Azimuts-2010. 11.kārta Spiciera ezers

18.08.2010
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Liene Brūvele
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50]
[D60] [DN] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16]
[H18] [H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45]
[H50] [H60] [HN]
H21A Distance (1): 16 KP 8,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   01:05:27
  2.    0 Atis Dandans              Gaujiena    01:06:22
  3. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:12:30
  4. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  01:16:20
  5. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:19:27
  6. 1287 Bormanis Jānis            Grundzāle   01:20:35
  7. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:20:48
  8. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:22:51
  9. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:28:46
 10. 4228 Edgars Kokorevičs         Brenguļi    01:30:22
 11. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:44:36
 12. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:52:19
 13. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  01:55:27
H21B Distance (2): 15 KP 7,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  629 Aivis Zetmanis            Teci nu!    01:19:22
  2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:24:43
  3. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:57:44
H35 Distance (2): 15 KP 7,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:01:46
  2. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:06:24
  3. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:22:55
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:25:13
H18 Distance (2): 15 KP 7,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4653 Alvis Puzulis             Grundzāle   02:05:08
D21A Distance (3): 14 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:55:24
  2. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    01:08:39
  3. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:17:54
  4. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    01:18:42
H45 Distance (3): 14 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:57:55
  2. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:00:23
  3. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       01:04:50
H50 Distance (3): 14 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1919 Lapiņš Aldis              Azimuts     00:59:28
  2. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:03:10
  3. 2507 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:11:00
H16 Distance (3): 14 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:03:31
  2. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:16:45
D21B Distance (4): 10 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  01:13:58
D40 Distance (4): 10 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:17:31
H21C Distance (5): 9 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:54:01
  2. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:56:59
  3. 2504 Raitis Gailīts            Smiltene    01:15:25
  4. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    01:21:31
  5. 1246 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ          01:21:50
  6. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:23:01
H60 Distance (5): 9 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:46:15
H14 Distance (5): 9 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     01:06:22
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   01:38:00
  3. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:59:58
D21C Distance (6): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:35:44
  2. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:37:09
  2. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:37:09
  4.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:45:21
  5. 3785 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   00:45:58
  6.    0 Aiga Dudele               Smiltene    00:46:40
D50 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:43:26
  2. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodera           Jaunpiebal  01:01:39
D14 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:42:15
  2. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:44:21
D12 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:46:40
  2. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      01:00:08
H12 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:17:07
  2. 2513 Ilvars Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:02
  2. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:26:02
  4. 1216 Andris Purmalis           STPP        00:28:27
  5. 1234 Rūdis Rozīts              STPP        00:28:42
  6. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:37:46
D60 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Mirdza Pukste             x119        00:28:42
  2.    0 Ilze Dudele                           00:50:20
D10 Distance (8): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:20:36
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:27:15
  3. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:27:25
  4. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:28:20
H10 Distance (8): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1230 Kristers Puriņš           jaunsardze  00:45:06
#1 Distance (H21A): 16 KP 8,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   01:05:27
  2.    0 Atis Dandans              Gaujiena    01:06:22
  3. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:12:30
  4. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  01:16:20
  5. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:19:27
  6. 1287 Bormanis Jānis            Grundzāle   01:20:35
  7. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:20:48
  8. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:22:51
  9. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:28:46
 10. 4228 Edgars Kokorevičs         Brenguļi    01:30:22
 11. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:44:36
 12. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:52:19
 13. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  01:55:27
#2 Distance (H21B,H35,H18): 15 KP 7,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:01:46
  2. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:06:24
  3.  629 Aivis Zetmanis            Teci nu!    01:19:22
  4. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:22:55
  5. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:24:43
  6. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:25:13
  7. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:57:44
  8. 4653 Alvis Puzulis             Grundzāle   02:05:08
#3 Distance (D21A,H45,H50,H16): 14 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:55:24
  2.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:57:55
  3. 1919 Lapiņš Aldis              Azimuts     00:59:28
  4. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:00:23
  5. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:03:10
  6. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:03:31
  7. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       01:04:50
  8. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    01:08:39
  9. 2507 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:11:00
 10. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:16:45
 11. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:17:54
 12. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    01:18:42
#4 Distance (D21B,D40,D18,D16): 10 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  01:13:58
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:17:31
#5 Distance (H21C,H60,H14): 9 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:54:01
  2. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:56:59
  3. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     01:06:22
  4. 2504 Raitis Gailīts            Smiltene    01:15:25
  5. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    01:21:31
  6. 1246 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ          01:21:50
  7. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:23:01
  8. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   01:38:00
  9. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:46:15
 10. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:59:58
#6 Distance (D21C,D50,D14): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:35:44
  2. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:37:09
  2. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:37:09
  4. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:42:15
  5. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:43:26
  6. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:44:21
  7.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:45:21
  8. 3785 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   00:45:58
  9.    0 Aiga Dudele               Smiltene    00:46:40
 10. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodera           Jaunpiebal  01:01:39
#7 Distance (D12,H12,D60,DN,HN): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:17:07
  2. 2513 Ilvars Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:02
  2. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:26:02
  4. 1216 Andris Purmalis           STPP        00:28:27
  5.    0 Mirdza Pukste             x119        00:28:42
  5. 1234 Rūdis Rozīts              STPP        00:28:42
  7. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:37:46
  8. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:46:40
  9.    0 Ilze Dudele                           00:50:20
 10. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      01:00:08
#8 Distance (D10,H10): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:20:36
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:27:15
  3. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:27:25
  4. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:28:20
  5. 1230 Kristers Puriņš           jaunsardze  00:45:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 24.08.2010 23:39:12 Magnets