Azimuts-2012, 10.kārta

12.06.2012
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA]
[SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH]
VA Distance (1): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.993748 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:42:13
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:51:49
  3.993740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:52:50
  4.991973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:55:05
  5.995031 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts     01:01:04
  6.991980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:01:25
  7.993725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:02:18
  8.991968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:03:57
  9. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:04:43
 10. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:30:44
V35 Distance (1): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.991937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:58:06
  2.992626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:00:01
  3.993689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:02:10
  4.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:02:50
  5.993752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:06:38
  6.991947 Egils Butka               Smiltene    01:15:51
  7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:22:10
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:30:56
V18 Distance (1): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:58:37
  2.993736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     01:01:55
  3.991994 Kristaps Zālītis          SK Zilās V  01:04:04
  4.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbene     01:27:18
  5. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:28:47
V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992611 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Azimuts     00:53:47
  2.993710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:54:44
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:24
  4.990675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:55:35
  5.991959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:59:35
  6.991962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     01:00:53
  7.991956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    01:02:05
  8.993727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:02:09
  9.991953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:02:21
 10.993653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:05:28
 11.995028 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:08:43
 12.991999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:09:08
 13.993757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:09:46
 14.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:38:57
V16 Distance (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:54:33
  2.992514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:55:55
  3.993688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:05:06
  4.992698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:08:44
  5.992661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:19:23
  6.993702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:29:47
SA Distance (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.993684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:05:29
  2.992522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS  01:08:56
  3.993717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:09:17
  4.    0 Marika Jaadmaa            OK Voru     01:40:32
  5.    0 Maiki Jaadmaa             OK Voru     01:40:35
VB Distance (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.993609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:57:39
  2.991975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:02:05
  3.993767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:02:53
  4.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      01:04:19
  5.993703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:06:41
  6.    0 Mats Piho                 OK Voru     01:24:48
  7.990009 Jēkabs Šulcs              Azimuts     01:25:33
    16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  DQ      
        0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      DQ      
        0 Edijs Jundzis             Sinole      DQ      
S35 Distance (3): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.991986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:51:14
  2.991966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:55:42
  3.992502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:05:04
  4.999990 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbene     01:05:26
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:07:08
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:19:19
S18 Distance (3): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:32
  2.995070 Aiga Dudele               AZIMUTS     01:26:07
V55 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.990480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre        00:54:04
  2.990125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre OK     00:55:21
V65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     01:00:42
  2.992217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:00:45
  3.993772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  01:03:43
  4.993616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:15:00
SB Distance (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.993782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:58:08
  2.993792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:59:41
  3.993605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:06:39
  4.993754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:09:45
  5.17965 Marge Allman              Võru        01:16:17
  6.    0 Jana Ratte                OK Voru     01:16:26
    993700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
S45 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.991963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:49:58
  2.993625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:52:08
  3.993695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:03:50
  4.993723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:07:34
  5.993682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:22:55
  6.992618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:28:41
V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:39:38
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:20
  3.999988 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbene     00:58:45
  4.999987 Renārs Kokorēvičs         Gulbene     00:59:29
  5.991217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    01:17:51
  6.992631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:33:51
  7.995015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:34:33
S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.991933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:00:56
  2.991985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  01:09:09
  3.993630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:16:16
SH Distance (5): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.993704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:45:53
  2.993698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     00:49:42
  3.993720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:55:09
  4.993656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:55:27
  5.995038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    00:58:46
  6.995062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:59:57
  7.999994 Barba Poda                Gulbene     01:14:07
  8.995063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  01:16:40
        0 Maija Suntaža             Gulbene     DQ      
VH Distance (5): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:29:58
  2.993735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:33:55
  3.993739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:37:49
  4.995064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:39:53
  5.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:41:27
  6.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     00:41:36
  7.992697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:45:34
  8.991214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:46:32
  9.    0 Kalvis Punte              Azimuts     01:09:15
 10.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Gaujiena    01:09:24
S55 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.993697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:49:55
S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992501 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   00:37:09
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:23:04
  2.991977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:28:49
  3.991226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:31:17
  4.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   00:33:01
  5.993644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:33:14
  6.993773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:34:34
  7.991951 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     00:34:57
  8.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   00:36:05
  9.    0 Agnija Priedīte           Stāķi       00:47:39
 10.    0 Kitija Bērziņa            Stāķi       00:49:14
 11.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       00:55:14
 12.    0 Ieva Krēsliņa             Strautiņu   00:57:47
 13.    0 Agate Mūrniece            Strautiņu   01:06:19
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:19:14
  2.999984 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:19:16
  3.    0 Daniels Čevers            Stāķi       00:21:56
  4.    0 Igors Bistrovs            Stāķi       00:23:35
  5.999986 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:27:36
  6.    0 Janar Saks                OK Voru     00:28:56
  7.999989 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:30:35
  8.992690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:31:06
  9.    0 Hando Allmann             OK Voru     00:32:18
 10.999911 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:34:18
 11.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Gulbene     00:35:46
 12.    0 Ernests Kalniņs           Gaujiena    00:37:17
 13.    0 Gundars Serģis            Stāķi       00:37:32
 14.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   00:40:25
 15.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:40:41
 16.    0 Alex Treier               OK Voru     00:50:42
 17.    0 Markus Murk               OK Voru     00:51:00
 18.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   01:35:46
    991252 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   DQ      
S10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.995004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:12:45
  2.992667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:17:22
  3.    0 Līva Salmiņa              Gulbene     00:19:02
  4.    0 Mia Huik                  Voru        00:19:34
  5.    0 Linda Boša                Gulbene     00:21:32
  6.995047 Hanna Ziemiņa             Grundzāle   00:24:57
V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:13:40
  2. 5037 Janar Saks                Võru        00:13:47
  3.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:14:02
  4.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbene     00:15:10
  5.999983 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbene     00:15:38
  6.    0 Tonis Jaadmaa             OK Voru     00:20:41
  7.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:20:50
  8.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:33:06
  9.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:33:50
 10.    0 Alvis Apsītis             Jaunpiebal  00:45:37
 11.    0 Ralfs Prindulis           Jaunpiebal  00:46:16
    11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        DQ      
S65 Distance (8): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:06:36
    992308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    DQ      
#1 Distance (VA,V35,V18): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.993748 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:42:13
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:51:49
  3.993740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:52:50
  4.991973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:55:05
  5.991937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:58:06
  6. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:58:37
  7.992626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:00:01
  8.995031 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts     01:01:04
  9.991980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:01:25
 10.993736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     01:01:55
 11.993689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:02:10
 12.993725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:02:18
 13.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:02:50
 14.991968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:03:57
 15.991994 Kristaps Zālītis          SK Zilās V  01:04:04
 16. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:04:43
 17.993752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:06:38
 18.991947 Egils Butka               Smiltene    01:15:51
 19. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:22:10
 20.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbene     01:27:18
 21. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:28:47
 22. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:30:44
 23.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:30:56
#2 Distance (V45,V16,SA,VB): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992611 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Azimuts     00:53:47
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:54:33
  3.993710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:54:44
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:24
  5.990675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:55:35
  6.992514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:55:55
  7.993609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:57:39
  8.991959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:59:35
  9.991962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     01:00:53
 10.991956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    01:02:05
 10.991975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:02:05
 12.993727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:02:09
 13.991953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:02:21
 14.993767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:02:53
 15.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      01:04:19
 16.993688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:05:06
 17.993653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:05:28
 18.993684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:05:29
 19.993703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:06:41
 20.995028 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:08:43
 21.992698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:08:44
 22.992522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS  01:08:56
 23.991999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:09:08
 24.993717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:09:17
 25.993757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:09:46
 26.992661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:19:23
 27.    0 Mats Piho                 OK Voru     01:24:48
 28.990009 Jēkabs Šulcs              Azimuts     01:25:33
 29.993702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:29:47
 30.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:38:57
 31.    0 Marika Jaadmaa            OK Voru     01:40:32
 32.    0 Maiki Jaadmaa             OK Voru     01:40:35
    16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  DQ      
        0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      DQ      
        0 Edijs Jundzis             Sinole      DQ      
#3 Distance (S35,S18): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:32
  2.991986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:51:14
  3.991966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:55:42
  4.992502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:05:04
  5.999990 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbene     01:05:26
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:07:08
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:19:19
  8.995070 Aiga Dudele               AZIMUTS     01:26:07
#4 Distance (V55,V65,SB,S45,V14,S16): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:39:38
  2.991963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:49:58
  3.993625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:52:08
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:20
  5.990480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre        00:54:04
  6.990125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre OK     00:55:21
  7.993782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:58:08
  8.999988 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbene     00:58:45
  9.999987 Renārs Kokorēvičs         Gulbene     00:59:29
 10.993792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:59:41
 11.992505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     01:00:42
 12.992217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:00:45
 13.991933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:00:56
 14.993772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  01:03:43
 15.993695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:03:50
 16.993605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:06:39
 17.993723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:07:34
 18.991985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  01:09:09
 19.993754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:09:45
 20.993616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:15:00
 21.993630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:16:16
 22.17965 Marge Allman              Võru        01:16:17
 23.    0 Jana Ratte                OK Voru     01:16:26
 24.991217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    01:17:51
 25.993682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:22:55
 26.992618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:28:41
 27.992631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:33:51
 28.995015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:34:33
    993700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
#5 Distance (SH,VH,S55,S14): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.992670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:29:58
  2.993735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:33:55
  3.992501 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   00:37:09
  4.993739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:37:49
  5.995064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:39:53
  6.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:41:27
  7.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     00:41:36
  8.992697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:45:34
  9.993704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:45:53
 10.991214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:46:32
 11.993698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     00:49:42
 12.993697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:49:55
 13.993720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:55:09
 14.993656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:55:27
 15.995038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    00:58:46
 16.995062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:59:57
 17.    0 Kalvis Punte              Azimuts     01:09:15
 18.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Gaujiena    01:09:24
 19.999994 Barba Poda                Gulbene     01:14:07
 20.995063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  01:16:40
        0 Maija Suntaža             Gulbene     DQ      
#6 Distance (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:19:14
  2.999984 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:19:16
  3.    0 Daniels Čevers            Stāķi       00:21:56
  4.992649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:23:04
  5.    0 Igors Bistrovs            Stāķi       00:23:35
  6.999986 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:27:36
  7.991977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:28:49
  8.    0 Janar Saks                OK Voru     00:28:56
  9.999989 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:30:35
 10.992690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:31:06
 11.991226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:31:17
 12.    0 Hando Allmann             OK Voru     00:32:18
 13.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   00:33:01
 14.993644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:33:14
 15.999911 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:34:18
 16.993773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:34:34
 17.991951 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     00:34:57
 18.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Gulbene     00:35:46
 19.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   00:36:05
 20.    0 Ernests Kalniņs           Gaujiena    00:37:17
 21.    0 Gundars Serģis            Stāķi       00:37:32
 22.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   00:40:25
 23.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:40:41
 24.    0 Agnija Priedīte           Stāķi       00:47:39
 25.    0 Kitija Bērziņa            Stāķi       00:49:14
 26.    0 Alex Treier               OK Voru     00:50:42
 27.    0 Markus Murk               OK Voru     00:51:00
 28.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       00:55:14
 29.    0 Ieva Krēsliņa             Strautiņu   00:57:47
 30.    0 Agate Mūrniece            Strautiņu   01:06:19
 31.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   01:35:46
    991252 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   DQ      
#7 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.995004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:12:45
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:13:40
  3. 5037 Janar Saks                Võru        00:13:47
  4.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:14:02
  5.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbene     00:15:10
  6.999983 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbene     00:15:38
  7.992667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:17:22
  8.    0 Līva Salmiņa              Gulbene     00:19:02
  9.    0 Mia Huik                  Voru        00:19:34
 10.    0 Tonis Jaadmaa             OK Voru     00:20:41
 11.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:20:50
 12.    0 Linda Boša                Gulbene     00:21:32
 13.995047 Hanna Ziemiņa             Grundzāle   00:24:57
 14.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:33:06
 15.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:33:50
 16.    0 Alvis Apsītis             Jaunpiebal  00:45:37
 17.    0 Ralfs Prindulis           Jaunpiebal  00:46:16
    11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        DQ      
#8 Distance (S65): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:06:36
    992308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 12.06.2012 23:13:12 OK ALUKSNE