14. kārta

24.08.2011
Organizators : A. Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : A. Lapiņš, I.Spalviņa, L.Brūvele
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [D10]
[D12] [D14] [D16] [D18] [D21A] [D21B]
[D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60] [H10] [H12]
[H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A] [H21B] [H21C]
[H35] [H45] [H50] [H60] [M55] [M65]
[MH] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N65] [NH]
[OPEN]
H21A Distance (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 Voru        00:59:33
  2. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   01:04:22
  3. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:13:15
  4. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:14:10
  5.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    01:14:19
  6.200750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:18:06
  7. 1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:21:17
  8. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:23:32
  9. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:24:17
 10. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:27:09
 11. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:27:53
 12. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:35:13
 13. 5012 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       01:44:18
 14. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:49:54
 15.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        Ind.        02:13:43
H35 Distance (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:08:19
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:22:54
  3.    0 Janek Orro                Voru        01:34:56
  4. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:37:44
  5. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:39:54
  6. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:49:54
  7.    0 Aare Huik                 Voru        01:50:09
  8. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:52:10
  9. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:56:02
H18 Distance (1): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:35:54
H45 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 andy karjus               voru        00:58:36
  2. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:59:33
  3.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      01:03:09
  4.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        01:12:22
  5. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  01:20:53
  6. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:27:20
  7.    0 tonu tolm                 Voru        01:27:45
  8. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne OK  01:29:29
  9. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             OK Alūksne  01:32:17
 10. 1978 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:40:50
H50 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:15:15
  2. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     01:19:11
  3. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:29:08
     3653 Arvis Rubenis                         DQ      
H21B Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  01:09:07
  2. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:21:56
  3. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           OK Alūksne  01:33:21
  4. 5027 Modris Stūris             Granulas    02:10:28
H16 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:00:36
  2.    0 anti  soukand             OK Voru     01:08:21
  3.    0 janek piirisild           voru        01:10:28
  4.    0 ingmar bert sabre         Voru        01:12:08
  5. 3688 Ardis Tukišš              x40         01:26:16
D18 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Laura Joonas              Voru        01:07:23
D21A Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2321 Vieda Lūsa                Meridiāns   01:03:29
  2.    0 Kerstin Uiboupin          OK Voru     01:09:29
  3. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    01:16:59
  4. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    01:24:17
N35 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Ellen Lembra              KAPRE       01:29:02
H21C Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5018 Alvis Bukšs               Valka       00:37:36
  2. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       00:42:20
  3. 5028 Juris Rudītis             Rairu       00:48:37
  4. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:49:58
  5. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:55:18
  6. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:56:17
  7. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:57:24
  8.    0 Gints Teterovskis                     01:14:07
  9. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:16:32
 10. 5000 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   01:20:48
H14 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:36:38
  2. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            OK Alūksne  00:43:41
  3. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:49:28
  4. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:49:54
  5.    0 sander lembra             voru        00:50:17
  6.    0 Georg Kolli               Voru        00:54:08
  7.    0 lauri  pahn               OK VORU     01:09:19
D21B Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne  00:48:07
  2.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:55:28
  3. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:01:22
  4.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:05:43
  5. 1995 Santa Rullīte             Grundzāle   01:06:28
  6. 1987 Amanda Spunde             Grundzāle   01:06:30
  7. 3605 Evita Zeile               OK Alūksne  01:07:48
  8.    0 Sarmite Sild              Voru        01:10:30
D40 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2696 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   00:42:02
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:47:00
  3. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:52:59
D16 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Marianne Haug             Vōru        00:39:57
H60 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 ats virumae               voru        00:47:05
  2. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:53:04
  3.  480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma      00:55:52
  4. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Pūznis      00:57:08
  5. 1205 Arnolds Kučinskis         x47         00:57:50
  6. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:25:59
M65 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 kulaase mati              ok voru     00:52:15
M55 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Alūksne     00:57:02
N45 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           OK Alūksne  00:59:04
  2.    0 epp  voitka               OK VORU     01:05:27
  3. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:10:05
D21C Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:33:29
  2. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:35:56
  3.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:37:21
  4. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:43:11
  5. 3785 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   00:51:59
  6. 5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  00:57:50
  7. 5044 Sandra Platniece          ind.        01:02:46
  8. 5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:11:50
D14 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:52:31
D12 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:36:11
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:41:49
  3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:43:26
  4. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    01:07:39
H12 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:26:10
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts   00:30:15
  3. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:38:44
  4. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   00:39:33
  5. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:16:38
MH Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              ind.        00:23:36
NH Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3781 Andris Rubins             Horizonts   00:29:51
D10 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:29:35
  2. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:49:30
  3.    0 Karmena Augle                         01:00:27
H10 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           x22         00:23:46
  2. 5020 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:35:06
  3.    0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:35:31
  4. 2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:49:02
  5. 5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle   00:49:25
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda     01:09:13 14p
  2. 9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  01:56:58 10p
  3.  511 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:32:39 8p
  4.    0 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:21:23 8p
  5. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     00:36:54 6p
  6. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Alūksne     00:38:06 4p
#1 Distance (H21A,H35,H18): 20 KP 8,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 Voru        00:59:33
  2. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   01:04:22
  3. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:08:19
  4. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:13:15
  5. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    01:14:10
  6.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    01:14:19
  7.200750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:18:06
  8. 1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:21:17
  9. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:22:54
 10. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     01:23:32
 11. 1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:24:17
 12. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   01:27:09
 13. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:27:53
 14.    0 Janek Orro                Voru        01:34:56
 15. 1936 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:35:13
 16. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:35:54
 17. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:37:44
 18. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       01:39:54
 19. 5012 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       01:44:18
 20. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:49:54
 20. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:49:54
 22.    0 Aare Huik                 Voru        01:50:09
 23. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:52:10
 24. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:56:02
 25.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        Ind.        02:13:43
#2 Distance (H45,H50,H21B,H16,D18,D21A,N35): 15 KP 5,5260,350,310,290,345,440,950,310,215,205,465,630,270,210,175,100 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 andy karjus               voru        00:58:36
  2. 1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    00:59:33
  3. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   01:00:36
  4.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      01:03:09
  5. 2321 Vieda Lūsa                Meridiāns   01:03:29
  6.    0 Laura Joonas              Voru        01:07:23
  7.    0 anti  soukand             OK Voru     01:08:21
  8.  115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  01:09:07
  9.    0 Kerstin Uiboupin          OK Voru     01:09:29
 10.    0 janek piirisild           voru        01:10:28
 11.    0 ingmar bert sabre         Voru        01:12:08
 12.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        01:12:22
 13. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:15:15
 14. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    01:16:59
 15. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     01:19:11
 16. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  01:20:53
 17. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:21:56
 18. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    01:24:17
 19. 3688 Ardis Tukišš              x40         01:26:16
 20. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:27:20
 21.    0 tonu tolm                 Voru        01:27:45
 22.    0 Ellen Lembra              KAPRE       01:29:02
 23. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:29:08
 24. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne OK  01:29:29
 25. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             OK Alūksne  01:32:17
 26. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           OK Alūksne  01:33:21
 27. 1978 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:40:50
 28. 5027 Modris Stūris             Granulas    02:10:28
     3653 Arvis Rubenis                         DQ      
#3 Distance (H21C,H14,D21B,D40,D16,H60,M65,M55,N45): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:36:38
  2. 5018 Alvis Bukšs               Valka       00:37:36
  3.    0 Marianne Haug             Vōru        00:39:57
  4. 2696 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   00:42:02
  5. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       00:42:20
  6. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            OK Alūksne  00:43:41
  7. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:47:00
  8.    0 ats virumae               voru        00:47:05
  9. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne  00:48:07
 10. 5028 Juris Rudītis             Rairu       00:48:37
 11. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:49:28
 12. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:49:54
 13. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:49:58
 14.    0 sander lembra             voru        00:50:17
 15.    0 kulaase mati              ok voru     00:52:15
 16. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:52:59
 17. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:53:04
 18.    0 Georg Kolli               Voru        00:54:08
 19. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:55:18
 20.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:55:28
 21.  480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma      00:55:52
 22. 1958 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:56:17
 23. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Alūksne     00:57:02
 24. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Pūznis      00:57:08
 25. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:57:24
 26. 1205 Arnolds Kučinskis         x47         00:57:50
 27. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           OK Alūksne  00:59:04
 28. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:01:22
 29.    0 epp  voitka               OK VORU     01:05:27
 30.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:05:43
 31. 1995 Santa Rullīte             Grundzāle   01:06:28
 32. 1987 Amanda Spunde             Grundzāle   01:06:30
 33. 3605 Evita Zeile               OK Alūksne  01:07:48
 34.    0 lauri  pahn               OK VORU     01:09:19
 35. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:10:05
 36.    0 Sarmite Sild              Voru        01:10:30
 37.    0 Gints Teterovskis                     01:14:07
 37. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:16:32
 38. 5000 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   01:20:48
 39. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:25:59
#4 Distance (D21C,D50,D14,D60,D12,H12,N55,N65,MH,NH): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              ind.        00:23:36
  2. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:26:10
  3. 3781 Andris Rubins             Horizonts   00:29:51
  4. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts   00:30:15
  5.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:33:29
  6. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:35:56
  7. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:36:11
  8.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:37:21
  9. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:38:44
 10. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   00:39:33
 11. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:41:49
 12. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:43:11
 13. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:43:26
 14. 3785 Alda Zvejniece            Grundzāle   00:51:59
 15. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:52:31
 16. 5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  00:57:50
 17. 5044 Sandra Platniece          ind.        01:02:46
 18. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    01:07:39
 19. 5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:11:50
 20. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:16:38
#5 Distance (D10,H10): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           x22         00:23:46
  2. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:29:35
  3. 5020 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:35:06
  4.    0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:35:31
  5. 2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:49:02
  6. 5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle   00:49:25
  7. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:49:30
  8.    0 Karmena Augle                         01:00:27

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 25.08.2011 21:04:27 Magnets