10.karta Brantu pasts

10.06.2009
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Sendijs Kangro
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18]
[D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60]
[H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H60]

H21A Distance (1): 15 KP 6,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 69)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:58:01 18:48:03   01:48  1  03:44  1  10:18  1  18:37  3  21:03  4  25:01  4  34:20  3  38:18  2  41:19  1  43:51  1  48:31  1            56:11  1  57:33  1  57:47  1  58:01  1 00:58:01
     1973 Smiltene                                  01:48  1  01:56  1  06:34  1  08:19  6  02:26  2  03:58  4  09:19  1  03:58  1  03:01  1  02:32  2  04:40  1                                00:14  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                01:04:23 17:40:16   03:12  5  05:43  4  15:48  4  19:03  4  20:59  3  24:27  3  34:19  2  39:32  3  43:51  4  46:20  4  52:13  2            62:32  2  63:50  2  64:07  2  64:23  2 01:04:23
     1992 Blome                                     03:12  5  02:31  4  10:05  5  03:15  2  01:56  1  03:28  1  09:52  3  05:13  3  04:19  5  02:29  1  05:53  2                                00:17  3  00:16  5
                                                    01:24     00:35     03:31    -05:04    -00:30    -00:30     00:33     01:15     01:18    -00:03     01:13                                   00:03     00:02   
  3. Andris Lapiņš              01:07:14 18:53:06   02:20  3  04:45  3  13:03  2  16:18  2  19:20  2  22:49  2  32:31  1  37:54  1  41:44  2  44:36  2  52:40  3            65:12  3  66:43  3  67:01  3  67:14  3 01:07:14
     1980 Smiltene                                  02:20  3  02:25  2  08:18  2  03:15  2  03:02  4  03:29  2  09:42  2  05:23  4  03:50  3  02:52  4  08:04  5                                00:18  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:32     00:29     01:44    -05:04     00:36    -00:29     00:23     01:25     00:49     00:20     03:24                                   00:04    -00:01   
  4. Jānis Dudelis              01:08:37 18:09:35   02:05  2  04:32  2  13:35  3  16:10  1  18:37  1  22:47  1  34:57  4  39:41  4  43:01  3  45:49  3  53:05  4            66:39  4  68:04  4  68:23  4  68:37  4 01:08:37
     1988 Smiltene                                  02:05  2  02:27  3  09:03  4  02:35  1  02:27  3  04:10  5  12:10  4  04:44  2  03:20  2  02:48  3  07:16  4                                00:19  5  00:14  3
                                                    00:17     00:31     02:29    -05:44     00:01     00:12     02:51     00:46     00:19     00:16     02:36                                   00:05     00:00   
  5. Vents Lupkins              01:26:08 17:21:36   02:46  4  06:13  5  19:30  6  26:56  6  32:04  6  35:56  6  48:53  6  55:03  5  59:03  5  64:05  5  70:59  5            84:03  5  85:40  5  85:55  5  86:08  5 01:26:08
     1936 Smiltene                                  02:46  4  03:27  6  13:17  6  07:26  5  05:08  6  03:52  3  12:57  5  06:10  5  04:00  4  05:02  6  06:54  3                                00:15  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:58     01:31     06:43    -00:53     02:42    -00:06     03:38     02:12     00:59     02:30     02:14                                   00:01    -00:01   
  6. Māris Stabiņš              01:36:25 17:14:13   05:11  6  08:10  6  16:37  5  20:07  5  23:26  5  30:00  5  44:23  5  62:02  6  67:03  6  71:33  6  82:48  6            94:27  6  95:46  6  96:06  6  96:25  6 01:36:25
     1968 Grundzāle                                 05:11  6  02:59  5  08:27  3  03:30  4  03:19  5  06:34  6  14:23  6  17:39  6  05:01  6  04:30  5  11:15  6                                00:20  6  00:19  6
                                                    03:23     01:03     01:53    -04:49     00:53     02:36     05:04     13:41     02:00     01:58     06:35                                   00:06     00:05   

H35 Distance (1): 15 KP 6,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 69)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Nulle                01:01:47 17:43:06   02:32  1  05:05  1  12:54  1  15:08  1  18:11  1  21:55  1  31:32  1  37:44  1  41:04  1  43:27  1  49:14  1            60:01  1  61:15  1  61:31  1  61:47  1 01:01:47
     1965 Blome                                     02:32  1  02:33  1  07:49  1  02:14  1  03:03  1  03:44  1  09:37  1  06:12  2  03:20  1  02:23  1  05:47  1                                00:16  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Egīls Butka                01:16:37 18:24:09   02:46  2  05:59  2  17:14  2  20:54  2  24:05  2  29:28  2  40:42  2  46:30  2  50:17  2  54:50  2  62:53  2            74:14  2  75:57  2  76:19  2  76:37  2 01:16:37
     1947 Smiltene                                  02:46  2  03:13  2  11:15  2  03:40  2  03:11  2  05:23  2  11:14  2  05:48  1  03:47  2  04:33  2  08:03  2                                00:22  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:14     00:40     03:26     01:26     00:08     01:39     01:37    -00:24     00:27     02:10     02:16                                   00:06     00:02   

H21B Distance (2): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 69)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Matvejs              00:53:29 16:30:19   01:49  1  04:48  1  09:51  1  14:14  1  25:30  1  30:34  1  35:38  1  41:46  1            51:25  1  52:54  1  53:11  1  53:29  1 00:53:29
     2527 Azimuts                                   01:49  1  02:59  1  05:03  1  04:23  2  11:16  2  05:04  1  05:04  1  06:08  1                                00:17  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Brikmanis           00:59:12 16:49:20   01:54  2  04:56  2  13:45  2  19:08  2  30:08  2  36:10  2  43:11  2  52:00  2            56:56  2  58:34  2  58:57  2  59:12  2 00:59:12
      675 ALES                                      01:54  2  03:02  2  08:49  3  05:23  3  11:00  1  06:02  2  07:01  4  08:49  3                                00:23  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:05     00:03     03:46     01:00    -00:16     00:58     01:57     02:41                                   00:06    -00:03   
  3. Andris Laganovskis         01:15:51 17:55:28   01:58  3  20:31  5  28:20  4  32:38  4  46:32  3  52:57  3  58:19  3  68:48  3            73:18  3  75:11  3  75:33  3  75:51  3 01:15:51
     2535 Stora Enso                                01:58  3  18:33  5  07:49  2  04:18  1  13:54  3  06:25  3  05:22  2  10:29  4                                00:22  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:09     15:34     02:46    -00:05     02:38     01:21     00:18     04:21                                   00:05     00:00   
  4. Jānis Kuprišs              01:21:20 16:21:19   02:40  4  09:47  4  19:14  3  27:16  3  49:02  4  58:09  4  64:53  4  73:01  4            78:24  4  80:36  4  81:00  4  81:20  4 01:21:20
     1975 Grundzāle                                 02:40  4  07:07  4  09:27  4  08:02  4  21:46  4  09:07  4  06:44  3  08:08  2                                00:24  4  00:20  4
                                                    00:51     04:08     04:24     03:39     10:30     04:03     01:40     02:00                                   00:07     00:02   
     Madis Lapiņš               DQ       17:55:45   02:53  5  09:08  3  42:48  5  52:47  5                                                                                           DQ
    88888 vai vai                                   02:53  5  06:15  3  33:40  5  09:59  5                                                                                          
                                                    01:04     03:16     28:37     05:36                                                                                             

H45 Distance (2): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 69)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:46:10 18:04:35   03:09  6  05:43  5  10:31  2  13:48  1  23:31  1  27:49  1  32:20  1  39:25  1            43:52  1  45:35  1  45:54  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
     2203 Senjors                                   03:09  6  02:34  2  04:48  1  03:17  1  09:43  1  04:18  1  04:31  1  07:05  1                                00:19  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Dudelis             00:55:08 18:05:31   02:10  4  05:06  3  10:21  1  14:26  2  25:00  2  30:14  2  36:53  2  44:08  2            48:07  2  54:28  2  54:50  2  55:08  2 00:55:08
     1956 Smiltene                                  02:10  4  02:56  3  05:15  2  04:05  3  10:34  2  05:14  2  06:39  3  07:15  2                                00:22  4  00:18  3
                                                   -00:59     00:22     00:27     00:48     00:51     00:56     02:08     00:10                                   00:03     00:02   
  3. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:01:08 17:30:13   02:24  5  05:36  4  12:53  6  18:51  6  32:20  4  38:55  4  44:51  3  53:04  3            58:03  3  60:18  3  60:45  3  61:08  3 01:01:08
       48 Sigulda                                   02:24  5  03:12  5  07:17  5  05:58  6  13:29  4  06:35  4  05:56  2  08:13  4                                00:27  5  00:23  5
                                                   -00:45     00:38     02:29     02:41     03:46     02:17     01:25     01:08                                   00:08     00:07   
  4. Guntars Cīrulis            01:01:27 17:19:04   01:57  2  04:28  1  11:06  3  15:19  3  26:12  3  32:37  3  45:10  4  54:42  4            59:10  4  60:54  4  61:12  4  61:27  4 01:01:27
     1962 Smiltene                                  01:57  2  02:31  1  06:38  4  04:13  4  10:53  3  06:25  3  12:33  5  09:32  5                                00:18  1  00:15  1
                                                   -01:12    -00:03     01:50     00:56     01:10     02:07     08:02     02:27                                  -00:01    -00:01   
  5. Aigars Savickis            01:17:06 16:46:13   02:04  3  05:05  2  12:46  5  17:39  5  41:55  5  50:07  5  60:24  5  68:08  5            74:26  5  76:27  5  76:48  5  77:06  5 01:17:06
     1984 Zemessardze                               02:04  3  03:01  4  07:41  6  04:53  5  24:16  5  08:12  5  10:17  4  07:44  3                                00:21  3  00:18  3
                                                   -01:05     00:27     02:53     01:36     14:33     03:54     05:46     00:39                                   00:02     00:02   
     Pēteris Kokarēvičš         DQ       16:24:09   01:50  1  06:45  6  12:01  4  15:55  4                                                                                           DQ
     2611 Kaimiņi                                   01:50  1  04:55  6  05:16  3  03:54  2                                                                                          
                                                   -01:19     02:21     00:28     00:37                                                                                             

H18 Distance (2): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 69)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Gulbis              00:49:58 17:08:31   01:40  1  05:03  1  09:49  1  13:38  1  25:43  1  31:52  1  37:09  1  43:12  1            47:58  1  49:24  1  49:45  1  49:58  1 00:49:58
     2507 Grundzāle                                 01:40  1  03:23  1  04:46  1  03:49  1  12:05  1  06:09  1  05:17  1  06:03  1                                00:21  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   

D21A Distance (3): 11 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 56)   6.( 60)   7.( 83)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Videga Gaigala             01:00:49 17:01:37   01:05  2  10:16  1  17:25  1  21:41  1  33:30  1  37:00  1  47:02  1            57:47  1  60:00  1  60:28  1  60:49  1 01:00:49
     1966 Smiltene                                  01:05  2  09:11  1  07:09  1  04:16  1  11:49  1  03:30  1  10:02  1                                00:28  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
     Vita Cīrule                DQ       17:19:00   00:49  1                                                                                                               DQ
     1986 Smiltene                                  00:49  1                                                                                            02:28  2          
                                                   -00:16                                                                                               02:00             

H50 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 56)   6.( 60)   7.( 83)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:59:10 19:24:27   00:53  3  04:43  1  10:02  1  14:10  1  26:01  1  29:18  1  39:55  1            57:02  1  58:32  1  58:52  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
     1999 Azimuts                                   00:53  3  03:50  1  05:19  1  04:08  2  11:51  1  03:17  1  10:37  2                                00:20  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Gatis Jansons              01:06:50 17:05:33   00:47  1  06:40  3  13:20  2  16:34  2  28:45  2  33:02  2  46:37  2            64:23  2  66:16  2  66:34  2  66:50  2 01:06:50
     2506 Palsmane                                  00:47  1  05:53  3  06:40  2  03:14  1  12:11  2  04:17  2  13:35  3                                00:18  1  00:16  1
                                                   -00:06     02:03     01:21    -00:54     00:20     01:00     02:58                                  -00:02    -00:02   
  3. Andris Cekuls              01:22:32 17:00:47   01:27  5  11:16  5  21:06  4  27:29  4  46:18  3  52:33  3  63:05  3            78:24  3  81:31  3  82:06  3  82:32  3 01:22:32
      272 Meridiāns                                 01:27  5  09:49  5  09:50  4  06:23  5  18:49  3  06:15  3  10:32  1                                00:35  5  00:26  4
                                                    00:34     05:59     04:31     02:15     06:58     02:58    -00:05                                   00:15     00:08   
  4. Aleksandrs Šarendo         01:59:46 18:24:25   01:08  4  06:31  2  37:01  5  43:08  5  62:55  4  87:44  4 101:30  4           117:10  4 118:57  4 119:23  4 119:46  4 01:59:46
     2503 Azimuts                                   01:08  4  05:23  2  30:30  5  06:07  4  19:47  4  24:49  4  13:46  4                                00:26  4  00:23  3
                                                    00:15     01:33     25:11     01:59     07:56     21:32     03:09                                   00:06     00:05   
     Māris Lapiņš               DQ       18:55:57   00:51  2  10:07  4  18:36  3  23:46  3                                                                                 DQ
     1953 Azimuts                                   00:51  2  09:16  4  08:29  3  05:10  3                                                              00:23  3          
                                                   -00:02     05:26     03:10     01:02                                                                 00:03             

H16 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 56)   6.( 60)   7.( 83)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edgars Spirido             01:14:02 16:44:38   00:47  1  05:42  1  13:17  1  17:44  1  43:43  1  48:45  1  57:47  1            72:04  1  73:31  1  73:49  1  74:02  1 01:14:02
     1904 Birzuļi                                   00:47  1  04:55  1  07:35  1  04:27  1  25:59  1  05:02  1  09:02  1                                00:18  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   

D21B Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 83)   8.( 61)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
     Inga Kārkliņa              DQ       16:40:27   02:09  1  07:18  1  12:19  1  21:11  1  39:00  1  60:07  1                                                                       DQ
     1964 Valka                                     02:09  1  05:09  1  05:01  1  08:52  1  17:49  1  21:07  1                                                                      
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                         

D40 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 83)   8.( 61)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rudīte Šterna              00:47:09 17:34:00   01:18  4  03:23  3  06:06  1  13:21  3  18:55  2  23:07  2  28:50  1  38:37  1            44:12  1  45:22  1  46:46  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
      511 Sigulda                                   01:18  4  02:05  2  02:43  1  07:15  3  05:34  2  04:12  1  05:43  1  09:47  1                                01:24  3  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Ikšele                00:52:37 17:50:22   01:04  2  03:16  2  06:20  3  12:58  2  19:50  3  26:42  3  32:49  3  43:04  3            49:28  2  51:00  2  52:18  2  52:37  2 00:52:37
     3613 J-piebalga                                01:04  2  02:12  3  03:04  2  06:38  2  06:52  4  06:52  3  06:07  3  10:15  3                                01:18  2  00:19  1
                                                   -00:14     00:07     00:21    -00:37     01:18     02:40     00:24     00:28                                  -00:06    -00:04   
  3. Aiva Skopāne               00:55:36 16:47:27   00:59  1  03:02  1  06:06  1  10:40  1  15:01  1  21:46  1  29:56  2  39:58  2            52:18  3  55:17  3  55:36  3           00:55:36
     2502 Birzuļi                                   00:59  1  02:03  1  03:04  2  04:34  1  04:21  1  06:45  2  08:10  4  10:02  2                                00:19  1          
                                                   -00:19    -00:02     00:21    -02:41    -01:13     02:33     02:27     00:15                                  -01:05             
  4. Vēsma Selga                01:18:00 17:05:55   01:08  3  03:39  4  07:41  4  24:56  4  30:55  4  41:51  4  47:47  4  67:30  4            74:23  4  76:00  4  77:40  4  78:00  3 01:18:00
     1941 Valka                                     01:08  3  02:31  4  04:02  4  17:15  4  05:59  3  10:56  4  05:56  2  19:43  4                                01:40  4  00:20  2
                                                   -00:10     00:26     01:19     10:00     00:25     06:44     00:13     09:56                                   00:16    -00:03   

H21C Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 83)   8.( 61)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Raivis Ošiņš               00:41:20 16:28:40   00:58  1  02:50  1  05:21  1  10:58  1  15:31  1  19:41  1  25:01  1  31:50  1            38:20  1  40:59  1  41:20  1           00:41:20
     2655 ind                                       00:58  1  01:52  1  02:31  5  05:37  1  04:33  1  04:10  2  05:20  1  06:49  2                                00:21  1          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00             
  2. Mikus Ošiņš                00:41:56 16:28:18   01:14  6  03:13  2  05:41  2  11:22  2  16:00  2  20:01  2  25:35  2  32:23  2            39:18  2  41:31  2  41:56  2           00:41:56
     2656 ind                                       01:14  6  01:59  2  02:28  3  05:41  2  04:38  3  04:01  1  05:34  2  06:48  1                                00:25  2          
                                                    00:16     00:07    -00:03     00:04     00:05    -00:09     00:14    -00:01                                   00:04             
  3. Raitis Gailītis            01:04:46 17:17:21   01:00  2  03:28  4  05:50  3  12:07  3  17:18  3  29:09  3  46:50  4  56:39  3            61:52  3  63:22  3  64:27  3  64:46  1 01:04:46
     2504 ind                                       01:00  2  02:28  4  02:22  1  06:17  3  05:11  5  11:51  5  17:41  5  09:49  3                                01:05  5  00:19  1
                                                    00:02     00:36    -00:09     00:40     00:38     07:41     12:21     03:00                                   00:44             
  4. Edgars Mežinskis           01:05:35 17:16:35   01:13  5  04:18  5  06:47  5  13:26  4  18:15  4  30:05  4  47:29  5  57:20  4            62:45  4  64:14  4  65:15  4  65:35  2 01:05:35
     2606 SĢ                                        01:13  5  03:05  5  02:29  4  06:39  4  04:49  4  11:50  4  17:24  4  09:51  4                                01:01  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:15     01:13    -00:02     01:02     00:16     07:40     12:04     03:02                                   00:40             
  5. Aivars Meijers             01:31:04 17:11:01   01:01  3  03:19  3  05:50  3  14:00  5  23:30  5  36:42  6  56:27  6  76:07  5            88:21  5  89:36  5  90:40  5  91:04  3 01:31:04
     2602 ind                                       01:01  3  02:18  3  02:31  5  08:10  6  09:30  6  13:12  6  19:45  6  19:40  5                                01:04  4  00:24  4
                                                    00:03     00:26     00:00     02:33     04:57     09:02     14:25     12:51                                   00:43             
  6. Andris Lacbergs            01:37:33 17:10:22   01:03  4  10:16  6  12:43  6  19:23  6  24:00  6  30:18  5  46:01  3  83:05  6            94:39  6  95:58  6  97:13  6  97:33  4 01:37:33
     1958 Smiltene                                  01:03  4  09:13  6  02:27  2  06:40  5  04:37  2  06:18  3  15:43  3  37:04  6                                01:15  6  00:20  2
                                                    00:05     07:21    -00:04     01:03     00:04     02:08     10:23     30:15                                   00:54             

D50 Distance (5): 12 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andra Veita                01:09:55 16:42:46   01:49  1  04:27  1  06:56  1  11:02  1  15:47  1  32:12  1  39:06  1  45:11  1            66:21  1  67:55  1  69:28  1  69:55  1 01:09:55
     1901 Rīga                                      01:49  1  02:38  1  02:29  1  04:06  1  04:45  1  16:25  1  06:54  1  06:05  1                                01:33  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   

H60 Distance (5): 12 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Zariņš               00:38:46 17:29:25   00:58  1  02:36  1  03:57  1  05:55  1  10:04  1  18:00  2  21:42  2  26:37  2            35:35  1  37:26  1  38:30  1  38:46  1 00:38:46
     2681 ind.                                      00:58  1  01:38  1  01:21  1  01:58  1  04:09  3  07:56  3  03:42  1  04:55  4                                01:04  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Upacers             00:39:11 16:58:33   01:15  2  03:04  3  04:28  2  07:13  3  11:13  3  17:01  1  21:09  1  24:55  1            35:47  2  37:28  2  38:49  2  39:11  2 00:39:11
     2217 Senjors                                   01:15  2  01:49  3  01:24  2  02:45  3  04:00  2  05:48  1  04:08  2  03:46  1                                01:21  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:17     00:11     00:03     00:47    -00:09    -02:08     00:26    -01:09                                   00:17     00:06   
  3. Jānis Barviķis             00:42:41 16:55:06   01:28  4  03:36  4  05:30  4  08:46  4  13:05  4  19:47  3  24:44  3  29:15  3            39:28  3  41:00  3  42:20  3  42:41  3 00:42:41
     2069 Individuāli                               01:28  4  02:08  4  01:54  4  03:16  4  04:19  4  06:42  2  04:57  3  04:31  3                                01:20  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:30     00:30     00:33     01:18     00:10    -01:14     01:15    -00:24                                   00:16     00:05   
  4. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:06:49 17:06:33   01:15  2  02:55  2  04:43  3  07:05  2  10:45  2  40:49  4  48:45  4  52:41  4            64:03  4  65:17  4  66:27  4  66:49  4 01:06:49
     2505 Seda                                      01:15  2  01:40  2  01:48  3  02:22  2  03:40  1  30:04  4  07:56  4  03:56  2                                01:10  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:17     00:02     00:27     00:24    -00:29     22:08     04:14    -00:59                                   00:06     00:06   

D21C Distance (5): 12 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Kalniņa               00:56:45 18:23:58   01:30  1  03:59  2  06:07  1  09:49  1  14:57  1  24:02  2  30:26  1  36:52  1            53:14  1  54:37  1  56:20  1  56:45  1 00:56:45
     1949 Smiltene                                  01:30  1  02:29  2  02:08  1  03:42  1  05:08  2  09:05  2  06:24  1  06:26  1                                01:43  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Millere               00:56:48 18:23:56   01:34  2  03:57  1  06:13  2  09:55  2  15:02  2  23:53  1  30:32  2  37:07  2            53:20  2  54:42  2  56:23  2  56:48  2 00:56:48
     2674 Smiltene                                  01:34  2  02:23  1  02:16  2  03:42  1  05:07  1  08:51  1  06:39  2  06:35  2                                01:41  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:04    -00:06     00:08     00:00    -00:01    -00:14     00:15     00:09                                  -00:02     00:00   

D16 Distance (5): 12 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Linda Kangro               01:03:35 16:54:34   01:00  1  03:48  1  07:44  1  11:19  1  15:29  1  24:03  1  31:04  1  41:22  1            60:31  1  61:55  1  63:17  1  63:35  1 01:03:35
     2679 Grundzale                                 01:00  1  02:48  1  03:56  1  03:35  1  04:10  1  08:34  1  07:01  1  10:18  1                                01:22  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   

D14 Distance (5): 12 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Linda Ozola                02:58:07 16:49:59   01:44  1  15:58  1  21:05  1  24:49  1  29:19  1  54:28  1  63:11  1 101:19  1           173:05  1 176:14  1 177:48  1 178:07  1 02:58:07
     2680 Jaunsargi                                 01:44  1  14:14  1  05:07  1  03:44  1  04:30  1  25:09  1  08:43  1  38:08  1                                01:34  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   

H14 Distance (5): 12 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Valdemārs Nulle            00:32:22 17:47:27   00:51  1  02:29  1  05:04  1  06:56  1  10:00  1  15:18  1  20:11  1  23:17  1            30:12  1  31:06  1  32:08  1  32:22  1 00:32:22
     1996 Blome                                     00:51  1  01:38  1  02:35  3  01:52  1  03:04  1  05:18  1  04:53  1  03:06  1                                01:02  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Zālītis           01:17:48 16:31:33   00:59  2  08:11  2  10:34  2  14:10  2  18:09  2  29:21  2  35:54  2  41:08  2            74:50  2  76:29  2  77:32  2  77:48  2 01:17:48
     1994 Grundzāle                                 00:59  2  07:12  2  02:23  1  03:36  3  03:59  2  11:12  3  06:33  3  05:14  2                                01:03  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:08     05:34    -00:12     01:44     00:55     05:54     01:40     02:08                                   00:01     00:02   
  3. Dāvis Ozoliņš              01:18:34 16:30:49   01:10  3  08:58  3  11:22  3  15:00  3  19:02  3  30:10  3  36:35  3  42:00  3            75:39  3  77:11  3  78:19  3  78:34  3 01:18:34
     1906 Grundzāle                                 01:10  3  07:48  3  02:24  2  03:38  4  04:02  3  11:08  2  06:25  2  05:25  3                                01:08  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:19     06:10    -00:11     01:46     00:58     05:50     01:32     02:19                                   00:06     00:01   
  4. Dāvis Spransmanis          02:58:04 16:50:01   01:41  4  15:59  4  21:21  4  24:50  4  29:20  4  54:19  4  63:13  4 101:20  4           173:05  4 176:17  4 177:48  4 178:04  4 02:58:04
     2678 jaunsargi                                 01:41  4  14:18  4  05:22  4  03:29  2  04:30  4  24:59  4  08:54  4  38:07  4                                01:31  4  00:16  3
                                                    00:50     12:40     02:47     01:37     01:26     19:41     04:01     35:01                                   00:29     00:02   

D12 Distance (6): 9 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anete Čama                 00:30:49 16:54:47   01:05  1  04:07  1  10:18  1  19:19  1  20:27  1  23:20  1  28:23  1  29:29  1  30:34  1  30:49  1 00:30:49
     1933 Grundzāle                                 01:05  1  03:02  1  06:11  1  09:01  1  01:08  1  02:53  1  05:03  1  01:06  1  01:05  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zita Mežinska              00:52:34 17:16:19   01:43  2  07:47  2  18:44  2  28:27  2  30:23  2  36:43  2  48:18  2  50:54  2  52:13  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
     2509 Azimuts                                   01:43  2  06:04  2  10:57  3  09:43  2  01:56  3  06:20  2  11:35  2  02:36  3  01:19  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:38     03:02     04:46     00:42     00:48     03:27     06:32     01:30     00:14     00:06   
  3. Elīza Žūkure               00:52:35 17:16:16   01:48  3  07:53  3  18:48  3  28:33  3  30:24  3  36:48  3  48:26  3  50:58  3  52:18  3  52:35  3 00:52:35
     2613 Smiltene                                  01:48  3  06:05  3  10:55  2  09:45  3  01:51  2  06:24  3  11:38  3  02:32  2  01:20  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:43     03:03     04:44     00:44     00:43     03:31     06:35     01:26     00:15     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     03:02     06:11     09:01     01:08     02:53     05:03     01:06     01:05     00:15   00:30:49

H12 Distance (6): 9 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Niks Ramanis               00:24:44 16:22:41   00:56  1  08:11  2  10:17  1  14:41  1  16:09  1  18:21  1  20:45  1  22:48  1  24:28  1  24:44  1 00:24:44
     1950 Grundzāle                                 00:56  1  07:15  2  02:06  1  04:24  1  01:28  2  02:12  1  02:24  1  02:03  2  01:40  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Slīkšjānis          00:32:00 16:53:34   01:00  2  05:05  1  11:37  2  20:29  2  21:46  2  24:44  2  29:31  2  30:44  2  31:46  2  32:00  2 00:32:00
     2514 Grundzāle                                 01:00  2  04:05  1  06:32  2  08:52  2  01:17  1  02:58  2  04:47  2  01:13  1  01:02  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:04    -03:10     04:26     04:28    -00:11     00:46     02:23    -00:50    -00:38    -00:02   
     Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    DQ       16:43:16   02:17  3  14:52  3  25:38  3                                                                       DQ
     2661 J-sargi                                   02:17  3  12:35  3  10:46  3                                                                      
                                                    01:21     05:20     08:40                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     04:05     02:06     04:24     01:17     02:12     02:24     01:13     01:02     00:14   00:19:53

D60 Distance (6): 9 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Mirdza Pukste              00:54:54 17:50:10   03:30  1  13:36  1  19:04  1  29:06  1  36:08  1  41:47  1  48:51  1  51:10  1  54:15  1  54:54  1 00:54:54
     2308 Smiltene                                  03:30  1  10:06  1  05:28  1  10:02  1  07:02  1  05:39  1  07:04  1  02:19  1  03:05  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:30     10:06     05:28     10:02     07:02     05:39     07:04     02:19     03:05     00:39   00:54:54

D10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 43)   6.( 67)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:17:53 17:53:15   01:02  1  04:16  1  07:13  1  09:06  1  11:53  1  15:58  1  17:35  1  17:53  1 00:17:53
     2501 Birzuļi                                   01:02  1  03:14  1  02:57  1  01:53  1  02:47  1  04:05  1  01:37  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Cīrule               00:24:53 18:06:34   01:28  2  06:06  2  09:45  2  13:11  2  17:18  2  22:46  2  24:32  2  24:53  2 00:24:53
     1951 Smiltene                                  01:28  2  04:38  2  03:39  2  03:26  3  04:07  2  05:28  3  01:46  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:26     01:24     00:42     01:33     01:20     01:23     00:09     00:03   
  3. klāvs Ozoliņš              00:31:47 17:29:47   01:53  3  10:51  3  14:37  3  17:40  3  23:59  3  29:09  3  31:28  3  31:47  3 00:31:47
     2636 Grundzāle                                 01:53  3  08:58  3  03:46  3  03:03  2  06:19  3  05:10  2  02:19  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:51     05:44     00:49     01:10     03:32     01:05     00:42     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     03:14     02:57     01:53     02:47     04:05     01:37     00:18   00:17:53

H10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 43)   6.( 67)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:29:28 16:53:33   01:14  1  05:50  1  11:44  1  15:22  1  22:26  1  27:04  1  29:08  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
     2513 Grundzāle                                 01:14  1  04:36  1  05:54  3  03:38  1  07:04  3  04:38  1  02:04  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ādams Lapiņš               00:34:01 17:01:25   01:43  2  09:27  2  13:36  2  18:18  2  22:30  2  31:05  2  33:40  2  34:01  2 00:34:01
     9999 vai vai                                   01:43  2  07:44  3  04:09  1  04:42  3  04:12  1  08:35  3  02:35  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:29     03:08    -01:45     01:04    -02:52     03:57     00:31     00:01   
  3. Justs Lapiņš               00:35:08 17:00:15   02:51  4  10:32  3  15:06  3  19:23  3  23:55  3  32:24  3  34:48  3  35:08  3 00:35:08
     8888 vai vai                                   02:51  4  07:41  2  04:34  2  04:17  2  04:32  2  08:29  2  02:24  2  00:20  1
                                                    01:37     03:05    -01:20     00:39    -02:32     03:51     00:20     00:00   
     Druvis Čakārnis            DQ       17:04:04   02:38  3  17:42  4                                                             DQ
     2631 SCV                                       02:38  3  15:04  4                                                            
                                                    01:24     10:28                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:14     04:36     04:09     03:38     04:12     04:38     02:04     00:20   00:24:51

#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 15 KP 6,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 69)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:58:01 18:48:03   01:48  1  03:44  1  10:18  1  18:37  4  21:03  5  25:01  5  34:20  4  38:18  3  41:19  2  43:51  2  48:31  1            56:11  1  57:33  1  57:47  1  58:01  1 00:58:01
     1973 Smiltene                                  01:48  1  01:56  1  06:34  1  08:19  8  02:26  2  03:58  5  09:19  1  03:58  1  03:01  1  02:32  3  04:40  1                                00:14  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                01:01:47 17:43:06   02:32  4  05:05  4  12:54  2  15:08  1  18:11  1  21:55  1  31:32  1  37:44  1  41:04  1  43:27  1  49:14  2            60:01  2  61:15  2  61:31  2  61:47  2 01:01:47
     1965 Blome                                     02:32  4  02:33  5  07:49  2  02:14  1  03:03  5  03:44  3  09:37  2  06:12  7  03:20  2  02:23  1  05:47  2                                00:16  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:44     00:37     01:15    -06:05     00:37    -00:14     00:18     02:14     00:19    -00:09     01:07                                   00:02     00:02   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:04:23 17:40:16   03:12  7  05:43  5  15:48  5  19:03  5  20:59  4  24:27  4  34:19  3  39:32  4  43:51  5  46:20  5  52:13  3            62:32  3  63:50  3  64:07  3  64:23  3 01:04:23
     1992 Blome                                     03:12  7  02:31  4  10:05  6  03:15  3  01:56  1  03:28  1  09:52  4  05:13  3  04:19  7  02:29  2  05:53  3                                00:17  4  00:16  5
                                                    01:24     00:35     03:31    -05:04    -00:30    -00:30     00:33     01:15     01:18    -00:03     01:13                                   00:03     00:02   
  4. Andris Lapiņš              01:07:14 18:53:06   02:20  3  04:45  3  13:03  3  16:18  3  19:20  3  22:49  3  32:31  2  37:54  2  41:44  3  44:36  3  52:40  4            65:12  4  66:43  4  67:01  4  67:14  4 01:07:14
     1980 Smiltene                                  02:20  3  02:25  2  08:18  3  03:15  3  03:02  4  03:29  2  09:42  3  05:23  4  03:50  5  02:52  5  08:04  7                                00:18  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:32     00:29     01:44    -05:04     00:36    -00:29     00:23     01:25     00:49     00:20     03:24                                   00:04    -00:01   
  5. Jānis Dudelis              01:08:37 18:09:35   02:05  2  04:32  2  13:35  4  16:10  2  18:37  2  22:47  2  34:57  5  39:41  5  43:01  4  45:49  4  53:05  5            66:39  5  68:04  5  68:23  5  68:37  5 01:08:37
     1988 Smiltene                                  02:05  2  02:27  3  09:03  5  02:35  2  02:27  3  04:10  6  12:10  6  04:44  2  03:20  2  02:48  4  07:16  5                                00:19  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:17     00:31     02:29    -05:44     00:01     00:12     02:51     00:46     00:19     00:16     02:36                                   00:05     00:00   
  6. Egīls Butka                01:16:37 18:24:09   02:46  5  05:59  6  17:14  7  20:54  7  24:05  7  29:28  6  40:42  6  46:30  6  50:17  6  54:50  6  62:53  6            74:14  6  75:57  6  76:19  6  76:37  6 01:16:37
     1947 Smiltene                                  02:46  5  03:13  7  11:15  7  03:40  6  03:11  6  05:23  7  11:14  5  05:48  5  03:47  4  04:33  7  08:03  6                                00:22  8  00:18  7
                                                    00:58     01:17     04:41    -04:39     00:45     01:25     01:55     01:50     00:46     02:01     03:23                                   00:08     00:04   
  7. Vents Lupkins              01:26:08 17:21:36   02:46  5  06:13  7  19:30  8  26:56  8  32:04  8  35:56  8  48:53  8  55:03  7  59:03  7  64:05  7  70:59  7            84:03  7  85:40  7  85:55  7  86:08  7 01:26:08
     1936 Smiltene                                  02:46  5  03:27  8  13:17  8  07:26  7  05:08  8  03:52  4  12:57  7  06:10  6  04:00  6  05:02  8  06:54  4                                00:15  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:58     01:31     06:43    -00:53     02:42    -00:06     03:38     02:12     00:59     02:30     02:14                                   00:01    -00:01   
  8. Māris Stabiņš              01:36:25 17:14:13   05:11  8  08:10  8  16:37  6  20:07  6  23:26  6  30:00  7  44:23  7  62:02  8  67:03  8  71:33  8  82:48  8            94:27  8  95:46  8  96:06  8  96:25  8 01:36:25
     1968 Grundzāle                                 05:11  8  02:59  6  08:27  4  03:30  5  03:19  7  06:34  8  14:23  8  17:39  8  05:01  8  04:30  6  11:15  8                                00:20  7  00:19  8
                                                    03:23     01:03     01:53    -04:49     00:53     02:36     05:04     13:41     02:00     01:58     06:35                                   00:06     00:05   

#2 Distance (H21B,H45,H18): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 69)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:46:10 18:04:35   03:09 12  05:43  8  10:31  4  13:48  2  23:31  1  27:49  1  32:20  1  39:25  1            43:52  1  45:35  1  45:54  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
     2203 Senjors                                   03:09 12  02:34  2  04:48  2  03:17  1  09:43  1  04:18  1  04:31  1  07:05  3                                00:19  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Artūrs Gulbis              00:49:58 17:08:31   01:40  1  05:03  4  09:49  1  13:38  1  25:43  4  31:52  4  37:09  4  43:12  3            47:58  2  49:24  2  49:45  2  49:58  2 00:49:58
     2507 Grundzāle                                 01:40  1  03:23  8  04:46  1  03:49  2  12:05  6  06:09  5  05:17  3  06:03  1                                00:21  4  00:13  1
                                                   -01:29     00:49    -00:02     00:32     02:22     01:51     00:46    -01:02                                   00:02    -00:03   
  3. Jānis Matvejs              00:53:29 16:30:19   01:49  2  04:48  2  09:51  2  14:14  3  25:30  3  30:34  3  35:38  2  41:46  2            51:25  4  52:54  3  53:11  3  53:29  3 00:53:29
     2527 Azimuts                                   01:49  2  02:59  4  05:03  3  04:23  7  11:16  5  05:04  2  05:04  2  06:08  2                                00:17  1  00:18  5
                                                   -01:20     00:25     00:15     01:06     01:33     00:46     00:33    -00:57                                  -00:02     00:02   
  4. Aigars Dudelis             00:55:08 18:05:31   02:10  8  05:06  6  10:21  3  14:26  4  25:00  2  30:14  2  36:53  3  44:08  4            48:07  3  54:28  4  54:50  4  55:08  4 00:55:08
     1956 Smiltene                                  02:10  8  02:56  3  05:15  4  04:05  4  10:34  2  05:14  3  06:39  6  07:15  4                                00:22  6  00:18  5
                                                   -00:59     00:22     00:27     00:48     00:51     00:56     02:08     00:10                                   00:03     00:02   
  5. Ilmārs Brikmanis           00:59:12 16:49:20   01:54  4  04:56  3  13:45  9  19:08  9  30:08  6  36:10  6  43:11  5  52:00  5            56:56  5  58:34  5  58:57  5  59:12  5 00:59:12
      675 ALES                                      01:54  4  03:02  6  08:49 10  05:23  9  11:00  4  06:02  4  07:01  8  08:49  8                                00:23  8  00:15  2
                                                   -01:15     00:28     04:01     02:06     01:17     01:44     02:30     01:44                                   00:04    -00:01   
  6. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:01:08 17:30:13   02:24  9  05:36  7  12:53  8  18:51  8  32:20  7  38:55  7  44:51  6  53:04  6            58:03  6  60:18  6  60:45  6  61:08  6 01:01:08
       48 Sigulda                                   02:24  9  03:12  7  07:17  7  05:58 10  13:29  7  06:35  8  05:56  5  08:13  7                                00:27 10  00:23 10
                                                   -00:45     00:38     02:29     02:41     03:46     02:17     01:25     01:08                                   00:08     00:07   
  7. Guntars Cīrulis            01:01:27 17:19:04   01:57  5  04:28  1  11:06  5  15:19  5  26:12  5  32:37  5  45:10  7  54:42  7            59:10  7  60:54  7  61:12  7  61:27  7 01:01:27
     1962 Smiltene                                  01:57  5  02:31  1  06:38  6  04:13  5  10:53  3  06:25  6  12:33 10  09:32  9                                00:18  2  00:15  2
                                                   -01:12    -00:03     01:50     00:56     01:10     02:07     08:02     02:27                                  -00:01    -00:01   
  8. Andris Laganovskis         01:15:51 17:55:28   01:58  6  20:31 12  28:20 11  32:38 11  46:32  9  52:57  9  58:19  8  68:48  9            73:18  8  75:11  8  75:33  8  75:51  8 01:15:51
     2535 Stora Enso                                01:58  6  18:33 12  07:49  9  04:18  6  13:54  8  06:25  6  05:22  4  10:29 10                                00:22  6  00:18  5
                                                   -01:11     15:59     03:01     01:01     04:11     02:07     00:51     03:24                                   00:03     00:02   
  9. Aigars Savickis            01:17:06 16:46:13   02:04  7  05:05  5  12:46  7  17:39  7  41:55  8  50:07  8  60:24  9  68:08  8            74:26  9  76:27  9  76:48  9  77:06  9 01:17:06
     1984 Zemessardze                               02:04  7  03:01  5  07:41  8  04:53  8  24:16 10  08:12  9  10:17  9  07:44  5                                00:21  4  00:18  5
                                                   -01:05     00:27     02:53     01:36     14:33     03:54     05:46     00:39                                   00:02     00:02   
 10. Jānis Kuprišs              01:21:20 16:21:19   02:40 10  09:47 11  19:14 10  27:16 10  49:02 10  58:09 10  64:53 10  73:01 10            78:24 10  80:36 10  81:00 10  81:20 10 01:21:20
     1975 Grundzāle                                 02:40 10  07:07 11  09:27 11  08:02 11  21:46  9  09:07 10  06:44  7  08:08  6                                00:24  9  00:20  9
                                                   -00:29     04:33     04:39     04:45     12:03     04:49     02:13     01:03                                   00:05     00:04   
     Madis Lapiņš               DQ       17:55:45   02:53 11  09:08 10  42:48 12  52:47 12                                                                                           DQ
    88888 vai vai                                   02:53 11  06:15 10  33:40 12  09:59 12                                                                                          
                                                   -00:16     03:41     28:52     06:42                                                                                             
     Pēteris Kokarēvičš         DQ       16:24:09   01:50  3  06:45  9  12:01  6  15:55  6                                                                                           DQ
     2611 Kaimiņi                                   01:50  3  04:55  9  05:16  5  03:54  3                                                                                          
                                                   -01:19     02:21     00:28     00:37                                                                                             

#3 Distance (D21A,H50,H16): 11 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 56)   6.( 60)   7.( 83)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:59:10 19:24:27   00:53  5  04:43  1  10:02  1  14:10  1  26:01  1  29:18  1  39:55  1            57:02  1  58:32  1  58:52  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
     1999 Azimuts                                   00:53  5  03:50  1  05:19  1  04:08  2  11:51  2  03:17  1  10:37  4                                00:20  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             01:00:49 17:01:37   01:05  6  10:16  6  17:25  4  21:41  4  33:30  3  37:00  3  47:02  3            57:47  2  60:00  2  60:28  2  60:49  2 01:00:49
     1966 Smiltene                                  01:05  6  09:11  5  07:09  3  04:16  3  11:49  1  03:30  2  10:02  2                                00:28  6  00:21  4
                                                    00:12     05:21     01:50     00:08    -00:02     00:13    -00:35                                   00:08     00:03   
  3. Gatis Jansons              01:06:50 17:05:33   00:47  1  06:40  4  13:20  3  16:34  2  28:45  2  33:02  2  46:37  2            64:23  3  66:16  3  66:34  3  66:50  3 01:06:50
     2506 Palsmane                                  00:47  1  05:53  4  06:40  2  03:14  1  12:11  3  04:17  3  13:35  5                                00:18  1  00:16  2
                                                   -00:06     02:03     01:21    -00:54     00:20     01:00     02:58                                  -00:02    -00:02   
  4. Edgars Spirido             01:14:02 16:44:38   00:47  1  05:42  2  13:17  2  17:44  3  43:43  4  48:45  4  57:47  4            72:04  4  73:31  4  73:49  4  74:02  4 01:14:02
     1904 Birzuļi                                   00:47  1  04:55  2  07:35  4  04:27  4  25:59  6  05:02  4  09:02  1                                00:18  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:06     01:05     02:16     00:19     14:08     01:45    -01:35                                  -00:02    -00:05   
  5. Andris Cekuls              01:22:32 17:00:47   01:27  8  11:16  7  21:06  6  27:29  6  46:18  5  52:33  5  63:05  5            78:24  5  81:31  5  82:06  5  82:32  5 01:22:32
      272 Meridiāns                                 01:27  8  09:49  7  09:50  6  06:23  7  18:49  4  06:15  5  10:32  3                                00:35  7  00:26  6
                                                    00:34     05:59     04:31     02:15     06:58     02:58    -00:05                                   00:15     00:08   
  6. Aleksandrs Šarendo         01:59:46 18:24:25   01:08  7  06:31  3  37:01  7  43:08  7  62:55  6  87:44  6 101:30  6           117:10  6 118:57  6 119:23  6 119:46  6 01:59:46
     2503 Azimuts                                   01:08  7  05:23  3  30:30  7  06:07  6  19:47  5  24:49  6  13:46  6                                00:26  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:15     01:33     25:11     01:59     07:56     21:32     03:09                                   00:06     00:05   
     Vita Cīrule                DQ       17:19:00   00:49  3                                                                                                               DQ
     1986 Smiltene                                  00:49  3                                                                                            02:28  8          
                                                   -00:04                                                                                               02:08             
     Māris Lapiņš               DQ       18:55:57   00:51  4  10:07  5  18:36  5  23:46  5                                                                                 DQ
     1953 Azimuts                                   00:51  4  09:16  6  08:29  5  05:10  5                                                              00:23  4          
                                                   -00:02     05:26     03:10     01:02                                                                 00:03             

#4 Distance (D21B,D40,D18,H21C): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 83)   8.( 61)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Raivis Ošiņš               00:41:20 16:28:40   00:58  1  02:50  1  05:21  1  10:58  2  15:31  2  19:41  1  25:01  1  31:50  1            38:20  1  40:59  1  41:20  1           00:41:20
     2655 ind                                       00:58  1  01:52  1  02:31  5  05:37  2  04:33  2  04:10  2  05:20  1  06:49  2                                00:21  2          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00             
  2. Mikus Ošiņš                00:41:56 16:28:18   01:14  9  03:13  3  05:41  2  11:22  3  16:00  3  20:01  2  25:35  2  32:23  2            39:18  2  41:31  2  41:56  2           00:41:56
     2656 ind                                       01:14  9  01:59  2  02:28  3  05:41  3  04:38  4  04:01  1  05:34  2  06:48  1                                00:25  3          
                                                    00:16     00:07    -00:03     00:04     00:05    -00:09     00:14    -00:01                                   00:04             
  3. Rudīte Šterna              00:47:09 17:34:00   01:18 10  03:23  6  06:06  5  13:21  6  18:55  6  23:07  4  28:50  3  38:37  3            44:12  3  45:22  3  46:46  3  47:09  1 00:47:09
      511 Sigulda                                   01:18 10  02:05  4  02:43  7  07:15  8  05:34  7  04:12  3  05:43  3  09:47  3                                01:24  9  00:23  6
                                                    00:20     00:13     00:12     01:38     01:01     00:02     00:23     02:58                                   01:03             
  4. Dace Ikšele                00:52:37 17:50:22   01:04  6  03:16  4  06:20  7  12:58  5  19:50  7  26:42  5  32:49  5  43:04  5            49:28  4  51:00  4  52:18  4  52:37  2 00:52:37
     3613 J-piebalga                                01:04  6  02:12  5  03:04  8  06:38  5  06:52  9  06:52  6  06:07  5  10:15  7                                01:18  8  00:19  1
                                                    00:06     00:20     00:33     01:01     02:19     02:42     00:47     03:26                                   00:57             
  5. Aiva Skopāne               00:55:36 16:47:27   00:59  2  03:02  2  06:06  5  10:40  1  15:01  1  21:46  3  29:56  4  39:58  4            52:18  5  55:17  5  55:36  5           00:55:36
     2502 Birzuļi                                   00:59  2  02:03  3  03:04  8  04:34  1  04:21  1  06:45  5  08:10  6  10:02  6                                00:19  1          
                                                    00:01     00:11     00:33    -01:03    -00:12     02:35     02:50     03:13                                  -00:02             
  6. Raitis Gailītis            01:04:46 17:17:21   01:00  3  03:28  7  05:50  3  12:07  4  17:18  4  29:09  6  46:50  7  56:39  6            61:52  6  63:22  6  64:27  6  64:46  3 01:04:46
     2504 ind                                       01:00  3  02:28  7  02:22  1  06:17  4  05:11  6  11:51  9  17:41  9  09:49  4                                01:05  6  00:19  1
                                                    00:02     00:36    -00:09     00:40     00:38     07:41     12:21     03:00                                   00:44             
  7. Edgars Mežinskis           01:05:35 17:16:35   01:13  8  04:18  9  06:47  8  13:26  7  18:15  5  30:05  7  47:29  8  57:20  7            62:45  7  64:14  7  65:15  7  65:35  4 01:05:35
     2606 SĢ                                        01:13  8  03:05  9  02:29  4  06:39  6  04:49  5  11:50  8  17:24  8  09:51  5                                01:01  4  00:20  3
                                                    00:15     01:13    -00:02     01:02     00:16     07:40     12:04     03:02                                   00:40             
  8. Vēsma Selga                01:18:00 17:05:55   01:08  7  03:39  8  07:41  9  24:56 11  30:55 10  41:51 10  47:47  9  67:30  8            74:23  8  76:00  8  77:40  8  78:00  5 01:18:00
     1941 Valka                                     01:08  7  02:31  8  04:02 10  17:15 11  05:59  8  10:56  7  05:56  4  19:43  9                                01:40 10  00:20  3
                                                    00:10     00:39     01:31     11:38     01:26     06:46     00:36     12:54                                   01:19             
  9. Aivars Meijers             01:31:04 17:11:01   01:01  4  03:19  5  05:50  3  14:00  8  23:30  8  36:42  9  56:27 10  76:07  9            88:21  9  89:36  9  90:40  9  91:04  6 01:31:04
     2602 ind                                       01:01  4  02:18  6  02:31  5  08:10  9  09:30 10  13:12 10  19:45 10  19:40  8                                01:04  5  00:24  7
                                                    00:03     00:26     00:00     02:33     04:57     09:02     14:25     12:51                                   00:43             
 10. Andris Lacbergs            01:37:33 17:10:22   01:03  5  10:16 11  12:43 11  19:23  9  24:00  9  30:18  8  46:01  6  83:05 10            94:39 10  95:58 10  97:13 10  97:33  7 01:37:33
     1958 Smiltene                                  01:03  5  09:13 11  02:27  2  06:40  7  04:37  3  06:18  4  15:43  7  37:04 10                                01:15  7  00:20  3
                                                    00:05     07:21    -00:04     01:03     00:04     02:08     10:23     30:15                                   00:54             
     Inga Kārkliņa              DQ       16:40:27   02:09 11  07:18 10  12:19 10  21:11 10  39:00 11  60:07 11                                                                       DQ
     1964 Valka                                     02:09 11  05:09 10  05:01 11  08:52 10  17:49 11  21:07 11                                                                      
                                                    01:11     03:17     02:30     03:15     13:16     16:57                                                                         

#5 Distance (D50,H60,D21C,D16,D14,H14): 12 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Valdemārs Nulle            00:32:22 17:47:27   00:51  1  02:29  1  05:04  4  06:56  2  10:00  1  15:18  1  20:11  1  23:17  1            30:12  1  31:06  1  32:08  1  32:22  1 00:32:22
     1996 Blome                                     00:51  1  01:38  1  02:35 10  01:52  1  03:04  1  05:18  1  04:53  3  03:06  1                                01:02  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Zariņš               00:38:46 17:29:25   00:58  2  02:36  2  03:57  1  05:55  1  10:04  2  18:00  3  21:42  3  26:37  3            35:35  2  37:26  2  38:30  2  38:46  2 00:38:46
     2681 ind.                                      00:58  2  01:38  1  01:21  1  01:58  2  04:09  6  07:56  4  03:42  1  04:55  5                                01:04  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:07     00:00    -01:14     00:06     01:05     02:38    -01:11     01:49                                   00:02     00:02   
  3. Guntis Upacers             00:39:11 16:58:33   01:15  6  03:04  4  04:28  2  07:13  4  11:13  4  17:01  2  21:09  2  24:55  2            35:47  3  37:28  3  38:49  3  39:11  3 00:39:11
     2217 Senjors                                   01:15  6  01:49  4  01:24  2  02:45  4  04:00  4  05:48  2  04:08  2  03:46  2                                01:21  7  00:22  9
                                                    00:24     00:11    -01:11     00:53     00:56     00:30    -00:45     00:40                                   00:19     00:08   
  4. Jānis Barviķis             00:42:41 16:55:06   01:28  8  03:36  5  05:30  5  08:46  5  13:05  5  19:47  4  24:44  4  29:15  4            39:28  4  41:00  4  42:20  4  42:41  4 00:42:41
     2069 Individuāli                               01:28  8  02:08  5  01:54  4  03:16  5  04:19  8  06:42  3  04:57  4  04:31  4                                01:20  6  00:21  8
                                                    00:37     00:30    -00:41     01:24     01:15     01:24     00:04     01:25                                   00:18     00:07   
  5. Inga Kalniņa               00:56:45 18:23:58   01:30  9  03:59  8  06:07  6  09:49  6  14:57  6  24:02  6  30:26  5  36:52  5            53:14  5  54:37  5  56:20  5  56:45  5 00:56:45
     1949 Smiltene                                  01:30  9  02:29  7  02:08  5  03:42 10  05:08 13  09:05  7  06:24  5  06:26  9                                01:43 13  00:25 11
                                                    00:39     00:51    -00:27     01:50     02:04     03:47     01:31     03:20                                   00:41     00:11   
  6. Ilze Millere               00:56:48 18:23:56   01:34 10  03:57  7  06:13  7  09:55  7  15:02  7  23:53  5  30:32  6  37:07  6            53:20  6  54:42  6  56:23  6  56:48  6 00:56:48
     2674 Smiltene                                  01:34 10  02:23  6  02:16  6  03:42 10  05:07 12  08:51  6  06:39  8  06:35 10                                01:41 12  00:25 11
                                                    00:43     00:45    -00:19     01:50     02:03     03:33     01:46     03:29                                   00:39     00:11   
  7. Linda Kangro               01:03:35 16:54:34   01:00  4  03:48  6  07:44  9  11:19  9  15:29  8  24:03  7  31:04  7  41:22  8            60:31  7  61:55  7  63:17  7  63:35  7 01:03:35
     2679 Grundzale                                 01:00  4  02:48  9  03:56 11  03:35  7  04:10  7  08:34  5  07:01 10  10:18 11                                01:22  8  00:18  6
                                                    00:09     01:10     01:21     01:43     01:06     03:16     02:08     07:12                                   00:20     00:04   
  8. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:06:49 17:06:33   01:15  6  02:55  3  04:43  3  07:05  3  10:45  3  40:49 11  48:45 11  52:41 11            64:03  8  65:17  8  66:27  8  66:49  8 01:06:49
     2505 Seda                                      01:15  6  01:40  3  01:48  3  02:22  3  03:40  2  30:04 13  07:56 11  03:56  3                                01:10  5  00:22  9
                                                    00:24     00:02    -00:47     00:30     00:36     24:46     03:03     00:50                                   00:08     00:08   
  9. Andra Veita                01:09:55 16:42:46   01:49 13  04:27  9  06:56  8  11:02  8  15:47  9  32:12 10  39:06 10  45:11 10            66:21  9  67:55  9  69:28  9  69:55  9 01:09:55
     1901 Rīga                                      01:49 13  02:38  8  02:29  9  04:06 13  04:45 11  16:25 10  06:54  9  06:05  8                                01:33 10  00:27 13
                                                    00:58     01:00    -00:06     02:14     01:41     11:07     02:01     02:59                                   00:31     00:13   
 10. Kristaps Zālītis           01:17:48 16:31:33   00:59  3  08:11 10  10:34 10  14:10 10  18:09 10  29:21  8  35:54  8  41:08  7            74:50 10  76:29 10  77:32 10  77:48 10 01:17:48
     1994 Grundzāle                                 00:59  3  07:12 10  02:23  7  03:36  8  03:59  3  11:12  9  06:33  7  05:14  6                                01:03  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:08     05:34    -00:12     01:44     00:55     05:54     01:40     02:08                                   00:01     00:02   
 11. Dāvis Ozoliņš              01:18:34 16:30:49   01:10  5  08:58 11  11:22 11  15:00 11  19:02 11  30:10  9  36:35  9  42:00  9            75:39 11  77:11 11  78:19 11  78:34 11 01:18:34
     1906 Grundzāle                                 01:10  5  07:48 11  02:24  8  03:38  9  04:02  5  11:08  8  06:25  6  05:25  7                                01:08  4  00:15  2
                                                    00:19     06:10    -00:11     01:46     00:58     05:50     01:32     02:19                                   00:06     00:01   
 12. Dāvis Spransmanis          02:58:04 16:50:01   01:41 11  15:59 13  21:21 13  24:50 13  29:20 13  54:19 12  63:13 13 101:20 13           173:05 12 176:17 13 177:48 12 178:04 12 02:58:04
     2678 jaunsargi                                 01:41 11  14:18 13  05:22 13  03:29  6  04:30  9  24:59 11  08:54 13  38:07 12                                01:31  9  00:16  3
                                                    00:50     12:40     02:47     01:37     01:26     19:41     04:01     35:01                                   00:29     00:02   
 13. Linda Ozola                02:58:07 16:49:59   01:44 12  15:58 12  21:05 12  24:49 12  29:19 12  54:28 13  63:11 12 101:19 12           173:05 12 176:14 12 177:48 12 178:07 13 02:58:07
     2680 Jaunsargi                                 01:44 12  14:14 12  05:07 12  03:44 12  04:30  9  25:09 12  08:43 12  38:08 13                                01:34 11  00:19  7
                                                    00:53     12:36     02:32     01:52     01:26     19:51     03:50     35:02                                   00:32     00:05   

#6 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 9 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Niks Ramanis               00:24:44 16:22:41   00:56  1  08:11  5  10:17  1  14:41  1  16:09  1  18:21  1  20:45  1  22:48  1  24:28  1  24:44  1 00:24:44
     1950 Grundzāle                                 00:56  1  07:15  5  02:06  1  04:24  1  01:28  3  02:12  1  02:24  1  02:03  3  01:40  5  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Čama                 00:30:49 16:54:47   01:05  3  04:07  1  10:18  2  19:19  2  20:27  2  23:20  2  28:23  2  29:29  2  30:34  2  30:49  2 00:30:49
     1933 Grundzāle                                 01:05  3  03:02  1  06:11  3  09:01  3  01:08  1  02:53  2  05:03  3  01:06  1  01:05  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:09    -04:13     04:05     04:37    -00:20     00:41     02:39    -00:57    -00:35    -00:01   
  3. Matīss Slīkšjānis          00:32:00 16:53:34   01:00  2  05:05  2  11:37  3  20:29  3  21:46  3  24:44  3  29:31  3  30:44  3  31:46  3  32:00  3 00:32:00
     2514 Grundzāle                                 01:00  2  04:05  2  06:32  4  08:52  2  01:17  2  02:58  3  04:47  2  01:13  2  01:02  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:04    -03:10     04:26     04:28    -00:11     00:46     02:23    -00:50    -00:38    -00:02   
  4. Zita Mežinska              00:52:34 17:16:19   01:43  4  07:47  3  18:44  4  28:27  4  30:23  4  36:43  4  48:18  4  50:54  4  52:13  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
     2509 Azimuts                                   01:43  4  06:04  3  10:57  7  09:43  4  01:56  5  06:20  5  11:35  5  02:36  6  01:19  3  00:21  5
                                                    00:47    -01:11     08:51     05:19     00:28     04:08     09:11     00:33    -00:21     00:05   
  5. Elīza Žūkure               00:52:35 17:16:16   01:48  5  07:53  4  18:48  5  28:33  5  30:24  5  36:48  5  48:26  5  50:58  5  52:18  5  52:35  5 00:52:35
     2613 Smiltene                                  01:48  5  06:05  4  10:55  6  09:45  5  01:51  4  06:24  6  11:38  6  02:32  5  01:20  4  00:17  4
                                                    00:52    -01:10     08:49     05:21     00:23     04:12     09:14     00:29    -00:20     00:01   
  6. Mirdza Pukste              00:54:54 17:50:10   03:30  7  13:36  6  19:04  6  29:06  6  36:08  6  41:47  6  48:51  6  51:10  6  54:15  6  54:54  6 00:54:54
     2308 Smiltene                                  03:30  7  10:06  6  05:28  2  10:02  6  07:02  6  05:39  4  07:04  4  02:19  4  03:05  6  00:39  6
                                                    02:34     02:51     03:22     05:38     05:34     03:27     04:40     00:16     01:25     00:23   
     Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    DQ       16:43:16   02:17  6  14:52  7  25:38  7                                                                       DQ
     2661 J-sargi                                   02:17  6  12:35  7  10:46  5                                                                      
                                                    01:21     05:20     08:40                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     03:02     02:06     04:24     01:08     02:12     02:24     01:06     01:02     00:14   00:18:34

#7 Distance (D10,H10): 7 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 43)   6.( 67)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:17:53 17:53:15   01:02  1  04:16  1  07:13  1  09:06  1  11:53  1  15:58  1  17:35  1  17:53  1 00:17:53
     2501 Birzuļi                                   01:02  1  03:14  1  02:57  1  01:53  1  02:47  1  04:05  1  01:37  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Cīrule               00:24:53 18:06:34   01:28  3  06:06  3  09:45  2  13:11  2  17:18  2  22:46  2  24:32  2  24:53  2 00:24:53
     1951 Smiltene                                  01:28  3  04:38  3  03:39  2  03:26  3  04:07  2  05:28  4  01:46  2  00:21  5
                                                    00:26     01:24     00:42     01:33     01:20     01:23     00:09     00:03   
  3. Ilgvars Caune              00:29:28 16:53:33   01:14  2  05:50  2  11:44  3  15:22  3  22:26  3  27:04  3  29:08  3  29:28  3 00:29:28
     2513 Grundzāle                                 01:14  2  04:36  2  05:54  6  03:38  4  07:04  6  04:38  2  02:04  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:12     01:22     02:57     01:45     04:17     00:33     00:27     00:02   
  4. klāvs Ozoliņš              00:31:47 17:29:47   01:53  5  10:51  6  14:37  5  17:40  4  23:59  6  29:09  4  31:28  4  31:47  4 00:31:47
     2636 Grundzāle                                 01:53  5  08:58  6  03:46  3  03:03  2  06:19  5  05:10  3  02:19  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:51     05:44     00:49     01:10     03:32     01:05     00:42     00:01   
  5. Ādams Lapiņš               00:34:01 17:01:25   01:43  4  09:27  4  13:36  4  18:18  5  22:30  4  31:05  5  33:40  5  34:01  5 00:34:01
     9999 vai vai                                   01:43  4  07:44  5  04:09  4  04:42  6  04:12  3  08:35  6  02:35  6  00:21  5
                                                    00:41     04:30     01:12     02:49     01:25     04:30     00:58     00:03   
  6. Justs Lapiņš               00:35:08 17:00:15   02:51  7  10:32  5  15:06  6  19:23  6  23:55  5  32:24  6  34:48  6  35:08  6 00:35:08
     8888 vai vai                                   02:51  7  07:41  4  04:34  5  04:17  5  04:32  4  08:29  5  02:24  5  00:20  3
                                                    01:49     04:27     01:37     02:24     01:45     04:24     00:47     00:02   
     Druvis Čakārnis            DQ       17:04:04   02:38  6  17:42  7                                                             DQ
     2631 SCV                                       02:38  6  15:04  7                                                            
                                                    01:36     11:50                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     03:14     02:57     01:53     02:47     04:05     01:37     00:18   00:17:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 10.06.2009 21:08:32 Smiltenes OK Azimuts