''AZIMUTS - 2013'' 11. kārta, Jaunpiebalgas nov. REMPI

18.06.2013
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 21 KP 7,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:01:41
 2.  5012 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome      01:24:40 +22:59
 3.  1902 Edgars Lārmanis           RTV        01:27:38 +25:57
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle  01:27:40 +25:59
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:29:56 +28:15
 6.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 01:30:34 +28:53
     1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS DQ      
VB Distance (2): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 01:04:44
 2.  2640 Māris Veliks              4 sekundes 01:11:52 +07:08
 3.  1904 Edgars Spirido            Superklubs 01:16:50 +12:06
 4.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS 01:21:21 +16:37
 5.  2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK AZIMUTS 01:25:01 +20:17
 6.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           RANKA      01:38:56 +34:12
V35 Distance (2): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5077 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:59:20
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:01 +01:41
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:03:50 +04:30
 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 01:09:59 +10:39
V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS 01:01:09
 2.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:09:48 +08:39
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:27:52 +26:43
 4.     0 Dainis Bormanis                      01:28:09 +27:00
SA Distance (3): 12 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:59:28
 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:09:05 +09:37
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS 01:34:50 +35:22
V55 Distance (3): 12 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vudlande   01:04:28
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 01:08:57 +04:29
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:54 +08:26
V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ         01:12:51
 2.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene   01:16:04 +03:13
S35 Distance (3): 12 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              OK AZIMUTS 01:16:55
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS 00:59:02
S45 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal 01:08:08
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:10:53 +02:45
VC Distance (4): 10 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 00:51:43
 2.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:58:13 +06:30
V14 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle  01:16:11
 2.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle  01:33:02 +16:51
     2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV        DQ      
S55 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2197 Ilona Vandāna             ZVOC       01:07:59
SC Distance (5): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri 00:56:37
 2.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:59:08 +02:31
 3.  5071 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:16:15 +19:38
V65 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors    00:47:20
 2.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       01:02:40 +15:20
S14 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle  00:37:41
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS 00:44:15 +06:34
 3.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena   00:53:23 +15:42
S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:29:32
 2.  1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle  00:38:00 +08:28
 3.     0 Paula Kubuliņa            OK AZIMUTS 00:58:51 +29:19
 4.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:59 +29:27
V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle  00:31:29
 2.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:33:12 +01:43
 3.     0 Renārs Eberhards          OK AZIMUTS 00:34:02 +02:33
 3.     0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         OK AZIMUTS 00:34:02 +02:33
     5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS DQ      
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:18:18
 2.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle  00:18:59 +00:41
 3.     0 Marta Sirmā               OK AZIMUTS 00:22:47 +04:29
 4.     0 Linda Laganovska          OK AZIMUTS 00:23:03 +04:45
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:22:41
#1 Distance (VA): 21 KP 7,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       01:01:41
 2.  5012 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome     VA       01:24:40 +22:59
 3.  1902 Edgars Lārmanis           RTV       VA       01:27:38 +25:57
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle VA       01:27:40 +25:59
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:29:56 +28:15
 6.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSVA       01:30:34 +28:53
     1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       DQ      
#2 Distance (VB,V35,V45): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5077 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V35      00:59:20
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV35      01:01:01 +01:41
 3.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTSV45      01:01:09 +01:49
 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV35      01:03:50 +04:30
 5.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       01:04:44 +05:24
 6.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:09:48 +10:28
 7.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV35      01:09:59 +10:39
 8.  2640 Māris Veliks              4 sekundesVB       01:11:52 +12:32
 9.  1904 Edgars Spirido            SuperklubsVB       01:16:50 +17:30
10.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:21:21 +22:01
11.  2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK AZIMUTSVB       01:25:01 +25:41
12.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:27:52 +28:32
13.     0 Dainis Bormanis                     V45      01:28:09 +28:49
14.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           RANKA     VB       01:38:56 +39:36
#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16,S35): 12 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:59:28
 2.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vudlande  V55      01:04:28 +05:00
 3.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      01:08:57 +09:29
 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       01:09:05 +09:37
 5.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ        V16      01:12:51 +13:23
 6.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      01:12:54 +13:26
 7.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene  V16      01:16:04 +16:36
 8.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              OK AZIMUTSS35      01:16:55 +17:27
 9.  2522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTSSA       01:34:50 +35:22
#4 Distance (SB,S45,S16,VC,V14): 10 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSVC       00:51:43
 2.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VC       00:58:13 +06:30
 3.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:59:02 +07:19
 4.  3613 Dace Ikšele               JaunpiebalS45      01:08:08 +16:25
 5.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      01:10:53 +19:10
 6.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle V14      01:16:11 +24:28
 7.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle V14      01:33:02 +41:19
     2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV       V14      DQ      
#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle S14      00:37:41
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTSS14      00:44:15 +06:34
 3.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors   V65      00:47:20 +09:39
 4.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena  S14      00:53:23 +15:42
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            AumeisteriSC       00:56:37 +18:56
 6.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:59:08 +21:27
 7.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      01:02:40 +24:59
 8.  2197 Ilona Vandāna             ZVOC      S55      01:07:59 +30:18
 9.  5071 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       01:16:15 +38:34
#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12): 9 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:29:32
 2.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle V12      00:31:29 +01:57
 3.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV12      00:33:12 +03:40
 4.     0 Renārs Eberhards          OK AZIMUTSV12      00:34:02 +04:30
 4.     0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         OK AZIMUTSV12      00:34:02 +04:30
 6.  1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle S12      00:38:00 +08:28
 7.     0 Paula Kubuliņa            OK AZIMUTSS12      00:58:51 +29:19
 8.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS12      00:58:59 +29:27
     5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV12      DQ      
#7 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S10      00:18:18
 2.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle S10      00:18:59 +00:41
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V10      00:22:41 +04:23
 4.     0 Marta Sirmā               OK AZIMUTSS10      00:22:47 +04:29
 5.     0 Linda Laganovska          OK AZIMUTSS10      00:23:03 +04:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 20.06.2013 21:07:46 Magnets