 (10:10)
9:11 (19:21)
2:17 (21:38)
2:20 (23:58)
6:54 (30:52)
1:16 (32:08)
5:55 (38:03)
1:56 (39:59)
8:16 (48:15)
2:30 (50:45)
3:20 (54:05)
1:07 (55:12)
2:11 (57:23)
1:04 (58:27)
0:35 (59:02)
0:19 (59:21)
4.
Vilnis Gailis
Burkanciems OK
1:15:56
+26:37
6:54 (6:54)
9:51 (16:45)
1:33 (18:18)
8:53 (27:11)
3:22 (30:33)
3:19 (33:52)
2:58 (36:50)
2:02 (38:52)
10:43 (49:35)
3:44 (53:19)
7:38 (1:00:57)
3:22 (1:04:19)
5:12 (1:09:31)
1:44 (1:11:15)
2:37 (1:13:52)
1:09 (1:15:01)
0:38 (1:15:39)
0:17 (1:15:56)
5.
Raivis Kalnins
Gaujiena
1:16:50
+27:31
1:50 (1:50)
4:38 (6:28)
1:33 (8:01)
13:46 (21:47)
2:56 (24:43)
2:09 (26:52)
6:46 (33:38)
2:02 (35:40)
10:24 (46:04)
2:27 (48:31)
15:57 (1:04:28)
2:35 (1:07:03)
3:43 (1:10:46)
1:25 (1:12:11)
2:57 (1:15:08)
0:58 (1:16:06)
0:29 (1:16:35)
0:15 (1:16:50)
V18
(3 / 4)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Fricis Spektors
IK Auseklis
48:06
1:14 (1:14)
4:15 (5:29)
1:19 (6:48)
4:30 (11:18)
2:24 (13:42)
2:26 (16:08)
2:33 (18:41)
1:45 (20:26)
8:27 (28:53)
2:15 (31:08)
5:31 (36:39)
2:40 (39:19)
3:07 (42:26)
1:03 (43:29)
2:37 (46:06)
1:03 (47:09)
0:38 (47:47)
0:19 (48:06)
Karlis Neimanis
Cesis
Nepareiza KP atzime
1:28 (1:28)
6:35 (8:03)
1:23 (9:26)
8:27 (17:53)
2:30 (20:23)
– (–)
– (26:21)
2:11 (28:32)
9:08 (37:40)
9:02 (46:42)
5:23 (52:05)
6:33 (58:38)
5:14 (1:03:52)
1:16 (1:05:08)
2:28 (1:07:36)
1:10 (1:08:46)
0:39 (1:09:25)
0:24 (1:09:49)
Pauls Alberings
ZVOC
Nav startejis
S21A
(5 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Eliza Katlapa
Meridians OK
49:07
2:59 (2:59)
1:54 (4:53)
5:42 (10:35)
3:18 (13:53)
2:54 (16:47)
1:36 (18:23)
6:43 (25:06)
6:26 (31:32)
5:46 (37:18)
1:37 (38:55)
3:33 (42:28)
2:17 (44:45)
2:00 (46:45)
1:05 (47:50)
1:00 (48:50)
0:17 (49:07)
2.
Aiga Tarasova
Budaskalns
53:22
+4:15
3:09 (3:09)
3:22 (6:31)
7:16 (13:47)
3:23 (17:10)
3:06 (20:16)
1:47 (22:03)
6:53 (28:56)
5:58 (34:54)
6:03 (40:57)
1:48 (42:45)
3:32 (46:17)
2:13 (48:30)
2:30 (51:00)
1:03 (52:03)
0:58 (53:01)
0:21 (53:22)
3.
Liga Melkerte
Saldus OK
59:52
+10:45
3:24 (3:24)
2:18 (5:42)
2:18 (8:00)
4:02 (12:02)
3:30 (15:32)
2:01 (17:33)
14:48 (32:21)
9:33 (41:54)
5:28 (47:22)
1:43 (49:05)
3:55 (53:00)
2:06 (55:06)
2:13 (57:19)
1:04 (58:23)
1:08 (59:31)
0:21 (59:52)
4.
Inese Kokorevica
Brenguli
1:08:20
+19:13
3:50 (3:50)
2:41 (6:31)
1:53 (8:24)
3:22 (11:46)
6:46 (18:32)
1:59 (20:31)
9:18 (29:49)
9:44 (39:33)
5:19 (44:52)
1:56 (46:48)
3:17 (50:05)
13:53 (1:03:58)
1:59 (1:05:57)
1:07 (1:07:04)
1:00 (1:08:04)
0:16 (1:08:20)
5.
Laura Savicka
OK Azimut
1:15:31
+26:24
15:03 (15:03)
2:22 (17:25)
3:19 (20:44)
4:16 (25:00)
5:17 (30:17)
2:19 (32:36)
9:47 (42:23)
11:33 (53:56)
6:37 (1:00:33)
2:13 (1:02:46)
5:04 (1:07:50)
2:18 (1:10:08)
2:43 (1:12:51)
1:10 (1:14:01)
1:08 (1:15:09)
0:22 (1:15:31)
V50
(22 / 23)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Igors Buzs
Balvi
38:12
2:30 (2:30)
1:49 (4:19)
1:48 (6:07)
2:39 (8:46)
3:43 (12:29)
1:16 (13:45)
5:25 (19:10)
5:23 (24:33)
4:13 (28:46)
1:19 (30:05)
2:47 (32:52)
1:38 (34:30)
1:41 (36:11)
0:51 (37:02)
0:54 (37:56)
0:16 (38:12)
2.
Peteris Kokarevics
Azimut S
40:14
+2:02
2:37 (2:37)
2:17 (4:54)
1:29 (6:23)
3:00 (9:23)
5:05 (14:28)
1:19 (15:47)
5:25 (21:12)
5:23 (26:35)
4:13 (30:48)
1:20 (32:08)
2:45 (34:53)
1:38 (36:31)
1:41 (38:12)
0:52 (39:04)
0:53 (39:57)
0:17 (40:14)
3.
Aivars Mihailovs
IK Auseklis
40:53
+2:41
2:36 (2:36)
1:50 (4:26)
1:41 (6:07)
2:59 (9:06)
4:21 (13:27)
1:23 (14:50)
5:23 (20:13)
5:27 (25:40)
4:59 (30:39)
1:30 (32:09)
2:56 (35:05)
1:47 (36:52)
1:45 (38:37)
0:51 (39:28)
1:04 (40:32)
0:21 (40:53)
4.
Andris Melkerts
Saldus OK
42:51
+4:39
4:18 (4:18)
1:53 (6:11)
2:06 (8:17)
2:56 (11:13)
3:15 (14:28)
1:31 (15:59)
5:57 (21:56)
5:41 (27:37)
4:49 (32:26)
1:35 (34:01)
2:49 (36:50)
2:03 (38:53)
1:51 (40:44)
0:50 (41:34)
0:58 (42:32)
0:19 (42:51)
5.
eriks Udris
Meridians OK
43:09
+4:57
2:39 (2:39)
2:01 (4:40)
2:00 (6:40)
3:16 (9:56)
3:55 (13:51)
1:14 (15:05)
5:55 (21:00)
6:07 (27:07)
5:26 (32:33)
1:43 (34:16)
3:18 (37:34)
1:51 (39:25)
1:48 (41:13)
0:57 (42:10)
0:45 (42:55)
0:14 (43:09)
6.
Guntars Cirulis
OK Azimut
45:46
+7:34
3:01 (3:01)
1:59 (5:00)
2:53 (7:53)
2:44 (10:37)
5:16 (15:53)
1:18 (17:11)
6:08 (23:19)
5:50 (29:09)
5:26 (34:35)
1:44 (36:19)
3:20 (39:39)
2:02 (41:41)
1:51 (43:32)
1:05 (44:37)
0:49 (45:26)
0:20 (45:46)
7.
Ilmars Limbens
OK Sigulda
46:47
+8:35
3:19 (3:19)
2:05 (5:24)
2:01 (7:25)
4:03 (11:28)
3:19 (14:47)
2:24 (17:11)
7:21 (24:32)
6:27 (30:59)
5:02 (36:01)
1:32 (37:33)
3:21 (40:54)
1:50 (42:44)
1:42 (44:26)
0:56 (45:22)
1:03 (46:25)
0:22 (46:47)
8.
Janis Nulle
Azimut S
48:34
+10:22
3:02 (3:02)
2:14 (5:16)
1:45 (7:01)
3:22 (10:23)
3:17 (13:40)
1:38 (15:18)
6:47 (22:05)
6:56 (29:01)
8:56 (37:57)
1:31 (39:28)
2:56 (42:24)
2:11 (44:35)
1:56 (46:31)
0:51 (47:22)
0:51 (48:13)
0:21 (48:34)
9.
Maris Vabulnieks
Aluksne OK
48:49
+10:37
7:02 (7:02)
2:01 (9:03)
2:17 (11:20)
2:49 (14:09)
6:30 (20:39)
1:51 (22:30)
5:40 (28:10)
5:33 (33:43)
4:55 (38:38)
1:29 (40:07)
3:00 (43:07)
1:47 (44:54)
1:44 (46:38)
0:51 (47:29)
1:02 (48:31)
0:18 (48:49)
10.
Aigars Dudelis
Kapusila karalis
49:17
+11:05
3:00 (3:00)
2:07 (5:07)
2:16 (7:23)
3:39 (11:02)
3:03 (14:05)
1:56 (16:01)
7:28 (23:29)
7:16 (30:45)
5:38 (36:23)
1:33 (37:56)
3:32 (41:28)
2:32 (44:00)
2:19 (46:19)
1:16 (47:35)
1:19 (48:54)
0:23 (49:17)
11.
Juris Ruditis
Azimut S
50:51
+12:39
3:17 (3:17)
2:06 (5:23)
1:59 (7:22)
3:21 (10:43)
2:42 (13:25)
1:58 (15:23)
6:52 (22:15)
6:26 (28:41)
8:23 (37:04)
1:36 (38:40)
4:23 (43:03)
3:16 (46:19)
2:00 (48:19)
1:05 (49:24)
1:07 (50:31)
0:20 (50:51)
12.
Viesturs Dandens
Aluksne OK
54:42
+16:30
3:32 (3:32)
2:36 (6:08)
2:51 (8:59)
3:57 (12:56)
4:01 (16:57)
1:57 (18:54)
8:03 (26:57)
7:15 (34:12)
6:22 (40:34)
1:59 (42:33)
4:28 (47:01)
2:16 (49:17)
2:33 (51:50)
1:17 (53:07)
1:14 (54:21)
0:21 (54:42)
13.
Gunars Dukste
ALTIUS
54:44
+16:32
3:18 (3:18)
2:27 (5:45)
2:13 (7:58)
3:55 (11:53)
3:30 (15:23)
2:09 (17:32)
7:55 (25:27)
7:31 (32:58)
7:41 (40:39)
1:56 (42:35)
3:58 (46:33)
2:51 (49:24)
2:25 (51:49)
1:10 (52:59)
1:23 (54:22)
0:22 (54:44)
14.
Urmas Laev
IK Auseklis
56:58
+18:46
5:38 (5:38)
2:14 (7:52)
2:26 (10:18)
3:47 (14:05)
3:27 (17:32)
2:12 (19:44)
7:51 (27:35)
7:33 (35:08)
7:07 (42:15)
2:23 (44:38)
4:04 (48:42)
2:56 (51:38)
2:21 (53:59)
1:14 (55:13)
1:20 (56:33)
0:25 (56:58)
15.
Ivars Muzikants
Mona OK
57:55
+19:43
3:21 (3:21)
2:02 (5:23)
2:22 (7:45)
3:40 (11:25)
6:54 (18:19)
1:47 (20:06)
8:08 (28:14)
8:16 (36:30)
5:31 (42:01)
4:04 (46:05)
4:35 (50:40)
2:27 (53:07)
2:11 (55:18)
1:02 (56:20)
1:08 (57:28)
0:27 (57:55)
16.
Atis Zarins
Mona OK
1:00:47
+22:35
3:33 (3:33)
1:53 (5:26)
1:52 (7:18)
3:43 (11:01)
5:36 (16:37)
1:53 (18:30)
6:41 (25:11)
17:29 (42:40)
4:53 (47:33)
2:00 (49:33)
3:38 (53:11)
2:33 (55:44)
2:05 (57:49)
1:06 (58:55)
1:27 (1:00:22)
0:25 (1:00:47)
17.
Janis Lucans
Piepe
1:01:49
+23:37
2:58 (2:58)
2:15 (5:13)
2:02 (7:15)
4:47 (12:02)
7:34 (19:36)
1:21 (20:57)
5:35 (26:32)
7:37 (34:09)
14:23 (48:32)
2:14 (50:46)
4:11 (54:57)
2:29 (57:26)
2:06 (59:32)
0:57 (1:00:29)
0:57 (1:01:26)
0:23 (1:01:49)
18.
Kalvis Bricis
Bez kompasa
1:02:52
+24:40
4:16 (4:16)
3:28 (7:44)
7:01 (14:45)
4:26 (19:11)
2:58 (22:09)
1:57 (24:06)
8:32 (32:38)
7:38 (40:16)
7:48 (48:04)
2:23 (50:27)
4:20 (54:47)
2:32 (57:19)
2:37 (59:56)
1:12 (1:01:08)
1:18 (1:02:26)
0:26 (1:02:52)
19.
Janis Putnins
Mezmalas/Madona
1:03:44
+25:32
3:17 (3:17)
2:10 (5:27)
1:38 (7:05)
3:19 (10:24)
3:21 (13:45)
1:48 (15:33)
6:54 (22:27)
23:17 (45:44)
6:17 (52:01)
1:53 (53:54)
3:09 (57:03)
2:26 (59:29)
1:56 (1:01:25)
0:57 (1:02:22)
0:58 (1:03:20)
0:24 (1:03:44)
20.
Maris Jekabsons
Ziemelkurzeme OK
1:03:57
+25:45
3:22 (3:22)
2:37 (5:59)
3:04 (9:03)
3:55 (12:58)
3:34 (16:32)
1:47 (18:19)
16:41 (35:00)
9:37 (44:37)
6:30 (51:07)
1:48 (52:55)
4:04 (56:59)
2:15 (59:14)
2:07 (1:01:21)
1:06 (1:02:27)
1:07 (1:03:34)
0:23 (1:03:57)
21.
Raimonds Kreslins
Mona OK
1:07:19
+29:07
4:27 (4:27)
3:05 (7:32)
2:49 (10:21)
4:47 (15:08)
4:02 (19:10)
3:00 (22:10)
9:47 (31:57)
9:08 (41:05)
8:42 (49:47)
2:41 (52:28)
5:02 (57:30)
3:18 (1:00:48)
3:28 (1:04:16)
1:14 (1:05:30)
1:28 (1:06:58)
0:21 (1:07:19)
Ilmars Brikmanis
ind.
Nav finisejis
S40
(9 / 9)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Ieva Godina
42km.lv
44:06
2:34 (2:34)
3:31 (6:05)
1:11 (7:16)
2:50 (10:06)
3:06 (13:12)
2:01 (15:13)
6:02 (21:15)
4:34 (25:49)
6:44 (32:33)
5:11 (37:44)
2:42 (40:26)
1:07 (41:33)
1:35 (43:08)
0:39 (43:47)
0:19 (44:06)
2.
Inta Mihailova
IK Auseklis
49:02
+4:56
3:14 (3:14)
3:48 (7:02)
1:19 (8:21)
3:19 (11:40)
4:05 (15:45)
2:26 (18:11)
6:25 (24:36)
5:19 (29:55)
6:06 (36:01)
5:47 (41:48)
2:45 (44:33)
1:12 (45:45)
1:57 (47:42)
0:55 (48:37)
0:25 (49:02)
3.
Aiga Kalnina
Bez kompasa
53:32
+9:26
2:52 (2:52)
5:16 (8:08)
1:20 (9:28)
2:38 (12:06)
8:23 (20:29)
2:27 (22:56)
5:11 (28:07)
4:14 (32:21)
6:31 (38:52)
8:22 (47:14)
2:11 (49:25)
1:18 (50:43)
1:45 (52:28)
0:44 (53:12)
0:20 (53:32)
4.
Zaiga Ozolina
IK Auseklis
58:07
+14:01
2:50 (2:50)
3:02 (5:52)
1:25 (7:17)
3:10 (10:27)
3:08 (13:35)
2:15 (15:50)
5:16 (21:06)
4:18 (25:24)
19:26 (44:50)
6:20 (51:10)
3:22 (54:32)
1:09 (55:41)
1:27 (57:08)
0:38 (57:46)
0:21 (58:07)
5.
Anita Saulîte
Burkanciems OK
1:03:46
+19:40
2:56 (2:56)
4:11 (7:07)
1:23 (8:30)
3:08 (11:38)
2:57 (14:35)
1:47 (16:22)
6:55 (23:17)
5:01 (28:18)
15:20 (43:38)
9:05 (52:43)
4:33 (57:16)
1:57 (59:13)
3:29 (1:02:42)
0:42 (1:03:24)
0:22 (1:03:46)
6.
Dace Iksele
Jaunpiebalga
1:11:59
+27:53
3:00 (3:00)
4:16 (7:16)
1:25 (8:41)
3:26 (12:07)
21:18 (33:25)
2:22 (35:47)
5:30 (41:17)
4:40 (45:57)
7:45 (53:42)
6:18 (1:00:00)
3:11 (1:03:11)
5:49 (1:09:00)
1:52 (1:10:52)
0:48 (1:11:40)
0:19 (1:11:59)
7.
Aiva Skopane
OK Azimut
1:45:28
+61:22
4:48 (4:48)
12:24 (17:12)
1:40 (18:52)
6:09 (25:01)
10:17 (35:18)
2:23 (37:41)
12:13 (49:54)
12:42 (1:02:36)
27:28 (1:30:04)
6:39 (1:36:43)
4:04 (1:40:47)
1:35 (1:42:22)
1:59 (1:44:21)
0:44 (1:45:05)
0:23 (1:45:28)
Liga Vabulniece
Aluksne OK
Nepareiza KP atzime
3:35 (3:35)
5:08 (8:43)
1:35 (10:18)
4:11 (14:29)
7:58 (22:27)
2:15 (24:42)
8:10 (32:52)
5:46 (38:38)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:22:40)
2:44 (1:25:24)
2:36 (1:28:00)
1:07 (1:29:07)
0:53 (1:30:00)
Ieva Vitolina
Ogre OK
Nav finisejis
3:51 (3:51)
4:56 (8:47)
7:34 (16:21)
3:18 (19:39)
5:39 (25:18)
2:03 (27:21)
8:26 (35:47)
29:24 (1:05:11)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
S18
(2 / 3)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Vilma Alberinga
ZVOC
56:50
3:20 (3:20)
7:02 (10:22)
1:16 (11:38)
2:38 (14:16)
3:26 (17:42)
2:19 (20:01)
7:52 (27:53)
7:11 (35:04)
10:00 (45:04)
5:05 (50:09)
2:38 (52:47)
1:15 (54:02)
1:43 (55:45)
0:45 (56:30)
0:20 (56:50)
2.
Krista Kelpa
OK Azimut
1:58:14
+61:24
7:53 (7:53)
6:18 (14:11)
1:53 (16:04)
3:49 (19:53)
7:00 (26:53)
35:34 (1:02:27)
7:41 (1:10:08)
5:38 (1:15:46)
21:12 (1:36:58)
7:44 (1:44:42)
3:42 (1:48:24)
6:48 (1:55:12)
2:10 (1:57:22)
0:36 (1:57:58)
0:16 (1:58:14)
V16
(4 / 5)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Austris Kalnins
Gaujiena
42:49
2:57 (2:57)
3:29 (6:26)
1:12 (7:38)
2:33 (10:11)
3:24 (13:35)
1:30 (15:05)
4:29 (19:34)
3:53 (23:27)
7:07 (30:34)
6:38 (37:12)
1:59 (39:11)
1:10 (40:21)
1:33 (41:54)
0:40 (42:34)
0:15 (42:49)
2.
Jekabs Locmelis
ZVOC
54:38
+11:49
3:04 (3:04)
4:02 (7:06)
1:15 (8:21)
2:34 (10:55)
6:17 (17:12)
2:11 (19:23)
5:45 (25:08)
8:18 (33:26)
7:48 (41:14)
6:01 (47:15)
2:57 (50:12)
1:29 (51:41)
1:51 (53:32)
0:45 (54:17)
0:21 (54:38)
3.
Ronalds Orniks
SmBJSS-Grundzale
1:05:56
+23:07
3:26 (3:26)
7:15 (10:41)
1:29 (12:10)
3:58 (16:08)
3:49 (19:57)
3:25 (23:22)
5:35 (28:57)
18:58 (47:55)
5:56 (53:51)
5:44 (59:35)
2:41 (1:02:16)
1:23 (1:03:39)
1:25 (1:05:04)
0:35 (1:05:39)
0:17 (1:05:56)
Renars Akmins
SmBJSS-Grundzale
Nepareiza KP atzime
3:04 (3:04)
5:17 (8:21)
1:48 (10:09)
3:13 (13:22)
3:37 (16:59)
1:54 (18:53)
7:14 (26:07)
13:59 (40:06)
– (–)
– (51:19)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (57:33)
0:39 (58:12)
V21B
(12 / 13)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Toms Dandens
Aluksne OK
36:01
2:12 (2:12)
2:19 (4:31)
0:59 (5:30)
2:02 (7:32)
2:28 (10:00)
1:35 (11:35)
4:36 (16:11)
3:38 (19:49)
4:37 (24:26)
5:20 (29:46)
1:48 (31:34)
2:13 (33:47)
1:18 (35:05)
0:36 (35:41)
0:20 (36:01)
2.
Raivis Grivins
Burkanciems OK
36:59
+0:58
2:41 (2:41)
2:25 (5:06)
1:05 (6:11)
2:19 (8:30)
2:30 (11:00)
1:30 (12:30)
5:35 (18:05)
4:11 (22:16)
4:42 (26:58)
4:43 (31:41)
1:53 (33:34)
1:06 (34:40)
1:26 (36:06)
0:38 (36:44)
0:15 (36:59)
3.
Dmitrijs Skripacevs
Ziemelkurzeme OK
37:42
+1:41
2:13 (2:13)
2:22 (4:35)
1:01 (5:36)
2:06 (7:42)
2:39 (10:21)
1:52 (12:13)
5:06 (17:19)
3:56 (21:15)
6:33 (27:48)
4:12 (32:00)
2:10 (34:10)
1:13 (35:23)
1:24 (36:47)
0:38 (37:25)
0:17 (37:42)
4.
Jurgis Dudelis
Budaskalns
37:47
+1:46
2:24 (2:24)
2:59 (5:23)
1:21 (6:44)
2:14 (8:58)
3:50 (12:48)
1:21 (14:09)
4:29 (18:38)
3:55 (22:33)
5:32 (28:05)
4:32 (32:37)
1:57 (34:34)
1:03 (35:37)
1:26 (37:03)
0:32 (37:35)
0:12 (37:47)
5.
Aldis Sebris
Sinoles sutni
38:12
+2:11
3:50 (3:50)
2:32 (6:22)
1:11 (7:33)
2:05 (9:38)
2:43 (12:21)
1:17 (13:38)
4:43 (18:21)
3:47 (22:08)
4:55 (27:03)
5:19 (32:22)
2:13 (34:35)
1:10 (35:45)
1:38 (37:23)
0:32 (37:55)
0:17 (38:12)
6.
Arturs Gulbis
OK Azimut
39:10
+3:09
2:38 (2:38)
2:26 (5:04)
1:05 (6:09)
2:19 (8:28)
5:03 (13:31)
1:20 (14:51)
5:09 (20:00)
3:50 (23:50)
5:07 (28:57)
5:06 (34:03)
1:38 (35:41)
1:11 (36:52)
1:22 (38:14)
0:37 (38:51)
0:19 (39:10)
7.
Maris Baltins
CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja
40:13
+4:12
2:32 (2:32)
2:42 (5:14)
1:08 (6:22)
2:31 (8:53)
3:04 (11:57)
2:59 (14:56)
4:51 (19:47)
4:15 (24:02)
5:01 (29:03)
5:16 (34:19)
2:07 (36:26)
1:14 (37:40)
1:33 (39:13)
0:41 (39:54)
0:19 (40:13)
8.
Artis Pucitis
IK Auseklis
44:54
+8:53
2:34 (2:34)
3:28 (6:02)
1:13 (7:15)
2:03 (9:18)
4:35 (13:53)
1:40 (15:33)
4:25 (19:58)
3:49 (23:47)
11:32 (35:19)
4:36 (39:55)
1:34 (41:29)
1:16 (42:45)
1:25 (44:10)
0:28 (44:38)
0:16 (44:54)
9.
Kaspars Abuls
OK Azimut
45:38
+9:37
2:26 (2:26)
3:37 (6:03)
1:02 (7:05)
2:15 (9:20)
3:30 (12:50)
1:44 (14:34)
4:15 (18:49)
3:40 (22:29)
11:14 (33:43)
6:55 (40:38)
1:53 (42:31)
1:04 (43:35)
1:18 (44:53)
0:31 (45:24)
0:14 (45:38)
10.
Janis Jansons
individuali
50:22
+14:21
3:25 (3:25)
4:06 (7:31)
1:24 (8:55)
3:25 (12:20)
3:41 (16:01)
1:54 (17:55)
6:43 (24:38)
5:24 (30:02)
6:56 (36:58)
5:35 (42:33)
3:16 (45:49)
1:24 (47:13)
1:55 (49:08)
0:49 (49:57)
0:25 (50:22)
11.
Maris Zeiluks
OK Azimut
57:27
+21:26
11:19 (11:19)
3:08 (14:27)
1:05 (15:32)
3:37 (19:09)
3:03 (22:12)
2:13 (24:25)
5:23 (29:48)
7:30 (37:18)
6:05 (43:23)
5:26 (48:49)
3:03 (51:52)
2:53 (54:45)
1:35 (56:20)
0:46 (57:06)
0:21 (57:27)
12.
Valerii Prosolkov
Seda
1:02:10
+26:09
2:24 (2:24)
3:41 (6:05)
1:16 (7:21)
2:08 (9:29)
6:31 (16:00)
2:57 (18:57)
12:43 (31:40)
14:19 (45:59)
5:00 (50:59)
5:16 (56:15)
2:06 (58:21)
1:15 (59:36)
1:30 (1:01:06)
0:46 (1:01:52)
0:18 (1:02:10)
S50
(11 / 11)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Gunta Lebedoka
OK KURMIS
48:42
4:47 (4:47)
3:28 (8:15)
2:37 (10:52)
5:09 (16:01)
5:59 (22:00)
4:36 (26:36)
2:40 (29:16)
5:36 (34:52)
1:19 (36:11)
6:16 (42:27)
3:50 (46:17)
1:22 (47:39)
0:43 (48:22)
0:20 (48:42)
2.
Videga Gaigala
Azimut S
49:09
+0:27
4:20 (4:20)
4:16 (8:36)
2:20 (10:56)
4:22 (15:18)
7:14 (22:32)
3:27 (25:59)
2:19 (28:18)
5:08 (33:26)
1:17 (34:43)
7:50 (42:33)
3:46 (46:19)
1:35 (47:54)
0:50 (48:44)
0:25 (49:09)
3.
Gunta Dudele
Kapusila karalis
51:23
+2:41
4:26 (4:26)
3:33 (7:59)
2:54 (10:53)
3:36 (14:29)
10:02 (24:31)
3:36 (28:07)
2:09 (30:16)
5:15 (35:31)
1:17 (36:48)
7:58 (44:46)
3:37 (48:23)
1:39 (50:02)
1:00 (51:02)
0:21 (51:23)
4.
Daiga Kreslina
OK Puznis
54:53
+6:11
8:23 (8:23)
3:18 (11:41)
2:21 (14:02)
4:11 (18:13)
5:20 (23:33)
3:35 (27:08)
2:29 (29:37)
9:06 (38:43)
1:16 (39:59)
8:09 (48:08)
4:13 (52:21)
1:20 (53:41)
0:48 (54:29)
0:24 (54:53)
5.
Anita Katlapa
Meridians OK
1:00:26
+11:44
6:04 (6:04)
5:08 (11:12)
3:10 (14:22)
5:38 (20:00)
5:53 (25:53)
5:08 (31:01)
3:50 (34:51)
7:16 (42:07)
1:35 (43:42)
7:43 (51:25)
5:34 (56:59)
1:51 (58:50)
1:10 (1:00:00)
0:26 (1:00:26)
6.
Riina Laev
IK Auseklis
1:02:36
+13:54
4:23 (4:23)
3:45 (8:08)
9:27 (17:35)
4:18 (21:53)
10:04 (31:57)
3:30 (35:27)
2:46 (38:13)
5:41 (43:54)
1:22 (45:16)
9:37 (54:53)
4:27 (59:20)
1:44 (1:01:04)
1:04 (1:02:08)
0:28 (1:02:36)
7.
Andra Jansone
Riga
1:02:46
+14:04
6:13 (6:13)
5:36 (11:49)
3:27 (15:16)
5:22 (20:38)
3:59 (24:37)
7:15 (31:52)
2:55 (34:47)
6:51 (41:38)
1:32 (43:10)
9:57 (53:07)
5:03 (58:10)
2:41 (1:00:51)
1:21 (1:02:12)
0:34 (1:02:46)
8.
Inguna Leiskalne
Ziemelkurzeme OK
1:04:22
+15:40
6:31 (6:31)
4:49 (11:20)
3:20 (14:40)
5:39 (20:19)
6:40 (26:59)
5:24 (32:23)
4:19 (36:42)
6:53 (43:35)
1:50 (45:25)
10:45 (56:10)
5:10 (1:01:20)
1:43 (1:03:03)
0:59 (1:04:02)
0:20 (1:04:22)
9.
Vita Polkovnikova
ind
1:04:49
+16:07
7:29 (7:29)
6:35 (14:04)
3:22 (17:26)
5:10 (22:36)
4:19 (26:55)
7:07 (34:02)
3:04 (37:06)
6:51 (43:57)
1:25 (45:22)
10:13 (55:35)
4:55 (1:00:30)
2:19 (1:02:49)
1:28 (1:04:17)
0:32 (1:04:49)
10.
Anda Lejasblusa
Aluksne OK
1:11:02
+22:20
4:26 (4:26)
4:34 (9:00)
2:42 (11:42)
4:22 (16:04)
10:39 (26:43)
3:32 (30:15)
2:35 (32:50)
6:05 (38:55)
8:28 (47:23)
15:12 (1:02:35)
5:05 (1:07:40)
1:58 (1:09:38)
0:59 (1:10:37)
0:25 (1:11:02)
Andra Melbarde
OK Silva
Nav finisejis
5:32 (5:32)
5:35 (11:07)
8:51 (19:58)
5:19 (25:17)
11:41 (36:58)
4:48 (41:46)
3:54 (45:40)
– (–)
– (1:13:55)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
V60
(6 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
1.
maris Lapins
OK Azimut
39:55
4:06 (4:06)
5:21 (9:27)
2:07 (11:34)
3:28 (15:02)
3:45 (18:47)
2:51 (21:38)
2:07 (23:45)
4:25 (28:10)
1:06 (29:16)
5:04 (34:20)
3:13 (37:33)
1:16 (38:49)
0:47 (39:36)
0:19 (39:55)
2.
Karlis Magons
Smiltene
41:55
+2:00
3:45 (3:45)
5:15 (9:00)
2:16 (11:16)
3:39 (14:55)
2:56 (17:51)
3:42 (21:33)
2:16 (23:49)
4:51 (28:40)
1:19 (29:59)
5:28 (35:27)
3:29 (38:56)
1:38 (40:34)
0:57 (41:31)
0:24 (41:55)
3.
Janis Biezais
Jaunpiebalga
48:48
+8:53
3:48 (3:48)
3:05 (6:53)
3:04 (9:57)
4:26 (14:23)
5:12 (19:35)
2:59 (22:34)
2:01 (24:35)
11:42 (36:17)
1:15 (37:32)
5:16 (42:48)
3:29 (46:17)
1:26 (47:43)
0:45 (48:28)
0:20 (48:48)
4.
Volli Kukk
OK Kapa
57:23
+17:28
6:00 (6:00)
7:21 (13:21)
3:25 (16:46)
4:34 (21:20)
5:56 (27:16)
4:46 (32:02)
3:04 (35:06)
5:43 (40:49)
1:38 (42:27)
6:53 (49:20)
4:51 (54:11)
1:44 (55:55)
1:02 (56:57)
0:26 (57:23)
5.
Agris Kronbergs
Varini
1:12:26
+32:31
7:31 (7:31)
8:28 (15:59)
5:25 (21:24)
5:22 (26:46)
11:05 (37:51)
4:54 (42:45)
3:10 (45:55)
6:47 (52:42)
1:54 (54:36)
8:11 (1:02:47)
5:49 (1:08:36)
2:09 (1:10:45)
1:09 (1:11:54)
0:32 (1:12:26)
Viesturs Ziedins
Amatciems
Nepareiza KP atzime
4:08 (4:08)
2:55 (7:03)
3:54 (10:57)
4:08 (15:05)
9:52 (24:57)
3:49 (28:46)
2:39 (31:25)
5:09 (36:34)
1:25 (37:59)
10:41 (48:40)
– (–)
– (–)
– (54:18)
0:25 (54:43)
S16
(5 / 5)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Elina Skopane
OK Azimut
52:53
5:04 (5:04)
3:14 (8:18)
2:16 (10:34)
6:03 (16:37)
4:42 (21:19)
3:33 (24:52)
2:45 (27:37)
8:32 (36:09)
1:24 (37:33)
7:44 (45:17)
4:33 (49:50)
1:47 (51:37)
0:53 (52:30)
0:23 (52:53)
2.
Zanda Stabina
SmBJSS-Grundzale
55:06
+2:13
6:35 (6:35)
4:36 (11:11)
2:24 (13:35)
6:00 (19:35)
4:50 (24:25)
3:32 (27:57)
2:39 (30:36)
8:35 (39:11)
1:23 (40:34)
7:31 (48:05)
4:32 (52:37)
1:16 (53:53)
0:51 (54:44)
0:22 (55:06)
3.
Madara Valge
ZVOC
57:36
+4:43
4:43 (4:43)
3:50 (8:33)
3:27 (12:00)
7:36 (19:36)
3:26 (23:02)
4:25 (27:27)
2:46 (30:13)
5:51 (36:04)
4:33 (40:37)
10:17 (50:54)
4:13 (55:07)
1:24 (56:31)
0:45 (57:16)
0:20 (57:36)
4.
Daniela Brikmane
OK Azimut
1:00:58
+8:05
4:34 (4:34)
3:56 (8:30)
16:56 (25:26)
4:03 (29:29)
4:09 (33:38)
3:33 (37:11)
2:42 (39:53)
6:25 (46:18)
1:28 (47:46)
6:35 (54:21)
4:18 (58:39)
1:15 (59:54)
0:47 (1:00:41)
0:17 (1:00:58)
5.
Darta Cirule
OK Azimut
1:04:54
+12:01
6:27 (6:27)
4:05 (10:32)
3:11 (13:43)
5:57 (19:40)
7:52 (27:32)
6:24 (33:56)
3:27 (37:23)
10:49 (48:12)
1:24 (49:36)
7:43 (57:19)
4:34 (1:01:53)
1:46 (1:03:39)
0:54 (1:04:33)
0:21 (1:04:54)
S21B
(6 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Viktorija Brjunina
Seda
48:23
6:33 (6:33)
3:00 (9:33)
2:43 (12:16)
3:39 (15:55)
2:42 (18:37)
3:22 (21:59)
5:15 (27:14)
1:40 (28:54)
4:16 (33:10)
8:30 (41:40)
2:37 (44:17)
1:34 (45:51)
1:38 (47:29)
0:35 (48:04)
0:19 (48:23)
2.
Linda Vabulniece
Aluksne OK
48:42
+0:19
11:34 (11:34)
2:34 (14:08)
2:32 (16:40)
3:21 (20:01)
3:02 (23:03)
2:51 (25:54)
4:24 (30:18)
1:29 (31:47)
4:27 (36:14)
6:06 (42:20)
1:51 (44:11)
1:29 (45:40)
1:53 (47:33)
0:47 (48:20)
0:22 (48:42)
3.
Liga Abelniece
Jaunpiebalga
1:01:34
+13:11
4:07 (4:07)
10:07 (14:14)
3:24 (17:38)
4:15 (21:53)
3:04 (24:57)
3:20 (28:17)
5:02 (33:19)
1:48 (35:07)
8:48 (43:55)
5:09 (49:04)
2:22 (51:26)
6:24 (57:50)
2:20 (1:00:10)
1:01 (1:01:11)
0:23 (1:01:34)
4.
Ilze Ciemina
Silva
1:03:36
+15:13
3:59 (3:59)
4:46 (8:45)
2:48 (11:33)
8:55 (20:28)
3:56 (24:24)
3:16 (27:40)
8:57 (36:37)
1:04 (37:41)
8:25 (46:06)
6:28 (52:34)
1:53 (54:27)
5:42 (1:00:09)
2:08 (1:02:17)
0:54 (1:03:11)
0:25 (1:03:36)
Inga Pucite
Indv.
Nepareiza KP atzime
5:44 (5:44)
2:37 (8:21)
2:25 (10:46)
3:29 (14:15)
2:58 (17:13)
2:39 (19:52)
12:06 (31:58)
1:37 (33:35)
5:07 (38:42)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (57:03)
0:52 (57:55)
Maija Gudena
Valka
Nepareiza KP atzime
8:27 (8:27)
3:49 (12:16)
4:29 (16:45)
3:37 (20:22)
2:57 (23:19)
3:01 (26:20)
23:08 (49:28)
1:46 (51:14)
11:00 (1:02:14)
– (–)
– (1:37:02)
2:01 (1:39:03)
2:36 (1:41:39)
1:10 (1:42:49)
0:25 (1:43:14)
V14
(8 / 8)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Andris Svilans
Ogre OK
30:08
3:12 (3:12)
1:58 (5:10)
1:50 (7:00)
2:31 (9:31)
2:18 (11:49)
1:47 (13:36)
3:11 (16:47)
1:03 (17:50)
3:56 (21:46)
3:46 (25:32)
1:29 (27:01)
1:00 (28:01)
1:22 (29:23)
0:32 (29:55)
0:13 (30:08)
2.
Ginters Kelps
SmBJSS-Grundzale
1:02:35
+32:27
10:33 (10:33)
3:04 (13:37)
3:32 (17:09)
3:37 (20:46)
3:33 (24:19)
3:54 (28:13)
5:06 (33:19)
1:25 (34:44)
12:43 (47:27)
5:56 (53:23)
4:08 (57:31)
2:29 (1:00:00)
1:38 (1:01:38)
0:40 (1:02:18)
0:17 (1:02:35)
3.
Markuss Nikolass Daukste
Ogre OK
1:34:33
+64:25
6:15 (6:15)
2:02 (8:17)
1:57 (10:14)
2:50 (13:04)
6:22 (19:26)
5:19 (24:45)
11:57 (36:42)
3:19 (40:01)
8:01 (48:02)
35:18 (1:23:20)
4:29 (1:27:49)
2:35 (1:30:24)
3:08 (1:33:32)
0:41 (1:34:13)
0:20 (1:34:33)
4.
Rudolfs Valters
Ogre OK
1:46:51
+76:43
5:50 (5:50)
4:14 (10:04)
12:57 (23:01)
4:43 (27:44)
3:47 (31:31)
5:16 (36:47)
11:50 (48:37)
3:23 (52:00)
7:59 (59:59)
35:17 (1:35:16)
4:24 (1:39:40)
2:49 (1:42:29)
3:15 (1:45:44)
0:42 (1:46:26)
0:25 (1:46:51)
Edgars Svilans
Ogre OK
Nepareiza KP atzime
19:56 (19:56)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (44:08)
1:49 (45:57)
0:26 (46:23)
Emils Zaicevs
Ogre OK
Nepareiza KP atzime
7:49 (7:49)
4:20 (12:09)
51:56 (1:04:05)
9:48 (1:13:53)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:40:56)
Karlis Valgis
ZVOC
Nepareiza KP atzime
2:55 (2:55)
3:47 (6:42)
1:57 (8:39)
2:25 (11:04)
1:46 (12:50)
1:53 (14:43)
3:22 (18:05)
1:14 (19:19)
4:00 (23:19)
5:10 (28:29)
1:39 (30:08)
– (–)
– (33:01)
0:35 (33:36)
0:16 (33:52)
Krists Strihels
Ogre OK
Nepareiza KP atzime
19:57 (19:57)
12:13 (32:10)
16:53 (49:03)
9:49 (58:52)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:25:59)
S60
(6 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Ruta Kukka
OK Kapa
31:59
3:17 (3:17)
2:00 (5:17)
3:32 (8:49)
1:48 (10:37)
2:46 (13:23)
3:58 (17:21)
1:28 (18:49)
2:31 (21:20)
3:12 (24:32)
4:39 (29:11)
1:15 (30:26)
1:09 (31:35)
0:24 (31:59)
2.
Inara Gipsle
OK KURMIS
39:05
+7:06
3:32 (3:32)
2:14 (5:46)
3:47 (9:33)
5:38 (15:11)
3:54 (19:05)
5:13 (24:18)
1:42 (26:00)
2:30 (28:30)
3:48 (32:18)
3:18 (35:36)
1:25 (37:01)
1:39 (38:40)
0:25 (39:05)
3.
Beata Freimane
Silva
43:16
+11:17
4:38 (4:38)
3:15 (7:53)
5:49 (13:42)
2:30 (16:12)
4:13 (20:25)
6:19 (26:44)
1:59 (28:43)
2:48 (31:31)
4:21 (35:52)
3:27 (39:19)
1:41 (41:00)
1:42 (42:42)
0:34 (43:16)
4.
Rudite Sterna
OK Sigulda
44:49
+12:50
4:38 (4:38)
3:31 (8:09)
5:54 (14:03)
3:00 (17:03)
3:58 (21:01)
7:28 (28:29)
1:59 (30:28)
2:49 (33:17)
4:03 (37:20)
3:29 (40:49)
1:41 (42:30)
1:47 (44:17)
0:32 (44:49)
5.
Mudite Alksne
Jekaba Agentura
55:49
+23:50
5:58 (5:58)
3:38 (9:36)
6:10 (15:46)
3:27 (19:13)
5:47 (25:00)
8:47 (33:47)
2:13 (36:00)
3:59 (39:59)
5:54 (45:53)
5:44 (51:37)
1:52 (53:29)
1:53 (55:22)
0:27 (55:49)
6.
Silvija Seglina
OK KURMIS
1:02:33
+30:34
16:55 (16:55)
3:52 (20:47)
5:28 (26:15)
6:03 (32:18)
4:24 (36:42)
6:44 (43:26)
4:45 (48:11)
2:18 (50:29)
5:17 (55:46)
3:41 (59:27)
1:26 (1:00:53)
1:21 (1:02:14)
0:19 (1:02:33)
S70
(2 / 2)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Erna Skujina
OK KURMIS
54:34
6:45 (6:45)
2:45 (9:30)
6:40 (16:10)
7:25 (23:35)
3:46 (27:21)
7:35 (34:56)
3:13 (38:09)
3:53 (42:02)
5:23 (47:25)
3:36 (51:01)
1:32 (52:33)
1:32 (54:05)
0:29 (54:34)
2.
Julija Zvirgzde
Seniors
57:47
+3:13
6:21 (6:21)
3:54 (10:15)
6:59 (17:14)
3:20 (20:34)
5:44 (26:18)
8:47 (35:05)
2:30 (37:35)
3:59 (41:34)
5:43 (47:17)
5:24 (52:41)
2:18 (54:59)
2:09 (57:08)
0:39 (57:47)
S14
(2 / 2)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Annija Sliksjane
SmBJSS-Grundzale
34:57
4:24 (4:24)
2:33 (6:57)
5:00 (11:57)
1:42 (13:39)
3:23 (17:02)
4:52 (21:54)
1:45 (23:39)
2:43 (26:22)
3:25 (29:47)
2:25 (32:12)
1:29 (33:41)
0:58 (34:39)
0:18 (34:57)
2.
Anete Anna Strazdina
SmBJSS-Grundzale
42:31
+7:34
4:35 (4:35)
2:43 (7:18)
5:00 (12:18)
6:38 (18:56)
4:53 (23:49)
5:10 (28:59)
1:40 (30:39)
2:10 (32:49)
4:35 (37:24)
2:27 (39:51)
1:14 (41:05)
1:08 (42:13)
0:18 (42:31)
V70
(4 / 4)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Uldis Alksnis
Jekaba Agentura
32:48
3:30 (3:30)
2:11 (5:41)
3:49 (9:30)
2:01 (11:31)
3:13 (14:44)
4:36 (19:20)
1:54 (21:14)
2:25 (23:39)
3:29 (27:08)
2:41 (29:49)
1:17 (31:06)
1:20 (32:26)
0:22 (32:48)
2.
Anatolijs Stainmillers
Seda
41:49
+9:01
4:10 (4:10)
2:41 (6:51)
4:49 (11:40)
2:08 (13:48)
4:26 (18:14)
9:35 (27:49)
1:49 (29:38)
2:20 (31:58)
3:04 (35:02)
3:12 (38:14)
1:38 (39:52)
1:36 (41:28)
0:21 (41:49)
3.
Janis Kalnins
OSK Selijas Mežs
44:48
+12:00
4:28 (4:28)
3:33 (8:01)
4:53 (12:54)
2:54 (15:48)
4:13 (20:01)
5:52 (25:53)
2:15 (28:08)
3:57 (32:05)
5:41 (37:46)
3:24 (41:10)
1:46 (42:56)
1:27 (44:23)
0:25 (44:48)
4.
Juris Zvirgzds
Seniors
48:09
+15:21
3:57 (3:57)
2:05 (6:02)
5:41 (11:43)
2:11 (13:54)
3:41 (17:35)
16:12 (33:47)
1:49 (35:36)
2:16 (37:52)
3:08 (41:00)
3:23 (44:23)
1:41 (46:04)
1:34 (47:38)
0:31 (48:09)
S12
(6 / 7)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Agnese Jaunmuktane
OK Azimut
22:01
2:00 (2:00)
2:27 (4:27)
2:35 (7:02)
2:36 (9:38)
3:21 (12:59)
3:56 (16:55)
0:30 (17:25)
1:35 (19:00)
1:45 (20:45)
0:59 (21:44)
0:17 (22:01)
2.
Leonarda Baltina
CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja
23:06
+1:05
2:16 (2:16)
2:30 (4:46)
3:32 (8:18)
3:40 (11:58)
2:07 (14:05)
3:42 (17:47)
0:44 (18:31)
1:01 (19:32)
2:01 (21:33)
1:15 (22:48)
0:18 (23:06)
3.
Krista_Annija Ermina
Ogre OK
25:36
+3:35
4:04 (4:04)
2:23 (6:27)
2:39 (9:06)
2:42 (11:48)
3:33 (15:21)
3:57 (19:18)
0:35 (19:53)
1:25 (21:18)
2:41 (23:59)
1:19 (25:18)
0:18 (25:36)
4.
Madara Celma
Smiltenes-BJSS
27:17
+5:16
2:01 (2:01)
2:53 (4:54)
5:36 (10:30)
3:01 (13:31)
2:24 (15:55)
3:33 (19:28)
0:43 (20:11)
3:15 (23:26)
2:12 (25:38)
1:20 (26:58)
0:19 (27:17)
5.
Anda Jaunmuktane
OK Azimut
28:00
+5:59
1:56 (1:56)
8:13 (10:09)
2:50 (12:59)
2:43 (15:42)
3:20 (19:02)
3:54 (22:56)
0:30 (23:26)
1:35 (25:01)
1:46 (26:47)
0:56 (27:43)
0:17 (28:00)
6.
Gabriela Katarina Sammuta
Ogre OK
1:36:58
+74:57
12:28 (12:28)
8:34 (21:02)
9:29 (30:31)
15:50 (46:21)
5:21 (51:42)
31:45 (1:23:27)
3:02 (1:26:29)
3:18 (1:29:47)
5:10 (1:34:57)
1:41 (1:36:38)
0:20 (1:36:58)
V12
(7 / 8)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Renars Klavins
SmBJSS-Grundzale
18:43
1:52 (1:52)
1:52 (3:44)
3:02 (6:46)
2:15 (9:01)
2:04 (11:05)
2:56 (14:01)
0:36 (14:37)
1:01 (15:38)
1:56 (17:34)
0:55 (18:29)
0:14 (18:43)
2.
Uvis Sprogis
Aluksne OK
20:47
+2:04
1:45 (1:45)
2:58 (4:43)
4:41 (9:24)
2:22 (11:46)
1:32 (13:18)
3:06 (16:24)
0:33 (16:57)
0:54 (17:51)
1:47 (19:38)
0:54 (20:32)
0:15 (20:47)
3.
Gustavs Godins
42km.lv
20:50
+2:07
4:07 (4:07)
1:43 (5:50)
2:54 (8:44)
2:22 (11:06)
2:04 (13:10)
2:54 (16:04)
0:38 (16:42)
1:02 (17:44)
1:56 (19:40)
0:53 (20:33)
0:17 (20:50)
4.
Audris Vitolins
Ogre OK
25:16
+6:33
2:09 (2:09)
2:36 (4:45)
3:39 (8:24)
4:52 (13:16)
3:08 (16:24)
4:03 (20:27)
0:31 (20:58)
0:55 (21:53)
2:04 (23:57)
0:59 (24:56)
0:20 (25:16)
5.
Peteris Gailis
Burkanciems OK
28:51
+10:08
1:50 (1:50)
2:15 (4:05)
3:20 (7:25)
2:54 (10:19)
5:37 (15:56)
4:34 (20:30)
1:19 (21:49)
3:33 (25:22)
2:13 (27:35)
0:56 (28:31)
0:20 (28:51)
6.
Ronalds Aleksans
Ogre OK
44:42
+25:59
6:20 (6:20)
9:52 (16:12)
7:32 (23:44)
5:25 (29:09)
2:57 (32:06)
4:11 (36:17)
2:07 (38:24)
1:52 (40:16)
2:56 (43:12)
1:04 (44:16)
0:26 (44:42)
7.
Toms Vilemsons
Grundzale
58:12
+39:29
4:36 (4:36)
21:36 (26:12)
4:46 (30:58)
4:53 (35:51)
3:22 (39:13)
10:00 (49:13)
1:01 (50:14)
1:44 (51:58)
3:57 (55:55)
1:58 (57:53)
0:19 (58:12)
S8
(9 / 9)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Kitija Abula
SmBJSS-Grundzale
14:36
3:01 (3:01)
2:29 (5:30)
5:09 (10:39)
2:09 (12:48)
1:31 (14:19)
0:17 (14:36)
2.
Anna Godina
42km.lv
17:31
+2:55
3:32 (3:32)
3:49 (7:21)
5:40 (13:01)
2:29 (15:30)
1:38 (17:08)
0:23 (17:31)
3.
Elina Backa
SmBJSS-Grundzale
17:49
+3:13
3:30 (3:30)
3:49 (7:19)
5:53 (13:12)
2:35 (15:47)
1:36 (17:23)
0:26 (17:49)
4.
Ginta Abeltina
SmBJSS-Grundzale
18:34
+3:58
3:53 (3:53)
4:08 (8:01)
6:06 (14:07)
2:22 (16:29)
1:43 (18:12)
0:22 (18:34)
5.
Marta Morite
SmBJSS-Grundzale
18:42
+4:06
3:42 (3:42)
3:42 (7:24)
7:03 (14:27)
2:07 (16:34)
1:47 (18:21)
0:21 (18:42)
6.
Elza Lucane
SmBJSS-Grundzale
22:51
+8:15
4:22 (4:22)
4:40 (9:02)
7:40 (16:42)
3:09 (19:51)
2:28 (22:19)
0:32 (22:51)
7.
Megija Kestere
SmBJSS-Grundzale
26:00
+11:24
4:43 (4:43)
6:14 (10:57)
7:47 (18:44)
4:26 (23:10)
2:19 (25:29)
0:31 (26:00)
8.
Lîna Aleksandrija
Dukðte
27:19
+12:43
6:27 (6:27)
5:55 (12:22)
6:59 (19:21)
3:23 (22:44)
4:00 (26:44)
0:35 (27:19)
Ieva Valge
Valka
Nav startejis
V8
(6 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Emils Tarass
OK Azimut
14:48
2:59 (2:59)
2:51 (5:50)
5:02 (10:52)
2:13 (13:05)
1:23 (14:28)
0:20 (14:48)
2.
Valters Pucitis
Indv.
16:06
+1:18
2:55 (2:55)
3:21 (6:16)
5:39 (11:55)
2:34 (14:29)
1:17 (15:46)
0:20 (16:06)
3.
Raimonds Valgis
Valka
18:40
+3:52
3:40 (3:40)
3:25 (7:05)
6:46 (13:51)
2:50 (16:41)
1:42 (18:23)
0:17 (18:40)
4.
Pauls Grabovskis
OK Azimut
19:44
+4:56
4:33 (4:33)
3:47 (8:20)
6:40 (15:00)
2:47 (17:47)
1:33 (19:20)
0:24 (19:44)
5.
Markuss Janis Pommers
SmBJSS-Grundzale
21:12
+6:24
4:16 (4:16)
4:00 (8:16)
7:17 (15:33)
3:08 (18:41)
2:09 (20:50)
0:22 (21:12)
6.
Leo Lucans
SmBJSS-Grundzale
27:08
+12:20
4:20 (4:20)
6:19 (10:39)
10:46 (21:25)
3:20 (24:45)
1:58 (26:43)
0:25 (27:08)
S10
(3 / 3)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Marta Kalnina
Gaujiena
12:25
2:55 (2:55)
2:41 (5:36)
3:29 (9:05)
1:37 (10:42)
1:23 (12:05)
0:20 (12:25)
2.
Anete Stabina
SmBJSS-Grundzale
13:11
+0:46
3:25 (3:25)
2:59 (6:24)
3:32 (9:56)
1:22 (11:18)
1:36 (12:54)
0:17 (13:11)
3.
Karlina Baltina
CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja
16:32
+4:07
4:01 (4:01)
3:51 (7:52)
4:16 (12:08)
2:32 (14:40)
1:32 (16:12)
0:20 (16:32)
V10
(11 / 11)
Laiks
Pec
1.
Roberts Daugerts
Ogre OK
12:54
3:05 (3:05)
2:44 (5:49)
3:41 (9:30)
1:32 (11:02)
1:32 (12:34)
0:20 (12:54)
2.
Janis Osins
OK.AZIMUTS
13:31
+0:37
3:19 (3:19)
3:03 (6:22)
3:45 (10:07)
1:42 (11:49)
1:20 (13:09)
0:22 (13:31)
3.
Emils Sulcs
Ogre OK
14:15
+1:21
4:49 (4:49)
3:36 (8:25)
3:19 (11:44)
1:04 (12:48)
1:08 (13:56)
0:19 (14:15)
4.
Patriks Sulcs
Ogre OK
14:27
+1:33
3:29 (3:29)
3:04 (6:33)
3:18 (9:51)
2:42 (12:33)
1:35 (14:08)
0:19 (14:27)
5.
Matiss Kalnins
SmBJSS-Grundzale
14:46
+1:52
2:55 (2:55)
2:39 (5:34)
5:34 (11:08)
1:50 (12:58)
1:28 (14:26)
0:20 (14:46)
6.
Edvards Kesteris
SmBJSS-Grundzale
15:26
+2:32
3:35 (3:35)
4:24 (7:59)
3:56 (11:55)
1:31 (13:26)
1:39 (15:05)
0:21 (15:26)
7.
Adrians Kugenieks
Ogre OK
16:59
+4:05
6:37 (6:37)
2:56 (9:33)
3:25 (12:58)
2:26 (15:24)
1:13 (16:37)
0:22 (16:59)
8.
Markuss Peseckis
Ogre OK
18:58
+6:04
7:33 (7:33)
4:24 (11:57)
3:42 (15:39)
1:27 (17:06)
1:31 (18:37)
0:21 (18:58)
9.
Davis Grabovskis
OK Azimut
23:37
+10:43
4:14 (4:14)
4:59 (9:13)
8:26 (17:39)
3:30 (21:09)
2:06 (23:15)
0:22 (23:37)
10.
Bruno Sterns
Ogre OK
25:02
+12:08
15:07 (15:07)
2:53 (18:00)
3:37 (21:37)
1:33 (23:10)
1:32 (24:42)
0:20 (25:02)
Dainars Buss
SmBJSS-Grundzale
Nav startejis

Izveidojis MeOS: 2016.09.11. 15:29:48