Smiltenes Azimuts-2010, 4.kārta, Brantu pagasts "Irbītes"

05.05.2010
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš & Ilmārs Ķauķītis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50]
[D60] [DN] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16]
[H18] [H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45]
[H50] [H60] [HN]
H21A Distance (1): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:44:55	1000
  2. 2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Lejas Mind  00:52:45	852
  3. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:53:16	843
  4. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:56:15	799
  5. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:57:08	786
  6. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:00:39	741
  7. 1988 Jānis Dudelis             Smiltene    01:01:18	733
  8. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:07:02	670
  9. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:17:21	581
 10. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  01:19:51	563
 11. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  01:25:22	526
H35 Distance (1): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:49:09	1000
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:53:56	911
  3. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:56:08	876
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:57:07	861
  5. 2570 Dzintars Svilpis          Rauna       00:59:52	821
  6. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:03:44	771
H21B Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    00:49:16	1000
  2. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:58:15	846
H45 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:43:42	1000
  2.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:44:22	985
  3. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:59:05	740
  4. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    01:03:27	689
  5. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     01:17:16	566
  6. 1978 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:40:48	434
D21A Distance (3): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:56:08	1000
  2.    0 Evija Meirāne             Burkānciem  00:56:52	987
  3. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:57:37	974
  4. 2564 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  00:57:57	969
  5. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    01:02:34	897
H16 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:59:49	1000
  2. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   01:01:17	976
  3. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:04:00	935
H50 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:39:08	1000
  2. 4132 Aivars Meirāns            ind         00:56:46	689
  3. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:59:19	660
D21B Distance (4): 14 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  01:12:55	1000
  2. 2694 Sarmīte Daudziete         Blome       01:58:33	615
D40 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  01:05:33	1000
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:49:40	598
H21C Distance (5): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:37:55	1000
  2.   61 Mārtiņš Vaļģis            Kalnpierbe  00:38:27	986
  3. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:39:51	951
  4. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:44:47	847
  5. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:56:13	674
  6. 2686 Māris Pavasars            Smiltene    01:02:01	611
     1229 Armands Seglenieks        Individuāl  DQ      	0
     1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    DQ      	0
H60 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:57:14	1000
H14 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1.   56 Jānis Gudāns              Kalnpierbe  00:43:12	1000
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:50:05	863
  3. 1932 Nils Melbārdis            Gundzāle    01:43:13	419
  4. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:43:17	418
     2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     DQ      	0
D21C Distance (6): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:31:58	1000
  2. 2696 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   00:50:34	632
  3. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:52:42	607
  4. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:52:52	605
  5. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       00:54:47	584
D50 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:33:16	1000
  2. 4176 Ženija Meirāne            ind         00:47:23	702
D14 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:40:08	1000
  2. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:44:12	908
D60 Distance (7): 10 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2660 Ilze Dudele               ind         01:09:42	1000
  2. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:09:45	999
D12 Distance (7): 10 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:22:22	1000
  2. 1210 Samanta Sausiņa           Grundzāle   00:23:51	938
  3. 1232 Linda Kukaine             Grundzāle   00:24:23	917
H12 Distance (7): 10 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   00:21:52	1000
  2. 2692 Dāvids Bērtiņš            Grundzāle   00:22:09	987
  3. 1216 Andris Purmalis           STPP        00:22:21	978
  3. 1973 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:22:21	978
  5. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:24:25	896
  6. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:25:41	851
  7. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:27:16	802
  8.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:33:34	651
  9. 1234 Rūdis Rozītis             SPP         00:42:20	517
D10 Distance (8): 7 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:14:04	1000
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:14:15	987
  3. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:15:37	901
  4. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:19:57	705
  5.   55 Madara Vaļģe              Kalnpiebre  00:22:13	633
H10 Distance (8): 7 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   00:15:30	1000
  2.   57 Kārlis Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:22:07	701
  3. 1230 Kristers Puriņš           jaunsardze  00:33:02	469
#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:44:55
  2. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:49:09
  3. 2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Lejas Mind  00:52:45
  4. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:53:16
  5. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:53:56
  6. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:56:08
  7. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:56:15
  8. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:57:07
  9. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:57:08
 10. 2570 Dzintars Svilpis          Rauna       00:59:52
 11. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:00:39
 12. 1988 Jānis Dudelis             Smiltene    01:01:18
 13. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:03:44
 14. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:07:02
 15. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:17:21
 16. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Individuāl  01:19:51
 17. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  01:25:22
#2 Distance (H21B,H18,H45): 14 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:43:42
  2.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:44:22
  3. 2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe    00:49:16
  4. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:58:15
  5. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       00:59:05
  6. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    01:03:27
  7. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     01:17:16
  8. 1978 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:40:48
#3 Distance (D21A,H16,H50): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:39:08
  2. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:56:08
  3. 4132 Aivars Meirāns            ind         00:56:46
  4.    0 Evija Meirāne             Burkānciem  00:56:52
  5. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:57:37
  6. 2564 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  00:57:57
  7. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:59:19
  8. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:59:49
  9. 1927 Kalvis Zeibots            Grundzāle   01:01:17
 10. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    01:02:34
 11. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:04:00
#4 Distance (D21B,D40,D18): 14 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  01:05:33
  2.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  01:12:55
  3. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:49:40
  4. 2694 Sarmīte Daudziete         Blome       01:58:33
#5 Distance (H21C,H60,H14,D16): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:37:55
  2.   61 Mārtiņš Vaļģis            Kalnpierbe  00:38:27
  3. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:39:51
  4.   56 Jānis Gudāns              Kalnpierbe  00:43:12
  5. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:44:47
  6. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   00:50:05
  7. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:56:13
  8. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:57:14
  9. 2686 Māris Pavasars            Smiltene    01:02:01
 10. 1932 Nils Melbārdis            Gundzāle    01:43:13
 11. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:43:17
     1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    DQ      
     1229 Armands Seglenieks        Individuāl  DQ      
     2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     DQ      
#6 Distance (D21C,D50,D14): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:31:58
  2. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:33:16
  3. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:40:08
  4. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:44:12
  5. 4176 Ženija Meirāne            ind         00:47:23
  6. 2696 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   00:50:34
  7. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:52:42
  8. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:52:52
  9. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       00:54:47
#7 Distance (D60,D12,H12,DN,HN): 10 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   00:21:52
  2. 2692 Dāvids Bērtiņš            Grundzāle   00:22:09
  3. 1216 Andris Purmalis           STPP        00:22:21
  3. 1973 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:22:21
  5. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:22:22
  6. 1210 Samanta Sausiņa           Grundzāle   00:23:51
  7. 1232 Linda Kukaine             Grundzāle   00:24:23
  8. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:24:25
  9. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:25:41
 10. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:27:16
 11.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:33:34
 12. 1234 Rūdis Rozītis             SPP         00:42:20
 13. 2660 Ilze Dudele               ind         01:09:42
 14. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:09:45
#8 Distance (D10,H10): 7 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:14:04
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:14:15
  3. 2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   00:15:30
  4. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:15:37
  5. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:19:57
  6.   57 Kārlis Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:22:07
  7.   55 Madara Vaļģe              Kalnpiebre  00:22:13
  8. 1230 Kristers Puriņš           jaunsardze  00:33:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 05.05.2010 21:38:05 Smiltenes OK Azimuts