6.kārta "Variņu balvas"/kopējais starts/ Grundzāles pag. "Caunes"

19.05.2010
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50]
[D60] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50]
[H60]
H21A Distance (1): 16 KP 7,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:58:42 18:20:00   11:56  7  14:49  6  16:30  6  23:57  1  25:16  1  28:40  1  31:04  1  33:29  1  35:15  1  37:46  1  41:13  1  47:08  1  53:29  2  55:49  3  56:45  1  58:24  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
     1973 Smiltene                                  11:56  7  02:53  5  01:41  1  07:27  1  01:19  3  03:24  2  02:24  5  02:25  3  01:46  5  02:31  9  03:27  1  05:55  1  06:21  4  02:20  3  00:56  1  01:39  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            00:59:13 18:20:00   11:26  1  14:23  4  16:12  2  24:29  2  25:59  3  29:39  3  31:49  3  33:56  3  35:27  3  37:52  3  41:25  3  47:26  3  53:31  3  55:47  2  56:52  2  58:49  2  59:13  2 00:59:13
     1944 DreamTeam                                 11:26  1  02:57  6  01:49  4  08:17  3  01:30  5  03:40  4  02:10  1  02:07  1  01:31  1  02:25  4  03:33  3  06:01  3  06:05  2  02:16  2  01:05  3  01:57  2  00:24  7
                                                   -00:30     00:04     00:08     00:50     00:11     00:16    -00:14    -00:18    -00:15    -00:06     00:06     00:06    -00:16    -00:04     00:09     00:18     00:06   
  3. Edgars Spirido             00:59:58 18:20:00   11:37  3  14:14  1  16:23  5  24:42  4  25:57  2  29:16  2  31:39  2  33:46  2  35:20  2  37:48  2  41:16  2  47:16  2  53:27  1  55:36  1  57:40  3  59:39  3  59:58  3 00:59:58
     1904 Birzuļi                                   11:37  3  02:37  2  02:09  7  08:19  4  01:15  1  03:19  1  02:23  4  02:07  1  01:34  2  02:28  6  03:28  2  06:00  2  06:11  3  02:09  1  02:04  9  01:59  3  00:19  4
                                                   -00:19    -00:16     00:28     00:52    -00:04    -00:05    -00:01    -00:18    -00:12    -00:03     00:01     00:05    -00:10    -00:11     01:08     00:20     00:01   
  4. Gulbis Artūrs              01:05:35 18:20:00   11:49  6  14:25  5  16:22  4  25:09  6  26:54  6  30:51  6  33:36  6  38:03  5  39:52  5  42:00  5  45:46  5  53:16  5  59:08  5  62:06  4  63:02  4  65:15  4  65:35  4 01:05:35
     1912 Grundzāle                                 11:49  6  02:36  1  01:57  5  08:47  6  01:45  8  03:57  6  02:45  7  04:27  8  01:49  6  02:08  1  03:46  4  07:30  7  05:52  1  02:58  5  00:56  1  02:13  6  00:20  5
                                                   -00:07    -00:17     00:16     01:20     00:26     00:33     00:21     02:02     00:03    -00:23     00:19     01:35    -00:29     00:38     00:00     00:34     00:02   
  5. Jānis Nulle                01:06:11 18:20:00   11:35  2  14:16  2  16:04  1  24:38  3  26:03  4  29:41  4  32:01  4  35:00  4  36:44  4  39:10  4  42:56  4  49:40  4  56:03  4  62:32  5  63:49  5  65:55  5  66:11  5 01:06:11
     1992 Blome                                     11:35  2  02:41  3  01:48  3  08:34  5  01:25  4  03:38  3  02:20  2  02:59  5  01:44  4  02:26  5  03:46  4  06:44  4  06:23  5  06:29  6  01:17  5  02:06  4  00:16  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:12     00:07     01:07     00:06     00:14    -00:04     00:34    -00:02    -00:05     00:19     00:49     00:02     04:09     00:21     00:27    -00:02   
  6. Jānis Matvejs              01:07:38 18:20:00   11:48  5  14:56  7  16:39  7  24:55  5  26:12  5  29:52  5  32:14  5  38:41  6  40:17  6  42:39  6  46:39  6  53:33  6  61:12  6  63:53  6  65:06  6  67:13  6  67:38  6 01:07:38
     2527 Azimuts                                   11:48  5  03:08  7  01:43  2  08:16  2  01:17  2  03:40  4  02:22  3  06:27  9  01:36  3  02:22  3  04:00  7  06:54  5  07:39  6  02:41  4  01:13  4  02:07  5  00:25  8
                                                   -00:08     00:15     00:02     00:49    -00:02     00:16    -00:02     04:02    -00:10    -00:09     00:33     00:59     01:18     00:21     00:17     00:28     00:07   
  7. Andris Lapiņš              01:19:57 18:20:00   12:13  8  15:24  8  18:19  8  28:25  8  29:55  8  34:59  8  37:48  8  40:28  7  42:25  7  44:54  7  49:10  7  58:14  7  68:30  9  75:59  7  77:18  7  79:39  7  79:57  7 01:19:57
     1980 Smiltene                                  12:13  8  03:11  8  02:55  8  10:06  7  01:30  5  05:04  9  02:49  8  02:40  4  01:57  9  02:29  7  04:16  8  09:04  8  10:16  9  07:29  7  01:19  6  02:21  7  00:18  2
                                                    00:17     00:18     01:14     02:39     00:11     01:40     00:25     00:15     00:11    -00:02     00:49     03:09     03:55     05:09     00:23     00:42     00:00   
  8. Vents Lupkins              01:20:37 18:20:00   11:40  4  14:21  3  16:19  3  27:24  7  28:59  7  33:08  7  36:31  7  40:44  8  42:37  8  45:07  8  49:28  8  59:12  8  66:52  7  76:08  8  77:37  8  80:15  8  80:37  8 01:20:37
     1936 Smiltene                                  11:40  4  02:41  3  01:58  6  11:05  8  01:35  7  04:09  7  03:23  9  04:13  7  01:53  8  02:30  8  04:21  9  09:44  9  07:40  7  09:16  8  01:29  7  02:38  9  00:22  6
                                                   -00:16    -00:12     00:17     03:38     00:16     00:45     00:59     01:48     00:07    -00:01     00:54     03:49     01:19     06:56     00:33     00:59     00:04   
  9. Andris Laganovskis         01:32:10 18:20:00   12:17  9  15:57  9  19:18  9  32:03  9  33:59  9  38:10  9  40:41  9  43:47  9  45:39  9  47:59  9  51:48  9  59:16  9  67:46  8  87:34  9  89:12  9  91:43  9  92:10  9 01:32:10
     2535 Stora Enso                                12:17  9  03:40  9  03:21  9  12:45  9  01:56  9  04:11  8  02:31  6  03:06  6  01:52  7  02:20  2  03:49  6  07:28  6  08:30  8  19:48  9  01:38  8  02:31  8  00:27  9
                                                    00:21     00:47     01:40     05:18     00:37     00:47     00:07     00:41     00:06    -00:11     00:22     01:33     02:09     17:28     00:42     00:52     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:26     02:36     01:41     07:27     01:15     03:19     02:10     02:07     01:31     02:08     03:27     05:55     05:52     02:09     00:56     01:39     00:16   00:55:54

H35 Distance (1): 16 KP 7,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Guntis Zīvers              00:59:43 18:20:00   11:36  4  14:13  4  16:01  3  24:33  2  26:00  2  29:21  1  31:42  2  33:44  1  35:13  1  37:33  1  40:59  1  47:29  2  53:33  2  55:44  2  57:33  2  59:26  1  59:43  1 00:59:43
     1937 Smiltene                                  11:36  4  02:37  1  01:48  2  08:32  2  01:27  2  03:21  1  02:21  2  02:02  1  01:29  1  02:20  1  03:26  1  06:30  2  06:04  1  02:11  1  01:49  3  01:53  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ēriks Ūdris                00:59:54 18:20:00   11:33  3  14:11  3  16:00  2  24:31  1  25:55  1  29:26  2  31:38  1  33:49  2  35:21  2  37:41  2  41:10  2  47:06  1  53:26  1  55:38  1  57:32  1  59:33  2  59:54  2 00:59:54
     2626 Valka                                     11:33  3  02:38  2  01:49  3  08:31  1  01:24  1  03:31  2  02:12  1  02:11  2  01:32  2  02:20  1  03:29  2  05:56  1  06:20  2  02:12  2  01:54  4  02:01  2  00:21  2
                                                   -00:03     00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:10    -00:09     00:09     00:03     00:00     00:03    -00:34     00:16     00:01     00:05     00:08     00:04   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:06:21 18:20:00   11:31  2  14:09  2  15:53  1  24:35  3  26:02  3  29:38  3  31:59  3  34:55  3  36:37  3  38:57  3  42:51  3  49:44  3  56:05  3  62:33  3  63:51  3  65:58  3  66:21  3 01:06:21
     1965 Blome                                     11:31  2  02:38  2  01:44  1  08:42  3  01:27  2  03:36  3  02:21  2  02:56  4  01:42  3  02:20  1  03:54  3  06:53  3  06:21  3  06:28  4  01:18  1  02:07  3  00:23  3
                                                   -00:05     00:01    -00:04     00:10     00:00     00:15     00:00     00:54     00:13     00:00     00:28     00:23     00:17     04:17    -00:31     00:14     00:06   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              01:09:00 18:20:00   11:27  1  14:07  1  16:13  4  26:14  4  27:57  4  32:21  4  35:23  4  38:06  4  39:59  4  42:25  4  46:44  4  53:40  4  62:01  4  64:22  4  66:05  4  68:33  4  69:00  4 01:09:00
     1968 Grundzāle                                 11:27  1  02:40  4  02:06  4  10:01  4  01:43  4  04:24  4  03:02  4  02:43  3  01:53  4  02:26  4  04:19  4  06:56  4  08:21  4  02:21  3  01:43  2  02:28  4  00:27  4
                                                   -00:09     00:03     00:18     01:29     00:16     01:03     00:41     00:41     00:24     00:06     00:53     00:26     02:17     00:10    -00:06     00:35     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:27     02:37     01:44     08:31     01:24     03:21     02:12     02:02     01:29     02:20     03:26     05:56     06:04     02:11     01:18     01:53     00:17   00:58:12

H21B Distance (2): 11 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 57)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Kuprišs              01:09:43 18:20:00   18:03  1  30:03  1  34:57  1  38:19  1  41:26  1  45:26  1  53:27  1  61:45  1  65:45  1  66:41  1  69:17  1  69:43  1 01:09:43
     1975 Grundzāle                                 18:03  1  12:00  1  04:54  1  03:22  1  03:07  2  04:00  2  08:01  1  08:18  1  04:00  2  00:56  1  02:36  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Kalniņš             01:22:01 18:20:00   27:57  2  40:49  2  46:55  2  50:19  2  52:49  2  55:40  2  65:59  2  74:42  2  77:41  2  79:09  2  81:39  2  82:01  2 01:22:01
     3689 Gaujiena                                  27:57  2  12:52  2  06:06  2  03:24  2  02:30  1  02:51  1  10:19  2  08:43  2  02:59  1  01:28  2  02:30  1  00:22  1
                                                    09:54     00:52     01:12     00:02    -00:37    -01:09     02:18     00:25    -01:01     00:32    -00:06    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         18:03     12:00     04:54     03:22     02:30     02:51     08:01     08:18     02:59     00:56     02:30     00:22   01:06:46

H45 Distance (2): 11 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 57)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Biezais              01:06:54 18:20:00   15:39  1  26:36  1  32:34  1  35:26  1  38:13  1  41:37  1  50:13  1  59:06  1  62:21  1  63:47  1  66:23  1  66:54  1 01:06:54
     2203 Seniors                                   15:39  1  10:57  1  05:58  1  02:52  1  02:47  1  03:24  1  08:36  1  08:53  1  03:15  1  01:26  1  02:36  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         15:39     10:57     05:58     02:52     02:47     03:24     08:36     08:53     03:15     01:26     02:36     00:31   01:06:54

H18 Distance (2): 11 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 57)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Mārtiņš Vaļģis             01:11:09 18:20:00   17:52  1  29:38  1  34:50  1  37:45  1  40:41  1  44:52  1  53:32  1  61:26  1  66:24  1  67:41  1  70:32  1  71:09  1 01:11:09
       61 ind.                                      17:52  1  11:46  1  05:12  1  02:55  1  02:56  1  04:11  1  08:40  1  07:54  1  04:58  1  01:17  1  02:51  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         17:52     11:46     05:12     02:55     02:56     04:11     08:40     07:54     04:58     01:17     02:51     00:37   01:11:09

D21A Distance (3): 8 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 65)   8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vita Cīrule                00:51:44 18:20:00   13:06  1  24:16  1  25:48  1  33:45  1  43:54  1  47:28  1  49:37  1  51:20  1  51:44  1 00:51:44
     1986 Smiltene                                  13:06  1  11:10  1  01:32  1  07:57  1  10:09  3  03:34  2  02:09  4  01:43  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evija Meirāne              00:54:58 18:20:00   16:13  2  29:18  2  30:58  2  40:36  2  47:55  2  50:56  2  52:49  2  54:31  2  54:58  2 00:54:58
       32 Burkānciems                               16:13  2  13:05  2  01:40  2  09:38  4  07:19  1  03:01  1  01:53  1  01:42  1  00:27  3
                                                    03:07     01:55     00:08     01:41    -02:50    -00:33    -00:16    -00:01     00:03   
  3. Videga Gaigala             01:04:39 18:20:00   20:40  4  35:53  4  37:48  3  47:24  4  56:20  3  60:02  3  62:04  3  64:09  3  64:39  3 01:04:39
     1966 Smiltene                                  20:40  4  15:13  3  01:55  3  09:36  3  08:56  2  03:42  4  02:02  3  02:05  4  00:30  4
                                                    07:34     04:03     00:23     01:39    -01:13     00:08    -00:07     00:22     00:06   
  4. Antra Ķikute               01:05:27 18:20:00   17:43  3  35:49  3  37:49  4  47:17  3  57:32  4  61:06  4  63:03  4  65:02  4  65:27  4 01:05:27
     2522 Ķikuti                                    17:43  3  18:06  4  02:00  4  09:28  2  10:15  4  03:34  2  01:57  2  01:59  3  00:25  2
                                                    04:37     06:56     00:28     01:31     00:06     00:00    -00:12     00:16     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         13:06     11:10     01:32     07:57     07:19     03:01     01:53     01:42     00:24   00:48:04

H50 Distance (3): 8 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 65)   8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gatis Jansons              00:42:31 18:20:00   11:42  1  21:15  1  22:46  1  29:13  1  36:53  1  39:29  1  40:49  1  42:11  1  42:31  1 00:42:31
     2506 Palsmane                                  11:42  1  09:33  2  01:31  1  06:27  1  07:40  3  02:36  1  01:20  1  01:22  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Meirāns             00:55:03 18:20:00   15:53  3  29:12  3  30:51  2  40:28  2  47:52  2  50:59  2  52:48  2  54:38  2  55:03  2 00:55:03
     4132 ind                                       15:53  3  13:19  3  01:39  2  09:37  3  07:24  1  03:07  3  01:49  3  01:50  3  00:25  3
                                                    04:11     03:46     00:08     03:10    -00:16     00:31     00:29     00:28     00:05   
  3. Andris Lacbergs            01:04:30 18:20:00   19:32  4  34:54  4  37:18  3  46:27  3  54:33  3  60:03  3  62:01  3  64:06  3  64:30  3 01:04:30
     1958 Smiltene                                  19:32  4  15:22  4  02:24  3  09:09  2  08:06  4  05:30  4  01:58  4  02:05  4  00:24  2
                                                    07:50     05:49     00:53     02:42     00:26     02:54     00:38     00:43     00:04   
     Māris Lapiņš               DQ       18:20:00   12:05  2  21:27  2                                                                       DQ
     1953 Azimuts                                   12:05  2  09:22  1                      07:35  2  02:42  2  01:29  2  01:34  2          
                                                    00:23    -00:11                        -00:05     00:06     00:09     00:12             
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:42     09:22     01:31     06:27     07:24     02:36     01:20     01:22     00:20   00:42:04

H16 Distance (3): 8 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 65)   8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Zālītis           00:42:21 18:20:00   11:45  2  21:16  2  22:43  1  29:06  1  36:36  1  39:26  2  40:47  1  42:04  1  42:21  1 00:42:21
     1994 Grundzāle                                 11:45  2  09:31  2  01:27  1  06:23  1  07:30  3  02:50  2  01:21  1  01:17  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdemārs Nulle            00:42:26 18:20:00   11:39  1  21:08  1  22:44  2  29:15  2  36:39  2  39:08  1  40:51  2  42:07  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
     1996 Blome                                     11:39  1  09:29  1  01:36  2  06:31  2  07:24  1  02:29  1  01:43  2  01:16  1  00:19  2
                                                   -00:06    -00:02     00:09     00:08    -00:06    -00:21     00:22    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Kalvis Zeibots             00:54:52 18:20:00   13:16  3  26:46  3  31:00  3  40:30  3  47:57  3  51:01  3  52:54  3  54:32  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
     1927 Grundzāle                                 13:16  3  13:30  3  04:14  3  09:30  3  07:27  2  03:04  3  01:53  3  01:38  3  00:20  3
                                                    01:31     03:59     02:47     03:07    -00:03     00:14     00:32     00:21     00:03   
     Dāvis Spransmanis          DQ       18:20:00                                                                                            DQ
     2678 jaunsargi                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:39     09:29     01:27     06:23     07:24     02:29     01:21     01:16     00:17   00:41:45

D21B Distance (4): 9 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Vaļģe                 01:02:53 18:20:00   04:08  1  06:32  1  10:46  1  14:32  1  23:09  1  28:03  1  40:33  1  60:24  1  62:28  1  62:53  1 01:02:53
      154 Kalnpierbes                               04:08  1  02:24  1  04:14  1  03:46  1  08:37  1  04:54  1  12:30  1  19:51  1  02:04  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:08     02:24     04:14     03:46     08:37     04:54     12:30     19:51     02:04     00:25   01:02:53

D40 Distance (4): 9 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:47:01 18:20:00   03:54  1  05:54  1  09:03  1  11:45  1  17:42  1  19:27  1  29:09  1  44:46  1  46:31  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
     2502 Birzuļi                                   03:54  1  02:00  1  03:09  1  02:42  1  05:57  1  01:45  1  09:42  1  15:37  2  01:45  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Ikšele                00:51:53 18:20:00   04:30  2  07:02  2  10:51  2  14:28  2  21:39  2  23:35  2  33:43  2  49:14  2  51:28  2  51:53  2 00:51:53
     3613 J-piebalga                                04:30  2  02:32  2  03:49  2  03:37  2  07:11  2  01:56  2  10:08  2  15:31  1  02:14  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:36     00:32     00:40     00:55     01:14     00:11     00:26    -00:06     00:29    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:54     02:00     03:09     02:42     05:57     01:45     09:42     15:31     01:45     00:25   00:46:50

H21C Distance (5): 8 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 65)   8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Vaļģis               00:38:00 18:20:00   04:57  1  08:27  1  11:06  1  14:13  1  22:36  1  30:30  1  36:22  3  37:40  2  38:00  1 00:38:00
       62 Kalnpierbes                               04:57  1  03:30  1  02:39  1  03:07  5  08:23  3  07:54  2  05:52  6  01:18  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Šulcs              00:38:03 18:20:00   06:59  6  11:10  4  14:18  4  17:12  4  24:58  3  33:02  3  35:59  1  37:30  1  38:03  2 00:38:03
     2697 Smiltene                                  06:59  6  04:11  3  03:08  2  02:54  2  07:46  2  08:04  3  02:57  1  01:31  2  00:33  4
                                                    02:02     00:41     00:29    -00:13    -00:37     00:10    -02:55     00:13     00:13   
  3. Mikus Ošiņš                00:38:21 18:20:00   05:28  3  09:22  2  12:46  2  15:50  2  25:01  4  32:53  2  36:04  2  37:53  3  38:21  3 00:38:21
     2656 ind                                       05:28  3  03:54  2  03:24  4  03:04  3  09:11  4  07:52  1  03:11  2  01:49  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:31     00:24     00:45    -00:03     00:48    -00:02    -02:41     00:31     00:08   
  4. Bruno Freimanis            00:41:23 18:20:00   06:35  5  11:17  6  14:31  5  17:09  3  24:54  2  35:28  4  39:02  4  40:59  4  41:23  4 00:41:23
     2608 Ranka                                     06:35  5  04:42  4  03:14  3  02:38  1  07:45  1  10:34  6  03:34  3  01:57  4  00:24  2
                                                    01:38     01:12     00:35    -00:29    -00:38     02:40    -02:18     00:39     00:04   
  5. Māris Pavasars             00:43:47 18:20:00   05:26  2  10:13  3  14:10  3  17:15  5  26:44  5  36:56  5  40:51  5  43:13  5  43:47  5 00:43:47
     2686 Smiltene                                  05:26  2  04:47  5  03:57  6  03:05  4  09:29  5  10:12  5  03:55  4  02:22  6  00:34  5
                                                    00:29     01:17     01:18    -00:02     01:06     02:18    -01:57     01:04     00:14   
  6. Raitis Gailītis            00:46:33 18:20:00   06:09  4  11:11  5  15:00  6  18:19  6  29:08  6  39:13  6  43:40  6  45:57  6  46:33  6 00:46:33
     2504 ind                                       06:09  4  05:02  6  03:49  5  03:19  6  10:49  6  10:05  4  04:27  5  02:17  5  00:36  6
                                                    01:12     01:32     01:10     00:12     02:26     02:11    -01:25     00:59     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:57     03:30     02:39     02:38     07:45     07:52     02:57     01:18     00:20   00:33:56

H60 Distance (5): 8 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 65)   8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gunārs Fogelis             00:41:55 18:20:00   06:11  1  10:46  2  14:27  2  17:44  2  26:39  1  35:57  1  39:24  1  41:25  1  41:55  1 00:41:55
     4427 Meridiāns                                 06:11  1  04:35  2  03:41  1  03:17  2  08:55  1  09:18  1  03:27  2  02:01  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edvīns Berners             00:41:56 18:20:00   06:16  2  10:32  1  14:22  1  17:34  1  26:50  2  36:11  2  39:32  2  41:27  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
     2349 Prizma                                    06:16  2  04:16  1  03:50  3  03:12  1  09:16  2  09:21  2  03:21  1  01:55  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:05    -00:19     00:09    -00:05     00:21     00:03    -00:06    -00:06    -00:01   
  3. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:45:45 18:20:00   06:21  3  11:14  3  15:03  3  19:08  3  29:01  3  39:20  3  43:13  3  45:16  3  45:45  3 00:45:45
     2505 Seda                                      06:21  3  04:53  3  03:49  2  04:05  3  09:53  3  10:19  3  03:53  3  02:03  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:10     00:18     00:08     00:48     00:58     01:01     00:26     00:02    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:11     04:16     03:41     03:12     08:55     09:18     03:21     01:55     00:29   00:41:18

H14 Distance (5): 8 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 65)   8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Niks Ramanis               00:37:31 18:20:00   05:03  1  08:53  1  11:44  1  14:25  1  23:20  1  32:56  1  35:53  1  37:14  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
     1950 Grundzāle                                 05:03  1  03:50  1  02:51  1  02:41  1  08:55  3  09:36  4  02:57  1  01:21  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nils Melbārdis             00:37:42 18:20:00   05:06  2  08:56  2  11:47  2  14:29  2  23:23  2  32:57  2  35:55  2  37:23  2  37:42  2 00:37:42
     1932 Gundzāle                                  05:06  2  03:50  1  02:51  1  02:42  2  08:54  2  09:34  3  02:58  2  01:28  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:07     00:02   
  3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:38:02 18:20:00   07:03  5  11:09  4  14:21  3  17:17  3  25:05  3  32:59  3  36:01  3  37:35  3  38:02  3 00:38:02
     2698 SĢ                                        07:03  5  04:06  3  03:12  3  02:56  3  07:48  1  07:54  2  03:02  3  01:34  3  00:27  3
                                                    02:00     00:16     00:21     00:15    -01:07    -01:42     00:05     00:13     00:10   
  4. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    00:43:21 18:20:00   05:35  3  10:34  3  14:23  4  17:39  4  26:57  4  37:01  4  40:54  4  42:53  4  43:21  4 00:43:21
     2661 J-sargi                                   05:35  3  04:59  4  03:49  4  03:16  4  09:18  4  10:04  5  03:53  4  01:59  4  00:28  4
                                                    00:32     01:09     00:58     00:35     00:23     00:28     00:56     00:38     00:11   
  5. Jānis Gudēnds              00:55:29 18:20:00   06:20  4  11:55  5  17:27  5  21:48  5  40:35  5  48:04  5  52:53  5  55:01  5  55:29  5 00:55:29
       56 Kalnpierbes                               06:20  4  05:35  5  05:32  5  04:21  5  18:47  5  07:29  1  04:49  5  02:08  5  00:28  4
                                                    01:17     01:45     02:41     01:40     09:52    -02:07     01:52     00:47     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:03     03:50     02:51     02:41     07:48     07:29     02:57     01:21     00:17   00:34:17

D21C Distance (6): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Kalniņa               00:47:13 18:45:00   06:44  7  10:13  7  15:32  5  20:01  5  22:47  8  34:26  4  39:59  1  42:48  1  46:36  1  47:13  1 00:47:13
     1949 Smiltene                                  06:44  7  03:29  8  05:19  6  04:29  5  02:46  4  11:39  4  05:33  1  02:49  2  03:48  5  00:37  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sintija Kalēja             00:49:37 18:20:00   08:17  8  11:00  8  16:07  6  20:10  8  22:37  7  32:09  1  40:58  2  45:28  2  49:14  2  49:37  2 00:49:37
     3754 Gaujiena                                  08:17  8  02:43  1  05:07  5  04:03  4  02:27  2  09:32  1  08:49  6  04:30  5  03:46  4  00:23  1
                                                    01:33    -00:46    -00:12    -00:26    -00:19    -02:07     03:16     01:41    -00:02    -00:14   
  3. Dina Kaupe                 00:49:52 18:20:00   06:06  6  09:00  5  16:12  8  20:03  7  22:25  5  32:29  3  41:07  3  45:43  3  49:28  3  49:52  3 00:49:52
     1976 Smiltene                                  06:06  6  02:54  3  07:12  8  03:51  3  02:22  1  10:04  3  08:38  2  04:36  6  03:45  3  00:24  2
                                                   -00:38    -00:35     01:53    -00:38    -00:24    -01:35     03:05     01:47    -00:03    -00:13   
  4. Evita Sirmā                00:49:55 18:20:00   06:01  4  09:03  6  16:11  7  20:01  5  22:28  6  32:27  2  41:09  4  45:48  4  49:30  4  49:55  4 00:49:55
     2524 Smiltene                                  06:01  4  03:02  5  07:08  7  03:50  2  02:27  2  09:59  2  08:42  3  04:39  7  03:42  2  00:25  3
                                                   -00:43    -00:27     01:49    -00:39    -00:19    -01:40     03:09     01:50    -00:06    -00:12   
  5. Agija Bērtiņa              01:06:19 18:20:00   04:44  2  08:07  2  12:12  2  16:52  3  20:01  3  48:21  8  57:03  5  59:52  5  65:51  6  66:19  5 01:06:19
     1218 Grundzāle                                 04:44  2  03:23  6  04:05  2  04:40  7  03:09  7  28:20  7  08:42  3  02:49  2  05:59  8  00:28  5
                                                   -02:00    -00:06    -01:14     00:11     00:23     16:41     03:09     00:00     02:11    -00:09   
  6. Santa Priedīte             01:06:20 18:20:00   04:45  3  08:08  3  12:11  1  16:53  4  19:59  2  48:19  7  57:06  6  60:01  6  65:46  5  66:20  6 01:06:20
     1240 Grundzāle                                 04:45  3  03:23  6  04:03  1  04:42  8  03:06  6  28:20  7  08:47  5  02:55  4  05:45  7  00:34  7
                                                   -01:59    -00:06    -01:16     00:13     00:20     16:41     03:14     00:06     01:57    -00:03   
  7. Inese Zoltnere             01:06:31 18:20:00   06:02  5  08:47  4  13:03  4  16:47  1  20:24  4  39:48  5  57:08  7  63:09  7  66:04  7  66:31  7 01:06:31
     2525 Taxis                                     06:02  5  02:45  2  04:16  3  03:44  1  03:37  8  19:24  5  17:20  8  06:01  8  02:55  1  00:27  4
                                                   -00:42    -00:44    -01:03    -00:45     00:51     07:45     11:47     03:12    -00:53    -00:10   
  8. Ieva Bērziņa               01:10:06 18:20:00   04:28  1  07:25  1  12:15  3  16:49  2  19:54  1  48:13  6  63:58  8  65:44  8  69:33  8  70:06  8 01:10:06
     1227 Azimuts                                   04:28  1  02:57  4  04:50  4  04:34  6  03:05  5  28:19  6  15:45  7  01:46  1  03:49  6  00:33  6
                                                   -02:16    -00:32    -00:29     00:05     00:19     16:40     10:12    -01:03     00:01    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:28     02:43     04:03     03:44     02:22     09:32     05:33     01:46     02:55     00:23   00:37:29

D50 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andra Veita                00:49:23 18:20:00   05:06  1  08:09  1  12:39  1  16:58  1  20:16  1  32:22  1  41:05  1  44:50  1  48:44  1  49:23  1 00:49:23
     1901 Rīga                                      05:06  1  03:03  1  04:30  1  04:19  1  03:18  1  12:06  1  08:43  1  03:45  1  03:54  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:06     03:03     04:30     04:19     03:18     12:06     08:43     03:45     03:54     00:39   00:49:23

D14 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anete Čama                 00:41:24 18:20:00   04:08  1  06:02  1  09:08  1  11:52  1  15:45  1  26:52  1  36:23  2  37:46  1  41:02  1  41:24  1 00:41:24
     1933 Grundzāle                                 04:08  1  01:54  1  03:06  1  02:44  2  03:53  3  11:07  2  09:31  2  01:23  1  03:16  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pārsla Kupriša             00:41:28 18:20:00   04:13  2  06:08  2  09:18  2  11:59  2  15:51  2  26:55  2  36:21  1  37:48  2  41:04  2  41:28  2 00:41:28
     2653 Grundzāle                                 04:13  2  01:55  2  03:10  2  02:41  1  03:52  2  11:04  1  09:26  1  01:27  2  03:16  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:04    -00:03    -00:01    -00:03    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:02   
  3. Arta Glāzere               01:06:38 18:20:00   04:21  3  07:27  3  12:05  3  17:02  3  19:48  3  48:15  3  62:12  3  63:46  3  66:14  3  66:38  3 01:06:38
     1985 Jaunpieb.v-sk                             04:21  3  03:06  3  04:38  3  04:57  3  02:46  1  28:27  3  13:57  3  01:34  3  02:28  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:13     01:12     01:32     02:13    -01:07     17:20     04:26     00:11    -00:48     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:08     01:54     03:06     02:41     02:46     11:04     09:26     01:23     02:28     00:22   00:39:18

D12 Distance (7): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 59)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristīne Ķikute            00:47:37 18:20:00   04:37  7  07:48  7  13:52  7  17:57  7  27:27  6  32:30  6  39:45  1  44:07  1  46:56  2  47:37  1 00:47:37
     2623 Ķikuti                                    04:37  7  03:11  7  06:04  6  04:05  7  09:30  6  05:03  7  07:15  1  04:22  1  02:49  7  00:41  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alise Širaka               00:47:38 18:20:00   04:35  6  07:41  6  13:51  6  17:42  6  27:30  7  32:32  7  39:48  2  44:10  2  46:54  1  47:38  2 00:47:38
     2695 SCV                                       04:35  6  03:06  6  06:10  7  03:51  6  09:48  7  05:02  6  07:16  2  04:22  1  02:44  6  00:44  7
                                                   -00:02    -00:05     00:06    -00:14     00:18    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:03   
  3. Elīna Skopāne              01:18:27 18:20:00   04:16  2  06:44  3  10:50  4  14:20  2  20:32  2  23:10  1  62:17  3  76:06  3  78:07  5  78:27  3 01:18:27
     2501 Birzuļi                                   04:16  2  02:28  3  04:06  4  03:30  1  06:12  2  02:38  1  39:07  5  13:49  5  02:01  4  00:20  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:43    -01:58    -00:35    -03:18    -02:25     31:52     09:27    -00:48    -00:21   
  4. Monta Veronika Meijere     01:18:30 18:20:00   04:10  1  06:39  1  10:40  1  14:18  1  20:30  1  23:11  2  62:23  5  76:08  4  78:05  3  78:30  4 01:18:30
     2517 Grundzāle                                 04:10  1  02:29  4  04:01  1  03:38  5  06:12  2  02:41  3  39:12  6  13:45  3  01:57  3  00:25  2
                                                   -00:27    -00:42    -02:03    -00:27    -03:18    -02:22     31:57     09:23    -00:52    -00:16   
  5. Linda Kukaine              01:18:34 18:20:00   04:19  4  06:42  2  10:48  3  14:24  5  20:33  3  23:22  5  62:25  6  76:11  6  78:05  3  78:34  5 01:18:34
     1232 Grundzāle                                 04:19  4  02:23  2  04:06  4  03:36  4  06:09  1  02:49  5  39:03  4  13:46  4  01:54  1  00:29  5
                                                   -00:18    -00:48    -01:58    -00:29    -03:21    -02:14     31:48     09:24    -00:55    -00:12   
  6. Sintija Sausiņa            01:18:40 18:20:00   04:24  5  06:44  3  10:47  2  14:21  3  20:34  4  23:14  3  62:26  7  76:18  7  78:12  6  78:40  6 01:18:40
     3766 Grundzāle                                 04:24  5  02:20  1  04:03  2  03:34  3  06:13  4  02:40  2  39:12  6  13:52  7  01:54  1  00:28  3
                                                   -00:13    -00:51    -02:01    -00:31    -03:17    -02:23     31:57     09:30    -00:55    -00:13   
  7. Samanta Sausiņa            01:18:43 18:20:00   04:18  3  06:48  5  10:52  5  14:22  4  20:37  5  23:19  4  62:20  4  76:09  5  78:15  7  78:43  7 01:18:43
     1210 Grundzāle                                 04:18  3  02:30  5  04:04  3  03:30  1  06:15  5  02:42  4  39:01  3  13:49  5  02:06  5  00:28  3
                                                   -00:19    -00:41    -02:00    -00:35    -03:15    -02:21     31:46     09:27    -00:43    -00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:10     02:20     04:01     03:30     06:09     02:38     07:15     04:22     01:54     00:20   00:36:39

H12 Distance (7): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 59)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:42:29 18:20:00   03:51  1  05:39  1  08:33  1  10:56  1  14:37  1  31:47  5  36:13  1  40:55  5  42:10  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
     2514 Grundzāle                                 03:51  1  01:48  4  02:54  5  02:23  2  03:41  1  17:10  6  04:26  1  04:42  6  01:15  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              00:42:35 18:20:00   04:12  6  06:00  5  08:47  5  11:11  5  16:40  5  30:19  2  36:47  5  40:52  2  42:11  2  42:35  2 00:42:35
     2513 Grundzāle                                 04:12  6  01:48  4  02:47  1  02:24  3  05:29  5  13:39  2  06:28  5  04:05  2  01:19  2  00:24  5
                                                    00:21     00:00    -00:07     00:01     01:48    -03:31     02:02    -00:37     00:04     00:05   
  3. Reinis Putrālis            00:42:42 18:20:00   04:04  2  05:48  3  08:39  4  11:00  3  14:47  4  31:46  4  36:15  2  40:51  1  42:22  3  42:42  3 00:42:42
     1217 Smiltene                                  04:04  2  01:44  3  02:51  4  02:21  1  03:47  4  16:59  3  04:29  2  04:36  4  01:31  4  00:20  2
                                                    00:13    -00:04    -00:03    -00:02     00:06    -00:11     00:03    -00:06     00:16     00:01   
  4. Toms Krumeņš               00:42:46 18:20:00   04:09  5  05:49  4  08:37  3  11:01  4  14:42  3  31:48  6  36:23  4  40:53  3  42:23  4  42:46  4 00:42:46
     2512 Grundzāle                                 04:09  5  01:40  1  02:48  2  02:24  3  03:41  1  17:06  5  04:35  4  04:30  3  01:30  3  00:23  3
                                                    00:18    -00:08    -00:06     00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:09    -00:12     00:15     00:04   
  5. Andris Purmalis            00:42:52 18:20:00   04:05  3  05:45  2  08:34  2  10:58  2  14:41  2  31:44  3  36:18  3  40:54  4  42:29  5  42:52  5 00:42:52
     1216 STPP                                      04:05  3  01:40  1  02:49  3  02:24  3  03:43  3  17:03  4  04:34  3  04:36  4  01:35  5  00:23  3
                                                    00:14    -00:08    -00:05     00:01     00:02    -00:07     00:08    -00:06     00:20     00:04   
  6. Artūrs Vaļģis              01:30:22 18:20:00   04:06  4  06:12  6  10:38  6  14:14  6  20:27  6  23:08  1  84:32  6  86:11  6  89:47  6  90:22  6 01:30:22
       58 Kalnpierbes                               04:06  4  02:06  6  04:26  6  03:36  6  06:13  6  02:41  1  61:24  6  01:39  1  03:36  6  00:35  6
                                                    00:15     00:18     01:32     01:13     02:32    -14:29     56:58    -03:03     02:21     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:51     01:40     02:47     02:21     03:41     02:41     04:26     01:39     01:15     00:19   00:24:40

D10 Distance (8): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:38:03 18:20:00   05:07  1  11:50  1  21:05  2  26:58  1  34:35  2  37:43  2  38:03  1 00:38:03
     2649 Grundzāle                                 05:07  1  06:43  2  09:15  2  05:53  1  07:37  3  03:08  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madar Vaļģe                00:38:05 18:20:00   05:16  3  11:53  3  21:04  1  27:02  2  34:33  1  37:41  1  38:05  2 00:38:05
       55 Kalnpiebres                               05:16  3  06:37  1  09:11  1  05:58  3  07:31  1  03:08  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:09    -00:06    -00:04     00:05    -00:06     00:00     00:04   
  3. Zanda Stabiņa              00:38:08 18:20:00   05:07  1  11:51  2  21:08  3  27:04  3  34:38  3  37:45  3  38:08  3 00:38:08
     1977 Grundzāle                                 05:07  1  06:44  3  09:17  3  05:56  2  07:34  2  03:07  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:01     00:02     00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:07     06:37     09:11     05:53     07:31     03:07     00:20   00:37:46

H10 Distance (8): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Puriņš            00:37:59 18:20:00   05:13  2  08:40  1  20:35  1  23:17  1  34:50  1  37:39  1  37:59  1 00:37:59
     1230 jaunsardze                                05:13  2  03:27  1  11:55  1  02:42  2  11:33  2  02:49  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kārlis Vaļģis              00:42:03 18:20:00   05:11  1  10:43  2  29:50  2  32:25  2  38:23  2  41:24  2  42:03  2 00:42:03
       57 Kalnpierbes                               05:11  1  05:32  2  19:07  2  02:35  1  05:58  1  03:01  2  00:39  2
                                                   -00:02     02:05     07:12    -00:07    -05:35     00:12     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:11     03:27     11:55     02:35     05:58     02:49     00:20   00:32:15

#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 16 KP 7,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:58:42 18:20:00   11:56 11  14:49 10  16:30 10  23:57  1  25:16  1  28:40  1  31:04  1  33:29  1  35:15  2  37:46  3  41:13  3  47:08  2  53:29  3  55:49  5  56:45  1  58:24  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
     1973 Smiltene                                  11:56 11  02:53  9  01:41  1  07:27  1  01:19  3  03:24  3  02:24  8  02:25  5  01:46  8  02:31 13  03:27  2  05:55  1  06:21  6  02:20  5  00:56  1  01:39  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            00:59:13 18:20:00   11:26  1  14:23  8  16:12  5  24:29  2  25:59  4  29:39  6  31:49  5  33:56  5  35:27  5  37:52  5  41:25  5  47:26  4  53:31  4  55:47  4  56:52  2  58:49  2  59:13  2 00:59:13
     1944 DreamTeam                                 11:26  1  02:57 10  01:49  6  08:17  3  01:30  8  03:40  7  02:10  1  02:07  2  01:31  2  02:25  7  03:33  5  06:01  4  06:05  3  02:16  4  01:05  3  01:57  3  00:24 10
                                                   -00:30     00:04     00:08     00:50     00:11     00:16    -00:14    -00:18    -00:15    -00:06     00:06     00:06    -00:16    -00:04     00:09     00:18     00:06   
  3. Guntis Zīvers              00:59:43 18:20:00   11:36  6  14:13  4  16:01  3  24:33  4  26:00  5  29:21  3  31:42  4  33:44  2  35:13  1  37:33  1  40:59  1  47:29  5  53:33  5  55:44  3  57:33  4  59:26  3  59:43  3 00:59:43
     1937 Smiltene                                  11:36  6  02:37  2  01:48  4  08:32  6  01:27  6  03:21  2  02:21  4  02:02  1  01:29  1  02:20  2  03:26  1  06:30  5  06:04  2  02:11  2  01:49 11  01:53  2  00:17  2
                                                   -00:20    -00:16     00:07     01:05     00:08    -00:03    -00:03    -00:23    -00:17    -00:11    -00:01     00:35    -00:17    -00:09     00:53     00:14    -00:01   
  4. Ēriks Ūdris                00:59:54 18:20:00   11:33  4  14:11  3  16:00  2  24:31  3  25:55  2  29:26  4  31:38  2  33:49  4  35:21  4  37:41  2  41:10  2  47:06  1  53:26  1  55:38  2  57:32  3  59:33  4  59:54  4 00:59:54
     2626 Valka                                     11:33  4  02:38  4  01:49  6  08:31  5  01:24  4  03:31  4  02:12  2  02:11  4  01:32  3  02:20  2  03:29  4  05:56  2  06:20  5  02:12  3  01:54 12  02:01  5  00:21  7
                                                   -00:23    -00:15     00:08     01:04     00:05     00:07    -00:12    -00:14    -00:14    -00:11     00:02     00:01    -00:01    -00:08     00:58     00:22     00:03   
  5. Edgars Spirido             00:59:58 18:20:00   11:37  7  14:14  5  16:23  9  24:42  7  25:57  3  29:16  2  31:39  3  33:46  3  35:20  3  37:48  4  41:16  4  47:16  3  53:27  2  55:36  1  57:40  5  59:39  5  59:58  5 00:59:58
     1904 Birzuļi                                   11:37  7  02:37  2  02:09 11  08:19  4  01:15  1  03:19  1  02:23  7  02:07  2  01:34  4  02:28 10  03:28  3  06:00  3  06:11  4  02:09  1  02:04 13  01:59  4  00:19  5
                                                   -00:19    -00:16     00:28     00:52    -00:04    -00:05    -00:01    -00:18    -00:12    -00:03     00:01     00:05    -00:10    -00:11     01:08     00:20     00:01   
  6. Gulbis Artūrs              01:05:35 18:20:00   11:49 10  14:25  9  16:22  8  25:09  9  26:54  9  30:51  9  33:36  9  38:03  8  39:52  8  42:00  8  45:46  8  53:16  8  59:08  8  62:06  6  63:02  6  65:15  6  65:35  6 01:05:35
     1912 Grundzāle                                 11:49 10  02:36  1  01:57  8  08:47  9  01:45 12  03:57  9  02:45 10  04:27 12  01:49  9  02:08  1  03:46  6  07:30 11  05:52  1  02:58  8  00:56  1  02:13  9  00:20  6
                                                   -00:07    -00:17     00:16     01:20     00:26     00:33     00:21     02:02     00:03    -00:23     00:19     01:35    -00:29     00:38     00:00     00:34     00:02   
  7. Jānis Nulle                01:06:11 18:20:00   11:35  5  14:16  6  16:04  4  24:38  6  26:03  7  29:41  7  32:01  7  35:00  7  36:44  7  39:10  7  42:56  7  49:40  6  56:03  6  62:32  7  63:49  7  65:55  7  66:11  7 01:06:11
     1992 Blome                                     11:35  5  02:41  7  01:48  4  08:34  7  01:25  5  03:38  6  02:20  3  02:59  9  01:44  7  02:26  8  03:46  6  06:44  6  06:23  8  06:29 10  01:17  5  02:06  6  00:16  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:12     00:07     01:07     00:06     00:14    -00:04     00:34    -00:02    -00:05     00:19     00:49     00:02     04:09     00:21     00:27    -00:02   
  8. Jānis Nulle                01:06:21 18:20:00   11:31  3  14:09  2  15:53  1  24:35  5  26:02  6  29:38  5  31:59  6  34:55  6  36:37  6  38:57  6  42:51  6  49:44  7  56:05  7  62:33  8  63:51  8  65:58  8  66:21  8 01:06:21
     1965 Blome                                     11:31  3  02:38  4  01:44  3  08:42  8  01:27  6  03:36  5  02:21  4  02:56  8  01:42  6  02:20  2  03:54  9  06:53  7  06:21  6  06:28  9  01:18  6  02:07  7  00:23  9
                                                   -00:25    -00:15     00:03     01:15     00:08     00:12    -00:03     00:31    -00:04    -00:11     00:27     00:58     00:00     04:08     00:22     00:28     00:05   
  9. Jānis Matvejs              01:07:38 18:20:00   11:48  9  14:56 11  16:39 11  24:55  8  26:12  8  29:52  8  32:14  8  38:41 10  40:17 10  42:39 10  46:39  9  53:33  9  61:12  9  63:53  9  65:06  9  67:13  9  67:38  9 01:07:38
     2527 Azimuts                                   11:48  9  03:08 11  01:43  2  08:16  2  01:17  2  03:40  7  02:22  6  06:27 13  01:36  5  02:22  6  04:00 10  06:54  8  07:39  9  02:41  7  01:13  4  02:07  7  00:25 11
                                                   -00:08     00:15     00:02     00:49    -00:02     00:16    -00:02     04:02    -00:10    -00:09     00:33     00:59     01:18     00:21     00:17     00:28     00:07   
 10. Māris Stabiņš              01:09:00 18:20:00   11:27  2  14:07  1  16:13  6  26:14 10  27:57 10  32:21 10  35:23 10  38:06  9  39:59  9  42:25  9  46:44 10  53:40 10  62:01 10  64:22 10  66:05 10  68:33 10  69:00 10 01:09:00
     1968 Grundzāle                                 11:27  2  02:40  6  02:06 10  10:01 10  01:43 11  04:24 12  03:02 12  02:43  7  01:53 11  02:26  8  04:19 12  06:56  9  08:21 11  02:21  6  01:43 10  02:28 11  00:27 12
                                                   -00:29    -00:13     00:25     02:34     00:24     01:00     00:38     00:18     00:07    -00:05     00:52     01:01     02:00     00:01     00:47     00:49     00:09   
 11. Andris Lapiņš              01:19:57 18:20:00   12:13 12  15:24 12  18:19 12  28:25 12  29:55 12  34:59 12  37:48 12  40:28 11  42:25 11  44:54 11  49:10 11  58:14 11  68:30 13  75:59 11  77:18 11  79:39 11  79:57 11 01:19:57
     1980 Smiltene                                  12:13 12  03:11 12  02:55 12  10:06 11  01:30  8  05:04 13  02:49 11  02:40  6  01:57 13  02:29 11  04:16 11  09:04 12  10:16 13  07:29 11  01:19  7  02:21 10  00:18  3
                                                    00:17     00:18     01:14     02:39     00:11     01:40     00:25     00:15     00:11    -00:02     00:49     03:09     03:55     05:09     00:23     00:42     00:00   
 12. Vents Lupkins              01:20:37 18:20:00   11:40  8  14:21  7  16:19  7  27:24 11  28:59 11  33:08 11  36:31 11  40:44 12  42:37 12  45:07 12  49:28 12  59:12 12  66:52 11  76:08 12  77:37 12  80:15 12  80:37 12 01:20:37
     1936 Smiltene                                  11:40  8  02:41  7  01:58  9  11:05 12  01:35 10  04:09 10  03:23 13  04:13 11  01:53 11  02:30 12  04:21 13  09:44 13  07:40 10  09:16 12  01:29  8  02:38 13  00:22  8
                                                   -00:16    -00:12     00:17     03:38     00:16     00:45     00:59     01:48     00:07    -00:01     00:54     03:49     01:19     06:56     00:33     00:59     00:04   
 13. Andris Laganovskis         01:32:10 18:20:00   12:17 13  15:57 13  19:18 13  32:03 13  33:59 13  38:10 13  40:41 13  43:47 13  45:39 13  47:59 13  51:48 13  59:16 13  67:46 12  87:34 13  89:12 13  91:43 13  92:10 13 01:32:10
     2535 Stora Enso                                12:17 13  03:40 13  03:21 13  12:45 13  01:56 13  04:11 11  02:31  9  03:06 10  01:52 10  02:20  2  03:49  8  07:28 10  08:30 12  19:48 13  01:38  9  02:31 12  00:27 12
                                                    00:21     00:47     01:40     05:18     00:37     00:47     00:07     00:41     00:06    -00:11     00:22     01:33     02:09     17:28     00:42     00:52     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:26     02:36     01:41     07:27     01:15     03:19     02:10     02:02     01:29     02:08     03:26     05:55     05:52     02:09     00:56     01:39     00:16   00:55:46

#2 Distance (H21B,H45,H18): 11 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 57)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Biezais              01:06:54 18:20:00   15:39  1  26:36  1  32:34  1  35:26  1  38:13  1  41:37  1  50:13  1  59:06  1  62:21  1  63:47  1  66:23  1  66:54  1 01:06:54
     2203 Seniors                                   15:39  1  10:57  1  05:58  3  02:52  1  02:47  2  03:24  2  08:36  2  08:53  4  03:15  2  01:26  3  02:36  2  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kuprišs              01:09:43 18:20:00   18:03  3  30:03  3  34:57  3  38:19  3  41:26  3  45:26  3  53:27  2  61:45  3  65:45  2  66:41  2  69:17  2  69:43  2 01:09:43
     1975 Grundzāle                                 18:03  3  12:00  3  04:54  1  03:22  3  03:07  4  04:00  3  08:01  1  08:18  2  04:00  3  00:56  1  02:36  2  00:26  2
                                                    02:24     01:03    -01:04     00:30     00:20     00:36    -00:35    -00:35     00:45    -00:30     00:00    -00:05   
  3. Mārtiņš Vaļģis             01:11:09 18:20:00   17:52  2  29:38  2  34:50  2  37:45  2  40:41  2  44:52  2  53:32  3  61:26  2  66:24  3  67:41  3  70:32  3  71:09  3 01:11:09
       61 ind.                                      17:52  2  11:46  2  05:12  2  02:55  2  02:56  3  04:11  4  08:40  3  07:54  1  04:58  4  01:17  2  02:51  4  00:37  4
                                                    02:13     00:49    -00:46     00:03     00:09     00:47     00:04    -00:59     01:43    -00:09     00:15     00:06   
  4. Raivis Kalniņš             01:22:01 18:20:00   27:57  4  40:49  4  46:55  4  50:19  4  52:49  4  55:40  4  65:59  4  74:42  4  77:41  4  79:09  4  81:39  4  82:01  4 01:22:01
     3689 Gaujiena                                  27:57  4  12:52  4  06:06  4  03:24  4  02:30  1  02:51  1  10:19  4  08:43  3  02:59  1  01:28  4  02:30  1  00:22  1
                                                    12:18     01:55     00:08     00:32    -00:17    -00:33     01:43    -00:10    -00:16     00:02    -00:06    -00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         15:39     10:57     04:54     02:52     02:30     02:51     08:01     07:54     02:59     00:56     02:30     00:22   01:02:25

#3 Distance (D21A,H50,H16): 8 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 65)   8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Zālītis           00:42:21 18:20:00   11:45  3  21:16  3  22:43  1  29:06  1  36:36  1  39:26  2  40:47  1  42:04  1  42:21  1 00:42:21
     1994 Grundzāle                                 11:45  3  09:31  3  01:27  1  06:23  1  07:30  5  02:50  4  01:21  2  01:17  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdemārs Nulle            00:42:26 18:20:00   11:39  1  21:08  1  22:44  2  29:15  3  36:39  2  39:08  1  40:51  3  42:07  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
     1996 Blome                                     11:39  1  09:29  2  01:36  4  06:31  3  07:24  2  02:29  1  01:43  4  01:16  1  00:19  2
                                                   -00:06    -00:02     00:09     00:08    -00:06    -00:21     00:22    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Gatis Jansons              00:42:31 18:20:00   11:42  2  21:15  2  22:46  3  29:13  2  36:53  3  39:29  3  40:49  2  42:11  3  42:31  3 00:42:31
     2506 Palsmane                                  11:42  2  09:33  4  01:31  2  06:27  2  07:40  7  02:36  2  01:20  1  01:22  3  00:20  3
                                                   -00:03     00:02     00:04     00:04     00:10    -00:14    -00:01     00:05     00:03   
  4. Vita Cīrule                00:51:44 18:20:00   13:06  5  24:16  5  25:48  4  33:45  4  43:54  4  47:28  4  49:37  4  51:20  4  51:44  4 00:51:44
     1986 Smiltene                                  13:06  5  11:10  5  01:32  3  07:57  4  10:09 10  03:34  8  02:09 11  01:43  7  00:24  5
                                                    01:21     01:39     00:05     01:34     02:39     00:44     00:48     00:26     00:07   
  5. Kalvis Zeibots             00:54:52 18:20:00   13:16  6  26:46  6  31:00  7  40:30  6  47:57  7  51:01  7  52:54  7  54:32  6  54:52  5 00:54:52
     1927 Grundzāle                                 13:16  6  13:30  8  04:14 10  09:30  7  07:27  4  03:04  6  01:53  6  01:38  5  00:20  3
                                                    01:31     03:59     02:47     03:07    -00:03     00:14     00:32     00:21     00:03   
  6. Evija Meirāne              00:54:58 18:20:00   16:13  8  29:18  8  30:58  6  40:36  7  47:55  6  50:56  5  52:49  6  54:31  5  54:58  6 00:54:58
       32 Burkānciems                               16:13  8  13:05  6  01:40  6  09:38 10  07:19  1  03:01  5  01:53  6  01:42  6  00:27  9
                                                    04:28     03:34     00:13     03:15    -00:11     00:11     00:32     00:25     00:10   
  7. Aivars Meirāns             00:55:03 18:20:00   15:53  7  29:12  7  30:51  5  40:28  5  47:52  5  50:59  6  52:48  5  54:38  7  55:03  7 00:55:03
     4132 ind                                       15:53  7  13:19  7  01:39  5  09:37  9  07:24  2  03:07  7  01:49  5  01:50  8  00:25  7
                                                    04:08     03:48     00:12     03:14    -00:06     00:17     00:28     00:33     00:08   
  8. Andris Lacbergs            01:04:30 18:20:00   19:32 10  34:54  9  37:18  8  46:27  8  54:33  8  60:03  9  62:01  8  64:06  8  64:30  8 01:04:30
     1958 Smiltene                                  19:32 10  15:22 10  02:24  9  09:09  5  08:06  8  05:30 11  01:58  9  02:05 10  00:24  5
                                                    07:47     05:51     00:57     02:46     00:36     02:40     00:37     00:48     00:07   
  9. Videga Gaigala             01:04:39 18:20:00   20:40 11  35:53 11  37:48  9  47:24 10  56:20  9  60:02  8  62:04  9  64:09  9  64:39  9 01:04:39
     1966 Smiltene                                  20:40 11  15:13  9  01:55  7  09:36  8  08:56  9  03:42 10  02:02 10  02:05 10  00:30 10
                                                    08:55     05:42     00:28     03:13     01:26     00:52     00:41     00:48     00:13   
 10. Antra Ķikute               01:05:27 18:20:00   17:43  9  35:49 10  37:49 10  47:17  9  57:32 10  61:06 10  63:03 10  65:02 10  65:27 10 01:05:27
     2522 Ķikuti                                    17:43  9  18:06 11  02:00  8  09:28  6  10:15 11  03:34  8  01:57  8  01:59  9  00:25  7
                                                    05:58     08:35     00:33     03:05     02:45     00:44     00:36     00:42     00:08   
     Māris Lapiņš               DQ       18:20:00   12:05  4  21:27  4                                                                       DQ
     1953 Azimuts                                   12:05  4  09:22  1                      07:35  6  02:42  3  01:29  3  01:34  4          
                                                    00:20    -00:09                         00:05    -00:08     00:08     00:17             
     Dāvis Spransmanis          DQ       18:20:00                                                                                            DQ
     2678 jaunsargi                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:39     09:22     01:27     06:23     07:19     02:29     01:20     01:16     00:17   00:41:32

#4 Distance (D21B,D40,D18): 9 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:47:01 18:20:00   03:54  1  05:54  1  09:03  1  11:45  1  17:42  1  19:27  1  29:09  1  44:46  1  46:31  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
     2502 Birzuļi                                   03:54  1  02:00  1  03:09  1  02:42  1  05:57  1  01:45  1  09:42  1  15:37  2  01:45  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Ikšele                00:51:53 18:20:00   04:30  3  07:02  3  10:51  3  14:28  2  21:39  2  23:35  2  33:43  2  49:14  2  51:28  2  51:53  2 00:51:53
     3613 J-piebalga                                04:30  3  02:32  3  03:49  2  03:37  2  07:11  2  01:56  2  10:08  2  15:31  1  02:14  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:36     00:32     00:40     00:55     01:14     00:11     00:26    -00:06     00:29    -00:05   
  3. Ilze Vaļģe                 01:02:53 18:20:00   04:08  2  06:32  2  10:46  2  14:32  3  23:09  3  28:03  3  40:33  3  60:24  3  62:28  3  62:53  3 01:02:53
      154 Kalnpierbes                               04:08  2  02:24  2  04:14  3  03:46  3  08:37  3  04:54  3  12:30  3  19:51  3  02:04  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:14     00:24     01:05     01:04     02:40     03:09     02:48     04:14     00:19    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:54     02:00     03:09     02:42     05:57     01:45     09:42     15:31     01:45     00:25   00:46:50

#5 Distance (H21C,H60,D16,H14): 8 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 65)   8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Niks Ramanis               00:37:31 18:20:00   05:03  2  08:53  2  11:44  2  14:25  2  23:20  2  32:56  3  35:53  1  37:14  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
     1950 Grundzāle                                 05:03  2  03:50  2  02:51  2  02:41  2  08:55  6  09:36  9  02:57  1  01:21  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nils Melbārdis             00:37:42 18:20:00   05:06  3  08:56  3  11:47  3  14:29  3  23:23  3  32:57  4  35:55  2  37:23  2  37:42  2 00:37:42
     1932 Gundzāle                                  05:06  3  03:50  2  02:51  2  02:42  3  08:54  5  09:34  8  02:58  3  01:28  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:07     00:02   
  3. Jānis Vaļģis               00:38:00 18:20:00   04:57  1  08:27  1  11:06  1  14:13  1  22:36  1  30:30  1  36:22  6  37:40  5  38:00  3 00:38:00
       62 Kalnpierbes                               04:57  1  03:30  1  02:39  1  03:07  8  08:23  4  07:54  3  05:52 14  01:18  1  00:20  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:20    -00:12     00:26    -00:32    -01:42     02:55    -00:03     00:03   
  4. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:38:02 18:20:00   07:03 14  11:09  9  14:21  7  17:17  8  25:05  7  32:59  5  36:01  4  37:35  4  38:02  4 00:38:02
     2698 SĢ                                        07:03 14  04:06  5  03:12  5  02:56  5  07:48  3  07:54  3  03:02  4  01:34  5  00:27  5
                                                    02:00     00:16     00:21     00:15    -01:07    -01:42     00:05     00:13     00:10   
  5. Roberts Šulcs              00:38:03 18:20:00   06:59 13  11:10 10  14:18  6  17:12  6  24:58  5  33:02  6  35:59  3  37:30  3  38:03  5 00:38:03
     2697 Smiltene                                  06:59 13  04:11  6  03:08  4  02:54  4  07:46  2  08:04  5  02:57  1  01:31  4  00:33 12
                                                    01:56     00:21     00:17     00:13    -01:09    -01:32     00:00     00:10     00:16   
  6. Mikus Ošiņš                00:38:21 18:20:00   05:28  5  09:22  4  12:46  4  15:50  4  25:01  6  32:53  2  36:04  5  37:53  6  38:21  6 00:38:21
     2656 ind                                       05:28  5  03:54  4  03:24  7  03:04  6  09:11  8  07:52  2  03:11  5  01:49  6  00:28  6
                                                    00:25     00:04     00:33     00:23     00:16    -01:44     00:14     00:28     00:11   
  7. Bruno Freimanis            00:41:23 18:20:00   06:35 12  11:17 13  14:31 11  17:09  5  24:54  4  35:28  7  39:02  7  40:59  7  41:23  7 00:41:23
     2608 Ranka                                     06:35 12  04:42  9  03:14  6  02:38  1  07:45  1  10:34 14  03:34  8  01:57  8  00:24  4
                                                    01:32     00:52     00:23    -00:03    -01:10     00:58     00:37     00:36     00:07   
  8. Gunārs Fogelis             00:41:55 18:20:00   06:11  8  10:46  8  14:27 10  17:44 11  26:39  8  35:57  8  39:24  8  41:25  8  41:55  8 00:41:55
     4427 Meridiāns                                 06:11  8  04:35  8  03:41  8  03:17 11  08:55  6  09:18  6  03:27  7  02:01 10  00:30 11
                                                    01:08     00:45     00:50     00:36     00:00    -00:18     00:30     00:40     00:13   
  9. Edvīns Berners             00:41:56 18:20:00   06:16  9  10:32  6  14:22  8  17:34  9  26:50 10  36:11  9  39:32  9  41:27  9  41:56  9 00:41:56
     2349 Prizma                                    06:16  9  04:16  7  03:50 12  03:12  9  09:16  9  09:21  7  03:21  6  01:55  7  00:29  9
                                                    01:13     00:26     00:59     00:31     00:21    -00:15     00:24     00:34     00:12   
 10. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    00:43:21 18:20:00   05:35  6  10:34  7  14:23  9  17:39 10  26:57 11  37:01 11  40:54 11  42:53 10  43:21 10 00:43:21
     2661 J-sargi                                   05:35  6  04:59 12  03:49  9  03:16 10  09:18 10  10:04 10  03:53  9  01:59  9  00:28  6
                                                    00:32     01:09     00:58     00:35     00:23     00:28     00:56     00:38     00:11   
 11. Māris Pavasars             00:43:47 18:20:00   05:26  4  10:13  5  14:10  5  17:15  7  26:44  9  36:56 10  40:51 10  43:13 11  43:47 11 00:43:47
     2686 Smiltene                                  05:26  4  04:47 10  03:57 13  03:05  7  09:29 11  10:12 12  03:55 11  02:22 14  00:34 13
                                                    00:23     00:57     01:06     00:24     00:34     00:36     00:58     01:01     00:17   
 12. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:45:45 18:20:00   06:21 11  11:14 12  15:03 13  19:08 13  29:01 12  39:20 13  43:13 12  45:16 12  45:45 12 00:45:45
     2505 Seda                                      06:21 11  04:53 11  03:49  9  04:05 13  09:53 12  10:19 13  03:53  9  02:03 11  00:29  9
                                                    01:18     01:03     00:58     01:24     00:58     00:43     00:56     00:42     00:12   
 13. Raitis Gailītis            00:46:33 18:20:00   06:09  7  11:11 11  15:00 12  18:19 12  29:08 13  39:13 12  43:40 13  45:57 13  46:33 13 00:46:33
     2504 ind                                       06:09  7  05:02 13  03:49  9  03:19 12  10:49 13  10:05 11  04:27 12  02:17 13  00:36 14
                                                    01:06     01:12     00:58     00:38     01:54     00:29     01:30     00:56     00:19   
 14. Jānis Gudēnds              00:55:29 18:20:00   06:20 10  11:55 14  17:27 14  21:48 14  40:35 14  48:04 14  52:53 14  55:01 14  55:29 14 00:55:29
       56 Kalnpierbes                               06:20 10  05:35 14  05:32 14  04:21 14  18:47 14  07:29  1  04:49 13  02:08 12  00:28  6
                                                    01:17     01:45     02:41     01:40     09:52    -02:07     01:52     00:47     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:57     03:30     02:39     02:38     07:45     07:29     02:57     01:18     00:17   00:33:30

#6 Distance (D21C,D50,D14): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anete Čama                 00:41:24 18:20:00   04:08  1  06:02  1  09:08  1  11:52  1  15:45  1  26:52  1  36:23  2  37:46  1  41:02  1  41:24  1 00:41:24
     1933 Grundzāle                                 04:08  1  01:54  1  03:06  1  02:44  2  03:53 12  11:07  5  09:31  9  01:23  1  03:16  3  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pārsla Kupriša             00:41:28 18:20:00   04:13  2  06:08  2  09:18  2  11:59  2  15:51  2  26:55  2  36:21  1  37:48  2  41:04  2  41:28  2 00:41:28
     2653 Grundzāle                                 04:13  2  01:55  2  03:10  2  02:41  1  03:52 11  11:04  4  09:26  8  01:27  2  03:16  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:04    -00:03    -00:01    -00:03    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:02   
  3. Inga Kalniņa               00:47:13 18:45:00   06:44 11  10:13 11  15:32  9  20:01  9  22:47 12  34:26  7  39:59  3  42:48  3  46:36  3  47:13  3 00:47:13
     1949 Smiltene                                  06:44 11  03:29 12  05:19 10  04:29  8  02:46  4  11:39  6  05:33  1  02:49  5  03:48  8  00:37 11
                                                    02:36     01:35     02:13     01:45    -01:07     00:32    -03:58     01:26     00:32     00:15   
  4. Andra Veita                00:49:23 18:20:00   05:06  7  08:09  7  12:39  7  16:58  7  20:16  7  32:22  4  41:05  5  44:50  4  48:44  4  49:23  4 00:49:23
     1901 Rīga                                      05:06  7  03:03  8  04:30  6  04:19  7  03:18  9  12:06  7  08:43  5  03:45  8  03:54 10  00:39 12
                                                    00:58     01:09     01:24     01:35    -00:35     00:59    -00:48     02:22     00:38     00:17   
  5. Sintija Kalēja             00:49:37 18:20:00   08:17 12  11:00 12  16:07 10  20:10 12  22:37 11  32:09  3  40:58  4  45:28  5  49:14  5  49:37  5 00:49:37
     3754 Gaujiena                                  08:17 12  02:43  3  05:07  9  04:03  6  02:27  2  09:32  1  08:49  7  04:30  9  03:46  7  00:23  2
                                                    04:09     00:49     02:01     01:19    -01:26    -01:35    -00:42     03:07     00:30     00:01   
  6. Dina Kaupe                 00:49:52 18:20:00   06:06 10  09:00  9  16:12 12  20:03 11  22:25  9  32:29  6  41:07  6  45:43  6  49:28  6  49:52  6 00:49:52
     1976 Smiltene                                  06:06 10  02:54  5  07:12 12  03:51  5  02:22  1  10:04  3  08:38  2  04:36 10  03:45  6  00:24  3
                                                    01:58     01:00     04:06     01:07    -01:31    -01:03    -00:53     03:13     00:29     00:02   
  7. Evita Sirmā                00:49:55 18:20:00   06:01  8  09:03 10  16:11 11  20:01  9  22:28 10  32:27  5  41:09  7  45:48  7  49:30  7  49:55  7 00:49:55
     2524 Smiltene                                  06:01  8  03:02  7  07:08 11  03:50  4  02:27  2  09:59  2  08:42  3  04:39 11  03:42  5  00:25  6
                                                    01:53     01:08     04:02     01:06    -01:26    -01:08    -00:49     03:16     00:26     00:03   
  8. Agija Bērtiņa              01:06:19 18:20:00   04:44  5  08:07  5  12:12  5  16:52  5  20:01  6  48:21 12  57:03  8  59:52  8  65:51  9  66:19  8 01:06:19
     1218 Grundzāle                                 04:44  5  03:23 10  04:05  4  04:40 10  03:09  8  28:20 10  08:42  3  02:49  5  05:59 12  00:28  8
                                                    00:36     01:29     00:59     01:56    -00:44     17:13    -00:49     01:26     02:43     00:06   
  9. Santa Priedīte             01:06:20 18:20:00   04:45  6  08:08  6  12:11  4  16:53  6  19:59  5  48:19 11  57:06  9  60:01  9  65:46  8  66:20  9 01:06:20
     1240 Grundzāle                                 04:45  6  03:23 10  04:03  3  04:42 11  03:06  7  28:20 10  08:47  6  02:55  7  05:45 11  00:34 10
                                                    00:37     01:29     00:57     01:58    -00:47     17:13    -00:44     01:32     02:29     00:12   
 10. Inese Zoltnere             01:06:31 18:20:00   06:02  9  08:47  8  13:03  8  16:47  3  20:24  8  39:48  8  57:08 10  63:09 10  66:04 10  66:31 10 01:06:31
     2525 Taxis                                     06:02  9  02:45  4  04:16  5  03:44  3  03:37 10  19:24  8  17:20 12  06:01 12  02:55  2  00:27  7
                                                    01:54     00:51     01:10     01:00    -00:16     08:17     07:49     04:38    -00:21     00:05   
 11. Arta Glāzere               01:06:38 18:20:00   04:21  3  07:27  4  12:05  3  17:02  8  19:48  3  48:15 10  62:12 11  63:46 11  66:14 11  66:38 11 01:06:38
     1985 Jaunpieb.v-sk                             04:21  3  03:06  9  04:38  7  04:57 12  02:46  4  28:27 12  13:57 10  01:34  3  02:28  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:13     01:12     01:32     02:13    -01:07     17:20     04:26     00:11    -00:48     00:02   
 12. Ieva Bērziņa               01:10:06 18:20:00   04:28  4  07:25  3  12:15  6  16:49  4  19:54  4  48:13  9  63:58 12  65:44 12  69:33 12  70:06 12 01:10:06
     1227 Azimuts                                   04:28  4  02:57  6  04:50  8  04:34  9  03:05  6  28:19  9  15:45 11  01:46  4  03:49  9  00:33  9
                                                    00:20     01:03     01:44     01:50    -00:48     17:12     06:14     00:23     00:33     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:08     01:54     03:06     02:41     02:22     09:32     05:33     01:23     02:28     00:22   00:33:29

#7 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 59)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:42:29 18:20:00   03:51  1  05:39  1  08:33  1  10:56  1  14:37  1  31:47 10  36:13  1  40:55  5  42:10  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
     2514 Grundzāle                                 03:51  1  01:48  4  02:54  5  02:23  2  03:41  1  17:10 13  04:26  1  04:42  8  01:15  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              00:42:35 18:20:00   04:12  7  06:00  5  08:47  5  11:11  5  16:40  5  30:19  7  36:47  5  40:52  2  42:11  2  42:35  2 00:42:35
     2513 Grundzāle                                 04:12  7  01:48  4  02:47  1  02:24  3  05:29  5  13:39  9  06:28  5  04:05  2  01:19  2  00:24  6
                                                    00:21     00:00    -00:07     00:01     01:48    -03:31     02:02    -00:37     00:04     00:05   
  3. Reinis Putrālis            00:42:42 18:20:00   04:04  2  05:48  3  08:39  4  11:00  3  14:47  4  31:46  9  36:15  2  40:51  1  42:22  3  42:42  3 00:42:42
     1217 Smiltene                                  04:04  2  01:44  3  02:51  4  02:21  1  03:47  4  16:59 10  04:29  2  04:36  6  01:31  4  00:20  2
                                                    00:13    -00:04    -00:03    -00:02     00:06    -00:11     00:03    -00:06     00:16     00:01   
  4. Toms Krumeņš               00:42:46 18:20:00   04:09  5  05:49  4  08:37  3  11:01  4  14:42  3  31:48 11  36:23  4  40:53  3  42:23  4  42:46  4 00:42:46
     2512 Grundzāle                                 04:09  5  01:40  1  02:48  2  02:24  3  03:41  1  17:06 12  04:35  4  04:30  5  01:30  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:18    -00:08    -00:06     00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:09    -00:12     00:15     00:04   
  5. Andris Purmalis            00:42:52 18:20:00   04:05  3  05:45  2  08:34  2  10:58  2  14:41  2  31:44  8  36:18  3  40:54  4  42:29  5  42:52  5 00:42:52
     1216 STPP                                      04:05  3  01:40  1  02:49  3  02:24  3  03:43  3  17:03 11  04:34  3  04:36  6  01:35  5  00:23  4
                                                    00:14    -00:08    -00:05     00:01     00:02    -00:07     00:08    -00:06     00:20     00:04   
  6. Kristīne Ķikute            00:47:37 18:20:00   04:37 13  07:48 13  13:52 13  17:57 13  27:27 12  32:30 12  39:45  6  44:07  6  46:56  7  47:37  6 00:47:37
     2623 Ķikuti                                    04:37 13  03:11 13  06:04 12  04:05 13  09:30 12  05:03  8  07:15  6  04:22  3  02:49 12  00:41 12
                                                    00:46     01:23     03:10     01:42     05:49    -12:07     02:49    -00:20     01:34     00:22   
  7. Alise Širaka               00:47:38 18:20:00   04:35 12  07:41 12  13:51 12  17:42 12  27:30 13  32:32 13  39:48  7  44:10  7  46:54  6  47:38  7 00:47:38
     2695 SCV                                       04:35 12  03:06 12  06:10 13  03:51 12  09:48 13  05:02  7  07:16  7  04:22  3  02:44 11  00:44 13
                                                    00:44     01:18     03:16     01:28     06:07    -12:08     02:50    -00:20     01:29     00:25   
  8. Elīna Skopāne              01:18:27 18:20:00   04:16  8  06:44  9  10:50 10  14:20  8  20:32  8  23:10  2  62:17  8  76:06  8  78:07 10  78:27  8 01:18:27
     2501 Birzuļi                                   04:16  8  02:28  9  04:06  9  03:30  6  06:12  7  02:38  1  39:07 10  13:49 11  02:01  9  00:20  2
                                                    00:25     00:40     01:12     01:07     02:31    -14:32     34:41     09:07     00:46     00:01   
  9. Monta Veronika Meijere     01:18:30 18:20:00   04:10  6  06:39  7  10:40  7  14:18  7  20:30  7  23:11  3  62:23 10  76:08  9  78:05  8  78:30  9 01:18:30
     2517 Grundzāle                                 04:10  6  02:29 10  04:01  6  03:38 11  06:12  7  02:41  3  39:12 11  13:45  9  01:57  8  00:25  7
                                                    00:19     00:41     01:07     01:15     02:31    -14:29     34:46     09:03     00:42     00:06   
 10. Linda Kukaine              01:18:34 18:20:00   04:19 10  06:42  8  10:48  9  14:24 11  20:33  9  23:22  6  62:25 11  76:11 11  78:05  8  78:34 10 01:18:34
     1232 Grundzāle                                 04:19 10  02:23  8  04:06  9  03:36  9  06:09  6  02:49  6  39:03  9  13:46 10  01:54  6  00:29 10
                                                    00:28     00:35     01:12     01:13     02:28    -14:21     34:37     09:04     00:39     00:10   
 11. Sintija Sausiņa            01:18:40 18:20:00   04:24 11  06:44  9  10:47  8  14:21  9  20:34 10  23:14  4  62:26 12  76:18 12  78:12 11  78:40 11 01:18:40
     3766 Grundzāle                                 04:24 11  02:20  7  04:03  7  03:34  8  06:13  9  02:40  2  39:12 11  13:52 13  01:54  6  00:28  8
                                                    00:33     00:32     01:09     01:11     02:32    -14:30     34:46     09:10     00:39     00:09   
 12. Samanta Sausiņa            01:18:43 18:20:00   04:18  9  06:48 11  10:52 11  14:22 10  20:37 11  23:19  5  62:20  9  76:09 10  78:15 12  78:43 12 01:18:43
     1210 Grundzāle                                 04:18  9  02:30 11  04:04  8  03:30  6  06:15 11  02:42  5  39:01  8  13:49 11  02:06 10  00:28  8
                                                    00:27     00:42     01:10     01:07     02:34    -14:28     34:35     09:07     00:51     00:09   
 13. Artūrs Vaļģis              01:30:22 18:20:00   04:06  4  06:12  6  10:38  6  14:14  6  20:27  6  23:08  1  84:32 13  86:11 13  89:47 13  90:22 13 01:30:22
       58 Kalnpierbes                               04:06  4  02:06  6  04:26 11  03:36  9  06:13  9  02:41  3  61:24 13  01:39  1  03:36 13  00:35 11
                                                    00:15     00:18     01:32     01:13     02:32    -14:29     56:58    -03:03     02:21     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:51     01:40     02:47     02:21     03:41     02:38     04:26     01:39     01:15     00:19   00:24:37

#8 Distance (D10,H10): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Puriņš            00:37:59 18:20:00   05:13  4  08:40  1  20:35  1  23:17  1  34:50  4  37:39  1  37:59  1 00:37:59
     1230 jaunsardze                                05:13  4  03:27  1  11:55  4  02:42  2  11:33  5  02:49  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:38:03 18:20:00   05:07  1  11:50  3  21:05  3  26:58  2  34:35  2  37:43  3  38:03  2 00:38:03
     2649 Grundzāle                                 05:07  1  06:43  4  09:15  2  05:53  3  07:37  4  03:08  4  00:20  1
                                                   -00:06     03:16    -02:40     03:11    -03:56     00:19     00:00   
  3. Madar Vaļģe                00:38:05 18:20:00   05:16  5  11:53  5  21:04  2  27:02  3  34:33  1  37:41  2  38:05  3 00:38:05
       55 Kalnpiebres                               05:16  5  06:37  3  09:11  1  05:58  5  07:31  2  03:08  4  00:24  4
                                                    00:03     03:10    -02:44     03:16    -04:02     00:19     00:04   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:38:08 18:20:00   05:07  1  11:51  4  21:08  4  27:04  4  34:38  3  37:45  4  38:08  4 00:38:08
     1977 Grundzāle                                 05:07  1  06:44  5  09:17  3  05:56  4  07:34  3  03:07  3  00:23  3
                                                   -00:06     03:17    -02:38     03:14    -03:59     00:18     00:03   
  5. Kārlis Vaļģis              00:42:03 18:20:00   05:11  3  10:43  2  29:50  5  32:25  5  38:23  5  41:24  5  42:03  5 00:42:03
       57 Kalnpierbes                               05:11  3  05:32  2  19:07  5  02:35  1  05:58  1  03:01  2  00:39  5
                                                   -00:02     02:05     07:12    -00:07    -05:35     00:12     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:07     03:27     09:11     02:35     05:58     02:49     00:20   00:29:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 20.05.2010 13:35:56 Magnets