Azimuts2008. 1.kārta-Pilskalns

05.04.2008
Organizators : A.Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : A.Lapiņš
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16]
[H18] [H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45]
[H50] [H60] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S21A] [S21B] [S21C] [S40] [S50]
[S60]
H21ADistance (1): 15 KP6,7 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:38:42
  2. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            dreamTEAM   00:40:47
  3. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:43:57
H21BDistance (2): 12 KP5,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:42:42
  2. 2519 Zaļais Zaļais             OK Baisie   00:47:04
  3.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:52:25
  4. 2516 Jānis Lauciņš             Azimuts     00:52:44
  5. 1960 Uldis Velps               Smiltene    00:54:03
  6. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  01:06:37
  7. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:23:22
H35Distance (2): 12 KP5,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:38:42
  2. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:44:03
  3. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:45:54
  4. 1914 Ivars Muzikants           S/K BALTA   00:47:41
  5. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:57:37
S21ADistance (3): 9 KP4,5 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1946 Jana Butka                Smiltene    00:47:36
  2. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:51:13
  3. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:52:28
  4. 2522 Antra Ķikute              ķikute      01:01:21
H45Distance (3): 9 KP4,5 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:42:56
  2. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             azimuts     00:49:41
H16Distance (3): 9 KP4,5 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:34:55
  2. 1912 Mārtiņš Orovers           Grundzāle   00:36:47
  3. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:41:58
  4. 1921 Eduards Ārgulis           Grundzāle   00:46:12
  5. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:47:52
  6. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:49:18
S21BDistance (4): 8 KP3,9 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2520 Aiga Tamme                Individuāl  00:47:43
S40Distance (4): 8 KP3,9 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     01:02:22
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:38:35
H50Distance (4): 8 KP3,9 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:30:26
  2. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     00:40:35
  3. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:44:37
  4.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   00:56:48
H21CDistance (5): 9 KP3,8 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2504 Raitis Gailīts            ind         00:49:48
  2. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    01:06:08
H14Distance (5): 9 KP3,8 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:44:35
  2. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:54:37
  3. 2510 Lauris zubovs                         00:54:54
  4. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:54:56
  5. 1906 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:54:59
  6. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   00:55:21
  7. 2532 Jānis Mežinskis           ind         01:46:02
S16Distance (5): 9 KP3,8 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1922 Elīna Blīgzna             Grundzāle   01:50:24
H60Distance (5): 9 KP3,8 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:42:09
  2. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     ind         00:52:31
S21CDistance (6): 8 KP2,7 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2521 Līga Žusmane              Smiltene    00:42:58
  2. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:44:41
  3. 2531 Anna Mironovska           Sadanna     01:01:13
  4. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    01:15:53
  5. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxi        01:16:30
S50Distance (6): 8 KP2,7 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:47:27
S14Distance (6): 8 KP2,7 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2533 Madara Kalniņa            SĢ          00:44:39
  2. 2529 Skoboļeva Elīna           3pakalni    01:29:29
  3. 2528 Līkane Baiba              3pakalni    01:33:01
  4. 2530 Šmate Kristiāna           3pakalni    01:35:00
S12Distance (7): 6 KP2,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:45:00
  2. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:46:16
H12Distance (7): 6 KP2,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            ķikuti      00:37:13
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:44:46
  3. 2534 Jānis Lejasblusa          SCV         01:08:19
S60Distance (7): 6 KP2,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1945 Baiba Vēvere              ind         00:41:29
S10Distance (8): 4 KP1,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:12:06
  2. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:15:35
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:21:06
  4. 2518 Linda Meijere             Grundzāle   00:36:15
H10Distance (8): 4 KP1,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2511 Emīls  Ozoliņš            Grundzāle   00:17:53
  2. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:19:55
  3. 2514 Matīss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:20:00
  4. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:20:11
  5. 2526 Reinis Butka              Azimuts     00:22:29
  6. 2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   00:22:51
  7. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         01:08:18
# 1Distance (H21A): 15 KP6,7 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:38:42
  2. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            dreamTEAM   00:40:47
  3. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:43:57
# 2Distance (H21B,H35,H18): 12 KP5,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:38:42
  2. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:42:42
  3. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:44:03
  4. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:45:54
  5. 2519 Zaļais Zaļais             OK Baisie   00:47:04
  6. 1914 Ivars Muzikants           S/K BALTA   00:47:41
  7.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:52:25
  8. 2516 Jānis Lauciņš             Azimuts     00:52:44
  9. 1960 Uldis Velps               Smiltene    00:54:03
 10. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:57:37
 11. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  01:06:37
 12. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:23:22
# 3Distance (S21A,H45,H16): 9 KP4,5 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:34:55
  2. 1912 Mārtiņš Orovers           Grundzāle   00:36:47
  3. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:41:58
  4. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:42:56
  5. 1921 Eduards Ārgulis           Grundzāle   00:46:12
  6. 1946 Jana Butka                Smiltene    00:47:36
  7. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:47:52
  8. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:49:18
  9. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             azimuts     00:49:41
 10. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:51:13
 11. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:52:28
 12. 2522 Antra Ķikute              ķikute      01:01:21
# 4Distance (S21B,S40,H50,S18): 8 KP3,9 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:30:26
  2. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     00:40:35
  3. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:44:37
  4. 2520 Aiga Tamme                Individuāl  00:47:43
  5.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   00:56:48
  6. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     01:02:22
  7. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:38:35
# 5Distance (H21C,H14,S16,H60): 9 KP3,8 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:42:09
  2. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:44:35
  3. 2504 Raitis Gailīts            ind         00:49:48
  4. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     ind         00:52:31
  5. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:54:37
  6. 2510 Lauris zubovs                         00:54:54
  7. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:54:56
  8. 1906 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:54:59
  9. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   00:55:21
 10. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    01:06:08
 11. 2532 Jānis Mežinskis           ind         01:46:02
 12. 1922 Elīna Blīgzna             Grundzāle   01:50:24
# 6Distance (S21C,S50,S14): 8 KP2,7 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2521 Līga Žusmane              Smiltene    00:42:58
  2. 2533 Madara Kalniņa            SĢ          00:44:39
  3. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:44:41
  4. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:47:27
  5. 2531 Anna Mironovska           Sadanna     01:01:13
  6. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    01:15:53
  7. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxi        01:16:30
  8. 2529 Skoboļeva Elīna           3pakalni    01:29:29
  9. 2528 Līkane Baiba              3pakalni    01:33:01
 10. 2530 Šmate Kristiāna           3pakalni    01:35:00
# 7Distance (S12,H12,S60): 6 KP2,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            ķikuti      00:37:13
  2. 1945 Baiba Vēvere              ind         00:41:29
  3. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:44:46
  4. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:45:00
  5. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:46:16
  6. 2534 Jānis Lejasblusa          SCV         01:08:19
# 8Distance (S10,H10): 4 KP1,0 km
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts  
  1. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:12:06
  2. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:15:35
  3. 2511 Emīls  Ozoliņš            Grundzāle   00:17:53
  4. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:19:55
  5. 2514 Matīss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:20:00
  6. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:20:11
  7. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:21:06
  8. 2526 Reinis Butka              Azimuts     00:22:29
  9. 2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   00:22:51
 10. 2518 Linda Meijere             Grundzāle   00:36:15
 11. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         01:08:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 09.04.2008 23:26:47 Magnets