Smiltenes Azimuts-2008, 7kārta, Zummera ezers

20.05.2008
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [D10] [D12] [D14]
[D16] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D35]
[D40] [D45] [D50] [D55] [D60] [H10]
[H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A] [H21B]
[H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H55] [H60]

H21A Distance (1): 15 KP 7,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:47:19
  2. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:51:19
  3. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            DreamTEAM   00:57:58
H35 Distance (2): 12 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:42:11
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:43:15
  3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:43:17
  4. 2339 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:47:21
  5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:48:43
  6. 2519 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  00:49:05
  7. 1914 Ivars Muzikants           S/K BALTA   00:50:13
  8.   48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda     00:52:34
  9. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:55:40
H18 Distance (2): 12 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           Azimuts     01:00:14
D21A Distance (3): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:40:39
  2. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:47:36
  3. 1946 Jana Butka                Smiltene    00:49:43
  4. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:00:53
H21B Distance (3): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  00:34:27
  2. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:36:18
  3. 2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    00:38:29
  4. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  00:48:07
  5.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:50:31
  6. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:57:47
  7. 4369 Jānis Stilbs              ind         01:13:54
  8. 2006 Aivars Meijers            ind.        01:23:24
H21C Distance (3): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:44:44
  2. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis         B ko        00:51:36
  3. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:58:23
  4. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:59:59
  5. 1905 Ingus Šeļevskis           Valka       01:03:54
  6. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          01:29:51
H16 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:33:20
  2. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:39:42
  3. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:43:43
H50 Distance (4): 10 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Senjors     00:38:30
  2. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:41:06
  3. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:53:40
  4.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   01:06:15
H45 Distance (4): 10 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:42:03
  2. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:43:06
  3. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:43:28
  4. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Kaimiņi     00:46:41
  5. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     01:03:33
H60 Distance (4): 10 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:55:44
  2. 2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:58:32
  3. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:59:34
  4. 2069 Jānis Barviķis            Individuāl  01:08:42
D40 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  511 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:49:13
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:58:43
  3. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       01:15:27
D21B Distance (6): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1955 Linda Muzikante           Balta       00:48:04
  2. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:50:32
  3. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:00:03
D21C Distance (6): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1939 Sandra Pētersone          Smiltene    00:40:54
  2. 2521 Līga Zusmane              Smiltene    00:48:04
  3. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:50:14
  4. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    01:01:15
  5. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    01:01:20
  6. 2531 Anna Mironovska           Sadanna     01:13:34
D45 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:32:27
D50 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:50:45
D16 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1922 Elīna Blīgzna             Grundzāle   01:03:15
H14 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:43:32
  2. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:48:30
  3. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   00:51:31
  4. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   01:09:00
     1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     DQ      
D60 Distance (7): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1945 Baiba Vēvere              Strenči     00:49:38
  2. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:22:32
D12 Distance (8): 7 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:21:59
  2. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:51:27
  3. 2632 Eva Alhimoviča            SCv         01:05:24
  4. 2612 Ieva Cekula               SCV         01:08:36
H12 Distance (8): 7 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:20:38
  2. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    00:23:01
  3. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            Ķikuti      00:34:21
D10 Distance (9): 4 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:09:59
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:10:40
  3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:18:28
  4. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  01:06:02
  5. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  01:06:38
H10 Distance (9): 4 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matiss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:13:40
  2. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:13:55
  3. 2511 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:14:11
  4. 2526 Reinis Butka              Vālodzīte   00:14:32
  5. 2636 klāvs Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:14:58
  6. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:15:23
  7. 1924 Ralfs Ābelītis            Grundzāle   00:29:56
  8. 2633 Jēkabs Brasavs            J-piebalga  01:03:48
  9. 2634 Kristers Leimanis         J-piebalga  01:05:54
 10. 2635 Edžus Nedēļa              J-piebalga  01:09:28
     2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         DQ      
#1 Distance (H21A): 15 KP 7,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:47:19
  2. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:51:19
  3. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            DreamTEAM   00:57:58
#2 Distance (H35,H18): 12 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:42:11
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:43:15
  3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:43:17
  4. 2339 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:47:21
  5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:48:43
  6. 2519 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  00:49:05
  7. 1914 Ivars Muzikants           S/K BALTA   00:50:13
  8.   48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda     00:52:34
  9. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:55:40
 10. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           Azimuts     01:00:14
#3 Distance (D21A,H21B,H21C,H16): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:33:20
  2. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  00:34:27
  3. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:36:18
  4. 2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    00:38:29
  5. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:39:42
  6. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:40:39
  7. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:43:43
  8. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:44:44
  9. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:47:36
 10. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  00:48:07
 11. 1946 Jana Butka                Smiltene    00:49:43
 12.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:50:31
 13. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis         B ko        00:51:36
 14. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:57:47
 15. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:58:23
 16. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:59:59
 17. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:00:53
 18. 1905 Ingus Šeļevskis           Valka       01:03:54
 19. 4369 Jānis Stilbs              ind         01:13:54
 20. 2006 Aivars Meijers            ind.        01:23:24
 21. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          01:29:51
#4 Distance (H50,H45,H55,H60): 10 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Senjors     00:38:30
  2. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:41:06
  3. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:42:03
  4. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:43:06
  5. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:43:28
  6. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Kaimiņi     00:46:41
  7. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:53:40
  8. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:55:44
  9. 2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:58:32
 10. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:59:34
 11. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     01:03:33
 12.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   01:06:15
 13. 2069 Jānis Barviķis            Individuāl  01:08:42
#5 Distance (D35,D18,D40): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  511 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:49:13
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:58:43
  3. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       01:15:27
#6 Distance (D21B,D21C,D45,D50,D16,H14): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:32:27
  2. 1939 Sandra Pētersone          Smiltene    00:40:54
  3. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:43:32
  4. 1955 Linda Muzikante           Balta       00:48:04
  4. 2521 Līga Zusmane              Smiltene    00:48:04
  6. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:48:30
  7. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:50:14
  8. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:50:32
  9. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:50:45
 10. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   00:51:31
 11. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:00:03
 12. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    01:01:15
 13. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    01:01:20
 14. 1922 Elīna Blīgzna             Grundzāle   01:03:15
 15. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   01:09:00
 16. 2531 Anna Mironovska           Sadanna     01:13:34
     1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     DQ      
#7 Distance (D55,D60,D14): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1945 Baiba Vēvere              Strenči     00:49:38
  2. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:22:32
#8 Distance (D12,H12): 7 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:20:38
  2. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:21:59
  3. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    00:23:01
  4. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            Ķikuti      00:34:21
  5. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:51:27
  6. 2632 Eva Alhimoviča            SCv         01:05:24
  7. 2612 Ieva Cekula               SCV         01:08:36
#9 Distance (D10,H10): 4 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:09:59
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:10:40
  3. 2514 Matiss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:13:40
  4. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:13:55
  5. 2511 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:14:11
  6. 2526 Reinis Butka              Vālodzīte   00:14:32
  7. 2636 klāvs Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:14:58
  8. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:15:23
  9. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:18:28
 10. 1924 Ralfs Ābelītis            Grundzāle   00:29:56
 11. 2633 Jēkabs Brasavs            J-piebalga  01:03:48
 12. 2634 Kristers Leimanis         J-piebalga  01:05:54
 13. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  01:06:02
 14. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  01:06:38
 15. 2635 Edžus Nedēļa              J-piebalga  01:09:28
     2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 03.08.2008 11:39:19 Smiltenes OK Azimuts