"Priede" R 16.kārta (pēdēja)

16.09.2009
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Sendijs Kangro
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18]
[D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60]
[H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H60]

H21A Distance (1): 18 KP 6,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 63)  17.( 65)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:44:11 17:36:51   03:24  1  06:06  1  10:12  1  14:21  1  17:17  1  20:07  1  23:13  1  26:22  1  28:21  1  30:36  1  31:27  1  33:07  1  35:08  1  37:33  1  39:30  1  41:06  1  42:41  1  43:48  1  44:11  1 00:44:11
     1989 DreamTEAM                                 03:24  1  02:42  1  04:06  1  04:09  1  02:56  1  02:50  1  03:06  2  03:09  1  01:59  3  02:15  1  00:51  2  01:40  1  02:01  1  02:25  1  01:57  1  01:36  1  01:35  1  01:07  1  00:23  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             00:55:43 18:31:44   05:04  6  12:04  6  16:59  2  23:01  2  26:07  2  29:00  2  31:57  2  36:06  2  37:47  2  40:25  2  41:14  2  43:12  2  45:35  2  48:28  2  50:27  2  52:18  2  54:04  2  55:21  2  55:43  2 00:55:43
     1973 Smiltene                                  05:04  6  07:00  6  04:55  2  06:02  2  03:06  2  02:53  2  02:57  1  04:09  5  01:41  1  02:38  3  00:49  1  01:58  2  02:23  3  02:53  3  01:59  2  01:51  2  01:46  2  01:17  2  00:22  5
                                                    01:40     04:18     00:49     01:53     00:10     00:03    -00:09     01:00    -00:18     00:23    -00:02     00:18     00:22     00:28     00:02     00:15     00:11     00:10    -00:01   
  3. Artūrs Gulbis              01:01:44 17:15:34   03:58  3  06:50  2            25:16  5  29:10  5  32:37  4  36:31  4  40:38  4  42:37  4  44:57  4  46:11  4  48:16  4  50:44  4  53:49  4  56:09  4  58:10  4  59:59  3  61:23  3  61:44  3 01:01:44
     2507 Grundzāle                                 03:58  3  02:52  2                                03:27  4  03:54  4  04:07  4  01:59  3  02:20  2  01:14  5  02:05  3  02:28  4  03:05  4  02:20  5  02:01  3  01:49  3  01:24  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:34     00:10                                   00:37     00:48     00:58     00:00     00:05     00:23     00:25     00:27     00:40     00:23     00:25     00:14     00:17    -00:02   
  4. Andris Lapiņš              01:03:13 18:18:14   03:51  2  07:30  3            23:22  3  26:35  3  30:19  3  33:59  3  37:25  3  39:21  3  42:21  3  43:25  3  45:52  3  48:35  3  52:16  3  54:45  3  57:04  3  61:08  4  62:55  4  63:13  4 01:03:13
     1980 Smiltene                                  03:51  2  03:39  3                                03:44  5  03:40  3  03:26  2  01:56  2  03:00  6  01:04  4  02:27  6  02:43  5  03:41  6  02:29  6  02:19  6  04:04  6  01:47  6  00:18  1
                                                    00:27     00:57                                   00:54     00:34     00:17    -00:03     00:45     00:13     00:47     00:42     01:16     00:32     00:43     02:29     00:40    -00:05   
  5. Māris Stabiņš              01:07:49 17:34:48   04:16  5  08:15  4  18:53  3  25:14  4  28:53  4  32:41  5  37:04  5  41:14  5  46:59  5  49:55  5  51:11  5  53:34  5  56:20  5  59:35  5  61:52  5  63:56  5  65:57  5  67:30  5  67:49  5 01:07:49
     1968 Grundzāle                                 04:16  5  03:59  4  10:38  4  06:21  3  03:39  5  03:48  6  04:23  7  04:10  6  05:45  7  02:56  5  01:16  6  02:23  5  02:46  6  03:15  5  02:17  4  02:04  5  02:01  5  01:33  5  00:19  2
                                                    00:52     01:17     06:32     02:12     00:43     00:58     01:17     01:01     03:46     00:41     00:25     00:43     00:45     00:50     00:20     00:28     00:26     00:26    -00:04   
  6. Jānis Nulle                01:08:55 16:58:08   04:04  4  13:32  7  21:28  4  34:04  7  37:16  7  40:22  7  44:19  7  48:20  6  50:36  6  53:14  6  54:10  6  56:16  6  58:25  6  61:17  6  63:20  6  65:22  6  67:12  6  68:35  6  68:55  6 01:08:55
     1992 Blome                                     04:04  4  09:28  7  07:56  3  12:36  4  03:12  3  03:06  3  03:57  5  04:01  3  02:16  5  02:38  3  00:56  3  02:06  4  02:09  2  02:52  2  02:03  3  02:02  4  01:50  4  01:23  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:40     06:46     03:50     08:27     00:16     00:16     00:51     00:52     00:17     00:23     00:05     00:26     00:08     00:27     00:06     00:26     00:15     00:16    -00:03   
  7. Vents Lupkins              01:26:15 17:13:05   05:04  6  09:28  5            29:15  6  34:46  6  39:52  6  43:55  6  48:31  7  52:59  7  59:29  7  61:22  7  64:03  7  66:57  7  71:10  7  76:33  7  79:37  7  83:43  7  85:40  7  86:15  7 01:26:15
     1936 Smiltene                                  05:04  6  04:24  5                                05:06  7  04:03  6  04:36  7  04:28  6  06:30  7  01:53  7  02:41  7  02:54  7  04:13  7  05:23  7  03:04  7  04:06  7  01:57  7  00:35  7
                                                    01:40     01:42                                   02:16     00:57     01:27     02:29     04:15     01:02     01:01     00:53     01:48     03:26     01:28     02:31     00:50     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:24     02:42     04:06     04:09     02:56     02:50     02:57     03:09     01:41     02:15     00:49     01:40     02:01     02:25     01:57     01:36     01:35     01:07     00:18   00:43:37

H35 Distance (1): 18 KP 6,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 63)  17.( 65)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                00:55:56 18:04:03   03:20  1  07:26  1            20:11  1  23:46  1  26:40  1  31:56  1  35:07  1  36:58  1  40:07  1  40:59  1  42:59  1  45:12  1  48:04  1  50:40  1  52:44  1  54:28  1  55:39  1  55:56  1 00:55:56
     2626 Valka                                     03:20  1  04:06  3                                02:54  1  05:16  5  03:11  1  01:51  1  03:09  4  00:52  1  02:00  1  02:13  1  02:52  1  02:36  2  02:04  3  01:44  1  01:11  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              01:05:40 16:51:02   05:17  4  09:21  3            29:39  4  32:46  4  36:34  4  39:31  4  43:23  3  46:07  3  48:51  3  50:07  3  52:09  3  54:30  3  57:22  2  59:33  2  61:27  2  63:55  2  65:19  2  65:40  2 01:05:40
     1937 Smiltene                                  05:17  4  04:04  2                                03:48  3  02:57  1  03:52  2  02:44  4  02:44  1  01:16  3  02:02  2  02:21  2  02:52  1  02:11  1  01:54  1  02:28  3  01:24  2  00:21  2
                                                    01:57    -00:02                                   00:54    -02:19     00:41     00:53    -00:25     00:24     00:02     00:08     00:00    -00:25    -00:10     00:44     00:13     00:04   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:06:48 17:14:01   04:15  2  08:18  2            27:59  3  31:26  3  34:53  3  39:00  3  44:10  4  46:22  4  49:08  4  50:20  4  52:22  4  55:00  4  58:13  4  60:55  3  62:51  3  65:01  3  66:25  3  66:48  3 01:06:48
     1965 Blome                                     04:15  2  04:03  1                                03:27  2  04:07  3  05:10  4  02:12  3  02:46  2  01:12  2  02:02  2  02:38  3  03:13  3  02:42  3  01:56  2  02:10  2  01:24  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:55    -00:03                                   00:33    -01:09     01:59     00:21    -00:23     00:20     00:02     00:25     00:21     00:06    -00:08     00:26     00:13     00:06   
  4. Egīls Butka                01:08:57 18:26:37   04:24  3  09:27  4            24:14  2  28:20  2  32:45  2  37:40  2  42:14  2  44:21  2  47:29  2  48:45  2  51:12  2  54:06  2  58:03  3  61:01  4  64:00  4  66:31  4  68:31  4  68:57  4 01:08:57
     1947 Smiltene                                  04:24  3  05:03  5                                04:25  4  04:55  4  04:34  3  02:07  2  03:08  3  01:16  3  02:27  4  02:54  4  03:57  4  02:58  4  02:59  4  02:31  4  02:00  4  00:26  4
                                                    01:04     00:57                                   01:31    -00:21     01:23     00:16    -00:01     00:24     00:27     00:41     01:05     00:22     00:55     00:47     00:49     00:09   
     Atis Kalējs                DQ       18:24:08   06:48  5  11:39  5  24:40  1  31:29  5  35:06  5  43:29  5  47:16  5                                                                                                                         DQ
     3752 Gaujiena                                  06:48  5  04:51  4  13:01  1  06:49  1  03:37  4  08:23  5  03:47  2                                                                                                                        
                                                    03:28     00:45                         00:02     05:29    -01:29                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:20     04:03     13:01     06:49     03:07     02:54     02:57     03:11     01:51     02:44     00:52     02:00     02:13     02:52     02:11     01:54     01:44     01:11     00:17   00:59:11

H21B Distance (2): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 57)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 60)  14.( 61)  15.( 63)  16.( 65)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Raivis Grīviņš             00:55:46 18:36:32   03:03  2  07:33  3  12:01  1  18:28  1  22:54  1  27:46  1  32:08  1  34:14  1  37:22  1  39:00  1  41:08  1  43:56  1  47:20  1  49:42  1  51:41  1  54:02  1  55:25  1  55:46  1 00:55:46
     4184 Individuāli                               03:03  2  04:30  3  04:28  1  06:27  1  04:26  1  04:52  2  04:22  1  02:06  1  03:08  2  01:38  2  02:08  1  02:48  2  03:24  1  02:22  1  01:59  1  02:21  1  01:23  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:07:20 17:16:31   02:46  1  05:30  1            28:41  3  33:08  3  37:23  2  42:19  2  44:46  2  47:49  2  49:13  2  51:26  2  54:12  2  58:11  2  60:36  2  62:43  2  65:05  2  66:57  2  67:20  2 01:07:20
      675 ALES                                      02:46  1  02:44  1                                04:15  1  04:56  2  02:27  2  03:03  1  01:24  1  02:13  2  02:46  1  03:59  2  02:25  2  02:07  2  02:22  2  01:52  3  00:23  2
                                                   -00:17    -01:46                                  -00:37     00:34     00:21    -00:05    -00:14     00:05    -00:02     00:35     00:03     00:08     00:01     00:29     00:02   
     Jānis Kuprišs              DQ       17:06:46   03:34  3  07:02  2  13:22  2  25:16  2  30:57  2  39:16  3  45:18  3  48:05  3  51:55  3  54:37  3  57:18  3  60:14  3  64:21  3  67:10  3                                         DQ
     1975 Grundzāle                                 03:34  3  03:28  2  06:20  2  11:54  2  05:41  3  08:19  3  06:02  3  02:47  3  03:50  3  02:42  3  02:41  3  02:56  3  04:07  3  02:49  3                      01:50  2          
                                                    00:31    -01:02     01:52     05:27     01:15     03:27     01:40     00:41     00:42     01:04     00:33     00:08     00:43     00:27                         00:27             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:46     02:44     04:28     06:27     04:26     04:15     04:22     02:06     03:03     01:24     02:08     02:46     03:24     02:22     01:59     02:21     01:23     00:21   00:52:45

H45 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 57)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 60)  14.( 61)  15.( 63)  16.( 65)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Kokarēvičš         00:59:12 16:37:02   02:54  3  07:54  3  15:05  4  21:21  2  25:51  2  30:08  1  34:43  1  37:00  1  40:17  1  42:16  1  44:27  1  47:09  1  50:40  1  52:54  1  54:59  1  57:05  1  58:44  1  59:12  1 00:59:12
     2611 Kaimiņi                                   02:54  3  05:00  4  07:11  3  06:16  1  04:30  1  04:17  1  04:35  1  02:17  2  03:17  2  01:59  2  02:11  1  02:42  1  03:31  1  02:14  1  02:05  1  02:06  2  01:39  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Biezais              01:05:45 17:34:37   02:50  1  05:37  1  11:38  1  19:10  1  24:17  1  32:08  2  36:48  2  39:01  2  42:15  2  45:39  2  49:27  2  52:17  2  56:14  2  58:52  2  61:02  2  63:45  2  65:15  2  65:45  2 01:05:45
     2203 Senjors                                   02:50  1  02:47  1  06:01  2  07:32  2  05:07  2  07:51  4  04:40  2  02:13  1  03:14  1  03:24  4  03:48  4  02:50  2  03:57  4  02:38  4  02:10  2  02:43  4  01:30  1  00:30  4
                                                   -00:04    -02:13    -01:10     01:16     00:37     03:34     00:05    -00:04    -00:03     01:25     01:37     00:08     00:26     00:24     00:05     00:37    -00:09     00:02   
  3. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:13:45 17:37:45   05:05  4  08:31  4  13:10  3  30:51  3  36:17  3  40:52  3  46:00  3  48:37  3  52:23  3  55:04  3  57:53  3  61:10  3  65:05  3  67:25  3  69:44  3  71:43  3  73:17  3  73:45  3 01:13:45
       48 Sigulda                                   05:05  4  03:26  3  04:39  1  17:41  3  05:26  3  04:35  2  05:08  3  02:37  4  03:46  4  02:41  3  02:49  3  03:17  4  03:55  2  02:20  2  02:19  4  01:59  1  01:34  2  00:28  2
                                                    02:11    -01:34    -02:32     11:25     00:56     00:18     00:33     00:20     00:29     00:42     00:38     00:35     00:24     00:06     00:14    -00:07    -00:05     00:00   
  4. Aigars Savickis            01:17:55 17:40:10   02:53  2  05:47  2  13:08  2  35:03  4  41:01  4  45:56  4  51:34  4  53:59  4  57:20  4  58:38  4  61:19  4  64:26  4  68:22  4  70:46  4  73:00  4  75:41  4  77:29  4  77:55  4 01:17:55
     1984 Zemessardze                               02:53  2  02:54  2  07:21  4  21:55  4  05:58  4  04:55  3  05:38  4  02:25  3  03:21  3  01:18  1  02:41  2  03:07  3  03:56  3  02:24  3  02:14  3  02:41  3  01:48  4  00:26  1
                                                   -00:01    -02:06     00:10     15:39     01:28     00:38     01:03     00:08     00:04    -00:41     00:30     00:25     00:25     00:10     00:09     00:35     00:09    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:50     02:47     04:39     06:16     04:30     04:17     04:35     02:13     03:14     01:18     02:11     02:42     03:31     02:14     02:05     01:59     01:30     00:26   00:53:17

D21A Distance (3): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 60)  13.( 59)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vita Cīrule                00:48:10 17:06:25   03:48  1  08:44  2  10:37  2  13:20  1  16:40  1  21:13  1  24:14  1  27:58  1  29:59  1  33:05  1  35:32  1  39:04  1  41:28  1  43:51  1  45:58  1  47:45  1  48:10  1 00:48:10
     1986 Smiltene                                  03:48  1  04:56  2  01:53  1  02:43  1  03:20  1  04:33  1  03:01  2  03:44  1  02:01  1  03:06  1  02:27  1  03:32  1  02:24  2  02:23  1  02:07  1  01:47  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antra Ķikute               01:11:59 18:56:58   04:13  2  08:05  1  10:17  1            30:07  2  35:50  2  38:16  2  42:16  2  48:26  2  51:51  2  55:34  2  60:20  2  62:33  2  65:42  2  68:51  2  71:26  2  71:59  2 01:11:59
     2522 Ķikuti                                    04:13  2  03:52  1  02:12  2                                02:26  1  04:00  2  06:10  2  03:25  2  03:43  2  04:46  2  02:13  1  03:09  2  03:09  2  02:35  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:25    -01:04     00:19                                  -00:35     00:16     04:09     00:19     01:16     01:14    -00:11     00:46     01:02     00:48     00:08   
     Videga Gaigala             DQ       16:44:53   07:13  3                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     1966 Smiltene                                  07:13  3                                                                                                                          05:46  3  05:24  3                    
                                                    03:25                                                                                                                             03:23     03:17                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:48     03:52     01:53     02:43     03:20     04:33     02:26     03:44     02:01     03:06     02:27     03:32     02:13     02:23     02:07     01:47     00:25   00:46:20

H50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 60)  13.( 59)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gatis Jansons              00:47:32 17:42:19   02:42  1  04:35  1  06:17  1  10:57  1  14:33  1  19:11  1  22:31  1  25:22  1  26:21  1  33:31  1  36:05  1  39:16  1  40:57  1  43:26  1  45:51  1  47:12  1  47:32  1 00:47:32
     2506 Palsmane                                  02:42  1  01:53  1  01:42  1  04:40  1  03:36  1  04:38  1  03:20  1  02:51  1  00:59  1  07:10  1  02:34  1  03:11  1  01:41  1  02:29  1  02:25  1  01:21  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Māris Lapiņš               DQ       17:45:34   03:16  2  05:59  2  07:47  2                                                                                                                                             DQ
     1953 Azimuts                                   03:16  2  02:43  2  01:48  2                                                                                                                          01:38  2          
                                                    00:34     00:50     00:06                                                                                                                             00:17             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:42     01:53     01:42     04:40     03:36     04:38     03:20     02:51     00:59     07:10     02:34     03:11     01:41     02:29     02:25     01:21     00:20   00:47:32

H16 Distance (3): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 60)  13.( 59)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edgars Spirido             00:53:48 17:13:33   04:31  1  06:49  1  08:03  1            26:20  1  31:26  1  33:40  1  37:13  1  38:23  1  40:24  1  42:57  1  45:53  1  48:02  1  50:10  1  51:58  1  53:20  1  53:48  1 00:53:48
     1904 Birzuļi                                   04:31  1  02:18  1  01:14  1                                02:14  1  03:33  1  01:10  1  02:01  1  02:33  1  02:56  1  02:09  1  02:08  1  01:48  1  01:22  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

D21B Distance (4): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 61)   3.( 57)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 56)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Linda Muzikante            00:57:13 18:06:17   04:02  1  07:04  1  10:18  1  12:15  1  16:12  1  22:55  1  25:04  1  29:25  1  31:58  1  36:27  1  43:10  1  47:33  1  52:46  1  56:39  1  57:13  1 00:57:13
     1955 Balta                                     04:02  1  03:02  1  03:14  1  01:57  1  03:57  1  06:43  1  02:09  1  04:21  1  02:33  1  04:29  1  06:43  1  04:23  1  05:13  1  03:53  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:02     03:02     03:14     01:57     03:57     06:43     02:09     04:21     02:33     04:29     06:43     04:23     05:13     03:53     00:34   00:57:13

D40 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 61)   3.( 57)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 56)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dace Ikšele                00:45:36 17:33:43   03:55  1  07:30  1  13:28  1  15:26  1  18:36  1  24:38  1  26:39  1  27:59  1  30:46  1  33:59  1  36:34  1  39:43  1  42:43  1  45:08  1  45:36  1 00:45:36
     3613 J-piebalga                                03:55  1  03:35  1  05:58  2  01:58  1  03:10  1  06:02  1  02:01  1  01:20  1  02:47  1  03:13  2  02:35  2  03:09  1  03:00  1  02:25  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aiva Skopāne               00:59:26 17:15:52   04:14  2  08:38  2  14:09  2  17:50  2  23:52  2  30:45  2  35:20  2  37:22  2  40:49  2  43:46  2  45:53  2  50:37  2  56:24  2  58:57  2  59:26  2 00:59:26
     2502 Birzuļi                                   04:14  2  04:24  2  05:31  1  03:41  2  06:02  2  06:53  2  04:35  2  02:02  2  03:27  2  02:57  1  02:07  1  04:44  2  05:47  2  02:33  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:19     00:49    -00:27     01:43     02:52     00:51     02:34     00:42     00:40    -00:16    -00:28     01:35     02:47     00:08     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:55     03:35     05:31     01:58     03:10     06:02     02:01     01:20     02:47     02:57     02:07     03:09     03:00     02:25     00:28   00:44:25

H21C Distance (4): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 61)   3.( 57)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 56)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Bruno Freimanis            00:39:30 17:08:48   03:40  5  06:08  3  10:44  4  13:50  4  16:36  4  21:49  4  23:28  4  24:32  4  27:19  4  29:56  4  31:35  3  34:12  3  37:19  3  39:02  1  39:30  1 00:39:30
     2608 Ranka                                     03:40  5  02:28  2  04:36  5  03:06  6  02:46  1  05:13  2  01:39  4  01:04  2  02:47  7  02:37  3  01:39  1  02:37  2  03:07  6  01:43  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Ošiņš               00:39:32 17:05:24   03:31  3  06:09  4  08:45  3  10:18  3  13:15  3  18:31  3  20:06  3  22:00  3  24:13  3  27:10  3  31:20  2  34:08  2  36:58  1  39:03  2  39:32  2 00:39:32
     2655 ind                                       03:31  3  02:38  5  02:36  3  01:33  1  02:57  4  05:16  3  01:35  2  01:54  6  02:13  3  02:57  7  04:10  3  02:48  4  02:50  3  02:05  5  00:29  4
                                                   -00:09     00:10    -02:00    -01:33     00:11     00:03    -00:04     00:50    -00:34     00:20     02:31     00:11    -00:17     00:22     00:01   
  3. Mikus Ošiņš                00:40:08 17:05:43   03:17  2  05:52  2  08:23  2  10:07  2  13:01  2  18:20  2  19:50  2  21:48  2  24:01  2  26:36  2  30:58  1  34:02  1  37:06  2  39:26  3  40:08  3 00:40:08
     2656 ind                                       03:17  2  02:35  4  02:31  2  01:44  2  02:54  3  05:19  4  01:30  1  01:58  7  02:13  3  02:35  2  04:22  4  03:04  7  03:04  5  02:20  8  00:42  8
                                                   -00:23     00:07    -02:05    -01:22     00:08     00:06    -00:09     00:54    -00:34    -00:02     02:43     00:27    -00:03     00:37     00:14   
  4. Raivis Kalniņš             00:43:36 18:36:50   03:04  1  05:07  1  07:35  1  09:25  1  12:44  1  17:33  1  19:21  1  20:21  1  22:00  1  24:55  1  38:07  4  40:17  4  42:04  4  43:16  4  43:36  4 00:43:36
     4839 Gaujiena                                  03:04  1  02:03  1  02:28  1  01:50  3  03:19  5  04:49  1  01:48  5  01:00  1  01:39  1  02:55  6  13:12  8  02:10  1  01:47  1  01:12  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:36    -00:25    -02:08    -01:16     00:33    -00:24     00:09    -00:04    -01:08     00:18     11:33    -00:27    -01:20    -00:31    -00:08   
  5. Andris Lacbergs            00:49:13 17:34:05   04:02  7  07:15  6  11:46  5  14:01  5  19:08  5  24:59  5  27:38  5  29:57  5  32:25  5  35:10  5  39:52  5  42:55  5  46:32  5  48:44  5  49:13  5 00:49:13
     1958 Smiltene                                  04:02  7  03:13  6  04:31  4  02:15  4  05:07  8  05:51  5  02:39  7  02:19  8  02:28  5  02:45  5  04:42  5  03:03  6  03:37  8  02:12  6  00:29  4
                                                    00:22     00:45    -00:05    -00:51     02:21     00:38     01:00     01:15    -00:19     00:08     03:03     00:26     00:30     00:29     00:01   
  6. Māris Pavasars             00:49:23 17:06:39   03:34  4  07:08  5  13:57  7  16:51  7  21:29  7  28:32  7  30:07  7  31:31  7  33:24  6  36:07  6  41:18  6  43:58  6  46:52  6  48:55  6  49:23  6 00:49:23
     2686 Smiltene                                  03:34  4  03:34  7  06:49  8  02:54  5  04:38  7  07:03  7  01:35  2  01:24  3  01:53  2  02:43  4  05:11  7  02:40  3  02:54  4  02:03  4  00:28  2
                                                   -00:06     01:06     02:13    -00:12     01:52     01:50    -00:04     00:20    -00:54     00:06     03:32     00:03    -00:13     00:20     00:00   
  7. Raitis Gailītis            00:50:37 17:06:12   03:58  6  07:47  7  12:45  6  16:18  6  20:31  6  26:48  6  29:33  6  31:26  6  33:56  7  36:57  7  41:46  7  44:38  7  47:48  7  50:01  7  50:37  7 00:50:37
     2504 ind                                       03:58  6  03:49  8  04:58  6  03:33  7  04:13  6  06:17  6  02:45  8  01:53  5  02:30  6  03:01  8  04:49  6  02:52  5  03:10  7  02:13  7  00:36  7
                                                    00:18     01:21     00:22     00:27     01:27     01:04     01:06     00:49    -00:17     00:24     03:10     00:15     00:03     00:30     00:08   
  8. Nils Johansons             01:01:32 17:20:24   13:07  8  15:38  8  21:28  8  30:03  8  32:52  8  40:08  8  41:59  8  43:33  8  47:16  8  49:38  8  53:12  8  56:39  8  59:28  8  60:58  8  61:32  8 01:01:32
     2684 J-piebalga                                13:07  8  02:31  3  05:50  7  08:35  8  02:49  2  07:16  8  01:51  6  01:34  4  03:43  8  02:22  1  03:34  2  03:27  8  02:49  2  01:30  2  00:34  6
                                                    09:27     00:03     01:14     05:29     00:03     02:03     00:12     00:30     00:56    -00:15     01:55     00:50    -00:18    -00:13     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:04     02:03     02:28     01:33     02:46     04:49     01:30     01:00     01:39     02:22     01:39     02:10     01:47     01:12     00:20   00:30:22

H14 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 61)   3.( 57)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 56)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Zālītis           00:34:20 17:29:54   03:12  1  05:43  1  09:05  1  11:03  1  13:49  1  18:54  1  20:24  1  21:46  1  23:43  1  25:50  1  27:13  1  29:37  1  32:14  1  34:01  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
     1994 Grundzāle                                 03:12  1  02:31  1  03:22  2  01:58  2  02:46  1  05:05  1  01:30  1  01:22  2  01:57  1  02:07  1  01:23  2  02:24  1  02:37  1  01:47  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdemārs Nulle            00:38:46 17:08:57   03:21  2  08:27  2  11:15  2  12:42  2  15:33  2  21:26  2  22:57  2  23:53  2  26:17  2  30:03  2  31:22  2  33:50  2  36:34  2  38:24  2  38:46  2 00:38:46
     1996 Blome                                     03:21  2  05:06  2  02:48  1  01:27  1  02:51  2  05:53  2  01:31  2  00:56  1  02:24  2  03:46  3  01:19  1  02:28  2  02:44  2  01:50  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:09     02:35    -00:34    -00:31     00:05     00:48     00:01    -00:26     00:27     01:39    -00:04     00:04     00:07     00:03     00:03   
  3. Kalvis Zeibots             01:06:37 17:33:28   04:13  3  11:42  3  15:24  3  17:23  3  21:21  3  27:27  3  33:52  3  42:48  3  49:18  3  52:28  3  57:37  3  60:49  3  63:59  3  66:18  3  66:37  3 01:06:37
     1927 Grundzāle                                 04:13  3  07:29  3  03:42  3  01:59  3  03:58  3  06:06  3  06:25  3  08:56  3  06:30  3  03:10  2  05:09  3  03:12  3  03:10  3  02:19  3  00:19  1
                                                    01:01     04:58     00:20     00:01     01:12     01:01     04:55     07:34     04:33     01:03     03:46     00:48     00:33     00:32     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:12     02:31     02:48     01:27     02:46     05:05     01:30     00:56     01:57     02:07     01:19     02:24     02:37     01:47     00:19   00:32:45

D50 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andra Veita                00:57:50 17:32:20   04:40  1  14:23  1  18:19  1  24:02  1  27:52  1  30:55  1  37:46  1  41:21  1  45:12  1  48:43  1  53:45  1  57:08  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
     1901 Rīga                                      04:40  1  09:43  1  03:56  1  05:43  1  03:50  1  03:03  1  06:51  1  03:35  1  03:51  1  03:31  1  05:02  1  03:23  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:40     09:43     03:56     05:43     03:50     03:03     06:51     03:35     03:51     03:31     05:02     03:23     00:42   00:57:50

H60 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:39:21 17:30:51   04:04  1  07:40  1  10:19  2  14:13  1  17:11  1  19:36  1  24:00  1  27:33  1  30:22  1  32:48  1  35:36  1  38:52  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
     2505 Seda                                      04:04  1  03:36  2  02:39  2  03:54  1  02:58  1  02:25  1  04:24  1  03:33  2  02:49  1  02:26  2  02:48  1  03:16  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Upacers             00:40:32 17:07:08   04:29  2  07:46  2  10:14  1  15:15  2  18:56  2  21:47  2  26:15  2  29:07  2  32:11  2  34:20  2  37:44  2  40:02  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
     2217 Senjors                                   04:29  2  03:17  1  02:28  1  05:01  2  03:41  2  02:51  2  04:28  2  02:52  1  03:04  2  02:09  1  03:24  2  02:18  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:25    -00:19    -00:11     01:07     00:43     00:26     00:04    -00:41     00:15    -00:17     00:36    -00:58     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:04     03:17     02:28     03:54     02:58     02:25     04:24     02:52     02:49     02:09     02:48     02:18     00:29   00:36:55

D21C Distance (5): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Kalniņa               00:50:00 18:34:00   05:17  1  09:16  1  11:47  1  16:20  1  21:13  1  26:54  1  32:29  1  35:55  1  39:35  1  42:54  1  47:00  1  49:30  1  50:00  1 00:50:00
     1949 Smiltene                                  05:17  1  03:59  1  02:31  1  04:33  1  04:53  3  05:41  3  05:35  2  03:26  1  03:40  1  03:19  3  04:06  3  02:30  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dina Kaupe                 00:54:36 18:06:37   05:47  3  14:11  3  17:13  3  22:13  2  26:06  2  30:22  2  36:04  2  40:24  2  44:12  2  46:45  2  50:44  2  54:13  2  54:36  2 00:54:36
     1976 Smiltene                                  05:47  3  08:24  2  03:02  2  05:00  2  03:53  2  04:16  1  05:42  3  04:20  2  03:48  3  02:33  2  03:59  1  03:29  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:30     04:25     00:31     00:27    -01:00    -01:25     00:07     00:54     00:08    -00:46    -00:07     00:59    -00:07   
  3. Evita Sirmā                00:54:39 18:06:38   05:38  2  14:07  2  17:11  2  22:18  3  26:10  3  30:34  3  36:08  3  40:33  3  44:15  3  46:47  3  50:49  3  54:15  3  54:39  3 00:54:39
     2524 Smiltene                                  05:38  2  08:29  3  03:04  3  05:07  3  03:52  1  04:24  2  05:34  1  04:25  3  03:42  2  02:32  1  04:02  2  03:26  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:21     04:30     00:33     00:34    -01:01    -01:17    -00:01     00:59     00:02    -00:47    -00:04     00:56    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:17     03:59     02:31     04:33     03:52     04:16     05:34     03:26     03:40     02:32     03:59     02:30     00:23   00:46:32

D16 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Linda Kangro               00:47:25 18:09:25   04:09  1  07:23  1  09:10  1  16:37  1  19:17  1  22:57  1  29:37  1  33:04  1  37:16  1  40:24  1  44:14  1  47:01  1  47:25  1 00:47:25
     2679 Grundzale                                 04:09  1  03:14  1  01:47  1  07:27  1  02:40  1  03:40  1  06:40  1  03:27  1  04:12  1  03:08  1  03:50  1  02:47  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:09     03:14     01:47     07:27     02:40     03:40     06:40     03:27     04:12     03:08     03:50     02:47     00:24   00:47:25

D60 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 59)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Vēvere               00:46:37 17:35:16   06:02  1  09:35  1  13:02  1  18:27  1  23:00  1  26:53  1  28:46  1  38:04  1  42:48  1  45:58  1  46:37  1 00:46:37
     1945 Strenči                                   06:02  1  03:33  1  03:27  1  05:25  1  04:33  1  03:53  1  01:53  1  09:18  3  04:44  1  03:10  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirdza Pukste              01:12:42 17:20:03   08:14  2  15:06  2  21:58  2  29:05  2  38:57  2  47:45  2  51:23  2  56:00  2  68:29  2  71:49  2  72:42  2 01:12:42
     2308 Smiltene                                  08:14  2  06:52  2  06:52  3  07:07  2  09:52  3  08:48  2  03:38  3  04:37  2  12:29  3  03:20  2  00:53  2
                                                    02:12     03:19     03:25     01:42     05:19     04:55     01:45    -04:41     07:45     00:10     00:14   
  3. Ilze Dudele                01:16:55 17:16:20   11:54  3  18:53  3  25:43  3  34:14  3  43:15  3  52:03  3  55:36  3  60:08  3  70:22  3  75:50  3  76:55  3 01:16:55
     2660 ind                                       11:54  3  06:59  3  06:50  2  08:31  3  09:01  2  08:48  2  03:33  2  04:32  1  10:14  2  05:28  3  01:05  3
                                                    05:52     03:26     03:23     03:06     04:28     04:55     01:40    -04:46     05:30     02:18     00:26   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:02     03:33     03:27     05:25     04:33     03:53     01:53     04:32     04:44     03:10     00:39   00:41:51

D12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 59)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anete Čama                 00:30:45 17:36:07   04:15  1  08:01  1  10:56  1  15:15  1  18:16  1  21:14  1  22:15  1  24:16  1  28:13  1  30:22  1  30:45  1 00:30:45
     1933 Grundzāle                                 04:15  1  03:46  1  02:55  1  04:19  1  03:01  1  02:58  2  01:01  1  02:01  1  03:57  1  02:09  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pārsla Kupriša             00:35:06 17:31:50   06:02  2  12:16  2  15:16  2  19:38  2  22:41  2  25:35  2  26:37  2  28:38  2  32:37  2  34:42  2  35:06  2 00:35:06
     2653 Grundzāle                                 06:02  2  06:14  2  03:00  2  04:22  2  03:03  2  02:54  1  01:02  2  02:01  1  03:59  2  02:05  1  00:24  2
                                                    01:47     02:28     00:05     00:03     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:15     03:46     02:55     04:19     03:01     02:54     01:01     02:01     03:57     02:05     00:23   00:30:37

H12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 59)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss Slīkšjānis          00:28:10 17:18:23   04:10  3  06:09  1  09:22  3  14:10  3  18:17  2  20:44  1  21:36  1  23:10  1  26:18  1  27:48  1  28:10  1 00:28:10
     2514 Grundzāle                                 04:10  3  01:59  1  03:13  4  04:48  4  04:07  3  02:27  2  00:52  1  01:34  1  03:08  3  01:30  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvids Bērtiņš             00:29:35 17:17:00   05:35  5  07:34  5  10:47  5  15:39  5  19:42  5  22:06  2  23:01  2  24:35  2  27:43  2  29:13  2  29:35  2 00:29:35
     2692 Grundzāle                                 05:35  5  01:59  1  03:13  4  04:52  5  04:03  2  02:24  1  00:55  2  01:34  1  03:08  3  01:30  1  00:22  3
                                                    01:25     00:00     00:00     00:04    -00:04    -00:03     00:03     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  3. Niks Ramanis               00:32:09 17:29:53   03:17  1  06:25  2  09:00  1  13:30  2  18:37  3  24:27  4  25:28  4  27:21  4  29:53  3  31:50  3  32:09  3 00:32:09
     1950 Grundzāle                                 03:17  1  03:08  5  02:35  2  04:30  3  05:07  5  05:50  5  01:01  3  01:53  3  02:32  2  01:57  3  00:19  1
                                                   -00:53     01:09    -00:38    -00:18     01:00     03:23     00:09     00:19    -00:36     00:27    -00:03   
  4. Nils Melnbārdis            00:33:16 17:33:41   04:01  2  06:40  3  09:14  2  12:48  1  15:56  1  23:21  3  24:31  3  26:36  3  30:40  4  32:56  4  33:16  4 00:33:16
     1932 Gundzāle                                  04:01  2  02:39  3  02:34  1  03:34  1  03:08  1  07:25  6  01:10  5  02:05  5  04:04  5  02:16  5  00:20  2
                                                   -00:09     00:40    -00:39    -01:14    -00:59     04:58     00:18     00:31     00:56     00:46    -00:02   
  5. Roberts Aubēns             00:33:22 17:28:54   04:21  4  07:27  4  10:08  4  14:37  4  19:41  4  25:23  5  26:29  5  28:30  5  30:58  5  33:00  5  33:22  5 00:33:22
     1935 Grundzāle                                 04:21  4  03:06  4  02:41  3  04:29  2  05:04  4  05:42  4  01:06  4  02:01  4  02:28  1  02:02  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:11     01:07    -00:32    -00:19     00:57     03:15     00:14     00:27    -00:40     00:32     00:00   
  6. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    00:47:21 17:13:39   06:39  6  12:26  6  17:52  6  23:59  6  29:10  6  34:30  6  36:06  6  39:43  6  44:02  6  46:43  6  47:21  6 00:47:21
     2661 J-sargi                                   06:39  6  05:47  6  05:26  6  06:07  6  05:11  6  05:20  3  01:36  6  03:37  6  04:19  6  02:41  6  00:38  6
                                                    02:29     03:48     02:13     01:19     01:04     02:53     00:44     02:03     01:11     01:11     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:17     01:59     02:34     03:34     03:08     02:24     00:52     01:34     02:28     01:30     00:19   00:23:39

D10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Annija Slikšjāne           00:17:08 18:03:30   04:46  3  06:47  1  10:38  1  11:56  1  14:39  1  16:42  1  17:08  1 00:17:08
     2667 Grundzāle                                 04:46  3  02:01  1  03:51  2  01:18  4  02:43  2  02:03  4  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Cīrule               00:17:49 18:03:09   04:48  4  07:17  2  11:02  2  12:53  2  15:30  2  17:22  2  17:49  2 00:17:49
     1951 Smiltene                                  04:48  4  02:29  2  03:45  1  01:51  5  02:37  1  01:52  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:02     00:28    -00:06     00:33    -00:06    -00:11     00:01   
  3. Elīna Skopāne              00:19:59 17:52:50   04:17  1  07:17  2  12:14  3  13:31  3  17:35  3  19:32  3  19:59  3 00:19:59
     2501 Birzuļi                                   04:17  1  03:00  3  04:57  3  01:17  3  04:04  5  01:57  2  00:27  2
                                                   -00:29     00:59     01:06    -00:01     01:21    -00:06     00:01   
  4. Agnija Caune               00:20:10 17:52:45   04:26  2  07:26  4  12:24  4  13:39  4  17:42  4  19:42  4  20:10  4 00:20:10
     2649 Grundzāle                                 04:26  2  03:00  3  04:58  4  01:15  2  04:03  4  02:00  3  00:28  5
                                                   -00:20     00:59     01:07    -00:03     01:20    -00:03     00:02   
  5. Kristīne Ķikute            00:34:00 19:11:12   09:17  6  17:18  5  23:37  5  26:03  5  31:22  5  33:25  5  34:00  5 00:34:00
     2623 Ķikuti                                    09:17  6  08:01  5  06:19  6  02:26  6  05:19  6  02:03  4  00:35  6
                                                    04:31     06:00     02:28     01:08     02:36     00:00     00:09   
  6. Daniela Šakociņa           00:44:12 17:30:14   05:35  5  29:50  6  34:54  6  36:08  6  40:07  6  43:45  6  44:12  6 00:44:12
     2688 Grundzāle                                 05:35  5  24:15  6  05:04  5  01:14  1  03:59  3  03:38  6  00:27  2
                                                    00:49     22:14     01:13    -00:04     01:16     01:35     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:17     02:01     03:45     01:14     02:37     01:52     00:26   00:16:12

H10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:20:26 17:16:02   04:06  1  08:44  1  12:51  1  14:18  1  18:26  1  20:05  1  20:26  1 00:20:26
     2513 Grundzāle                                 04:06  1  04:38  1  04:07  1  01:27  3  04:08  3  01:39  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Akmins              00:42:30 17:30:22   05:21  3  29:44  2  34:48  2  36:04  2  39:55  2  42:03  2  42:30  2 00:42:30
     2689 Grundzāle                                 05:21  3  24:23  2  05:04  3  01:16  1  03:51  1  02:08  2  00:27  2
                                                    01:15     19:45     00:57    -00:11    -00:17     00:29     00:06   
  3. Oto-Rainers Strazdiņš      00:44:11 17:30:18   05:18  2  29:51  3  34:48  2  36:05  3  40:04  3  43:44  3  44:11  3 00:44:11
     2690 Grundzāle                                 05:18  2  24:33  3  04:57  2  01:17  2  03:59  2  03:40  3  00:27  2
                                                    01:12     19:55     00:50    -00:10    -00:09     02:01     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:06     04:38     04:07     01:16     03:51     01:39     00:21   00:19:58

#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 18 KP 6,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 63)  17.( 65)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:44:11 17:36:51   03:24  2  06:06  1  10:12  1  14:21  1  17:17  1  20:07  1  23:13  1  26:22  1  28:21  1  30:36  1  31:27  1  33:07  1  35:08  1  37:33  1  39:30  1  41:06  1  42:41  1  43:48  1  44:11  1 00:44:11
     1989 DreamTEAM                                 03:24  2  02:42  1  04:06  1  04:09  1  02:56  1  02:50  1  03:06  3  03:09  1  01:59  4  02:15  1  00:51  2  01:40  1  02:01  1  02:25  1  01:57  1  01:36  1  01:35  1  01:07  1  00:23  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             00:55:43 18:31:44   05:04  9  12:04 11  16:59  2  23:01  3  26:07  3  29:00  3  31:57  3  36:06  3  37:47  3  40:25  3  41:14  3  43:12  3  45:35  3  48:28  3  50:27  2  52:18  2  54:04  2  55:21  2  55:43  2 00:55:43
     1973 Smiltene                                  05:04  9  07:00 11  04:55  2  06:02  2  03:06  2  02:53  2  02:57  1  04:09  7  01:41  1  02:38  3  00:49  1  01:58  2  02:23  5  02:53  5  01:59  2  01:51  2  01:46  3  01:17  3  00:22  7
                                                    01:40     04:18     00:49     01:53     00:10     00:03    -00:09     01:00    -00:18     00:23    -00:02     00:18     00:22     00:28     00:02     00:15     00:11     00:10    -00:01   
  3. Ēriks Ūdris                00:55:56 18:04:03   03:20  1  07:26  3            20:11  2  23:46  2  26:40  2  31:56  2  35:07  2  36:58  2  40:07  2  40:59  2  42:59  2  45:12  2  48:04  2  50:40  3  52:44  3  54:28  3  55:39  3  55:56  3 00:55:56
     2626 Valka                                     03:20  1  04:06  7                                02:54  3  05:16 12  03:11  2  01:51  2  03:09 10  00:52  3  02:00  3  02:13  3  02:52  2  02:36  8  02:04  7  01:44  2  01:11  2  00:17  1
                                                   -00:04     01:24                                   00:04     02:10     00:02    -00:08     00:54     00:01     00:20     00:12     00:27     00:39     00:28     00:09     00:04    -00:06   
  4. Artūrs Gulbis              01:01:44 17:15:34   03:58  4  06:50  2            25:16  7  29:10  7  32:37  5  36:31  5  40:38  5  42:37  5  44:57  5  46:11  5  48:16  5  50:44  5  53:49  5  56:09  5  58:10  5  59:59  4  61:23  4  61:44  4 01:01:44
     2507 Grundzāle                                 03:58  4  02:52  2                                03:27  5  03:54  6  04:07  6  01:59  4  02:20  2  01:14  7  02:05  6  02:28  6  03:05  6  02:20  6  02:01  5  01:49  4  01:24  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:34     00:10                                   00:37     00:48     00:58     00:00     00:05     00:23     00:25     00:27     00:40     00:23     00:25     00:14     00:17    -00:02   
  5. Andris Lapiņš              01:03:13 18:18:14   03:51  3  07:30  4            23:22  4  26:35  4  30:19  4  33:59  4  37:25  4  39:21  4  42:21  4  43:25  4  45:52  4  48:35  4  52:16  4  54:45  4  57:04  4  61:08  5  62:55  5  63:13  5 01:03:13
     1980 Smiltene                                  03:51  3  03:39  3                                03:44  7  03:40  4  03:26  3  01:56  3  03:00  8  01:04  5  02:27  9  02:43  8  03:41  9  02:29  7  02:19  9  04:04 10  01:47  9  00:18  2
                                                    00:27     00:57                                   00:54     00:34     00:17    -00:03     00:45     00:13     00:47     00:42     01:16     00:32     00:43     02:29     00:40    -00:05   
  6. Guntis Zīvers              01:05:40 16:51:02   05:17 11  09:21  7            29:39 10  32:46  9  36:34  9  39:31  9  43:23  8  46:07  7  48:51  7  50:07  7  52:09  7  54:30  7  57:22  6  59:33  6  61:27  6  63:55  6  65:19  6  65:40  6 01:05:40
     1937 Smiltene                                  05:17 11  04:04  6                                03:48  8  02:57  1  03:52  4  02:44  9  02:44  5  01:16  8  02:02  4  02:21  4  02:52  2  02:11  4  01:54  3  02:28  8  01:24  5  00:21  5
                                                    01:53     01:22                                   00:58    -00:09     00:43     00:45     00:29     00:25     00:22     00:20     00:27     00:14     00:18     00:53     00:17    -00:02   
  7. Jānis Nulle                01:06:48 17:14:01   04:15  6  08:18  6            27:59  8  31:26  8  34:53  8  39:00  8  44:10  9  46:22  8  49:08  8  50:20  8  52:22  8  55:00  8  58:13  8  60:55  7  62:51  7  65:01  7  66:25  7  66:48  7 01:06:48
     1965 Blome                                     04:15  6  04:03  5                                03:27  5  04:07  9  05:10 11  02:12  7  02:46  6  01:12  6  02:02  4  02:38  7  03:13  7  02:42  9  01:56  4  02:10  7  01:24  5  00:23  8
                                                    00:51     01:21                                   00:37     01:01     02:01     00:13     00:31     00:21     00:22     00:37     00:48     00:45     00:20     00:35     00:17     00:00   
  8. Māris Stabiņš              01:07:49 17:34:48   04:16  7  08:15  5  18:53  3  25:14  6  28:53  6  32:41  6  37:04  6  41:14  6  46:59  9  49:55  9  51:11  9  53:34  9  56:20  9  59:35  9  61:52  9  63:56  8  65:57  8  67:30  8  67:49  8 01:07:49
     1968 Grundzāle                                 04:16  7  03:59  4  10:38  4  06:21  3  03:39  9  03:48  8  04:23 10  04:10  8  05:45 11  02:56  7  01:16  8  02:23  8  02:46  9  03:15  8  02:17  5  02:04  7  02:01  6  01:33  8  00:19  3
                                                    00:52     01:17     06:32     02:12     00:43     00:58     01:17     01:01     03:46     00:41     00:25     00:43     00:45     00:50     00:20     00:28     00:26     00:26    -00:04   
  9. Jānis Nulle                01:08:55 16:58:08   04:04  5  13:32 12  21:28  4  34:04 12  37:16 12  40:22 11  44:19 11  48:20 10  50:36 10  53:14 10  54:10 10  56:16 10  58:25 10  61:17 10  63:20 10  65:22 10  67:12 10  68:35 10  68:55  9 01:08:55
     1992 Blome                                     04:04  5  09:28 12  07:56  3  12:36  5  03:12  4  03:06  4  03:57  7  04:01  5  02:16  8  02:38  3  00:56  4  02:06  7  02:09  2  02:52  2  02:03  3  02:02  6  01:50  5  01:23  4  00:20  4
                                                    00:40     06:46     03:50     08:27     00:16     00:16     00:51     00:52     00:17     00:23     00:05     00:26     00:08     00:27     00:06     00:26     00:15     00:16    -00:03   
 10. Egīls Butka                01:08:57 18:26:37   04:24  8  09:27  8            24:14  5  28:20  5  32:45  7  37:40  7  42:14  7  44:21  6  47:29  6  48:45  6  51:12  6  54:06  6  58:03  7  61:01  8  64:00  9  66:31  9  68:31  9  68:57 10 01:08:57
     1947 Smiltene                                  04:24  8  05:03 10                                04:25 10  04:55 11  04:34  9  02:07  6  03:08  9  01:16  8  02:27  9  02:54 10  03:57 10  02:58 10  02:59 10  02:31  9  02:00 11  00:26 10
                                                    01:00     02:21                                   01:35     01:49     01:25     00:08     00:53     00:25     00:47     00:53     01:32     01:01     01:23     00:56     00:53     00:03   
 11. Vents Lupkins              01:26:15 17:13:05   05:04  9  09:28  9            29:15  9  34:46 10  39:52 10  43:55 10  48:31 11  52:59 11  59:29 11  61:22 11  64:03 11  66:57 11  71:10 11  76:33 11  79:37 11  83:43 11  85:40 11  86:15 11 01:26:15
     1936 Smiltene                                  05:04  9  04:24  8                                05:06 11  04:03  8  04:36 10  04:28 10  06:30 11  01:53 11  02:41 11  02:54 10  04:13 11  05:23 11  03:04 11  04:06 11  01:57 10  00:35 11
                                                    01:40     01:42                                   02:16     00:57     01:27     02:29     04:15     01:02     01:01     00:53     01:48     03:26     01:28     02:31     00:50     00:12   
     Atis Kalējs                DQ       18:24:08   06:48 12  11:39 10  24:40  5  31:29 11  35:06 11  43:29 12  47:16 12                                                                                                                         DQ
     3752 Gaujiena                                  06:48 12  04:51  9  13:01  5  06:49  4  03:37  8  08:23 12  03:47  5                                                                                                                        
                                                    03:24     02:09     08:55     02:40     00:41     05:33     00:41                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:20     02:42     04:06     04:09     02:56     02:50     02:57     03:09     01:41     02:15     00:49     01:40     02:01     02:25     01:57     01:36     01:35     01:07     00:17   00:43:32

#2 Distance (H21B,H45,H18): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 57)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 60)  14.( 61)  15.( 63)  16.( 65)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Raivis Grīviņš             00:55:46 18:36:32   03:03  5  07:33  5  12:01  2  18:28  1  22:54  1  27:46  1  32:08  1  34:14  1  37:22  1  39:00  1  41:08  1  43:56  1  47:20  1  49:42  1  51:41  1  54:02  1  55:25  1  55:46  1 00:55:46
     4184 Individuāli                               03:03  5  04:30  6  04:28  1  06:27  2  04:26  1  04:52  4  04:22  1  02:06  1  03:08  2  01:38  3  02:08  1  02:48  3  03:24  1  02:22  3  01:59  1  02:21  3  01:23  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Kokarēvičš         00:59:12 16:37:02   02:54  4  07:54  6  15:05  6  21:21  3  25:51  3  30:08  2  34:43  2  37:00  2  40:17  2  42:16  2  44:27  2  47:09  2  50:40  2  52:54  2  54:59  2  57:05  2  58:44  2  59:12  2 00:59:12
     2611 Kaimiņi                                   02:54  4  05:00  7  07:11  5  06:16  1  04:30  3  04:17  2  04:35  2  02:17  3  03:17  4  01:59  4  02:11  2  02:42  1  03:31  2  02:14  1  02:05  2  02:06  2  01:39  4  00:28  4
                                                   -00:09     00:30     02:43    -00:11     00:04    -00:35     00:13     00:11     00:09     00:21     00:03    -00:06     00:07    -00:08     00:06    -00:15     00:16     00:07   
  3. Jānis Biezais              01:05:45 17:34:37   02:50  2  05:37  2  11:38  1  19:10  2  24:17  2  32:08  3  36:48  3  39:01  3  42:15  3  45:39  3  49:27  3  52:17  3  56:14  3  58:52  3  61:02  3  63:45  3  65:15  3  65:45  3 01:05:45
     2203 Senjors                                   02:50  2  02:47  2  06:01  3  07:32  3  05:07  4  07:51  6  04:40  3  02:13  2  03:14  3  03:24  7  03:48  7  02:50  4  03:57  5  02:38  6  02:10  4  02:43  6  01:30  2  00:30  6
                                                   -00:13    -01:43     01:33     01:05     00:41     02:59     00:18     00:07     00:06     01:46     01:40     00:02     00:33     00:16     00:11     00:22     00:07     00:09   
  4. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:07:20 17:16:31   02:46  1  05:30  1            28:41  5  33:08  5  37:23  4  42:19  4  44:46  4  47:49  4  49:13  4  51:26  4  54:12  4  58:11  4  60:36  4  62:43  4  65:05  4  66:57  4  67:20  4 01:07:20
      675 ALES                                      02:46  1  02:44  1                                04:15  1  04:56  4  02:27  5  03:03  1  01:24  2  02:13  3  02:46  2  03:59  6  02:25  5  02:07  3  02:22  4  01:52  7  00:23  2
                                                   -00:17    -01:46                                  -00:37     00:34     00:21    -00:05    -00:14     00:05    -00:02     00:35     00:03     00:08     00:01     00:29     00:02   
  5. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:13:45 17:37:45   05:05  7  08:31  7  13:10  4  30:51  6  36:17  6  40:52  6  46:00  6  48:37  6  52:23  6  55:04  6  57:53  6  61:10  6  65:05  6  67:25  6  69:44  5  71:43  5  73:17  5  73:45  5 01:13:45
       48 Sigulda                                   05:05  7  03:26  4  04:39  2  17:41  5  05:26  5  04:35  3  05:08  5  02:37  6  03:46  6  02:41  5  02:49  6  03:17  7  03:55  3  02:20  2  02:19  6  01:59  1  01:34  3  00:28  4
                                                    02:02    -01:04     00:11     11:14     01:00    -00:17     00:46     00:31     00:38     01:03     00:41     00:29     00:31    -00:02     00:20    -00:22     00:11     00:07   
  6. Aigars Savickis            01:17:55 17:40:10   02:53  3  05:47  3  13:08  3  35:03  7  41:01  7  45:56  7  51:34  7  53:59  7  57:20  7  58:38  7  61:19  7  64:26  7  68:22  7  70:46  7  73:00  6  75:41  6  77:29  6  77:55  6 01:17:55
     1984 Zemessardze                               02:53  3  02:54  3  07:21  6  21:55  6  05:58  7  04:55  5  05:38  6  02:25  4  03:21  5  01:18  1  02:41  4  03:07  6  03:56  4  02:24  4  02:14  5  02:41  5  01:48  5  00:26  3
                                                   -00:10    -01:36     02:53     15:28     01:32     00:03     01:16     00:19     00:13    -00:20     00:33     00:19     00:32     00:02     00:15     00:20     00:25     00:05   
     Jānis Kuprišs              DQ       17:06:46   03:34  6  07:02  4  13:22  5  25:16  4  30:57  4  39:16  5  45:18  5  48:05  5  51:55  5  54:37  5  57:18  5  60:14  5  64:21  5  67:10  5                                         DQ
     1975 Grundzāle                                 03:34  6  03:28  5  06:20  4  11:54  4  05:41  6  08:19  7  06:02  7  02:47  7  03:50  7  02:42  6  02:41  4  02:56  5  04:07  7  02:49  7                      01:50  6          
                                                    00:31    -01:02     01:52     05:27     01:15     03:27     01:40     00:41     00:42     01:04     00:33     00:08     00:43     00:27                         00:27             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:46     02:44     04:28     06:16     04:26     04:15     04:22     02:06     03:03     01:18     02:08     02:42     03:24     02:14     01:59     01:59     01:23     00:21   00:51:54

#3 Distance (D21A,H50,H16): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 60)  13.( 59)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gatis Jansons              00:47:32 17:42:19   02:42  1  04:35  1  06:17  1  10:57  1  14:33  1  19:11  1  22:31  1  25:22  1  26:21  1  33:31  2  36:05  2  39:16  2  40:57  1  43:26  1  45:51  1  47:12  1  47:32  1 00:47:32
     2506 Palsmane                                  02:42  1  01:53  1  01:42  2  04:40  2  03:36  2  04:38  2  03:20  4  02:51  1  00:59  1  07:10  4  02:34  3  03:11  2  01:41  1  02:29  3  02:25  3  01:21  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vita Cīrule                00:48:10 17:06:25   03:48  3  08:44  5  10:37  5  13:20  2  16:40  2  21:13  2  24:14  2  27:58  2  29:59  2  33:05  1  35:32  1  39:04  1  41:28  2  43:51  2  45:58  2  47:45  2  48:10  2 00:48:10
     1986 Smiltene                                  03:48  3  04:56  5  01:53  4  02:43  1  03:20  1  04:33  1  03:01  3  03:44  3  02:01  3  03:06  2  02:27  1  03:32  3  02:24  4  02:23  2  02:07  2  01:47  4  00:25  2
                                                    01:06     03:03     00:11    -01:57    -00:16    -00:05    -00:19     00:53     01:02    -04:04    -00:07     00:21     00:43    -00:06    -00:18     00:26     00:05   
  3. Edgars Spirido             00:53:48 17:13:33   04:31  5  06:49  3  08:03  3            26:20  3  31:26  3  33:40  3  37:13  3  38:23  3  40:24  3  42:57  3  45:53  3  48:02  3  50:10  3  51:58  3  53:20  3  53:48  3 00:53:48
     1904 Birzuļi                                   04:31  5  02:18  2  01:14  1                                02:14  1  03:33  2  01:10  2  02:01  1  02:33  2  02:56  1  02:09  2  02:08  1  01:48  1  01:22  2  00:28  3
                                                    01:49     00:25    -00:28                                  -01:06     00:42     00:11    -05:09    -00:01    -00:15     00:28    -00:21    -00:37     00:01     00:08   
  4. Antra Ķikute               01:11:59 18:56:58   04:13  4  08:05  4  10:17  4            30:07  4  35:50  4  38:16  4  42:16  4  48:26  4  51:51  4  55:34  4  60:20  4  62:33  4  65:42  4  68:51  4  71:26  4  71:59  4 01:11:59
     2522 Ķikuti                                    04:13  4  03:52  4  02:12  5                                02:26  2  04:00  4  06:10  4  03:25  3  03:43  4  04:46  4  02:13  3  03:09  4  03:09  4  02:35  5  00:33  4
                                                    01:31     01:59     00:30                                  -00:54     01:09     05:11    -03:45     01:09     01:35     00:32     00:40     00:44     01:14     00:13   
     Māris Lapiņš               DQ       17:45:34   03:16  2  05:59  2  07:47  2                                                                                                                                             DQ
     1953 Azimuts                                   03:16  2  02:43  3  01:48  3                                                                                                                          01:38  3          
                                                    00:34     00:50     00:06                                                                                                                             00:17             
     Videga Gaigala             DQ       16:44:53   07:13  6                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     1966 Smiltene                                  07:13  6                                                                                                                          05:46  5  05:24  5                    
                                                    04:31                                                                                                                             03:17     02:59                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:42     01:53     01:14     02:43     03:20     04:33     02:14     02:51     00:59     02:01     02:27     02:56     01:41     02:08     01:48     01:21     00:20   00:37:11

#4 Distance (D21B,D40,D18,H21C,H14): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 61)   3.( 57)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 56)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Zālītis           00:34:20 17:29:54   03:12  2  05:43  2  09:05  4  11:03  4  13:49  4  18:54  4  20:24  4  21:46  2  23:43  2  25:50  2  27:13  1  29:37  1  32:14  1  34:01  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
     1994 Grundzāle                                 03:12  2  02:31  3  03:22  6  01:58  6  02:46  1  05:05  2  01:30  1  01:22  5  01:57  3  02:07  1  01:23  2  02:24  2  02:37  2  01:47  4  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdemārs Nulle            00:38:46 17:08:57   03:21  4  08:27 11  11:15  7  12:42  6  15:33  5  21:26  5  22:57  5  23:53  5  26:17  5  30:03  6  31:22  4  33:50  2  36:34  2  38:24  2  38:46  2 00:38:46
     1996 Blome                                     03:21  4  05:06 13  02:48  4  01:27  1  02:51  4  05:53  7  01:31  3  00:56  1  02:24  6  03:46 13  01:19  1  02:28  3  02:44  3  01:50  5  00:22  4
                                                    00:09     02:35    -00:34    -00:31     00:05     00:48     00:01    -00:26     00:27     01:39    -00:04     00:04     00:07     00:03     00:03   
  3. Bruno Freimanis            00:39:30 17:08:48   03:40  7  06:08  4  10:44  6  13:50  7  16:36  7  21:49  6  23:28  6  24:32  6  27:19  6  29:56  5  31:35  5  34:12  5  37:19  5  39:02  3  39:30  3 00:39:30
     2608 Ranka                                     03:40  7  02:28  2  04:36  9  03:06 11  02:46  1  05:13  3  01:39  6  01:04  3  02:47 10  02:37  4  01:39  3  02:37  4  03:07  9  01:43  3  00:28  5
                                                    00:28    -00:03     01:14     01:08     00:00     00:08     00:09    -00:18     00:50     00:30     00:16     00:13     00:30    -00:04     00:09   
  4. Raivis Ošiņš               00:39:32 17:05:24   03:31  5  06:09  5  08:45  3  10:18  3  13:15  3  18:31  3  20:06  3  22:00  4  24:13  4  27:10  4  31:20  3  34:08  4  36:58  3  39:03  4  39:32  4 00:39:32
     2655 ind                                       03:31  5  02:38  6  02:36  3  01:33  2  02:57  6  05:16  4  01:35  4  01:54  9  02:13  4  02:57  8  04:10  7  02:48  6  02:50  5  02:05  7  00:29  8
                                                    00:19     00:07    -00:46    -00:25     00:11     00:11     00:05     00:32     00:16     00:50     02:47     00:24     00:13     00:18     00:10   
  5. Mikus Ošiņš                00:40:08 17:05:43   03:17  3  05:52  3  08:23  2  10:07  2  13:01  2  18:20  2  19:50  2  21:48  3  24:01  3  26:36  3  30:58  2  34:02  3  37:06  4  39:26  5  40:08  5 00:40:08
     2656 ind                                       03:17  3  02:35  5  02:31  2  01:44  3  02:54  5  05:19  5  01:30  1  01:58 10  02:13  4  02:35  3  04:22  8  03:04  9  03:04  8  02:20 11  00:42 14
                                                    00:05     00:04    -00:51    -00:14     00:08     00:14     00:00     00:36     00:16     00:28     02:59     00:40     00:27     00:33     00:23   
  6. Raivis Kalniņš             00:43:36 18:36:50   03:04  1  05:07  1  07:35  1  09:25  1  12:44  1  17:33  1  19:21  1  20:21  1  22:00  1  24:55  1  38:07  7  40:17  7  42:04  6  43:16  6  43:36  6 00:43:36
     4839 Gaujiena                                  03:04  1  02:03  1  02:28  1  01:50  4  03:19  8  04:49  1  01:48  7  01:00  2  01:39  1  02:55  7  13:12 14  02:10  1  01:47  1  01:12  1  00:20  3
                                                   -00:08    -00:28    -00:54    -00:08     00:33    -00:16     00:18    -00:22    -00:18     00:48     11:49    -00:14    -00:50    -00:35     00:01   
  7. Dace Ikšele                00:45:36 17:33:43   03:55  8  07:30  9  13:28 10  15:26  9  18:36  8  24:38  8  26:39  8  27:59  7  30:46  7  33:59  7  36:34  6  39:43  6  42:43  7  45:08  7  45:36  7 00:45:36
     3613 J-piebalga                                03:55  8  03:35 10  05:58 13  01:58  6  03:10  7  06:02  8  02:01  9  01:20  4  02:47 10  03:13 12  02:35  5  03:09 10  03:00  7  02:25 12  00:28  5
                                                    00:43     01:04     02:36     00:00     00:24     00:57     00:31    -00:02     00:50     01:06     01:12     00:45     00:23     00:38     00:09   
  8. Andris Lacbergs            00:49:13 17:34:05   04:02 10  07:15  8  11:46  8  14:01  8  19:08  9  24:59  9  27:38  9  29:57  9  32:25  9  35:10  8  39:52  8  42:55  8  46:32  8  48:44  8  49:13  8 00:49:13
     1958 Smiltene                                  04:02 10  03:13  8  04:31  8  02:15  9  05:07 13  05:51  6  02:39 11  02:19 12  02:28  7  02:45  6  04:42  9  03:03  8  03:37 12  02:12  8  00:29  8
                                                    00:50     00:42     01:09     00:17     02:21     00:46     01:09     00:57     00:31     00:38     03:19     00:39     01:00     00:25     00:10   
  9. Māris Pavasars             00:49:23 17:06:39   03:34  6  07:08  7  13:57 11  16:51 11  21:29 12  28:32 12  30:07 11  31:31 11  33:24 10  36:07  9  41:18  9  43:58  9  46:52  9  48:55  9  49:23  9 00:49:23
     2686 Smiltene                                  03:34  6  03:34  9  06:49 14  02:54 10  04:38 12  07:03 13  01:35  4  01:24  6  01:53  2  02:43  5  05:11 12  02:40  5  02:54  6  02:03  6  00:28  5
                                                    00:22     01:03     03:27     00:56     01:52     01:58     00:05     00:02    -00:04     00:36     03:48     00:16     00:17     00:16     00:09   
 10. Raitis Gailītis            00:50:37 17:06:12   03:58  9  07:47 10  12:45  9  16:18 10  20:31 10  26:48 10  29:33 10  31:26 10  33:56 11  36:57 11  41:46 10  44:38 10  47:48 10  50:01 10  50:37 10 00:50:37
     2504 ind                                       03:58  9  03:49 11  04:58 10  03:33 12  04:13 11  06:17 10  02:45 12  01:53  8  02:30  8  03:01 10  04:49 10  02:52  7  03:10 10  02:13  9  00:36 13
                                                    00:46     01:18     01:36     01:35     01:27     01:12     01:15     00:31     00:33     00:54     03:26     00:28     00:33     00:26     00:17   
 11. Linda Muzikante            00:57:13 18:06:17   04:02 10  07:04  6  10:18  5  12:15  5  16:12  6  22:55  7  25:04  7  29:25  8  31:58  8  36:27 10  43:10 11  47:33 11  52:46 11  56:39 11  57:13 11 00:57:13
     1955 Balta                                     04:02 10  03:02  7  03:14  5  01:57  5  03:57  9  06:43 11  02:09 10  04:21 13  02:33  9  04:29 14  06:43 13  04:23 13  05:13 13  03:53 14  00:34 11
                                                    00:50     00:31    -00:08    -00:01     01:11     01:38     00:39     02:59     00:36     02:22     05:20     01:59     02:36     02:06     00:15   
 12. Aiva Skopāne               00:59:26 17:15:52   04:14 13  08:38 12  14:09 12  17:50 13  23:52 13  30:45 13  35:20 13  37:22 12  40:49 12  43:46 12  45:53 12  50:37 12  56:24 12  58:57 12  59:26 12 00:59:26
     2502 Birzuļi                                   04:14 13  04:24 12  05:31 11  03:41 13  06:02 14  06:53 12  04:35 13  02:02 11  03:27 12  02:57  8  02:07  4  04:44 14  05:47 14  02:33 13  00:29  8
                                                    01:02     01:53     02:09     01:43     03:16     01:48     03:05     00:40     01:30     00:50     00:44     02:20     03:10     00:46     00:10   
 13. Nils Johansons             01:01:32 17:20:24   13:07 14  15:38 14  21:28 14  30:03 14  32:52 14  40:08 14  41:59 14  43:33 14  47:16 13  49:38 13  53:12 13  56:39 13  59:28 13  60:58 13  61:32 13 01:01:32
     2684 J-piebalga                                13:07 14  02:31  3  05:50 12  08:35 14  02:49  3  07:16 14  01:51  8  01:34  7  03:43 13  02:22  2  03:34  6  03:27 12  02:49  4  01:30  2  00:34 11
                                                    09:55     00:00     02:28     06:37     00:03     02:11     00:21     00:12     01:46     00:15     02:11     01:03     00:12    -00:17     00:15   
 14. Kalvis Zeibots             01:06:37 17:33:28   04:13 12  11:42 13  15:24 13  17:23 12  21:21 11  27:27 11  33:52 12  42:48 13  49:18 14  52:28 14  57:37 14  60:49 14  63:59 14  66:18 14  66:37 14 01:06:37
     1927 Grundzāle                                 04:13 12  07:29 14  03:42  7  01:59  8  03:58 10  06:06  9  06:25 14  08:56 14  06:30 14  03:10 11  05:09 11  03:12 11  03:10 10  02:19 10  00:19  1
                                                    01:01     04:58     00:20     00:01     01:12     01:01     04:55     07:34     04:33     01:03     03:46     00:48     00:33     00:32     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:04     02:03     02:28     01:27     02:46     04:49     01:30     00:56     01:39     02:07     01:19     02:10     01:47     01:12     00:19   00:29:36

#5 Distance (D50,H60,D21C,D16,D14): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:39:21 17:30:51   04:04  1  07:40  2  10:19  3  14:13  1  17:11  1  19:36  1  24:00  1  27:33  1  30:22  1  32:48  1  35:36  1  38:52  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
     2505 Seda                                      04:04  1  03:36  3  02:39  4  03:54  1  02:58  2  02:25  1  04:24  1  03:33  4  02:49  1  02:26  2  02:48  1  03:16  4  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Upacers             00:40:32 17:07:08   04:29  3  07:46  3  10:14  2  15:15  2  18:56  2  21:47  2  26:15  2  29:07  2  32:11  2  34:20  2  37:44  2  40:02  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
     2217 Senjors                                   04:29  3  03:17  2  02:28  2  05:01  4  03:41  3  02:51  2  04:28  2  02:52  1  03:04  2  02:09  1  03:24  2  02:18  1  00:30  5
                                                    00:25    -00:19    -00:11     01:07     00:43     00:26     00:04    -00:41     00:15    -00:17     00:36    -00:58     00:01   
  3. Linda Kangro               00:47:25 18:09:25   04:09  2  07:23  1  09:10  1  16:37  4  19:17  3  22:57  3  29:37  3  33:04  3  37:16  3  40:24  3  44:14  3  47:01  3  47:25  3 00:47:25
     2679 Grundzale                                 04:09  2  03:14  1  01:47  1  07:27  7  02:40  1  03:40  4  06:40  6  03:27  3  04:12  7  03:08  5  03:50  3  02:47  3  00:24  2
                                                    00:05    -00:22    -00:52     03:33    -00:18     01:15     02:16    -00:06     01:23     00:42     01:02    -00:29    -00:05   
  4. Inga Kalniņa               00:50:00 18:34:00   05:17  5  09:16  4  11:47  4  16:20  3  21:13  4  26:54  4  32:29  4  35:55  4  39:35  4  42:54  4  47:00  4  49:30  4  50:00  4 00:50:00
     1949 Smiltene                                  05:17  5  03:59  4  02:31  3  04:33  2  04:53  7  05:41  7  05:35  4  03:26  2  03:40  3  03:19  6  04:06  6  02:30  2  00:30  5
                                                    01:13     00:23    -00:08     00:39     01:55     03:16     01:11    -00:07     00:51     00:53     01:18    -00:46     00:01   
  5. Dina Kaupe                 00:54:36 18:06:37   05:47  7  14:11  6  17:13  6  22:13  5  26:06  5  30:22  5  36:04  5  40:24  5  44:12  5  46:45  5  50:44  5  54:13  5  54:36  5 00:54:36
     1976 Smiltene                                  05:47  7  08:24  5  03:02  5  05:00  3  03:53  6  04:16  5  05:42  5  04:20  6  03:48  5  02:33  4  03:59  4  03:29  7  00:23  1
                                                    01:43     04:48     00:23     01:06     00:55     01:51     01:18     00:47     00:59     00:07     01:11     00:13    -00:06   
  6. Evita Sirmā                00:54:39 18:06:38   05:38  6  14:07  5  17:11  5  22:18  6  26:10  6  30:34  6  36:08  6  40:33  6  44:15  6  46:47  6  50:49  6  54:15  6  54:39  6 00:54:39
     2524 Smiltene                                  05:38  6  08:29  6  03:04  6  05:07  5  03:52  5  04:24  6  05:34  3  04:25  7  03:42  4  02:32  3  04:02  5  03:26  6  00:24  2
                                                    01:34     04:53     00:25     01:13     00:54     01:59     01:10     00:52     00:53     00:06     01:14     00:10    -00:05   
  7. Andra Veita                00:57:50 17:32:20   04:40  4  14:23  7  18:19  7  24:02  7  27:52  7  30:55  7  37:46  7  41:21  7  45:12  7  48:43  7  53:45  7  57:08  7  57:50  7 00:57:50
     1901 Rīga                                      04:40  4  09:43  7  03:56  7  05:43  6  03:50  4  03:03  3  06:51  7  03:35  5  03:51  6  03:31  7  05:02  7  03:23  5  00:42  7
                                                    00:36     06:07     01:17     01:49     00:52     00:38     02:27     00:02     01:02     01:05     02:14     00:07     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:04     03:14     01:47     03:54     02:40     02:25     04:24     02:52     02:49     02:09     02:48     02:18     00:23   00:35:47

#6 Distance (D60,D12,H12): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 59)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss Slīkšjānis          00:28:10 17:18:23   04:10  3  06:09  1  09:22  3  14:10  3  18:17  3  20:44  1  21:36  1  23:10  1  26:18  1  27:48  1  28:10  1 00:28:10
     2514 Grundzāle                                 04:10  3  01:59  1  03:13  6  04:48  6  04:07  5  02:27  2  00:52  1  01:34  1  03:08  3  01:30  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvids Bērtiņš             00:29:35 17:17:00   05:35  6  07:34  5  10:47  5  15:39  6  19:42  6  22:06  3  23:01  3  24:35  3  27:43  2  29:13  2  29:35  2 00:29:35
     2692 Grundzāle                                 05:35  6  01:59  1  03:13  6  04:52  7  04:03  4  02:24  1  00:55  2  01:34  1  03:08  3  01:30  1  00:22  3
                                                    01:25     00:00     00:00     00:04    -00:04    -00:03     00:03     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  3. Anete Čama                 00:30:45 17:36:07   04:15  4  08:01  6  10:56  6  15:15  5  18:16  2  21:14  2  22:15  2  24:16  2  28:13  3  30:22  3  30:45  3 00:30:45
     1933 Grundzāle                                 04:15  4  03:46  7  02:55  4  04:19  2  03:01  1  02:58  4  01:01  3  02:01  4  03:57  5  02:09  6  00:23  6
                                                    00:05     01:47    -00:18    -00:29    -01:06     00:31     00:09     00:27     00:49     00:39     00:01   
  4. Niks Ramanis               00:32:09 17:29:53   03:17  1  06:25  2  09:00  1  13:30  2  18:37  4  24:27  5  25:28  5  27:21  5  29:53  4  31:50  4  32:09  4 00:32:09
     1950 Grundzāle                                 03:17  1  03:08  5  02:35  2  04:30  5  05:07  8  05:50  8  01:01  3  01:53  3  02:32  2  01:57  3  00:19  1
                                                   -00:53     01:09    -00:38    -00:18     01:00     03:23     00:09     00:19    -00:36     00:27    -00:03   
  5. Nils Melnbārdis            00:33:16 17:33:41   04:01  2  06:40  3  09:14  2  12:48  1  15:56  1  23:21  4  24:31  4  26:36  4  30:40  5  32:56  5  33:16  5 00:33:16
     1932 Gundzāle                                  04:01  2  02:39  3  02:34  1  03:34  1  03:08  3  07:25  9  01:10  7  02:05  7  04:04  7  02:16  7  00:20  2
                                                   -00:09     00:40    -00:39    -01:14    -00:59     04:58     00:18     00:31     00:56     00:46    -00:02   
  6. Roberts Aubēns             00:33:22 17:28:54   04:21  5  07:27  4  10:08  4  14:37  4  19:41  5  25:23  6  26:29  6  28:30  6  30:58  6  33:00  6  33:22  6 00:33:22
     1935 Grundzāle                                 04:21  5  03:06  4  02:41  3  04:29  4  05:04  7  05:42  7  01:06  6  02:01  4  02:28  1  02:02  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:11     01:07    -00:32    -00:19     00:57     03:15     00:14     00:27    -00:40     00:32     00:00   
  7. Pārsla Kupriša             00:35:06 17:31:50   06:02  7  12:16  8  15:16  8  19:38  8  22:41  7  25:35  7  26:37  7  28:38  7  32:37  7  34:42  7  35:06  7 00:35:06
     2653 Grundzāle                                 06:02  7  06:14  9  03:00  5  04:22  3  03:03  2  02:54  3  01:02  5  02:01  4  03:59  6  02:05  5  00:24  7
                                                    01:52     04:15    -00:13    -00:26    -01:04     00:27     00:10     00:27     00:51     00:35     00:02   
  8. Baiba Vēvere               00:46:37 17:35:16   06:02  7  09:35  7  13:02  7  18:27  7  23:00  8  26:53  8  28:46  8  38:04  8  42:48  8  45:58  8  46:37  8 00:46:37
     1945 Strenči                                   06:02  7  03:33  6  03:27  8  05:25  8  04:33  6  03:53  5  01:53  9  09:18 11  04:44  9  03:10  9  00:39  9
                                                    01:52     01:34     00:14     00:37     00:26     01:26     01:01     07:44     01:36     01:40     00:17   
  9. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    00:47:21 17:13:39   06:39  9  12:26  9  17:52  9  23:59  9  29:10  9  34:30  9  36:06  9  39:43  9  44:02  9  46:43  9  47:21  9 00:47:21
     2661 J-sargi                                   06:39  9  05:47  8  05:26  9  06:07  9  05:11  9  05:20  6  01:36  8  03:37  8  04:19  8  02:41  8  00:38  8
                                                    02:29     03:48     02:13     01:19     01:04     02:53     00:44     02:03     01:11     01:11     00:16   
 10. Mirdza Pukste              01:12:42 17:20:03   08:14 10  15:06 10  21:58 10  29:05 10  38:57 10  47:45 10  51:23 10  56:00 10  68:29 10  71:49 10  72:42 10 01:12:42
     2308 Smiltene                                  08:14 10  06:52 10  06:52 11  07:07 10  09:52 11  08:48 10  03:38 11  04:37 10  12:29 11  03:20 10  00:53 10
                                                    04:04     04:53     03:39     02:19     05:45     06:21     02:46     03:03     09:21     01:50     00:31   
 11. Ilze Dudele                01:16:55 17:16:20   11:54 11  18:53 11  25:43 11  34:14 11  43:15 11  52:03 11  55:36 11  60:08 11  70:22 11  75:50 11  76:55 11 01:16:55
     2660 ind                                       11:54 11  06:59 11  06:50 10  08:31 11  09:01 10  08:48 10  03:33 10  04:32  9  10:14 10  05:28 11  01:05 11
                                                    07:44     05:00     03:37     03:43     04:54     06:21     02:41     02:58     07:06     03:58     00:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:17     01:59     02:34     03:34     03:01     02:24     00:52     01:34     02:28     01:30     00:19   00:23:32

#7 Distance (D10,H10): 6 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Annija Slikšjāne           00:17:08 18:03:30   04:46  4  06:47  1  10:38  1  11:56  1  14:39  1  16:42  1  17:08  1 00:17:08
     2667 Grundzāle                                 04:46  4  02:01  1  03:51  2  01:18  6  02:43  2  02:03  5  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Cīrule               00:17:49 18:03:09   04:48  5  07:17  2  11:02  2  12:53  2  15:30  2  17:22  2  17:49  2 00:17:49
     1951 Smiltene                                  04:48  5  02:29  2  03:45  1  01:51  8  02:37  1  01:52  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:02     00:28    -00:06     00:33    -00:06    -00:11     00:01   
  3. Elīna Skopāne              00:19:59 17:52:50   04:17  2  07:17  2  12:14  3  13:31  3  17:35  3  19:32  3  19:59  3 00:19:59
     2501 Birzuļi                                   04:17  2  03:00  3  04:57  4  01:17  4  04:04  7  01:57  3  00:27  3
                                                   -00:29     00:59     01:06    -00:01     01:21    -00:06     00:01   
  4. Agnija Caune               00:20:10 17:52:45   04:26  3  07:26  4  12:24  4  13:39  4  17:42  4  19:42  4  20:10  4 00:20:10
     2649 Grundzāle                                 04:26  3  03:00  3  04:58  6  01:15  2  04:03  6  02:00  4  00:28  8
                                                   -00:20     00:59     01:07    -00:03     01:20    -00:03     00:02   
  5. Ilgvars Caune              00:20:26 17:16:02   04:06  1  08:44  5  12:51  5  14:18  5  18:26  5  20:05  5  20:26  5 00:20:26
     2513 Grundzāle                                 04:06  1  04:38  5  04:07  3  01:27  7  04:08  8  01:39  1  00:21  1
                                                   -00:40     02:37     00:16     00:09     01:25    -00:24    -00:05   
  6. Kristīne Ķikute            00:34:00 19:11:12   09:17  9  17:18  6  23:37  6  26:03  6  31:22  6  33:25  6  34:00  6 00:34:00
     2623 Ķikuti                                    09:17  9  08:01  6  06:19  9  02:26  9  05:19  9  02:03  5  00:35  9
                                                    04:31     06:00     02:28     01:08     02:36     00:00     00:09   
  7. Renārs Akmins              00:42:30 17:30:22   05:21  7  29:44  7  34:48  7  36:04  7  39:55  7  42:03  7  42:30  7 00:42:30
     2689 Grundzāle                                 05:21  7  24:23  8  05:04  7  01:16  3  03:51  3  02:08  7  00:27  3
                                                    00:35     22:22     01:13    -00:02     01:08     00:05     00:01   
  8. Oto-Rainers Strazdiņš      00:44:11 17:30:18   05:18  6  29:51  9  34:48  7  36:05  8  40:04  8  43:44  8  44:11  8 00:44:11
     2690 Grundzāle                                 05:18  6  24:33  9  04:57  4  01:17  4  03:59  4  03:40  9  00:27  3
                                                    00:32     22:32     01:06    -00:01     01:16     01:37     00:01   
  9. Daniela Šakociņa           00:44:12 17:30:14   05:35  8  29:50  8  34:54  9  36:08  9  40:07  9  43:45  9  44:12  9 00:44:12
     2688 Grundzāle                                 05:35  8  24:15  7  05:04  7  01:14  1  03:59  4  03:38  8  00:27  3
                                                    00:49     22:14     01:13    -00:04     01:16     01:35     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:06     02:01     03:45     01:14     02:37     01:39     00:21   00:15:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 16.09.2009 20:10:26 Magnets