Smiltenes Azimuts-2008, 5.kārta, Silva "Sprenīši"

07.05.2008
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18]
[D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60]
[H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H60]

H21A Distance (1): 20 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:37:48
  2. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:44:17
  3. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            DreamTEAM   00:48:31
H21B Distance (1): 20 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2527 Jānis Matveijs            Klubs Azim  00:54:12
  2. 2519 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  00:56:44
  3. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  00:56:54
  4. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  01:02:57
  5.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        01:09:44
  6. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:24:22
     1960 Uldis Velps               Smiltene    DQ      
H35 Distance (1): 20 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:51:56
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:54:57
  3. 1914 Ivars Muzikants           S/K BALTA   00:55:07
  4. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:55:53
  5. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:59:00
D21A Distance (2): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1946 Jana Butka                Smiltene    00:41:35
  2. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:43:52
  3. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:11:30
H45 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:39:26
  2. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Kaimiņi     00:40:06
  3. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:41:01
  4. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:43:20
H16 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:37:31
  2. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:40:26
  3. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:40:50
  4. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:42:54
  5. 1921 Eduards Ārgulis           Grundzāle   00:53:46
D21B Distance (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4439 Vita Žukovska             Indviduāli  00:40:14
  2. 2520 Aiga Tamme                Individuāl  00:50:26
  3. 1955 Linda Muzikante           Balta       01:02:51
D40 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       00:47:54
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:04:56
H50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:32:12
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:32:52
  3. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     00:49:25
H21C Distance (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis         B ko        00:37:16
  2. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:40:06
  3. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:44:30
  4. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:49:41
  5. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          01:28:10
H14 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:36:42
H60 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:38:48
  2. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:41:19
D21C Distance (5): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1939 Sandra Pētersone          Smiltene    00:32:33
  2. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:35:04
  3. 2531 Anna Mironovska           Sadanna     01:12:21
  4. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    01:20:40
  5. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       01:20:55
     2607 Anda Mežinska             SĢ          DQ      
D50 Distance (5): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2619 Vija Velika               Valmieras   00:32:08
  2. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:34:16
  3. 2601 Skaidrīte Krastiņa        ind         00:41:30
  4. 2630 Mēllija Valaine           LVM         00:48:42
  4. 2630 Nellija Valaine           LVM         00:48:42
D12 Distance (6): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:21:51
  2. 2612 Ieva Cekula               SCV         01:11:34
H12 Distance (6): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:23:21
  2. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         01:11:32
D60 Distance (6): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1945 Baiba Vēvere              Strenči     00:26:06
  2. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    00:33:30
D10 Distance (7): 4 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:13:12
  2. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:18:10
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:18:59
  4. 2628 Agija Ābelniece           J-piebalga  01:06:51
  5. 2629 Kristīne Baltkaula        J-piebalga  01:07:11
H10 Distance (7): 4 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2526 Reinis Butka              Vālodzīte   00:17:38
  2. 2514 Matiss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:21:48
  3. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:21:56
  4. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            Ķikuti      00:22:00
  5. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:22:46
  6. 2511 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:22:51
  7. 2552 Rolands Petrovskis        Jaunpieb.v  01:06:00
  8. 2551 Ingus Žepers              Jaunpieb.v  01:06:09
  9. 2627 Kaspars Žēpers            J-piebalga  01:06:45
#1 Distance (H21A,H21B,H35,H18): 20 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:37:48
  2. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:44:17
  3. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            DreamTEAM   00:48:31
  4. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:51:56
  5. 2527 Jānis Matveijs            Klubs Azim  00:54:12
  6. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:54:57
  7. 1914 Ivars Muzikants           S/K BALTA   00:55:07
  8. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:55:53
  9. 2519 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  00:56:44
 10. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  00:56:54
 11. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:59:00
 12. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  01:02:57
 13.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        01:09:44
 14. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:24:22
     1960 Uldis Velps               Smiltene    DQ      
#2 Distance (D21A,H45,H16): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:37:31
  2. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:39:26
  3. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Kaimiņi     00:40:06
  4. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:40:26
  5. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:40:50
  6. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:41:01
  7. 1946 Jana Butka                Smiltene    00:41:35
  8. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:42:54
  9. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:43:20
 10. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:43:52
 11. 1921 Eduards Ārgulis           Grundzāle   00:53:46
 12. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:11:30
#3 Distance (D21B,D40,D18,H50,H21C): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:32:12
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:32:52
  3. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis         B ko        00:37:16
  4. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:40:06
  5. 4439 Vita Žukovska             Indviduāli  00:40:14
  6. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:44:30
  7. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       00:47:54
  8. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     00:49:25
  9. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:49:41
 10. 2520 Aiga Tamme                Individuāl  00:50:26
 11. 1955 Linda Muzikante           Balta       01:02:51
 12. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:04:56
 13. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          01:28:10
#4 Distance (H14,D16,H60): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:36:42
  2. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:38:48
  3. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:41:19
#5 Distance (D21C,D50,D14): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2619 Vija Velika               Valmieras   00:32:08
  2. 1939 Sandra Pētersone          Smiltene    00:32:33
  3. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:34:16
  4. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:35:04
  5. 2601 Skaidrīte Krastiņa        ind         00:41:30
  6. 2630 Nellija Valaine           LVM         00:48:42
  6. 2630 Mēllija Valaine           LVM         00:48:42
  8. 2531 Anna Mironovska           Sadanna     01:12:21
  9. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    01:20:40
 10. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       01:20:55
     2607 Anda Mežinska             SĢ          DQ      
#6 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:21:51
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:23:21
  3. 1945 Baiba Vēvere              Strenči     00:26:06
  4. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    00:33:30
  5. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         01:11:32
  6. 2612 Ieva Cekula               SCV         01:11:34
#7 Distance (D10,H10): 4 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:13:12
  2. 2526 Reinis Butka              Vālodzīte   00:17:38
  3. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:18:10
  4. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:18:59
  5. 2514 Matiss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:21:48
  6. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:21:56
  7. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            Ķikuti      00:22:00
  8. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:22:46
  9. 2511 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:22:51
 10. 2552 Rolands Petrovskis        Jaunpieb.v  01:06:00
 11. 2551 Ingus Žepers              Jaunpieb.v  01:06:09
 12. 2627 Kaspars Žēpers            J-piebalga  01:06:45
 13. 2628 Agija Ābelniece           J-piebalga  01:06:51
 14. 2629 Kristīne Baltkaula        J-piebalga  01:07:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 03.08.2008 11:35:38 Smiltenes OK Azimuts