AZIMUTS - 2013, 6. KĀRTA a.p. Ķeņģi, 15. maijs

5/15/2013
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[SN] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
[VN]
VA Distance (1): 19 KP 7,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:05:25
 2.  1902 Edgars Lārmanis           RTV        01:44:07 +38:42
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:44:24 +38:59
 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:44:36 +39:11
     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  DQ      
     2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle  DQ      
VB Distance (2): 17 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte                         01:06:59
 2.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS 01:09:15 +02:16
 3.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           RANKA      01:38:04 +31:05
 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 01:42:28 +35:29
 5.  1960 Uldis Velps               Smiltene   01:49:15 +42:16
     2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK AZIMUTS DNF     
     2640 Māris Veliks              4 sekundes DQ      
     1246 Jēkabs Šulcs              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V35 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:08:19
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:38 +04:19
 3.  1947 Egils Butka               Smiltene   01:23:23 +15:04
V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS 00:56:19
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 01:00:47 +04:28
 3.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene   01:03:44 +07:25
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:13:38 +17:19
 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:20:12 +23:53
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 02:05:10 +68:51
SA Distance (3): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:54:51
 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:15:06 +20:15
V55 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:05:28
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 01:08:01 +02:33
 3.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vudlande   01:24:17 +18:49
V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene   00:45:47
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ         01:20:43 +34:56
S35 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              OK AZIMUTS 01:12:13
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene   00:59:28
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle  00:42:19
VC Distance (4): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2504 Raitis Gailītis           Smiltene   00:44:10
 2.    48 Rihards Gailīts           Smiltene   00:44:48 +00:38
 3.  5083 Raivo Bāliņš              Vaimo      00:54:43 +10:33
 4.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:04:13 +20:03
 5.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 01:20:46 +36:36
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle  00:54:58
 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV        01:06:28 +11:30
 3.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle  01:23:43 +28:45
SC Distance (5): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri 00:56:10
 2.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 00:59:27 +03:17
 3.  5082 Ērika Reitere             ind.       01:11:50 +15:40
 4.  5071 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:16:32 +20:22
V65 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors    00:36:09
 2.  4427 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns  00:38:13 +02:04
 3.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Seda       00:41:37 +05:28
 4.  2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma     00:48:50 +12:41
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle  00:26:28
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS 00:33:07 +06:39
S65 Distance (6): 9 KP 1,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene   01:45:42
S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 1,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:22:28
 2.     0 Kristīne Miezīte          OK AZIMUTS 00:41:09 +18:41
     1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle  DQ      
V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 1,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle  00:21:28
     5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle  DQ      
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle  00:28:02
 2.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:28:07 +00:05
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:28:02
#1 Distance (VA): 19 KP 7,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       01:05:25
 2.  1902 Edgars Lārmanis           RTV       VA       01:44:07 +38:42
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:44:24 +38:59
 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:44:36 +39:11
     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle VA       DQ      
     2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle VA       DQ      
#2 Distance (VB,V35,V45): 17 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTSV45      00:56:19
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:00:47 +04:28
 3.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene  V45      01:03:44 +07:25
 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte                        VB       01:06:59 +10:40
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV35      01:08:19 +12:00
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:09:15 +12:56
 7.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV35      01:12:38 +16:19
 8.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:13:38 +17:19
 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:20:12 +23:53
10.  1947 Egils Butka               Smiltene  V35      01:23:23 +27:04
11.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           RANKA     VB       01:38:04 +41:45
12.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       01:42:28 +46:09
13.  1960 Uldis Velps               Smiltene  VB       01:49:15 +52:56
14.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      02:05:10 +68:51
     2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK AZIMUTSVB       DNF     
     2640 Māris Veliks              4 sekundesVB       DQ      
     1246 Jēkabs Šulcs              OK AZIMUTSVB       DQ      
#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16,S35): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene  V16      00:45:47
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:54:51 +09:04
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      01:05:28 +19:41
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      01:08:01 +22:14
 5.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              OK AZIMUTSS35      01:12:13 +26:26
 6.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       01:15:06 +29:19
 7.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ        V16      01:20:43 +34:56
 8.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vudlande  V55      01:24:17 +38:30
#4 Distance (SB,S45,S16,VC,V14): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle S16      00:42:19
 2.  2504 Raitis Gailītis           Smiltene  VC       00:44:10 +01:51
 3.    48 Rihards Gailīts           Smiltene  VC       00:44:48 +02:29
 4.  5083 Raivo Bāliņš              Vaimo     VC       00:54:43 +12:24
 5.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle V14      00:54:58 +12:39
 6.  5062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene  SB       00:59:28 +17:09
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VC       01:04:13 +21:54
 8.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV       V14      01:06:28 +24:09
 9.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSVC       01:20:46 +38:27
10.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle V14      01:23:43 +41:24
#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle S14      00:26:28
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTSS14      00:33:07 +06:39
 3.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors   V65      00:36:09 +09:41
 4.  4427 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns V65      00:38:13 +11:45
 5.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Seda      V65      00:41:37 +15:09
 6.  2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma    V65      00:48:50 +22:22
 7.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            AumeisteriSC       00:56:10 +29:42
 8.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSC       00:59:27 +32:59
 9.  5082 Ērika Reitere             ind.      SC       01:11:50 +45:22
10.  5071 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       01:16:32 +50:04
#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12): 9 KP 1,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle V12      00:21:28
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:22:28 +01:00
 3.     0 Kristīne Miezīte          OK AZIMUTSS12      00:41:09 +19:41
 4.  2308 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene  S65      01:45:42 +84:14
     1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle S12      DQ      
     5043 Rolands Orniks            grundzāle V12      DQ      
#7 Distance (S10,V10,SN,VN): 6 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V10      00:28:02
 1.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle S10      00:28:02 +00:00
 3.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S10      00:28:07 +00:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 5/16/2013 9:51:53 AM NGO PRO.ini