Azimuts 7. kārta Blome

18.05.2011
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Nulle
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18]
[D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60]
[H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H60]

H21A Distance (1): 18 KP 6,69 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 57)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:03:27 19:15:38   03:37  1  06:23  1  10:33  1  12:20  1  15:12  1  17:09  1  18:34  1  22:33  1  25:00  1  28:47  1  31:30  1  33:56  1  37:20  1  40:19  1  45:54  1  48:28  1  56:35  1  62:57  1  63:27  1 01:03:27
     1973 Smiltene                                  03:37  1  02:46  4  04:10  1  01:47  1  02:52 10  01:57  3  01:25  1  03:59  1  02:27  1  03:47  6  02:43  3  02:26  1  03:24  2  02:59  1  05:35  2  02:34  3  08:07  9  06:22  1  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            01:07:53 19:01:28   03:50  3  06:40  2  11:02  2  13:08  2  15:15  2  17:09  1  19:13  2  23:25  2  26:01  2  29:13  2  32:06  2  34:37  2  39:27  2  42:57  2  49:04  2  55:21  3  60:44  3  67:25  2  67:53  2 01:07:53
     1944 DreamTeam                                 03:50  3  02:50  6  04:22  2  02:06  5  02:07  4  01:54  2  02:04  4  04:12  2  02:36  2  03:12  1  02:53  4  02:31  4  04:50 10  03:30  6  06:07  3  06:17 10  05:23  5  06:41  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:13     00:04     00:12     00:19    -00:45    -00:03     00:39     00:13     00:09    -00:35     00:10     00:05     01:26     00:31     00:32     03:43    -02:44     00:19    -00:02   
  3. Jurģis Eberhards           01:08:29 18:19:33   05:00 11  08:36 10  17:56 10  19:46  9  21:21  8  23:13  7  25:31  7  30:18  7  32:58  6  36:30  6  40:00  6  42:27  6  45:42  6  48:58  6  54:29  4  56:45  4  60:41  2  67:56  3  68:29  3 01:08:29
     5012 Blome                                     05:00 11  03:36  9  09:20 10  01:50  2  01:35  1  01:52  1  02:18  6  04:47  3  02:40  3  03:32  4  03:30  9  02:27  2  03:15  1  03:16  3  05:31  1  02:16  1  03:56  2  07:15  5  00:33  7
                                                    01:23     00:50     05:10     00:03    -01:17    -00:05     00:53     00:48     00:13    -00:15     00:47     00:01    -00:09     00:17    -00:04    -00:18    -04:11     00:53     00:03   
  4. Jānis Bormanis             01:08:31 18:13:31   03:59  4  07:41  9  13:05  5  15:31  5  17:43  5  20:01  5  21:49  5  27:04  4  30:09  5  33:28  4  36:28  5  39:26  5  42:53  4  46:58  5  54:49  5  57:22  5  61:02  4  68:00  4  68:31  4 01:08:31
     1287 Grundzāle                                 03:59  4  03:42 10  05:24  5  02:26  7  02:12  6  02:18  5  01:48  2  05:15  5  03:05  8  03:19  3  03:00  5  02:58  5  03:27  3  04:05  9  07:51  6  02:33  2  03:40  1  06:58  4  00:31  6
                                                    00:22     00:56     01:14     00:39    -00:40     00:21     00:23     01:16     00:38    -00:28     00:17     00:32     00:03     01:06     02:16    -00:01    -04:27     00:36     00:01   
  5. Artūrs Gulbis              01:09:41 18:08:56   03:44  2  06:40  2  11:31  3  13:33  3  15:25  3  17:32  3  19:51  3  24:56  3  27:41  3  31:50  3  34:26  3  36:54  3  40:33  3  43:59  3  50:12  3  54:18  2  61:42  5  69:14  5  69:41  5 01:09:41
     2507 Grundzāle                                 03:44  2  02:56  7  04:51  3  02:02  3  01:52  2  02:07  4  02:19  7  05:05  4  02:45  4  04:09  9  02:36  2  02:28  3  03:39  4  03:26  5  06:13  4  04:06  6  07:24  8  07:32  8  00:27  1
                                                    00:07     00:10     00:41     00:15    -01:00     00:10     00:54     01:06     00:18     00:22    -00:07     00:02     00:15     00:27     00:38     01:32    -00:43     01:10    -00:03   
  6. Jānis Matvejs              01:15:55 16:49:21   04:11  5  06:51  4  11:54  4  13:58  4  16:24  4  19:16  4  21:25  4  27:10  5  29:57  4  33:32  5  36:07  4  39:18  4  43:32  5  46:49  4  56:21  6  59:38  6  68:52  6  75:25  6  75:55  6 01:15:55
     2527 Azimuts                                   04:11  5  02:40  3  05:03  4  02:04  4  02:26  7  02:52  7  02:09  5  05:45  7  02:47  5  03:35  5  02:35  1  03:11  6  04:14  6  03:17  4  09:32  9  03:17  4  09:14 10  06:33  2  00:30  4
                                                    00:34    -00:06     00:53     00:17    -00:26     00:55     00:44     01:46     00:20    -00:12    -00:08     00:45     00:50     00:18     03:57     00:43     01:07     00:11     00:00   
  7. Jānis Nulle                01:24:21 15:49:15   04:16  7  06:54  6  13:59  7  21:07 10  23:46 10  26:57 10  28:58  9  34:25  8  38:04  8  42:07  8  45:19  8  48:31  8  53:13  7  57:10  7  65:31  7  69:44  7  74:51  7  83:44  7  84:21  7 01:24:21
     1992 Blome                                     04:16  7  02:38  2  07:05  8  07:08 11  02:39  8  03:11  9  02:01  3  05:27  6  03:39 10  04:03  8  03:12  7  03:12  7  04:42  8  03:57  8  08:21  7  04:13  7  05:07  4  08:53 10  00:37 10
                                                    00:39    -00:08     02:55     05:21    -00:13     01:14     00:36     01:28     01:12     00:16     00:29     00:46     01:18     00:58     02:46     01:39    -03:00     02:31     00:07   
  8. Andris Lapiņš              01:27:44 18:44:16   04:54 10  09:54 11  16:41  9  19:29  8  23:38  9  26:31  9  29:16 10  37:23 11  41:13 11  45:10 11  49:34 11  53:27 11  58:11 11  62:06 10  71:07 11  74:43 10  79:42  8  87:11  8  87:44  8 01:27:44
     1980 Smiltene                                  04:54 10  05:00 11  06:47  7  02:48  8  04:09 11  02:53  8  02:45 11  08:07 10  03:50 11  03:57  7  04:24 11  03:53 10  04:44  9  03:55  7  09:01  8  03:36  5  04:59  3  07:29  7  00:33  7
                                                    01:17     02:14     02:37     01:01     01:17     00:56     01:20     04:08     01:23     00:10     01:41     01:27     01:20     00:56     03:26     01:02    -03:08     01:07     00:03   
  9. Edgars Kokorevičs          01:27:51 18:42:23   04:15  6  06:51  4  19:45 11  22:52 11  24:59 11  28:27 11  31:07 11  37:12 10  40:04 10  43:21  9  46:54  9  50:22  9  54:06  9  62:10 11  68:56  9  74:29  9  80:03  9  87:22  9  87:51  9 01:27:51
     4228 Brenguļi                                  04:15  6  02:36  1  12:54 11  03:07  9  02:07  4  03:28 10  02:40 10  06:05  9  02:52  6  03:17  2  03:33 10  03:28  8  03:44  5  08:04 11  06:46  5  05:33  9  05:34  6  07:19  6  00:29  3
                                                    00:38    -00:10     08:44     01:20    -00:45     01:31     01:15     02:06     00:25    -00:30     00:50     01:02     00:20     05:05     01:11     02:59    -02:33     00:57    -00:01   
 10. Edgars Spirido             01:40:47 17:20:36   04:26  9  07:27  8  13:42  6  17:05  6  19:52  7  24:15  8  26:46  8  35:45  9  38:44  9  44:55 10  48:01 10  52:13 10  56:42 10  59:56  9  70:24 10  86:24 11  92:35 11 100:11 10 100:47 10 01:40:47
     1904 Birzuļi                                   04:26  9  03:01  8  06:15  6  03:23 10  02:47  9  04:23 11  02:31  9  08:59 11  02:59  7  06:11 11  03:06  6  04:12 11  04:29  7  03:14  2  10:28 10  16:00 11  06:11  7  07:36  9  00:36  9
                                                    00:49     00:15     02:05     01:36    -00:05     02:26     01:06     05:00     00:32     02:24     00:23     01:46     01:05     00:15     04:53     13:26    -01:56     01:14     00:06   
 11. Vents Lupkins              01:41:56 18:04:50   04:24  8  07:11  7  15:00  8  17:14  7  19:17  6  21:41  6  24:05  6  30:07  6  33:25  7  39:12  7  42:32  7  46:01  7  53:45  8  57:50  8  68:50  8  73:04  8  92:02 10 101:12 11 101:56 11 01:41:56
     1936 Smiltene                                  04:24  8  02:47  5  07:49  9  02:14  6  02:03  3  02:24  6  02:24  8  06:02  8  03:18  9  05:47 10  03:20  8  03:29  9  07:44 11  04:05  9  11:00 11  04:14  8  18:58 11  09:10 11  00:44 11
                                                    00:47     00:01     03:39     00:27    -00:49     00:27     00:59     02:03     00:51     02:00     00:37     01:03     04:20     01:06     05:25     01:40     10:51     02:48     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:37     02:36     04:10     01:47     01:35     01:52     01:25     03:59     02:27     03:12     02:35     02:26     03:15     02:59     05:31     02:16     03:40     06:22     00:27   00:56:11

H35 Distance (1): 18 KP 6,69 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 57)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                01:11:15 18:10:45   04:13  1  07:17  1  14:32  2  16:44  2  18:38  1  21:12  1  23:58  2  29:21  1  33:01  2  36:17  2  39:12  2  42:20  2  45:44  1  49:46  2  57:42  1  60:11  1  63:46  1  70:44  1  71:15  1 01:11:15
     2626 Valka                                     04:13  1  03:04  2  07:15  2  02:12  1  01:54  1  02:34  1  02:46  2  05:23  1  03:40  2  03:16  1  02:55  2  03:08  1  03:24  1  04:02  2  07:56  1  02:29  1  03:35  1  06:58  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              01:16:56 16:46:59   04:44  2  07:33  2  14:10  1  16:26  1  18:47  2  21:30  2  23:22  1  29:34  2  32:24  1  36:01  1  38:32  1  41:51  1  45:44  1  49:08  1  59:08  2  62:11  2  69:12  2  76:22  2  76:56  2 01:16:56
     1937 Smiltene                                  04:44  2  02:49  1  06:37  1  02:16  2  02:21  2  02:43  2  01:52  1  06:12  2  02:50  1  03:37  2  02:31  1  03:19  2  03:53  2  03:24  1  10:00  2  03:03  2  07:01  2  07:10  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:31    -00:15    -00:38     00:04     00:27     00:09    -00:54     00:49    -00:50     00:21    -00:24     00:11     00:29    -00:38     02:04     00:34     03:26     00:12     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:13     02:49     06:37     02:12     01:54     02:34     01:52     05:23     02:50     03:16     02:31     03:08     03:24     03:24     07:56     02:29     03:35     06:58     00:31   01:07:36

H45 Distance (2): 14 KP 5,52 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 59)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Guntars Cīrulis            01:13:55 17:45:02   04:33  1  08:19  1  14:14  1  21:02  2  25:21  2  28:44  2  33:28  2  37:42  2  42:07  2  45:43  2  53:01  1  61:53  1  70:22  1  73:18  1  73:55  1 01:13:55
     1962 Smiltene                                  04:33  1  03:46  2  05:55  1  06:48  4  04:19  4  03:23  2  04:44  3  04:14  1  04:25  1  03:36  1  07:18  1  08:52  4  08:29  4  02:56  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Dudelis             01:18:27 18:37:00   05:23  3  08:58  2  15:27  2  17:46  1  21:06  1  24:50  1  29:11  1  34:15  1  39:28  1  43:54  1  58:40  2  66:06  2  74:17  2  77:43  2  78:27  2 01:18:27
     1956 Smiltene                                  05:23  3  03:35  1  06:29  3  02:19  1  03:20  1  03:44  4  04:21  2  05:04  2  05:13  2  04:26  2  14:46  4  07:26  3  08:11  2  03:26  3  00:44  2
                                                    00:50    -00:11     00:34    -04:29    -00:59     00:21    -00:23     00:50     00:48     00:50     07:28    -01:26    -00:18     00:30     00:07   
  3. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:22:46 16:52:44   06:15  5  10:31  5  20:57  4  24:41  4  29:13  4  33:29  4  39:05  4  45:01  3  50:23  3  54:59  3  64:57  3  69:53  3  78:10  3  81:30  3  82:46  3 01:22:46
       48 Sigulda                                   06:15  5  04:16  4  10:26  4  03:44  3  04:32  5  04:16  5  05:36  5  05:56  3  05:22  3  04:36  3  09:58  2  04:56  1  08:17  3  03:20  2  01:16  4
                                                    01:42     00:30     04:31    -03:04     00:13     00:53     00:52     01:42     00:57     01:00     02:40    -03:56    -00:12     00:24     00:39   
  4. Aigars Savickis            01:43:42 16:48:20   05:34  4  09:20  3  25:59  5  29:33  5  33:15  5  36:44  5  42:19  5  58:03  4  64:38  4  72:55  4  83:39  4  89:53  4  97:48  4 102:58  4 103:42  4 01:43:42
     1984 Zemessardze                               05:34  4  03:46  2  16:39  5  03:34  2  03:42  2  03:29  3  05:35  4  15:44  4  06:35  4  08:17  4  10:44  3  06:14  2  07:55  1  05:10  4  00:44  2
                                                    01:01     00:00     10:44    -03:14    -00:37     00:06     00:51     11:30     02:10     04:41     03:26    -02:38    -00:34     02:14     00:07   
     Dāvis Gaigals              DQ       18:19:37   04:54  2  10:20  4  16:45  3  23:53  3  28:07  3  31:07  3  34:59  3                                                                                 DQ
     1943 Smiltene                                  04:54  2  05:26  5  06:25  2  07:08  5  04:14  3  03:00  1  03:52  1                                                                                
                                                    00:21     01:40     00:30     00:20    -00:05    -00:23    -00:52                                                                                   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:33     03:35     05:55     02:19     03:20     03:00     03:52     04:14     04:25     03:36     07:18     04:56     07:55     02:56     00:37   01:02:31

H21B Distance (2): 14 KP 5,52 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 59)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Reinis Bukšs               00:53:14 18:17:29   03:35  1  06:40  1  11:54  1  14:08  1  16:42  1  20:08  1  23:25  1  27:30  1  31:18  1  35:14  1  41:24  1  43:23  1  50:23  1  52:45  1  53:14  1 00:53:14
     5017 Valka                                     03:35  1  03:05  1  05:14  1  02:14  1  02:34  1  03:26  2  03:17  1  04:05  1  03:48  1  03:56  1  06:10  1  01:59  1  07:00  1  02:22  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kuprišs              01:34:22 17:13:57   06:20  2  11:36  2  19:39  2  27:21  2  31:36  2  35:58  2  40:55  2  47:40  2  55:14  2  61:16  2  72:59  2  79:44  2  90:40  2  93:40  2  94:22  2 01:34:22
     1975 Grundzāle                                 06:20  2  05:16  3  08:03  2  07:42  2  04:15  3  04:22  3  04:57  2  06:45  2  07:34  2  06:02  2  11:43  2  06:45  2  10:56  2  03:00  2  00:42  2
                                                    02:45     02:11     02:49     05:28     01:41     00:56     01:40     02:40     03:46     02:06     05:33     04:46     03:56     00:38     00:13   
  3. Modris Stūris              02:19:54 17:12:49   13:18  3  17:22  3  29:16  3  39:45  3  43:57  3  47:20  3  52:40  3  61:48  3  69:23  3  75:43  3 100:52  3 108:28  3 134:31  3 139:08  3 139:54  3 02:19:54
     5027 Granulas                                  13:18  3  04:04  2  11:54  3  10:29  3  04:12  2  03:23  1  05:20  3  09:08  3  07:35  3  06:20  3  25:09  3  07:36  3  26:03  3  04:37  3  00:46  3
                                                    09:43     00:59     06:40     08:15     01:38    -00:03     02:03     05:03     03:47     02:24     18:59     05:37     19:03     02:15     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:35     03:05     05:14     02:14     02:34     03:23     03:17     04:05     03:48     03:56     06:10     01:59     07:00     02:22     00:29   00:53:11

H50 Distance (3): 13 KP 5,14 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 64)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:59:32 19:10:36   05:06  1  08:38  1  10:55  1  14:53  1  17:20  1  21:45  1  26:56  1  31:12  1  34:31  1  38:51  1  42:30  1  50:04  1  58:47  1  59:32  1 00:59:32
     1999 Azimuts                                   05:06  1  03:32  2  02:17  1  03:58  2  02:27  2  04:25  1  05:11  2  04:16  1  03:19  1  04:20  2  03:39  1  07:34  3  08:43  3  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Lapiņš               01:10:51 18:58:37   06:01  3  09:49  3  12:39  3  17:30  3  20:57  2  27:11  2  32:20  2  36:51  2  40:36  2  45:11  2  50:10  2  62:10  2  70:19  2  70:51  2 01:10:51
     1953 Azimuts                                   06:01  3  03:48  3  02:50  2  04:51  4  03:27  3  06:14  3  05:09  1  04:31  3  03:45  2  04:35  3  04:59  4  12:00  5  08:09  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:55     00:16     00:33     00:53     01:00     01:49    -00:02     00:15     00:26     00:15     01:20     04:26    -00:34    -00:13   
  3. Jānis Biezais              01:13:15 17:49:56   05:06  1  09:02  2  11:53  2  16:00  2  21:57  3  27:14  3  32:36  3  41:29  3  46:21  3  52:02  3  56:20  3  63:36  3  72:24  3  73:15  3 01:13:15
     2203 Seniors                                   05:06  1  03:56  4  02:51  3  04:07  3  05:57  5  05:17  2  05:22  3  08:53  4  04:52  4  05:41  4  04:18  3  07:16  2  08:48  4  00:51  4
                                                    00:00     00:24     00:34     00:09     03:30     00:52     00:11     04:37     01:33     01:21     00:39    -00:18     00:05     00:06   
  4. Gatis Jansons              01:30:00 17:33:33   36:43  5  40:12  5  43:08  5  46:39  5  48:47  5  56:05  5  61:49  5  66:15  5  70:06  5  73:54  5  78:00  5  81:16  4  89:24  4  90:00  4 01:30:00
     2506 Palsmane                                  36:43  5  03:29  1  02:56  4  03:31  1  02:08  1  07:18  4  05:44  4  04:26  2  03:51  3  03:48  1  04:06  2  03:16  1  08:08  1  00:36  2
                                                    31:37    -00:03     00:39    -00:27    -00:19     02:53     00:33     00:10     00:32    -00:32     00:27    -04:18    -00:35    -00:09   
  5. Andris Cekuls              01:40:29 18:52:52   08:20  4  13:25  4  17:23  4  22:43  4  26:38  4  35:24  4  43:30  4  57:04  4  62:32  4  69:38  4  76:45  4  85:27  5  99:08  5 100:29  5 01:40:29
      272 Meridiāns                                 08:20  4  05:05  5  03:58  5  05:20  5  03:55  4  08:46  5  08:06  5  13:34  5  05:28  5  07:06  5  07:07  5  08:42  4  13:41  5  01:21  5
                                                    03:14     01:33     01:41     01:22     01:28     04:21     02:55     09:18     02:09     02:46     03:28     01:08     04:58     00:36   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:06     03:29     02:17     03:31     02:08     04:25     05:09     04:16     03:19     03:48     03:39     03:16     08:08     00:32   00:53:03

D21A Distance (3): 13 KP 5,14 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 64)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vita Cīrule                01:00:39 17:45:07   04:25  1  08:48  1  11:22  1  14:42  1  17:09  1  24:33  1  29:24  1  37:52  2  41:15  1  45:17  1  49:09  1  52:03  1  60:04  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
     1986 Smiltene                                  04:25  1  04:23  2  02:34  2  03:20  1  02:27  1  07:24  2  04:51  1  08:28  3  03:23  1  04:02  1  03:52  1  02:54  1  08:01  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antra Ķikute               01:15:05 16:46:25   05:30  2  10:11  3  13:30  3  17:49  3  21:08  3  28:57  3  35:39  3  40:40  3  46:12  3  51:33  3  57:55  3  63:42  2  74:18  2  75:05  2 01:15:05
     2522 Ķikuti                                    05:30  2  04:41  3  03:19  3  04:19  3  03:19  3  07:49  3  06:42  2  05:01  1  05:32  2  05:21  3  06:22  2  05:47  2  10:36  3  00:47  2
                                                    01:05     00:18     00:45     00:59     00:52     00:25     01:51    -03:27     02:09     01:19     02:30     02:53     02:35     00:12   
  3. Gunta Dudele               01:16:43 18:37:01   05:42  3  09:11  2  11:38  2  15:18  2  18:01  2  24:59  2  31:54  2  37:10  1  42:43  2  47:38  2  55:18  2  66:11  3  75:51  3  76:43  3 01:16:43
     1963 Smiltene                                  05:42  3  03:29  1  02:27  1  03:40  2  02:43  2  06:58  1  06:55  3  05:16  2  05:33  3  04:55  2  07:40  3  10:53  3  09:40  2  00:52  3
                                                    01:17    -00:54    -00:07     00:20     00:16    -00:26     02:04    -03:12     02:10     00:53     03:48     07:59     01:39     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:25     03:29     02:27     03:20     02:27     06:58     04:51     05:01     03:23     04:02     03:52     02:54     08:01     00:35   00:55:45

H16 Distance (3): 13 KP 5,14 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 64)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Zālītis           01:05:40 18:18:12   06:33  2  09:49  1  12:10  1  15:33  1  19:05  1  25:53  1  32:43  1  36:32  1  43:02  1  47:39  1  52:49  1  55:51  1  65:11  1  65:40  1 01:05:40
     1994 Grundzāle                                 06:33  2  03:16  1  02:21  1  03:23  1  03:32  2  06:48  1  06:50  1  03:49  2  06:30  2  04:37  2  05:10  1  03:02  1  09:20  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalvis Zeibots             01:08:35 18:15:32   05:57  1  11:45  2  14:56  2  18:31  2  21:46  2  28:38  2  35:33  2  39:17  2  45:47  2  50:25  2  55:35  2  58:45  2  68:03  2  68:35  2 01:08:35
     1927 Grundzāle                                 05:57  1  05:48  3  03:11  3  03:35  2  03:15  1  06:52  2  06:55  2  03:44  1  06:30  2  04:38  3  05:10  1  03:10  2  09:18  1  00:32  2
                                                   -00:36     02:32     00:50     00:12    -00:17     00:04     00:05    -00:05     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:08    -00:02     00:03   
  3. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    01:42:05 17:16:09   07:02  3  12:10  3  15:09  3  22:58  3  36:46  3  47:33  3  58:28  3  66:57  3  70:25  3  74:30  3  82:31  3  90:31  3 101:25  3 102:05  3 01:42:05
     2661 Azimuts                                   07:02  3  05:08  2  02:59  2  07:49  3  13:48  3  10:47  3  10:55  3  08:29  3  03:28  1  04:05  1  08:01  3  08:00  3  10:54  3  00:40  3
                                                    00:29     01:52     00:38     04:26     10:16     03:59     04:05     04:40    -03:02    -00:32     02:51     04:58     01:34     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:57     03:16     02:21     03:23     03:15     06:48     06:50     03:44     03:28     04:05     05:10     03:02     09:18     00:29   01:01:06

D18 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 64)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Lauma Makare               02:32:38 18:48:21   52:41  1  58:31  1  74:31  1  80:27  1  90:44  1  98:35  1                     146:14  1 152:11  1 152:38  1 02:32:38
     9998 Jaunpiebalga                              52:41  1  05:50  1  16:00  1  05:56  1  10:17  1  07:51  1                                          00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00   

H14 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 64)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:55:45 18:02:49   06:27  1  09:14  1  16:31  1  23:55  1  26:25  1  32:11  1  35:30  1  43:08  1  53:08  1  55:10  1  55:45  1 00:55:45
     2514 Grundzāle                                 06:27  1  02:47  1  07:17  1  07:24  2  02:30  1  05:46  2  03:19  1  07:38  3  10:00  3  02:02  1  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:01:45 18:28:10   08:11  3  14:39  3  25:37  3  30:43  3  36:37  3  40:21  2  44:39  2  49:33  2  59:05  2  61:12  2  61:45  2 01:01:45
     2698 SĢ                                        08:11  3  06:28  3  10:58  3  05:06  1  05:54  3  03:44  1  04:18  2  04:54  1  09:32  1  02:07  2  00:33  2
                                                    01:44     03:41     03:41    -02:18     03:24    -02:02     00:59    -02:44    -00:28     00:05    -00:02   
  3. Niks Ramanis               01:11:45 18:18:11   06:32  2  09:53  2  19:00  2  27:42  2  32:09  2  45:56  3  51:45  3  58:35  3  68:25  3  71:20  3  71:45  3 01:11:45
     1950 Grundzāle	                                06:32  2  03:21  2  09:07  2  08:42  3  04:27  2  13:47  3  05:49  3  06:50  2  09:50  2  02:55  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:05     00:34     01:50     01:18     01:57     08:01     02:30    -00:48    -00:10     00:53    -00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:27     02:47     07:17     05:06     02:30     03:44     03:19     04:54     09:32     02:02     00:25   00:48:03

D21B Distance (4): 10 KP 3,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 64)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Vaļģe                 00:57:35 17:20:04   05:12  1  09:40  1  16:46  1  21:02  1  23:43  1  35:19  1  40:35  1  45:40  1  54:26  1  56:55  1  57:35  1 00:57:35
      154 Kalnpierbes                               05:12  1  04:28  1  07:06  1  04:16  1  02:41  1  11:36  1  05:16  1  05:05  1  08:46  1  02:29  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Inga Kārkliņa              DQ       17:53:42                                                                                                                DQ
     1964 Valka                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:12     04:28     07:06     04:16     02:41     11:36     05:16     05:05     08:46     02:29     00:40   00:57:35

H21C Distance (4): 10 KP 3,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 64)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvis Bukšs                00:46:27 18:22:43   04:03  2  06:44  1  11:04  1  14:21  1  20:44  2  23:36  2  27:38  1  37:30  1  43:58  1  45:56  1  46:27  1 00:46:27
     5018 Valka                                     04:03  2  02:41  1  04:20  1  03:17  2  06:23 12  02:52  1  04:02  3  09:52 11  06:28  2  01:58  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunārs Mašins              00:49:38 18:08:57   03:50  1  06:45  2  11:48  2  17:41  2  20:08  1  23:10  1  27:42  2  38:31  2  47:07  2  49:07  2  49:38  2 00:49:38
     5000 Grundzāle                                 03:50  1  02:55  3  05:03  2  05:53  7  02:27  1  03:02  2  04:32  8  10:49 12  08:36  8  02:00  2  00:31  1
                                                   -00:13     00:14     00:43     02:36    -03:56     00:10     00:30     00:57     02:08     00:02     00:00   
  3. Mārcis Mašins              00:53:39 18:16:21   05:04  5  10:51  7  16:06  5  20:10  3  23:01  3  27:53  4  32:06  4  41:17  3  49:51  3  53:05  3  53:39  3 00:53:39
     5029 Grundzāle                                 05:04  5  05:47 10  05:15  4  04:04  4  02:51  4  04:52  8  04:13  5  09:11  9  08:34  7  03:14 12  00:34  4
                                                    01:01     03:06     00:55     00:47    -03:32     02:00     00:11    -00:41     02:06     01:16     00:03   
  4. Aivis Klaips               00:53:52 18:30:41   04:21  3  12:04  8  23:00 11  25:47  8  34:00 11  37:52  9  42:05  9  45:20  8  51:08  4  53:21  4  53:52  4 00:53:52
     5019 Valka                                     04:21  3  07:43 11  10:56 11  02:47  1  08:13 13  03:52  4  04:13  5  03:15  1  05:48  1  02:13  3  00:31  1
                                                    00:18     05:02     06:36    -00:30     01:50     01:00     00:11    -06:37    -00:40     00:15     00:00   
  5. Raitis Gailītis            00:54:57 17:24:25   06:25  8  10:16  6  15:54  4  23:37  6  28:05  6  32:18  5  36:20  5  41:46  4  51:28  6  54:15  6  54:57  5 00:54:57
     2504 ind                                       06:25  8  03:51  6  05:38  7  07:43 11  04:28 10  04:13  7  04:02  3  05:26  3  09:42 10  02:47  6  00:42  8
                                                    02:22     01:10     01:18     04:26    -01:55     01:21     00:00    -04:26     03:14     00:49     00:11   
  5. Mārcis Ciekurs             00:54:57 17:24:45   05:48  7  09:53  5  15:28  3  20:11  4  23:03  4  27:13  3  31:58  3  42:57  5  51:16  5  54:02  5  54:57  5 00:54:57
     1241 Smiltene                                  05:48  7  04:05  7  05:35  6  04:43  5  02:52  5  04:10  6  04:45 11  10:59 13  08:19  6  02:46  5  00:55 11
                                                    01:45     01:24     01:15     01:26    -03:31     01:18     00:43     01:07     01:51     00:48     00:24   
  7. Bruno Freimanis            00:56:06 17:14:46   05:23  6  09:07  4  17:39  6  29:54 10  32:28  9  36:00  7  39:45  7  44:16  6  52:26  7  55:28  7  56:06  7 00:56:06
     2608 Ranka                                     05:23  6  03:44  4  08:32  9  12:15 13  02:34  2  03:32  3  03:45  1  04:31  2  08:10  5  03:02  9  00:38  5
                                                    01:20     01:03     04:12     08:58    -03:49     00:40    -00:17    -05:21     01:42     01:04     00:07   
  8. Andris Lacbergs            00:56:46 18:01:17   08:52 12  12:39 10  17:49  7  21:23  5  24:37  5  32:30  6  36:55  6  44:25  7  53:13  8  56:06  8  56:46  8 00:56:46
     1958 Smiltene                                  08:52 12  03:47  5  05:10  3  03:34  3  03:14  6  07:53 11  04:25  7  07:30  6  08:48  9  02:53  7  00:40  7
                                                    04:49     01:06     00:50     00:17    -03:09     05:01     00:23    -02:22     02:20     00:55     00:09   
  9. Rolands Rudzītis           01:02:10 18:42:20   04:27  4  07:09  3  19:03  8  30:18 11  34:15 12  39:07 11  43:45 11  51:31 11  58:48 10  61:28 10  62:10  9 01:02:10
     5031 Rairu                                     04:27  4  02:42  2  11:54 12  11:15 12  03:57  9  04:52  8  04:38 10  07:46  7  07:17  3  02:40  4  00:42  8
                                                    00:24     00:01     07:34     07:58    -02:26     02:00     00:36    -02:06     00:49     00:42     00:11   
 10. Mikus Ošiņš                01:02:39 16:51:30   09:09 13  13:48 11  19:08  9  25:18  7  30:16  7  36:19  8  41:16  8  47:24  9  58:15  9  61:18  9  62:39 10 01:02:39
     2656 ind                                       09:09 13  04:39  8  05:20  5  06:10  9  04:58 11  06:03 10  04:57 12  06:08  5  10:51 12  03:03 10  01:21 13
                                                    05:06     01:58     01:00     02:53    -01:25     03:11     00:55    -03:44     04:23     01:05     00:50   
 11. Juris Rudzītis             01:04:35 17:47:38   06:43 10  17:19 13  26:32 13  32:08 13  34:54 13  38:52 10  43:25 10  48:55 10  60:19 11  63:40 11  64:35 11 01:04:35
     5028 Rairu                                     06:43 10  10:36 13  09:13 10  05:36  6  02:46  3  03:58  5  04:33  9  05:30  4  11:24 13  03:21 13  00:55 11
                                                    02:40     07:55     04:53     02:19    -03:37     01:06     00:31    -04:22     04:56     01:23     00:24   
 12. Didzis Čakārnis            01:07:54 17:10:01   06:33  9  14:48 12  22:30 10  28:55  9  32:19  8  42:56 12  46:48 12  56:20 12  64:19 12  67:16 12  67:54 12 01:07:54
     1214 Smiltene                                  06:33  9  08:15 12  07:42  8  06:25 10  03:24  8  10:37 12  03:52  2  09:32 10  07:59  4  02:57  8  00:38  5
                                                    02:30     05:34     03:22     03:08    -02:59     07:45    -00:10    -00:20     01:31     00:59     00:07   
 13. Ivars Cekuls               01:13:32 18:53:50   07:26 11  12:33  9  24:27 12  30:23 12  33:43 10  45:11 13  51:30 13  59:24 13  69:45 13  72:50 13  73:32 13 01:13:32
     5032 ind.                                      07:26 11  05:07  9  11:54 12  05:56  8  03:20  7  11:28 13  06:19 13  07:54  8  10:21 11  03:05 11  00:42  8
                                                    03:23     02:26     07:34     02:39    -03:03     08:36     02:17    -01:58     03:53     01:07     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:50     02:41     04:20     02:47     02:27     02:52     03:45     03:15     05:48     01:58     00:31   00:34:14

D40 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 64)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:57:40 17:20:06   05:08  1  09:33  1  16:48  1  20:57  1  23:44  1  35:23  1  40:36  1  45:58  1  54:25  1  57:00  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
     2502 Birzuļi                                   05:08  1  04:25  1  07:15  1  04:09  1  02:47  1  11:39  2  05:13  2  05:22  1  08:27  1  02:35  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Ikšele                01:09:58 17:46:09   08:02  2  15:11  2  23:40  2  29:51  2  34:23  2  40:34  2  45:01  2  51:21  2  64:32  2  69:12  2  69:58  2 01:09:58
     3613 J-piebalga                                08:02  2  07:09  2  08:29  2  06:11  2  04:32  2  06:11  1  04:27  1  06:20  2  13:11  2  04:40  2  00:46  2
                                                    02:54     02:44     01:14     02:02     01:45    -05:28    -00:46     00:58     04:44     02:05     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:08     04:25     07:15     04:09     02:47     06:11     04:27     05:22     08:27     02:35     00:40   00:51:26

D21C Distance (5): 9 KP 2,87 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 64)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 63)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gita Mašina                00:50:43 18:47:41   04:43  1  11:06  1  16:17  1  23:00  1  29:26  1  36:19  1  41:01  1  44:50  1  49:51  1  50:43  1 00:50:43
     5025 Grundzāle                                 04:43  1  06:23  1  05:11  1  06:43  3  06:26  3  06:53  1  04:42  4  03:49  3  05:01  3  00:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Kalniņa               01:00:10 18:57:45   05:14  2  12:30  2  20:31  2  25:39  2  29:57  2  48:01  2  52:17  2  55:33  2  59:04  2  60:10  2 01:00:10
     1949 Smiltene                                  05:14  2  07:16  2  08:01  2  05:08  1  04:18  2  18:04  3  04:16  2  03:16  2  03:31  2  01:06  3
                                                    00:31     00:53     02:50    -01:35    -02:08     11:11    -00:26    -00:33    -01:30     00:14   
  3. Sandra Makare              01:10:34 18:28:54   07:35  4  25:20  4  35:20  4  40:41  4  48:22  4  55:24  3  59:40  3  63:30  3  69:10  3  70:34  3 01:10:34
     5030 Jaunpiebalga                              07:35  4  17:45  4  10:00  3  05:21  2  07:41  4  07:02  2  04:16  2  03:50  4  05:40  4  01:24  4
                                                    02:52     11:22     04:49    -01:22     01:15     00:09    -00:26     00:01     00:39     00:32   
  4. Maija Gudēna               01:21:36 17:36:24   05:14  2  15:04  3  29:44  3  37:02  3  41:05  3  72:37  4  75:45  4  78:01  4  80:53  4  81:36  4 01:21:36
       60 Kalnpierbes                               05:14  2  09:50  3  14:40  4  07:18  4  04:03  1  31:32  4  03:08  1  02:16  1  02:52  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:31     03:27     09:29     00:35    -02:23     24:39    -01:34    -01:33    -02:09    -00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:43     06:23     05:11     05:08     04:03     06:53     03:08     02:16     02:52     00:43   00:41:20

H60 Distance (5): 9 KP 2,87 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 64)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 63)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gunārs Fogelis             00:43:34 17:00:10   04:25  4  09:46  2  13:34  1  18:30  1  23:14  1  33:56  1  37:27  1  39:51  1  42:40  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
     4427 Meridiāns                                 04:25  4  05:21  1  03:48  1  04:56  3  04:44  1  10:42  2  03:31  2  02:24  4  02:49  1  00:54  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:45:44 16:56:31   04:07  2  10:31  3  15:11  3  20:07  3  27:02  4  36:03  2  39:18  2  41:32  2  44:53  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
     2505 Seda                                      04:07  2  06:24  3  04:40  2  04:56  3  06:55  4  09:01  1  03:15  1  02:14  2  03:21  3  00:51  2
                                                   -00:18     01:03     00:52     00:00     02:11    -01:41    -00:16    -00:10     00:32    -00:03   
  3. Guntis Upacers             00:49:37 17:41:04   04:17  3  10:51  4  15:54  4  20:15  4  25:16  3  40:07  3  43:44  3  45:55  3  48:49  3  49:37  3 00:49:37
     2217 Senjors                                   04:17  3  06:34  4  05:03  4  04:21  1  05:01  2  14:51  3  03:37  3  02:11  1  02:54  2  00:48  1
                                                   -00:08     01:13     01:15    -00:35     00:17     04:09     00:06    -00:13     00:05    -00:06   
  4. Edvīns Berners             01:16:32 17:09:23   03:36  1  09:08  1  14:06  2  18:32  2  23:52  2  58:19  4  69:09  4  71:23  4  75:28  4  76:32  4 01:16:32
     2349 Prizma                                    03:36  1  05:32  2  04:58  3  04:26  2  05:20  3  34:27  4  10:50  4  02:14  2  04:05  4  01:04  4
                                                   -00:49     00:11     01:10    -00:30     00:36     23:45     07:19    -00:10     01:16     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:36     05:21     03:48     04:21     04:44     09:01     03:15     02:11     02:49     00:48   00:39:54

D50 Distance (5): 9 KP 2,87 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 64)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 63)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vēsma Selga                00:51:22 17:57:31   04:20  1  12:15  1  22:32  2  29:29  2  34:49  2  41:08  1  44:48  1  47:02  1  50:30  1  51:22  1 00:51:22
     1941 Valka                                     04:20  1  07:55  2  10:17  2  06:57  2  05:20  2  06:19  1  03:40  1  02:14  1  03:28  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudīte Šterna              01:00:21 17:15:46   06:39  2  12:54  2  18:35  1  24:05  1  28:39  1  41:28  2  45:26  2  48:24  2  58:16  2  60:21  2 01:00:21
      511 Sigulda                                   06:39  2  06:15  1  05:41  1  05:30  1  04:34  1  12:49  2  03:58  2  02:58  2  09:52  2  02:05  2
                                                    02:19    -01:40    -04:36    -01:27    -00:46     06:30     00:18     00:44     06:24     01:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:20     06:15     05:41     05:30     04:34     06:19     03:40     02:14     03:28     00:52   00:42:53

D12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,41 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 49)   5.( 41)   6.( 63)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:31:24 18:15:07   02:44  1  04:43  1  10:23  1  14:31  1  21:01  1  28:51  1  30:44  1  31:24  1 00:31:24
     2649 Grundzāle                                 02:44  1  01:59  4  05:40  2  04:08  4  06:30  1  07:50  3  01:53  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:33:20 18:13:20   02:55  2  04:45  2  12:14  2  16:16  2  22:53  2  30:35  2  32:39  2  33:20  2 00:33:20
     2501 Birzuļi                                   02:55  2  01:50  3  07:29  3  04:02  3  06:37  2  07:42  2  02:04  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:11    -00:09     01:49    -00:06     00:07    -00:08     00:11     00:01   
  3. Zanda Stabiņa              00:35:57 18:11:16   08:01  5  09:44  5  14:24  4  18:24  4  25:02  3  32:57  3  35:21  3  35:57  3 00:35:57
     1977 Grundzāle                                 08:01  5  01:43  1  04:40  1  04:00  2  06:38  3  07:55  4  02:24  4  00:36  1
                                                    05:17    -00:16    -01:00    -00:08     00:08     00:05     00:31    -00:04   
     Madara Vaļģe               DQ       17:27:15   03:24  4  05:07  3  13:23  3  16:46  3                                         DQ
       55 Kalnpiebres                               03:24  4  01:43  1  08:16  4  03:23  1                                        
                                                    00:40    -00:16     02:36    -00:45                                           
     Daniela Šakociņa           DQ       18:18:14   02:57  3  08:00  4  35:31  5                                                   DQ
     2688 Grundzāle                                 02:57  3  05:03  5  27:31  5                      02:50  1  01:55  2          
                                                    00:13     03:04     21:51                        -05:00     00:02             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:44     01:43     04:40     03:23     06:30     02:50     01:53     00:36   00:24:19

H12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,41 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 49)   5.( 41)   6.( 63)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:29:42 18:02:39   02:45  2  04:08  1  11:08  2  14:10  2  23:18  2  27:22  1  29:14  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
     2513 Grundzāle                                 02:45  2  01:23  1  07:00  2  03:02  3  09:08  2  04:04  3  01:52  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toms Krumeņš               00:30:30 18:16:29   02:43  1  04:24  3  09:14  1  13:12  1  19:41  1  27:34  2  29:51  2  30:30  2 00:30:30
     2512 Grundzāle                                 02:43  1  01:41  3  04:50  1  03:58  4  06:29  1  07:53  5  02:17  4  00:39  4
                                                   -00:02     00:18    -02:10     00:56    -02:39     03:49     00:25     00:11   
  3. Reinis Putrālis            00:35:27 19:10:38   02:46  3  04:16  2  15:14  3  21:04  3  30:18  3  33:07  3  34:51  3  35:27  3 00:35:27
     1217 Smiltene                                  02:46  3  01:30  2  10:58  3  05:50  5  09:14  3  02:49  1  01:44  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:01     00:07     03:58     02:48     00:06    -01:15    -00:08     00:08   
  4. Artūrs Vaļģis              00:48:20 17:12:46   02:57  4  04:50  4  19:01  4  21:51  4  41:21  4  45:36  4  47:44  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
       58 Kalnpierbes                               02:57  4  01:53  4  14:11  4  02:50  2  19:30  4  04:15  4  02:08  3  00:36  2
                                                    00:12     00:30     07:11    -00:12     10:22     00:11     00:16     00:08   
  5. Otto Rainers Strazdiņš     01:27:33 18:19:43   03:34  5  06:29  5  32:27  5  34:51  5  81:15  5  84:10  5  86:44  5  87:33  5 01:27:33
     2690 Grundzāle                                 03:34  5  02:55  5  25:58  5  02:24  1  46:24  5  02:55  2  02:34  5  00:49  5
                                                    00:49     01:32     18:58    -00:38     37:16    -01:09     00:42     00:21   
     Druvis Čakārnis            DQ       18:16:46   07:11  6                                                                       DQ
     2631 SCV                                       07:11  6                                                    07:04  6          
                                                    04:26                                                       05:12             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:43     01:23     04:50     02:24     06:29     02:49     01:44     00:28   00:22:50

D60 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,41 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 49)   5.( 41)   6.( 63)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Mirdza Pukste              01:25:05 17:40:41   08:09  1  11:48  1  20:34  1  38:08  1  69:03  1  77:34  1  83:39  1  85:05  1 01:25:05
     2308 Smiltene                                  08:09  1  03:39  1  08:46  1  17:34  1  30:55  1  08:31  1  06:05  1  01:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:09     03:39     08:46     17:34     30:55     08:31     06:05     01:26   01:25:05

H10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,66 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kārlis Vaļģis              00:14:43 17:36:17   00:50  2  02:33  2  05:12  2  07:51  1  09:47  1  14:00  1  14:43  1 00:14:43
       57 Kalnpierbes                               00:50  2  01:43  2  02:39  1  02:39  1  01:56  1  04:13  1  00:43  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdolfs Eberhards          00:17:35 19:33:39   00:43  1  02:15  1  04:57  1  10:38  2  12:45  2  16:59  2  17:35  2 00:17:35
     5026 Blome                                     00:43  1  01:32  1  02:42  2  05:41  3  02:07  3  04:14  2  00:36  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:11     00:03     03:02     00:11     00:01    -00:07   
  3. Renārs Eberhads            00:18:49 19:32:23   01:15  4  03:11  3  06:03  3  11:52  3  13:58  3  18:17  3  18:49  3 00:18:49
     5020 Blome                                     01:15  4  01:56  3  02:52  3  05:49  4  02:06  2  04:19  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:25     00:13     00:13     03:10     00:10     00:06    -00:11   
  4. Renārs Akmins              00:29:24 18:04:57   00:53  3  12:15  4  16:44  4  21:13  4  24:02  4  28:36  4  29:24  4 00:29:24
     2689 Grundzāle                                 00:53  3  11:22  4  04:29  4  04:29  2  02:49  4  04:34  4  00:48  4
                                                    00:03     09:39     01:50     01:50     00:53     00:21     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:43     01:32     02:39     02:39     01:56     04:13     00:32   00:14:14

D10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,66 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Karīna Krumeņa             00:17:26 18:16:46   01:02  1  03:36  2  07:11  3  09:39  2  12:20  2  16:43  1  17:26  1 00:17:26
     2699 Grundzāle                                 01:02  1  02:34  3  03:35  2  02:28  2  02:41  2  04:23  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rigonda Buša               00:17:42 18:16:49   01:04  2  03:27  1  07:10  2  09:33  1  12:12  1  16:56  2  17:42  2 00:17:42
     1226 Grundzāle                                 01:04  2  02:23  1  03:43  3  02:23  1  02:39  1  04:44  3  00:46  2
                                                    00:02    -00:11     00:08    -00:05    -00:02     00:21     00:03   
  3. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:21:30 18:12:59   01:20  3  04:24  4  08:55  4  13:15  4  16:05  4  20:40  3  21:30  3 00:21:30
     5004 Grunzāle                                  01:20  3  03:04  4  04:31  4  04:20  5  02:50  4  04:35  2  00:50  3
                                                    00:18     00:30     00:56     01:52     00:09     00:12     00:07   
  4. Sabīne Zubova              00:22:25 18:12:56   01:22  4  04:31  5  09:26  5  13:23  5  16:12  5  21:21  4  22:25  4 00:22:25
     2687 Grundzāle                                 01:22  4  03:09  5  04:55  5  03:57  4  02:49  3  05:09  4  01:04  4
                                                    00:20     00:35     01:20     01:29     00:08     00:46     00:21   
  5. Dārta Cīrule               00:24:07 18:53:38   01:25  5  03:55  3  07:07  1  09:49  3  13:26  3  22:40  5  24:07  5 00:24:07
     1951 Smiltene                                  01:25  5  02:30  2  03:12  1  02:42  3  03:37  5  09:14  5  01:27  5
                                                    00:23    -00:04    -00:23     00:14     00:56     04:51     00:44   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     02:23     03:12     02:23     02:39     04:23     00:43   00:16:45

#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 18 KP 6,69 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 57)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:03:27 19:15:38   03:37  1  06:23  1  10:33  1  12:20  1  15:12  1  17:09  1  18:34  1  22:33  1  25:00  1  28:47  1  31:30  1  33:56  1  37:20  1  40:19  1  45:54  1  48:28  1  56:35  1  62:57  1  63:27  1 01:03:27
     1973 Smiltene                                  03:37  1  02:46  4  04:10  1  01:47  1  02:52 12  01:57  3  01:25  1  03:59  1  02:27  1  03:47  8  02:43  4  02:26  1  03:24  2  02:59  1  05:35  2  02:34  4  08:07 11  06:22  1  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            01:07:53 19:01:28   03:50  3  06:40  2  11:02  2  13:08  2  15:15  2  17:09  1  19:13  2  23:25  2  26:01  2  29:13  2  32:06  2  34:37  2  39:27  2  42:57  2  49:04  2  55:21  3  60:44  3  67:25  2  67:53  2 01:07:53
     1944 DreamTeam                                 03:50  3  02:50  7  04:22  2  02:06  5  02:07  5  01:54  2  02:04  5  04:12  2  02:36  2  03:12  1  02:53  5  02:31  4  04:50 12  03:30  7  06:07  3  06:17 12  05:23  6  06:41  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:13     00:04     00:12     00:19    -00:45    -00:03     00:39     00:13     00:09    -00:35     00:10     00:05     01:26     00:31     00:32     03:43    -02:44     00:19    -00:02   
  3. Jurģis Eberhards           01:08:29 18:19:33   05:00 13  08:36 12  17:56 12  19:46 11  21:21 10  23:13  9  25:31  9  30:18  9  32:58  7  36:30  8  40:00  8  42:27  8  45:42  6  48:58  6  54:29  4  56:45  4  60:41  2  67:56  3  68:29  3 01:08:29
     5012 Blome                                     05:00 13  03:36 11  09:20 12  01:50  2  01:35  1  01:52  1  02:18  7  04:47  3  02:40  3  03:32  5  03:30 11  02:27  2  03:15  1  03:16  3  05:31  1  02:16  1  03:56  3  07:15  7  00:33  8
                                                    01:23     00:50     05:10     00:03    -01:17    -00:05     00:53     00:48     00:13    -00:15     00:47     00:01    -00:09     00:17    -00:04    -00:18    -04:11     00:53     00:03   
  4. Jānis Bormanis             01:08:31 18:13:31   03:59  4  07:41 11  13:05  5  15:31  5  17:43  5  20:01  5  21:49  5  27:04  4  30:09  5  33:28  4  36:28  5  39:26  5  42:53  4  46:58  5  54:49  5  57:22  5  61:02  4  68:00  4  68:31  4 01:08:31
     1287 Grundzāle                                 03:59  4  03:42 12  05:24  5  02:26  9  02:12  7  02:18  5  01:48  2  05:15  5  03:05  9  03:19  4  03:00  7  02:58  5  03:27  4  04:05 11  07:51  6  02:33  3  03:40  2  06:58  4  00:31  6
                                                    00:22     00:56     01:14     00:39    -00:40     00:21     00:23     01:16     00:38    -00:28     00:17     00:32     00:03     01:06     02:16    -00:01    -04:27     00:36     00:01   
  5. Artūrs Gulbis              01:09:41 18:08:56   03:44  2  06:40  2  11:31  3  13:33  3  15:25  3  17:32  3  19:51  3  24:56  3  27:41  3  31:50  3  34:26  3  36:54  3  40:33  3  43:59  3  50:12  3  54:18  2  61:42  5  69:14  5  69:41  5 01:09:41
     2507 Grundzāle                                 03:44  2  02:56  8  04:51  3  02:02  3  01:52  2  02:07  4  02:19  8  05:05  4  02:45  4  04:09 11  02:36  3  02:28  3  03:39  5  03:26  6  06:13  4  04:06  8  07:24 10  07:32 10  00:27  1
                                                    00:07     00:10     00:41     00:15    -01:00     00:10     00:54     01:06     00:18     00:22    -00:07     00:02     00:15     00:27     00:38     01:32    -00:43     01:10    -00:03   
  6. Ēriks Ūdris                01:11:15 18:10:45   04:13  6  07:17  8  14:32  9  16:44  7  18:38  6  21:12  6  23:58  7  29:21  6  33:01  8  36:17  7  39:12  7  42:20  7  45:44  7  49:46  8  57:42  7  60:11  7  63:46  6  70:44  6  71:15  6 01:11:15
     2626 Valka                                     04:13  6  03:04 10  07:15 10  02:12  6  01:54  3  02:34  7  02:46 13  05:23  6  03:40 12  03:16  2  02:55  6  03:08  6  03:24  2  04:02 10  07:56  7  02:29  2  03:35  1  06:58  4  00:31  6
                                                    00:36     00:18     03:05     00:25    -00:58     00:37     01:21     01:24     01:13    -00:31     00:12     00:42     00:00     01:03     02:21    -00:05    -04:32     00:36     00:01   
  7. Jānis Matvejs              01:15:55 16:49:21   04:11  5  06:51  4  11:54  4  13:58  4  16:24  4  19:16  4  21:25  4  27:10  5  29:57  4  33:32  5  36:07  4  39:18  4  43:32  5  46:49  4  56:21  6  59:38  6  68:52  7  75:25  7  75:55  7 01:15:55
     2527 Azimuts                                   04:11  5  02:40  3  05:03  4  02:04  4  02:26  9  02:52  9  02:09  6  05:45  8  02:47  5  03:35  6  02:35  2  03:11  7  04:14  8  03:17  4  09:32 10  03:17  6  09:14 12  06:33  2  00:30  4
                                                    00:34    -00:06     00:53     00:17    -00:26     00:55     00:44     01:46     00:20    -00:12    -00:08     00:45     00:50     00:18     03:57     00:43     01:07     00:11     00:00   
  8. Guntis Zīvers              01:16:56 16:46:59   04:44 11  07:33 10  14:10  8  16:26  6  18:47  7  21:30  7  23:22  6  29:34  7  32:24  6  36:01  6  38:32  6  41:51  6  45:44  7  49:08  7  59:08  8  62:11  8  69:12  8  76:22  8  76:56  8 01:16:56
     1937 Smiltene                                  04:44 11  02:49  6  06:37  7  02:16  8  02:21  8  02:43  8  01:52  3  06:12 11  02:50  6  03:37  7  02:31  1  03:19  9  03:53  7  03:24  5  10:00 11  03:03  5  07:01  9  07:10  6  00:34 10
                                                    01:07     00:03     02:27     00:29    -00:31     00:46     00:27     02:13     00:23    -00:10    -00:12     00:53     00:29     00:25     04:25     00:29    -01:06     00:48     00:04   
  9. Jānis Nulle                01:24:21 15:49:15   04:16  8  06:54  6  13:59  7  21:07 12  23:46 12  26:57 12  28:58 11  34:25 10  38:04 10  42:07 10  45:19 10  48:31 10  53:13  9  57:10  9  65:31  9  69:44  9  74:51  9  83:44  9  84:21  9 01:24:21
     1992 Blome                                     04:16  8  02:38  2  07:05  9  07:08 13  02:39 10  03:11 11  02:01  4  05:27  7  03:39 11  04:03 10  03:12  9  03:12  8  04:42 10  03:57  9  08:21  8  04:13  9  05:07  5  08:53 12  00:37 12
                                                    00:39    -00:08     02:55     05:21    -00:13     01:14     00:36     01:28     01:12     00:16     00:29     00:46     01:18     00:58     02:46     01:39    -03:00     02:31     00:07   
 10. Andris Lapiņš              01:27:44 18:44:16   04:54 12  09:54 13  16:41 11  19:29 10  23:38 11  26:31 11  29:16 12  37:23 13  41:13 13  45:10 13  49:34 13  53:27 13  58:11 13  62:06 12  71:07 13  74:43 12  79:42 10  87:11 10  87:44 10 01:27:44
     1980 Smiltene                                  04:54 12  05:00 13  06:47  8  02:48 10  04:09 13  02:53 10  02:45 12  08:07 12  03:50 13  03:57  9  04:24 13  03:53 12  04:44 11  03:55  8  09:01  9  03:36  7  04:59  4  07:29  9  00:33  8
                                                    01:17     02:14     02:37     01:01     01:17     00:56     01:20     04:08     01:23     00:10     01:41     01:27     01:20     00:56     03:26     01:02    -03:08     01:07     00:03   
 11. Edgars Kokorevičs          01:27:51 18:42:23   04:15  7  06:51  4  19:45 13  22:52 13  24:59 13  28:27 13  31:07 13  37:12 12  40:04 12  43:21 11  46:54 11  50:22 11  54:06 11  62:10 13  68:56 11  74:29 11  80:03 11  87:22 11  87:51 11 01:27:51
     4228 Brenguļi                                  04:15  7  02:36  1  12:54 13  03:07 11  02:07  5  03:28 12  02:40 11  06:05 10  02:52  7  03:17  3  03:33 12  03:28 10  03:44  6  08:04 13  06:46  5  05:33 11  05:34  7  07:19  8  00:29  3
                                                    00:38    -00:10     08:44     01:20    -00:45     01:31     01:15     02:06     00:25    -00:30     00:50     01:02     00:20     05:05     01:11     02:59    -02:33     00:57    -00:01   
 12. Edgars Spirido             01:40:47 17:20:36   04:26 10  07:27  9  13:42  6  17:05  8  19:52  9  24:15 10  26:46 10  35:45 11  38:44 11  44:55 12  48:01 12  52:13 12  56:42 12  59:56 11  70:24 12  86:24 13  92:35 13 100:11 12 100:47 12 01:40:47
     1904 Birzuļi                                   04:26 10  03:01  9  06:15  6  03:23 12  02:47 11  04:23 13  02:31 10  08:59 13  02:59  8  06:11 13  03:06  8  04:12 13  04:29  9  03:14  2  10:28 12  16:00 13  06:11  8  07:36 11  00:36 11
                                                    00:49     00:15     02:05     01:36    -00:05     02:26     01:06     05:00     00:32     02:24     00:23     01:46     01:05     00:15     04:53     13:26    -01:56     01:14     00:06   
 13. Vents Lupkins              01:41:56 18:04:50   04:24  9  07:11  7  15:00 10  17:14  9  19:17  8  21:41  8  24:05  8  30:07  8  33:25  9  39:12  9  42:32  9  46:01  9  53:45 10  57:50 10  68:50 10  73:04 10  92:02 12 101:12 13 101:56 13 01:41:56
     1936 Smiltene                                  04:24  9  02:47  5  07:49 11  02:14  7  02:03  4  02:24  6  02:24  9  06:02  9  03:18 10  05:47 12  03:20 10  03:29 11  07:44 13  04:05 11  11:00 13  04:14 10  18:58 13  09:10 13  00:44 13
                                                    00:47     00:01     03:39     00:27    -00:49     00:27     00:59     02:03     00:51     02:00     00:37     01:03     04:20     01:06     05:25     01:40     10:51     02:48     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:37     02:36     04:10     01:47     01:35     01:52     01:25     03:59     02:27     03:12     02:31     02:26     03:15     02:59     05:31     02:16     03:35     06:22     00:27   00:56:02

#2 Distance (H45,H21B,H18): 14 KP 5,52 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 59)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Reinis Bukšs               00:53:14 18:17:29   03:35  1  06:40  1  11:54  1  14:08  1  16:42  1  20:08  1  23:25  1  27:30  1  31:18  1  35:14  1  41:24  1  43:23  1  50:23  1  52:45  1  53:14  1 00:53:14
     5017 Valka                                     03:35  1  03:05  1  05:14  1  02:14  1  02:34  1  03:26  4  03:17  1  04:05  1  03:48  1  03:56  2  06:10  1  01:59  1  07:00  1  02:22  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Cīrulis            01:13:55 17:45:02   04:33  2  08:19  2  14:14  2  21:02  3  25:21  3  28:44  3  33:28  3  37:42  3  42:07  3  45:43  3  53:01  2  61:53  2  70:22  2  73:18  2  73:55  2 01:13:55
     1962 Smiltene                                  04:33  2  03:46  3  05:55  2  06:48  5  04:19  7  03:23  2  04:44  4  04:14  2  04:25  2  03:36  1  07:18  2  08:52  7  08:29  5  02:56  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:58     00:41     00:41     04:34     01:45    -00:03     01:27     00:09     00:37    -00:20     01:08     06:53     01:29     00:34     00:08   
  3. Aigars Dudelis             01:18:27 18:37:00   05:23  4  08:58  3  15:27  3  17:46  2  21:06  2  24:50  2  29:11  2  34:15  2  39:28  2  43:54  2  58:40  3  66:06  3  74:17  3  77:43  3  78:27  3 01:18:27
     1956 Smiltene                                  05:23  4  03:35  2  06:29  4  02:19  2  03:20  2  03:44  6  04:21  3  05:04  3  05:13  3  04:26  3  14:46  6  07:26  5  08:11  3  03:26  5  00:44  4
                                                    01:48     00:30     01:15     00:05     00:46     00:18     01:04     00:59     01:25     00:30     08:36     05:27     01:11     01:04     00:15   
  4. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:22:46 16:52:44   06:15  6  10:31  6  20:57  6  24:41  5  29:13  5  33:29  5  39:05  5  45:01  4  50:23  4  54:59  4  64:57  4  69:53  4  78:10  4  81:30  4  82:46  4 01:22:46
       48 Sigulda                                   06:15  6  04:16  6  10:26  6  03:44  4  04:32  8  04:16  7  05:36  8  05:56  4  05:22  4  04:36  4  09:58  3  04:56  2  08:17  4  03:20  4  01:16  7
                                                    02:40     01:11     05:12     01:30     01:58     00:50     02:19     01:51     01:34     00:40     03:48     02:57     01:17     00:58     00:47   
  5. Jānis Kuprišs              01:34:22 17:13:57   06:20  7  11:36  7  19:39  5  27:21  6  31:36  6  35:58  6  40:55  6  47:40  5  55:14  5  61:16  5  72:59  5  79:44  5  90:40  5  93:40  5  94:22  5 01:34:22
     1975 Grundzāle                                 06:20  7  05:16  7  08:03  5  07:42  7  04:15  6  04:22  8  04:57  5  06:45  5  07:34  6  06:02  5  11:43  5  06:45  4  10:56  6  03:00  3  00:42  3
                                                    02:45     02:11     02:49     05:28     01:41     00:56     01:40     02:40     03:46     02:06     05:33     04:46     03:56     00:38     00:13   
  6. Aigars Savickis            01:43:42 16:48:20   05:34  5  09:20  4  25:59  7  29:33  7  33:15  7  36:44  7  42:19  7  58:03  6  64:38  6  72:55  6  83:39  6  89:53  6  97:48  6 102:58  6 103:42  6 01:43:42
     1984 Zemessardze                               05:34  5  03:46  3  16:39  8  03:34  3  03:42  3  03:29  5  05:35  7  15:44  7  06:35  5  08:17  7  10:44  4  06:14  3  07:55  2  05:10  7  00:44  4
                                                    01:59     00:41     11:25     01:20     01:08     00:03     02:18     11:39     02:47     04:21     04:34     04:15     00:55     02:48     00:15   
  7. Modris Stūris              02:19:54 17:12:49   13:18  8  17:22  8  29:16  8  39:45  8  43:57  8  47:20  8  52:40  8  61:48  7  69:23  7  75:43  7 100:52  7 108:28  7 134:31  7 139:08  7 139:54  7 02:19:54
     5027 Granulas                                  13:18  8  04:04  5  11:54  7  10:29  8  04:12  4  03:23  2  05:20  6  09:08  6  07:35  7  06:20  6  25:09  7  07:36  6  26:03  7  04:37  6  00:46  6
                                                    09:43     00:59     06:40     08:15     01:38    -00:03     02:03     05:03     03:47     02:24     18:59     05:37     19:03     02:15     00:17   
     Dāvis Gaigals              DQ       18:19:37   04:54  3  10:20  5  16:45  4  23:53  4  28:07  4  31:07  4  34:59  4                                                                                 DQ
     1943 Smiltene                                  04:54  3  05:26  8  06:25  3  07:08  6  04:14  5  03:00  1  03:52  2                                                                                
                                                    01:19     02:21     01:11     04:54     01:40    -00:26     00:35                                                                                   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:35     03:05     05:14     02:14     02:34     03:00     03:17     04:05     03:48     03:36     06:10     01:59     07:00     02:22     00:29   00:52:28

#3 Distance (H50,D21A,H16): 13 KP 5,14 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 64)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:59:32 19:10:36   05:06  2  08:38  1  10:55  1  14:53  2  17:20  2  21:45  1  26:56  1  31:12  1  34:31  1  38:51  1  42:30  1  50:04  1  58:47  1  59:32  1 00:59:32
     1999 Azimuts                                   05:06  2  03:32  4  02:17  1  03:58  6  02:27  2  04:25  1  05:11  3  04:16  3  03:19  1  04:20  4  03:39  1  07:34  7  08:43  4  00:45  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vita Cīrule                01:00:39 17:45:07   04:25  1  08:48  2  11:22  2  14:42  1  17:09  1  24:33  2  29:24  2  37:52  5  41:15  3  45:17  3  49:09  2  52:03  2  60:04  2  60:39  2 01:00:39
     1986 Smiltene                                  04:25  1  04:23  7  02:34  4  03:20  1  02:27  2  07:24  8  04:51  1  08:28  8  03:23  2  04:02  2  03:52  2  02:54  1  08:01  1  00:35  4
                                                   -00:41     00:51     00:17    -00:38     00:00     02:59    -00:20     04:12     00:04    -00:18     00:13    -04:40    -00:42    -00:10   
  3. Kristaps Zālītis           01:05:40 18:18:12   06:33  8  09:49  5  12:10  5  15:33  4  19:05  4  25:53  4  32:43  6  36:32  2  43:02  5  47:39  5  52:49  4  55:51  3  65:11  3  65:40  3 01:05:40
     1994 Grundzāle                                 06:33  8  03:16  1  02:21  2  03:23  2  03:32  8  06:48  4  06:50  7  03:49  2  06:30 10  04:37  6  05:10  6  03:02  2  09:20  7  00:29  1
                                                    01:27    -00:16     00:04    -00:35     01:05     02:23     01:39    -00:27     03:11     00:17     01:31    -04:32     00:37    -00:16   
  4. Kalvis Zeibots             01:08:35 18:15:32   05:57  6  11:45  8  14:56  8  18:31  8  21:46  7  28:38  7  35:33  7  39:17  6  45:47  6  50:25  6  55:35  6  58:45  4  68:03  4  68:35  4 01:08:35
     1927 Grundzāle                                 05:57  6  05:48 11  03:11  9  03:35  4  03:15  5  06:52  5  06:55  8  03:44  1  06:30 10  04:38  7  05:10  6  03:10  3  09:18  6  00:32  2
                                                    00:51     02:16     00:54    -00:23     00:48     02:27     01:44    -00:32     03:11     00:18     01:31    -04:24     00:35    -00:13   
  5. Māris Lapiņš               01:10:51 18:58:37   06:01  7  09:49  5  12:39  6  17:30  6  20:57  5  27:11  5  32:20  4  36:51  3  40:36  2  45:11  2  50:10  3  62:10  5  70:19  5  70:51  5 01:10:51
     1953 Azimuts                                   06:01  7  03:48  5  02:50  5  04:51  9  03:27  7  06:14  3  05:09  2  04:31  5  03:45  4  04:35  5  04:59  5  12:00 11  08:09  3  00:32  2
                                                    00:55     00:16     00:33     00:53     01:00     01:49    -00:02     00:15     00:26     00:15     01:20     04:26    -00:34    -00:13   
  6. Jānis Biezais              01:13:15 17:49:56   05:06  2  09:02  3  11:53  4  16:00  5  21:57  8  27:14  6  32:36  5  41:29  8  46:21  8  52:02  8  56:20  7  63:36  6  72:24  6  73:15  6 01:13:15
     2203 Seniors                                   05:06  2  03:56  6  02:51  6  04:07  7  05:57 10  05:17  2  05:22  4  08:53 10  04:52  6  05:41 10  04:18  4  07:16  6  08:48  5  00:51  9
                                                    00:00     00:24     00:34     00:09     03:30     00:52     00:11     04:37     01:33     01:21     00:39    -00:18     00:05     00:06   
  7. Antra Ķikute               01:15:05 16:46:25   05:30  4  10:11  7  13:30  7  17:49  7  21:08  6  28:57  8  35:39  8  40:40  7  46:12  7  51:33  7  57:55  8  63:42  7  74:18  7  75:05  7 01:15:05
     2522 Ķikuti                                    05:30  4  04:41  8  03:19 10  04:19  8  03:19  6  07:49  9  06:42  6  05:01  6  05:32  8  05:21  9  06:22  8  05:47  5  10:36  9  00:47  8
                                                    00:24     01:09     01:02     00:21     00:52     03:24     01:31     00:45     02:13     01:01     02:43    -01:47     01:53     00:02   
  8. Gunta Dudele               01:16:43 18:37:01   05:42  5  09:11  4  11:38  3  15:18  3  18:01  3  24:59  3  31:54  3  37:10  4  42:43  4  47:38  4  55:18  5  66:11  8  75:51  8  76:43  8 01:16:43
     1963 Smiltene                                  05:42  5  03:29  2  02:27  3  03:40  5  02:43  4  06:58  6  06:55  8  05:16  7  05:33  9  04:55  8  07:40 10  10:53 10  09:40  8  00:52 10
                                                    00:36    -00:03     00:10    -00:18     00:16     02:33     01:44     01:00     02:14     00:35     04:01     03:19     00:57     00:07   
  9. Gatis Jansons              01:30:00 17:33:33   36:43 11  40:12 11  43:08 11  46:39 11  48:47 11  56:05 11  61:49 11  66:15 10  70:06 10  73:54 10  78:00 10  81:16  9  89:24  9  90:00  9 01:30:00
     2506 Palsmane                                  36:43 11  03:29  2  02:56  7  03:31  3  02:08  1  07:18  7  05:44  5  04:26  4  03:51  5  03:48  1  04:06  3  03:16  4  08:08  2  00:36  5
                                                    31:37    -00:03     00:39    -00:27    -00:19     02:53     00:33     00:10     00:32    -00:32     00:27    -04:18    -00:35    -00:09   
 10. Andris Cekuls              01:40:29 18:52:52   08:20 10  13:25 10  17:23 10  22:43  9  26:38  9  35:24  9  43:30  9  57:04  9  62:32  9  69:38  9  76:45  9  85:27 10  99:08 10 100:29 10 01:40:29
      272 Meridiāns                                 08:20 10  05:05  9  03:58 11  05:20 10  03:55  9  08:46 10  08:06 10  13:34 11  05:28  7  07:06 11  07:07  9  08:42  9  13:41 11  01:21 11
                                                    03:14     01:33     01:41     01:22     01:28     04:21     02:55     09:18     02:09     02:46     03:28     01:08     04:58     00:36   
 11. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis    01:42:05 17:16:09   07:02  9  12:10  9  15:09  9  22:58 10  36:46 10  47:33 10  58:28 10  66:57 11  70:25 11  74:30 11  82:31 11  90:31 11 101:25 11 102:05 11 01:42:05
     2661 Azimuts                                   07:02  9  05:08 10  02:59  8  07:49 11  13:48 11  10:47 11  10:55 11  08:29  9  03:28  3  04:05  3  08:01 11  08:00  8  10:54 10  00:40  6
                                                    01:56     01:36     00:42     03:51     11:21     06:22     05:44     04:13     00:09    -00:15     04:22     00:26     02:11    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:25     03:16     02:17     03:20     02:08     04:25     04:51     03:44     03:19     03:48     03:39     02:54     08:01     00:29   00:50:36

#4 Distance (D16,D18,H14,D21B,H21C,D40): 10 KP 3,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 64)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvis Bukšs                00:46:27 18:22:43   04:03  2  06:44  1  11:04  1  14:21  1  20:44  2  23:36  2  27:38  1  37:30  1  43:58  1  45:56  1  46:27  1 00:46:27
     5018 Valka                                     04:03  2  02:41  1  04:20  1  03:17  2  06:23 18  02:52  1  04:02  4  09:52 17  06:28  2  01:58  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunārs Mašins              00:49:38 18:08:57   03:50  1  06:45  2  11:48  2  17:41  2  20:08  1  23:10  1  27:42  2  38:31  2  47:07  2  49:07  2  49:38  2 00:49:38
     5000 Grundzāle                                 03:50  1  02:55  4  05:03  2  05:53 10  02:27  1  03:02  2  04:32 11  10:49 18  08:36  9  02:00  2  00:31  3
                                                   -00:13     00:14     00:43     02:36    -03:56     00:10     00:30     00:57     02:08     00:02     00:00   
  3. Mārcis Mašins              00:53:39 18:16:21   05:04  5  10:51 11  16:06  5  20:10  3  23:01  3  27:53  4  32:06  4  41:17  3  49:51  3  53:05  3  53:39  3 00:53:39
     5029 Grundzāle                                 05:04  5  05:47 14  05:15  4  04:04  4  02:51  7  04:52  9  04:13  6  09:11 15  08:34  8  03:14 17  00:34  7
                                                    01:01     03:06     00:55     00:47    -03:32     02:00     00:11    -00:41     02:06     01:16     00:03   
  4. Aivis Klaips               00:53:52 18:30:41   04:21  3  12:04 12  23:00 15  25:47 11  34:00 15  37:52 12  42:05 12  45:20  9  51:08  4  53:21  4  53:52  4 00:53:52
     5019 Valka                                     04:21  3  07:43 18  10:56 16  02:47  1  08:13 19  03:52  5  04:13  6  03:15  1  05:48  1  02:13  5  00:31  3
                                                    00:18     05:02     06:36    -00:30     01:50     01:00     00:11    -06:37    -00:40     00:15     00:00   
  5. Raitis Gailītis            00:54:57 17:24:25   06:25 10  10:16 10  15:54  4  23:37  8  28:05  9  32:18  6  36:20  6  41:46  4  51:28  6  54:15  6  54:57  5 00:54:57
     2504 ind                                       06:25 10  03:51  8  05:38  7  07:43 17  04:28 14  04:13  8  04:02  4  05:26  6  09:42 13  02:47 10  00:42 14
                                                    02:22     01:10     01:18     04:26    -01:55     01:21     00:00    -04:26     03:14     00:49     00:11   
  5. Mārcis Ciekurs             00:54:57 17:24:45   05:48  9  09:53  8  15:28  3  20:11  4  23:03  4  27:13  3  31:58  3  42:57  5  51:16  5  54:02  5  54:57  5 00:54:57
     1241 Smiltene                                  05:48  9  04:05  9  05:35  6  04:43  7  02:52  8  04:10  7  04:45 14  10:59 19  08:19  6  02:46  9  00:55 18
                                                    01:45     01:24     01:15     01:26    -03:31     01:18     00:43     01:07     01:51     00:48     00:24   
  7. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:55:45 18:02:49   06:27 11  09:14  5  16:31  6  23:55  9  26:25  8  32:11  5  35:30  5  43:08  6  53:08  8  55:10  7  55:45  7 00:55:45
     2514 Grundzāle                                 06:27 11  02:47  3  07:17 10  07:24 16  02:30  2  05:46 11  03:19  1  07:38 12  10:00 15  02:02  3  00:35  8
                                                    02:24     00:06     02:57     04:07    -03:53     02:54    -00:43    -02:14     03:32     00:04     00:04   
  8. Bruno Freimanis            00:56:06 17:14:46   05:23  8  09:07  4  17:39  9  29:54 15  32:28 13  36:00 10  39:45  8  44:16  7  52:26  7  55:28  8  56:06  8 00:56:06
     2608 Ranka                                     05:23  8  03:44  6  08:32 13  12:15 20  02:34  3  03:32  3  03:45  2  04:31  2  08:10  5  03:02 14  00:38  9
                                                    01:20     01:03     04:12     08:58    -03:49     00:40    -00:17    -05:21     01:42     01:04     00:07   
  9. Andris Lacbergs            00:56:46 18:01:17   08:52 18  12:39 14  17:49 10  21:23  7  24:37  7  32:30  7  36:55  7  44:25  8  53:13  9  56:06  9  56:46  9 00:56:46
     1958 Smiltene                                  08:52 18  03:47  7  05:10  3  03:34  3  03:14  9  07:53 15  04:25  9  07:30 11  08:48 11  02:53 11  00:40 11
                                                    04:49     01:06     00:50     00:17    -03:09     05:01     00:23    -02:22     02:20     00:55     00:09   
 10. Ilze Vaļģe                 00:57:35 17:20:04   05:12  7  09:40  7  16:46  7  21:02  6  23:43  5  35:19  8  40:35  9  45:40 10  54:26 11  56:55 10  57:35 10 00:57:35
      154 Kalnpierbes                               05:12  7  04:28 11  07:06  8  04:16  6  02:41  4  11:36 18  05:16 17  05:05  4  08:46 10  02:29  6  00:40 11
                                                    01:09     01:47     02:46     00:59    -03:42     08:44     01:14    -04:47     02:18     00:31     00:09   
 11. Aiva Skopāne               00:57:40 17:20:06   05:08  6  09:33  6  16:48  8  20:57  5  23:44  6  35:23  9  40:36 10  45:58 11  54:25 10  57:00 11  57:40 11 00:57:40
     2502 Birzuļi                                   05:08  6  04:25 10  07:15  9  04:09  5  02:47  6  11:39 19  05:13 16  05:22  5  08:27  7  02:35  7  00:40 11
                                                    01:05     01:44     02:55     00:52    -03:36     08:47     01:11    -04:30     01:59     00:37     00:09   
 12. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:01:45 18:28:10   08:11 17  14:39 16  25:37 18  30:43 18  36:37 19  40:21 15  44:39 15  49:33 14  59:05 14  61:12 12  61:45 12 01:01:45
     2698 SĢ                                        08:11 17  06:28 16  10:58 17  05:06  8  05:54 17  03:44  4  04:18  8  04:54  3  09:32 12  02:07  4  00:33  6
                                                    04:08     03:47     06:38     01:49    -00:29     00:52     00:16    -04:58     03:04     00:09     00:02   
 13. Rolands Rudzītis           01:02:10 18:42:20   04:27  4  07:09  3  19:03 12  30:18 16  34:15 16  39:07 14  43:45 14  51:31 16  58:48 13  61:28 14  62:10 13 01:02:10
     5031 Rairu                                     04:27  4  02:42  2  11:54 18  11:15 19  03:57 12  04:52  9  04:38 13  07:46 13  07:17  3  02:40  8  00:42 14
                                                    00:24     00:01     07:34     07:58    -02:26     02:00     00:36    -02:06     00:49     00:42     00:11   
 14. Mikus Ošiņš                01:02:39 16:51:30   09:09 19  13:48 15  19:08 13  25:18 10  30:16 10  36:19 11  41:16 11  47:24 12  58:15 12  61:18 13  62:39 14 01:02:39
     2656 ind                                       09:09 19  04:39 12  05:20  5  06:10 13  04:58 16  06:03 12  04:57 15  06:08  8  10:51 17  03:03 15  01:21 20
                                                    05:06     01:58     01:00     02:53    -01:25     03:11     00:55    -03:44     04:23     01:05     00:50   
 15. Juris Rudzītis             01:04:35 17:47:38   06:43 14  17:19 19  26:32 19  32:08 19  34:54 18  38:52 13  43:25 13  48:55 13  60:19 15  63:40 15  64:35 15 01:04:35
     5028 Rairu                                     06:43 14  10:36 20  09:13 15  05:36  9  02:46  5  03:58  6  04:33 12  05:30  7  11:24 18  03:21 18  00:55 18
                                                    02:40     07:55     04:53     02:19    -03:37     01:06     00:31    -04:22     04:56     01:23     00:24   
 16. Didzis Čakārnis            01:07:54 17:10:01   06:33 13  14:48 17  22:30 14  28:55 13  32:19 12  42:56 17  46:48 17  56:20 17  64:19 16  67:16 16  67:54 16 01:07:54
     1214 Smiltene                                  06:33 13  08:15 19  07:42 11  06:25 15  03:24 11  10:37 16  03:52  3  09:32 16  07:59  4  02:57 13  00:38  9
                                                    02:30     05:34     03:22     03:08    -02:59     07:45    -00:10    -00:20     01:31     00:59     00:07   
 17. Dace Ikšele                01:09:58 17:46:09   08:02 16  15:11 18  23:40 16  29:51 14  34:23 17  40:34 16  45:01 16  51:21 15  64:32 17  69:12 17  69:58 17 01:09:58
     3613 J-piebalga                                08:02 16  07:09 17  08:29 12  06:11 14  04:32 15  06:11 13  04:27 10  06:20  9  13:11 19  04:40 19  00:46 17
                                                    03:59     04:28     04:09     02:54    -01:51     03:19     00:25    -03:32     06:43     02:42     00:15   
 18. Niks Ramanis               01:11:45 18:18:11   06:32 12  09:53  8  19:00 11  27:42 12  32:09 11  45:56 19  51:45 19  58:35 18  68:25 18  71:20 18  71:45 18 01:11:45
     1950 Grundzāle	                                06:32 12  03:21  5  09:07 14  08:42 18  04:27 13  13:47 20  05:49 18  06:50 10  09:50 14  02:55 12  00:25  1
                                                    02:29     00:40     04:47     05:25    -01:56     10:55     01:47    -03:02     03:22     00:57    -00:06   
 19. Ivars Cekuls               01:13:32 18:53:50   07:26 15  12:33 13  24:27 17  30:23 17  33:43 14  45:11 18  51:30 18  59:24 19  69:45 19  72:50 19  73:32 19 01:13:32
     5032 ind.                                      07:26 15  05:07 13  11:54 18  05:56 11  03:20 10  11:28 17  06:19 19  07:54 14  10:21 16  03:05 16  00:42 14
                                                    03:23     02:26     07:34     02:39    -03:03     08:36     02:17    -01:58     03:53     01:07     00:11   
 20. Lauma Makare               02:32:38 18:48:21   52:41 20  58:31 20  74:31 20  80:27 20  90:44 20  98:35 20                     146:14 20 152:11 20 152:38 20 02:32:38
     9998 Jaunpiebalga                              52:41 20  05:50 15  16:00 20  05:56 11  10:17 20  07:51 14                                          00:27  2
                                                    48:38     03:09     11:40     02:39     03:54     04:59                                            -00:04   
     Inga Kārkliņa              DQ       17:53:42                                                                                                                DQ
     1964 Valka                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:50     02:41     04:20     02:47     02:27     02:52     03:19     03:15     05:48     01:58     00:25   00:33:42

#5 Distance (D21C,D14,H60,D50): 9 KP 2,87 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 64)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 63)   8.( 65)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gunārs Fogelis             00:43:34 17:00:10   04:25  5  09:46  2  13:34  1  18:30  1  23:14  1  33:56  1  37:27  1  39:51  1  42:40  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
     4427 Meridiāns                                 04:25  5  05:21  1  03:48  1  04:56  3  04:44  4  10:42  5  03:31  3  02:24  6  02:49  1  00:54  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:45:44 16:56:31   04:07  2  10:31  3  15:11  3  20:07  3  27:02  4  36:03  2  39:18  2  41:32  2  44:53  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
     2505 Seda                                      04:07  2  06:24  5  04:40  2  04:56  3  06:55  9  09:01  4  03:15  2  02:14  2  03:21  4  00:51  3
                                                   -00:18     01:03     00:52     00:00     02:11    -01:41    -00:16    -00:10     00:32    -00:03   
  3. Guntis Upacers             00:49:37 17:41:04   04:17  3  10:51  4  15:54  4  20:15  4  25:16  3  40:07  4  43:44  4  45:55  4  48:49  3  49:37  3 00:49:37
     2217 Senjors                                   04:17  3  06:34  6  05:03  4  04:21  1  05:01  5  14:51  7  03:37  4  02:11  1  02:54  3  00:48  2
                                                   -00:08     01:13     01:15    -00:35     00:17     04:09     00:06    -00:13     00:05    -00:06   
  4. Gita Mašina                00:50:43 18:47:41   04:43  6  11:06  5  16:17  5  23:00  5  29:26  6  36:19  3  41:01  3  44:50  3  49:51  4  50:43  4 00:50:43
     5025 Grundzāle                                 04:43  6  06:23  4  05:11  5  06:43  8  06:26  8  06:53  2  04:42  9  03:49  9  05:01  8  00:52  4
                                                    00:18     01:02     01:23     01:47     01:42    -03:49     01:11     01:25     02:12    -00:02   
  5. Vēsma Selga                00:51:22 17:57:31   04:20  4  12:15  6  22:32  8  29:29  8  34:49  8  41:08  5  44:48  5  47:02  5  50:30  5  51:22  5 00:51:22
     1941 Valka                                     04:20  4  07:55  8  10:17  9  06:57  9  05:20  6  06:19  1  03:40  5  02:14  2  03:28  5  00:52  4
                                                   -00:05     02:34     06:29     02:01     00:36    -04:23     00:09    -00:10     00:39    -00:02   
  6. Inga Kalniņa               01:00:10 18:57:45   05:14  7  12:30  7  20:31  7  25:39  7  29:57  7  48:01  7  52:17  7  55:33  7  59:04  7  60:10  6 01:00:10
     1949 Smiltene                                  05:14  7  07:16  7  08:01  7  05:08  5  04:18  2  18:04  8  04:16  7  03:16  8  03:31  6  01:06  8
                                                    00:49     01:55     04:13     00:12    -00:26     07:22     00:45     00:52     00:42     00:12   
  7. Rudīte Šterna              01:00:21 17:15:46   06:39  9  12:54  8  18:35  6  24:05  6  28:39  5  41:28  6  45:26  6  48:24  6  58:16  6  60:21  7 01:00:21
      511 Sigulda                                   06:39  9  06:15  3  05:41  6  05:30  7  04:34  3  12:49  6  03:58  6  02:58  7  09:52 10  02:05 10
                                                    02:14     00:54     01:53     00:34    -00:10     02:07     00:27     00:34     07:03     01:11   
  8. Sandra Makare              01:10:34 18:28:54   07:35 10  25:20 10  35:20 10  40:41 10  48:22 10  55:24  8  59:40  8  63:30  8  69:10  8  70:34  8 01:10:34
     5030 Jaunpiebalga                              07:35 10  17:45 10  10:00  8  05:21  6  07:41 10  07:02  3  04:16  7  03:50 10  05:40  9  01:24  9
                                                    03:10     12:24     06:12     00:25     02:57    -03:40     00:45     01:26     02:51     00:30   
  9. Edvīns Berners             01:16:32 17:09:23   03:36  1  09:08  1  14:06  2  18:32  2  23:52  2  58:19  9  69:09  9  71:23  9  75:28  9  76:32  9 01:16:32
     2349 Prizma                                    03:36  1  05:32  2  04:58  3  04:26  2  05:20  6  34:27 10  10:50 10  02:14  2  04:05  7  01:04  7
                                                   -00:49     00:11     01:10    -00:30     00:36     23:45     07:19    -00:10     01:16     00:10   
 10. Maija Gudēna               01:21:36 17:36:24   05:14  7  15:04  9  29:44  9  37:02  9  41:05  9  72:37 10  75:45 10  78:01 10  80:53 10  81:36 10 01:21:36
       60 Kalnpierbes                               05:14  7  09:50  9  14:40 10  07:18 10  04:03  1  31:32  9  03:08  1  02:16  5  02:52  2  00:43  1
                                                    00:49     04:29     10:52     02:22    -00:41     20:50    -00:23    -00:08     00:03    -00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:36     05:21     03:48     04:21     04:03     06:19     03:08     02:11     02:49     00:43   00:36:19

#6 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 7 KP 2,41 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 49)   5.( 41)   6.( 63)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:29:42 18:02:39   02:45  3  04:08  1  11:08  3  14:10  2  23:18  4  27:22  1  29:14  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
     2513 Grundzāle                                 02:45  3  01:23  1  07:00  4  03:02  3  09:08  5  04:04  4  01:52  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toms Krumeņš               00:30:30 18:16:29   02:43  1  04:24  3  09:14  1  13:12  1  19:41  1  27:34  2  29:51  2  30:30  2 00:30:30
     2512 Grundzāle                                 02:43  1  01:41  3  04:50  2  03:58  5  06:29  1  07:53  8  02:17  7  00:39  5
                                                   -00:02     00:18    -02:10     00:56    -02:39     03:49     00:25     00:11   
  3. Agnija Caune               00:31:24 18:15:07   02:44  2  04:43  4  10:23  2  14:31  3  21:01  2  28:51  3  30:44  3  31:24  3 00:31:24
     2649 Grundzāle                                 02:44  2  01:59  8  05:40  3  04:08  8  06:30  2  07:50  7  01:53  3  00:40  6
                                                   -00:01     00:36    -01:20     01:06    -02:38     03:46     00:01     00:12   
  4. Elīna Skopāne              00:33:20 18:13:20   02:55  5  04:45  5  12:14  4  16:16  4  22:53  3  30:35  4  32:39  4  33:20  4 00:33:20
     2501 Birzuļi                                   02:55  5  01:50  6  07:29  5  04:02  7  06:37  3  07:42  6  02:04  5  00:41  7
                                                    00:10     00:27     00:29     01:00    -02:31     03:38     00:12     00:13   
  5. Reinis Putrālis            00:35:27 19:10:38   02:46  4  04:16  2  15:14  7  21:04  7  30:18  6  33:07  6  34:51  5  35:27  5 00:35:27
     1217 Smiltene                                  02:46  4  01:30  2  10:58  8  05:50  9  09:14  6  02:49  1  01:44  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:01     00:07     03:58     02:48     00:06    -01:15    -00:08     00:08   
  6. Zanda Stabiņa              00:35:57 18:11:16   08:01 11  09:44 10  14:24  6  18:24  6  25:02  5  32:57  5  35:21  6  35:57  6 00:35:57
     1977 Grundzāle                                 08:01 11  01:43  4  04:40  1  04:00  6  06:38  4  07:55  9  02:24  8  00:36  2
                                                    05:16     00:20    -02:20     00:58    -02:30     03:51     00:32     00:08   
  7. Artūrs Vaļģis              00:48:20 17:12:46   02:57  6  04:50  6  19:01  8  21:51  8  41:21  7  45:36  7  47:44  7  48:20  7 00:48:20
       58 Kalnpierbes                               02:57  6  01:53  7  14:11  9  02:50  2  19:30  7  04:15  5  02:08  6  00:36  2
                                                    00:12     00:30     07:11    -00:12     10:22     00:11     00:16     00:08   
  8. Mirdza Pukste              01:25:05 17:40:41   08:09 12  11:48 11  20:34  9  38:08 10  69:03  8  77:34  8  83:39  8  85:05  8 01:25:05
     2308 Smiltene                                  08:09 12  03:39 10  08:46  7  17:34 10  30:55  8  08:31 10  06:05 10  01:26  9
                                                    05:24     02:16     01:46     14:32     21:47     04:27     04:13     00:58   
  9. Otto Rainers Strazdiņš     01:27:33 18:19:43   03:34  9  06:29  8  32:27 10  34:51  9  81:15  9  84:10  9  86:44  9  87:33  9 01:27:33
     2690 Grundzāle                                 03:34  9  02:55  9  25:58 10  02:24  1  46:24  9  02:55  3  02:34  9  00:49  8
                                                    00:49     01:32     18:58    -00:38     37:16    -01:09     00:42     00:21   
     Madara Vaļģe               DQ       17:27:15   03:24  8  05:07  7  13:23  5  16:46  5                                         DQ
       55 Kalnpiebres                               03:24  8  01:43  4  08:16  6  03:23  4                                        
                                                    00:39     00:20     01:16     00:21                                           
     Daniela Šakociņa           DQ       18:18:14   02:57  6  08:00  9  35:31 11                                                   DQ
     2688 Grundzāle                                 02:57  6  05:03 11  27:31 11                      02:50  2  01:55  4          
                                                    00:12     03:40     20:31                        -01:14     00:03             
     Druvis Čakārnis            DQ       18:16:46   07:11 10                                                                       DQ
     2631 SCV                                       07:11 10                                                    07:04 11          
                                                    04:26                                                       05:12             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:43     01:23     04:40     02:24     06:29     02:49     01:44     00:28   00:22:40

#7 Distance (H10,D10): 6 KP 1,66 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 59)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kārlis Vaļģis              00:14:43 17:36:17   00:50  2  02:33  2  05:12  2  07:51  1  09:47  1  14:00  1  14:43  1 00:14:43
       57 Kalnpierbes                               00:50  2  01:43  2  02:39  1  02:39  3  01:56  1  04:13  1  00:43  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karīna Krumeņa             00:17:26 18:16:46   01:02  4  03:36  5  07:11  6  09:39  3  12:20  3  16:43  2  17:26  2 00:17:26
     2699 Grundzāle                                 01:02  4  02:34  6  03:35  5  02:28  2  02:41  5  04:23  4  00:43  3
                                                    00:12     00:51     00:56    -00:11     00:45     00:10     00:00   
  3. Rūdolfs Eberhards          00:17:35 19:33:39   00:43  1  02:15  1  04:57  1  10:38  5  12:45  4  16:59  4  17:35  3 00:17:35
     5026 Blome                                     00:43  1  01:32  1  02:42  2  05:41  8  02:07  3  04:14  2  00:36  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:11     00:03     03:02     00:11     00:01    -00:07   
  4. Rigonda Buša               00:17:42 18:16:49   01:04  5  03:27  4  07:10  5  09:33  2  12:12  2  16:56  3  17:42  4 00:17:42
     1226 Grundzāle                                 01:04  5  02:23  4  03:43  6  02:23  1  02:39  4  04:44  7  00:46  5
                                                    00:14     00:40     01:04    -00:16     00:43     00:31     00:03   
  5. Renārs Eberhads            00:18:49 19:32:23   01:15  6  03:11  3  06:03  3  11:52  6  13:58  6  18:17  5  18:49  5 00:18:49
     5020 Blome                                     01:15  6  01:56  3  02:52  3  05:49  9  02:06  2  04:19  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:25     00:13     00:13     03:10     00:10     00:06    -00:11   
  6. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:21:30 18:12:59   01:20  7  04:24  7  08:55  7  13:15  7  16:05  7  20:40  6  21:30  6 00:21:30
     5004 Grunzāle                                  01:20  7  03:04  7  04:31  8  04:20  6  02:50  8  04:35  6  00:50  7
                                                    00:30     01:21     01:52     01:41     00:54     00:22     00:07   
  7. Sabīne Zubova              00:22:25 18:12:56   01:22  8  04:31  8  09:26  8  13:23  8  16:12  8  21:21  7  22:25  7 00:22:25
     2687 Grundzāle                                 01:22  8  03:09  8  04:55  9  03:57  5  02:49  6  05:09  8  01:04  8
                                                    00:32     01:26     02:16     01:18     00:53     00:56     00:21   
  8. Dārta Cīrule               00:24:07 18:53:38   01:25  9  03:55  6  07:07  4  09:49  4  13:26  5  22:40  8  24:07  8 00:24:07
     1951 Smiltene                                  01:25  9  02:30  5  03:12  4  02:42  4  03:37  9  09:14  9  01:27  9
                                                    00:35     00:47     00:33     00:03     01:41     05:01     00:44   
  9. Renārs Akmins              00:29:24 18:04:57   00:53  3  12:15  9  16:44  9  21:13  9  24:02  9  28:36  9  29:24  9 00:29:24
     2689 Grundzāle                                 00:53  3  11:22  9  04:29  7  04:29  7  02:49  6  04:34  5  00:48  6
                                                    00:03     09:39     01:50     01:50     00:53     00:21     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:43     01:32     02:39     02:23     01:56     04:13     00:32   00:13:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 18.05.2011 22:50:25 Magnets