8 CBR 2019pr 16.09.2019 0:59
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
V8 (2)2.0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Arvīds Nulle12Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS21:16
22Kārlis Stāmers13Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK28:07
 
 
 
V10 (5)2.0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14Druvis Elksnītis09Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK14:55
26Jēkabs Graudums10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15:06
310Pēteris Nulle09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:50
47Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS22:25
55Miks Graudums10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja24:48
 
 
 
V12 (1)2.5 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
113Emīls Tarass04Ok azimuts47:24
 
 
 
V14 (2)3.1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
115Edijs Čākurs05Naukšēni34:47
216Valērijs Leons05Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK1:30:16
 
 
 
V18 (3)5.3 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK1:00:05
221Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ SmBJSS1:02:29
320Normunds Zaharāns03Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK1:04:10
 
 
 
V21A (5)6.3 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
127Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ SmBJSS54:52
225Jurģis Dudelis98Būdaskalns58:12
328Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:59
424Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OK/ Gaujiena1:23:28
 
26Vents Lupkins92Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnf
 
 
 
V21B (3)3.9 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
131Valerii Prosolkov81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:12
230Mairis Rāts85Individuāli1:08:15
329Matīs VelpsInd.1:47:38
 
 
 
V21C (1)3.1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
133Raivis Ošiņš74Ok azimuts41:53
 
 
 
V40 (4)5.3 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
136Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:26
239Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:25
338Uldis Velps718.CBR1:02:50
 
37Dagnis Kaņepe70Meridiānsdnf
 
 
 
V50 (9)4.3 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
147Māris Vabulnieks66Alūksne-Ape OK40:32
246Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS43:30
349Jānis Lucāns64Ind.44:37
441Arnis Ķibers67Pēdas mežā46:16
550Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:43
648Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:59
742Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:05
845Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/Madona54:40
 
44Ilmārs Brikmanis65Ind.disq
 
 
 
V60 (3)3.4 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
152Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK38:43
253Jānis Augulis57Sigulda55:21
351Gatis JansonsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS6:06:29
 
 
 
V70 (3)2.8 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
155Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors40:13
256Agris Kronbergs48Variņi47:14
357Juris Zaķis33OK Pūznis55:05
 
 
 
S8 (3)2.0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
158Zane Tarasa09Ok azimuts21:16
259Dārta Pauliņa12Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS44:01
3Tīna ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS44:03
 
 
 
S10 (5)2.0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
161Marta Vaļģe09ZVOC-VBSS14:46
265Elza Lucāne10Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:43
364Viola Šķirpāne09Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK17:04
462Melānija Mieze10Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:49
560Elīna Vagule09Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK21:57
 
 
 
S12 (4)2.5 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
167Lillija Brice08Bez kompasa41:09
270Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:49
369Aleksandra Leona08Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK1:00:54
468Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:27:33
 
 
 
S14 (1)2.8 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
172Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK/ SmBJSS58:41
 
 
 
S16 (1)3.4 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
174Dārta Putne04Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK47:20
 
 
 
S18 (3)3.9 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
177Madara Vaļģe01VSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS53:19
278Daniela Brikmane01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:01
376Annija Slikšjāne02Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:23:37
 
 
 
S21A (2)4.3 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
181Aiga Tarasova87Būdaskalns52:37
280Linda Vabulniece93Alūksne-Ape OK1:22:22
 
 
 
S21B (1)3.1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
184Sindija Žīgure98Alūksne-Ape OK55:02
 
 
 
S21C (1)2.8 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
186Līga Ķībere89Ērģeme50:12
 
 
 
S40 (5)3.9 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
189Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasa47:18
290Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:54
388Inese Žīgure73Alūksne-Ape OK54:18
492Maija Gudēna72Ind.1:19:02
591Sanita Sproģe70Alūksne-Ape OK1:20:43
 
 
 
S50 (5)3.4 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
197Daiga Krēsliņa65Alnis OK-JNSC37:11
296Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS37:49
398Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS45:28
494Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:26
595Līga Vabulniece69Alūksne-Ape OK1:31:19
 
 
 
S70 (1)2.7 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
102Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniorsdnf