Azimuts 2009. 8.kārta-a.p. Lankaskalns,Palsmanes pag.

26.05.2009
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18]
[D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60]
[H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H60]

H21A Distance (1): 27 KP 7,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:11:17
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:15:47
  3. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:18:57
H35 Distance (1): 27 KP 7,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:01:21
  2. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:04:03
  3. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:09:15
  4. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:37:05
H21B Distance (2): 19 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:49:21
  2. 2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    00:57:23
  3.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:57:27
  4. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:27:23
H45 Distance (2): 19 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  01:06:58
  2. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       01:33:07
H18 Distance (2): 19 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:55:12
  2. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:57:52
  3. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:20:31
D21A Distance (3): 16 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:49:22
  2. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    01:10:12
H50 Distance (3): 16 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:42:50
  2. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:47:51
  3. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     01:15:43
  4.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   01:18:29
H16 Distance (3): 16 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:42:52
D21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:51:15
  2. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:37:02
  3. 1944 Ilze Zariņa                           01:43:49
D40 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:49:34
  2. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:49:41
  3. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       00:57:51
H21C Distance (4): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:43:22
  2. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:47:55
  3. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          00:49:49
  4. 2655 Raivis Ošiņš              ind         00:54:39
  5. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:57:16
  6. 2677 Jānis Krūmiņš             Apvedceļš   01:17:57
D50 Distance (5): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:50:48
  2. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  00:54:25
D21C Distance (5): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:52:21
  2. 2674 Ilze Millere              Smiltene    00:52:25
  3. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:53:34
  4. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:53:43
     2647 Iveta Bērziņa             lvm         DQ      
H60 Distance (5): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4427 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns   00:34:52
  2. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:37:23
  3. 2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:42:58
  4. 2069 Jānis Barviķis            Individuāl  00:49:47
  5. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:50:32
H14 Distance (5): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:34:46
  2. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:34:58
  3. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:34:59
  4. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:35:54
  5. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   00:49:33
D12 Distance (6): 12 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:20:08
  2. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:38:56
  3. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:52:23
  4. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ
  5. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  DQ
H12 Distance (6): 12 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:21:50
  2. 2514 Matīss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:27:00
  3. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     00:53:04
  4. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    01:40:12
D60 Distance (6): 12 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:02:13
  2. 2660 Ilze Dudele               ind         01:04:42
D10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:11:18
  2. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:11:58
  3. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:12:27
  4. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:32:47
  5. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:32:48
H10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:11:54
  2. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:12:05
  3. 2636 klāvs Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:16:23
  4. 2634 Kristers Leimanis         J-piebalga  00:41:13
  5. 2644 Mārcis Lagutiks           J-piebalga  01:05:56
#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 27 KP 7,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:01:21
  2. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:04:03
  3. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:09:15
  4. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:11:17
  5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:15:47
  6. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:18:57
  7. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:37:05
#2 Distance (H21B,H45,H18): 19 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:49:21
  2. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:55:12
  3. 2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    00:57:23
  4.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:57:27
  5. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:57:52
  6. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  01:06:58
  7. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:20:31
  8. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:27:23
  9. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       01:33:07
#3 Distance (D21A,H50,H16): 16 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:42:50
  2. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     00:42:52
  3. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:47:51
  4. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:49:22
  5. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    01:10:12
  6. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     01:15:43
  7.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   01:18:29
#4 Distance (D21B,D40,D18,H21C): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:43:22
  2. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:47:55
  3. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:49:34
  4. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:49:41
  5. 2606 Edgars Mežinskis          SĢ          00:49:49
  6. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:51:15
  7. 2655 Raivis Ošiņš              ind         00:54:39
  8. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:57:16
  9. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       00:57:51
 10. 2677 Jānis Krūmiņš             Apvedceļš   01:17:57
 11. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:37:02
 12. 1944 Ilze Zariņa                           01:43:49
#5 Distance (D50,D16,D14,D21C,H60,H14): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:34:46
  2. 4427 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns   00:34:52
  3. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:34:58
  4. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:34:59
  5. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:35:54
  6. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:37:23
  7. 2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:42:58
  8. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   00:49:33
  9. 2069 Jānis Barviķis            Individuāl  00:49:47
 10. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:50:32
 11. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:50:48
 12. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:52:21
 13. 2674 Ilze Millere              Smiltene    00:52:25
 14. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:53:34
 15. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:53:43
 16. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  00:54:25
     2647 Iveta Bērziņa             lvm         DQ      
#6 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 12 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:20:08
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:21:50
  3. 2514 Matīss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:27:00
  4. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:38:56
  5. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:40:59
  6. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  00:46:09
  7. 2509 Zita Mežinska             Azimuts     00:52:23
  8. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     00:53:04
  9. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:02:13
 10. 2660 Ilze Dudele               ind         01:04:42
 11. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    01:40:12
#7 Distance (D10,H10): 6 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:11:18
  2. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:11:54
  3. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:11:58
  4. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:12:05
  5. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:12:27
  6. 2636 klāvs Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:16:23
  7. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:32:47
  8. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:32:48
 10. 2634 Kristers Leimanis         J-piebalga  00:41:13
 12. 2644 Mārcis Lagutiks           J-piebalga  01:05:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 27.05.2009 20:20:16 Magnets