16. kārta, Silenieki

9/19/2012
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [MAMMA DABA] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B] [S21C] [S40]
[S50] [S60] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21A] [V21B] [V21C] [V35] [V45]
[V50] [V60]
V21A Distance (1): 20 KP 7,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:50:24
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts    01:01:29 +11:05
 3.  1994 Kristaps Zālītis          AZIMUTS    01:01:50 +11:26
 4.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 01:02:55 +12:31
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:06:57 +16:33
 6.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            OK ALŪKSNE 01:09:43 +19:19
     5031 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts    DQ      
V21B Distance (2): 16 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5052 Jānis Lauciņš                        01:05:31
 2.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS 01:06:33 +01:02
 3.  1246 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ         01:34:29 +28:58
V35 Distance (2): 16 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka      00:46:01
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene   00:52:45 +06:44
 3.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Azimuts    01:00:22 +14:21
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts    01:00:31 +14:30
 5.  1947 Egils Butka               Smiltene   01:06:13 +20:12
     1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  DQ      
     2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Azimuts    DQ      
V45 Distance (2): 16 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ingus Rektiņš             ind.       00:52:05
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 00:54:43 +02:38
 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts    01:02:55 +10:50
 4.  5028 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts    01:07:15 +15:10
S21A Distance (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts    00:46:53
 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts    00:57:25 +10:32
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS 01:12:07 +25:14
V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors    00:47:13
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:48:35 +01:22
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane   00:52:06 +04:53
 4.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene   00:54:48 +07:35
V16 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts    01:02:56
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ         01:20:46 +17:50
S21B Distance (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             OK ALŪKSNE 00:45:37
 2.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe 00:52:08 +06:31
 3.  1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Azimuts    01:07:27 +21:50
     5074 Ina Logina                Ind.       DQ      
S40 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts    00:44:08
 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:52:12 +08:04
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:52:17 +08:09
V60 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns  00:48:24
 2.  2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma     00:55:58 +07:34
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v 00:42:30
 2.  1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle  00:45:16 +02:46
V21C Distance (5): 15 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:39:40
 2.  5000 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle  00:42:06 +02:26
 3.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:47:48 +08:08
 4.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka      00:47:53 +08:13
 5.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:47 +11:07
 6.  2670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči    00:54:11 +14:31
 7.  2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga 00:56:18 +16:38
 8.  5065 Kalvis Punte              SIA ''EMI  01:04:43 +25:03
     2602 Aivars Meijers            Individuāl DQ      
V14 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle  00:35:07
 2.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:41:25 +06:18
 3.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV        00:48:15 +13:08
 4.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene   00:50:53 +15:46
 5.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle  01:10:45 +35:38
S21C Distance (6): 13 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri 00:56:54
 2.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:06:45 +09:51
 3.  5062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene   01:17:49 +20:55
 4.     0 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:34:05 +37:11
S50 Distance (6): 13 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Azimuts    00:39:26
 2.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal 00:55:29 +16:03
S14 Distance (6): 13 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle  00:40:13
 2.  2623 Kristīne Ķikute           OK AZIMUTS 01:17:05 +36:52
S12 Distance (7): 10 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle  00:23:59
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:26:42 +02:43
 3.  1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle  00:28:28 +04:29
 4.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts    00:48:19 +24:20
V12 Distance (7): 10 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle  00:32:21
 2.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle  00:36:26 +04:05
MAMMA DABA Distance (8): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Priede              IKALE OK   00:12:44
 2.     0 Liene Zvirbule            IKALE OK   00:44:03 +31:19
 3.     0 Sigurds Turkovs           Grundzāle  00:49:39 +36:55
 4.     0 Viktors Turkovs           Grundzāle  00:55:02 +42:18
 5.     0 Jānis Turkovs             Grundzāle  00:55:25 +42:41
 6.     0 Klāvs Turkovs             Grundzāle  00:55:37 +42:53
S10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle  00:17:34
 2.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:18:31 +00:57
 3.  5047 Hanna Ziemiņa             Grundzāle  00:18:38 +01:04
 4.     0 Elīna Zariņa              Jaunpiebal 00:29:33 +11:59
 5.     0 Tabita Luka                          00:29:34 +12:00
 6.  5073 Laura Marija Skujiņa      SCV        00:40:24 +22:50
 7.  5053 Alise Čukure              S3PS       00:52:16 +34:42
V10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:19:33
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:25:49 +06:16
 3.     0 Ralfs Rubenis             Jaunpiebal 00:33:41 +14:08
 4.     0 Dikijs Zariņš             Jaunpiebal 00:34:46 +15:13
 5.  5072 Reinis Abrāmovs           STPS       00:40:38 +21:05
 6.  5066 Emīls Čukurs              Pīlādzītis 00:52:52 +33:19
#1 Distance (V21A): 20 KP 7,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV21A     00:50:24
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts   V21A     01:01:29 +11:05
 3.  1994 Kristaps Zālītis          AZIMUTS   V21A     01:01:50 +11:26
 4.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTSV21A     01:02:55 +12:31
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V21A     01:06:57 +16:33
 6.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            OK ALŪKSNEV21A     01:09:43 +19:19
     5031 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts   V21A     DQ      
#2 Distance (V21B,V35,V18,V45): 16 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka     V35      00:46:01
 2.     0 Ingus Rektiņš             ind.      V45      00:52:05 +06:04
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene  V35      00:52:45 +06:44
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      00:54:43 +08:42
 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Azimuts   V35      01:00:22 +14:21
 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts   V35      01:00:31 +14:30
 7.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts   V45      01:02:55 +16:54
 8.  5052 Jānis Lauciņš                       V21B     01:05:31 +19:30
 9.  1947 Egils Butka               Smiltene  V35      01:06:13 +20:12
10.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTSV21B     01:06:33 +20:32
11.  5028 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts   V45      01:07:15 +21:14
12.  1246 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ        V21B     01:34:29 +48:28
     2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Azimuts   V35      DQ      
     1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V35      DQ      
#3 Distance (S21A,V50,V16): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts   S21A     00:46:53
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             Seniors   V50      00:47:13 +00:20
 3.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts   V50      00:48:35 +01:42
 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane  V50      00:52:06 +05:13
 5.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene  V50      00:54:48 +07:55
 6.  1966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts   S21A     00:57:25 +10:32
 7.  2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts   V16      01:02:56 +16:03
 8.  2522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTSS21A     01:12:07 +25:14
 9.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ        V16      01:20:46 +33:53
#4 Distance (S21B,S40,S18,V60,S16): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.vS16      00:42:30
 2.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts   S40      00:44:08 +01:38
 3.  1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle S16      00:45:16 +02:46
 4.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             OK ALŪKSNES21B     00:45:37 +03:07
 5.     0 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns V60      00:48:24 +05:54
 6.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                KalnpierbeS21B     00:52:08 +09:38
 7.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S40      00:52:12 +09:42
 8.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS40      00:52:17 +09:47
 9.  2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma    V60      00:55:58 +13:28
10.  1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Azimuts   S21B     01:07:27 +24:57
     5074 Ina Logina                Ind.      S21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (V21C,V14): 15 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle V14      00:35:07
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriV21C     00:39:40 +04:33
 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle V14      00:41:25 +06:18
 4.  5000 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle V21C     00:42:06 +06:59
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  V21C     00:47:48 +12:41
 6.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka     V21C     00:47:53 +12:46
 7.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV       V14      00:48:15 +13:08
 8.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSV21C     00:50:47 +15:40
 9.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene  V14      00:50:53 +15:46
10.  2670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči   V21C     00:54:11 +19:04
11.  2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalgaV21C     00:56:18 +21:11
12.  5065 Kalvis Punte              SIA ''EMI V21C     01:04:43 +29:36
13.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle V14      01:10:45 +35:38
     2602 Aivars Meijers            IndividuālV21C     DQ      
#6 Distance (S21C,S50,S14): 13 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Azimuts   S50      00:39:26
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle S14      00:40:13 +00:47
 3.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           JaunpiebalS50      00:55:29 +16:03
 4.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            AumeisteriS21C     00:56:54 +17:28
 5.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  S21C     01:06:45 +27:19
 6.  2623 Kristīne Ķikute           OK AZIMUTSS14      01:17:05 +37:39
 7.  5062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene  S21C     01:17:49 +38:23
 8.     0 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSS21C     01:34:05 +54:39
#7 Distance (S12,V12,S60): 10 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle S12      00:23:59
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:26:42 +02:43
 3.  1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle S12      00:28:28 +04:29
 4.  2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle V12      00:32:21 +08:22
 5.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle V12      00:36:26 +12:27
 6.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts   S12      00:48:19 +24:20
#8 Distance (MAMMA DABA,S10,V10): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Priede              IKALE OK  MAMMA DA 00:12:44
 2.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle S10      00:17:34 +04:50
 3.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S10      00:18:31 +05:47
 4.  5047 Hanna Ziemiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:18:38 +05:54
 5.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV10      00:19:33 +06:49
 6.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V10      00:25:49 +13:05
 7.     0 Elīna Zariņa              JaunpiebalS10      00:29:33 +16:49
 8.     0 Tabita Luka                         S10      00:29:34 +16:50
 9.     0 Ralfs Rubenis             JaunpiebalV10      00:33:41 +20:57
10.     0 Dikijs Zariņš             JaunpiebalV10      00:34:46 +22:02
11.  5073 Laura Marija Skujiņa      SCV       S10      00:40:24 +27:40
12.  5072 Reinis Abrāmovs           STPS      V10      00:40:38 +27:54
13.     0 Liene Zvirbule            IKALE OK  MAMMA DA 00:44:03 +31:19
14.     0 Sigurds Turkovs           Grundzāle MAMMA DA 00:49:39 +36:55
15.  5053 Alise Čukure              S3PS      S10      00:52:16 +39:32
16.  5066 Emīls Čukurs              PīlādzītisV10      00:52:52 +40:08
        0 Jānis Turkovs             Grundzāle MAMMA DA DQ      
        0 Klāvs Turkovs             Grundzāle MAMMA DA DQ      
        0 Viktors Turkovs           Grundzāle MAMMA DA DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 9/19/2012 11:28:29 PM NGO PRO.ini