14.kārta, 8.septembrī, Sarkanie kalni

08.09.2010
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Liene Brūvele
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18]
[D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60]
[DN] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50]
[H60] [HN]
H21A Distance (1): 23 KP 7,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:56:40
  2. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:01:35
  3. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:03:33
  4. 3609 Andersons Atis            Baisie eži  01:05:44
  5. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:05:56
  6. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:06:05
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    DQ      
H21B Distance (1): 23 KP 7,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2610 Andis Celinskis           Aire(ENG)   01:18:16
H35 Distance (1): 23 KP 7,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:56:07
  2. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:56:58
  3. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:01:06
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:08:05
H45 Distance (2): 18 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  00:46:48
  2. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:49:12
  3. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:49:35
  4.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:56:01
  5. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:58:17
D21A Distance (3): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:40:57
  2. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:44:39
  3. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:49:53
H50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:37:12
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:39:36
  3. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:42:53
  4. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:44:50
  5. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:53:14
  6.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   01:05:36
H16 Distance (3): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:39:48
  2. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:39:58
D21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:48:24
  2. 3785 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   01:11:06
  2.    0 Anda Caune                Grundzāle   01:11:06
D40 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:43:53
D16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Lauma                     Jaunpiebal  01:11:53
H21C Distance (4): 14 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe  00:31:07
  2. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:37:19
  3. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:39:25
  4. 1241 Mārcis Ciekurs            Smiltene    00:39:41
  5. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:40:31
  6. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:41:54
  7. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:54:43
  8.    0 Jānis Balodis             Kuldīga     01:00:28
D21C Distance (5): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:54:08
  2. 1227 Ieva Bērziņa              Azimuts     01:23:12
D50 Distance (5): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:49:13
  2. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  00:57:05
D14 Distance (5): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:38:13
  2. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:39:40
     1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
H14 Distance (5): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:40:38
  2. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     00:56:16
  3. 2554 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpieb.v  00:56:56
H60 Distance (5): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:39:06
  2. 1971 Valdis Paeglis            Azimuts     00:42:09
D12 Distance (6): 11 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:26:37
  2. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:40:22
H12 Distance (6): 11 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:23:08
  2. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:26:59
  3.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:31:32
  4. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:31:51
  5.  553 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:37:48
  6. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:39:48
DN Distance (6): 11 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     00:45:23
D10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:11:26
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:11:42
  3. 2688 Daniela Šakociņa          Grundzāle   00:15:10
  4.   15 Madara Vaļģe                          00:15:33
  5. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:21:28
  6. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:29:46
H10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2690 Otto Rainis Strazdiņš     Azimuts     00:19:39
  2. 1252 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   00:19:51
#1 Distance (H21A,H21B,H35): 23 KP 7,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:56:07
  2. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:56:40
  3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:56:58
  4. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:01:06
  5. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:01:35
  6. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:03:33
  7. 3609 Andersons Atis            Baisie eži  01:05:44
  8. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:05:56
  9. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:06:05
 10. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:08:05
 11. 2610 Andis Celinskis           Aire(ENG)   01:18:16
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    DQ      
#2 Distance (H45,H18): 18 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  00:46:48
  2. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:49:12
  3. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:49:35
  4.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:56:01
  5. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:58:17
#3 Distance (D21A,H50,H16,D18): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:37:12
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:39:36
  3. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:39:48
  4. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:39:58
  5. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:40:57
  6. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:42:53
  7. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:44:39
  8. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:44:50
  9. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:49:53
 10. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:53:14
 11.  272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   01:05:36
#4 Distance (D21B,D40,D16,H21C): 14 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe  00:31:07
  2. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:37:19
  3. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:39:25
  4. 1241 Mārcis Ciekurs            Smiltene    00:39:41
  5. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:40:31
  6. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:41:54
  7. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:43:53
  8.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:48:24
  9. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:54:43
 10.    0 Jānis Balodis             Kuldīga     01:00:28
 11. 3785 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   01:11:06
 11.    0 Anda Caune                Grundzāle   01:11:06
 13.    0 Lauma                     Jaunpiebal  01:11:53
#5 Distance (D21C,D50,D14,H14,H60): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:38:13
  2. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:39:06
  3. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:39:40
  4. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:40:38
  5. 1971 Valdis Paeglis            Azimuts     00:42:09
  6. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:49:13
  7. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:54:08
  8. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     00:56:16
  9. 2554 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpieb.v  00:56:56
 10. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  00:57:05
 11. 1227 Ieva Bērziņa              Azimuts     01:23:12
     1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
#6 Distance (D12,H12,D60,DN,HN): 11 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:23:08
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:26:37
  3. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:26:59
  4.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:31:32
  5. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:31:51
  6.  553 Emīls Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:37:48
  7. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:39:48
  8. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:40:22
  9. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     00:45:23
#7 Distance (D10,H10): 6 KP 1,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:11:26
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:11:42
  3. 2688 Daniela Šakociņa          Grundzāle   00:15:10
  4.   15 Madara Vaļģe                          00:15:33
  5. 2690 Otto Rainis Strazdiņš     Azimuts     00:19:39
  6. 1252 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   00:19:51
  7. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:21:28
  8. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:29:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 12.09.2010 21:22:14 Magnets