''Azimuts - 2012'' 2. kārta Vīžumi

18.04.2012
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[D10] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18] [D21A]
[D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50] [D60] [DN]
[H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50] [H60]
[HN]
H21A Distance (1): 21 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:51:08
  2. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Superklubs  00:58:07
  3. 1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   00:59:00
  4. 5037 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari  01:02:39
  5. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:03:01
  6. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:04:01
  7. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts     01:06:14
  8. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   01:11:59
  9. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Superklubs  01:12:21
H35 Distance (1): 21 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     01:00:04
  2. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:02:32
  3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:03:11
  4. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Azimuts     01:09:19
  5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:16:01
  6. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Azimuts     01:22:33
  7. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:23:16
     5050 Oskars Mucenieks          OK AZIMUTS  DQ      
H21B Distance (2): 16 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:09:45
  2. 1246 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ          01:10:55
H45 Distance (2): 16 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      00:45:07
  2.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:49:17
  3. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:50:53
  4. 1978 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   00:57:23
  5. 5028 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:00:25
H50 Distance (2): 16 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:52:06
  2. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:53:26
  3. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:55:13
  4. 5057 Aivars Meirāns                        01:04:21
D21A Distance (2): 16 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:52:32
  2. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     01:01:09
  3. 2522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS  01:03:58
H16 Distance (2): 16 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:09:50
  2. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:10:33
D21B Distance (3): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:42:25
  2. 3614 Inga Lūsa                 Jaunpiebal  00:55:07
D40 Distance (3): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:47:23
  2.   60 Maija Gudēna              Valka       00:52:21
  3. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:55:19
D18 Distance (3): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
     9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  DQ      
D16 Distance (3): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:04:44
  2. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   01:06:37
     1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
H21C Distance (3): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:44:23
  2. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:47:02
  3. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:51:39
  4. 5046 Raivo Gailis                          01:02:24
  5. 5000 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   01:06:48
  6. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               individuāl  01:12:36
  7. 2602 Aivars Meijers            Individuāl  02:05:40
H14 Distance (3): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:36:15
  2. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:47:17
  3.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:47:22
  4. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:57:33
  5. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:59:32
  6. 2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   01:10:38
  7. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   02:19:24
D21C Distance (4): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:45:09
  2. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:45:13
  3. 2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  00:56:33
  4. 5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  00:56:46
  5. 5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:10:40
D50 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Azimuts     00:36:43
  2. 1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl  00:40:18
  3. 5056 Ženija Meirāne                        01:12:51
H60 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     00:38:39
D14 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           OK AZIMUTS  00:50:14
     2501 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   DQ      
D12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:21:43
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:23:16
  3. 1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:29:26
  4.   55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:33:57
  5. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     00:52:52
     2688 Daniela Šakociņa          Grundzāle   DQ      
H12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   57 Kārlis Vaļģis             ind.        00:21:25
  2. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:27:58
  3. 1234 Rūdis Rozītis             STPP        00:30:34
  4. 5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle   00:39:51
  5. 1252 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   00:40:20
  6. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:49:44
D60 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    00:58:05
H10 Distance (6): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5054 Miks Matīss Liepiņš       OK AZIMUTS  00:20:43
  2. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:24:10
  3. 5041 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:24:16
  4. 5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:28:40
D10 Distance (6): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:15:46
  2. 2699 Karīna Krumeņa            Grundzāle   00:17:13
  3. 2687 Sabīne Zubova             Grundzāle   00:17:48
  4. 5055 Evelīna Vikija Priedīte   Grundzāle   00:25:00
  5. 5009 Dita Spalviņa             SCV         00:26:35
  6. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:27:12
  7. 5048 Ance Bērziņa              Grundzāle   00:27:25
  8. 5053 Alise Čukure              S3PS        00:42:49
#1 Distance (H21A,H35): 21 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:51:08
  2. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Superklubs  00:58:07
  3. 1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   00:59:00
  4. 1965 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     01:00:04
  5. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:02:32
  6. 5037 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari  01:02:39
  7. 1980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:03:01
  8. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:03:11
  9. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome       01:04:01
 10. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts     01:06:14
 11. 1984 Aigars Savickis           Azimuts     01:09:19
 12. 1950 Niks Ramanis              Grundzāle   01:11:59
 13. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis          Superklubs  01:12:21
 14. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:16:01
 15. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Azimuts     01:22:33
 16. 1947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:23:16
     5050 Oskars Mucenieks          OK AZIMUTS  DQ      
#2 Distance (H21B,H45,H50,H18,D21A,H16): 16 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      00:45:07
  2.  675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:49:17
  3. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:50:53
  4. 1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:52:06
  5. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:52:32
  6. 2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:53:26
  7. 2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:55:13
  8. 1978 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   00:57:23
  9. 5028 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:00:25
 10. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     01:01:09
 11. 2522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS  01:03:58
 12. 5057 Aivars Meirāns                        01:04:21
 13. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:09:45
 14. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:09:50
 15. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:10:33
 16. 1246 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ          01:10:55
#3 Distance (D21B,D40,D18,D16,H21C,H14): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:36:15
  2.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:42:25
  3. 2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:44:23
  4. 2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka       00:47:02
  5. 1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    00:47:17
  6.   58 Artūrs Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:47:22
  7. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:47:23
  8. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:51:39
  9.   60 Maija Gudēna              Valka       00:52:21
 10. 3614 Inga Lūsa                 Jaunpiebal  00:55:07
 11. 3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:55:19
 12. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:57:33
 13. 1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle   00:59:32
 14. 5046 Raivo Gailis                          01:02:24
 15. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:04:44
 16. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   01:06:37
 17. 5000 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   01:06:48
 18. 2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   01:10:38
 19. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš               individuāl  01:12:36
 20. 2602 Aivars Meijers            Individuāl  02:05:40
 21. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   02:19:24
     9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  DQ      
     1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  DQ      
#4 Distance (D21C,D50,H60,D14): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1941 Vēsma Selga               Azimuts     00:36:43
  2. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     00:38:39
  3. 1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl  00:40:18
  4. 1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:45:09
  5. 2524 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:45:13
  6. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute           OK AZIMUTS  00:50:14
  7. 2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  00:56:33
  8. 5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  00:56:46
  9. 5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:10:40
 10. 5056 Ženija Meirāne                        01:12:51
     2501 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   DQ      
#5 Distance (D12,H12,D60,DN,HN): 7 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   57 Kārlis Vaļģis             ind.        00:21:25
  2. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:21:43
  3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:23:16
  4. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:27:58
  5. 1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:29:26
  6. 1234 Rūdis Rozītis             STPP        00:30:34
  7.   55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:33:57
  8. 5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle   00:39:51
  9. 1252 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   00:40:20
 10. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:49:44
 11. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     00:52:52
 12. 2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    00:58:05
     2688 Daniela Šakociņa          Grundzāle   DQ      
#6 Distance (H10,D10): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:15:46
  2. 2699 Karīna Krumeņa            Grundzāle   00:17:13
  3. 2687 Sabīne Zubova             Grundzāle   00:17:48
  4. 5054 Miks Matīss Liepiņš       OK AZIMUTS  00:20:43
  5. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:24:10
  6. 5041 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:24:16
  7. 5055 Evelīna Vikija Priedīte   Grundzāle   00:25:00
  8. 5009 Dita Spalviņa             SCV         00:26:35
  9. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:27:12
 10. 5048 Ance Bērziņa              Grundzāle   00:27:25
 11. 5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:28:40
 12. 5053 Alise Čukure              S3PS        00:42:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 18.04.2012 22:20:59 Magnets