Supersprints izveles distance Silmaci

03.06.2009
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [D10] [D12]
[D14] [D16] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C]
[D40] [D50] [D60] [H10] [H12] [H14]
[H16] [H18] [H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35]
[H45] [H50] [H60]
H21A Distance (1): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:09:18
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:10:41
  3. 9999 Madis Lapiņš              vaivai      00:16:17
     1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       DNF     
     1990 Sendijs Kangro            animal      DQ      
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    DQ      
H21B Distance (1): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  629 Aivis Zetmanis            Teci nu!    00:12:55
  2. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:14:01
     2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  DQ      
H35 Distance (1): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:09:53
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:10:32
H45 Distance (1): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  00:15:57
H50 Distance (1): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:09:23
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:11:52
  3. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     00:17:23
  4.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   00:20:26
H18 Distance (1): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:09:40
  2. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:10:00
H16 Distance (1): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
     1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     DQ      
D21A Distance (1): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:11:58
  2. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:12:49
D21B Distance (2): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:14:38
D40 Distance (2): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:17:40
D16 Distance (2): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2679 Linda Kangro              Grundzale   00:18:16
D21C Distance (2): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:09:37
  2. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:13:42
  3. 2674 Ilze Millere              Smiltene    00:15:27
H21C Distance (2): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:09:57
  2. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:10:43
D50 Distance (2): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:14:13
  2. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  00:18:07
H60 Distance (2): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:10:55
  2. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:19:00
H14 Distance (2): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:09:48
  2. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:11:33
  3. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:12:57
  4. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:13:55
  5. 1906 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:14:04
  6. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   00:14:33
  7. 2678 Dāvis Spransmanis         jaunsargi   00:18:46
D12 Distance (3): 20 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:11:31
  2. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  00:21:27
  3. 2615 Armanda Azacere           Jaunpiebal  00:22:13
  4. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:23:01
  5. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:23:52
  6. 2612 Ieva Cekule               SCV         00:24:45
H12 Distance (3): 20 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:10:23
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:11:23
  3. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         00:12:52
  4. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:15:22
  5. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    00:16:30
D10 Distance (4): 15 KP 0,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:07:53
  2. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:12:33
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:12:36
  4. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:18:42
  5. 1918 Elisa Laganovska          Ziediņi     00:23:13
H10 Distance (4): 15 KP 0,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:10:14
  2. 8888 Justs Lapiņš              vaivai      00:10:50
  3. 2636 klāvs Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:12:29
  4. 2644 Mārcis Lagutiks           J-piebalga  00:14:35
  5. 2634 Kristers Leimanis         J-piebalga  00:14:53
  6. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:16:59
  7. 9999 Ādams Lapiņš              vaivai      00:23:32
#1 Distance (H21A,H21B,H35,H45,H50,H18,H16,D21A): 30 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:09:18
  2. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:09:23
  3. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:09:40
  4. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:09:53
  5. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:10:00
  6. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:10:32
  7. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:10:41
  8. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:11:52
  9. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:11:58
 10. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:12:49
 11.  629 Aivis Zetmanis            Teci nu!    00:12:55
 12. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:14:01
 13. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  00:15:57
 14. 9999 Madis Lapiņš              vaivai      00:16:17
 15. 2503 Aleksandrs Šarendo        Azimuts     00:17:23
 16.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   00:20:26
     1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       DNF     
     1990 Sendijs Kangro            animal      DQ      
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    DQ      
     2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  DQ      
     1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     DQ      
#2 Distance (D21B,D40,D18,D16,D14,D21C,H21C,D50,H60,H14): 25 KP 1,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:09:37
  2. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:09:48
  3. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:09:57
  4. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:10:43
  5. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:10:55
  6. 2508 Artis Gulbis              Grundzāle   00:11:33
  7. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:12:57
  8. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:13:42
  9. 1928 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:13:55
 10. 1906 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:14:04
 11. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:14:13
 12. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   00:14:33
 13. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:14:38
 14. 2674 Ilze Millere              Smiltene    00:15:27
 15. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:17:40
 16. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  00:18:07
 17. 2679 Linda Kangro              Grundzale   00:18:16
 18. 2678 Dāvis Spransmanis         jaunsargi   00:18:46
 19. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:19:00
#3 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 20 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slīkšjānis         Grundzāle   00:10:23
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:11:23
  3. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:11:31
  4. 2555 Niks Stālmeisters         SCV         00:12:52
  5. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:15:22
  6. 1932 Nils Melnbārdis           Gundzāle    00:16:30
  7. 2553 Sigita Kļava              Jaunpieb.v  00:21:27
  8. 2615 Armanda Azacere           Jaunpiebal  00:22:13
  9. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:23:01
 10. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:23:52
 11. 2612 Ieva Cekule               SCV         00:24:45
#4 Distance (D10,H10): 15 KP 0,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:07:53
  2. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:10:14
  3. 8888 Justs Lapiņš              vaivai      00:10:50
  4. 2636 klāvs Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:12:29
  5. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:12:33
  6. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:12:36
  7. 2644 Mārcis Lagutiks           J-piebalga  00:14:35
  8. 2634 Kristers Leimanis         J-piebalga  00:14:53
  9. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:16:59
 10. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:18:42
 11. 1918 Elisa Laganovska          Ziediņi     00:23:13
 12. 9999 Ādams Lapiņš              vaivai      00:23:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 03.06.2009 19:10:45 Magnets