16. kārta Lācītes

07.09.2011
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50]
[D60] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50]
[H60]
H21A Distance (1): 16 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:40:09
  2. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           DreamTeam   00:41:14
  3. 5012 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       00:43:11
  4. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:45:54
  5. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:53:27
  6. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:53:54
  7. 1904 Edgars Spirido                        00:54:24
H35 Distance (1): 16 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:51:32
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:58:11
  3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:58:47
  4. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:16:47
H21B Distance (2): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       00:53:24
  2. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāl    00:56:07
      115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  DQ      
H18 Distance (2): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     00:37:17
  2.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulvene     00:39:12
  3. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:40:48
  4. 9995 Kristaps Veiš-Āboliņš     Gulbene     00:43:38
  5.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     01:05:23
D21A Distance (3): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:36:33
  2. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:45:00
  3. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:45:25
D18 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  01:25:51
H45 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      00:32:28
  2. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:36:34
  3.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:41:35
H50 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:37:21
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:38:53
  3. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:48:15
  4. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:52:58
H16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
     1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   DQ      
     2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     DQ      
H21C Distance (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:34:30
  2. 5028 Juris Rudītis             Rairu       00:34:53
  3. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:38:02
  4. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:45:40
  5. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:46:19
H14 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:30:36
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:33:49
  3. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:41:54
        0 Rinalds Dailida           Gulbene     DQ      
D21B Distance (5): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 9990 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbene     00:37:57
  2.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:48:00
     2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       DQ      
     2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    DQ      
D40 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 9980 Gerda Sirmā               Gulbene     00:37:00
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:44:28
  3. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:45:06
H60 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Prizma      00:37:59
  2.  480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma      00:39:40
  3. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:47:15
  4. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:48:22
  5. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Pūznis      00:57:09
D21C Distance (6): 11 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:38:45
  2. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:42:18
  3. 2696 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   00:42:35
  4. 5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:00:23
  5. 5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  01:20:24
D50 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     00:44:12
D14 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:33:01
  2. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:39:21
  3. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:55:19
D12 Distance (7): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   55 Madara Vaļģe              Kalnpiebre  00:22:51
  2. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:27
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:32:00
  4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:33:40
  5. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:46:57
H12 Distance (7): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Renārs Kokorēvičš         Gulbene     00:19:34
  2.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:24:26
  3. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:24:52
  4.    0 Alens Petrovskis          Gulvene     00:31:33
  5.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:32:08
  6.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbene     00:33:23
  7. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:36:37
  8. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   00:37:25
D10 Distance (8): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:22:41
  2. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:23:01
  3. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:40:43
H10 Distance (8): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 9911 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:20:39
  2. 5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle   00:22:40
  3.   57 Kārlis Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:26:26
  4. 5041 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:27:10
  5.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:29:09
  6. 9969 Roberts Baraņikovs        Gulbene     00:30:14
  7. 5020 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:34:49
  8. 5026 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:34:54
  9.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:39:29
  9.    0 Raivo Dailida             Gulbene     00:39:29
#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 16 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:40:09
  2. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           DreamTeam   00:41:14
  3. 5012 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       00:43:11
  4. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:45:54
  5. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:51:32
  6. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:53:27
  7. 2527 Jānis Matvejs             Azimuts     00:53:54
  8. 1904 Edgars Spirido                        00:54:24
  9. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:58:11
 10. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:58:47
 11. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:16:47
#2 Distance (H21B,H18): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     00:37:17
  2.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulvene     00:39:12
  3. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       00:40:48
  4. 9995 Kristaps Veiš-Āboliņš     Gulbene     00:43:38
  5. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       00:53:24
  6. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāl    00:56:07
  7.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     01:05:23
      115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  DQ      
#3 Distance (D21A,D18,H45,H50,H16): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      00:32:28
  2. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:36:33
  3. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:36:34
  4. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:37:21
  5. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:38:53
  6.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        00:41:35
  7. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      00:45:00
  8. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:45:25
  9. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:48:15
 10. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:52:58
 11. 9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  01:25:51
     1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   DQ      
     2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     DQ      
#4 Distance (H21C,H14): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:30:36
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:33:49
  3. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:34:30
  4. 5028 Juris Rudītis             Rairu       00:34:53
  5. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:38:02
  6. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:41:54
  7. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene    00:45:40
  8. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:46:19
        0 Rinalds Dailida           Gulbene     DQ      
#5 Distance (D21B,D40,H60,D16): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 9980 Gerda Sirmā               Gulbene     00:37:00
  2. 9990 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbene     00:37:57
  3.  125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Prizma      00:37:59
  4.  480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma      00:39:40
  5. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:44:28
  6. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:45:06
  7. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:47:15
  8.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:48:00
  9. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:48:22
 10. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Pūznis      00:57:09
     2525 Inese Zoltnere            Taxis       DQ      
     2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    DQ      
#6 Distance (D21C,D50,D14): 11 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:33:01
  2.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:38:45
  3. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   00:39:21
  4. 1949 Inga Kalniņa              Smiltene    00:42:18
  5. 2696 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   00:42:35
  6. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     00:44:12
  7. 1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  00:55:19
  8. 5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:00:23
  9. 5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  01:20:24
#7 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Renārs Kokorēvičš         Gulbene     00:19:34
  2.   55 Madara Vaļģe              Kalnpiebre  00:22:51
  3.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:24:26
  4. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:24:52
  5. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:27
  6.    0 Alens Petrovskis          Gulvene     00:31:33
  7. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:32:00
  8.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:32:08
  9.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbene     00:33:23
 10. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:33:40
 11. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:36:37
 12. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   00:37:25
 13. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:46:57
#8 Distance (D10,H10): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 9911 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:20:39
  2. 5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle   00:22:40
  3. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:22:41
  4. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:23:01
  5.   57 Kārlis Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:26:26
  6. 5041 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:27:10
  7.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:29:09
  8. 9969 Roberts Baraņikovs        Gulbene     00:30:14
  9. 5020 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:34:49
 10. 5026 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:34:54
 11.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:39:29
 11.    0 Raivo Dailida             Gulbene     00:39:29
 13. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:40:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 07.09.2011 23:24:41 Magnets