AZIMUTS – 2013, 1. kārta, Smiltene, kartingu trase

4/10/2013
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[SN] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
[VN]
VA Distance (1): 18 KP 5,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:48:12
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:26 +04:14
 3.  5037 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:53:35 +05:23
 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:55:56 +07:44
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:56:38 +08:26
 6.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle  01:17:03 +28:51
VB Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2535 Andris Laganovskis        OK AZIMUTS 00:42:12
 2.  2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK AZIMUTS 00:48:02 +05:50
 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte                         00:49:26 +07:14
 4.  2670 Aigars Bergs              OK AZIMUTS 00:52:49 +10:37
 5.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:53:52 +11:40
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS 01:05:33 +23:21
V35 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka      00:38:02
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:43:47 +05:45
V45 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:37:30
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:39:55 +02:25
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 00:42:38 +05:08
 4.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:04 +14:34
SA Distance (3): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:32:58
 2.  2522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS 00:41:47 +08:49
 3.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:48:54 +15:56
V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene   00:33:57
 2.  1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle  00:44:13 +10:16
S35 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              OK AZIMUTS 00:36:24
VC Distance (3): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2504 Raitis Gailītis           Smiltene   00:47:40
 2.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:42 +02:02
 3.  2608 Bruno Freimanis                      00:50:32 +02:52
 4.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vudlande   01:00:53 +13:13
 5.  2686 Māris Pavasars            Smiltene   01:03:18 +15:38
SB Distance (4): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene   00:39:44
 2.  9998 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal 00:47:22 +07:38
 3.  2360 Inga Lūsa                 Jaunpiebal 00:48:57 +09:13
 4.  1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka      01:12:32 +32:48
S45 Distance (4): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:45:16
 2.  5075 Rūta Pence                Valka      00:50:42 +05:26
S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle  00:30:43
 2.  1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v 00:40:44 +10:01
V14 Distance (4): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle  00:28:25
 2.  2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle  00:37:40 +09:15
 3.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV        00:40:20 +11:55
     5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle  DQ      
SC Distance (5): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:34:15
 2.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 00:52:39 +18:24
 3.  5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal 00:59:15 +25:00
V65 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:39:14
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle  00:40:10
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS 00:42:45 +02:35
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:26:03
 2.  1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle  00:28:27 +02:24
 3.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:33:02 +06:59
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:27:30
 2.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle  00:29:50 +02:20
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:25:13
 2.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle  00:25:20 +00:07
#1 Distance (VA): 18 KP 5,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle VA       00:48:12
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:52:26 +04:14
 3.  5037 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeistariVA       00:53:35 +05:23
 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:55:56 +07:44
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       00:56:38 +08:26
 6.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle VA       01:17:03 +28:51
#2 Distance (VB,V35,V45): 14 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:37:30
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka     V35      00:38:02 +00:32
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:39:55 +02:25
 4.  2535 Andris Laganovskis        OK AZIMUTSVB       00:42:12 +04:42
 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      00:42:38 +05:08
 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV35      00:43:47 +06:17
 7.  2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK AZIMUTSVB       00:48:02 +10:32
 8.  5065 Kalvis Punte                        VB       00:49:26 +11:56
 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:52:04 +14:34
10.  2670 Aigars Bergs              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:52:49 +15:19
11.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:53:52 +16:22
12.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:05:33 +28:03
#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16,S35,VC): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:32:58
 2.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene  V16      00:33:57 +00:59
 3.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              OK AZIMUTSS35      00:36:24 +03:26
 4.  2522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTSSA       00:41:47 +08:49
 5.  1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle V16      00:44:13 +11:15
 6.  2504 Raitis Gailītis           Smiltene  VC       00:47:40 +14:42
 7.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:48:54 +15:56
 8.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSVC       00:49:42 +16:44
 9.  2608 Bruno Freimanis                     VC       00:50:32 +17:34
10.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vudlande  VC       01:00:53 +27:55
11.  2686 Māris Pavasars            Smiltene  VC       01:03:18 +30:20
#4 Distance (SB,S45,S16,V14): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle V14      00:28:25
 2.  1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle S16      00:30:43 +02:18
 3.  2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle V14      00:37:40 +09:15
 4.  5062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene  SB       00:39:44 +11:19
 5.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV       V14      00:40:20 +11:55
 6.  1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.vS16      00:40:44 +12:19
 7.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S45      00:45:16 +16:51
 8.  9998 Lauma Makare              JaunpiebalSB       00:47:22 +18:57
 9.  2360 Inga Lūsa                 JaunpiebalSB       00:48:57 +20:32
10.  5075 Rūta Pence                Valka     S45      00:50:42 +22:17
11.  1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka     SB       01:12:32 +44:07
     5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle V14      DQ      
#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:34:15
 2.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:39:14 +04:59
 3.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle S14      00:40:10 +05:55
 4.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTSS14      00:42:45 +08:30
 5.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSC       00:52:39 +18:24
 6.  5030 Sandra Makare             JaunpiebalSC       00:59:15 +25:00
#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12): 8 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:26:03
 2.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV12      00:27:30 +01:27
 3.  1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle S12      00:28:27 +02:24
 4.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle V12      00:29:50 +03:47
 5.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS12      00:33:02 +06:59
#7 Distance (S10,V10,SN,VN): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S10      00:25:13
 2.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle S10      00:25:20 +00:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 4/10/2013 10:58:30 PM NGO PRO.ini