Smiltenes Azimuts-2008, 11.kārta, Niedrāja ezera ZA

13.06.2008
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : L.Brūvele
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50]
[D60] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50]
[H60]
H21A Distance (1): 18 KP 7,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:53:07
  2. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            DreamTEAM   00:57:07
  3. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:58:14
  4. 2214 Juris Kokins              Purva Brid  01:05:14
H21B Distance (2): 13 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:44:29
  2. 2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    00:54:14
  3. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  00:56:05
  3. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  00:56:05
  5. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:04:54
  6. 2640 Māris Veliks              Burkanciem  01:06:06
H35 Distance (2): 13 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:39:30
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:43:53
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:46:11
  4. 1914 Ivars Muzikants           S/K BALTA   00:46:30
  5. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:47:22
     2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       DQ      
D21A Distance (3): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:48:41
  2. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:56:47
  3. 2252 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:07:09
D40 Distance (3): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       01:03:34
  2. 2179 Inese Hartmane            Cēsis       01:08:54
  3. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     01:23:18
  4. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     02:02:01
H45 Distance (3): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:38:39
  2. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:42:10
  3. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Kaimiņi     00:43:45
  4. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:44:29
  5. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:44:50
  6. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Senjors     00:45:22
  7. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:50:54
  8. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  00:53:11
H16 Distance (3): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:43:31
  2. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:48:26
  3. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:48:52
  4. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:58:11
     2637 Ivo Freimanis             Ranka       DQ      
D21B Distance (4): 10 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1499 Zanda Švēde               ind.        00:52:21
  2. 4439 Vita Žukovska             ind         01:03:40
  3. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:41:34
H50 Distance (4): 10 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:37:16
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:37:47
  3. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     00:49:11
  4. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Alūksne     01:03:24
H21C Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis         B ko        00:33:53
  2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:35:15
  3. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:36:54
  4. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:38:11
  5. 1905 Ingus Šeļevskis           Valka       00:40:13
  6. 2602 aivars Meijers            ind         00:46:38
  7. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          00:52:22
H14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:46:33
  2. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:49:11
  3. 1906 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:58:47
  4. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   01:03:13
  5. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:04:02
  6. 1926 Lauris Zazerins           Grundzāle   01:12:39
     1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       DQ      
H60 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:39:30
  2. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:40:06
  3. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:50:19
  4. 2069 Jānis Barviķis            Individuāl  00:50:25
D16 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4363 Marta Mellēna             Azimuts     00:40:57
D21C Distance (6): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1939 Sandra Pētersone          Smiltene    00:31:43
  2. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       00:33:01
  3. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:33:05
  4. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:33:12
  5. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:37:41
  6. 2531 Anna Mironovska           Sadanna     00:49:49
  7. 3780 Ārija Indare              ind.        01:52:18
     3614 Inga Lūsa                 Jaunpiebal  DQ      
D14 Distance (6): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2317 Madara Kalniņa            ŠĢ          00:46:54
  2. 2642 Lelde Jevstiguejeva       ŠĢ          01:58:48
  3. 2643 Signija Beikmane          V-ciema,p-  01:58:59
D50 Distance (6): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:38:05
  2. 2619 Vija Velika               Valmieras   00:43:46
D12 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2612 Ieva Cekula               SCV         00:23:36
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:23:36
  3. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:33:44
H12 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:16:24
  2. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    00:46:10
  3. 1924 Ralfs Ābelīts             Grundzāle   00:48:16
  4. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            Ķikuti      00:53:01
D60 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1945 Baiba Vēvere              Strenči     00:28:40
  2. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    00:44:25
D10 Distance (8): 4 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  00:18:57
  2. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:18:58
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:19:49
  4. 2518 Linda Meijere             Grundzāle   00:23:11
  5. 2337 Elza Ķestere              Grundzāle   00:23:17
  6. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:26:08
  7. 2617 Ance Klaudija Ozoliņa     Azimuts     00:27:27
  8. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:28:34
  9. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:32:26
H10 Distance (8): 4 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matiss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:12:41
  2. 2551 Ingus Žepers              Jaunpieb.v  00:15:39
  3.    0 Eduards Birznieks         ind.        00:17:25
  4. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:17:51
  5. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:18:38
  6. 2511 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:18:42
  7. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:19:50
  8. 2633 Jēkabs Brasavs            J-piebalga  00:20:16
  9. 2554 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpieb.v  00:20:49
 10. 2645 Gustavs Smiltiņš          SACCO       00:28:05
 11. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         00:29:54
 12. 2644 Mārcis Lagutiks           J-piebalga  00:40:20
#1 Distance (H21A): 18 KP 7,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:53:07
  2. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            DreamTEAM   00:57:07
  3. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:58:14
  4. 2214 Juris Kokins              Purva Brid  01:05:14
#2 Distance (H21B,H35,H18): 13 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:39:30
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:43:53
  3. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:44:29
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:46:11
  5. 1914 Ivars Muzikants           S/K BALTA   00:46:30
  6. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:47:22
  7. 2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    00:54:14
  8. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  00:56:05
  8. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  00:56:05
 10. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:04:54
 11. 2640 Māris Veliks              Burkanciem  01:06:06
     2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       DQ      
#3 Distance (D21A,D40,H45,H16): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:38:39
  2. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:42:10
  3. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:43:31
  4. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Kaimiņi     00:43:45
  5. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:44:29
  6. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:44:50
  7. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Senjors     00:45:22
  8. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:48:26
  9. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:48:41
 10. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:48:52
 11. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:50:54
 12. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  00:53:11
 13. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:56:47
 14. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:58:11
 15. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       01:03:34
 16. 2252 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:07:09
 17. 2179 Inese Hartmane            Cēsis       01:08:54
 18. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     01:23:18
 19. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     02:02:01
     2637 Ivo Freimanis             Ranka       DQ      
#4 Distance (D21B,D18,H50): 10 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:37:16
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:37:47
  3. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     00:49:11
  4. 1499 Zanda Švēde               ind.        00:52:21
  5. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Alūksne     01:03:24
  6. 4439 Vita Žukovska             ind         01:03:40
  7. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:41:34
#5 Distance (H21C,H14,H60,D16): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis         B ko        00:33:53
  2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:35:15
  3. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:36:54
  4. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:38:11
  5. 2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:39:30
  6. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:40:06
  7. 1905 Ingus Šeļevskis           Valka       00:40:13
  8. 4363 Marta Mellēna             Azimuts     00:40:57
  9. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:46:33
 10. 2602 aivars Meijers            ind         00:46:38
 11. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:49:11
 12. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:50:19
 13. 2069 Jānis Barviķis            Individuāl  00:50:25
 14. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          00:52:22
 15. 1906 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:58:47
 16. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   01:03:13
 17. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:04:02
 18. 1926 Lauris Zazerins           Grundzāle   01:12:39
     1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       DQ      
#6 Distance (D21C,D14,D50): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1939 Sandra Pētersone          Smiltene    00:31:43
  2. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       00:33:01
  3. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:33:05
  4. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:33:12
  5. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:37:41
  6. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:38:05
  7. 2619 Vija Velika               Valmieras   00:43:46
  8. 2317 Madara Kalniņa            ŠĢ          00:46:54
  9. 2531 Anna Mironovska           Sadanna     00:49:49
 10. 3780 Ārija Indare              ind.        01:52:18
 11. 2642 Lelde Jevstiguejeva       ŠĢ          01:58:48
 12. 2643 Signija Beikmane          V-ciema,p-  01:58:59
     3614 Inga Lūsa                 Jaunpiebal  DQ      
#7 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:16:24
  2. 2612 Ieva Cekula               SCV         00:23:36
  2. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:23:36
  4. 1945 Baiba Vēvere              Strenči     00:28:40
  5. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:33:44
  6. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    00:44:25
  7. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    00:46:10
  8. 1924 Ralfs Ābelīts             Grundzāle   00:48:16
  9. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            Ķikuti      00:53:01
#8 Distance (D10,H10): 4 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matiss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:12:41
  2. 2551 Ingus Žepers              Jaunpieb.v  00:15:39
  3.    0 Eduards Birznieks         ind.        00:17:25
  4. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:17:51
  5. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:18:38
  6. 2511 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:18:42
  7. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  00:18:57
  8. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:18:58
  9. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:19:49
 10. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:19:50
 11. 2633 Jēkabs Brasavs            J-piebalga  00:20:16
 12. 2554 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpieb.v  00:20:49
 13. 2518 Linda Meijere             Grundzāle   00:23:11
 14. 2337 Elza Ķestere              Grundzāle   00:23:17
 15. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:26:08
 16. 2617 Ance Klaudija Ozoliņa     Azimuts     00:27:27
 17. 2645 Gustavs Smiltiņš          SACCO       00:28:05
 18. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:28:34
 19. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         00:29:54
 20. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:32:26
 21. 2644 Mārcis Lagutiks           J-piebalga  00:40:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 03.08.2008 11:45:25 Smiltenes OK Azimuts