17. Kārta Branti

14.09.2011
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš & Renāte Lapiņa
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50]
[D60] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50]
[H60]
H21A Distance (1): 19 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:55:21
  2. 5012 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       00:56:15
  3. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:56:26
  4. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           DreamTeam   01:00:30
  5. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:10:19
  6. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:13:56
H21B Distance (2): 15 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       01:00:09
  2. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāl    01:12:18
H35 Distance (2): 15 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:47:27
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:53:34
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:55:49
  4. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:04:46
H18 Distance (2): 15 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:05:56
H45 Distance (2): 15 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      00:54:59
  2. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    01:03:15
  3. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  01:16:05
      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        DQ      
D21A Distance (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    01:02:17
  2. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:04:15
H50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:44:28
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:09:59
     1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     DQ      
H16 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:57:27
  2. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:25:27
H21C Distance (4): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5028 Juris Rudītis             Rairu       00:34:23
  2. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:40:59
  3. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:51:01
  4. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  01:08:16
H14 Distance (4): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   DQ      
D21B Distance (5): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:42:08
D40 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:47:14
  2. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  01:09:03
D18 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  00:47:15
H60 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma      00:47:31
  2.  125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Prizma      00:47:45
  3. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:51:12
  4. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:01:34
D21C Distance (6): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    00:44:33
  2.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:50:14
  3. 5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  00:58:51
     2696 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   DQ      
D50 Distance (6): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     00:56:37
D14 Distance (6): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:24:37
D12 Distance (7): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:21:52
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:25:37
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:28:07
  4.   55 Madara Vaļģe              Kalnpiebre  00:36:08
  5. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:50:10
H12 Distance (7): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   12 Daniels Kāruliņš          ZVOC        00:23:36
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:23:36
  3.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:25:38
  4. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:30:06
  5. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:31:12
  6. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:41:48
  7. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   00:42:58
H10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   57 Kārlis Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:12:20
  2. 5041 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:17:09
  3. 2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:28:45
  4. 5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle   00:29:00
  5.    0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:36:15
  6. 5020 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:36:16
D10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:20:34
  2. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:20:48
  3. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:29:30
#1 Distance (H21A): 19 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM   00:55:21
  2. 5012 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       00:56:15
  3. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltene    00:56:26
  4. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           DreamTeam   01:00:30
  5. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    01:10:19
  6. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Birzuļi     01:13:56
#2 Distance (H21B,H35,H18,H45): 15 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:47:27
  2. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:53:34
  3.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      00:54:59
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:55:49
  5. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       01:00:09
  6. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    01:03:15
  7. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:04:46
  8. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:05:56
  9. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāl    01:12:18
 10. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Zemessardz  01:16:05
      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ALES        DQ      
#3 Distance (D21A,H50,H16): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:44:28
  2. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Grundzāle   00:57:27
  3. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    01:02:17
  4. 2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti      01:04:15
  5. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    01:09:59
  6. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:25:27
     1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     DQ      
#4 Distance (H21C,H14): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5028 Juris Rudītis             Rairu       00:34:23
  2. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:40:59
  3. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:51:01
  4. 2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  01:08:16
     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   DQ      
#5 Distance (D21B,D40,D18,D16,H60): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:42:08
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Birzuļi     00:47:14
  3. 9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  00:47:15
  4.  480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma      00:47:31
  5.  125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Prizma      00:47:45
  6. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:51:12
  7. 2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:01:34
  8. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  01:09:03
#6 Distance (D21C,D50,D14): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:24:37
  2. 5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    00:44:33
  3.   60 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:50:14
  4. 1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         Azimuts     00:56:37
  5. 5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  00:58:51
     2696 Ilze Zariņa               Piebalgas   DQ      
#7 Distance (D12,H12,D60): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:21:52
  2.   12 Daniels Kāruliņš          ZVOC        00:23:36
  2. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:23:36
  4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:25:37
  5.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:25:38
  6. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:28:07
  7. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:30:06
  8. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:31:12
  9.   55 Madara Vaļģe              Kalnpiebre  00:36:08
 10. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:41:48
 11. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   00:42:58
 12. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           Ķikuti      00:50:10
#8 Distance (H10,D10): 6 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   57 Kārlis Vaļģis             Kalnpierbe  00:12:20
  2. 5041 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:17:09
  3. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:20:34
  4. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:20:48
  5. 2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:28:45
  6. 5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle   00:29:00
  7. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:29:30
  8.    0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:36:15
  9. 5020 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:36:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 14.09.2011 22:25:08 Magnets