Smiltenes Azimuts-2010 5.kārta, Blome

12.05.2010
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18]
[D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60]
[H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H60]

H21A Distance (1): 21 KP 7,24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:08:41	1000
  2. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           DreamTeam   01:22:44	830
  3. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:23:05	827
  4. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:25:41	802
  5. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:28:12	779
  6. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:28:48	773
  7. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:38:41	696
  8. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  01:59:33	575
  9. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     02:00:45	569
H35 Distance (1): 21 KP 7,24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2570 Dzintars Svilpis          Rauna       01:27:56	1000
  2. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:28:13	997
  3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:30:03	976
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:32:14	953
H45 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     01:16:34	1000
  2. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       01:19:05	968
H18 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1.   61 Mārtiņš Vaļģis            Kalnpierbe  01:35:55	1000
H21B Distance (2): 17 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:36:29	1000
  2. 3609 Andersons Atis            Baisie eži  01:44:19	925
H50 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,29 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:09:55	1000
  2. 4132 Aivars Meirāns            ind         01:14:43	936
  3. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:18:03	896
  4. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:20:50	865
  5. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:23:29	837
  6. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    01:41:59	686
      272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   DQ      	0
H16 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,29 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:16:43	1000
  2. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:24:26	909
D21A Distance (3): 15 KP 5,29 km ^
<###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    01:07:11	1000
  2.   32 Evija Meirāne             Burkānciem  01:14:39	900
  3. 2564 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  01:15:15	893
  4. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    01:26:30	777
  5. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:33:45	717
D40 Distance (4): 13 KP 3,75 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       00:55:15	1000
  2. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  01:02:11	889
  3. 4410 Ilona Vandāna             ZVOC        01:34:18	586
  4. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:49:00	507
H14 Distance (4): 13 KP 3,75 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1.   56 Jānis Gudāns              Z/S Kalnpr  01:04:28	1000
  2. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   01:04:37	998
  3. 1932 Nils Melbārdis            Gundzāle    01:07:32	955
  4. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:47:06	602
     2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     DQ      	0
D21B Distance (4): 13 KP 3,75 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:54:01	1000
  2. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:18:33	688
  2. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:18:33	688
     2694 Sarmīte Daudziete         Blome       DQ      	0
H21C Distance (4): 13 KP 3,75 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:49:10	1000
  2. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:55:09	892
  3. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:57:02	862
  4. 2686 Māris Pavasars            Smiltene    00:58:06	846
  5. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  01:03:59	768
  6. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:23:31	589
  7. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    01:47:02	459
H60 Distance (4): 13 KP 3,75 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 4427 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns   00:52:22	1000
  2. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:58:14	899
  3. 2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      01:06:10	791
  4. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:16:08	688
D14 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,06 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:19:07	1000
  2. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   01:22:55	954
     1238 Linda Puriņa              STPP        DQ      	0
     1237 Laura Akmentiņa           STPP        DQ      	0
D21C Distance (5): 9 KP 3,06 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:57:31	1000
  2. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    01:21:22	707
  3. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    01:21:29	706
  4. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       01:22:34	697
  5. 1211 Inga Ruka                 Grundzāle   01:26:45	663
D50 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,06 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:56:03	1000
  2. 4176 Ženija Meirāne            ind         01:28:51	631
D60 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,15 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
     2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    DQ      	0
     2660 Ilze Dudele               ind         DQ      	0
H12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,15 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:27:38	1000
  2. 1216 Andris Purmalis           STPP        00:27:59	987
  3. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:28:11	980
  4.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:29:54	924
  5. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:31:15	884
  6. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:47:51	577
  7. 6282 Dāvids Bērziņš            x80         01:09:30	398
  8. 1234 Rūdis Rozītis             STPP        01:13:15	377
  9. 1239 Kārlis Rozītis            STPP        01:13:19	377
 10. 2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   01:50:43	250
D12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,15 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:31:50	1000
  2. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:43:41	729
  3. 2695 Alise Širaka              SCV         00:50:11	634
  4. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   01:04:16	495
  5. 3766 Sintija Sausiņa           Grundzāle   01:07:33	471
  6. 1232 Linda Kukaine             Grundzāle   01:08:40	464
H10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1,47 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 1228 Ralfs Jēkabs Ruks         Grundzāle   00:25:10	1000
  2. 1230 Kristers Puriņš           jaunsardze  00:39:54	631
D10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1,47 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts	Punkti	
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:22:04	1000
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:22:17	990
  3. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:22:50	966
  4. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:24:22	906
  5. 2699 Karīna Krumeņa            Grundzāle   00:24:30	901
  6. 2910 Sabīne Zubova             Grundzāle   00:24:47	890
#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 21 KP 7,24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:08:41
  2. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           DreamTeam   01:22:44
  3. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:23:05
  4. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:25:41
  5. 2570 Dzintars Svilpis          Rauna       01:27:56
  6. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:28:12
  7. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:28:13
  8. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:28:48
  9. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:30:03
 10. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:32:14
 11. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:38:41
 12. 2535 Andris Laganovskis        Stora Enso  01:59:33
 13. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     02:00:45
#2 Distance (H45,H18,H21B): 17 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     01:16:34
  2. 1997 Juris Bērziņš             Blome       01:19:05
  3.   61 Mārtiņš Vaļģis            Kalnpierbe  01:35:55
  4. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   01:36:29
  5. 3609 Andersons Atis            Baisie eži  01:44:19
#3 Distance (H50,D18,H16,D21A): 15 KP 5,29 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    01:07:11
  2. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:09:55
  3.   32 Evija Meirāne             Burkānciem  01:14:39
  4. 4132 Aivars Meirāns            ind         01:14:43
  5. 2564 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  01:15:15
  6. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:16:43
  7. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:18:03
  8. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:20:50
  9. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:23:29
 10. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:24:26
 11. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    01:26:30
 12. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:33:45
 13. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    01:41:59
      272 Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns   DQ      
#4 Distance (D40,H14,D16,D21B,H21C,H60): 13 KP 3,75 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               ind         00:49:10
  2. 4427 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns   00:52:22
  3.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:54:01
  4. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:55:09
  5. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka       00:55:15
  6. 2504 Raitis Gailītis           ind         00:57:02
  7. 2686 Māris Pavasars            Smiltene    00:58:06
  8. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:58:14
  9. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  01:02:11
 10. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  01:03:59
 11.   56 Jānis Gudāns              Z/S Kalnpr  01:04:28
 12. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   01:04:37
 13. 2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      01:06:10
 14. 1932 Nils Melbārdis            Gundzāle    01:07:32
 15. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:16:08
 16. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:18:33
 16. 1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:18:33
 18. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:23:31
 19. 4410 Ilona Vandāna             ZVOC        01:34:18
 20. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    01:47:02
 21. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:47:06
 22. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     01:49:00
     2694 Sarmīte Daudziete         Blome       DQ      
     2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   J-sargi     DQ      
#5 Distance (D14,D21C,D50): 9 KP 3,06 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1901 Andra Veita               Rīga        00:56:03
  2. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:57:31
  3. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:19:07
  4. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    01:21:22
  5. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    01:21:29
  6. 2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       01:22:34
  7. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   01:22:55
  8. 1211 Inga Ruka                 Grundzāle   01:26:45
  9. 4176 Ženija Meirāne            ind         01:28:51
     1237 Laura Akmentiņa           STPP        DQ      
     1238 Linda Puriņa              STPP        DQ      
#6 Distance (D60,H12,D12): 7 KP 2,15 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:27:38
  2. 1216 Andris Purmalis           STPP        00:27:59
  3. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:28:11
  4.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:29:54
  5. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:31:15
  6. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:31:50
  7. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:43:41
  8. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:47:51
  9. 2695 Alise Širaka              SCV         00:50:11
 10. 2517 Monta Veronika Meijere    Grundzāle   01:04:16
 11. 3766 Sintija Sausiņa           Grundzāle   01:07:33
 12. 1232 Linda Kukaine             Grundzāle   01:08:40
 13. 6282 Dāvids Bērziņš            x80         01:09:30
 14. 1234 Rūdis Rozītis             STPP        01:13:15
 15. 1239 Kārlis Rozītis            STPP        01:13:19
 16. 2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   01:50:43
     2660 Ilze Dudele               ind         DQ      
     2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    DQ      
#7 Distance (H10,D10): 5 KP 1,47 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:22:04
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:22:17
  3. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:22:50
  4. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:24:22
  5. 2699 Karīna Krumeņa            Grundzāle   00:24:30
  6. 2910 Sabīne Zubova             Grundzāle   00:24:47
  7. 1228 Ralfs Jēkabs Ruks         Grundzāle   00:25:10
  8. 1230 Kristers Puriņš           jaunsardze  00:39:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 12.05.2010 22:02:45 Smiltenes OK Azimuts