Smiltenes Azimuts-2009. 3.kārta auto stāvlaukums "Priede"

21.04.2009
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18]
[D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60]
[H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H60]

H21A Distance (1): 18 KP 6,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 59)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 83)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:44:11 18:18:18   01:57  1  05:05  1  06:48  1  09:34  1  11:58  1  16:19  1  19:47  1  21:19  1  23:34  1  25:19  1  27:49  1  28:29  1  31:04  1  34:13  1  37:44  1  40:09  1  43:20  1  44:02  1  44:11  1 00:44:11
     1973 Smiltene                                  01:57  1  03:08  1  01:43  1  02:46  1  02:24  1  04:21  5  03:28  2  01:32  1  02:15  1  01:45  1  02:30  1  00:40  1  02:35  1  03:09  2  03:31  1  02:25  4  03:11  1  00:42  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            00:49:31 18:34:49   02:03  2  06:13  3  08:31  4  11:40  3  14:25  3  17:54  2  21:18  2  23:21  2  26:06  2  28:10  2  30:57  2  31:51  2  34:47  2  38:37  2  43:03  2  44:38  2  48:19  2  49:19  2  49:31  2 00:49:31
     1944 DreamTeam                                 02:03  2  04:10  3  02:18  4  03:09  2  02:45  3  03:29  2  03:24  1  02:03  2  02:45  2  02:04  2  02:47  2  00:54  2  02:56  2  03:50  5  04:26  2  01:35  1  03:41  3  01:00  5  00:12  5
                                                    00:06     01:02     00:35     00:23     00:21    -00:52    -00:04     00:31     00:30     00:19     00:17     00:14     00:21     00:41     00:55    -00:50     00:30     00:18     00:03   
  3. Andris Lapiņš              00:51:58 18:29:36   02:09  4  06:06  2  08:04  2  11:19  2  14:23  2  17:58  3  21:57  3  24:15  3  27:04  3  29:20  3  32:19  3  33:15  3  36:26  3  39:50  3  44:19  3  47:23  3  50:59  3  51:48  3  51:58  3 00:51:58
     1980 Smiltene                                  02:09  4  03:57  2  01:58  3  03:15  3  03:04  5  03:35  3  03:59  3  02:18  4  02:49  3  02:16  4  02:59  4  00:56  3  03:11  4  03:24  3  04:29  3  03:04  5  03:36  2  00:49  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:12     00:49     00:15     00:29     00:40    -00:46     00:31     00:46     00:34     00:31     00:29     00:16     00:36     00:15     00:58     00:39     00:25     00:07     00:01   
  4. Jānis Meirāns              00:53:56 18:47:24   02:06  3  06:21  4  08:15  3  11:55  4  14:29  4  18:19  4  22:25  4  24:37  4  29:15  4  31:52  4  34:45  4  35:42  4  38:40  4  41:42  4  46:15  4  48:09  4  52:54  4  53:46  4  53:56  4 00:53:56
       67 ind                                       02:06  3  04:15  4  01:54  2  03:40  4  02:34  2  03:50  4  04:06  4  02:12  3  04:38  4  02:37  5  02:53  3  00:57  4  02:58  3  03:02  1  04:33  4  01:54  2  04:45  5  00:52  3  00:10  2
                                                    00:09     01:07     00:11     00:54     00:10    -00:31     00:38     00:40     02:23     00:52     00:23     00:17     00:23    -00:07     01:02    -00:31     01:34     00:10     00:01   
  5. Māris Stabiņš              00:58:43 17:00:24   02:24  5  06:53  5  09:46  5  13:27  5  16:29  5  19:57  5  24:15  5  27:21  5  32:21  5  34:28  5  38:01  5  39:28  5  42:56  5  46:44  5  51:21  5  53:32  5  57:37  5  58:32  5  58:43  5 00:58:43
     1968 Grundzāle                                 02:24  5  04:29  5  02:53  5  03:41  5  03:02  4  03:28  1  04:18  5  03:06  5  05:00  5  02:07  3  03:33  5  01:27  5  03:28  5  03:48  4  04:37  5  02:11  3  04:05  4  00:55  4  00:11  4
                                                    00:27     01:21     01:10     00:55     00:38    -00:53     00:50     01:34     02:45     00:22     01:03     00:47     00:53     00:39     01:06    -00:14     00:54     00:13     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     03:08     01:43     02:46     02:24     03:28     03:24     01:32     02:15     01:45     02:30     00:40     02:35     03:02     03:31     01:35     03:11     00:42     00:09   00:42:17

H35 Distance (1): 18 KP 6,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 59)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 83)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                00:49:10 18:22:59   01:55  2  05:42  2  07:52  2  11:03  2  13:41  1  19:06  4  22:44  4  24:30  4  27:30  4  29:21  4  31:58  2  32:50  2  35:31  2  38:45  1  42:15  1  44:49  1  48:12  1  49:00  1  49:10  1 00:49:10
     2626 Valka                                     01:55  2  03:47  2  02:10  2  03:11  2  02:38  1  05:25  5  03:38  1  01:46  3  03:00  4  01:51  2  02:37  1  00:52  3  02:41  1  03:14  2  03:30  1  02:34  3  03:23  1  00:48  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                00:50:22 17:05:33   02:05  4  05:55  4  08:14  3  11:46  3  14:34  3  18:00  2  22:13  2  23:58  2  26:37  2  28:41  3  32:03  4  32:52  3  36:01  4  39:01  3  43:00  3  45:27  2  49:19  2  50:12  2  50:22  2 00:50:22
     1965 Blome                                     02:05  4  03:50  3  02:19  3  03:32  4  02:48  3  03:26  3  04:13  4  01:45  2  02:39  3  02:04  3  03:22  3  00:49  1  03:09  4  03:00  1  03:59  3  02:27  2  03:52  3  00:53  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:10     00:03     00:09     00:21     00:10    -01:59     00:35    -00:01    -00:21     00:13     00:45    -00:03     00:28    -00:14     00:29    -00:07     00:29     00:05     00:00   
  3. Māris Vabulnieks           00:51:27 17:08:55   01:59  3  05:37  1  07:36  1  11:00  1  13:45  2  16:55  1  20:43  1  22:29  1  24:56  1  27:00  1  31:59  3  32:52  3  35:51  3  39:39  4  43:52  4  46:58  4  50:22  3  51:15  3  51:27  3 00:51:27
     2339 Ape                                       01:59  3  03:38  1  01:59  1  03:24  3  02:45  2  03:10  2  03:48  2  01:46  3  02:27  1  02:04  3  04:59  5  00:53  4  02:59  3  03:48  4  04:13  4  03:06  4  03:24  2  00:53  3  00:12  4
                                                    00:04    -00:09    -00:11     00:13     00:07    -02:15     00:10     00:00    -00:33     00:13     02:22     00:01     00:18     00:34     00:43     00:32     00:01     00:05     00:02   
  4. Guntis Zīvers              00:52:02 17:15:50   01:51  1  05:50  3  09:36  4  12:26  4  15:34  4  18:33  3  22:38  3  24:22  3  26:50  3  28:36  2  31:46  1  32:36  1  35:25  1  38:46  2  42:32  2  46:28  3  51:07  4  51:52  4  52:02  4 00:52:02
     1937 Smiltene                                  01:51  1  03:59  4  03:46  5  02:50  1  03:08  4  02:59  1  04:05  3  01:44  1  02:28  2  01:46  1  03:10  2  00:50  2  02:49  2  03:21  3  03:46  2  03:56  5  04:39  5  00:45  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:04     00:12     01:36    -00:21     00:30    -02:26     00:27    -00:02    -00:32    -00:05     00:33    -00:02     00:08     00:07     00:16     01:22     01:16    -00:03     00:00   
  5. Ivars Muzikants            01:02:00 16:31:15   02:58  5  07:50  5  10:13  5  14:18  5  17:28  5  21:45  5  26:06  5  28:23  5  31:37  5  35:52  5  39:23  5  41:06  5  44:52  5  49:00  5  54:08  5  56:14  5  60:41  5  61:45  5  62:00  5 01:02:00
     1914 S/K BALTA                                 02:58  5  04:52  5  02:23  4  04:05  5  03:10  5  04:17  4  04:21  5  02:17  5  03:14  5  04:15  5  03:31  4  01:43  5  03:46  5  04:08  5  05:08  5  02:06  1  04:27  4  01:04  5  00:15  5
                                                    01:03     01:05     00:13     00:54     00:32    -01:08     00:43     00:31     00:14     02:24     00:54     00:51     01:05     00:54     01:38    -00:28     01:04     00:16     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:51     03:38     01:59     02:50     02:38     02:59     03:38     01:44     02:27     01:46     02:37     00:49     02:41     03:00     03:30     02:06     03:23     00:45     00:10   00:44:31

D21A Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vita Cīrule                00:47:26 17:30:07   02:22  1  06:00  1  10:23  2  12:55  2  16:48  1  20:12  1  21:35  1  24:54  1  29:25  1  33:50  1  39:42  1  42:12  1  45:15  1  47:14  1  47:26  1 00:47:26
     1986 Smiltene                                  02:22  1  03:38  2  04:23  3  02:32  1  03:53  1  03:24  1  01:23  1  03:19  1  04:31  3  04:25  2  05:52  2  02:30  1  03:03  1  01:59  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evija Meirāne              00:49:59 18:47:19   03:00  2  06:37  2  10:10  1  12:46  1  17:33  2  21:48  2  23:26  2  27:25  2  30:59  2  35:20  2  40:59  2  43:48  2  47:23  2  49:44  2  49:59  2 00:49:59
       32 Burkānciems                               03:00  2  03:37  1  03:33  2  02:36  2  04:47  3  04:15  2  01:38  2  03:59  2  03:34  2  04:21  1  05:39  1  02:49  2  03:35  2  02:21  3  00:15  3
                                                    00:38    -00:01    -00:50     00:04     00:54     00:51     00:15     00:40    -00:57    -00:04    -00:13     00:19     00:32     00:22     00:03   
  3. Videga Gaigala             00:55:24 17:42:28   03:13  3  06:51  3  10:23  2  15:44  3  20:12  3  24:50  3  26:30  3  30:56  3  34:24  3  40:09  3  46:10  3  49:14  3  53:26  3  55:10  3  55:24  3 00:55:24
     1966 Smiltene                                  03:13  3  03:38  2  03:32  1  05:21  3  04:28  2  04:38  3  01:40  3  04:26  3  03:28  1  05:45  3  06:01  3  03:04  3  04:12  3  01:44  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:51     00:00    -00:51     02:49     00:35     01:14     00:17     01:07    -01:03     01:20     00:09     00:34     01:09    -00:15     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     03:37     03:32     02:32     03:53     03:24     01:23     03:19     03:28     04:21     05:39     02:30     03:03     01:44     00:12   00:44:59

H21B Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Laganovskis         00:40:54 18:27:19   02:23  2  05:17  1  07:42  1  10:00  1  13:38  1  17:15  1  19:41  1  22:49  1  25:27  1  29:33  1  34:07  1  36:33  1  39:10  1  40:44  1  40:54  1 00:40:54
     2535 Stora Enso                                02:23  2  02:54  1  02:25  1  02:18  1  03:38  1  03:37  1  02:26  2  03:08  1  02:38  1  04:06  2  04:34  1  02:26  1  02:37  1  01:34  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Grīviņš             00:50:54 18:52:36   02:09  1  05:24  2  14:06  3  16:34  3  20:33  2  24:39  2  25:40  2  30:53  2  33:57  2  37:51  2  43:21  2  45:48  2  48:47  2  50:42  2  50:54  2 00:50:54
     4184 Individuāli                               02:09  1  03:15  2  08:42  3  02:28  2  03:59  2  04:06  2  01:01  1  05:13  3  03:04  2  03:54  1  05:30  2  02:27  2  02:59  2  01:55  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:14     00:21     06:17     00:10     00:21     00:29    -01:25     02:05     00:26    -00:12     00:56     00:01     00:22     00:21     00:02   
  3. Jānis Kuprišs              01:10:19 16:42:30   05:09  3  09:16  3  13:04  2  16:32  2  21:27  3  28:35  3  40:01  3  44:19  3  48:39  3  54:15  3  60:26  3  65:03  3  68:32  3  70:04  3  70:19  3 01:10:19
     1975 Grundzāle                                 05:09  3  04:07  3  03:48  2  03:28  3  04:55  3  07:08  3  11:26  3  04:18  2  04:20  3  05:36  3  06:11  3  04:37  3  03:29  3  01:32  1  00:15  3
                                                    02:46     01:13     01:23     01:10     01:17     03:31     09:00     01:10     01:42     01:30     01:37     02:11     00:52    -00:02     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:09     02:54     02:25     02:18     03:38     03:37     01:01     03:08     02:38     03:54     04:34     02:26     02:37     01:32     00:10   00:39:01

H18 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Gulbis              00:36:52 17:46:47   02:15  1  05:12  2  07:30  2  09:37  1  13:08  1  16:46  1  17:47  1  20:44  1  23:15  1  26:42  1  31:17  1  33:08  1  35:25  1  36:41  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
     2507 Grundzāle                                 02:15  1  02:57  3  02:18  2  02:07  2  03:31  2  03:38  2  01:01  1  02:57  2  02:31  2  03:27  3  04:35  3  01:51  1  02:17  1  01:16  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vents Lupkins              00:41:03 17:43:44   02:25  3  05:19  3  08:41  3  10:43  3  13:57  3  17:36  3  18:40  2  21:48  2  24:52  2  28:09  2  32:40  2  36:57  2  39:22  2  40:54  2  41:03  2 00:41:03
     1936 Smiltene                                  02:25  3  02:54  2  03:22  3  02:02  1  03:14  1  03:39  3  01:04  2  03:08  3  03:04  3  03:17  2  04:31  2  04:17  3  02:25  2  01:32  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:10    -00:03     01:04    -00:05    -00:17     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:33    -00:10    -00:04     02:26     00:08     00:16    -00:02   
  3. Jānis Nulle                00:42:17 17:11:05   02:16  2  05:08  1  07:16  1  09:46  2  13:53  2  16:57  2  22:54  3  25:28  3  27:37  3  30:23  3  34:08  3  38:08  3  40:34  3  42:07  3  42:17  3 00:42:17
     1992 Blome                                     02:16  2  02:52  1  02:08  1  02:30  3  04:07  3  03:04  1  05:57  4  02:34  1  02:09  1  02:46  1  03:45  1  04:00  2  02:26  3  01:33  3  00:10  2
                                                    00:01    -00:05    -00:10     00:23     00:36    -00:34     04:56    -00:23    -00:22    -00:41    -00:50     02:09     00:09     00:17    -00:01   
  4. Viesturs Gailis            01:11:37 17:36:48   04:36  4  09:12  4  13:13  4  16:51  4  21:22  4  28:36  4  32:21  4  37:39  4  42:09  4  49:48  4  56:49  4  63:55  4  69:20  4  71:25  4  71:37  4 01:11:37
     2659 Saimene                                   04:36  4  04:36  4  04:01  4  03:38  4  04:31  4  07:14  4  03:45  3  05:18  4  04:30  4  07:39  4  07:01  4  07:06  4  05:25  4  02:05  4  00:12  4
                                                    02:21     01:39     01:43     01:31     01:00     03:36     02:44     02:21     01:59     04:12     02:26     05:15     03:08     00:49     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:15     02:52     02:08     02:02     03:14     03:04     01:01     02:34     02:09     02:46     03:45     01:51     02:17     01:16     00:09   00:33:23

H16 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edgars Spirido             00:55:04 16:41:15   02:15  1  07:46  1  10:11  1  12:40  1  16:00  1  18:59  1  28:44  1  35:41  1  38:44  1  42:42  1  47:01  1  50:33  1  53:24  1  54:52  1  55:04  1 00:55:04
     1904 Grundzāle                                 02:15  1  05:31  2  02:25  3  02:29  2  03:20  1  02:59  1  09:45  1  06:57  2  03:03  1  03:58  1  04:19  2  03:32  1  02:51  1  01:28  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eduards Ārgulis            00:58:52 16:56:51   03:37  1  07:19  1  12:17  1  17:31  1  22:17  1  27:02  1  29:15  1  35:55  1  39:33  1  44:42  1  50:32  1  54:05  1  57:19  1  58:41  1  58:52  1 00:58:52
     1921 Grundzāle                                 03:37  1  03:42  2  04:58  3  05:14  2  04:46  1  04:45  1  02:13  1  06:40  2  03:38  1  05:09  1  05:50  2  03:33  1  03:14  1  01:22  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  3. Kristaps Sausiņš           00:59:34 16:56:10   04:21  2  08:02  2  12:54  2  18:11  2  23:00  2  27:45  2  29:59  2  36:34  2  40:13  2  45:25  2  51:12  2  54:45  2  57:59  2  59:24  2  59:34  2 00:59:34
     2309 Grundzāle                                 04:21  2  03:41  1  04:52  2  05:17  3  04:49  2  04:45  1  02:14  2  06:35  1  03:39  2  05:12  3  05:47  1  03:33  1  03:14  1  01:25  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:44    -00:01    -00:06     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:05     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:00     00:03    -00:01   
  4. Uldis Ozoliņš              01:12:32 17:47:29   04:44  3  09:46  3  14:30  3  18:41  3  24:16  3  29:50  3  32:10  3  39:17  3  43:24  3  48:33  3  62:18  3  65:59  3  70:50  3  72:14  3  72:32  3 01:12:32
     2666 Birzuļi                                   04:44  3  05:02  3  04:44  1  04:11  1  05:35  3  05:34  3  02:20  3  07:07  3  04:07  3  05:09  1  13:45  3  03:41  3  04:51  3  01:24  2  00:18  3
                                                    01:07     01:20    -00:14    -01:03     00:49     00:49     00:07     00:27     00:29     00:00     07:55     00:08     01:37     00:02     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:37     03:41     04:44     04:11     04:46     04:45     02:13     06:35     03:38     05:09     05:47     03:33     03:14     01:22     00:10   00:57:25

H45 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:40:49 17:44:15             04:50  1  07:20  1  09:45  1  13:25  1  17:12  1  18:24  1  21:32  1  24:30  1  27:49  1  32:20  1  36:15  1  39:09  1  40:38  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
     2203 Senjors                                                                 02:25  2  03:40  3  03:47  2  01:12  1  03:08  3  02:58  3  03:19  1  04:31  2  03:55  5  02:54  5  01:29  4  00:11  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Kokarēvičš         00:43:00 16:46:08   02:59  5  06:03  3  09:21  4  12:10  5  15:51  4  19:49  2  21:04  2  24:20  2  27:02  2  31:05  2  36:39  2  38:32  2  41:19  2  42:46  2  43:00  2 00:43:00
     2611 Kaimiņi                                   02:59  5  03:04  1  03:18  4  02:49  4  03:41  4  03:58  3  01:15  2  03:16  4  02:42  2  04:03  5  05:34  4  01:53  1  02:47  3  01:27  3  00:14  4
                                                                        00:48     00:24     00:01     00:11     00:03     00:08    -00:16     00:44     01:03    -02:02    -00:07    -00:02     00:03   
  3. Aigars Dudelis             00:44:32 18:13:12   02:39  4  05:49  2  08:39  2  11:59  3  15:54  5  20:11  4  21:27  4  25:06  3  28:07  3  32:00  3  37:25  3  39:48  3  42:34  3  44:18  3  44:32  3 00:44:32
     1956 Smiltene                                  02:39  4  03:10  2  02:50  3  03:20  6  03:55  5  04:17  5  01:16  4  03:39  5  03:01  4  03:53  4  05:25  3  02:23  2  02:46  2  01:44  6  00:14  4
                                                                        00:20     00:55     00:15     00:30     00:04     00:31     00:03     00:34     00:54    -01:32    -00:08     00:15     00:03   
  4. Juris Bērziņš              00:46:05 17:09:28   02:34  2  06:19  5  09:50  5  12:00  4  15:34  2  20:17  5  24:39  5  27:34  5  30:51  5  34:40  6  39:01  4  41:36  4  44:28  4  45:51  4  46:05  4 00:46:05
     1997 Blome                                     02:34  2  03:45  4  03:31  5  02:10  1  03:34  1  04:43  6  04:22  6  02:55  2  03:17  6  03:49  3  04:21  1  02:35  3  02:52  4  01:23  2  00:14  4
                                                                        01:01    -00:15    -00:06     00:56     03:10    -00:13     00:19     00:30    -00:10    -01:20    -00:02    -00:06     00:03   
  5. Guntars Cīrulis            00:47:13 18:09:04   02:36  3  06:04  4  08:49  3  11:24  2  15:43  3  19:58  3  21:13  3  25:33  4  28:45  4  33:08  4  39:14  5  42:08  5  45:19  5  47:01  5  47:13  5 00:47:13
     1962 Smiltene                                  02:36  3  03:28  3  02:45  2  02:35  3  04:19  6  04:15  4  01:15  2  04:20  6  03:12  5  04:23  6  06:06  6  02:54  4  03:11  6  01:42  5  00:12  3
                                                                        00:15     00:10     00:39     00:28     00:03     01:12     00:14     01:04     01:35    -01:01     00:17     00:13     00:01   
  6. Aigars Savickis            00:49:28 17:43:16   02:29  1  06:57  6  12:41  6  15:36  6  19:10  6  22:47  6  25:35  6  28:25  6  30:54  6  34:25  5  40:07  6  45:29  6  47:58  6  49:17  6  49:28  6 00:49:28
     1984 Zemessardze                               02:29  1  04:28  5  05:44  6  02:55  5  03:34  1  03:37  1  02:48  5  02:50  1  02:29  1  03:31  2  05:42  5  05:22  6  02:29  1  01:19  1  00:11  1
                                                                        03:14     00:30    -00:06    -00:10     01:36    -00:18    -00:29     00:12     01:11     01:27    -00:25    -00:10     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:29     03:04     02:30     02:10     03:34     03:37     01:12     02:50     02:29     03:19     04:21     01:53     02:29     01:19     00:11   00:37:27

H50 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Māris Lapiņš               00:40:25 18:31:27   02:14  1  05:18  1  08:55  1  10:53  1  14:50  1  18:21  1  20:38  1  24:01  1  26:42  1  30:05  1  34:06  1  36:19  1  38:42  1  40:12  1  40:25  1 00:40:25
     1953 Azimuts                                   02:14  1  03:04  1  03:37  2  01:58  1  03:57  2  03:31  1  02:17  2  03:23  2  02:41  2  03:23  2  04:01  1  02:13  1  02:23  1  01:30  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Meirāns             00:49:48 18:47:18   02:53  2  06:37  2  09:34  2  12:33  2  17:29  2  21:58  2  23:22  2  27:22  2  30:55  2  35:25  2  40:55  2  43:59  2  47:23  2  49:36  2  49:48  2 00:49:48
     4132 ind                                       02:53  2  03:44  2  02:57  1  02:59  3  04:56  4  04:29  3  01:24  1  04:00  3  03:33  3  04:30  3  05:30  3  03:04  2  03:24  3  02:13  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:39     00:40    -00:40     01:01     00:59     00:58    -00:53     00:37     00:52     01:07     01:29     00:51     01:01     00:43    -00:01   
  3. Gatis Jansons              00:51:57 17:39:16   03:12  3  10:53  4  16:16  5  18:33  4  22:02  4  25:50  3  29:25  3  32:37  3  35:09  3  38:22  3  43:29  3  47:43  3  50:24  3  51:43  3  51:57  3 00:51:57
     2506 Palsmane                                  03:12  3  07:41  5  05:23  5  02:17  2  03:29  1  03:48  2  03:35  3  03:12  1  02:32  1  03:13  1  05:07  2  04:14  4  02:41  2  01:19  1  00:14  4
                                                    00:58     04:37     01:46     00:19    -00:28     00:17     01:18    -00:11    -00:09    -00:10     01:06     02:01     00:18    -00:11     00:01   
  4. Aleksandrs Šarendo         01:11:37 17:36:48   04:36  4  09:12  3  13:13  3  16:51  3  21:22  3  28:36  4  32:21  4  37:39  4  42:09  4  49:48  4  56:49  4  63:55  4  69:20  5  71:25  5  71:37  4 01:11:37
     2503 Azimuts                                   04:36  4  04:36  3  04:01  3  03:38  4  04:31  3  07:14  5  03:45  4  05:18  5  04:30  5  07:39  5  07:01  4  07:06  5  05:25  5  02:05  4  00:12  1
                                                    02:22     01:32     00:24     01:40     00:34     03:43     01:28     01:55     01:49     04:16     03:00     04:53     03:02     00:35    -00:01   
  5. Andris Cekuls              01:11:39 17:24:10   05:34  5  11:05  5  15:32  4  19:11  5  24:27  5  31:39  5  38:40  5  43:49  5  48:16  5  53:15  5  60:57  5  64:46  5  69:19  4  71:22  4  71:39  5 01:11:39
      272 Meridiāns                                 05:34  5  05:31  4  04:27  4  03:39  5  05:16  5  07:12  4  07:01  5  05:09  4  04:27  4  04:59  4  07:42  5  03:49  3  04:33  4  02:03  3  00:17  5
                                                    03:20     02:27     00:50     01:41     01:19     03:41     04:44     01:46     01:46     01:36     03:41     01:36     02:10     00:33     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:14     03:04     02:57     01:58     03:29     03:31     01:24     03:12     02:32     03:13     04:01     02:13     02:23     01:19     00:12   00:37:42

D21B Distance (3): 13 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gunta Dudele               00:46:08 18:11:50   02:10  1  03:46  1  07:35  1  10:48  1  12:51  1  18:48  1  22:38  1  28:20  2  34:44  1  36:45  1  39:46  1  43:54  1  45:52  1  46:08  1 00:46:08
     1963 Smiltene                                  02:10  1  01:36  1  03:49  1  03:13  2  02:03  2  05:57  1  03:50  2  05:42  3  06:24  1  02:01  1  03:01  2  04:08  2  01:58  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antra Ķikute               00:46:39 18:43:48   02:21  2  04:39  2  08:40  2  11:27  2  13:24  2  19:26  2  22:55  2  27:59  1  35:58  2  38:01  2  40:45  2  44:40  2  46:25  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
     2522 Ķikuti                                    02:21  2  02:18  2  04:01  2  02:47  1  01:57  1  06:02  2  03:29  1  05:04  1  07:59  2  02:03  2  02:44  1  03:55  1  01:45  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:11     00:42     00:12    -00:26    -00:06     00:05    -00:21    -00:38     01:35     00:02    -00:17    -00:13    -00:13    -00:02   
  3. Inga Kārkliņa              01:10:38 16:44:17   03:17  3  06:35  3  12:27  3  18:21  3  21:06  3  29:18  3  34:35  3  40:14  3  49:05  3  51:25  3  62:13  3  67:42  3  70:18  3  70:38  3 01:10:38
     1964 Valka                                     03:17  3  03:18  3  05:52  3  05:54  3  02:45  3  08:12  3  05:17  3  05:39  2  08:51  3  02:20  3  10:48  3  05:29  3  02:36  3  00:20  3
                                                    01:07     01:42     02:03     02:41     00:42     02:15     01:27    -00:03     02:27     00:19     07:47     01:21     00:38     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:10     01:36     03:49     02:47     01:57     05:57     03:29     05:04     06:24     02:01     02:44     03:55     01:45     00:14   00:43:52

D40 Distance (3): 13 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vēsma Selga                01:06:29 16:51:14   02:27  2  04:55  1  09:36  1  19:55  2  22:26  2  28:27  2  32:21  1  37:11  1  45:44  1  48:31  1  57:20  1  64:09  1  66:16  1  66:29  1 01:06:29
     1941 Valka                                     02:27  2  02:28  1  04:41  2  10:19  2  02:31  2  06:01  1  03:54  1  04:50  1  08:33  2  02:47  1  08:49  2  06:49  2  02:07  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aiva Skopāne               01:10:25 16:37:44   02:14  1  08:05  2  12:35  2  16:39  1  18:55  1  26:14  1  39:14  2  44:10  2  51:37  2  58:00  2  64:01  2  68:17  2  70:10  2  70:25  2 01:10:25
     2502 Birzuļi                                   02:14  1  05:51  2  04:30  1  04:04  1  02:16  1  07:19  2  13:00  2  04:56  2  07:27  1  06:23  2  06:01  1  04:16  1  01:53  1  00:15  2
                                                   -00:13     03:23    -00:11    -06:15    -00:15     01:18     09:06     00:06    -01:06     03:36    -02:48    -02:33    -00:14     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:14     02:28     04:30     04:04     02:16     06:01     03:54     04:50     07:27     02:47     06:01     04:16     01:53     00:13   00:52:54

H21C Distance (4): 13 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.( 59)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 69)  12.( 83)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Bruno Freimanis            00:37:02 16:35:50   01:28  1  02:56  3  03:43  4  07:59  3  10:55  3  12:49  1  16:57  1  22:56  1  24:52  1  30:10  1  33:26  1  35:45  1  36:47  1  37:02  1 00:37:02
     2608 Ranka                                     01:28  1  01:28  3  00:47  2  04:16  3  02:56  1  01:54  1  04:08  2  05:59  1  01:56  1  05:18  5  03:16  1  02:19  1  01:02  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Ošiņš               00:37:51 16:32:06   01:29  2  02:42  1  03:33  2  07:06  1  10:27  1  13:01  2  17:11  2  24:27  3  26:37  3  30:32  3  34:01  2  36:22  2  37:35  2  37:51  2 00:37:51
     2655 ind                                       01:29  2  01:13  1  00:51  3  03:33  1  03:21  3  02:34  4  04:10  3  07:16  5  02:10  4  03:55  3  03:29  2  02:21  2  01:13  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:01    -00:15     00:04    -00:43     00:25     00:40     00:02     01:17     00:14    -01:23     00:13     00:02     00:11     00:01   
  3. Mikus Ošiņš                00:38:08 16:31:40             02:47  2  03:32  1  07:19  2  10:43  2  13:23  3  17:13  3  24:02  2  26:06  2  30:30  2  34:09  3  36:34  3  37:51  3  38:08  3 00:38:08
     2656 ind                                                                     03:47  2  03:24  4  02:40  5  03:50  1  06:49  2  02:04  3  04:24  4  03:39  4  02:25  3  01:17  4  00:17  4
                                                                                 -00:29     00:28     00:46    -00:18     00:50     00:08    -00:54     00:23     00:06     00:15     00:02   
  4. Andris Lacbergs            00:40:06 17:38:07   01:47  3  03:29  5  04:24  6  08:54  5  12:10  4  14:50  5  19:29  4  26:33  4  29:08  4  32:44  4  36:22  4  38:49  4  39:52  4  40:06  4 00:40:06
     1958 Smiltene                                  01:47  3  01:42  4  00:55  4  04:30  5  03:16  2  02:40  5  04:39  4  07:04  4  02:35  6  03:36  1  03:38  3  02:27  4  01:03  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:19     00:14     00:08     00:14     00:20     00:46     00:31     01:05     00:39    -01:42     00:22     00:08     00:01    -00:01   
  5. Raitis Gailītis            00:42:29 16:53:59   01:47  3  03:14  4  04:12  5  08:34  4  12:15  5  14:36  4  20:22  5  27:38  5  29:41  5  33:35  5  37:32  5  40:48  5  42:12  5  42:29  5 00:42:29
     2504 ind                                       01:47  3  01:27  2  00:58  5  04:22  4  03:41  5  02:21  3  05:46  7  07:16  5  02:03  2  03:54  2  03:57  5  03:16  6  01:24  6  00:17  4
                                                    00:19    -00:01     00:11     00:06     00:45     00:27     01:38     01:17     00:07    -01:24     00:41     00:57     00:22     00:02   
  6. Edgars Mežinskis           00:50:34 17:55:28   01:48  5            03:35  3  09:02  6  15:06  6  17:50  6  23:25  6  30:23  6  32:35  6  39:27  6  44:20  6  48:52  6  50:17  6  50:34  6 00:50:34
     2606 SĢ                                        01:48  5                                06:04  6  02:44  7  05:35  6  06:58  3  02:12  5  06:52  6  04:53  6  04:32  7  01:25  7  00:17  4
                                                    00:20                                   03:08     00:50     01:27     00:59     00:16     01:34     01:37     02:13     00:23     00:02   
  7. Gatis Stālmeisters         00:56:20 18:28:52   02:15  6  04:05  6  05:03  7  10:45  7  17:15  7  19:28  7  25:02  7  33:35  7  36:52  7  47:13  7  52:15  7  54:44  7  56:03  7  56:20  7 00:56:20
     2657 VUGD                                      02:15  6  01:50  5  00:58  5  05:42  7  06:30  7  02:13  2  05:34  5  08:33  7  03:17  7  10:21  7  05:02  7  02:29  5  01:19  5  00:17  4
                                                    00:47     00:22     00:11     01:26     03:34     00:19     01:26     02:34     01:21     05:03     01:46     00:10     00:17     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     01:13     00:45     03:33     02:56     01:54     03:50     05:59     01:56     03:36     03:16     02:19     01:02     00:14   00:34:01

H14 Distance (4): 13 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.( 59)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 69)  12.( 83)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artis Gulbis               00:33:11 16:57:08   01:11  1  02:32  1  03:04  1  06:40  1  09:14  1  11:08  1  14:56  1  20:00  1  21:37  1  24:32  1  28:36  1  31:13  1  32:59  1  33:11  1 00:33:11
     2508 Grundzāle                                 01:11  1  01:21  5  00:32  1  03:36  1  02:34  2  01:54  3  03:48  2  05:04  1  01:37  2  02:55  2  04:04  4  02:37  3  01:46  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oskars Vīksna              00:33:51 16:56:35   01:46  6  03:01  6  03:36  3  07:21  2  09:52  2  11:44  2  15:36  2  20:44  2  22:22  2  25:12  2  29:14  2  31:49  2  33:36  2  33:51  2 00:33:51
     1928 Grundzāle                                 01:46  6  01:15  1  00:35  2  03:45  3  02:31  1  01:52  2  03:52  3  05:08  2  01:38  3  02:50  1  04:02  3  02:35  2  01:47  6  00:15  7
                                                    00:35    -00:06     00:03     00:09    -00:03    -00:02     00:04     00:04     00:01    -00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:03   
  3. Kristaps Zālītis           00:34:36 16:55:49   02:07  7  03:40  7  04:20  7  08:00  4  10:36  3  12:24  3  16:05  3  21:22  3  22:53  3  25:48  3  29:54  3  32:28  3  34:24  3  34:36  3 00:34:36
     1994 Grundzāle                                 02:07  7  01:33  7  00:40  3  03:40  2  02:36  3  01:48  1  03:41  1  05:17  3  01:31  1  02:55  2  04:06  6  02:34  1  01:56  7  00:12  4
                                                    00:56     00:12     00:08     00:04     00:02    -00:06    -00:07     00:13    -00:06     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:10     00:00   
  4. Dāvis Ozoliņš              00:44:49 16:50:53   01:31  3  02:48  3  03:54  4  09:39  5  15:24  5  17:30  5  21:28  5  29:32  4  32:04  5  36:47  5  40:51  6  43:38  4  44:39  4  44:49  4 00:44:49
     1906 Grundzāle                                 01:31  3  01:17  2  01:06  7  05:45  5  05:45  6  02:06  4  03:58  4  08:04  6  02:32  5  04:43  7  04:04  4  02:47  4  01:01  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:20    -00:04     00:34     02:09     03:11     00:12     00:10     03:00     00:55     01:48     00:00     00:10    -00:45    -00:02   
  5. Oskars Vīksna              00:44:56 16:50:48   01:39  4  02:59  4  04:01  5  09:46  6  15:27  6  17:37  6  21:37  6  29:33  5  32:15  6  36:48  6  40:49  4  43:40  5  44:46  5  44:56  5 00:44:56
     1928 Grundzāle                                 01:39  4  01:20  3  01:02  5  05:45  5  05:41  4  02:10  5  04:00  5  07:56  4  02:42  6  04:33  5  04:01  1  02:51  5  01:06  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:28    -00:01     00:30     02:09     03:07     00:16     00:12     02:52     01:05     01:38    -00:03     00:14    -00:40    -00:02   
  5. Kalvis Zeibots             00:44:56 16:50:48   01:39  4  02:59  4  04:01  5  09:46  6  15:27  6  17:37  6  21:37  6  29:33  5  32:15  6  36:48  6  40:49  4  43:40  5  44:46  5  44:56  5 00:44:56
     1927 Grundzāle                                 01:39  4  01:20  3  01:02  5  05:45  5  05:41  4  02:10  5  04:00  5  07:56  4  02:42  6  04:33  5  04:01  1  02:51  5  01:06  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:28    -00:01     00:30     02:09     03:07     00:16     00:12     02:52     01:05     01:38    -00:03     00:14    -00:40    -00:02   
  7. Valdemārs Nulle            00:49:15 17:11:42   01:22  2  02:43  2  03:26  2  07:51  3  13:38  4  16:36  4  21:09  4  29:57  7  31:44  4  35:31  4  43:10  7  48:13  7  49:03  7  49:15  7 00:49:15
     1996 Blome                                     01:22  2  01:21  5  00:43  4  04:25  4  05:47  7  02:58  7  04:33  7  08:48  7  01:47  4  03:47  4  07:39  7  05:03  7  00:50  1  00:12  4
                                                    00:11     00:00     00:11     00:49     03:13     01:04     00:45     03:44     00:10     00:52     03:35     02:26    -00:56     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     01:15     00:32     03:36     02:31     01:48     03:41     05:04     01:31     02:50     04:01     02:34     00:50     00:10   00:31:34

D50 Distance (5): 12 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 61)  10.( 69)  11.( 83)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andra Veita                00:41:45 16:41:09   02:11  1  04:04  1  05:26  1  11:08  2  14:46  1  18:36  1  23:23  1  25:49  1  32:03  1  37:05  1  39:57  1  41:27  1  41:45  1 00:41:45
     1901 Rīga                                      02:11  1  01:53  1  01:22  1  05:42  3  03:38  1  03:50  1  04:47  1  02:26  1  06:14  1  05:02  1  02:52  1  01:30  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ženija Meirāne             00:50:10 18:30:38   03:38  2  05:52  2  07:30  2  10:48  1  16:31  3  22:40  3  27:39  2  30:59  2  37:50  2  43:59  2  47:53  2  49:50  2  50:10  2 00:50:10
     4176 ind                                       03:38  2  02:14  2  01:38  2  03:18  2  05:43  3  06:09  2  04:59  2  03:20  2  06:51  2  06:09  2  03:54  2  01:57  2  00:20  3
                                                    01:27     00:21     00:16    -02:24     02:05     02:19     00:12     00:54     00:37     01:07     01:02     00:27     00:02   
  3. Maija Miķelsone            00:59:38 17:35:44   03:44  3  06:44  3  08:45  3  11:46  3  15:30  2  22:06  2  27:53  3  31:58  3  45:02  3  51:47  3  57:14  3  59:19  3  59:38  3 00:59:38
     2346 Variņi                                    03:44  3  03:00  3  02:01  3  03:01  1  03:44  2  06:36  3  05:47  3  04:05  3  13:04  3  06:45  3  05:27  3  02:05  3  00:19  2
                                                    01:33     01:07     00:39    -02:41     00:06     02:46     01:00     01:39     06:50     01:43     02:35     00:35     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:11     01:53     01:22     03:01     03:38     03:50     04:47     02:26     06:14     05:02     02:52     01:30     00:18   00:39:04

D21C Distance (5): 12 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 61)  10.( 69)  11.( 83)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Kalniņa               00:41:30 18:38:50   02:23  2  04:07  1  05:11  1  09:24  4  12:54  1  16:51  1  22:19  4  24:49  1  29:13  1  33:57  1  39:37  1  41:12  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
     1949 Smiltene                                  02:23  2  01:44  1  01:04  4  04:13  4  03:30  1  03:57  1  05:28  4  02:30  1  04:24  1  04:44  1  05:40  4  01:35  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dina Kaupe                 00:47:28 18:11:33   02:21  1  04:41  4  05:33  3  08:29  1  13:34  2  17:58  3  22:00  1  25:23  4  35:39  3  42:13  2  45:44  2  47:13  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
     1976 Smiltene                                  02:21  1  02:20  4  00:52  1  02:56  1  05:05  2  04:24  4  04:02  1  03:23  5  10:16  2  06:34  3  03:31  1  01:29  3  00:15  1
                                                   -00:02     00:36    -00:12    -01:17     01:35     00:27    -01:26     00:53     05:52     01:50    -02:09    -00:06    -00:03   
  3. Evita Sirmā                00:47:34 18:11:34   02:28  4  04:34  2  05:28  2  08:29  1  13:42  4  17:59  4  22:02  2  25:04  2  35:32  2  42:16  4  45:50  3  47:17  3  47:34  3 00:47:34
     2524 Smiltene                                  02:28  4  02:06  2  00:54  2  03:01  3  05:13  4  04:17  3  04:03  2  03:02  2  10:28  3  06:44  4  03:34  2  01:27  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:05     00:22    -00:10    -01:12     01:43     00:20    -01:25     00:32     06:04     02:00    -02:06    -00:08    -00:01   
  4. Laima Šmite-Ūdre           00:47:42 18:11:35   02:23  2  04:37  3  05:35  4  08:33  3  13:39  3  17:54  2  22:06  3  25:12  3  35:47  4  42:14  3  46:04  4  47:26  4  47:42  4 00:47:42
     1979 Smiltene                                  02:23  2  02:14  3  00:58  3  02:58  2  05:06  3  04:15  2  04:12  3  03:06  3  10:35  4  06:27  2  03:50  3  01:22  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:30    -00:06    -01:15     01:36     00:18    -01:16     00:36     06:11     01:43    -01:50    -00:13    -00:02   
  5. Inese Celmiņa              01:11:39 18:43:50   02:39  5  05:27  5  06:46  5  12:05  5  19:28  5  25:35  5  35:45  5  39:03  5  54:27  5  64:06  5            71:12  5  71:39  5 01:11:39
     2668 BTA                                       02:39  5  02:48  5  01:19  5  05:19  5  07:23  5  06:07  5  10:10  5  03:18  4  15:24  5  09:39  5                              
                                                    00:16     01:04     00:15     01:06     03:53     02:10     04:42     00:48     11:00     04:55                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     01:44     00:52     02:56     03:30     03:57     04:02     02:30     04:24     04:44     03:31     01:22     00:15   00:36:08

H60 Distance (5): 12 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 61)  10.( 69)  11.( 83)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:23:54 17:54:22   01:43  1  03:30  2  04:18  1  06:27  2                      11:23  1  13:23  1  15:58  1  20:18  1  22:37  1  23:41  1  23:54  1 00:23:54
     2505 Seda                                      01:43  1  01:47  2  00:48  1  02:09  2                                          02:35  1  04:20  3  02:19  2  01:04  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Upacers             00:30:25 17:40:42   02:00  3  03:27  1  04:41  2  06:22  1  09:15  1  13:16  1  16:48  2  18:48  2  22:09  2  26:39  2  28:57  2  30:11  2  30:25  2 00:30:25
     2217 Senjors                                   02:00  3  01:27  1  01:14  4  01:41  1  02:53  1  04:01  1  03:32  2  02:00  2  03:21  2  04:30  4  02:18  1  01:14  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:17    -00:20     00:26    -00:28                                   00:00     00:46     00:10    -00:01     00:10     00:01   
  3. Edvīns Berners             00:37:09 16:58:44   01:57  2  04:03  3  05:00  3  07:45  3  11:05  2  15:43  2  18:48  3  20:33  3  29:44  3  33:15  3  35:42  3  36:53  3  37:09  3 00:37:09
     2349 Prizma                                    01:57  2  02:06  3  00:57  2  02:45  3  03:20  3  04:38  2  03:05  1  01:45  1  09:11  4  03:31  1  02:27  3  01:11  2  00:16  4
                                                    00:14     00:19     00:09     00:36                                  -00:15     06:36    -00:49     00:08     00:07     00:03   
  4. Jānis Barviķis             00:41:33 16:48:49   02:20  4  04:35  4  05:40  4  09:07  4  12:23  3  17:40  3  21:50  4  27:26  4  33:07  4  36:58  4  39:49  4  41:20  4  41:33  4 00:41:33
     2069 Individuāli                               02:20  4  02:15  4  01:05  3  03:27  4  03:16  2  05:17  3  04:10  3  05:36  4  05:41  3  03:51  2  02:51  4  01:31  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:37     00:28     00:17     01:18                                   03:36     03:06    -00:29     00:32     00:27     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:43     01:27     00:48     01:41     02:53     04:01     03:05     01:45     02:35     03:31     02:18     01:04     00:13   00:27:04

D12 Distance (6): 11 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 69)  10.( 83)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anete Čama                 00:38:04 16:54:12   02:07  4  03:37  1  06:28  3  14:12  4  16:35  3  26:14  4  29:41  2  33:00  2  34:29  2  36:47  2  37:51  2  38:04  2 00:38:04
     1933 Grundzāle                                 02:07  4  01:30  1  02:51  4  07:44  5  02:23  1  09:39  2  03:27  2  03:19  3  01:29  5  02:18  1  01:04  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:29    -02:10    -00:33     04:17    -03:57     07:23    -02:10     00:58     00:36    -02:18    -00:15    -00:06   
  2. Pārsla Kupriša             00:40:21 16:52:09   08:09  5  11:32  5  12:10  5  14:12  4  18:36  5  28:32  5  31:53  3  35:09  3  36:37  3  38:59  3  40:06  3  40:21  3 00:40:21
     2653 Grundzāle                                 08:09  5  03:23  3  00:38  1  02:02  3  04:24  2  09:56  3  03:21  1  03:16  2  01:28  4  02:22  2  01:07  3  00:15  3
                                                    06:31    -00:17    -02:46    -01:25    -01:56     07:40    -02:16     00:55     00:35    -02:14    -00:12    -00:04   
  3. Zita Mežinska              01:17:30 16:58:36   01:39  2  05:08  3  05:49  1  07:43  1  12:14  2  24:46  3  45:46  4  57:30  4  58:09  4  76:12  4  77:11  4  77:30  4 01:17:30
     2509 Azimuts                                   01:39  2  03:29  4  00:41  2  01:54  2  04:31  4  12:32  4  21:00  4  11:44  5  00:39  1  18:03  4  00:59  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:01    -00:11    -02:43    -01:33    -01:49     10:16     15:23     09:23    -00:14     13:27    -00:20     00:00   
  4. Ieva Cekule                01:17:51 16:58:39   01:43  3  05:04  2  05:59  2  07:44  2  12:09  1  24:42  2  45:48  5  57:30  4  58:09  4  76:19  5  77:37  5  77:51  5 01:17:51
     2612 SCV                                       01:43  3  03:21  2  00:55  3  01:45  1  04:25  3  12:33  5  21:06  5  11:42  4  00:39  1  18:10  5  01:18  4  00:14  2
                                                    00:05    -00:19    -02:29    -01:42    -01:55     10:17     15:29     09:21    -00:14     13:34    -00:01    -00:05   
  5. Jolanta Pandare            ā.k.     17:05:47   01:38  1  05:18  4  08:42  4  12:09  3  18:29  4  20:45  1  26:22  1  28:43  1  29:36  1  34:12  1  35:31  1  35:50  1 ā.k.
     2515 Grundzāle                                 01:38  1  03:40  5  03:24  5  03:27  4  06:20  5  02:16  1  05:37  3  02:21  1  00:53  3  04:36  3  01:19  5  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     01:30     00:38     01:45     02:23     02:16     03:21     02:21     00:39     02:18     00:59     00:13   00:20:01

H12 Distance (6): 11 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 69)  10.( 83)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Niks Ramanis               00:32:20 16:37:07   01:33  1  03:31  1  04:46  1  06:42  1  12:00  2  14:15  1  22:16  1  28:27  1  29:23  1  31:14  1  32:08  1  32:20  1 00:32:20
     1950 Grundzāle                                 01:33  1  01:58  1  01:15  4  01:56  1  05:18  6  02:15  1  08:01  5  06:11  3  00:56  3  01:51  1  00:54  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Slīkšjānis          00:32:45 16:36:46   01:56  3  03:54  2  05:08  2  07:07  2  12:20  3  14:38  2  22:42  2  29:01  2  29:46  2  31:48  2  32:35  2  32:45  2 00:32:45
     2514 Grundzāle                                 01:56  3  01:58  1  01:14  3  01:59  2  05:13  5  02:18  2  08:04  6  06:19  4  00:45  1  02:02  2  00:47  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:23     00:00    -00:01     00:03    -00:05     00:03     00:03     00:08    -00:11     00:11    -00:07    -00:02   
  3. Niks Stālmeisters          00:35:11 18:28:56   01:57  4  03:56  3  05:22  3  07:39  3  11:55  1  21:12  3  24:49  3  29:11  3  30:02  3  33:28  3  34:52  3  35:11  3 00:35:11
     2555 SCV                                       01:57  4  01:59  3  01:26  5  02:17  6  04:16  3  09:17  3  03:37  2  04:22  2  00:51  2  03:26  4  01:24  6  00:19  4
                                                    00:24     00:01     00:11     00:21    -01:02     07:02    -04:24    -01:49    -00:05     01:35     00:30     00:07   
  4. Nils Melnbārdis            00:44:51 16:47:27   01:52  2  04:15  4  05:47  4  07:59  4  13:10  4  33:06  4  36:29  4  39:47  4  41:16  4  43:35  4  44:40  4  44:51  4 00:44:51
     1932 Gundzāle                                  01:52  2  02:23  4  01:32  6  02:12  3  05:11  4  19:56  4  03:23  1  03:18  1  01:29  6  02:19  3  01:05  5  00:11  2
                                                    00:19     00:25     00:17     00:16    -00:07     17:41    -04:38    -02:53     00:33     00:28     00:11    -00:01   
  5. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    01:00:19 18:12:16   03:00  5  07:49  5  08:31  5  10:45  5  14:55  5  37:55  5  43:57  5  51:22  5  52:31  5  59:02  5  59:59  5  60:19  5 01:00:19
     2661 J-sargi                                   03:00  5  04:49  5  00:42  2  02:14  4  04:10  2  23:00  5  06:02  3  07:25  5  01:09  5  06:31  5  00:57  4  00:20  5
                                                    01:27     02:51    -00:33     00:18    -01:08     20:45    -01:59     01:14     00:13     04:40     00:03     00:08   
  6. Rinalds Silenieks          01:00:35 18:12:03   03:16  6  08:05  6  08:46  6  11:01  6  15:02  6  38:10  6  44:12  6  51:37  6  52:41  6  59:19  6  60:13  6  60:35  6 01:00:35
     2662 J-sargi                                   03:16  6  04:49  5  00:41  1  02:15  5  04:01  1  23:08  6  06:02  3  07:25  5  01:04  4  06:38  6  00:54  2  00:22  6
                                                    01:43     02:51    -00:34     00:19    -01:17     20:53    -01:59     01:14     00:08     04:47     00:00     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:33     01:58     00:41     01:56     04:01     02:15     03:23     03:18     00:45     01:51     00:47     00:10   00:22:38

D60 Distance (6): 11 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 69)  10.( 83)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Mirdza Pukste              01:18:20 17:18:37   05:59  1  09:36  1  12:17  1  17:19  1  25:42  1  41:55  1  59:34  1  67:41  1  69:18  1  75:03  1  77:42  1  78:20  1 01:18:20
     2308 Smiltene                                  05:59  1  03:37  1  02:41  2  05:02  1  08:23  1  16:13  1  17:39  1  08:07  2  01:37  1  05:45  1  02:39  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Dudele                01:20:23 17:17:05   08:04  2  12:21  2  14:14  2  19:18  2  27:48  2  44:08  2  63:13  2  69:27  2  71:08  2  77:09  2  79:48  2  80:23  2 01:20:23
     2660 ind                                       08:04  2  04:17  2  01:53  1  05:04  2  08:30  2  16:20  2  19:05  2  06:14  1  01:41  2  06:01  2  02:39  1  00:35  1
                                                    02:05     00:40    -00:48     00:02     00:07     00:07     01:26    -01:53     00:04     00:16     00:00    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:59     03:37     01:53     05:02     08:23     16:13     17:39     06:14     01:37     05:45     02:39     00:35   01:15:36

D10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 62)   5.( 69)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:14:55 17:50:58   00:54  1  02:18  2  07:22  6  11:25  1  13:00  1  14:42  1  14:55  1 00:14:55
     2501 Birzuļi                                   00:54  1  01:24  2  05:04  6  04:03  1  01:35  7  01:42  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:16:54 17:22:52   01:37  5  03:11  6  06:46  2  12:42  2  14:17  4  16:37  2  16:54  2 00:16:54
     2649 Grundzāle                                 01:37  5  01:34  4  03:35  3  05:56  3  01:35  7  02:20  2  00:17  7
                                                    00:43     00:10    -01:29     01:53     00:00     00:38     00:04   
  3. Linda Meijere              00:17:07 18:21:44   01:26  2  03:38  7  06:41  1  12:49  3  14:02  2  16:53  3  17:07  3 00:17:07
     2518 Grundzāle                                 01:26  2  02:12  6  03:03  1  06:08  4  01:13  3  02:51  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:32     00:48    -02:01     02:05    -00:22     01:09     00:01   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:17:16 18:21:42   01:32  3  03:43  8  07:10  5  12:57  4  14:15  3  17:00  4  17:16  4 00:17:16
     1977 Grundzāle                                 01:32  3  02:11  5  03:27  2  05:47  2  01:18  4  02:45  4  00:16  6
                                                    00:38     00:47    -01:37     01:44    -00:17     01:03     00:03   
  5. Dārta Cīrule               00:17:55 18:26:35   01:36  4  03:01  5  07:00  3  13:32  6  15:02  6  17:41  6  17:55  5 00:17:55
     1951 Smiltene                                  01:36  4  01:25  3  03:59  4  06:32  6  01:30  5  02:39  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:42     00:01    -01:05     02:29    -00:05     00:57     00:01   
  6. Annija Slikšjāne           00:18:06 17:23:08   01:51  6  02:57  4  07:05  4  13:22  5  14:52  5  17:37  5  18:06  6 00:18:06
     2667 Grundzāle                                 01:51  6  01:06  1  04:08  5  06:17  5  01:30  5  02:45  4  00:29  8
                                                    00:57    -00:18    -00:56     02:14    -00:05     01:03     00:16   
  7. Arta Glāzere               00:59:35 16:46:53             01:55  1  10:21  7  52:10  7  52:44  7  59:22  7  59:35  7 00:59:35
     1985 Jaunpieb.v-sk                                                           41:49  7  00:34  1  06:38  7  00:13  1
                                                                                  37:46    -01:01     04:56     00:00   
  8. Sigita Kļava               01:01:47 16:46:14             02:42  3  10:59  8  52:52  8  53:41  8  61:32  8  61:47  8 01:01:47
     2553 Jaunpieb.v-sk                                                           41:53  8  00:49  2  07:51  8  00:15  5
                                                                                  37:50    -00:46     06:09     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:54     01:06     03:03     04:03     00:34     01:42     00:13   00:11:35

H10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 62)   5.( 69)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:18:13 16:32:58   00:53  1  02:22  1  07:05  1  14:42  1  15:29  1  17:58  1  18:13  1 00:18:13
     2513 Grundzāle                                 00:53  1  01:29  3  04:43  2  07:37  1  00:47  1  02:29  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Druvis Čakārnis            00:27:30 16:48:52   06:51  3  09:25  3  12:48  3  21:58  2  23:10  2  27:14  2  27:30  2 00:27:30
     2631 SCV                                       06:51  3  02:34  5  03:23  1  09:10  4  01:12  2  04:04  4  00:16  2
                                                    05:58     01:05    -01:20     01:33     00:25     01:35     00:01   
  3. Ervīns Čepjolkins          00:30:57 19:23:41   03:13  2  05:16  2  12:18  2  23:33  3  25:17  3  30:15  3  30:57  3 00:30:57
     2665 Valmiera                                  03:13  2  02:03  4  07:02  5  11:15  5  01:44  3  04:58  5  00:42  5
                                                    02:20     00:34     02:19     03:38     00:57     02:29     00:27   
  4. Mārcis Lagutiks            00:44:27 16:35:42   23:54  4  25:03  5  30:25  4  38:30  4  41:41  4  44:06  4  44:27  4 00:44:27
     2644 J-piebalga                                23:54  4  01:09  2  05:22  3  08:05  2  03:11  4  02:25  2  00:21  3
                                                    23:01    -00:20     00:39     00:28     02:24    -00:04     00:06   
  5. Kristers Leimanis          00:44:38 16:35:33   24:06  5  25:01  4  30:32  5  38:41  5  41:53  5  44:17  5  44:38  5 00:44:38
     2634 J-piebalga                                24:06  5  00:55  1  05:31  4  08:09  3  03:12  5  02:24  1  00:21  3
                                                    23:13    -00:34     00:48     00:32     02:25    -00:05     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:53     00:55     03:23     07:37     00:47     02:24     00:15   00:16:14

#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 18 KP 6,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 59)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 83)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:44:11 18:18:18   01:57  3  05:05  1  06:48  1  09:34  1  11:58  1  16:19  1  19:47  1  21:19  1  23:34  1  25:19  1  27:49  1  28:29  1  31:04  1  34:13  1  37:44  1  40:09  1  43:20  1  44:02  1  44:11  1 00:44:11
     1973 Smiltene                                  01:57  3  03:08  1  01:43  1  02:46  1  02:24  1  04:21  9  03:28  2  01:32  1  02:15  1  01:45  1  02:30  1  00:40  1  02:35  1  03:09  3  03:31  2  02:25  5  03:11  1  00:42  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ēriks Ūdris                00:49:10 18:22:59   01:55  2  05:42  3  07:52  3  11:03  3  13:41  2  19:06  8  22:44  8  24:30  7  27:30  7  29:21  7  31:58  4  32:50  4  35:31  4  38:45  3  42:15  2  44:49  3  48:12  2  49:00  2  49:10  2 00:49:10
     2626 Valka                                     01:55  2  03:47  3  02:10  5  03:11  4  02:38  3  05:25 10  03:38  3  01:46  4  03:00  7  01:51  3  02:37  2  00:52  4  02:41  2  03:14  4  03:30  1  02:34  7  03:23  2  00:48  3  00:10  2
                                                   -00:02     00:39     00:27     00:25     00:14     01:04     00:10     00:14     00:45     00:06     00:07     00:12     00:06     00:05    -00:01     00:09     00:12     00:06     00:01   
  3. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            00:49:31 18:34:49   02:03  5  06:13  7  08:31  7  11:40  5  14:25  5  17:54  3  21:18  3  23:21  3  26:06  3  28:10  3  30:57  2  31:51  2  34:47  2  38:37  2  43:03  5  44:38  2  48:19  3  49:19  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
     1944 DreamTeam                                 02:03  5  04:10  7  02:18  6  03:09  3  02:45  4  03:29  5  03:24  1  02:03  6  02:45  5  02:04  4  02:47  3  00:54  6  02:56  4  03:50  9  04:26  6  01:35  1  03:41  5  01:00  9  00:12  8
                                                    00:06     01:02     00:35     00:23     00:21    -00:52    -00:04     00:31     00:30     00:19     00:17     00:14     00:21     00:41     00:55    -00:50     00:30     00:18     00:03   
  4. Jānis Nulle                00:50:22 17:05:33   02:05  6  05:55  5  08:14  5  11:46  6  14:34  7  18:00  5  22:13  5  23:58  4  26:37  4  28:41  5  32:03  6  32:52  5  36:01  6  39:01  5  43:00  4  45:27  4  49:19  4  50:12  4  50:22  4 00:50:22
     1965 Blome                                     02:05  6  03:50  4  02:19  7  03:32  7  02:48  6  03:26  3  04:13  8  01:45  3  02:39  4  02:04  4  03:22  7  00:49  2  03:09  7  03:00  1  03:59  4  02:27  6  03:52  6  00:53  6  00:10  2
                                                    00:08     00:42     00:36     00:46     00:24    -00:55     00:45     00:13     00:24     00:19     00:52     00:09     00:34    -00:09     00:28     00:02     00:41     00:11     00:01   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           00:51:27 17:08:55   01:59  4  05:37  2  07:36  2  11:00  2  13:45  3  16:55  2  20:43  2  22:29  2  24:56  2  27:00  2  31:59  5  32:52  5  35:51  5  39:39  6  43:52  6  46:58  6  50:22  5  51:15  5  51:27  5 00:51:27
     2339 Ape                                       01:59  4  03:38  2  01:59  4  03:24  6  02:45  4  03:10  2  03:48  4  01:46  4  02:27  2  02:04  4  04:59 10  00:53  5  02:59  6  03:48  7  04:13  5  03:06  9  03:24  3  00:53  6  00:12  8
                                                    00:02     00:30     00:16     00:38     00:21    -01:11     00:20     00:14     00:12     00:19     02:29     00:13     00:24     00:39     00:42     00:41     00:13     00:11     00:03   
  6. Andris Lapiņš              00:51:58 18:29:36   02:09  8  06:06  6  08:04  4  11:19  4  14:23  4  17:58  4  21:57  4  24:15  5  27:04  6  29:20  6  32:19  7  33:15  7  36:26  7  39:50  7  44:19  7  47:23  7  50:59  6  51:48  6  51:58  6 00:51:58
     1980 Smiltene                                  02:09  8  03:57  5  01:58  3  03:15  5  03:04  8  03:35  6  03:59  5  02:18  9  02:49  6  02:16  8  02:59  5  00:56  7  03:11  8  03:24  6  04:29  7  03:04  8  03:36  4  00:49  4  00:10  2
                                                    00:12     00:49     00:15     00:29     00:40    -00:46     00:31     00:46     00:34     00:31     00:29     00:16     00:36     00:15     00:58     00:39     00:25     00:07     00:01   
  7. Guntis Zīvers              00:52:02 17:15:50   01:51  1  05:50  4  09:36  8  12:26  8  15:34  8  18:33  7  22:38  7  24:22  6  26:50  5  28:36  4  31:46  3  32:36  3  35:25  3  38:46  4  42:32  3  46:28  5  51:07  7  51:52  7  52:02  7 00:52:02
     1937 Smiltene                                  01:51  1  03:59  6  03:46 10  02:50  2  03:08  9  02:59  1  04:05  6  01:44  2  02:28  3  01:46  2  03:10  6  00:50  3  02:49  3  03:21  5  03:46  3  03:56 10  04:39  9  00:45  2  00:10  2
                                                   -00:06     00:51     02:03     00:04     00:44    -01:22     00:37     00:12     00:13     00:01     00:40     00:10     00:14     00:12     00:15     01:31     01:28     00:03     00:01   
  8. Jānis Meirāns              00:53:56 18:47:24   02:06  7  06:21  8  08:15  6  11:55  7  14:29  6  18:19  6  22:25  6  24:37  8  29:15  8  31:52  8  34:45  8  35:42  8  38:40  8  41:42  8  46:15  8  48:09  8  52:54  8  53:46  8  53:56  8 00:53:56
       67 ind                                       02:06  7  04:15  8  01:54  2  03:40  8  02:34  2  03:50  7  04:06  7  02:12  7  04:38  9  02:37  9  02:53  4  00:57  8  02:58  5  03:02  2  04:33  8  01:54  2  04:45 10  00:52  5  00:10  2
                                                    00:09     01:07     00:11     00:54     00:10    -00:31     00:38     00:40     02:23     00:52     00:23     00:17     00:23    -00:07     01:02    -00:31     01:34     00:10     00:01   
  9. Māris Stabiņš              00:58:43 17:00:24   02:24  9  06:53  9  09:46  9  13:27  9  16:29  9  19:57  9  24:15  9  27:21  9  32:21 10  34:28  9  38:01  9  39:28  9  42:56  9  46:44  9  51:21  9  53:32  9  57:37  9  58:32  9  58:43  9 00:58:43
     1968 Grundzāle                                 02:24  9  04:29  9  02:53  9  03:41  9  03:02  7  03:28  4  04:18  9  03:06 10  05:00 10  02:07  7  03:33  9  01:27  9  03:28  9  03:48  7  04:37  9  02:11  4  04:05  7  00:55  8  00:11  7
                                                    00:27     01:21     01:10     00:55     00:38    -00:53     00:50     01:34     02:45     00:22     01:03     00:47     00:53     00:39     01:06    -00:14     00:54     00:13     00:02   
 10. Ivars Muzikants            01:02:00 16:31:15   02:58 10  07:50 10  10:13 10  14:18 10  17:28 10  21:45 10  26:06 10  28:23 10  31:37  9  35:52 10  39:23 10  41:06 10  44:52 10  49:00 10  54:08 10  56:14 10  60:41 10  61:45 10  62:00 10 01:02:00
     1914 S/K BALTA                                 02:58 10  04:52 10  02:23  8  04:05 10  03:10 10  04:17  8  04:21 10  02:17  8  03:14  8  04:15 10  03:31  8  01:43 10  03:46 10  04:08 10  05:08 10  02:06  3  04:27  8  01:04 10  00:15 10
                                                    01:01     01:44     00:40     01:19     00:46    -00:04     00:53     00:45     00:59     02:30     01:01     01:03     01:11     00:59     01:37    -00:19     01:16     00:22     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:51     03:08     01:43     02:46     02:24     02:59     03:24     01:32     02:15     01:45     02:30     00:40     02:35     03:00     03:30     01:35     03:11     00:42     00:09   00:41:39

#2 Distance (D21A,H21B,H18,H16,H45,H50): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Gulbis              00:36:52 17:46:47   02:15  3  05:12  3  07:30  3  09:37  1  13:08  1  16:46  1  17:47  1  20:44  1  23:15  1  26:42  1  31:17  1  33:08  1  35:25  1  36:41  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
     2507 Grundzāle                                 02:15  3  02:57  4  02:18  2  02:07  3  03:31  3  03:38  6  01:01  1  02:57  4  02:31  3  03:27  6  04:35  7  01:51  1  02:17  1  01:16  1  00:11  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Lapiņš               00:40:25 18:31:27   02:14  2  05:18  5  08:55  8  10:53  6  14:50  6  18:21  6  20:38  5  24:01  5  26:42  5  30:05  5  34:06  4  36:19  3  38:42  2  40:12  2  40:25  2 00:40:25
     1953 Azimuts                                   02:14  2  03:04  5  03:37 13  01:58  1  03:57 11  03:31  3  02:17 14  03:23 11  02:41  6  03:23  5  04:01  2  02:13  3  02:23  2  01:30 10  00:13 15
                                                   -00:01     00:07     01:19    -00:09     00:26    -00:07     01:16     00:26     00:10    -00:04    -00:34     00:22     00:06     00:14     00:02   
  3. Jānis Biezais              00:40:49 17:44:15             04:50  1  07:20  2  09:45  2  13:25  2  17:12  3  18:24  2  21:32  2  24:30  2  27:49  2  32:20  2  36:15  2  39:09  3  40:38  3  40:49  3 00:40:49
     2203 Senjors                                                                 02:25  7  03:40  7  03:47  8  01:12  4  03:08  5  02:58  8  03:19  4  04:31  4  03:55 17  02:54 11  01:29  9  00:11  5
                                                                                  00:18     00:09     00:09     00:11     00:11     00:27    -00:08    -00:04     02:04     00:37     00:13     00:00   
  4. Andris Laganovskis         00:40:54 18:27:19   02:23  6  05:17  4  07:42  4  10:00  4  13:38  3  17:15  4  19:41  4  22:49  4  25:27  4  29:33  4  34:07  5  36:33  4  39:10  4  40:44  4  40:54  4 00:40:54
     2535 Stora Enso                                02:23  6  02:54  2  02:25  3  02:18  6  03:38  6  03:37  4  02:26 16  03:08  5  02:38  5  04:06 12  04:34  6  02:26  5  02:37  6  01:34 14  00:10  2
                                                    00:08    -00:03     00:07     00:11     00:07    -00:01     01:25     00:11     00:07     00:39    -00:01     00:35     00:20     00:18    -00:01   
  5. Vents Lupkins              00:41:03 17:43:44   02:25  7  05:19  6  08:41  6  10:43  5  13:57  5  17:36  5  18:40  3  21:48  3  24:52  3  28:09  3  32:40  3  36:57  5  39:22  5  40:54  5  41:03  5 00:41:03
     1936 Smiltene                                  02:25  7  02:54  2  03:22  9  02:02  2  03:14  1  03:39  7  01:04  3  03:08  5  03:04 10  03:17  3  04:31  4  04:17 20  02:25  3  01:32 11  00:09  1
                                                    00:10    -00:03     01:04    -00:05    -00:17     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:33    -00:10    -00:04     02:26     00:08     00:16    -00:02   
  6. Jānis Nulle                00:42:17 17:11:05   02:16  4  05:08  2  07:16  1  09:46  3  13:53  4  16:57  2  22:54 10  25:28  9  27:37  7  30:23  6  34:08  6  38:08  6  40:34  6  42:07  6  42:17  6 00:42:17
     1992 Blome                                     02:16  4  02:52  1  02:08  1  02:30  9  04:07 13  03:04  1  05:57 22  02:34  1  02:09  1  02:46  1  03:45  1  04:00 18  02:26  4  01:33 13  00:10  2
                                                    00:01    -00:05    -00:10     00:23     00:36    -00:34     04:56    -00:23    -00:22    -00:41    -00:50     02:09     00:09     00:17    -00:01   
  7. Pēteris Kokarēvičš         00:43:00 16:46:08   02:59 13  06:03 10  09:21  9  12:10 10  15:51  9  19:49  7  21:04  6  24:20  6  27:02  6  31:05  7  36:39  7  38:32  7  41:19  7  42:46  7  43:00  7 00:43:00
     2611 Kaimiņi                                   02:59 13  03:04  5  03:18  8  02:49 13  03:41  8  03:58 10  01:15  5  03:16  9  02:42  7  04:03 11  05:34 12  01:53  2  02:47  9  01:27  8  00:14 16
                                                    00:44     00:07     01:00     00:42     00:10     00:20     00:14     00:19     00:11     00:36     00:59     00:02     00:30     00:11     00:03   
  8. Aigars Dudelis             00:44:32 18:13:12   02:39 11  05:49  8  08:39  5  11:59  8  15:54 10  20:11  9  21:27  8  25:06  8  28:07  8  32:00  8  37:25  8  39:48  8  42:34  8  44:18  8  44:32  8 00:44:32
     1956 Smiltene                                  02:39 11  03:10  7  02:50  6  03:20 16  03:55 10  04:17 14  01:16  7  03:39 12  03:01  9  03:53  9  05:25  9  02:23  4  02:46  8  01:44 16  00:14 16
                                                    00:24     00:13     00:32     01:13     00:24     00:39     00:15     00:42     00:30     00:26     00:50     00:32     00:29     00:28     00:03   
  9. Juris Bērziņš              00:46:05 17:09:28   02:34  9  06:19 12  09:50 11  12:00  9  15:34  7  20:17 11  24:39 13  27:34 13  30:51 11  34:40 12  39:01  9  41:36  9  44:28  9  45:51  9  46:05  9 00:46:05
     1997 Blome                                     02:34  9  03:45 16  03:31 10  02:10  4  03:34  4  04:43 17  04:22 21  02:55  3  03:17 13  03:49  8  04:21  3  02:35  8  02:52 10  01:23  5  00:14 16
                                                    00:19     00:48     01:13     00:03     00:03     01:05     03:21    -00:02     00:46     00:22    -00:14     00:44     00:35     00:07     00:03   
 10. Guntars Cīrulis            00:47:13 18:09:04   02:36 10  06:04 11  08:49  7  11:24  7  15:43  8  19:58  8  21:13  7  25:33 10  28:45  9  33:08  9  39:14 10  42:08 10  45:19 11  47:01 10  47:13 10 00:47:13
     1962 Smiltene                                  02:36 10  03:28  9  02:45  5  02:35 11  04:19 14  04:15 12  01:15  5  04:20 16  03:12 12  04:23 14  06:06 19  02:54 10  03:11 14  01:42 15  00:12  9
                                                    00:21     00:31     00:27     00:28     00:48     00:37     00:14     01:23     00:41     00:56     01:31     01:03     00:54     00:26     00:01   
 11. Vita Cīrule                00:47:26 17:30:07   02:22  5  06:00  9  10:23 13  12:55 13  16:48 11  20:12 10  21:35  9  24:54  7  29:25 10  33:50 10  39:42 11  42:12 11  45:15 10  47:14 11  47:26 11 00:47:26
     1986 Smiltene                                  02:22  5  03:38 11  04:23 17  02:32 10  03:53  9  03:24  2  01:23  8  03:19 10  04:31 24  04:25 15  05:52 17  02:30  7  03:03 13  01:59 19  00:12  9
                                                    00:07     00:41     02:05     00:25     00:22    -00:14     00:22     00:22     02:00     00:58     01:17     00:39     00:46     00:43     00:01   
 12. Aigars Savickis            00:49:28 17:43:16   02:29  8  06:57 16  12:41 16  15:36 14  19:10 14  22:47 14  25:35 14  28:25 14  30:54 12  34:25 11  40:07 12  45:29 14  47:58 14  49:17 12  49:28 12 00:49:28
     1984 Zemessardze                               02:29  8  04:28 18  05:44 23  02:55 14  03:34  4  03:37  4  02:48 17  02:50  2  02:29  2  03:31  7  05:42 14  05:22 22  02:29  5  01:19  2  00:11  5
                                                    00:14     01:31     03:26     00:48     00:03    -00:01     01:47    -00:07    -00:02     00:04     01:07     03:31     00:12     00:03     00:00   
 13. Aivars Meirāns             00:49:48 18:47:18   02:53 12  06:37 13  09:34 10  12:33 11  17:29 12  21:58 13  23:22 11  27:22 11  30:55 13  35:25 14  40:55 13  43:59 13  47:23 12  49:36 13  49:48 13 00:49:48
     4132 ind                                       02:53 12  03:44 15  02:57  7  02:59 15  04:56 22  04:29 15  01:24  9  04:00 14  03:33 15  04:30 16  05:30 10  03:04 11  03:24 17  02:13 23  00:12  9
                                                    00:38     00:47     00:39     00:52     01:25     00:51     00:23     01:03     01:02     01:03     00:55     01:13     01:07     00:57     00:01   
 14. Evija Meirāne              00:49:59 18:47:19   03:00 14  06:37 13  10:10 12  12:46 12  17:33 13  21:48 12  23:26 12  27:25 12  30:59 14  35:20 13  40:59 14  43:48 12  47:23 12  49:44 14  49:59 14 00:49:59
       32 Burkānciems                               03:00 14  03:37 10  03:33 12  02:36 12  04:47 19  04:15 12  01:38 10  03:59 13  03:34 16  04:21 13  05:39 13  02:49  9  03:35 19  02:21 24  00:15 21
                                                    00:45     00:40     01:15     00:29     01:16     00:37     00:37     01:02     01:03     00:54     01:04     00:58     01:18     01:05     00:04   
 15. Raivis Grīviņš             00:50:54 18:52:36   02:09  1  05:24  7  14:06 21  16:34 17  20:33 16  24:39 15  25:40 15  30:53 15  33:57 15  37:51 15  43:21 15  45:48 15  48:47 15  50:42 15  50:54 15 00:50:54
     4184 Individuāli                               02:09  1  03:15  8  08:42 24  02:28  8  03:59 12  04:06 11  01:01  1  05:13 19  03:04 10  03:54 10  05:30 10  02:27  6  02:59 12  01:55 18  00:12  9
                                                   -00:06     00:18     06:24     00:21     00:28     00:28     00:00     02:16     00:33     00:27     00:55     00:36     00:42     00:39     00:01   
 16. Gatis Jansons              00:51:57 17:39:16   03:12 15  10:53 23  16:16 24  18:33 22  22:02 20  25:50 17  29:25 18  32:37 17  35:09 17  38:22 16  43:29 16  47:43 16  50:24 16  51:43 16  51:57 16 00:51:57
     2506 Palsmane                                  03:12 15  07:41 23  05:23 22  02:17  5  03:29  2  03:48  9  03:35 18  03:12  8  02:32  4  03:13  2  05:07  8  04:14 19  02:41  7  01:19  2  00:14 16
                                                    00:57     04:44     03:05     00:10    -00:02     00:10     02:34     00:15     00:01    -00:14     00:32     02:23     00:24     00:03     00:03   
 17. Videga Gaigala             00:55:24 17:42:28   03:13 16  06:51 15  10:23 13  15:44 15  20:12 15  24:50 16  26:30 16  30:56 16  34:24 16  40:09 17  46:10 17  49:14 17  53:26 17  55:10 17  55:24 17 00:55:24
     1966 Smiltene                                  03:13 16  03:38 11  03:32 11  05:21 24  04:28 15  04:38 16  01:40 11  04:26 17  03:28 14  05:45 22  06:01 18  03:04 11  04:12 20  01:44 16  00:14 16
                                                    00:58     00:41     01:14     03:14     00:57     01:00     00:39     01:29     00:57     02:18     01:26     01:13     01:55     00:28     00:03   
 18. Eduards Ārgulis            00:58:52 16:56:51   03:37 17  07:19 17  12:17 15  17:31 20  22:17 21  27:02 18  29:15 17  35:55 18  39:33 18  44:42 18  50:32 18  54:05 18  57:19 18  58:41 18  58:52 18 00:58:52
     1921 Grundzāle                                 03:37 17  03:42 14  04:58 21  05:14 22  04:46 18  04:45 18  02:13 12  06:40 23  03:38 17  05:09 18  05:50 16  03:33 13  03:14 15  01:22  4  00:11  5
                                                    01:22     00:45     02:40     03:07     01:15     01:07     01:12     03:43     01:07     01:42     01:15     01:42     00:57     00:06     00:00   
 19. Kristaps Sausiņš           00:59:34 16:56:10   04:21 18  08:02 18  12:54 17  18:11 21  23:00 22  27:45 19  29:59 19  36:34 19  40:13 19  45:25 19  51:12 19  54:45 19  57:59 19  59:24 19  59:34 19 00:59:34
     2309 Grundzāle                                 04:21 18  03:41 13  04:52 20  05:17 23  04:49 20  04:45 18  02:14 13  06:35 22  03:39 18  05:12 20  05:47 15  03:33 13  03:14 15  01:25  7  00:10  2
                                                    02:06     00:44     02:34     03:10     01:18     01:07     01:13     03:38     01:08     01:45     01:12     01:42     00:57     00:09    -00:01   
 20. Jānis Kuprišs              01:10:19 16:42:30   05:09 22  09:16 21  13:04 18  16:32 16  21:27 19  28:35 20  40:01 24  44:19 24  48:39 24  54:15 24  60:26 22  65:03 23  68:32 20  70:04 20  70:19 20 01:10:19
     1975 Grundzāle                                 05:09 22  04:07 17  03:48 14  03:28 17  04:55 21  07:08 21  11:26 24  04:18 15  04:20 20  05:36 21  06:11 20  04:37 21  03:29 18  01:32 11  00:15 21
                                                    02:54     01:10     01:30     01:21     01:24     03:30     10:25     01:21     01:49     02:09     01:36     02:46     01:12     00:16     00:04   
 21. Viesturs Gailis            01:11:37 17:36:48   04:36 19  09:12 19  13:13 19  16:51 18  21:22 17  28:36 21  32:21 21  37:39 20  42:09 20  49:48 21  56:49 20  63:55 20  69:20 22  71:25 22  71:37 21 01:11:37
     2659 Saimene                                   04:36 19  04:36 19  04:01 15  03:38 18  04:31 16  07:14 23  03:45 19  05:18 20  04:30 22  07:39 23  07:01 21  07:06 23  05:25 23  02:05 21  00:12  9
                                                    02:21     01:39     01:43     01:31     01:00     03:36     02:44     02:21     01:59     04:12     02:26     05:15     03:08     00:49     00:01   
 21. Aleksandrs Šarendo         01:11:37 17:36:48   04:36 19  09:12 19  13:13 19  16:51 18  21:22 17  28:36 21  32:21 21  37:39 20  42:09 20  49:48 21  56:49 20  63:55 20  69:20 22  71:25 22  71:37 21 01:11:37
     2503 Azimuts                                   04:36 19  04:36 19  04:01 15  03:38 18  04:31 16  07:14 23  03:45 19  05:18 20  04:30 22  07:39 23  07:01 21  07:06 23  05:25 23  02:05 21  00:12  9
                                                    02:21     01:39     01:43     01:31     01:00     03:36     02:44     02:21     01:59     04:12     02:26     05:15     03:08     00:49     00:01   
 23. Andris Cekuls              01:11:39 17:24:10   05:34 23  11:05 24  15:32 23  19:11 24  24:27 24  31:39 24  38:40 23  43:49 23  48:16 23  53:15 23  60:57 23  64:46 22  69:19 21  71:22 21  71:39 23 01:11:39
      272 Meridiāns                                 05:34 23  05:31 22  04:27 18  03:39 20  05:16 23  07:12 22  07:01 23  05:09 18  04:27 21  04:59 17  07:42 23  03:49 16  04:33 21  02:03 20  00:17 23
                                                    03:19     02:34     02:09     01:32     01:45     03:34     06:00     02:12     01:56     01:32     03:07     01:58     02:16     00:47     00:06   
 24. Uldis Ozoliņš              01:12:32 17:47:29   04:44 21  09:46 22  14:30 22  18:41 23  24:16 23  29:50 23  32:10 20  39:17 22  43:24 22  48:33 20  62:18 24  65:59 24  70:50 24  72:14 24  72:32 24 01:12:32
     2666 Birzuļi                                   04:44 21  05:02 21  04:44 19  04:11 21  05:35 24  05:34 20  02:20 15  07:07 24  04:07 19  05:09 18  13:45 24  03:41 15  04:51 22  01:24  6  00:18 24
                                                    02:29     02:05     02:26     02:04     02:04     01:56     01:19     04:10     01:36     01:42     09:10     01:50     02:34     00:08     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:09     02:52     02:08     01:58     03:14     03:04     01:01     02:34     02:09     02:46     03:45     01:51     02:17     01:16     00:09   00:33:13

#3 Distance (D21B,D40,D18): 13 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gunta Dudele               00:46:08 18:11:50   02:10  1  03:46  1  07:35  1  10:48  1  12:51  1  18:48  1  22:38  1  28:20  2  34:44  1  36:45  1  39:46  1  43:54  1  45:52  1  46:08  1 00:46:08
     1963 Smiltene                                  02:10  1  01:36  1  03:49  1  03:13  2  02:03  2  05:57  1  03:50  2  05:42  5  06:24  1  02:01  1  03:01  2  04:08  2  01:58  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antra Ķikute               00:46:39 18:43:48   02:21  3  04:39  2  08:40  2  11:27  2  13:24  2  19:26  2  22:55  2  27:59  1  35:58  2  38:01  2  40:45  2  44:40  2  46:25  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
     2522 Ķikuti                                    02:21  3  02:18  2  04:01  2  02:47  1  01:57  1  06:02  3  03:29  1  05:04  3  07:59  3  02:03  2  02:44  1  03:55  1  01:45  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:11     00:42     00:12    -00:26    -00:06     00:05    -00:21    -00:38     01:35     00:02    -00:17    -00:13    -00:13    -00:02   
  3. Vēsma Selga                01:06:29 16:51:14   02:27  4  04:55  3  09:36  3  19:55  5  22:26  5  28:27  4  32:21  3  37:11  3  45:44  3  48:31  3  57:20  3  64:09  3  66:16  3  66:29  3 01:06:29
     1941 Valka                                     02:27  4  02:28  3  04:41  4  10:19  5  02:31  4  06:01  2  03:54  3  04:50  1  08:33  4  02:47  4  08:49  4  06:49  5  02:07  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:17     00:52     00:52     07:06     00:28     00:04     00:04    -00:52     02:09     00:46     05:48     02:41     00:09    -00:03   
  4. Aiva Skopāne               01:10:25 16:37:44   02:14  2  08:05  5  12:35  5  16:39  3  18:55  3  26:14  3  39:14  5  44:10  5  51:37  5  58:00  5  64:01  5  68:17  5  70:10  4  70:25  4 01:10:25
     2502 Birzuļi                                   02:14  2  05:51  5  04:30  3  04:04  3  02:16  3  07:19  4  13:00  5  04:56  2  07:27  2  06:23  5  06:01  3  04:16  3  01:53  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:04     04:15     00:41     00:51     00:13     01:22     09:10    -00:46     01:03     04:22     03:00     00:08    -00:05    -00:01   
  5. Inga Kārkliņa              01:10:38 16:44:17   03:17  5  06:35  4  12:27  4  18:21  4  21:06  4  29:18  5  34:35  4  40:14  4  49:05  4  51:25  4  62:13  4  67:42  4  70:18  5  70:38  5 01:10:38
     1964 Valka                                     03:17  5  03:18  4  05:52  5  05:54  4  02:45  5  08:12  5  05:17  4  05:39  4  08:51  5  02:20  3  10:48  5  05:29  4  02:36  5  00:20  5
                                                    01:07     01:42     02:03     02:41     00:42     02:15     01:27    -00:03     02:27     00:19     07:47     01:21     00:38     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:10     01:36     03:49     02:47     01:57     05:57     03:29     04:50     06:24     02:01     02:44     03:55     01:45     00:13   00:43:37

#4 Distance (H21C,H14): 13 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.( 59)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 69)  12.( 83)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artis Gulbis               00:33:11 16:57:08   01:11  1  02:32  1  03:04  1  06:40  1  09:14  1  11:08  1  14:56  1  20:00  1  21:37  1  24:32  1  28:36  1  31:13  1  32:59  1  33:11  1 00:33:11
     2508 Grundzāle                                 01:11  1  01:21  6  00:32  1  03:36  2  02:34  2  01:54  3  03:48  2  05:04  1  01:37  2  02:55  2  04:04  9  02:37  8  01:46 12  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oskars Vīksna              00:33:51 16:56:35   01:46  8  03:01  9  03:36  6  07:21  4  09:52  2  11:44  2  15:36  2  20:44  2  22:22  2  25:12  2  29:14  2  31:49  2  33:36  2  33:51  2 00:33:51
     1928 Grundzāle                                 01:46  8  01:15  2  00:35  2  03:45  4  02:31  1  01:52  2  03:52  4  05:08  2  01:38  3  02:50  1  04:02  8  02:35  7  01:47 13  00:15  8
                                                    00:35    -00:06     00:03     00:09    -00:03    -00:02     00:04     00:04     00:01    -00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:03   
  3. Kristaps Zālītis           00:34:36 16:55:49   02:07 12  03:40 12  04:20 12  08:00  7  10:36  4  12:24  3  16:05  3  21:22  3  22:53  3  25:48  3  29:54  3  32:28  3  34:24  3  34:36  3 00:34:36
     1994 Grundzāle                                 02:07 12  01:33 10  00:40  3  03:40  3  02:36  3  01:48  1  03:41  1  05:17  3  01:31  1  02:55  2  04:06 11  02:34  6  01:56 14  00:12  4
                                                    00:56     00:12     00:08     00:04     00:02    -00:06    -00:07     00:13    -00:06     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:10     00:00   
  4. Bruno Freimanis            00:37:02 16:35:50   01:28  3  02:56  6  03:43  7  07:59  6  10:55  6  12:49  4  16:57  4  22:56  4  24:52  4  30:10  4  33:26  4  35:45  4  36:47  4  37:02  4 00:37:02
     2608 Ranka                                     01:28  3  01:28  9  00:47  6  04:16  6  02:56  4  01:54  3  04:08  8  05:59  4  01:56  5  05:18 12  03:16  1  02:19  1  01:02  3  00:15  8
                                                    00:17     00:07     00:15     00:40     00:22     00:00     00:20     00:55     00:19     02:23    -00:48    -00:18    -00:44     00:03   
  5. Raivis Ošiņš               00:37:51 16:32:06   01:29  4  02:42  2  03:33  4  07:06  2  10:27  3  13:01  5  17:11  5  24:27  6  26:37  6  30:32  6  34:01  5  36:22  5  37:35  5  37:51  5 00:37:51
     2655 ind                                       01:29  4  01:13  1  00:51  7  03:33  1  03:21  6  02:34 10  04:10  9  07:16  8  02:10  8  03:55  7  03:29  2  02:21  2  01:13  7  00:16 10
                                                    00:18    -00:08     00:19    -00:03     00:47     00:40     00:22     02:12     00:33     01:00    -00:35    -00:16    -00:33     00:04   
  6. Mikus Ošiņš                00:38:08 16:31:40             02:47  4  03:32  3  07:19  3  10:43  5  13:23  6  17:13  6  24:02  5  26:06  5  30:30  5  34:09  6  36:34  6  37:51  6  38:08  6 00:38:08
     2656 ind                                                                     03:47  5  03:24  7  02:40 11  03:50  3  06:49  5  02:04  7  04:24  8  03:39  4  02:25  3  01:17  8  00:17 11
                                                                                  00:11     00:50     00:46     00:02     01:45     00:27     01:29    -00:25    -00:12    -00:29     00:05   
  7. Andris Lacbergs            00:40:06 17:38:07   01:47  9  03:29 11  04:24 13  08:54  9  12:10  7  14:50  8  19:29  7  26:33  7  29:08  7  32:44  7  36:22  7  38:49  7  39:52  7  40:06  7 00:40:06
     1958 Smiltene                                  01:47  9  01:42 11  00:55  8  04:30  9  03:16  5  02:40 11  04:39 11  07:04  7  02:35 11  03:36  4  03:38  3  02:27  4  01:03  4  00:14  7
                                                    00:36     00:21     00:23     00:54     00:42     00:46     00:51     02:00     00:58     00:41    -00:26    -00:10    -00:43     00:02   
  8. Raitis Gailītis            00:42:29 16:53:59   01:47  9  03:14 10  04:12 11  08:34  8  12:15  8  14:36  7  20:22  8  27:38  8  29:41  8  33:35  8  37:32  8  40:48  8  42:12  8  42:29  8 00:42:29
     2504 ind                                       01:47  9  01:27  8  00:58  9  04:22  7  03:41  8  02:21  9  05:46 14  07:16  8  02:03  6  03:54  6  03:57  5  03:16 12  01:24 10  00:17 11
                                                    00:36     00:06     00:26     00:46     01:07     00:27     01:58     02:12     00:26     00:59    -00:07     00:39    -00:22     00:05   
  9. Dāvis Ozoliņš              00:44:49 16:50:53   01:31  5  02:48  5  03:54  8  09:39 11  15:24 11  17:30 10  21:28 10  29:32  9  32:04 10  36:47 10  40:51 11  43:38  9  44:39  9  44:49  9 00:44:49
     1906 Grundzāle                                 01:31  5  01:17  3  01:06 13  05:45 12  05:45 11  02:06  5  03:58  5  08:04 12  02:32 10  04:43 11  04:04  9  02:47  9  01:01  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:20    -00:04     00:34     02:09     03:11     00:12     00:10     03:00     00:55     01:48     00:00     00:10    -00:45    -00:02   
 10. Kalvis Zeibots             00:44:56 16:50:48   01:39  6  02:59  7  04:01  9  09:46 12  15:27 12  17:37 11  21:37 11  29:33 10  32:15 11  36:48 11  40:49  9  43:40 10  44:46 10  44:56 10 00:44:56
     1927 Grundzāle                                 01:39  6  01:20  4  01:02 11  05:45 12  05:41  9  02:10  6  04:00  6  07:56 10  02:42 12  04:33  9  04:01  6  02:51 10  01:06  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:28    -00:01     00:30     02:09     03:07     00:16     00:12     02:52     01:05     01:38    -00:03     00:14    -00:40    -00:02   
 10. Oskars Vīksna              00:44:56 16:50:48   01:39  6  02:59  7  04:01  9  09:46 12  15:27 12  17:37 11  21:37 11  29:33 10  32:15 11  36:48 11  40:49  9  43:40 10  44:46 10  44:56 10 00:44:56
     1928 Grundzāle                                 01:39  6  01:20  4  01:02 11  05:45 12  05:41  9  02:10  6  04:00  6  07:56 10  02:42 12  04:33  9  04:01  6  02:51 10  01:06  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:28    -00:01     00:30     02:09     03:07     00:16     00:12     02:52     01:05     01:38    -00:03     00:14    -00:40    -00:02   
 12. Valdemārs Nulle            00:49:15 17:11:42   01:22  2  02:43  3  03:26  2  07:51  5  13:38  9  16:36  9  21:09  9  29:57 12  31:44  9  35:31  9  43:10 12  48:13 12  49:03 12  49:15 12 00:49:15
     1996 Blome                                     01:22  2  01:21  6  00:43  4  04:25  8  05:47 12  02:58 14  04:33 10  08:48 14  01:47  4  03:47  5  07:39 14  05:03 14  00:50  1  00:12  4
                                                    00:11     00:00     00:11     00:49     03:13     01:04     00:45     03:44     00:10     00:52     03:35     02:26    -00:56     00:00   
 13. Edgars Mežinskis           00:50:34 17:55:28   01:48 11            03:35  5  09:02 10  15:06 10  17:50 13  23:25 13  30:23 13  32:35 13  39:27 13  44:20 13  48:52 13  50:17 13  50:34 13 00:50:34
     2606 SĢ                                        01:48 11                                06:04 13  02:44 13  05:35 13  06:58  6  02:12  9  06:52 13  04:53 12  04:32 13  01:25 11  00:17 11
                                                    00:37                                   03:30     00:50     01:47     01:54     00:35     03:57     00:49     01:55    -00:21     00:05   
 14. Gatis Stālmeisters         00:56:20 18:28:52   02:15 13  04:05 13  05:03 14  10:45 14  17:15 14  19:28 14  25:02 14  33:35 14  36:52 14  47:13 14  52:15 14  54:44 14  56:03 14  56:20 14 00:56:20
     2657 VUGD                                      02:15 13  01:50 12  00:58  9  05:42 11  06:30 14  02:13  8  05:34 12  08:33 13  03:17 14  10:21 14  05:02 13  02:29  5  01:19  9  00:17 11
                                                    01:04     00:29     00:26     02:06     03:56     00:19     01:46     03:29     01:40     07:26     00:58    -00:08    -00:27     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     01:13     00:32     03:33     02:31     01:48     03:41     05:04     01:31     02:50     03:16     02:19     00:50     00:10   00:30:29

#5 Distance (D50,D21C,H60,D16,D14): 12 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 61)  10.( 69)  11.( 83)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:23:54 17:54:22   01:43  1  03:30  2  04:18  1  06:27  2                      11:23  1  13:23  1  15:58  1  20:18  1  22:37  1  23:41  1  23:54  1 00:23:54
     2505 Seda                                      01:43  1  01:47  3  00:48  1  02:09  2                                          02:35  1  04:20  3  02:19  2  01:04  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Upacers             00:30:25 17:40:42   02:00  3  03:27  1  04:41  2  06:22  1  09:15  1  13:16  1  16:48  2  18:48  2  22:09  2  26:39  2  28:57  2  30:11  2  30:25  2 00:30:25
     2217 Senjors                                   02:00  3  01:27  1  01:14  8  01:41  1  02:53  1  04:01  3  03:32  2  02:00  2  03:21  2  04:30  4  02:18  1  01:14  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:17    -00:20     00:26    -00:28                                   00:00     00:46     00:10    -00:01     00:10     00:01   
  3. Edvīns Berners             00:37:09 16:58:44   01:57  2  04:03  3  05:00  3  07:45  3  11:05  2  15:43  2  18:48  3  20:33  3  29:44  4  33:15  3  35:42  3  36:53  3  37:09  3 00:37:09
     2349 Prizma                                    01:57  2  02:06  5  00:57  4  02:45  3  03:20  3  04:38  7  03:05  1  01:45  1  09:11  7  03:31  1  02:27  3  01:11  2  00:16  5
                                                    00:14     00:19     00:09     00:36                                  -00:15     06:36    -00:49     00:08     00:07     00:03   
  4. Inga Kalniņa               00:41:30 18:38:50   02:23  7  04:07  5  05:11  4  09:24  8  12:54  4  16:51  3  22:19  8  24:49  4  29:13  3  33:57  4  39:37  4  41:12  4  41:30  4 00:41:30
     1949 Smiltene                                  02:23  7  01:44  2  01:04  6  04:13 10  03:30  4  03:57  2  05:28  9  02:30  5  04:24  3  04:44  5  05:40 11  01:35  9  00:18  8
                                                    00:40    -00:03     00:16     02:04                                   00:30     01:49     00:24     03:21     00:31     00:05   
  5. Jānis Barviķis             00:41:33 16:48:49   02:20  5  04:35  7  05:40  9  09:07  7  12:23  3  17:40  4  21:50  4  27:26  9  33:07  6  36:58  5  39:49  5  41:20  5  41:33  5 00:41:33
     2069 Individuāli                               02:20  5  02:15  9  01:05  7  03:27  9  03:16  2  05:17  8  04:10  5  05:36 12  05:41  4  03:51  2  02:51  4  01:31  8  00:13  1
                                                    00:37     00:28     00:17     01:18                                   03:36     03:06    -00:29     00:32     00:27     00:00   
  6. Andra Veita                00:41:45 16:41:09   02:11  4  04:04  4  05:26  5  11:08 10  14:46  8  18:36  8  23:23  9  25:49  8  32:03  5  37:05  6  39:57  6  41:27  6  41:45  6 00:41:45
     1901 Rīga                                      02:11  4  01:53  4  01:22 10  05:42 12  03:38  5  03:50  1  04:47  7  02:26  4  06:14  5  05:02  6  02:52  5  01:30  7  00:18  8
                                                    00:28     00:06     00:34     03:33                                   00:26     03:39     00:42     00:33     00:26     00:05   
  7. Dina Kaupe                 00:47:28 18:11:33   02:21  6  04:41  9  05:33  7  08:29  4  13:34  5  17:58  6  22:00  5  25:23  7  35:39  8  42:13  7  45:44  7  47:13  7  47:28  7 00:47:28
     1976 Smiltene                                  02:21  6  02:20 10  00:52  2  02:56  4  05:05  7  04:24  6  04:02  3  03:23 10  10:16  8  06:34  9  03:31  6  01:29  6  00:15  4
                                                    00:38     00:33     00:04     00:47                                   01:23     07:41     02:14     01:12     00:25     00:02   
  8. Evita Sirmā                00:47:34 18:11:34   02:28  9  04:34  6  05:28  6  08:29  4  13:42  7  17:59  7  22:02  6  25:04  5  35:32  7  42:16  9  45:50  8  47:17  8  47:34  8 00:47:34
     2524 Smiltene                                  02:28  9  02:06  5  00:54  3  03:01  6  05:13  9  04:17  5  04:03  4  03:02  6  10:28  9  06:44 10  03:34  7  01:27  5  00:17  7
                                                    00:45     00:19     00:06     00:52                                   01:02     07:53     02:24     01:15     00:23     00:04   
  9. Laima Šmite-Ūdre           00:47:42 18:11:35   02:23  7  04:37  8  05:35  8  08:33  6  13:39  6  17:54  5  22:06  7  25:12  6  35:47  9  42:14  8  46:04  9  47:26  9  47:42  9 00:47:42
     1979 Smiltene                                  02:23  7  02:14  7  00:58  5  02:58  5  05:06  8  04:15  4  04:12  6  03:06  7  10:35 10  06:27  8  03:50  8  01:22  4  00:16  5
                                                    00:40     00:27     00:10     00:49                                   01:06     08:00     02:07     01:31     00:18     00:03   
 10. Ženija Meirāne             00:50:10 18:30:38   03:38 11  05:52 11  07:30 11  10:48  9  16:31 10  22:40 10  27:39 10  30:59 10  37:50 10  43:59 10  47:53 10  49:50 10  50:10 10 00:50:10
     4176 ind                                       03:38 11  02:14  7  01:38 11  03:18  8  05:43 10  06:09 10  04:59  8  03:20  9  06:51  6  06:09  7  03:54  9  01:57 10  00:20 11
                                                    01:55     00:27     00:50     01:09                                   01:20     04:16     01:49     01:35     00:53     00:07   
 11. Maija Miķelsone            00:59:38 17:35:44   03:44 12  06:44 12  08:45 12  11:46 11  15:30  9  22:06  9  27:53 11  31:58 11  45:02 11  51:47 11  57:14 11  59:19 11  59:38 11 00:59:38
     2346 Variņi                                    03:44 12  03:00 12  02:01 12  03:01  6  03:44  6  06:36 11  05:47 10  04:05 11  13:04 11  06:45 11  05:27 10  02:05 11  00:19 10
                                                    02:01     01:13     01:13     00:52                                   02:05     10:29     02:25     03:08     01:01     00:06   
 12. Inese Celmiņa              01:11:39 18:43:50   02:39 10  05:27 10  06:46 10  12:05 12  19:28 11  25:35 11  35:45 12  39:03 12  54:27 12  64:06 12            71:12 12  71:39 12 01:11:39
     2668 BTA                                       02:39 10  02:48 11  01:19  9  05:19 11  07:23 11  06:07  9  10:10 11  03:18  8  15:24 12  09:39 12                              
                                                    00:56     01:01     00:31     03:10                                   01:18     12:49     05:19                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:43     01:27     00:48     01:41     02:53     03:50     03:05     01:45     02:35     03:31     02:18     01:04     00:13   00:26:53

#6 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 11 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 69)  10.( 83)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Niks Ramanis               00:32:20 16:37:07   01:33  1  03:31  1  04:46  1  06:42  1  12:00  2  14:15  1  22:16  1  28:27  1  29:23  1  31:14  1  32:08  1  32:20  1 00:32:20
     1950 Grundzāle                                 01:33  1  01:58  2  01:15  7  01:56  3  05:18 10  02:15  1  08:01  8  06:11  6  00:56  6  01:51  1  00:54  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Slīkšjānis          00:32:45 16:36:46   01:56  6  03:54  3  05:08  2  07:07  2  12:20  5  14:38  2  22:42  2  29:01  3  29:46  3  31:48  2  32:35  2  32:45  2 00:32:45
     2514 Grundzāle                                 01:56  6  01:58  2  01:14  6  01:59  4  05:13  9  02:18  3  08:04  9  06:19  8  00:45  3  02:02  2  00:47  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:23     00:00    -00:01     00:03    -00:05     00:03     00:03     00:08    -00:11     00:11    -00:07    -00:02   
  3. Niks Stālmeisters          00:35:11 18:28:56   01:57  7  03:56  4  05:22  3  07:39  3  11:55  1  21:12  4  24:49  3  29:11  4  30:02  4  33:28  3  34:52  3  35:11  3 00:35:11
     2555 SCV                                       01:57  7  01:59  4  01:26  8  02:17  9  04:16  4  09:17  4  03:37  4  04:22  5  00:51  4  03:26  6  01:24 11  00:19  7
                                                    00:24     00:01     00:11     00:21    -01:02     07:02    -04:24    -01:49    -00:05     01:35     00:30     00:07   
  4. Jolanta Pandare            00:35:50 17:05:47   01:38  2  05:18  8  08:42  9  12:09  9  18:29 10  20:45  3  26:22  4  28:43  2  29:36  2  34:12  4  35:31  4  35:50  4 00:35:50
     2515 Grundzāle                                 01:38  2  03:40 10  03:24 13  03:27 10  06:20 11  02:16  2  05:37  5  02:21  1  00:53  5  04:36  7  01:19 10  00:19  7
                                                    00:05     01:42     02:09     01:31     01:02     00:01    -02:24    -03:50    -00:03     02:45     00:25     00:07   
  5. Anete Čama                 00:38:04 16:54:12   02:07  8  03:37  2  06:28  7  14:12 10  16:35  9  26:14  7  29:41  5  33:00  5  34:29  5  36:47  5  37:51  5  38:04  5 00:38:04
     1933 Grundzāle                                 02:07  8  01:30  1  02:51 12  07:44 13  02:23  1  09:39  5  03:27  3  03:19  4  01:29 10  02:18  3  01:04  6  00:13  4
                                                    00:34    -00:28     01:36     05:48    -02:55     07:24    -04:34    -02:52     00:33     00:27     00:10     00:01   
  6. Pārsla Kupriša             00:40:21 16:52:09   08:09 13  11:32 12  12:10 11  14:12 10  18:36 11  28:32  8  31:53  6  35:09  6  36:37  6  38:59  6  40:06  6  40:21  6 00:40:21
     2653 Grundzāle                                 08:09 13  03:23  7  00:38  1  02:02  5  04:24  5  09:56  6  03:21  1  03:16  2  01:28  9  02:22  5  01:07  8  00:15  6
                                                    06:36     01:25    -00:37     00:06    -00:54     07:41    -04:40    -02:55     00:32     00:31     00:13     00:03   
  7. Nils Melnbārdis            00:44:51 16:47:27   01:52  5  04:15  5  05:47  4  07:59  6  13:10  6  33:06  9  36:29  7  39:47  7  41:16  7  43:35  7  44:40  7  44:51  7 00:44:51
     1932 Gundzāle                                  01:52  5  02:23  5  01:32  9  02:12  6  05:11  8  19:56 11  03:23  2  03:18  3  01:29 10  02:19  4  01:05  7  00:11  2
                                                    00:19     00:25     00:17     00:16    -00:07     17:41    -04:38    -02:53     00:33     00:28     00:11    -00:01   
  8. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    01:00:19 18:12:16   03:00  9  07:49  9  08:31  8  10:45  7  14:55  7  37:55 10  43:57  8  51:22  8  52:31  8  59:02  8  59:59  8  60:19  8 01:00:19
     2661 J-sargi                                   03:00  9  04:49 12  00:42  4  02:14  7  04:10  3  23:00 12  06:02  6  07:25  9  01:09  8  06:31 10  00:57  4  00:20 10
                                                    01:27     02:51    -00:33     00:18    -01:08     20:45    -01:59     01:14     00:13     04:40     00:03     00:08   
  9. Rinalds Silenieks          01:00:35 18:12:03   03:16 10  08:05 10  08:46 10  11:01  8  15:02  8  38:10 11  44:12  9  51:37  9  52:41  9  59:19  9  60:13  9  60:35  9 01:00:35
     2662 J-sargi                                   03:16 10  04:49 12  00:41  2  02:15  8  04:01  2  23:08 13  06:02  6  07:25  9  01:04  7  06:38 11  00:54  2  00:22 11
                                                    01:43     02:51    -00:34     00:19    -01:17     20:53    -01:59     01:14     00:08     04:47     00:00     00:10   
 10. Zita Mežinska              01:17:30 16:58:36   01:39  3  05:08  7  05:49  5  07:43  4  12:14  4  24:46  6  45:46 10  57:30 10  58:09 10  76:12 11  77:11 10  77:30 10 01:17:30
     2509 Azimuts                                   01:39  3  03:29  8  00:41  2  01:54  2  04:31  7  12:32  7  21:00 12  11:44 13  00:39  1  18:03 12  00:59  5  00:19  7
                                                    00:06     01:31    -00:34    -00:02    -00:47     10:17     12:59     05:33    -00:17     16:12     00:05     00:07   
 11. Ieva Cekule                01:17:51 16:58:39   01:43  4  05:04  6  05:59  6  07:44  5  12:09  3  24:42  5  45:48 11  57:30 10  58:09 10  76:19 12  77:37 11  77:51 11 01:17:51
     2612 SCV                                       01:43  4  03:21  6  00:55  5  01:45  1  04:25  6  12:33  8  21:06 13  11:42 12  00:39  1  18:10 13  01:18  9  00:14  5
                                                    00:10     01:23    -00:20    -00:11    -00:53     10:18     13:05     05:31    -00:17     16:19     00:24     00:02   
 12. Mirdza Pukste              01:18:20 17:18:37   05:59 11  09:36 11  12:17 12  17:19 12  25:42 12  41:55 12  59:34 12  67:41 12  69:18 12  75:03 10  77:42 12  78:20 12 01:18:20
     2308 Smiltene                                  05:59 11  03:37  9  02:41 11  05:02 11  08:23 12  16:13  9  17:39 10  08:07 11  01:37 12  05:45  8  02:39 12  00:38 13
                                                    04:26     01:39     01:26     03:06     03:05     13:58     09:38     01:56     00:41     03:54     01:45     00:26   
 13. Ilze Dudele                01:20:23 17:17:05   08:04 12  12:21 13  14:14 13  19:18 13  27:48 13  44:08 13  63:13 13  69:27 13  71:08 13  77:09 13  79:48 13  80:23 13 01:20:23
     2660 ind                                       08:04 12  04:17 11  01:53 10  05:04 12  08:30 13  16:20 10  19:05 11  06:14  7  01:41 13  06:01  9  02:39 12  00:35 12
                                                    06:31     02:19     00:38     03:08     03:12     14:05     11:04     00:03     00:45     04:10     01:45     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:33     01:30     00:38     01:45     02:23     02:15     03:21     02:21     00:39     01:51     00:47     00:10   00:19:13

#7 Distance (D10,H10): 6 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 62)   5.( 69)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:14:55 17:50:58   00:54  2  02:18  2  07:22  7  11:25  1  13:00  1  14:42  1  14:55  1 00:14:55
     2501 Birzuļi                                   00:54  2  01:24  4  05:04  8  04:03  1  01:35  9  01:42  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:16:54 17:22:52   01:37  6  03:11  7  06:46  2  12:42  2  14:17  4  16:37  2  16:54  2 00:16:54
     2649 Grundzāle                                 01:37  6  01:34  7  03:35  4  05:56  3  01:35  9  02:20  2  00:17  9
                                                    00:43     00:10    -01:29     01:53     00:00     00:38     00:04   
  3. Linda Meijere              00:17:07 18:21:44   01:26  3  03:38  8  06:41  1  12:49  3  14:02  2  16:53  3  17:07  3 00:17:07
     2518 Grundzāle                                 01:26  3  02:12 10  03:03  1  06:08  4  01:13  5  02:51  9  00:14  3
                                                    00:32     00:48    -02:01     02:05    -00:22     01:09     00:01   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:17:16 18:21:42   01:32  4  03:43  9  07:10  6  12:57  4  14:15  3  17:00  4  17:16  4 00:17:16
     1977 Grundzāle                                 01:32  4  02:11  9  03:27  3  05:47  2  01:18  6  02:45  7  00:16  7
                                                    00:38     00:47    -01:37     01:44    -00:17     01:03     00:03   
  5. Dārta Cīrule               00:17:55 18:26:35   01:36  5  03:01  6  07:00  3  13:32  6  15:02  6  17:41  6  17:55  5 00:17:55
     1951 Smiltene                                  01:36  5  01:25  5  03:59  5  06:32  6  01:30  7  02:39  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:42     00:01    -01:05     02:29    -00:05     00:57     00:01   
  6. Annija Slikšjāne           00:18:06 17:23:08   01:51  7  02:57  5  07:05  4  13:22  5  14:52  5  17:37  5  18:06  6 00:18:06
     2667 Grundzāle                                 01:51  7  01:06  2  04:08  6  06:17  5  01:30  7  02:45  7  00:29 12
                                                    00:57    -00:18    -00:56     02:14    -00:05     01:03     00:16   
  7. Ilgvars Caune              00:18:13 16:32:58   00:53  1  02:22  3  07:05  4  14:42  7  15:29  7  17:58  7  18:13  7 00:18:13
     2513 Grundzāle                                 00:53  1  01:29  6  04:43  7  07:37  7  00:47  2  02:29  5  00:15  5
                                                   -00:01     00:05    -00:21     03:34    -00:48     00:47     00:02   
  8. Druvis Čakārnis            00:27:30 16:48:52   06:51  9  09:25 11  12:48 11  21:58  8  23:10  8  27:14  8  27:30  8 00:27:30
     2631 SCV                                       06:51  9  02:34 11  03:23  2  09:10 10  01:12  4  04:04 10  00:16  7
                                                    05:57     01:10    -01:41     05:07    -00:23     02:22     00:03   
  9. Ervīns Čepjolkins          00:30:57 19:23:41   03:13  8  05:16 10  12:18 10  23:33  9  25:17  9  30:15  9  30:57  9 00:30:57
     2665 Valmiera                                  03:13  8  02:03  8  07:02 11  11:15 11  01:44 11  04:58 11  00:42 13
                                                    02:19     00:39     01:58     07:12     00:09     03:16     00:29   
 10. Mārcis Lagutiks            00:44:27 16:35:42   23:54 10  25:03 13  30:25 12  38:30 10  41:41 10  44:06 10  44:27 10 00:44:27
     2644 J-piebalga                                23:54 10  01:09  3  05:22  9  08:05  8  03:11 12  02:25  4  00:21 10
                                                    23:00    -00:15     00:18     04:02     01:36     00:43     00:08   
 11. Kristers Leimanis          00:44:38 16:35:33   24:06 11  25:01 12  30:32 13  38:41 11  41:53 11  44:17 11  44:38 11 00:44:38
     2634 J-piebalga                                24:06 11  00:55  1  05:31 10  08:09  9  03:12 13  02:24  3  00:21 10
                                                    23:12    -00:29     00:27     04:06     01:37     00:42     00:08   
 12. Arta Glāzere               00:59:35 16:46:53             01:55  1  10:21  8  52:10 12  52:44 12  59:22 12  59:35 12 00:59:35
     1985 Jaunpieb.v-sk                                                           41:49 12  00:34  1  06:38 12  00:13  1
                                                                                  37:46    -01:01     04:56     00:00   
 13. Sigita Kļava               01:01:47 16:46:14             02:42  4  10:59  9  52:52 13  53:41 13  61:32 13  61:47 13 01:01:47
     2553 Jaunpieb.v-sk                                                           41:53 13  00:49  3  07:51 13  00:15  5
                                                                                  37:50    -00:46     06:09     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:53     00:55     03:03     04:03     00:34     01:42     00:13   00:11:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 22.04.2009 23:04:07 Smiltenes OK Azimuts