15.kārta, Dzeņi, marķējums no a.p.

15.09.2010
Organizators : Māris Stabiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Māris Stabiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50]
[D60] [DN] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16]
[H18] [H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45]
[H50] [H60] [HN]
H21A Distance (1): 26 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:43:23
  2. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:53:46
  3. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:56:10
  4. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:00:53
  5. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:07:07
     1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    DQ      
H35 Distance (1): 26 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:03:41
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:04:15
  3. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:13:18
D21A Distance (2): 22 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:49:50
     1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    DQ      
H45 Distance (2): 22 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:48:27
  2. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  00:59:45
  3. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       01:12:17
  4. 1978 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:15:30
     2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     DQ      
H18 Distance (2): 22 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1974 Alvis Puzulis             Grundzāle   01:18:36
H21B Distance (2): 22 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2610 Andis Celinskis           Aire(ENG)   00:46:09
  2. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:01:16
  3. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:10:51
H50 Distance (3): 19 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:37:05
  2. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:48:38
  3. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:49:29
  4. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:54:18
  5. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    01:07:35
H16 Distance (3): 19 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:42:05
  2. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:47:10
H21C Distance (4): 15 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe  00:31:21
  2. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:37:36
  3. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         01:00:57
  4. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:03:41
H60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:01:17
  2. 4182 Antons Grahoļskis         ZVOC        01:22:49
D21B Distance (5): 15 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  01:05:52
D40 Distance (5): 15 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:54:41
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:02:31
H14 Distance (5): 15 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:48:25
  2. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     01:11:16
  3. 9999 Sandis Grīnbergs          Jaunpiebal  01:30:35
     2554 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
D14 Distance (6): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:39:44
  2. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   01:14:34
     1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
D16 Distance (6): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
     9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  DQ      
D21C Distance (6): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:49:56
  2.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:56:53
D50 Distance (6): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:53:40
  2. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:12:15
D12 Distance (7): 12 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:54:54
  2. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      01:12:50
H12 Distance (7): 12 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:32:57
  2. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:39:09
  3.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:48:49
  4. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:52:56
     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   DQ      
D60 Distance (7): 12 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 4298 valentīna Trumpe          ZVOC        00:37:49
DN Distance (7): 12 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
     3785 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   DQ      
D10 Distance (8): 7 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:21:42
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:21:46
  3.   55 Madar Vaļģe               Kalnpiebre  00:29:32
  4. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:31:11
  5. 9997 Beāte Bišere              Jaunpiebal  00:32:21
  6. 2688 Daniela Šakociņa          Grundzāle   00:39:09
H10 Distance (8): 7 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     grunzāle    00:39:26
  2. 1252 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   00:39:43
#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 26 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:43:23
  2. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:53:46
  3. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:56:10
  4. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:00:53
  5. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:03:41
  6. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:04:15
  7. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:07:07
  8. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:13:18
     1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    DQ      
#2 Distance (D21A,H45,H18,H21B): 22 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2610 Andis Celinskis           Aire(ENG)   00:46:09
  2. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:48:27
  3. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:49:50
  4. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  00:59:45
  5. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:01:16
  6. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:10:51
  7. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       01:12:17
  8. 1978 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:15:30
  9. 1974 Alvis Puzulis             Grundzāle   01:18:36
     2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     DQ      
     1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    DQ      
#3 Distance (H50,H16,D18): 19 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:37:05
  2. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:42:05
  3. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:47:10
  4. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:48:38
  5. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:49:29
  6. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:54:18
  7. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    01:07:35
#4 Distance (H21C,H60): 15 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe  00:31:21
  2. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:37:36
  3. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         01:00:57
  4. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:01:17
  5. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:03:41
  6. 4182 Antons Grahoļskis         ZVOC        01:22:49
#5 Distance (D21B,D40,H14): 15 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:48:25
  2. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:54:41
  3. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:02:31
  4.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  01:05:52
  5. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     01:11:16
  6. 9999 Sandis Grīnbergs          Jaunpiebal  01:30:35
     2554 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
#6 Distance (D14,D16,D21C,D50): 14 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:39:44
  2. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:49:56
  3. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:53:40
  4.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:56:53
  5. 2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:12:15
  6. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   01:14:34
     9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  DQ      
     1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
#7 Distance (D12,H12,D60,DN,HN): 12 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:32:57
  2. 4298 valentīna Trumpe          ZVOC        00:37:49
  3. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:39:09
  4.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:48:49
  5. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:52:56
  6. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:54:54
  7. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      01:12:50
     3785 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   DQ      
     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   DQ      
#8 Distance (D10,H10): 7 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:21:42
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:21:46
  3.   55 Madar Vaļģe               Kalnpiebre  00:29:32
  4. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:31:11
  5. 9997 Beāte Bišere              Jaunpiebal  00:32:21
  6. 2688 Daniela Šakociņa          Grundzāle   00:39:09
  7. 2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     grunzāle    00:39:26
  8. 1252 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   00:39:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 16.09.2010 8:49:32 Magnets