3dienas2020pk 24.07.2020 22:19
Results - 1. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S10 (4)1.7 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12Ieva Vaļģe10Kalnpierbes22:03
2189Viktorija Broma11Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS25:50
33Zane Tarasa11Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:24
41Laura Jānelsiņa10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:58:11
 
 
 
S12 (11)1.7 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17Lauma Jānelsiņa08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17:16
215Sanija Alksne08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja21:26
314Lillija Brice08Bez kompasa25:14
410Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS27:20
56Marta Vaļģe09ZVOC-VBSS27:56
616Anna Godiņa09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:19
712Auguste Zīle09Alnis OK-JNSC32:16
85Estere Rasščevska08Briksnis SK33:33
94Madara Zīberte09Alnis OK-JNSC42:35
108Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:08
 
13Sofija Skrapce09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujamp
 
 
 
S14 (4)2.9 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
119Harriet Koppel06Tartu Katoliku SK37:13
218Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:25
317Adriana Krastiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56:32
 
20Karlīna Vilciņa07Alūksne-Ape OKdnf
 
 
 
S16 (4)2.9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK-JNSC40:27
223Sindija Letīcija Brakmane05Alnis OK-JNSC40:57
325Felicita Rasščevska05Briksnis SK51:55
424Angela Mõttus05Otepää SK55:48
 
 
 
S21A (7)5.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
128Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSC1:00:42
230Laura Vārtukapteine81Alūksne-Ape OK1:12:35
329Agnese Dzērve77Kāpa OK1:15:53
432Madara Vaļģe01VSK Burkānciems & Co1:18:18
531Anita Užule83Kāpa OK1:21:04
626Aiva Klepere85Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:23:54
727Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:28:21
 
 
 
S21B (3)2.9 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
133Signe Jānelsiņa83Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54:05
236Marita Vilciņa71Alūksne-Ape OK1:52:25
 
34Madara Rasščevska81Briksnis SKmp
 
 
 
S21C (3)1.7 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
139Rudīte Grabovska75Ind.26:19
238Pārsla Kupriša97Ind.26:41
340Līga Užule84Kāpa OK42:56
 
 
 
S40 (7)4.0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
149Ieva Veģere71Ozons48:21
242Ineta Laizāne73Sigulda48:43
344Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:00
443Sanita Vilciņa73Alūksne-Ape OK55:05
547Laura Kučinska78AC BEAUCHAMP57:09
648Maija Gudēna72Ind.1:12:40
745Agrita Burša77Auseklis IK1:36:34
 
 
 
S50 (5)2.9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
158Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IK42:03
254Līga Ābelniece64Jaunpiebalga46:46
357Rota Šņuka63Bebri53:40
455Antra Gaumiga63Bebri56:17
553Pille Illak62Otepää SK1:19:10
 
 
 
S60 (5)2.9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
161Ilze Laure60Auseklis IK49:41
265Dzintra Leja57Alnis OK-JNSC54:51
3191Tiina Rillo59Ind.59:30
464Andra Jansone59Individuāli1:06:44
563Inese Užule58Kāpa OK1:07:14
 
 
 
S65 (3)2.5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
168Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK41:11
266Inta Tabaka53KURMIS OK52:11
367Liivi Parik51Otepää SK56:41
 
 
 
S70 (4)2.5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
171Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK36:15
272Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda1:02:52
374Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūra1:28:06
473Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors1:39:58
 
 
 
V10 (6)1.7 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
178Arturs Jānis Krastiņš10Ķeguma novads26:15
280Kristaps Krūmiņš12Alnis OK-JNSC26:22
379Zintis Dzvinko12ZVOC-VBSS31:48
4192Arvīds NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS33:15
576Artūrs Kalniņš12Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:27
677Adrians Moruzs14ZVOC/VBSS42:22
 
 
 
V12 (7)1.7 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
181Jēkabs Graudums10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:20
287Armands Krastiņš09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25:12
388Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS30:41
489Miks Graudums10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja32:22
585Oskars Ermansons09Sigulda36:21
684Tomass Broms09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS38:29
782Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS40:29
 
 
 
V14 (4)3.0 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSC32:20
293Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs06Alnis OK-JNSC34:25
3188Mārtiņš DzenītisOS Veikals37:50
492Magnar Mõttus07Otepää SK58:35
 
 
 
V16 (10)4.4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1103Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK-JNSC42:15
2102Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SC45:40
397Emīls Fišers05Ogre OK/SC49:41
496Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:30
5101Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS56:53
6104Emils Ummers04Auseklis IK57:54
7105Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSC1:05:42
898Chris Marcus Krahv05Otepää SK1:12:49
999Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSC1:12:55
10100Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SC1:48:22
 
 
 
V21A (6)7.3 km23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1110Aivis Zetmanis79Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:39
2187Juris DzenītisOS Veikals1:05:52
3109Uldis Klepers80Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:09:19
4106Jānis Kukks79Ind.1:31:44
5107Jānis Užulis84Kāpa OK1:37:06
 
108Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
V21B (7)4.4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1117Jānis Bormanis87Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS44:52
2115Andris Saldūksnis85KSK47:05
3116Aldis Sebris87Sinoles Sūtņi48:43
4118Valters Veiss85Kāpa OK52:56
5121Jānis Vaļģis71Kalnpierbes59:31
6122Ģirts Goško82Auseklis IK1:01:26
7119Zigmārs Raščevskis80Briksnis SK1:21:16
 
 
 
V21C (3)3.0 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1125Normunds Prazņicāns79Alūksne-Ape OK34:01
2127Eric Alexandre77AC BEAUCHAMP44:36
3126Jānis Bogdanovs97Ind.56:31
 
 
 
V40 (7)5.3 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1134Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:57
2128Mārtiņš Buršs75Auseklis IK1:12:37
3131Vilnis Gailis72VSK Burkānciems & Co1:20:23
4133Kaupo Järve74LSF PT1:21:32
5129Kaspars Purmalis78Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:26:27
6132Māris Balčūns73Ind.1:29:04
7130Rünno Sulg73LSF PT1:33:53
 
 
 
V50 (15)5.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1141Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:00:14
2144Ingus Rektiņš67VSK Burkānciems & Co1:02:20
3146Mart Koppel69Tartu Katoliku SK1:07:52
4143Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK1:16:44
5149Raivis Reinsons69Mežmalas1:16:57
6136Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:19:12
7142Andrejs Gaumigs63Mona OK1:23:17
8138Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSC1:25:01
9147Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasa1:25:10
10148Aigars Savickis63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:29:26
11151Agris Būmanis63Prizma1:43:23
12140Jens Grabowski69Ind.2:12:16
13150Aldis Razgaila67Ind.2:23:16
14145Uģis Beķeris65Ind.2:26:22
 
137Ilmārs Brikmanis65Ind.dnf
 
 
 
V60 (10)4.0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1162Jevgeņijs Kaupužs60KURMIS OK46:16
2158Mauri Toppar50Hiidenkiertäjät SUOMI53:31
3164Juris Kokins56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54:28
4165Ojārs Milleris59Ind.54:40
5154Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK57:17
6163Gatis Jansons57Ind.1:00:49
7160Veli-Matti Heinonen50Rajamäen Rykmentti SUOMI1:03:03
8161Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSK1:04:06
 
159Edmunds Krastiņš58Ind.mp
157Juris Pētersons57Mona OKmp
 
 
 
V65 (7)4.0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1171Viesturs Ziediņš55KURMIS OK57:15
2167Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:30
3166Arvo Kivikas50OK Ilves57:32
4168Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda58:20
5170Anti Parik53Otepää SK1:02:39
6169Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:48
7190Juri Merirand55Ind.1:23:19
 
 
 
V70 (5)2.5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1175Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra37:46
2173Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK39:29
3176Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors40:23
4174Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SC46:18
5177Agris Kronbergs48Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:12
 
 
 
OPEN (6)3.0 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1181Ilze Vaļģe69Ind.52:38
2182Ilze Loba69Ind.53:34
3186Līga Buļa69Ind.55:00
4180Dace Goško81Auseklis IK1:00:10
5185Guntars Loba68Ind.1:01:17
6179Helēna Laizāne99Sigulda1:28:57