3dienas2020sv 26.07.2020 14:38
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S10 (4)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
12Ieva Vaļģe10Kalnpierbes22:03122:35124:2111:08:59
2189Viktorija Broma11Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS25:50252:41329:3221:48:03
33Zane Tarasa11Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:24330:07247:4931:49:20
41Laura Jānelsiņa10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:58:1141:02:10453:5943:54:20
 
 
 
S12 (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
17Lauma Jānelsiņa08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17:16122:07129:1631:08:39
214Lillija Brice08Bez kompasa25:14324:02227:3821:16:54
315Sanija Alksne08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja21:26224:59334:4961:21:14
46Marta Vaļģe09ZVOC-VBSS27:56525:13429:5641:23:05
510Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS27:20427:12538:2571:32:57
65Estere Rasščevska08Briksnis SK33:33829:23731:4751:34:43
712Auguste Zīle09Alnis OK-JNSC32:16729:11646:5191:48:18
88Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:081032:45825:5211:50:45
916Anna Godiņa09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:19650:051053:19102:14:43
104Madara Zīberte09Alnis OK-JNSC42:35951:111144:5982:18:45
 
13Sofija Skrapce09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujamp39:0391:08:0711
 
 
 
S14 (4)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
119Harriet Koppel06Tartu Katoliku SK37:13126:32147:2811:51:13
217Adriana Krastiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56:32335:53256:1322:28:38
318Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:25239:2031:01:2232:33:07
 
20Karlīna Vilciņa07Alūksne-Ape OKdnf1:11:154
 
 
 
S16 (4)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
123Sindija Letīcija Brakmane05Alnis OK-JNSC40:57232:2011:02:5442:16:11
225Felicita Rasščevska05Briksnis SK51:55345:25356:1712:33:37
324Angela Mõttus05Otepää SK55:48443:29256:1822:35:35
 
22Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK-JNSC40:271mp58:003
 
 
 
S21A (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
128Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSC1:00:42138:45155:3012:34:57
231Anita Užule83Kāpa OK1:21:04543:3321:13:5523:18:32
326Aiva Klepere85Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:23:54653:2851:17:3033:34:52
432Madara Vaļģe01VSK Burkānciems & Co1:18:18455:2661:21:3453:35:18
527Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:28:2171:02:1571:19:3443:50:10
 
30Laura Vārtukapteine81Alūksne-Ape OK1:12:35245:594
29Agnese Dzērve77Kāpa OK1:15:53345:103
 
 
 
S21B (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
133Signe Jānelsiņa83Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54:05134:41244:5312:13:39
236Marita Vilciņa71Alūksne-Ape OK1:52:25359:1531:27:2344:19:03
 
37Elizabete Vimba01Ziemeļkurzeme OK31:33154:432
35Ludmila Kozačenko90Ind.1:05:3621:10:403
34Madara Rasščevska81Briksnis SKmp
 
 
 
S21C (3)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
138Pārsla Kupriša97Ind.26:41225:50135:5511:28:26
239Rudīte Grabovska75Ind.26:19138:10237:1321:41:42
 
40Līga Užule84Kāpa OK42:56344:383
 
 
 
S40 (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
142Ineta Laizāne73Sigulda48:43236:19259:5022:24:52
244Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:00333:5911:01:3332:28:32
349Ieva Veģere71Ozons48:21137:5931:12:0962:38:29
443Sanita Vilciņa73Alūksne-Ape OK55:05440:1141:03:4642:39:02
547Laura Kučinska78AC BEAUCHAMP57:09541:3751:06:5952:45:45
648Maija Gudēna72Ind.1:12:40649:0561:58:2794:00:12
 
46Ineta Bārdiņa74Smiltene1:40:2610dnf
51Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OK52:5571:23:527
45Agrita Burša77Auseklis IK1:36:3471:19:369
50Ieva Kreicšteina74Briksnis SK1:10:5781:35:378
52Iveta Brūvere65Ozons56:261
 
 
 
S50 (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
158Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IK42:03133:57156:1812:12:18
254Līga Ābelniece64Jaunpiebalga46:46249:4731:00:4122:37:14
357Rota Šņuka63Bebri53:40343:4921:16:2332:53:52
455Antra Gaumiga63Bebri56:17449:4841:18:2043:04:25
553Pille Illak62Otepää SK1:19:1051:02:4761:29:0653:51:03
 
59Marita Lapa70Auseklis IK54:525mp
 
 
 
S60 (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
161Ilze Laure60Auseklis IK49:41148:5811:09:2022:47:59
265Dzintra Leja57Alnis OK-JNSC54:51255:0531:19:2553:09:21
 
64Andra Jansone59Individuāli1:06:4441:04:161
191Tiina Rillo59Ind.59:3031:14:173
62Vita Polkovņikova57Ind.49:1521:17:024
63Inese Užule58Kāpa OK1:07:1451:30:134
 
 
 
S65 (4)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
168Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK41:11123:46135:4221:40:39
266Inta Tabaka53KURMIS OK52:11241:47246:2032:20:18
 
67Liivi Parik51Otepää SK56:41342:583mp
69Alīda Ābola54Ozons31:181
 
 
 
S70 (4)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
171Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK36:15125:13133:1611:34:44
272Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda1:02:52235:10250:0722:28:09
374Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūra1:28:06346:1931:29:3533:44:00
 
73Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors1:39:584mpmp
 
 
 
V10 (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
178Arturs Jānis Krastiņš10Ķeguma novads26:15118:55227:1111:12:21
280Kristaps Krūmiņš12Alnis OK-JNSC26:22220:16436:1141:22:49
377Adrians Moruzs14ZVOC/VBSS42:22619:04336:5351:38:19
4192Arvīds NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS33:15437:14543:5671:54:25
576Artūrs Kalniņš12Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:27552:27729:2422:01:18
679Zintis Dzvinko12ZVOC-VBSS31:48351:48639:5662:03:32
 
75Teodors Vimba12Ziemeļkurzeme OK18:26132:163
 
 
 
V12 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
181Jēkabs Graudums10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:20130:32332:0021:22:52
282Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS40:29719:59130:0411:30:32
387Armands Krastiņš09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25:12226:56240:4741:32:55
489Miks Graudums10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja32:22435:14436:3431:44:10
588Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS30:41337:23552:1672:00:20
684Tomass Broms09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS38:2961:08:53843:5252:31:14
 
86Pēteris Nulle09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS58:29647:306
85Oskars Ermansons09Sigulda36:2151:06:577
 
 
 
V14 (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
190Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSC32:20128:18138:1411:38:52
293Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs06Alnis OK-JNSC34:25236:45343:4821:54:58
 
92Magnar Mõttus07Otepää SK58:35459:294mp
94Francis Vimba06Auseklis IK35:06257:023
188Mārtiņš DzenītisOS Veikals37:503
 
 
 
V16 (10)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
197Emīls Fišers05Ogre OK/SC49:41347:57749:2932:27:07
296Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:30441:30255:0782:27:07
3101Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS56:53545:51445:2212:28:06
4105Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSC1:05:42738:27147:4222:31:51
5104Emils Ummers04Auseklis IK57:54645:34354:0272:37:30
698Chris Marcus Krahv05Otepää SK1:12:49846:06551:0242:49:57
7100Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SC1:48:221046:34656:3193:31:27
899Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSC1:12:5591:01:2081:19:33103:33:48
 
103Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK-JNSC42:151mp51:425
102Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SC45:402mp53:416
 
 
 
V21A (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1109Uldis Klepers80Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:09:19351:3211:06:4513:07:36
2106Jānis Kukks79Ind.1:31:4441:13:3371:41:0284:26:19
 
108Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp1:09:4151:35:497
113Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK56:4931:13:474
112Atis Krūmiņš81Ozons1:02:1241:26:275
114Atis Rešķis85Saldus OK52:0121:09:113
107Jānis Užulis84Kāpa OK1:37:0651:13:036
193Jurgen Joonas1:31:556
194Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK1:07:042
110Aivis Zetmanis79Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:391
187Juris DzenītisOS Veikals1:05:522
 
 
 
V21B (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1117Jānis Bormanis87Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS44:52139:21148:0012:12:13
2115Andris Saldūksnis85KSK47:05241:07248:5022:17:02
3116Aldis Sebris87Sinoles Sūtņi48:43348:53549:5132:27:27
4122Ģirts Goško82Auseklis IK1:01:2661:09:0981:02:1963:12:54
5119Zigmārs Raščevskis80Briksnis SK1:21:1671:01:1971:16:2873:39:03
 
123Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IK45:39353:474
118Valters Veiss85Kāpa OK52:56454:565
121Jānis Vaļģis71Kalnpierbes59:31547:004
124Rihards Gross94Auseklis IK49:086
 
 
 
V21C (3)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1125Normunds Prazņicāns79Alūksne-Ape OK34:01138:3931:08:5422:21:34
2127Eric Alexandre77AC BEAUCHAMP44:36233:4221:04:5712:23:15
3126Jānis Bogdanovs97Ind.56:31331:3311:13:2232:41:26
 
 
 
V40 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1133Kaupo Järve74LSF PT1:21:32446:5311:08:2633:16:51
2129Kaspars Purmalis78Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:26:27549:0531:10:2843:26:00
3131Vilnis Gailis72VSK Burkānciems & Co1:20:23355:4041:18:3053:34:33
4128Mārtiņš Buršs75Auseklis IK1:12:3721:01:2551:27:3363:41:35
5130Rünno Sulg73LSF PT1:33:5371:14:0571:43:1474:31:12
 
135Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OK48:0921:06:231
132Māris Balčūns73Ind.1:29:0461:10:066
134Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:5711:06:402
 
 
 
V50 (17)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1146Mart Koppel69Tartu Katoliku SK1:07:52337:2121:00:5712:46:10
2144Ingus Rektiņš67VSK Burkānciems & Co1:02:20239:0031:11:4972:53:09
3141Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:00:14149:33101:03:5242:53:39
4143Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK1:16:44436:1911:02:1932:55:22
5147Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasa1:25:10950:32111:01:4523:17:27
6149Raivis Reinsons69Mežmalas1:16:57547:2371:20:02103:24:22
7136Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:19:12647:3881:19:4893:26:38
8138Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSC1:25:01843:3761:23:14113:31:52
9151Agris Būmanis63Prizma1:43:231156:54121:18:0883:58:25
10142Andrejs Gaumigs63Mona OK1:23:1771:03:59131:38:44134:06:00
11140Jens Grabowski69Ind.2:12:16121:07:31141:58:10145:17:57
12145Uģis Beķeris65Ind.2:26:22141:31:53152:25:56166:24:11
 
137Ilmārs Brikmanis65Ind.dnf48:1391:04:045
153Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SK40:5641:11:326
148Aigars Savickis63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:29:26101:24:1812
150Aldis Razgaila67Ind.2:23:16132:21:5515
152Uģis Ozols72Ind.43:165
 
 
 
V60 (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1164Juris Kokins56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54:28334:50159:4712:29:05
2154Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK57:17535:4921:03:3332:36:39
3163Gatis Jansons57Ind.1:00:49638:3661:02:4322:42:08
4161Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSK1:04:06842:3681:16:2973:03:11
 
165Ojārs Milleris59Ind.54:404dnf1:06:254
157Juris Pētersons57Mona OKmp44:2591:15:466
162Jevgeņijs Kaupužs60KURMIS OK46:16136:324mp
159Edmunds Krastiņš58Ind.mp36:1231:12:235
155Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OK51:13101:31:379
160Veli-Matti Heinonen50Rajamäen Rykmentti SUOMI1:03:03737:385
156Gary Simmons60Guildford Orienteers59:43111:31:058
158Mauri Toppar50Hiidenkiertäjät SUOMI53:31240:237
 
 
 
V65 (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1167Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:30236:2111:02:2822:36:19
2166Arvo Kivikas50OK Ilves57:32339:5331:06:1632:43:41
3168Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda58:20440:2441:09:4042:48:24
4169Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:48648:3961:00:2912:52:56
5171Viesturs Ziediņš55KURMIS OK57:15146:3751:11:3752:55:29
6170Anti Parik53Otepää SK1:02:39538:2921:14:2962:55:37
 
190Juri Merirand55Ind.1:23:1971:15:167
 
 
 
V70 (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1175Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra37:46121:28133:3011:32:44
2173Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK39:29226:59339:4021:46:08
3176Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors40:23325:59241:0931:47:31
4174Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SC46:18428:06443:4551:58:09
5177Agris Kronbergs48Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:12528:29542:1441:58:55
 
 
 
OPEN (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2S3Time
1182Ilze Loba69Ind.53:34245:11558:3332:37:18
2186Līga Buļa69Ind.55:00337:4621:05:5242:38:38
3181Ilze Vaļģe69Ind.52:38151:0661:05:5752:49:41
4180Dace Goško81Auseklis IK1:00:10440:5731:10:1262:51:19
5185Guntars Loba68Ind.1:01:17552:1071:16:3373:10:00
 
183Aivars Lapa69Auseklis IK34:34151:551
178Māra Rešķe91Saldus OK41:48458:312
179Helēna Laizāne99Sigulda1:28:5761:23:138
184Juta Zīle73Alnis OK-JNSC1:40:359