Smiltenes Azimuts-2008, 8.kārta "Silmači"

27.05.2008
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [D10] [D12] [D14]
[D16] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40]
[D50] [D60] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16]
[H18] [H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45]
[H50] [H60]
H21A Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:10:27
  2. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            DreamTEAM   00:11:15
  3. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:13:25
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    DQ      
H21B Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  00:12:26
  2. 2519 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  00:14:17
  3.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:14:55
  4. 1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   00:16:52
  5. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:20:42
     2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    DQ      
H35 Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:11:23
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:12:56
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:14:00
  4. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:15:25
     2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       DQ      
H45 Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:16:28
     1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    DQ      
H50 Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:15:27
  2.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   00:22:09
H16 Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1912 Mārtiņš Orovers           Grundzāle   00:12:54
  2. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:13:00
  3. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:13:24
  4. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:13:56
  5. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:15:08
  6. 2637 Ivo Freimanis             ind         00:20:44
H14 Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:16:49
  2. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:19:59
  3. 1974 Alvis Puzulis             Grundzāle   00:21:34
  4. 1906 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:22:19
  5. 2532 Jānis Mežinskis           ind         00:39:46
D21A Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:14:41
  2. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:15:58
  3. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:18:03
  4. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:20:15
D21B Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2520 Aiga Tamme                Individuāl  00:19:25
D40 Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:19:27
D50 Distance (1): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:23:41
D21C Distance (2): 20 KP 1,775 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1939 Sandra Pētersone          Smiltene    00:14:28
  2. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:14:44
  3. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:19:17
  4. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:19:41
  5. 2607 Anda Mežinska             SĢ          00:33:50
     2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       DQ      
     2614 Agita Mežinska            SĢ          DQ      
H21C Distance (2): 20 KP 1,775 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis         B ko        00:12:21
  2. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:14:04
  3. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:14:43
  4. 1905 Ingus Šeļevskis           Valka       00:15:09
  5. 2006 aivars Meijers            ind         00:15:24
  6. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:15:47
  7. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          00:17:55
H60 Distance (2): 20 KP 1,775 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:14:16
  2. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:16:14
  3. 2069 Jānis Barviķis            Individuāl  00:17:46
D12 Distance (3): 17 KP 1,475 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:14:40
  2. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:47:58
D10 Distance (3): 17 KP 1,475 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:14:37
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:15:21
  3. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:18:06
  4. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:27:06
  5. 1918 Elisa Laganovska          Ziediņi     00:28:34
  6. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  00:31:22
  7. 2615 Armanda Azacere           J-piebalga  00:32:41
     1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
H12 Distance (3): 17 KP 1,475 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            Ķikuti      00:14:04
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:19:27
  3. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    00:24:41
     1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   DQ      
H10 Distance (3): 17 KP 1,475 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2526 Reinis Butka              Vālodzīte   00:19:06
  2. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         00:19:48
  3. 1961 Dāgs-Kārlis Liepiņš       Smiltene    00:20:24
  4. 2511 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:22:35
  5. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:24:38
  6. 2514 Matiss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:26:29
  6. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:26:29
  8. 2554 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpieb.v  00:28:01
  9. 2638 Ansis Kalniņš             J-piebalga  00:32:52
  9. 2635 Edžus Nedēļa              J-piebalga  00:32:52
     2634 Kristers Leimanis         J-piebalga  DQ      
     2633 Jēkabs Brasavs            J-piebalga  DQ      
#1 Distance (H21A,H21B,H35,H45,H50,H18,H16,H14,D21A,D21B,D40,D50,D18,D16): 22 KP 2,175 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:10:27
  2. 1990 Sendijs Kangro            DreamTEAM   00:11:15
  3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:11:23
  4. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  00:12:26
  5. 1912 Mārtiņš Orovers           Grundzāle   00:12:54
  6. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:12:56
  7. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:13:00
  8. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:13:24
  9. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:13:25
 10. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:13:56
 11. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:14:00
 12. 2519 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  00:14:17
 13. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:14:41
 14.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:14:55
 15. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:15:08
 16. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    00:15:25
 17. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:15:27
 18. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:15:58
 19. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:16:28
 20. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:16:49
 21. 1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   00:16:52
 22. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:18:03
 23. 2520 Aiga Tamme                Individuāl  00:19:25
 24. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:19:27
 25. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:19:59
 26. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:20:15
 27. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:20:42
 28. 2637 Ivo Freimanis             ind         00:20:44
 29. 1974 Alvis Puzulis             Grundzāle   00:21:34
 30.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   00:22:09
 31. 1906 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:22:19
 32. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:23:41
 33. 2532 Jānis Mežinskis           ind         00:39:46
     1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    DQ      
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    DQ      
     2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       DQ      
     2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    DQ      
#2 Distance (D21C,D14,H21C,H60): 20 KP 1,775 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis         B ko        00:12:21
  2. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:14:04
  3. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:14:16
  4. 1939 Sandra Pētersone          Smiltene    00:14:28
  5. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:14:43
  6. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:14:44
  7. 1905 Ingus Šeļevskis           Valka       00:15:09
  8. 2006 aivars Meijers            ind         00:15:24
  9. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:15:47
 10. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:16:14
 11. 2069 Jānis Barviķis            Individuāl  00:17:46
 12. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          00:17:55
 13. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:19:17
 14. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:19:41
 15. 2607 Anda Mežinska             SĢ          00:33:50
     2614 Agita Mežinska            SĢ          DQ      
     2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       DQ      
#3 Distance (D60,D12,D10,H12,H10): 17 KP 1,475 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2523 Pēteris Ķikuts            Ķikuti      00:14:04
  2. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   00:14:37
  3. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:14:40
  4. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:15:21
  5. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:18:06
  6. 2526 Reinis Butka              Vālodzīte   00:19:06
  7. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:19:27
  8. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         00:19:48
  9. 1961 Dāgs-Kārlis Liepiņš       Smiltene    00:20:24
 10. 2511 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:22:35
 11. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:24:38
 12. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    00:24:41
 13. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:26:29
 13. 2514 Matiss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:26:29
 15. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:27:06
 16. 2554 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpieb.v  00:28:01
 17. 1918 Elisa Laganovska          Ziediņi     00:28:34
 18. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  00:31:22
 19. 2615 Armanda Azacere           J-piebalga  00:32:41
 20. 2635 Edžus Nedēļa              J-piebalga  00:32:52
 20. 2638 Ansis Kalniņš             J-piebalga  00:32:52
 22. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:47:58
     1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
     2634 Kristers Leimanis         J-piebalga  DQ      
     2633 Jēkabs Brasavs            J-piebalga  DQ      
     1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 03.08.2008 11:40:57 Smiltenes OK Azimuts