AZIMUTS 2014, 12. kārta, Niedrāja ezers

13.08.2014
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [SA] [SB] [SC] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC] [VH]

VA Distance (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Otārs Putrālis            00:52:11 16:24:53   02:02  2  05:29  6  07:23  4  09:43  3  11:52  2  25:58  1  28:47  1  31:25  1  33:55  2  36:20  2  40:30  2  43:32  2  44:44  2  46:09  2  48:21  2  50:16  1  52:01  1  52:11  1 00:52:11

    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:02  2  03:27  8  01:54  1  02:20  3  02:09  2  14:06  1  02:49  2  02:38  1  02:30 11  02:25  3  04:10  4  03:02  2  01:12  1  01:25  4  02:12  2  01:55  1  01:45  1  00:10  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Jānis Nulle               00:53:03 17:10:11   02:04  3  05:28  5  07:37  7  10:00  5  12:02  4  26:14  2  29:10  2  32:08  2  33:39  1  36:03  1  40:03  1  43:02  1  44:28  1  45:49  1  48:19  1  50:32  2  52:53  2  53:03  2 00:53:03

    1992 Azimuts                   VA             02:04  3  03:24  6  02:09  8  02:23  4  02:02  1  14:12  2  02:56  3  02:58  4  01:31  1  02:24  2  04:00  1  02:59  1  01:26  2  01:21  2  02:30  6  02:13  6  02:21  6  00:10  2

                                                  00:02    -00:03     00:15     00:03    -00:07     00:06     00:07     00:20    -00:59    -00:01    -00:10    -00:03     00:14    -00:04     00:18     00:18     00:36     00:00   

 3. Ilgvars Caune             00:54:59 16:53:23   02:26 10  05:09  1  07:25  5  10:01  6  12:19  5  26:54  5  29:57  5  32:38  3  34:10  3  36:28  3  40:32  3  44:05  3  46:55  3  48:16  3  50:41  3  52:49  3  54:48  3  54:59  3 00:54:59

    2513 Grundzāle                 VA             02:26 10  02:43  1  02:16  9  02:36  6  02:18  6  14:35  3  03:03  4  02:41  2  01:32  2  02:18  1  04:04  2  03:33  4  02:50  8  01:21  2  02:25  4  02:08  4  01:59  3  00:11  5

                                                  00:24    -00:44     00:22     00:16     00:09     00:29     00:14     00:03    -00:58    -00:07    -00:06     00:31     01:38    -00:04     00:13     00:13     00:14     00:01   

 4. Andris Lapiņš             00:55:46 18:39:36   02:04  3  05:25  4  07:21  3  09:37  2  11:56  3  26:35  4  29:42  4  32:40  4  34:13  4  37:28  5  41:53  5  46:07  5  47:34  4  49:08  4  51:28  4  53:35  4  55:36  4  55:46  4 00:55:46

    1980 Azimuts                   VA             02:04  3  03:21  3  01:56  2  02:16  2  02:19  7  14:39  4  03:07  5  02:58  4  01:33  3  03:15  6  04:25  6  04:14  8  01:27  3  01:34  5  02:20  3  02:07  3  02:01  4  00:10  2

                                                  00:02    -00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:10     00:33     00:18     00:20    -00:57     00:50     00:15     01:12     00:15     00:09     00:08     00:12     00:16     00:00   

 5. Valdemārs Nulle           00:56:47 17:13:49   01:54  1  05:16  2  07:19  2  09:54  4  12:39  6  28:26  6  31:14  6  34:18  6  36:12  6  38:46  6  42:56  6  46:11  6  49:12  6  50:22  6  52:27  5  54:28  5  56:35  5  56:47  5 00:56:47

    1996 Azimuts                   VA             01:54  1  03:22  4  02:03  6  02:35  5  02:45 11  15:47  7  02:48  1  03:04  6  01:54  7  02:34  4  04:10  4  03:15  3  03:01  9  01:10  1  02:05  1  02:01  2  02:07  5  00:12  6

                                                 -00:08    -00:05     00:09     00:15     00:36     01:41    -00:01     00:26    -00:36     00:09     00:00     00:13     01:49    -00:15    -00:07     00:06     00:22     00:02   

 6. Jānis Umurs               00:58:47 18:29:50   02:08  6  05:18  3  07:15  1  09:24  1  11:34  1  26:22  3  29:35  3  33:00  5  34:42  5  37:22  4  41:27  4  46:04  4  47:35  5  49:19  5  54:25  6  56:43  6  58:38  6  58:47  6 00:58:47

    4019 NBS KS                    VA             02:08  6  03:10  2  01:57  3  02:09  1  02:10  3  14:48  5  03:13  7  03:25  8  01:42  5  02:40  5  04:05  3  04:37  9  01:31  6  01:44  8  05:06 11  02:18  7  01:55  2  00:09  1

                                                  00:06    -00:17     00:03    -00:11     00:01     00:42     00:24     00:47    -00:48     00:15    -00:05     01:35     00:19     00:19     02:54     00:23     00:10    -00:01   

 7. Fred Needo                01:01:58 18:10:42   03:14 12  06:37 11  08:39 11  11:42 10  13:57 10  29:07  7  33:00  7  36:06  7  38:04  7  41:56  7  46:45  7  50:42  7  52:11  7  53:50  7  56:16  7  58:38  7  61:42  7  61:58  7 01:01:58

       0 Võru                      VA             03:14 12  03:23  5  02:02  5  03:03 10  02:15  4  15:10  6  03:53 10  03:06  7  01:58  8  03:52  8  04:49 10  03:57  7  01:29  5  01:39  6  02:26  5  02:22  8  03:04 11  00:16 10

                                                  01:12    -00:04     00:08     00:43     00:06     01:04     01:04     00:28    -00:32     01:27     00:39     00:55     00:17     00:14     00:14     00:27     01:19     00:06   

 8. Raivis Grīviņš            01:05:24 18:30:45   02:19  8  05:55  9  08:03  8  11:00  8  13:33  8  31:28  8  34:40  8  37:33  8  39:12  8  43:35  8  48:07  8  52:03  8  53:30  8  55:53  8  60:35  8  62:46  8  65:12  8  65:24  8 01:05:24

    4184 Burkānciems& CO           VA             02:19  8  03:36 10  02:08  7  02:57  9  02:33  8  17:55  8  03:12  6  02:53  3  01:39  4  04:23 11  04:32  7  03:56  6  01:27  3  02:23 11  04:42 10  02:11  5  02:26  7  00:12  6

                                                  00:17     00:09     00:14     00:37     00:24     03:49     00:23     00:15    -00:51     01:58     00:22     00:54     00:15     00:58     02:30     00:16     00:41     00:02   

 9. Māris Veliks              01:09:35 19:14:15   02:06  5  05:30  7  07:31  6  10:43  7  12:58  7  32:40  9  36:27  9  40:19  9  42:46  9  46:45  9  51:31  9  55:21  9  59:28  9  61:09  9  63:43  9  66:22  9  69:20  9  69:35  9 01:09:35

    2640 Makita Valmiera           VA             02:06  5  03:24  6  02:01  4  03:12 11  02:15  4  19:42  9  03:47  9  03:52 10  02:27 10  03:59  9  04:46  9  03:50  5  04:07 10  01:41  7  02:34  7  02:39  9  02:58 10  00:15  9

                                                  00:04    -00:03     00:07     00:52     00:06     05:36     00:58     01:14    -00:03     01:34     00:36     00:48     02:55     00:16     00:22     00:44     01:13     00:05   

10. Matīss Slikšjānis         01:13:06 16:59:31   02:12  7  05:45  8  08:22  9  11:08  9  13:44  9  38:27 11  41:57 11  45:40 10  47:31 10  51:08 10  55:43 10  60:41 10  62:46 10  64:30 10  67:21 10  70:01 10  72:48 10  73:06 10 01:13:06

    2514 Grundzāle                 VA             02:12  7  03:33  9  02:37 11  02:46  7  02:36 10  24:43 11  03:30  8  03:43  9  01:51  6  03:37  7  04:35  8  04:58 10  02:05  7  01:44  8  02:51  8  02:40 10  02:47  9  00:18 11

                                                  00:10     00:06     00:43     00:26     00:27     10:37     00:41     01:05    -00:39     01:12     00:25     01:56     00:53     00:19     00:39     00:45     01:02     00:08   

11. Kaspars Lārmanis          01:19:58 17:36:47   02:35 11  06:18 10  08:36 10  11:48 11  14:23 11  36:36 10  41:29 10  45:45 11  47:58 11  52:04 11  58:13 11  63:48 11  68:40 11  70:30 11  74:06 11  77:05 11  79:46 11  79:58 11 01:19:58

    5064 Aumeisteri                VA             02:35 11  03:43 11  02:18 10  03:12 11  02:35  9  22:13 10  04:53 11  04:16 11  02:13  9  04:06 10  06:09 11  05:35 11  04:52 11  01:50 10  03:36  9  02:59 11  02:41  8  00:12  6

                                                  00:33     00:16     00:24     00:52     00:26     08:07     02:04     01:38    -00:17     01:41     01:59     02:33     03:40     00:25     01:24     01:04     00:56     00:02   

    Jānis Veļķeris            DQ       19:42:33                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ

    3701 Alūksne                   VA                                 07:00 13                                                                                                                                                      

                                                                      05:06                                                                                                                                                         

    Jānis Bormanis            DQ       18:24:52   02:19  8  08:11 12  14:39 12  17:27 12  21:00 12                                                                                                                                   DQ

    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             02:19  8  05:52 13  06:28 12  02:48  8  03:33 12                                                                                                                                  

                                                  00:17     02:25     04:34     00:28     01:24                                                                                                                                     

Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:43     01:54     02:09     02:02     14:06     02:48     02:38     01:31     02:18     04:00     02:59     01:12     01:10     02:05     01:55     01:45     00:09   00:49:18



V35 Distance (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Atis Kalējs               00:51:40 17:27:05   02:24  4  05:32  1  07:20  1  09:32  1  12:41  3  27:07  1  30:02  1  32:29  1  33:56  1  36:21  1  40:08  1  43:09  1  44:28  1  45:50  1  47:48  1  49:44  1  51:29  1  51:40  1 00:51:40

       0 Gaujiena                  V35            02:24  4  03:08  1  01:48  1  02:12  1  03:09  7  14:26  1  02:55  1  02:27  2  01:27  1  02:25  1  03:47  1  03:01  1  01:19  1  01:22  1  01:58  1  01:56  1  01:45  1  00:11  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Ēriks Ūdris               00:58:58 18:43:36   02:08  3  05:54  3  07:56  3  10:19  3  12:28  2  27:07  1  30:44  2  33:55  2  35:23  2  39:09  2  43:12  2  46:47  2  48:33  2  50:21  2  53:28  2  56:46  2  58:47  2  58:58  2 00:58:58

    2626 Valka                     V35            02:08  3  03:46  3  02:02  4  02:23  2  02:09  3  14:39  2  03:37  3  03:11  5  01:28  2  03:46  8  04:03  4  03:35  2  01:46  5  01:48  7  03:07  8  03:18  7  02:01  2  00:11  2

                                                 -00:16     00:38     00:14     00:11    -01:00     00:13     00:42     00:44     00:01     01:21     00:16     00:34     00:27     00:26     01:09     01:22     00:16     00:00   

 3. Guntis Zīvers             01:02:49 16:50:57   04:34  8  08:26  8  10:26  7  12:50  5  15:18  5  30:45  5  35:19  3  38:13  3  40:25  3  43:26  3  47:18  3  51:20  3  53:29  3  55:09  3  57:57  3  60:17  3  62:35  3  62:49  3 01:02:49

    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V35            04:34  8  03:52  5  02:00  3  02:24  3  02:28  4  15:27  3  04:34  5  02:54  3  02:12  8  03:01  3  03:52  2  04:02  4  02:09  7  01:40  6  02:48  5  02:20  4  02:18  7  00:14  6

                                                  02:10     00:44     00:12     00:12    -00:41     01:01     01:39     00:27     00:45     00:36     00:05     01:01     00:50     00:18     00:50     00:24     00:33     00:03   

 4. Māris Vabulnieks          01:06:51 17:20:11   01:54  1  05:38  2  07:34  2  10:01  2  12:02  1  29:51  4  37:31  4  39:50  4  41:24  4  44:42  4  49:29  4  56:54  4  58:25  4  59:58  4  62:08  4  64:23  4  66:37  4  66:51  4 01:06:51

    3777 Ape                       V35            01:54  1  03:44  2  01:56  2  02:27  4  02:01  1  17:49  6  07:40  7  02:19  1  01:34  3  03:18  5  04:47  5  07:25  8  01:31  2  01:33  4  02:10  3  02:15  3  02:14  5  00:14  6

                                                 -00:30     00:36     00:08     00:15    -01:08     03:23     04:45    -00:08     00:07     00:53     01:00     04:24     00:12     00:11     00:12     00:19     00:29     00:03   

 5. Jānis Nulle               01:07:51 17:11:34   02:34  5  06:25  4  12:58  8  16:15  8  19:37  8  36:15  6  39:33  5  42:45  5  44:41  6  47:55  6  53:39  6  57:23  6  59:00  6  60:32  6  63:25  6  65:22  5  67:37  5  67:51  5 01:07:51

    1965 OK Azimuts                V35            02:34  5  03:51  4  06:33  8  03:17  8  03:22  8  16:38  5  03:18  2  03:12  6  01:56  5  03:14  4  05:44  8  03:44  3  01:37  3  01:32  3  02:53  7  01:57  2  02:15  6  00:14  6

                                                  00:10     00:43     04:45     01:05     00:13     02:12     00:23     00:45     00:29     00:49     01:57     00:43     00:18     00:10     00:55     00:01     00:30     00:03   

 6. Raivis Kalniņš            01:10:56 17:49:51   02:03  2  06:27  5  08:48  4  11:15  4  13:23  4  28:50  3  39:59  6  43:01  6  44:36  5  47:04  5  51:00  5  56:57  5  58:40  5  60:13  5  62:17  5  67:51  6  70:44  6  70:56  6 01:10:56

    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            02:03  2  04:24  6  02:21  5  02:27  4  02:08  2  15:27  3  11:09  8  03:02  4  01:35  4  02:28  2  03:56  3  05:57  7  01:43  4  01:33  4  02:04  2  05:34  8  02:53  8  00:12  4

                                                 -00:21     01:16     00:33     00:15    -01:01     01:01     08:14     00:35     00:08     00:03     00:09     02:56     00:24     00:11     00:06     03:38     01:08     00:01   

 7. Allan Terve               01:12:48 18:05:34   02:50  6  07:30  6  10:04  5  13:10  6  16:05  6  37:08  7  41:44  7  45:22  7  47:31  7  51:05  7  56:40  7  61:11  7  63:35  8  64:58  7  67:43  7  70:34  8  72:39  7  72:48  7 01:12:48

       0 Võru                      V35            02:50  6  04:40  7  02:34  6  03:06  7  02:55  5  21:03  7  04:36  6  03:38  7  02:09  7  03:34  7  05:35  6  04:31  5  02:24  8  01:23  2  02:45  4  02:51  6  02:05  3  00:09  1

                                                  00:26     01:32     00:46     00:54    -00:14     06:37     01:41     01:11     00:42     01:09     01:48     01:30     01:05     00:01     00:47     00:55     00:20    -00:02   

 8. Janek Orro                01:12:52 18:05:31   02:50  6  07:32  7  10:14  6  13:14  7  16:09  7  37:24  8  41:56  8  45:34  8  47:41  8  51:05  7  56:41  8  61:17  8  63:07  7  65:05  8  67:56  8  70:30  7  72:40  8  72:52  8 01:12:52

       0 Võru                      V35            02:50  6  04:42  8  02:42  7  03:00  6  02:55  5  21:15  8  04:32  4  03:38  7  02:07  6  03:24  6  05:36  7  04:36  6  01:50  6  01:58  8  02:51  6  02:34  5  02:10  4  00:12  4

                                                  00:26     01:34     00:54     00:48    -00:14     06:49     01:37     01:11     00:40     00:59     01:49     01:35     00:31     00:36     00:53     00:38     00:25     00:01   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     03:08     01:48     02:12     02:01     14:26     02:55     02:19     01:27     02:25     03:47     03:01     01:19     01:22     01:58     01:56     01:45     00:09   00:49:52



V18 Distance (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Jēkabs Knēts              01:03:59 16:37:46   02:38  1  06:08  1  10:31  1  13:06  1  15:32  1  31:25  1  35:32  1  39:34  1  41:35  1  44:40  1  49:06  1  53:16  1  54:43  1  56:12  1  58:53  1  61:11  1  63:48  1  63:59  1 01:03:59

       0 Meridiāns                 V18            02:38  1  03:30  1  04:23  1  02:35  1  02:26  1  15:53  1  04:07  1  04:02  1  02:01  1  03:05  1  04:26  1  04:10  1  01:27  1  01:29  1  02:41  1  02:18  1  02:37  1  00:11  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     03:30     04:23     02:35     02:26     15:53     04:07     04:02     02:01     03:05     04:26     04:10     01:27     01:29     02:41     02:18     02:37     00:11   01:03:59



VB Distance (2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 59)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Agris Peipiņš             00:52:26 16:32:28   02:54  2  07:23  1  09:55  1  26:54  1  29:06  1  31:35  1  33:24  1  43:58  1  45:38  1  49:33  1  52:11  1  52:26  1 00:52:26

       0 Meridiāns                 VB             02:54  2  04:29  1  02:32  1  16:59  1  02:12  2  02:29  1  01:49  2  10:34  4  01:40  1  03:55  1  02:38  4  00:15  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Aldis Sebris              00:56:30 18:35:36   04:36  7  09:30  4  12:31  4  30:37  3  32:45  3  36:54  2  38:48  2  46:45  2  48:31  2  53:58  2  56:18  2  56:30  2 00:56:30

    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB             04:36  7  04:54  2  03:01  3  18:06  4  02:08  1  04:09  6  01:54  3  07:57  1  01:46  2  05:27  7  02:20  2  00:12  1

                                                  01:42     00:25     00:29     01:07    -00:04     01:40     00:05    -02:37     00:06     01:32    -00:18    -00:03   

 3. Oskars Mucenieks          00:59:31 16:38:04   03:17  5  08:46  2  11:30  2  29:32  2  32:21  2  37:44  3            50:02  3  51:54  3  56:18  3  59:15  3  59:31  3 00:59:31

    5050 OK AZIMUTS                VB             03:17  5  05:29  3  02:44  2  18:02  3  02:49  3  05:23  8                                04:24  3  02:57  7  00:16  5

                                                  00:23     01:00     00:12     01:03     00:37     02:54                                   00:29     00:19     00:01   

 4. Roberts Šulcs             01:06:56 17:44:09   06:17  8  12:30  6  16:40  6  38:28  5  41:30  5  45:37  5  47:58  4  57:38  4  59:53  4  63:57  4  66:38  4  66:56  4 01:06:56

    2697 OK AZIMUTS                VB             06:17  8  06:13  5  04:10  6  21:48  6  03:02  5  04:07  5  02:21  4  09:40  3  02:15  6  04:04  2  02:41  5  00:18  7

                                                  03:23     01:44     01:38     04:49     00:50     01:38     00:32    -00:54     00:35     00:09     00:03     00:03   

 5. Didzis Čakārnis           01:11:11 17:31:15   02:58  3  15:44  8  18:59  7  40:11  7  43:19  7  47:04  7  49:27  6  61:19  6  63:14  5  68:23  5  70:56  5  71:11  5 01:11:11

    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:58  3  12:46  8  03:15  5  21:12  5  03:08  6  03:45  3  02:23  5  11:52  5  01:55  4  05:09  6  02:33  3  00:15  2

                                                  00:04     08:17     00:43     04:13     00:56     01:16     00:34     01:18     00:15     01:14    -00:05     00:00   

 6. Guntis Podnieks           01:12:00 18:20:21   03:05  4  09:14  3  12:24  3  34:37  4  40:26  4  44:29  4  46:58  3  61:09  5  63:37  6  69:32  7  71:45  6  72:00  6 01:12:00

    3767 Alūksne                   VB             03:05  4  06:09  4  03:10  4  22:13  8  05:49  7  04:03  4  02:29  6  14:11  7  02:28  7  05:55  8  02:13  1  00:15  2

                                                  00:11     01:40     00:38     05:14     03:37     01:34     00:40     03:37     00:48     02:00    -00:25     00:00   

 7. Kalvis Punte              01:13:16 18:17:36   02:44  1  13:18  7  23:05  8  40:25  8  47:31  8  50:40  8  52:14  7  61:53  7  65:47  8  70:14  8  73:00  7  73:16  7 01:13:16

    5065                           VB             02:44  1  10:34  7  09:47  8  17:20  2  07:06  8  03:09  2  01:34  1  09:39  2  03:54  8  04:27  5  02:46  6  00:16  5

                                                 -00:10     06:05     07:15     00:21     04:54     00:40    -00:15    -00:55     02:14     00:32     00:08     00:01   

    Markus Puusepp            DQ       18:03:36   03:39  6  12:04  5  16:34  5  38:45  6  41:40  6  45:56  6  49:03  5  61:55  8  64:05  7  68:30  6                     DQ

       0 Võru                      VB             03:39  6  08:25  6  04:30  7  22:11  7  02:55  4  04:16  7  03:07  7  12:52  6  02:10  5  04:25  4                    

                                                  00:45     03:56     01:58     05:12     00:43     01:47     01:18     02:18     00:30     00:30                       

Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     04:29     02:32     16:59     02:08     02:29     01:34     07:57     01:40     03:55     02:13     00:12   00:48:52



V45 Distance (2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 59)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:51:28 17:58:48   02:47  5  07:35  2  10:23  2  27:27  1  29:49  1  32:16  1  34:07  1  42:48  1  45:08  1  49:00  1  51:16  1  51:28  1 00:51:28

    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            02:47  5  04:48  1  02:48  3  17:04  2  02:22  4  02:27  2  01:51  3  08:41  2  02:20 10  03:52  3  02:16  4  00:12  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:52:28 18:00:29   02:12  1  07:06  1  09:44  1  28:34  2  30:49  2  33:31  2  35:14  2  44:46  2  46:24  2  50:12  2  52:14  2  52:28  2 00:52:28

     675 Individuāli               V45            02:12  1  04:54  2  02:38  2  18:50  5  02:15  2  02:42  3  01:43  2  09:32  3  01:38  3  03:48  2  02:02  1  00:14  5

                                                 -00:35     00:06    -00:10     01:46    -00:07     00:15    -00:08     00:51    -00:42    -00:04    -00:14     00:02   

 3. Dainis Bormanis           00:54:36 19:24:19   02:31  3  09:14  5  14:24 10  31:05  4  33:16  4  35:36  3  37:15  3  45:53  3  47:26  3  52:15  3  54:21  3  54:36  3 00:54:36

    5107 Jaunpiebalga              V45            02:31  3  06:43 10  05:10 11  16:41  1  02:11  1  02:20  1  01:39  1  08:38  1  01:33  2  04:49  7  02:06  2  00:15  7

                                                 -00:16     01:55     02:22    -00:23    -00:11    -00:07    -00:12    -00:03    -00:47     00:57    -00:10     00:03   

 4. Aare Huik                 00:57:34 18:41:06   03:14  8  09:46  9  12:40  7  30:14  3  32:55  3  35:50  4  37:47  4  48:32  4  50:26  4  54:42  4  57:21  4  57:34  4 00:57:34

       0 Võru                      V45            03:14  8  06:32  8  02:54  5  17:34  3  02:41  6  02:55  5  01:57  4  10:45  5  01:54  5  04:16  5  02:39  6  00:13  3

                                                  00:27     01:44     00:06     00:30     00:19     00:28     00:06     02:04    -00:26     00:24     00:23     00:01   

 5. Aigars Savickis           00:58:07 17:54:41   02:18  2  11:55 11  14:28 11  32:41  5  34:58  5  37:44  5  39:53  5  50:15  5  52:01  5  55:42  5  57:55  5  58:07  5 00:58:07

    1984 OK Azimuts                V45            02:18  2  09:37 11  02:33  1  18:13  4  02:17  3  02:46  4  02:09  7  10:22  4  01:46  4  03:41  1  02:13  3  00:12  1

                                                 -00:29     04:49    -00:15     01:09    -00:05     00:19     00:18     01:41    -00:34    -00:11    -00:03     00:00   

 6. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:04 17:38:42   02:45  4  09:08  3  12:33  6  33:29  6  36:20  6  39:29  6  41:39  7  52:49  6  54:58  6  59:48  6  62:48  6  63:04  6 01:03:04

    3727 Gaujiena                  V45            02:45  4  06:23  7  03:25  9  20:56  7  02:51  7  03:09  7  02:10  8  11:10  6  02:09  8  04:50  8  03:00  9  00:16  8

                                                 -00:02     01:35     00:37     03:52     00:29     00:42     00:19     02:29    -00:11     00:58     00:44     00:04   

 7. Andy Karjus               01:04:49 18:13:14   05:03 11  10:26 10  13:34  9  34:08  7  36:36  7  39:39  7  41:36  6  55:49  7  57:17  7  61:19  7  64:35  7  64:49  7 01:04:49

       0 Võru                      V45            05:03 11  05:23  3  03:08  7  20:34  6  02:28  5  03:03  6  01:57  4  14:13 11  01:28  1  04:02  4  03:16 10  00:14  5

                                                  02:16     00:35     00:20     03:30     00:06     00:36     00:06     05:32    -00:52     00:10     01:00     00:02   

 8. Madis Haug                01:08:28 18:05:08   03:01  7  09:15  6  12:24  4  36:41  9  41:04 10  44:33 10  47:25 11  58:53  9  60:50  9  65:27  8  68:15  8  68:28  8 01:08:28

       0 Võru                      V45            03:01  7  06:14  5  03:09  8  24:17 10  04:23 11  03:29  9  02:52 11  11:28  7  01:57  6  04:37  6  02:48  7  00:13  3

                                                  00:14     01:26     00:21     07:13     02:01     01:02     01:01     02:47    -00:23     00:45     00:32     00:01   

 9. Jānis Frīdenbergs         01:09:58 18:08:30   03:19  9  09:13  4  12:15  3  35:25  8  38:21  8  42:32  8  44:53  8  56:38  8  59:05  8  65:46  9  69:36  9  69:58  9 01:09:58

       0 Baisie eži                V45            03:19  9  05:54  4  03:02  6  23:10  8  02:56  8  04:11 11  02:21  9  11:45  9  02:27 11  06:41 10  03:50 11  00:22 11

                                                  00:32     01:06     00:14     06:06     00:34     01:44     00:30     03:04     00:07     02:49     01:34     00:10   

10. Ģirts Teilāns             01:11:35 18:01:55   03:20 10  09:35  7  13:30  8  38:03 11  41:04 10  45:02 11  47:02  9  60:27 11  62:40 11  68:26 10  71:18 10  71:35 10 01:11:35

       0 Balvi                     V45            03:20 10  06:15  6  03:55 10  24:33 11  03:01  9  03:58 10  02:00  6  13:25 10  02:13  9  05:46  9  02:52  8  00:17 10

                                                  00:33     01:27     01:07     07:29     00:39     01:31     00:09     04:44    -00:07     01:54     00:36     00:05   

11. Aivar Halapuu             01:15:29 18:05:00   03:00  6  09:36  8  12:28  5  36:42 10  41:02  9  44:30  9  47:17 10  58:53  9  60:50  9  72:56 11  75:13 11  75:29 11 01:15:29

       0 Võru                      V45            03:00  6  06:36  9  02:52  4  24:14  9  04:20 10  03:28  8  02:47 10  11:36  8  01:57  6  12:06 11  02:17  5  00:16  8

                                                  00:13     01:48     00:04     07:10     01:58     01:01     00:56     02:55    -00:23     08:14     00:01     00:04   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     04:48     02:33     16:41     02:11     02:20     01:39     08:38     01:28     03:41     02:02     00:12   00:48:25



SA Distance (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Marianne Haug             00:49:26 18:08:23   02:59  4  08:33  2  11:50  2  23:14  2  26:04  1  30:16  1  32:37  1  39:57  1  41:34  1  44:20  1  46:36  1  49:12  1  49:26  1 00:49:26

       0 Võru                      SA             02:59  4  05:34  3  03:17  2  11:24  2  02:50  2  04:12  1  02:21  2  07:20  3  01:37  1  02:46  1  02:16  1  02:36  2  00:14  5

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Vita Cīrule               00:51:52 18:14:00   02:25  1  07:04  1  11:58  3  24:09  3  26:40  3  31:18  3  33:38  2  41:55  3  43:41  3  46:43  2  49:03  2  51:40  2  51:52  2 00:51:52

    1986 OK Azimuts                SA             02:25  1  04:39  1  04:54  8  12:11  5  02:31  1  04:38  4  02:20  1  08:17  6  01:46  2  03:02  2  02:20  2  02:37  3  00:12  3

                                                 -00:34    -00:55     01:37     00:47    -00:19     00:26    -00:01     00:57     00:09     00:16     00:04     00:01    -00:02   

 3. Inga Siegert              00:54:42 19:12:31   03:21  9  08:47  4  11:49  1  23:13  1  26:18  2  30:30  2  34:05  3  40:19  2  42:57  2  48:29  3  51:55  3  54:27  3  54:42  3 00:54:42

       0 Võru                      SA             03:21  9  05:26  2  03:02  1  11:24  2  03:05  5  04:12  1  03:35 10  06:14  1  02:38 10  05:32  9  03:26  8  02:32  1  00:15  7

                                                  00:22    -00:08    -00:15     00:00     00:15     00:00     01:14    -01:06     01:01     02:46     01:10    -00:04     00:01   

 4. Iveta Zāģere              00:58:03 16:21:22   02:57  3  08:35  3  12:13  4  25:08  5  28:53  4  35:13  5  38:09  5  45:58  4  48:01  4  51:47  5  54:54  6  57:49  4  58:03  4 00:58:03

       0 Meridiāns                 SA             02:57  3  05:38  4  03:38  4  12:55  7  03:45  8  06:20  9  02:56  3  07:49  5  02:03  7  03:46  8  03:07  5  02:55  6  00:14  5

                                                 -00:02     00:04     00:21     01:31     00:55     02:08     00:35     00:29     00:26     01:00     00:51     00:19     00:00   

 5. Aiva Skopāne              00:58:11 17:01:33   03:47 11  09:30  6  13:32  6  24:47  4  31:09  7  35:45  7  39:46  7  46:52  7  48:41  7  51:57  6  54:47  4  57:55  5  58:11  5 00:58:11

    2502 Azimuts                   SA             03:47 11  05:43  5  04:02  6  11:15  1  06:22 10  04:36  3  04:01 11  07:06  2  01:49  3  03:16  5  02:50  4  03:08  7  00:16  8

                                                  00:48     00:09     00:45    -00:09     03:32     00:24     01:40    -00:14     00:12     00:30     00:34     00:32     00:02   

 6. Kadri Parts               00:58:26 16:20:52   03:08  7  09:15  5  12:46  5  25:47  6  29:38  5  35:18  6  38:50  6  46:32  6  48:34  6  52:19  7  55:30  7  58:15  7  58:26  6 00:58:26

       0 Võru                      SA             03:08  7  06:07  6  03:31  3  13:01  8  03:51  9  05:40  8  03:32  8  07:42  4  02:02  6  03:45  7  03:11  6  02:45  4  00:11  2

                                                  00:09     00:33     00:14     01:37     01:01     01:28     01:11     00:22     00:25     00:59     00:55     00:09    -00:03   

 7. Videga Gaigala            00:58:29 17:52:17   02:56  2  10:57  9  14:40  8  26:48  7  29:40  6  34:46  4  37:50  4  46:27  5  48:28  5  51:36  4  54:48  5  58:13  6  58:29  7 00:58:29

    1966 OK Azimuts                SA             02:56  2  08:01  9  03:43  5  12:08  4  02:52  3  05:06  6  03:04  6  08:37  7  02:01  5  03:08  3  03:12  7  03:25  9  00:16  8

                                                 -00:03     02:27     00:26     00:44     00:02     00:54     00:43     01:17     00:24     00:22     00:56     00:49     00:02   

 8. Inese Žīgure              01:03:46 17:26:03   03:05  6  13:43 10  18:56 10  31:17  9  34:21  9  39:09  9  42:07  9  52:51  8  54:43  8  57:58  8  60:35  8  63:29  8  63:46  8 01:03:46

    3684 Ilzene                    SA             03:05  6  10:38 10  05:13 10  12:21  6  03:04  4  04:48  5  02:58  4  10:44  8  01:52  4  03:15  4  02:37  3  02:54  5  00:17 10

                                                  00:06     05:04     01:56     00:57     00:14     00:36     00:37     03:24     00:15     00:29     00:21     00:18     00:03   

 9. Ilze Pužule               01:07:42 17:15:46   03:10  8  10:16  7  14:36  7  28:03  8  31:20  8  36:43  8  40:15  8  52:53  9  55:01  9  58:41  9  63:56  9  67:29  9  67:42  9 01:07:42

       0 Burkānciems               SA             03:10  8  07:06  7  04:20  7  13:27  9  03:17  7  05:23  7  03:32  8  12:38  9  02:08  8  03:40  6  05:15 10  03:33 10  00:13  4

                                                  00:11     01:32     01:03     02:03     00:27     01:11     01:11     05:18     00:31     00:54     02:59     00:57    -00:01   

10. Arta Glāzere              01:24:38 17:20:56   03:03  5  10:45  8  15:56  9  32:46 10  35:52 10  43:34 10  46:58 10  65:00 10  68:07 10  75:08 10  80:05 10  84:28 10  84:38 10 01:24:38

    1985 Jaunpieb.v-sk             SA             03:03  5  07:42  8  05:11  9  16:50 10  03:06  6  07:42 10  03:24  7  18:02 10  03:07 11  07:01 10  04:57  9  04:23 11  00:10  1

                                                  00:04     02:08     01:54     05:26     00:16     03:30     01:03     10:42     01:30     04:15     02:41     01:47    -00:04   

    Liisa Puusepp             DQ       18:03:42   03:30 10  16:21 11                                                                                                               DQ

       0 Võru                      SA             03:30 10  12:51 11                                          02:58  4  20:13 11  02:10  9                      03:21  8          

                                                  00:31     07:17                                             00:37     12:53     00:33                         00:45             

Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     04:39     03:02     11:15     02:31     04:12     02:20     06:14     01:37     02:46     02:16     02:32     00:10   00:45:59



V55 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Jānis Biezais             00:49:38 17:53:45   02:43  2  07:56  1  11:57  1  23:38  2  26:29  1  30:45  1  32:52  1  39:58  1  41:39  1  44:19  1  46:46  1  49:22  1  49:38  1 00:49:38

    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:43  2  05:13  1  04:01  2  11:41  2  02:51  1  04:16  1  02:07  1  07:06  2  01:41  2  02:40  2  02:27  1  02:36  2  00:16  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Gatis Jansons             00:51:32 18:30:56   02:21  1  10:40  2  13:49  2  23:36  1  28:10  2  32:30  2  35:09  2  41:12  2  42:49  2  45:02  2  49:13  2  51:19  2  51:32  2 00:51:32

    2506 Palsmane                  V55            02:21  1  08:19  4  03:09  1  09:47  1  04:34  3  04:20  2  02:39  2  06:03  1  01:37  1  02:13  1  04:11  3  02:06  1  00:13  1

                                                 -00:22     03:06    -00:52    -01:54     01:43     00:04     00:32    -01:03    -00:04    -00:27     01:44    -00:30    -00:03   

 3. Uldis Bertuks             01:08:47 18:17:08   03:04  3  11:20  3  20:44  3  34:05  3  37:10  3  42:22  3  45:19  3  55:43  3  58:13  3  61:40  3  65:01  3  68:22  3  68:47  3 01:08:47

    3757 Strautiņi                 V55            03:04  3  08:16  3  09:24  4  13:21  3  03:05  2  05:12  3  02:57  3  10:24  3  02:30  4  03:27  3  03:21  2  03:21  3  00:25  4

                                                  00:21     03:03     05:23     01:40     00:14     00:56     00:50     03:18     00:49     00:47     00:54     00:45     00:09   

 4. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:25:22 16:54:07   04:51  4  12:39  4  20:45  4  35:38  4  42:03  4  52:12  4  56:44  4  69:03  4  71:20  4  75:58  4  80:23  4  85:01  4  85:22  4 01:25:22

    5099 RJCJD                     V55            04:51  4  07:48  2  08:06  3  14:53  4  06:25  4  10:09  4  04:32  4  12:19  4  02:17  3  04:38  4  04:25  4  04:38  4  00:21  3

                                                  02:08     02:35     04:05     03:12     03:34     05:53     02:25     05:13     00:36     01:58     01:58     02:02     00:05   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     05:13     03:09     09:47     02:51     04:16     02:07     06:03     01:37     02:13     02:27     02:06     00:13   00:44:23



V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Roberts Putnis            00:46:36 17:21:09   01:53  1  08:10  3  10:57  2  20:13  2  22:27  2  28:40  2  30:38  2  36:52  1  38:18  1  40:37  1  43:27  1  46:21  1  46:36  1 00:46:36

       0 OK Pūznis                 V16            01:53  1  06:17  4  02:47  1  09:16  1  02:14  2  06:13  4  01:58  1  06:14  1  01:26  1  02:19  1  02:50  3  02:54  3  00:15  3

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Druvis Čakārnis           01:11:47 17:31:13   03:12  4  09:51  4  13:57  4  28:41  4  35:49  4  40:52  4  44:39  4  58:39  2  61:02  2  64:30  2  67:50  2  71:35  2  71:47  2 01:11:47

    2631 SCV                       V16            03:12  4  06:39  5  04:06  3  14:44  4  07:08  5  05:03  3  03:47  5  14:00  2  02:23  2  03:28  2  03:20  4  03:45  4  00:12  2

                                                  01:19     00:22     01:19     05:28     04:54    -01:10     01:49     07:46     00:57     01:09     00:30     00:51    -00:03   

 3. Adrians Djačuks           01:26:01 17:19:27   05:44  5  11:45  5  17:27  5  34:01  5  37:19  5  44:59  5  48:33  5  66:34  3  69:37  3  76:40  3  81:36  3  85:51  3  86:01  3 01:26:01

    5015 Grundzēle                 V16            05:44  5  06:01  3  05:42  5  16:34  5  03:18  3  07:40  5  03:34  4  18:01  3  03:03  3  07:03  3  04:56  5  04:15  5  00:10  1

                                                  03:51    -00:16     02:55     07:18     01:04     01:27     01:36     11:47     01:37     04:44     02:06     01:21    -00:05   

    Lauri Pähn                DQ       17:45:53   02:13  2  06:32  1  09:23  1  19:30  1  21:38  1  25:28  1  27:36  1                                                             DQ

       0 Võru                      V16            02:13  2  04:19  1  02:51  2  10:07  2  02:08  1  03:50  1  02:08  2                                02:23  1  02:19  1          

                                                  00:20    -01:58     00:04     00:51    -00:06    -02:23     00:10                                  -00:27    -00:35             

    Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    DQ       17:50:18   02:29  3  07:50  2  12:59  3  24:10  3  30:18  3  35:18  3  37:34  3                                                             DQ

       0 Ilves                     V16            02:29  3  05:21  2  05:09  4  11:11  3  06:08  4  05:00  2  02:16  3                                02:35  2  02:24  2          

                                                  00:36    -00:56     02:22     01:55     03:54    -01:13     00:18                                  -00:15    -00:30             

Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     04:19     02:47     09:16     02:08     03:50     01:58     06:14     01:26     02:19     02:23     02:19     00:10   00:41:02



S35 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Marika Jäädmaa            01:14:24 17:39:28   02:31  1  14:54  2  19:57  2  35:23  2  41:18  2  46:18  2  49:08  2  57:53  2  61:49  2  66:15  2  69:37  1  74:04  1  74:24  1 01:14:24

       0 Võru                      S35            02:31  1  12:23  2  05:03  2  15:26  1  05:55  2  05:00  1  02:50  1  08:45  1  03:56  2  04:26  1  03:22  1  04:27  2  00:20  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Līga Lupkina              01:15:13 17:00:41   03:53  2  11:19  1  14:55  1  30:40  1  34:20  1  40:58  1  46:09  1  56:46  1  59:03  1  65:37  1  70:40  2  74:53  2  75:13  2 01:15:13

    3792 Balvi                     S35            03:53  2  07:26  1  03:36  1  15:45  2  03:40  1  06:38  2  05:11  2  10:37  2  02:17  1  06:34  2  05:03  2  04:13  1  00:20  1

                                                  01:22    -04:57    -01:27     00:19    -02:15     01:38     02:21     01:52    -01:39     02:08     01:41    -00:14     00:00   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     07:26     03:36     15:26     03:40     05:00     02:50     08:45     02:17     04:26     03:22     04:13     00:20   01:03:52



SB Distance (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Ilze Spalviņa             00:46:32 18:39:02   01:19  2  02:38  1  07:46  1  11:40  1  16:39  1  21:45  1  25:59  1  29:12  1  32:37  1  36:42  1  42:38  1  46:14  1  46:32  1 00:46:32

    1919 Azimuts                   SB             01:19  2  01:19  1  05:08  1  03:54  3  04:59  1  05:06  1  04:14  1  03:13  1  03:25  1  04:05  1  05:56  2  03:36  1  00:18  3

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Linda Vabulniece          00:57:17 17:08:54   01:09  1  02:39  2  08:04  2  11:52  2  18:52  2  25:41  2  32:38  2  36:33  2  40:31  2  46:36  2  52:50  2  57:03  2  57:17  2 00:57:17

    3733 Ape                       SB             01:09  1  01:30  2  05:25  2  03:48  2  07:00  2  06:49  3  06:57  3  03:55  2  03:58  2  06:05  2  06:14  3  04:13  2  00:14  1

                                                 -00:10     00:11     00:17    -00:06     02:01     01:43     02:43     00:42     00:33     02:00     00:18     00:37    -00:04   

 3. Evita Zeile               01:04:00 18:27:04   01:44  4  03:59  3  10:40  3  14:08  3  21:41  3  28:59  3  33:29  3  39:33  3  44:24  3  52:24  3  58:38  3  63:42  3  64:00  3 01:04:00

    3605 EET Vidzeme               SB             01:44  4  02:15  3  06:41  3  03:28  1  07:33  3  07:18  4  04:30  2  06:04  3  04:51  3  08:00  4  06:14  3  05:04  4  00:18  3

                                                  00:25     00:56     01:33    -00:26     02:34     02:12     00:16     02:51     01:26     03:55     00:18     01:28     00:00   

 4. Elita Šulca               01:11:53 17:44:23   01:43  3  04:05  4  12:24  4  19:16  4  26:54  4  33:25  4  41:37  4  48:17  4  54:21  4  61:50  4  67:10  4  71:36  4  71:53  4 01:11:53

    5038 OK AZIMUTS                SB             01:43  3  02:22  4  08:19  4  06:52  4  07:38  4  06:31  2  08:12  4  06:40  4  06:04  4  07:29  3  05:20  1  04:26  3  00:17  2

                                                  00:24     01:03     03:11     02:58     02:39     01:25     03:58     03:27     02:39     03:24    -00:36     00:50    -00:01   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:19     05:08     03:28     04:59     05:06     04:14     03:13     03:25     04:05     05:20     03:36     00:14   00:45:16



S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Kaie Konsap               00:48:31 18:08:33   01:29  2  04:04  8  09:21  3  12:40  1  18:42  2  23:50  2  27:20  2  30:57  1  35:22  1  40:28  1  45:28  1  48:16  1  48:31  1 00:48:31

       0 Võru                      S45            01:29  2  02:35 10  05:17  1  03:19  1  06:02  6  05:08  1  03:30  1  03:37  1  04:25  5  05:06  3  05:00  3  02:48  1  00:15  3

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Gerda Sirmā               00:53:54 17:34:22   01:40  6  03:41  5  09:33  4  14:39  7  19:37  4  25:41  4  29:27  3  33:32  3  37:50  2  43:17  2  50:21  3  53:38  2  53:54  2 00:53:54

    3625 OK Pūznis                 S45            01:40  6  02:01  6  05:52  4  05:06  9  04:58  1  06:04  4  03:46  3  04:05  4  04:18  3  05:27  5  07:04  9  03:17  4  00:16  7

                                                  00:11    -00:34     00:35     01:47    -01:04     00:56     00:16     00:28    -00:07     00:21     02:04     00:29     00:01   

 3. Dace Ikšele               00:53:59 17:35:58   01:58  9  03:44  6  09:07  2  13:11  3  19:07  3  24:45  3  31:56  5  35:44  4  39:53  3  44:52  3  50:20  2  53:44  3  53:59  3 00:53:59

    3613 J-piebalga                S45            01:58  9  01:46  3  05:23  2  04:04  6  05:56  3  05:38  3  07:11 11  03:48  2  04:09  1  04:59  1  05:28  4  03:24  5  00:15  3

                                                  00:29    -00:49     00:06     00:45    -00:06     00:30     03:41     00:11    -00:16    -00:07     00:28     00:36     00:00   

 4. Līga Vabulniece           00:56:28 17:16:34   01:39  5  03:34  4  11:01  9  14:24  6  20:24  5  26:40  5  31:23  4  35:58  5  40:26  4  46:22  4  52:19  4  56:15  4  56:28  4 00:56:28

    3769 Ape                       S45            01:39  5  01:55  5  07:27  8  03:23  2  06:00  4  06:16  6  04:43  7  04:35  6  04:28  6  05:56  9  05:57  6  03:56  7  00:13  1

                                                  00:10    -00:40     02:10     00:04    -00:02     01:08     01:13     00:58     00:03     00:50     00:57     01:08    -00:02   

 5. Ellen Lembra              00:57:58 18:09:03   02:14 10  04:06  9  10:22  6  13:49  5  22:48  9  29:30  9  33:38  8  38:01  8  42:10  6  47:48  6  53:43  6  57:43  5  57:58  5 00:57:58

       0 Võru                      S45            02:14 10  01:52  4  06:16  5  03:27  3  08:59 11  06:42  7  04:08  4  04:23  5  04:09  1  05:38  7  05:55  5  04:00  8  00:15  3

                                                  00:45    -00:43     00:59     00:08     02:57     01:34     00:38     00:46    -00:16     00:32     00:55     01:12     00:00   

 6. Vēsma Selga               00:58:10 18:40:00   01:27  1  03:10  1  10:58  8  15:28  9  21:44  8  27:56  6  32:38  6  37:28  6  42:07  5  47:27  5  53:25  5  57:54  6  58:10  6 00:58:10

    1941 OK Azimuts                S45            01:27  1  01:43  2  07:48  9  04:30  8  06:16  7  06:12  5  04:42  6  04:50  8  04:39  7  05:20  4  05:58  7  04:29  9  00:16  7

                                                 -00:02    -00:52     02:31     01:11     00:14     01:04     01:12     01:13     00:14     00:14     00:58     01:41     00:01   

 7. Aina Rubene               00:59:26 17:40:07   01:47  8  03:50  7  10:48  7  15:03  8  21:38  7  28:24  8  33:00  7  37:41  7  42:26  7  48:06  7  55:23  7  59:08  7  59:26  7 00:59:26

    3656 OK Pūznis                 S45            01:47  8  02:03  8  06:58  7  04:15  7  06:35  8  06:46  8  04:36  5  04:41  7  04:45  9  05:40  8  07:17 10  03:45  6  00:18 11

                                                  00:18    -00:32     01:41     00:56     00:33     01:38     01:06     01:04     00:20     00:34     02:17     00:57     00:03   

 8. Epp Voitka                01:01:44 18:03:47   01:31  3  03:33  3  08:56  1  12:41  2  17:55  1  23:29  1  27:07  1  31:07  2  48:44  9  53:43  8  58:28  8  61:30  8  61:44  8 01:01:44

       0 Võru                      S45            01:31  3  02:02  7  05:23  2  03:45  4  05:14  2  05:34  2  03:38  2  04:00  3  17:37 11  04:59  1  04:45  1  03:02  2  00:14  2

                                                  00:02    -00:33     00:06     00:26    -00:48     00:26     00:08     00:23     13:12    -00:07    -00:15     00:14    -00:01   

 9. Anda Lejasblusa           01:06:18 18:09:32   01:34  4  04:48 10  14:16 11  20:13 11  26:13 11  34:45 11  40:45 11  46:33 11  51:13 10  56:42  9  62:50  9  66:03  9  66:18  9 01:06:18

    3695 ind.                      S45            01:34  4  03:14 11  09:28 11  05:57 11  06:00  4  08:32 11  06:00 10  05:48  9  04:40  8  05:29  6  06:08  8  03:13  3  00:15  3

                                                  00:05     00:39     04:11     02:38    -00:02     03:24     02:30     02:11     00:15     00:23     01:08     00:25     00:00   

10. Ineta Riepniece           01:12:14 17:14:16   02:51 11  05:05 11  13:00 10  18:09 10  25:55 10  34:10 10  39:56 10  46:06 10  52:30 11  59:35 10  67:23 10  71:57 10  72:14 10 01:12:14

    3682 Gaujiena                  S45            02:51 11  02:14  9  07:55 10  05:09 10  07:46 10  08:15 10  05:46  9  06:10 10  06:24 10  07:05 10  07:48 11  04:34 10  00:17  9

                                                  01:22    -00:21     02:38     01:50     01:44     03:07     02:16     02:33     01:59     01:59     02:48     01:46     00:02   

11. Ilze Zariņa               01:18:59 17:37:14   01:40  6  03:20  2  09:47  5  13:47  4  20:28  6  28:08  7  33:49  9  42:57  9  47:16  8  68:44 11  73:38 11  78:42 11  78:59 11 01:18:59

    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            01:40  6  01:40  1  06:27  6  04:00  5  06:41  9  07:40  9  05:41  8  09:08 11  04:19  4  21:28 11  04:54  2  05:04 11  00:17  9

                                                  00:11    -00:55     01:10     00:41     00:39     02:32     02:11     05:31    -00:06     16:22    -00:06     02:16     00:02   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:40     05:17     03:19     04:58     05:08     03:30     03:37     04:09     04:59     04:45     02:48     00:13   00:45:50



S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Agnija Caune              01:08:48 17:03:34   01:15  1  03:56  2  10:00  2  13:12  2  17:55  1  22:49  1  28:37  1  37:58  1  45:16  1  53:02  1  63:55  1  68:30  1  68:48  1 01:08:48

    2649 Grundzāle                 S16            01:15  1  02:41  2  06:04  1  03:12  1  04:43  1  04:54  1  05:48  1  09:21  1  07:18  2  07:46  1  10:53  1  04:35  2  00:18  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Elīna Skopāne             01:11:12 17:01:04   01:19  2  03:19  1  09:23  1  12:44  1  18:02  2  24:57  2  31:08  2  40:29  2  47:43  2  55:35  2  66:28  2  70:59  2  71:12  2 01:11:12

    2501 OK AZIMUTS                S16            01:19  2  02:00  1  06:04  1  03:21  2  05:18  2  06:55  2  06:11  2  09:21  1  07:14  1  07:52  2  10:53  1  04:31  1  00:13  1

                                                  00:04    -00:41     00:00     00:09     00:35     02:01     00:23     00:00    -00:04     00:06     00:00    -00:04    -00:05   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     02:00     06:04     03:12     04:43     04:54     05:48     09:21     07:14     07:46     10:53     04:31     00:13   01:07:54



VC Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:32:53 16:45:50   01:22  1  02:57  1  04:25  1  07:10  1  09:35  1  14:10  1  18:41  1  21:11  1  23:58  1  25:26  1  29:33  1  32:41  1  32:53  1 00:32:53

    2698 SĢ                        VC             01:22  1  01:35  1  01:28  1  02:45  3  02:25  1  04:35  4  04:31  2  02:30  3  02:47  1  01:28  1  04:07  2  03:08  4  00:12  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Raivis Ošiņš              00:35:03 16:53:59   01:43  3  03:33  3  05:02  2  07:31  2  10:33  3  14:46  3  19:16  2  21:25  2  25:10  2  26:47  2  31:38  2  34:45  2  35:03  2 00:35:03

    2655 ind                       VC             01:43  3  01:50  3  01:29  2  02:29  1  03:02  4  04:13  2  04:30  1  02:09  1  03:45  3  01:37  2  04:51  3  03:07  3  00:18  5

                                                  00:21     00:15     00:01    -00:16     00:37    -00:22    -00:01    -00:21     00:58     00:09     00:44    -00:01     00:06   

 3. Armands Lūkins            00:39:29 18:34:11   01:38  2  03:31  2  05:06  3  07:57  4  10:46  4  16:19  4  22:19  5  25:07  5  29:17  3  31:36  3  36:35  4  39:17  3  39:29  3 00:39:29

    3703 Lejasciems                VC             01:38  2  01:53  5  01:35  3  02:51  4  02:49  3  05:33  5  06:00  6  02:48  4  04:10  4  02:19  6  04:59  4  02:42  2  00:12  1

                                                  00:16     00:18     00:07     00:06     00:24     00:58     01:29     00:18     01:23     00:51     00:52    -00:26     00:00   

 4. Gaidars Caune             00:40:56 17:32:43   01:49  4  03:39  5  05:20  5  08:54  5  12:48  5  16:58  5  22:04  4  24:16  4  29:49  4  31:39  4  35:30  3  40:43  4  40:56  4 00:40:56

       0 Viereši                   VC             01:49  4  01:50  3  01:41  5  03:34  5  03:54  6  04:10  1  05:06  5  02:12  2  05:33  5  01:50  3  03:51  1  05:13  5  00:13  3

                                                  00:27     00:15     00:13     00:49     01:29    -00:25     00:35    -00:18     02:46     00:22    -00:16     02:05     00:01   

 5. Nils Johansons            00:49:38 17:39:17   01:53  5  03:49  6  05:39  6  16:19  6  19:28  6  25:45  6  30:40  6  36:17  6  39:28  6  41:23  6  46:57  6  49:24  5  49:38  5 00:49:38

    2684 J-piebalga                VC             01:53  5  01:56  6  01:50  6  10:40  6  03:09  5  06:17  6  04:55  3  05:37  6  03:11  2  01:55  4  05:34  5  02:27  1  00:14  4

                                                  00:31     00:21     00:22     07:55     00:44     01:42     00:24     03:07     00:24     00:27     01:27    -00:41     00:02   

 6. Igors Bušs                00:53:02 16:27:30   01:54  6  03:38  4  05:15  4  07:47  3  10:12  2  14:34  2  19:33  3  22:31  3  36:00  5  38:14  5  45:20  5  52:22  6  53:02  6 00:53:02

       0 Meridiāns                 VC             01:54  6  01:44  2  01:37  4  02:32  2  02:25  1  04:22  3  04:59  4  02:58  5  13:29  6  02:14  5  07:06  6  07:02  6  00:40  6

                                                  00:32     00:09     00:09    -00:13     00:00    -00:13     00:28     00:28     10:42     00:46     02:59     03:54     00:28   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     01:35     01:28     02:29     02:25     04:10     04:30     02:09     02:47     01:28     03:51     02:27     00:12   00:30:53



V14 Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Renārs Akmins             00:36:31 17:58:02   01:44  2  03:22  2  04:41  2  07:29  1  10:51  1  15:19  1  19:34  1  22:33  1  27:04  1  28:43  1  33:25  1  36:18  1  36:31  1 00:36:31

    2689 Grundzāle                 V14            01:44  2  01:38  1  01:19  1  02:48  1  03:22  4  04:28  1  04:15  1  02:59  2  04:31  3  01:39  1  04:42  2  02:53  4  00:13  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Kristers Usars            00:40:04 18:24:21   01:31  1  03:17  1  04:40  1  07:34  2  10:51  1  17:04  3  23:07  3  27:38  5  31:12  3  33:04  3  37:06  3  39:54  2  40:04  2 00:40:04

       0 RJCJD                     V14            01:31  1  01:46  2  01:23  2  02:54  2  03:17  2  06:13  5  06:03  5  04:31  5  03:34  1  01:52  4  04:02  1  02:48  3  00:10  1

                                                 -00:13     00:08     00:04     00:06    -00:05     01:45     01:48     01:32    -00:57     00:13    -00:40    -00:05    -00:03   

 3. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     00:40:15 17:19:15   01:50  3  04:01  4  05:54  5  08:51  4  11:28  3  16:24  2  22:21  2  25:26  2  29:18  2  31:17  2  36:46  2  40:01  3  40:15  3 00:40:15

    2690 Grundzāle                 V14            01:50  3  02:11  5  01:53  5  02:57  3  02:37  1  04:56  2  05:57  4  03:05  3  03:52  2  01:59  5  05:29  5  03:15  5  00:14  5

                                                  00:06     00:33     00:34     00:09    -00:45     00:28     01:42     00:06    -00:39     00:20     00:47     00:22     00:01   

 4. Hando Allmann             00:41:56 17:46:11   01:56  4  03:48  3  05:34  3  09:14  5  12:31  4  18:33  4  23:43  4  26:50  3  32:39  4  34:23  4  39:21  4  41:43  4  41:56  4 00:41:56

       0 Võru                      V14            01:56  4  01:52  3  01:46  4  03:40  5  03:17  2  06:02  4  05:10  2  03:07  4  05:49  4  01:44  2  04:58  4  02:22  2  00:13  2

                                                  00:12     00:14     00:27     00:52    -00:05     01:34     00:55     00:08     01:18     00:05     00:16    -00:31     00:00   

 5. Alex Treier               00:42:02 17:46:12   01:57  5  04:04  5  05:41  4  08:49  3  12:38  5  18:36  5  24:11  5  26:52  4  32:58  5  34:45  5  39:32  5  41:49  5  42:02  5 00:42:02

       0 OK Voru                   V14            01:57  5  02:07  4  01:37  3  03:08  4  03:49  5  05:58  3  05:35  3  02:41  1  06:06  5  01:47  3  04:47  3  02:17  1  00:13  2

                                                  00:13     00:29     00:18     00:20     00:27     01:30     01:20    -00:18     01:35     00:08     00:05    -00:36     00:00   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     01:38     01:19     02:48     02:37     04:28     04:15     02:41     03:34     01:39     04:02     02:17     00:10   00:32:59



V65 Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Ats Virumäe               00:43:19 18:15:37   02:32  7  04:51  6  06:53  5  09:56  3  14:05  4  19:29  1  25:27  2  28:38  2  32:50  1  34:35  1  39:44  1  43:03  1  43:19  1 00:43:19

       0 Võru                      V65            02:32  7  02:19  3  02:02  4  03:03  2  04:09  7  05:24  2  05:58  4  03:11  4  04:12  3  01:45  1  05:09  2  03:19  5  00:16  6

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Mati Külaase              00:45:01 18:08:34   02:13  5  04:18  2  06:06  2  09:18  2  12:56  2  19:37  2  24:32  1  28:25  1  33:16  2  36:12  2  41:55  2  44:48  2  45:01  2 00:45:01

       0 Võru                      V65            02:13  5  02:05  2  01:48  3  03:12  3  03:38  5  06:41  6  04:55  1  03:53  6  04:51  6  02:56  9  05:43  5  02:53  4  00:13  1

                                                 -00:19    -00:14    -00:14     00:09    -00:31     01:17    -01:03     00:42     00:39     01:11     00:34    -00:26    -00:03   

 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:45:36 18:19:01   02:06  3  04:00  1  05:46  1  10:36  5  14:08  5  19:48  3  25:45  3  30:05  4  36:21  6  38:16  5  42:30  3  45:17  3  45:36  3 00:45:36

       0 Võru                      V65            02:06  3  01:54  1  01:46  1  04:50  7  03:32  3  05:40  3  05:57  3  04:20  9  06:16  8  01:55  2  04:14  1  02:47  2  00:19  7

                                                 -00:26    -00:25    -00:16     01:47    -00:37     00:16    -00:01     01:09     02:04     00:10    -00:55    -00:32     00:03   

 4. Anatolijs Štainmilers     00:45:50 17:13:27   02:16  6  04:57  7  07:06  7  14:37  9  17:29  7  22:33  6  28:23  6  31:30  6  35:14  4  37:09  3  42:45  4  45:36  4  45:50  4 00:45:50

    2505 Seda                      V65            02:16  6  02:41  7  02:09  5  07:31  9  02:52  1  05:04  1  05:50  2  03:07  3  03:44  1  01:55  2  05:36  3  02:51  3  00:14  2

                                                 -00:16     00:22     00:07     04:28    -01:17    -00:20    -00:08    -00:04    -00:28     00:10     00:27    -00:28    -00:02   

 5. Juris Zaķis               00:47:28 17:36:50   02:05  2  04:32  4  06:52  4  11:07  6  14:46  6  20:47  5  27:06  5  30:07  5  34:38  3  37:11  4  43:39  5  47:14  5  47:28  5 00:47:28

    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65            02:05  2  02:27  4  02:20  6  04:15  5  03:39  6  06:01  5  06:19  7  03:01  2  04:31  4  02:33  5  06:28  8  03:35  6  00:14  2

                                                 -00:27     00:08     00:18     01:12    -00:30     00:37     00:21    -00:10     00:19     00:48     01:19     00:16    -00:02   

 6. Rudolf Mürk               00:47:49 18:22:57   01:52  1  04:25  3  06:11  3  09:08  1  12:23  1  23:04  7  29:06  7  32:06  7  36:17  5  39:09  7  44:49  6  47:35  6  47:49  6 00:47:49

       0 Võru                      V65            01:52  1  02:33  6  01:46  1  02:57  1  03:15  2  10:41  9  06:02  5  03:00  1  04:11  2  02:52  8  05:40  4  02:46  1  00:14  2

                                                 -00:40     00:14    -00:16    -00:06    -00:54     05:17     00:04    -00:11    -00:01     01:07     00:31    -00:33    -00:02   

 7. Edvīns Berners            00:48:42 16:51:26   02:09  4  04:36  5  07:01  6  10:24  4  14:00  3  20:00  4  26:05  4  29:21  3  36:42  7  39:00  6  44:49  6  48:28  7  48:42  7 00:48:42

    2349 Prizma                    V65            02:09  4  02:27  4  02:25  7  03:23  4  03:36  4  06:00  4  06:05  6  03:16  5  07:21  9  02:18  4  05:49  6  03:39  7  00:14  2

                                                 -00:23     00:08     00:23     00:20    -00:33     00:36     00:07     00:05     03:09     00:33     00:40     00:20    -00:02   

 8. Guntis Upacers            00:55:59 17:20:17   02:40  8  05:57  9  08:28  8  13:39  7  18:08  8  24:58  8  32:28  8  36:23  8  41:06  8  43:52  8  51:25  8  55:35  8  55:59  8 00:55:59

    2217 Senjors                   V65            02:40  8  03:17  9  02:31  8  05:11  8  04:29  8  06:50  7  07:30  9  03:55  7  04:43  5  02:46  7  07:33  9  04:10  8  00:24  9

                                                  00:08     00:58     00:29     02:08     00:20     01:26     01:32     00:44     00:31     01:01     02:24     00:51     00:08   

 9. Gunārs Fogelis            00:57:43 16:45:16   02:53  9  05:45  8  09:37  9  14:07  8  19:22  9  26:41  9  33:30  9  37:34  9  42:45  9  45:28  9  51:54  9  57:22  9  57:43  9 00:57:43

    4427 Meridiāns                 V65            02:53  9  02:52  8  03:52  9  04:30  6  05:15  9  07:19  8  06:49  8  04:04  8  05:11  7  02:43  6  06:26  7  05:28  9  00:21  8

                                                  00:21     00:33     01:50     01:27     01:06     01:55     00:51     00:53     00:59     00:58     01:17     02:09     00:05   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     01:54     01:46     02:57     02:52     05:04     04:55     03:00     03:44     01:45     04:14     02:46     00:13   00:37:02



S55 Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Sarmīte Vlodare           00:42:36 17:18:05   02:17  1  04:34  1  06:43  1  09:52  1  13:07  1  18:01  1  23:49  1  26:49  1  30:34  1  32:39  1  38:27  1  42:14  1  42:36  1 00:42:36

    2618 Jaunpiebalga              S55            02:17  1  02:17  1  02:09  1  03:09  1  03:15  1  04:54  1  05:48  1  03:00  1  03:45  1  02:05  1  05:48  1  03:47  1  00:22  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Ārija Bertuka             00:57:20 18:14:36   02:30  2  05:16  2  07:42  2  11:36  2  15:48  2  23:32  2  31:26  2  36:26  2  43:07  2  46:01  2  52:46  2  57:00  2  57:20  2 00:57:20

    3723 Strautiņi                 S55            02:30  2  02:46  2  02:26  2  03:54  2  04:12  3  07:44  3  07:54  3  05:00  3  06:41  3  02:54  3  06:45  2  04:14  2  00:20  1

                                                  00:13     00:29     00:17     00:45     00:57     02:50     02:06     02:00     02:56     00:49     00:57     00:27    -00:02   

 3. Andra Veita               01:01:26 17:09:49   02:43  3  05:42  3  08:37  3  18:05  3  21:37  3  27:50  3  34:54  3  39:11  3  44:31  3  47:00  3  54:03  3  61:02  3  61:26  3 01:01:26

    1901 Individuāli               S55            02:43  3  02:59  3  02:55  3  09:28  3  03:32  2  06:13  2  07:04  2  04:17  2  05:20  2  02:29  2  07:03  3  06:59  3  00:24  3

                                                  00:26     00:42     00:46     06:19     00:17     01:19     01:16     01:17     01:35     00:24     01:15     03:12     00:02   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     02:17     02:09     03:09     03:15     04:54     05:48     03:00     03:45     02:05     05:48     03:47     00:20   00:42:34



VH Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Roberts Lejinieks         00:40:07 17:07:39   01:14  1  03:07  1  04:41  1  07:19  1  10:52  1  15:43  1  22:00  1  25:00  1  29:01  1  31:03  1  36:47  1  39:50  1  40:07  1 00:40:07

       0 NBSKS                     VH             01:14  1  01:53  2  01:34  4  02:38  1  03:33  2  04:51  2  06:17  4  03:00  1  04:01  1  02:02  3  05:44  5  03:03  2  00:17  5

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Reinis Rubins             00:42:24 16:57:51   01:54  4  03:35  2  05:03  2  13:09  5  16:09  3  20:14  3  26:42  3  30:04  3  34:06  2  35:45  2  39:55  2  42:14  2  42:24  2 00:42:24

    3669 Horizonts                 VH             01:54  4  01:41  1  01:28  1  08:06  5  03:00  1  04:05  1  06:28  5  03:22  2  04:02  2  01:39  1  04:10  1  02:19  1  00:10  1

                                                  00:40    -00:12    -00:06     05:28    -00:33    -00:46     00:11     00:22     00:01    -00:23    -01:34    -00:44    -00:07   

 3. Normunds Vārtukapteinis   00:53:05 17:25:28   01:48  3  03:57  4  05:28  4  08:37  3  19:16  4  24:16  4  29:25  4  35:29  5  42:35  4  44:50  4  49:35  4  52:53  3  53:05  3 00:53:05

       0 Aizupītes                 VH             01:48  3  02:09  5  01:31  2  03:09  3  10:39  5  05:00  4  05:09  1  06:04  5  07:06  3  02:15  5  04:45  3  03:18  3  00:12  3

                                                  00:34     00:16    -00:03     00:31     07:06     00:09    -01:08     03:04     03:05     00:13    -00:59     00:15    -00:05   

 4. Rihards Gross             00:53:35 17:25:03   02:15  5  04:20  5  06:01  5  09:09  4  19:44  5  24:39  5  29:54  5  35:00  4  43:15  5  45:18  5  50:02  5  53:24  4  53:35  4 00:53:35

       0 Aizupītes                 VH             02:15  5  02:05  4  01:41  5  03:08  2  10:35  4  04:55  3  05:15  2  05:06  4  08:15  4  02:03  4  04:44  2  03:22  4  00:11  2

                                                  01:01     00:12     00:07     00:30     07:02     00:04    -01:02     02:06     04:14     00:01    -01:00     00:19    -00:06   

 5. Klāvs Riepnieks           00:54:19 17:07:05   01:43  2  03:44  3  05:17  3  08:35  2  12:16  2  18:56  2  24:33  2  28:08  2  40:57  3  42:46  3  48:17  3  54:07  5  54:19  5 00:54:19

       0 Alūksne                   VH             01:43  2  02:01  3  01:33  3  03:18  4  03:41  3  06:40  5  05:37  3  03:35  3  12:49  5  01:49  2  05:31  4  05:50  5  00:12  3

                                                  00:29     00:08    -00:01     00:40     00:08     01:49    -00:40     00:35     08:48    -00:13    -00:13     02:47    -00:05   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:41     01:28     02:38     03:00     04:05     05:09     03:00     04:01     01:39     04:10     02:19     00:10   00:34:34



SC Distance (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Dina Kaupe                00:43:58 18:20:36   02:31  2  04:40  1  06:53  1  12:29  1  18:29  1  21:51  1  28:05  1  31:47  1  38:31  1  40:44  1  43:44  1  43:58  1 00:43:58

    1976 Smiltene                  SC             02:31  2  02:09  1  02:13  4  05:36  1  06:00  1  03:22  2  06:14  5  03:42  1  06:44  4  02:13  2  03:00  5  00:14  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:45:44 16:47:16   03:05  4  05:40  3  07:34  3  14:03  2  22:00  3  26:10  3  30:53  3  35:22  2  40:41  2  42:43  2  45:28  2  45:44  2 00:45:44

    5063 Aumeisteri                SC             03:05  4  02:35  2  01:54  3  06:29  3  07:57  3  04:10  3  04:43  1  04:29  2  05:19  2  02:02  1  02:45  4  00:16  3

                                                  00:34     00:26    -00:19     00:53     01:57     00:48    -01:31     00:47    -01:25    -00:11    -00:15     00:02   

 3. Ieva Punte                00:46:15 19:18:39   02:04  1  05:07  2  06:57  2  14:42  3  21:25  2  24:32  2  29:35  2  37:11  3  41:27  3  44:09  3  46:03  3  46:15  3 00:46:15

    5062 Smiltene                  SC             02:04  1  03:03  3  01:50  2  07:45  4  06:43  2  03:07  1  05:03  3  07:36  4  04:16  1  02:42  3  01:54  1  00:12  1

                                                 -00:27     00:54    -00:23     02:09     00:43    -00:15    -01:11     03:54    -02:28     00:29    -01:06    -00:02   

 4. Ilze Ciemiņa              00:58:53 18:06:01   02:49  3  14:58  5  16:41  5  22:44  5  31:07  5  36:22  5  41:24  5  46:04  5  52:43  4  56:00  4  58:25  4  58:53  4 00:58:53

       0 Silva                     SC             02:49  3  12:09  5  01:43  1  06:03  2  08:23  4  05:15  5  05:02  2  04:40  3  06:39  3  03:17  4  02:25  3  00:28  5

                                                  00:18     10:00    -00:30     00:27     02:23     01:53    -01:12     00:58    -00:05     01:04    -00:35     00:14   

 5. Dace Miezīte              01:01:13 17:47:06   03:15  5  06:42  4  10:12  4  19:30  4  28:06  4  32:31  4  37:34  4  45:38  4  52:55  5  58:38  5  60:54  5  61:13  5 01:01:13

    5071 OK AZIMUTS                SC             03:15  5  03:27  4  03:30  5  09:18  5  08:36  5  04:25  4  05:03  3  08:04  5  07:17  5  05:43  5  02:16  2  00:19  4

                                                  00:44     01:18     01:17     03:42     02:36     01:03    -01:11     04:22     00:33     03:30    -00:44     00:05   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     02:09     01:43     05:36     06:00     03:07     04:43     03:42     04:16     02:02     01:54     00:12   00:37:28



S14 Distance (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Dārta Cīrule              00:31:50 18:16:18   02:13  2  04:07  2  05:22  2  09:45  1  15:01  1  17:50  1  20:32  1  23:50  1  27:25  1  29:14  1  31:34  1  31:50  1 00:31:50

    1951 OK Azimuts                S14            02:13  2  01:54  2  01:15  1  04:23  1  05:16  1  02:49  1  02:42  1  03:18  2  03:35  2  01:49  5  02:20  3  00:16  6

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:35:32 16:00:00                                                                                                                          00:35:32

       0 RJCJD                     S14                                                                                                                                  

                                                                                                                                                                        

 3. Karīna Harkina            00:35:57 17:53:06   01:46  1  03:32  1  04:54  1  10:38  2  17:08  2  20:44  2  23:39  2  27:17  2  31:12  2  32:57  2  35:43  2  35:57  2 00:35:57

    3773 Gaujiena                  S14            01:46  1  01:46  1  01:22  2  05:44  3  06:30  2  03:36  4  02:55  2  03:38  3  03:55  3  01:45  4  02:46  4  00:14  4

                                                 -00:27    -00:08     00:07     01:21     01:14     00:47     00:13     00:20     00:20    -00:04     00:26    -00:02   

 4. Kaisa Kahre               00:42:46 17:51:56   02:55  5  04:54  4  06:16  4  14:25  4  21:39  3  25:16  4  29:49  5  33:00  3  39:05  4  40:27  3  42:33  3  42:46  3 00:42:46

       0 OK Voru                   S14            02:55  5  01:59  3  01:22  2  08:09  5  07:14  3  03:37  5  04:33  5  03:11  1  06:05  6  01:22  1  02:06  2  00:13  2

                                                  00:42     00:05     00:07     03:46     01:58     00:48     01:51    -00:07     02:30    -00:27    -00:14    -00:03   

 5. Kristina Haug             00:43:39 17:52:05   02:43  4  04:48  3  06:11  3  14:26  5  21:40  4  25:11  3  28:24  3  33:20  4  38:59  3  40:28  4  43:27  4  43:39  4 00:43:39

       0 Võru                      S14            02:43  4  02:05  5  01:23  4  08:15  6  07:14  3  03:31  3  03:13  3  04:56  6  05:39  4  01:29  2  02:59  5  00:12  1

                                                  00:30     00:11     00:08     03:52     01:58     00:42     00:31     01:38     02:04    -00:20     00:39    -00:04   

 6. Signe Kallion             00:44:08 17:51:39   03:11  6  05:12  6  06:35  5  14:37  6  22:08  5  25:38  5  28:52  4  33:42  5  39:23  5  40:55  5  43:54  5  44:08  5 00:44:08

       0 Võru                      S14            03:11  6  02:01  4  01:23  4  08:02  4  07:31  5  03:30  2  03:14  4  04:50  5  05:41  5  01:32  3  02:59  5  00:14  4

                                                  00:58     00:07     00:08     03:39     02:15     00:41     00:32     01:32     02:06    -00:17     00:39    -00:02   

 7. Daniela Brikmane          00:47:56 17:59:36   02:24  3  05:04  5  08:54  6  14:17  3  24:35  6  28:19  6  36:17  6  40:10  6  43:32  6  45:48  6  47:43  6  47:56  6 00:47:56

    5102 Bilska                    S14            02:24  3  02:40  6  03:50  6  05:23  2  10:18  6  03:44  6  07:58  6  03:53  4  03:22  1  02:16  6  01:55  1  00:13  2

                                                  00:11     00:46     02:35     01:00     05:02     00:55     05:16     00:35    -00:13     00:27    -00:25    -00:03   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     01:46     01:15     04:23     05:16     02:49     02:42     03:11     03:22     01:22     01:55     00:12   00:29:59



S65 Distance (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Helle Mürk                00:56:17 18:18:41   03:20  1  06:28  1  09:18  1  16:12  1  25:26  1  30:27  1  35:04  1  41:55  1  49:13  1  52:33  1  55:59  1  56:17  1 00:56:17

       0 Võru                      S65            03:20  1  03:08  1  02:50  1  06:54  1  09:14  1  05:01  1  04:37  1  06:51  1  07:18  1  03:20  1  03:26  1  00:18  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Labākais laiks:                                   03:20     03:08     02:50     06:54     09:14     05:01     04:37     06:51     07:18     03:20     03:26     00:18   00:56:17



SH Distance (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Sanita Sproģe             00:59:05 18:18:59   02:04  1  04:27  1  05:57  1  15:43  1  23:14  1  32:14  1  40:56  1  45:25  1  53:51  1  56:11  1  58:46  1  59:05  1 00:59:05

       0 Alūksne - Ape             SH             02:04  1  02:23  1  01:30  1  09:46  1  07:31  1  09:00  2  08:42  2  04:29  1  08:26  2  02:20  1  02:35  1  00:19  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Ilze Celemberga           01:18:17 17:37:33   06:00  2  10:20  2  12:22  2  35:16  2  43:42  2  48:58  2  54:27  2  62:22  2  69:36  2  72:43  2  77:57  2  78:17  2 01:18:17

       0 Gaujiena                  SH             06:00  2  04:20  2  02:02  2  22:54  2  08:26  2  05:16  1  05:29  1  07:55  2  07:14  1  03:07  2  05:14  2  00:20  2

                                                  03:56     01:57     00:32     13:08     00:55    -03:44    -03:13     03:26    -01:12     00:47     02:39     00:01   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     02:23     01:30     09:46     07:31     05:16     05:29     04:29     07:14     02:20     02:35     00:19   00:50:56



S12 Distance (7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      00:27:05 17:21:38   01:20  1  04:18  2  06:49  2  08:14  2  09:59  2  12:57  1  17:04  2  20:44  2  24:43  2  26:52  1  27:05  1 00:27:05

    5004 Grundzāle                 S12            01:20  1  02:58  2  02:31  2  01:25  2  01:45  1  02:58  1  04:07  2  03:40  2  03:59  2  02:09  1  00:13  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:27:09 17:50:53   02:01  2  03:53  1  05:55  1  07:15  1  09:21  1  13:01  2  16:51  1  20:15  1  23:59  1  26:55  2  27:09  2 00:27:09

       0 Võru                      S12            02:01  2  01:52  1  02:02  1  01:20  1  02:06  2  03:40  2  03:50  1  03:24  1  03:44  1  02:56  2  00:14  2

                                                  00:41    -01:06    -00:29    -00:05     00:21     00:42    -00:17    -00:16    -00:15     00:47     00:01   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:52     02:02     01:20     01:45     02:58     03:50     03:24     03:44     02:09     00:13   00:24:37



V12 Distance (7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:26:38 17:47:51   01:18  1  03:13  1  05:36  1  07:59  1  09:27  1  12:11  1  15:58  1  20:24  1  24:18  1  26:27  1  26:38  1 00:26:38

    3762 Gaujiena                  V12            01:18  1  01:55  1  02:23  1  02:23  2  01:28  1  02:44  1  03:47  4  04:26  2  03:54  1  02:09  2  00:11  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Niks Lārmanis             00:28:10 17:46:36   01:39  3  04:32  5  06:56  3  09:20  3  10:51  3  13:55  3  17:14  2  21:56  2  25:51  2  27:55  2  28:10  2 00:28:10

       0 Gaujiena                  V12            01:39  3  02:53  6  02:24  2  02:24  3  01:31  2  03:04  4  03:19  3  04:42  3  03:55  2  02:04  1  00:15  4

                                                  00:21     00:58     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:20    -00:28     00:16     00:01    -00:05     00:04   

 3. Olafs Putrālis            00:30:13 17:39:00   01:27  2  03:30  2  06:24  2  09:55  4  11:46  4  15:06  4  17:35  3  22:33  3  26:49  3  29:56  3  30:13  3 00:30:13

    5060 OK AZIMUTS                V12            01:27  2  02:03  2  02:54  4  03:31  6  01:51  4  03:20  5  02:29  1  04:58  4  04:16  4  03:07  4  00:17  5

                                                  00:09     00:08     00:31     01:08     00:23     00:36    -01:18     00:32     00:22     00:58     00:06   

 4. Janar Saks                00:31:05 17:32:04   01:49  4  04:01  3  07:10  4  08:59  2  10:46  2  13:48  2  18:15  4  24:08  4  28:10  4  30:52  4  31:05  4 00:31:05

       0 Võru                      V12            01:49  4  02:12  5  03:09  5  01:49  1  01:47  3  03:02  3  04:27  5  05:53  6  04:02  3  02:42  3  00:13  2

                                                  00:31     00:17     00:46    -00:34     00:19     00:18     00:40     01:27     00:08     00:33     00:02   

 5. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:38:23 17:32:05   02:05  5  04:15  4  07:27  5  09:56  5  13:10  5  17:47  5  23:34  6  29:07  6  34:55  5  38:03  5  38:23  5 00:38:23

       0 Võru                      V12            02:05  5  02:10  3  03:12  6  02:29  4  03:14  5  04:37  6  05:47  6  05:33  5  05:48  5  03:08  5  00:20  6

                                                  00:47     00:15     00:49     00:06     01:46     01:53     02:00     01:07     01:54     00:59     00:09   

 6. Karel Kuragin             00:39:35 18:11:22   04:13  6  06:23  6  09:07  6  11:50  6  16:53  6  19:47  6  23:01  5  25:37  5  35:50  6  39:22  6  39:35  6 00:39:35

       0 Võru                      V12            04:13  6  02:10  3  02:44  3  02:43  5  05:03  6  02:54  2  03:14  2  02:36  1  10:13  6  03:32  6  00:13  2

                                                  02:55     00:15     00:21     00:20     03:35     00:10    -00:33    -01:50     06:19     01:23     00:02   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     01:55     02:23     01:49     01:28     02:44     02:29     02:36     03:54     02:04     00:11   00:22:51



S10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    00:09:45 17:55:57   01:26  1  03:13  1  04:06  1  05:27  1  08:01  1  09:31  1  09:45  1 00:09:45

    5047 Grundzāle                 S10            01:26  1  01:47  1  00:53  1  01:21  1  02:34  1  01:30  1  00:14  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Dita Spalviņa             00:16:05 18:14:47   02:26  2  05:29  3  07:18  3  09:37  2  13:31  2  15:46  2  16:05  2 00:16:05

    5009 OK AZIMUTS                S10            02:26  2  03:03  4  01:49  4  02:19  3  03:54  3  02:15  3  00:19  6

                                                  01:00     01:16     00:56     00:58     01:20     00:45     00:05   

 3. Kitija Abula              00:17:28 16:44:47   02:56  4  06:27  4  08:15  4  10:40  4  14:50  4  17:11  3  17:28  3 00:17:28

       0 Grundzāle TM              S10            02:56  4  03:31  5  01:48  3  02:25  4  04:10  4  02:21  5  00:17  5

                                                  01:30     01:44     00:55     01:04     01:36     00:51     00:03   

 4. Mia Mai Huik              00:19:36 18:18:25   02:36  3  05:03  2  06:48  2  09:47  3  14:11  3  19:11  4  19:36  4 00:19:36

       0 Võru                      S10            02:36  3  02:27  2  01:45  2  02:59  6  04:24  5  05:00  8  00:25  7

                                                  01:10     00:40     00:52     01:38     01:50     03:30     00:11   

 5. Žanete Jāņkalne           00:20:29 17:28:18   04:27  7  09:13  8  12:15  7  14:51  6  18:10  5  20:14  5  20:29  5 00:20:29

       0 Alūksne / Ape             S10            04:27  7  04:46  7  03:02  6  02:36  5  03:19  2  02:04  2  00:15  4

                                                  03:01     02:59     02:09     01:15     00:45     00:34     00:01   

 6. Marta Kalniņa             00:22:39 18:36:46   03:17  5  08:24  7  11:22  5  14:47  5  19:56  6  22:25  6  22:39  6 00:22:39

       0 Gaujiena                  S10            03:17  5  05:07  8  02:58  5  03:25  7  05:09  7  02:29  6  00:14  1

                                                  01:51     03:20     02:05     02:04     02:35     00:59     00:00   

 7. Anete Stabiņa             00:24:13 17:18:25   03:43  6  08:13  6  11:46  6  15:33  7  20:38  7  23:22  7  24:13  7 00:24:13

       0 Grundzāle TM              S10            03:43  6  04:30  6  03:33  7  03:47  8  05:05  6  02:44  7  00:51  8

                                                  02:17     02:43     02:40     02:26     02:31     01:14     00:37   

 8. Jūlija Celenberga         00:34:37 17:33:45   04:30  8  07:29  5  22:45  8  24:24  8  32:03  8  34:23  8  34:37  8 00:34:37

       0 Gaujiena                  S10            04:30  8  02:59  3  15:16  8  01:39  2  07:39  8  02:20  4  00:14  1

                                                  03:04     01:12     14:23     00:18     05:05     00:50     00:00   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     01:47     00:53     01:21     02:34     01:30     00:14   00:09:45



V10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:10:26 17:55:26   01:40  1  03:21  1  05:00  1  06:22  1  08:47  1  10:12  1  10:26  1 00:10:26

       0 Gaujiena                  V10            01:40  1  01:41  1  01:39  1  01:22  1  02:25  1  01:25  1  00:14  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:14:15 18:46:18   02:17  2  04:47  2  06:40  2  08:39  2  11:59  2  13:55  2  14:15  2 00:14:15

    8889 OK AZIMUTS                V10            02:17  2  02:30  2  01:53  3  01:59  4  03:20  4  01:56  3  00:20  7

                                                  00:37     00:49     00:14     00:37     00:55     00:31     00:06   

 3. Modris Smorodins          00:16:58 16:44:50   02:50  4  06:22  4  08:08  4  10:31  3  14:21  3  16:45  3  16:58  3 00:16:58

       0 Smiltene                  V10            02:50  4  03:32  8  01:46  2  02:23  5  03:50  6  02:24  4  00:13  1

                                                  01:10     01:51     00:07     01:01     01:25     00:59    -00:01   

 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:19:20 16:10:43   02:30  3  05:44  3  08:01  3  12:07  5  16:44  5  19:20  4           00:19:20

    5049 Grundzāle                 V10            02:30  3  03:14  6  02:17  5  04:06  6  04:37  8  02:36  5          

                                                  00:50     01:33     00:38     02:44     02:12     01:11             

 5. Otto Tomas Kibena         00:20:24 18:12:54   04:45  7  07:44  7  10:24  6  15:19  6  18:19  6  20:09  5  20:24  4 00:20:24

       0 Võru                      V10            04:45  7  02:59  5  02:40  6  04:55  7  03:00  3  01:50  2  00:15  3

                                                  03:05     01:18     01:01     03:33     00:35     00:25     00:01   

 6. Emīls Čukurs              00:26:19 19:12:54   03:44  6  07:09  6  13:07  7  18:58  7  23:24  7  26:00  6  26:19  5 00:26:19

       0 STPS                      V10            03:44  6  03:25  7  05:58  8  05:51  8  04:26  7  02:36  5  00:19  6

                                                  02:04     01:44     04:19     04:29     02:01     01:11     00:05   

 7. Olafs Putrālis            00:30:13 17:39:00   03:30  5  06:24  5  09:55  5  11:46  4  15:06  4  29:56  7  30:13  6 00:30:13

    5060 OK AZIMUTS                V10            03:30  5  02:54  4  03:31  7  01:51  3  03:20  4  14:50  8  00:17  5

                                                  01:50     01:13     01:52     00:29     00:55     13:25     00:03   

 8. Kristers Lārmanis         00:36:40 17:27:15   23:51  8  26:44  8  28:43  8  30:16  8  33:11  8  36:24  8  36:40  7 00:36:40

       0 Gaujiena                  V10            23:51  8  02:53  3  01:59  4  01:33  2  02:55  2  03:13  7  00:16  4

                                                  22:11     01:12     00:20     00:11     00:30     01:48     00:02   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:41     01:39     01:22     02:25     01:25     00:13   00:10:25



#1 Distance (VA,V35,V18,1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Atis Kalējs               00:51:40 17:27:05   02:24 13  05:32  8  07:20  3  09:32  2  12:41  9  27:07  6  30:02  6  32:29  3  33:56  3  36:21  3  40:08  2  43:09  2  44:28  1  45:50  2  47:48  1  49:44  1  51:29  1  51:40  1 00:51:40

       0 Gaujiena                  V35            02:24 13  03:08  2  01:48  1  02:12  2  03:09 19  14:26  3  02:55  3  02:27  2  01:27  1  02:25  3  03:47  1  03:01  2  01:19  2  01:22  4  01:58  1  01:56  2  01:45  1  00:11  6

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:52:11 16:24:53   02:02  3  05:29  6  07:23  5  09:43  4  11:52  2  25:58  1  28:47  1  31:25  1  33:55  2  36:20  2  40:30  3  43:32  3  44:44  3  46:09  3  48:21  3  50:16  2  52:01  2  52:11  2 00:52:11

    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:02  3  03:27  9  01:54  2  02:20  4  02:09  4  14:06  1  02:49  2  02:38  3  02:30 20  02:25  3  04:10  8  03:02  3  01:12  1  01:25  6  02:12  5  01:55  1  01:45  1  00:10  3

                                                 -00:22     00:19     00:06     00:08    -01:00    -00:20    -00:06     00:11     01:03     00:00     00:23     00:01    -00:07     00:03     00:14    -00:01     00:00    -00:01   

 3. Jānis Nulle               00:53:03 17:10:11   02:04  5  05:28  5  07:37  9  10:00  6  12:02  4  26:14  2  29:10  2  32:08  2  33:39  1  36:03  1  40:03  1  43:02  1  44:28  1  45:49  1  48:19  2  50:32  3  52:53  3  53:03  3 00:53:03

    1992 Azimuts                   VA             02:04  5  03:24  7  02:09 12  02:23  5  02:02  2  14:12  2  02:56  4  02:58  7  01:31  3  02:24  2  04:00  4  02:59  1  01:26  3  01:21  2  02:30  9  02:13  8  02:21 13  00:10  3

                                                 -00:20     00:16     00:21     00:11    -01:07    -00:14     00:01     00:31     00:04    -00:01     00:13    -00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:32     00:17     00:36    -00:01   

 4. Ilgvars Caune             00:54:59 16:53:23   02:26 14  05:09  1  07:25  6  10:01  7  12:19  6  26:54  5  29:57  5  32:38  4  34:10  4  36:28  4  40:32  4  44:05  4  46:55  4  48:16  4  50:41  4  52:49  4  54:48  4  54:59  4 00:54:59

    2513 Grundzāle                 VA             02:26 14  02:43  1  02:16 13  02:36 12  02:18  9  14:35  4  03:03  5  02:41  4  01:32  4  02:18  1  04:04  6  03:33  5  02:50 17  01:21  2  02:25  7  02:08  6  01:59  4  00:11  6

                                                  00:02    -00:25     00:28     00:24    -00:51     00:09     00:08     00:14     00:05    -00:07     00:17     00:32     01:31    -00:01     00:27     00:12     00:14     00:00   

 5. Andris Lapiņš             00:55:46 18:39:36   02:04  5  05:25  4  07:21  4  09:37  3  11:56  3  26:35  4  29:42  4  32:40  5  34:13  5  37:28  6  41:53  6  46:07  6  47:34  5  49:08  5  51:28  5  53:35  5  55:36  5  55:46  5 00:55:46

    1980 Azimuts                   VA             02:04  5  03:21  4  01:56  3  02:16  3  02:19 10  14:39  5  03:07  6  02:58  7  01:33  5  03:15 11  04:25 10  04:14 13  01:27  4  01:34 11  02:20  6  02:07  5  02:01  5  00:10  3

                                                 -00:20     00:13     00:08     00:04    -00:50     00:13     00:12     00:31     00:06     00:50     00:38     01:13     00:08     00:12     00:22     00:11     00:16    -00:01   

 6. Valdemārs Nulle           00:56:47 17:13:49   01:54  1  05:16  2  07:19  2  09:54  5  12:39  8  28:26  8  31:14  8  34:18  8  36:12  8  38:46  7  42:56  7  46:11  7  49:12  8  50:22  8  52:27  6  54:28  6  56:35  6  56:47  6 00:56:47

    1996 Azimuts                   VA             01:54  1  03:22  5  02:03 10  02:35 10  02:45 16  15:47 11  02:48  1  03:04 10  01:54 11  02:34  6  04:10  8  03:15  4  03:01 18  01:10  1  02:05  3  02:01  4  02:07  8  00:12 10

                                                 -00:30     00:14     00:15     00:23    -00:24     01:21    -00:07     00:37     00:27     00:09     00:23     00:14     01:42    -00:12     00:07     00:05     00:22     00:01   

 7. Jānis Umurs               00:58:47 18:29:50   02:08  8  05:18  3  07:15  1  09:24  1  11:34  1  26:22  3  29:35  3  33:00  6  34:42  6  37:22  5  41:27  5  46:04  5  47:35  6  49:19  6  54:25  8  56:43  7  58:38  7  58:47  7 00:58:47

    4019 NBS KS                    VA             02:08  8  03:10  3  01:57  5  02:09  1  02:10  6  14:48  7  03:13  8  03:25 14  01:42  9  02:40  7  04:05  7  04:37 16  01:31  8  01:44 15  05:06 20  02:18 10  01:55  3  00:09  1

                                                 -00:16     00:02     00:09    -00:03    -00:59     00:22     00:18     00:58     00:15     00:15     00:18     01:36     00:12     00:22     03:08     00:22     00:10    -00:02   

 8. Ēriks Ūdris               00:58:58 18:43:36   02:08  8  05:54 11  07:56 10  10:19  9  12:28  7  27:07  6  30:44  7  33:55  7  35:23  7  39:09  8  43:12  8  46:47  8  48:33  7  50:21  7  53:28  7  56:46  8  58:47  8  58:58  8 00:58:58

    2626 Valka                     V35            02:08  8  03:46 15  02:02  8  02:23  5  02:09  4  14:39  5  03:37 11  03:11 12  01:28  2  03:46 16  04:03  5  03:35  6  01:46 12  01:48 17  03:07 17  03:18 19  02:01  5  00:11  6

                                                 -00:16     00:38     00:14     00:11    -01:00     00:13     00:42     00:44     00:01     01:21     00:16     00:34     00:27     00:26     01:09     01:22     00:16     00:00   

 9. Fred Needo                01:01:58 18:10:42   03:14 20  06:37 17  08:39 14  11:42 14  13:57 14  29:07 10  33:00  9  36:06  9  38:04  9  41:56  9  46:45  9  50:42  9  52:11  9  53:50  9  56:16  9  58:38  9  61:42  9  61:58  9 01:01:58

       0 Võru                      VA             03:14 20  03:23  6  02:02  8  03:03 17  02:15  7  15:10  8  03:53 13  03:06 11  01:58 13  03:52 17  04:49 16  03:57 10  01:29  7  01:39 12  02:26  8  02:22 13  03:04 20  00:16 19

                                                  00:50     00:15     00:14     00:51    -00:54     00:44     00:58     00:39     00:31     01:27     01:02     00:56     00:10     00:17     00:28     00:26     01:19     00:05   

10. Guntis Zīvers             01:02:49 16:50:57   04:34 21  08:26 21  10:26 18  12:50 16  15:18 16  30:45 12  35:19 11  38:13 11  40:25 11  43:26 10  47:18 10  51:20 10  53:29 10  55:09 10  57:57 10  60:17 10  62:35 10  62:49 10 01:02:49

    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V35            04:34 21  03:52 17  02:00  6  02:24  7  02:28 12  15:27  9  04:34 16  02:54  6  02:12 17  03:01  8  03:52  2  04:02 11  02:09 15  01:40 13  02:48 13  02:20 12  02:18 12  00:14 15

                                                  02:10     00:44     00:12     00:12    -00:41     01:01     01:39     00:27     00:45     00:36     00:05     01:01     00:50     00:18     00:50     00:24     00:33     00:03   

11. Jēkabs Knēts              01:03:59 16:37:46   02:38 17  06:08 13  10:31 19  13:06 17  15:32 17  31:25 13  35:32 12  39:34 12  41:35 13  44:40 12  49:06 12  53:16 12  54:43 12  56:12 12  58:53 11  61:11 11  63:48 11  63:59 11 01:03:59

       0 Meridiāns                 V18            02:38 17  03:30 10  04:23 19  02:35 10  02:26 11  15:53 12  04:07 14  04:02 19  02:01 14  03:05  9  04:26 11  04:10 12  01:27  4  01:29  7  02:41 11  02:18 10  02:37 15  00:11  6

                                                  00:14     00:22     02:35     00:23    -00:43     01:27     01:12     01:35     00:34     00:40     00:39     01:09     00:08     00:07     00:43     00:22     00:52     00:00   

12. Raivis Grīviņš            01:05:24 18:30:45   02:19 11  05:55 12  08:03 11  11:00 11  13:33 12  31:28 14  34:40 10  37:33 10  39:12 10  43:35 11  48:07 11  52:03 11  53:30 11  55:53 11  60:35 12  62:46 12  65:12 12  65:24 12 01:05:24

    4184 Burkānciems& CO           VA             02:19 11  03:36 12  02:08 11  02:57 15  02:33 13  17:55 15  03:12  7  02:53  5  01:39  8  04:23 20  04:32 12  03:56  9  01:27  4  02:23 20  04:42 19  02:11  7  02:26 14  00:12 10

                                                 -00:05     00:28     00:20     00:45    -00:36     03:29     00:17     00:26     00:12     01:58     00:45     00:55     00:08     01:01     02:44     00:15     00:41     00:01   

13. Māris Vabulnieks          01:06:51 17:20:11   01:54  1  05:38  9  07:34  8  10:01  7  12:02  4  29:51 11  37:31 14  39:50 13  41:24 12  44:42 13  49:29 13  56:54 14  58:25 13  59:58 13  62:08 13  64:23 13  66:37 13  66:51 13 01:06:51

    3777 Ape                       V35            01:54  1  03:44 14  01:56  3  02:27  8  02:01  1  17:49 14  07:40 19  02:19  1  01:34  6  03:18 12  04:47 15  07:25 20  01:31  8  01:33  9  02:10  4  02:15  9  02:14 10  00:14 15

                                                 -00:30     00:36     00:08     00:15    -01:08     03:23     04:45    -00:08     00:07     00:53     01:00     04:24     00:12     00:11     00:12     00:19     00:29     00:03   

14. Jānis Nulle               01:07:51 17:11:34   02:34 15  06:25 15  12:58 20  16:15 20  19:37 20  36:15 16  39:33 15  42:45 15  44:41 16  47:55 16  53:39 16  57:23 16  59:00 15  60:32 15  63:25 15  65:22 14  67:37 14  67:51 14 01:07:51

    1965 OK Azimuts                V35            02:34 15  03:51 16  06:33 21  03:17 21  03:22 20  16:38 13  03:18  9  03:12 13  01:56 12  03:14 10  05:44 19  03:44  7  01:37 10  01:32  8  02:53 16  01:57  3  02:15 11  00:14 15

                                                  00:10     00:43     04:45     01:05     00:13     02:12     00:23     00:45     00:29     00:49     01:57     00:43     00:18     00:10     00:55     00:01     00:30     00:03   

15. Māris Veliks              01:09:35 19:14:15   02:06  7  05:30  7  07:31  7  10:43 10  12:58 10  32:40 15  36:27 13  40:19 14  42:46 14  46:45 14  51:31 15  55:21 13  59:28 16  61:09 16  63:43 16  66:22 15  69:20 15  69:35 15 01:09:35

    2640 Makita Valmiera           VA             02:06  7  03:24  7  02:01  7  03:12 19  02:15  7  19:42 16  03:47 12  03:52 18  02:27 19  03:59 18  04:46 14  03:50  8  04:07 19  01:41 14  02:34 10  02:39 15  02:58 19  00:15 18

                                                 -00:18     00:16     00:13     01:00    -00:54     05:16     00:52     01:25     01:00     01:34     00:59     00:49     02:48     00:19     00:36     00:43     01:13     00:04   

16. Raivis Kalniņš            01:10:56 17:49:51   02:03  4  06:27 16  08:48 15  11:15 13  13:23 11  28:50  9  39:59 16  43:01 16  44:36 15  47:04 15  51:00 14  56:57 15  58:40 14  60:13 14  62:17 14  67:51 16  70:44 16  70:56 16 01:10:56

    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            02:03  4  04:24 18  02:21 15  02:27  8  02:08  3  15:27  9  11:09 20  03:02  9  01:35  7  02:28  5  03:56  3  05:57 19  01:43 11  01:33  9  02:04  2  05:34 20  02:53 18  00:12 10

                                                 -00:21     01:16     00:33     00:15    -01:01     01:01     08:14     00:35     00:08     00:03     00:09     02:56     00:24     00:11     00:06     03:38     01:08     00:01   

17. Allan Terve               01:12:48 18:05:34   02:50 18  07:30 18  10:04 16  13:10 18  16:05 18  37:08 18  41:44 18  45:22 17  47:31 17  51:05 17  56:40 18  61:11 18  63:35 19  64:58 18  67:43 18  70:34 19  72:39 17  72:48 17 01:12:48

       0 Võru                      V35            02:50 18  04:40 19  02:34 16  03:06 18  02:55 17  21:03 17  04:36 17  03:38 15  02:09 16  03:34 14  05:35 17  04:31 14  02:24 16  01:23  5  02:45 12  02:51 17  02:05  7  00:09  1

                                                  00:26     01:32     00:46     00:54    -00:14     06:37     01:41     01:11     00:42     01:09     01:48     01:30     01:05     00:01     00:47     00:55     00:20    -00:02   

18. Janek Orro                01:12:52 18:05:31   02:50 18  07:32 19  10:14 17  13:14 19  16:09 19  37:24 19  41:56 19  45:34 18  47:41 19  51:05 17  56:41 19  61:17 19  63:07 18  65:05 19  67:56 19  70:30 18  72:40 18  72:52 18 01:12:52

       0 Võru                      V35            02:50 18  04:42 21  02:42 18  03:00 16  02:55 17  21:15 18  04:32 15  03:38 15  02:07 15  03:24 13  05:36 18  04:36 15  01:50 13  01:58 19  02:51 14  02:34 14  02:10  9  00:12 10

                                                  00:26     01:34     00:54     00:48    -00:14     06:49     01:37     01:11     00:40     00:59     01:49     01:35     00:31     00:36     00:53     00:38     00:25     00:01   

19. Matīss Slikšjānis         01:13:06 16:59:31   02:12 10  05:45 10  08:22 12  11:08 12  13:44 13  38:27 20  41:57 20  45:40 19  47:31 17  51:08 19  55:43 17  60:41 17  62:46 17  64:30 17  67:21 17  70:01 17  72:48 19  73:06 19 01:13:06

    2514 Grundzāle                 VA             02:12 10  03:33 11  02:37 17  02:46 13  02:36 15  24:43 20  03:30 10  03:43 17  01:51 10  03:37 15  04:35 13  04:58 17  02:05 14  01:44 15  02:51 14  02:40 16  02:47 17  00:18 20

                                                 -00:12     00:25     00:49     00:34    -00:33     10:17     00:35     01:16     00:24     01:12     00:48     01:57     00:46     00:22     00:53     00:44     01:02     00:07   

20. Kaspars Lārmanis          01:19:58 17:36:47   02:35 16  06:18 14  08:36 13  11:48 15  14:23 15  36:36 17  41:29 17  45:45 20  47:58 20  52:04 20  58:13 20  63:48 20  68:40 20  70:30 20  74:06 20  77:05 20  79:46 20  79:58 20 01:19:58

    5064 Aumeisteri                VA             02:35 16  03:43 13  02:18 14  03:12 19  02:35 14  22:13 19  04:53 18  04:16 20  02:13 18  04:06 19  06:09 20  05:35 18  04:52 20  01:50 18  03:36 18  02:59 18  02:41 16  00:12 10

                                                  00:11     00:35     00:30     01:00    -00:34     07:47     01:58     01:49     00:46     01:41     02:22     02:34     03:33     00:28     01:38     01:03     00:56     00:01   

    Jānis Veļķeris            DQ       19:42:33                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ

    3701 Alūksne                   VA                                 07:00 22                                                                                                                                                      

                                                                      05:12                                                                                                                                                         

    Jānis Bormanis            DQ       18:24:52   02:19 11  08:11 20  14:39 21  17:27 21  21:00 21                                                                                                                                   DQ

    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             02:19 11  05:52 22  06:28 20  02:48 14  03:33 21                                                                                                                                  

                                                 -00:05     02:44     04:40     00:36     00:24                                                                                                                                     

Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:43     01:48     02:09     02:01     14:06     02:48     02:19     01:27     02:18     03:47     02:59     01:12     01:10     01:58     01:55     01:45     00:09   00:48:28



#2 Distance (VB,V45,2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 59)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:51:28 17:58:48   02:47  6  07:35  3  10:23  3  27:27  2  29:49  2  32:16  2  34:07  2  42:48  1  45:08  1  49:00  1  51:16  1  51:28  1 00:51:28

    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            02:47  6  04:48  2  02:48  5  17:04  3  02:22  6  02:27  2  01:51  5  08:41  3  02:20 16  03:52  3  02:16  5  00:12  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Agris Peipiņš             00:52:26 16:32:28   02:54  7  07:23  2  09:55  2  26:54  1  29:06  1  31:35  1  33:24  1  43:58  2  45:38  2  49:33  2  52:11  2  52:26  2 00:52:26

       0 Meridiāns                 VB             02:54  7  04:29  1  02:32  1  16:59  2  02:12  3  02:29  3  01:49  4  10:34  8  01:40  4  03:55  4  02:38  9  00:15  8

                                                  00:07    -00:19    -00:16    -00:05    -00:10     00:02    -00:02     01:53    -00:40     00:03     00:22     00:03   

 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:52:28 18:00:29   02:12  1  07:06  1  09:44  1  28:34  3  30:49  3  33:31  3  35:14  3  44:46  3  46:24  3  50:12  3  52:14  3  52:28  3 00:52:28

     675 Individuāli               V45            02:12  1  04:54  3  02:38  3  18:50  9  02:15  4  02:42  4  01:43  3  09:32  4  01:38  3  03:48  2  02:02  1  00:14  6

                                                 -00:35     00:06    -00:10     01:46    -00:07     00:15    -00:08     00:51    -00:42    -00:04    -00:14     00:02   

 4. Dainis Bormanis           00:54:36 19:24:19   02:31  3  09:14  7  14:24 14  31:05  7  33:16  7  35:36  4  37:15  4  45:53  4  47:26  4  52:15  4  54:21  4  54:36  4 00:54:36

    5107 Jaunpiebalga              V45            02:31  3  06:43 15  05:10 18  16:41  1  02:11  2  02:20  1  01:39  2  08:38  2  01:33  2  04:49 12  02:06  2  00:15  8

                                                 -00:16     01:55     02:22    -00:23    -00:11    -00:07    -00:12    -00:03    -00:47     00:57    -00:10     00:03   

 5. Aldis Sebris              00:56:30 18:35:36   04:36 17  09:30 10  12:31  9  30:37  6  32:45  5  36:54  6  38:48  6  46:45  5  48:31  5  53:58  5  56:18  5  56:30  5 00:56:30

    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB             04:36 17  04:54  3  03:01  8  18:06  7  02:08  1  04:09 16  01:54  6  07:57  1  01:46  5  05:27 15  02:20  7  00:12  1

                                                  01:49     00:06     00:13     01:02    -00:14     01:42     00:03    -00:44    -00:34     01:35     00:04     00:00   

 6. Aare Huik                 00:57:34 18:41:06   03:14 12  09:46 13  12:40 11  30:14  5  32:55  6  35:50  5  37:47  5  48:32  6  50:26  6  54:42  6  57:21  6  57:34  6 00:57:34

       0 Võru                      V45            03:14 12  06:32 13  02:54  7  17:34  5  02:41  8  02:55  6  01:57  7  10:45  9  01:54  8  04:16  7  02:39 10  00:13  4

                                                  00:27     01:44     00:06     00:30     00:19     00:28     00:06     02:04    -00:26     00:24     00:23     00:01   

 7. Aigars Savickis           00:58:07 17:54:41   02:18  2  11:55 15  14:28 15  32:41  8  34:58  8  37:44  7  39:53  7  50:15  8  52:01  8  55:42  7  57:55  7  58:07  7 00:58:07

    1984 OK Azimuts                V45            02:18  2  09:37 17  02:33  2  18:13  8  02:17  5  02:46  5  02:09 10  10:22  7  01:46  5  03:41  1  02:13  3  00:12  1

                                                 -00:29     04:49    -00:15     01:09    -00:05     00:19     00:18     01:41    -00:34    -00:11    -00:03     00:00   

 8. Oskars Mucenieks          00:59:31 16:38:04   03:17 13  08:46  4  11:30  4  29:32  4  32:21  4  37:44  7            50:02  7  51:54  7  56:18  8  59:15  8  59:31  8 00:59:31

    5050 OK AZIMUTS                VB             03:17 13  05:29  6  02:44  4  18:02  6  02:49  9  05:23 19                                04:24  8  02:57 15  00:16 12

                                                  00:30     00:41    -00:04     00:58     00:27     02:56                                   00:32     00:41     00:04   

 9. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:04 17:38:42   02:45  5  09:08  5  12:33 10  33:29  9  36:20  9  39:29  9  41:39  9  52:49  9  54:58  9  59:48  9  62:48  9  63:04  9 01:03:04

    3727 Gaujiena                  V45            02:45  5  06:23 12  03:25 14  20:56 11  02:51 10  03:09  8  02:10 11  11:10 10  02:09 12  04:50 13  03:00 16  00:16 12

                                                 -00:02     01:35     00:37     03:52     00:29     00:42     00:19     02:29    -00:11     00:58     00:44     00:04   

10. Andy Karjus               01:04:49 18:13:14   05:03 18  10:26 14  13:34 13  34:08 10  36:36 10  39:39 10  41:36  8  55:49 10  57:17 10  61:19 10  64:35 10  64:49 10 01:04:49

       0 Võru                      V45            05:03 18  05:23  5  03:08 10  20:34 10  02:28  7  03:03  7  01:57  7  14:13 18  01:28  1  04:02  5  03:16 17  00:14  6

                                                  02:16     00:35     00:20     03:30     00:06     00:36     00:06     05:32    -00:52     00:10     01:00     00:02   

11. Roberts Šulcs             01:06:56 17:44:09   06:17 19  12:30 17  16:40 17  38:28 16  41:30 16  45:37 16  47:58 15  57:38 12  59:53 12  63:57 11  66:38 11  66:56 11 01:06:56

    2697 OK AZIMUTS                VB             06:17 19  06:13  9  04:10 16  21:48 13  03:02 14  04:07 15  02:21 12  09:40  6  02:15 15  04:04  6  02:41 11  00:18 17

                                                  03:30     01:25     01:22     04:44     00:40     01:40     00:30     00:59    -00:05     00:12     00:25     00:06   

12. Madis Haug                01:08:28 18:05:08   03:01 10  09:15  9  12:24  6  36:41 13  41:04 14  44:33 14  47:25 14  58:53 13  60:50 13  65:27 12  68:15 12  68:28 12 01:08:28

       0 Võru                      V45            03:01 10  06:14 10  03:09 11  24:17 18  04:23 17  03:29 11  02:52 17  11:28 11  01:57 10  04:37 11  02:48 13  00:13  4

                                                  00:14     01:26     00:21     07:13     02:01     01:02     01:01     02:47    -00:23     00:45     00:32     00:01   

13. Jānis Frīdenbergs         01:09:58 18:08:30   03:19 14  09:13  6  12:15  5  35:25 12  38:21 11  42:32 11  44:53 10  56:38 11  59:05 11  65:46 13  69:36 13  69:58 13 01:09:58

       0 Baisie eži                V45            03:19 14  05:54  7  03:02  9  23:10 16  02:56 12  04:11 17  02:21 12  11:45 13  02:27 17  06:41 18  03:50 18  00:22 18

                                                  00:32     01:06     00:14     06:06     00:34     01:44     00:30     03:04     00:07     02:49     01:34     00:10   

14. Didzis Čakārnis           01:11:11 17:31:15   02:58  8  15:44 19  18:59 18  40:11 18  43:19 18  47:04 18  49:27 17  61:19 17  63:14 16  68:23 14  70:56 14  71:11 14 01:11:11

    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:58  8  12:46 19  03:15 13  21:12 12  03:08 15  03:45 12  02:23 14  11:52 14  01:55  9  05:09 14  02:33  8  00:15  8

                                                  00:11     07:58     00:27     04:08     00:46     01:18     00:32     03:11    -00:25     01:17     00:17     00:03   

15. Ģirts Teilāns             01:11:35 18:01:55   03:20 15  09:35 11  13:30 12  38:03 15  41:04 14  45:02 15  47:02 12  60:27 15  62:40 15  68:26 15  71:18 15  71:35 15 01:11:35

       0 Balvi                     V45            03:20 15  06:15 11  03:55 15  24:33 19  03:01 13  03:58 13  02:00  9  13:25 16  02:13 14  05:46 16  02:52 14  00:17 16

                                                  00:33     01:27     01:07     07:29     00:39     01:31     00:09     04:44    -00:07     01:54     00:36     00:05   

16. Guntis Podnieks           01:12:00 18:20:21   03:05 11  09:14  7  12:24  6  34:37 11  40:26 12  44:29 12  46:58 11  61:09 16  63:37 17  69:32 17  71:45 16  72:00 16 01:12:00

    3767 Alūksne                   VB             03:05 11  06:09  8  03:10 12  22:13 15  05:49 18  04:03 14  02:29 15  14:11 17  02:28 18  05:55 17  02:13  3  00:15  8

                                                  00:18     01:21     00:22     05:09     03:27     01:36     00:38     05:30     00:08     02:03    -00:03     00:03   

17. Kalvis Punte              01:13:16 18:17:36   02:44  4  13:18 18  23:05 19  40:25 19  47:31 19  50:40 19  52:14 18  61:53 18  65:47 19  70:14 18  73:00 17  73:16 17 01:13:16

    5065                           VB             02:44  4  10:34 18  09:47 19  17:20  4  07:06 19  03:09  8  01:34  1  09:39  5  03:54 19  04:27 10  02:46 12  00:16 12

                                                 -00:03     05:46     06:59     00:16     04:44     00:42    -00:17     00:58     01:34     00:35     00:30     00:04   

18. Aivar Halapuu             01:15:29 18:05:00   03:00  9  09:36 12  12:28  8  36:42 14  41:02 13  44:30 13  47:17 13  58:53 13  60:50 13  72:56 19  75:13 18  75:29 18 01:15:29

       0 Võru                      V45            03:00  9  06:36 14  02:52  6  24:14 17  04:20 16  03:28 10  02:47 16  11:36 12  01:57 10  12:06 19  02:17  6  00:16 12

                                                  00:13     01:48     00:04     07:10     01:58     01:01     00:56     02:55    -00:23     08:14     00:01     00:04   

    Markus Puusepp            DQ       18:03:36   03:39 16  12:04 16  16:34 16  38:45 17  41:40 17  45:56 17  49:03 16  61:55 19  64:05 18  68:30 16                     DQ

       0 Võru                      VB             03:39 16  08:25 16  04:30 17  22:11 14  02:55 11  04:16 18  03:07 18  12:52 15  02:10 13  04:25  9                    

                                                  00:52     03:37     01:42     05:07     00:33     01:49     01:16     04:11    -00:10     00:33                       

Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     04:29     02:32     16:41     02:08     02:20     01:34     07:57     01:28     03:41     02:02     00:12   00:47:16



#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16,S35,S18,3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Roberts Putnis            00:46:36 17:21:09   01:53  1  08:10  5  10:57  2  20:13  2  22:27  2  28:40  2  30:38  2  36:52  1  38:18  1  40:37  1  43:27  1  46:21  1  46:36  1 00:46:36

       0 OK Pūznis                 V16            01:53  1  06:17 11  02:47  1  09:16  1  02:14  2  06:13 16  01:58  1  06:14  2  01:26  1  02:19  2  02:50  7  02:54  9  00:15 10

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Marianne Haug             00:49:26 18:08:23   02:59 10  08:33  6  11:50  4  23:14  4  26:04  3  30:16  3  32:37  3  39:57  2  41:34  2  44:20  3  46:36  2  49:12  2  49:26  2 00:49:26

       0 Võru                      SA             02:59 10  05:34  6  03:17  5  11:24  6  02:50  4  04:12  2  02:21  6  07:20  6  01:37  2  02:46  4  02:16  1  02:36  5  00:14  8

                                                  01:06    -00:43     00:30     02:08     00:36    -02:01     00:23     01:06     00:11     00:27    -00:34    -00:18    -00:01   

 3. Jānis Biezais             00:49:38 17:53:45   02:43  7  07:56  4  11:57  5  23:38  6  26:29  5  30:45  5  32:52  4  39:58  3  41:39  3  44:19  2  46:46  3  49:22  3  49:38  3 00:49:38

    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:43  7  05:13  3  04:01 10  11:41  8  02:51  5  04:16  4  02:07  2  07:06  4  01:41  4  02:40  3  02:27  4  02:36  5  00:16 12

                                                  00:50    -01:04     01:14     02:25     00:37    -01:57     00:09     00:52     00:15     00:21    -00:23    -00:18     00:01   

 4. Gatis Jansons             00:51:32 18:30:56   02:21  3  10:40 13  13:49 11  23:36  5  28:10  7  32:30  7  35:09  7  41:12  5  42:49  4  45:02  4  49:13  5  51:19  4  51:32  4 00:51:32

    2506 Palsmane                  V55            02:21  3  08:19 19  03:09  4  09:47  2  04:34 16  04:20  5  02:39  7  06:03  1  01:37  2  02:13  1  04:11 16  02:06  1  00:13  6

                                                  00:28     02:02     00:22     00:31     02:20    -01:53     00:41    -00:11     00:11    -00:06     01:21    -00:48    -00:02   

 5. Vita Cīrule               00:51:52 18:14:00   02:25  4  07:04  2  11:58  6  24:09  7  26:40  6  31:18  6  33:38  5  41:55  6  43:41  6  46:43  5  49:03  4  51:40  5  51:52  5 00:51:52

    1986 OK Azimuts                SA             02:25  4  04:39  2  04:54 14  12:11 10  02:31  3  04:38  7  02:20  5  08:17  9  01:46  5  03:02  5  02:20  2  02:37  7  00:12  4

                                                  00:32    -01:38     02:07     02:55     00:17    -01:35     00:22     02:03     00:20     00:43    -00:30    -00:17    -00:03   

 6. Inga Siegert              00:54:42 19:12:31   03:21 17  08:47  8  11:49  3  23:13  3  26:18  4  30:30  4  34:05  6  40:19  4  42:57  5  48:29  6  51:55  6  54:27  6  54:42  6 00:54:42

       0 Võru                      SA             03:21 17  05:26  5  03:02  3  11:24  6  03:05  8  04:12  2  03:35 18  06:14  2  02:38 17  05:32 16  03:26 15  02:32  4  00:15 10

                                                  01:28    -00:51     00:15     02:08     00:51    -02:01     01:37     00:00     01:12     03:13     00:36    -00:22     00:00   

 7. Iveta Zāģere              00:58:03 16:21:22   02:57  9  08:35  7  12:13  7  25:08 10  28:53  8  35:13  9  38:09 10  45:58  7  48:01  7  51:47  8  54:54  9  57:49  7  58:03  7 00:58:03

       0 Meridiāns                 SA             02:57  9  05:38  7  03:38  8  12:55 12  03:45 14  06:20 17  02:56  9  07:49  8  02:03 10  03:46 13  03:07  9  02:55 11  00:14  8

                                                  01:04    -00:39     00:51     03:39     01:31     00:07     00:58     01:35     00:37     01:27     00:17     00:01    -00:01   

 8. Aiva Skopāne              00:58:11 17:01:33   03:47 19  09:30 10  13:32 10  24:47  9  31:09 12  35:45 12  39:46 12  46:52 10  48:41 10  51:57  9  54:47  7  57:55  8  58:11  8 00:58:11

    2502 Azimuts                   SA             03:47 19  05:43  8  04:02 11  11:15  5  06:22 19  04:36  6  04:01 20  07:06  4  01:49  6  03:16  8  02:50  7  03:08 12  00:16 12

                                                  01:54    -00:34     01:15     01:59     04:08    -01:37     02:03     00:52     00:23     00:57     00:00     00:14     00:01   

 9. Kadri Parts               00:58:26 16:20:52   03:08 14  09:15  9  12:46  8  25:47 11  29:38  9  35:18 10  38:50 11  46:32  9  48:34  9  52:19 10  55:30 10  58:15 10  58:26  9 00:58:26

       0 Võru                      SA             03:08 14  06:07 10  03:31  6  13:01 13  03:51 15  05:40 15  03:32 15  07:42  7  02:02  9  03:45 12  03:11 10  02:45  8  00:11  3

                                                  01:15    -00:10     00:44     03:45     01:37    -00:33     01:34     01:28     00:36     01:26     00:21    -00:09    -00:04   

10. Videga Gaigala            00:58:29 17:52:17   02:56  8  10:57 15  14:40 14  26:48 12  29:40 10  34:46  8  37:50  9  46:27  8  48:28  8  51:36  7  54:48  8  58:13  9  58:29 10 00:58:29

    1966 OK Azimuts                SA             02:56  8  08:01 17  03:43  9  12:08  9  02:52  6  05:06 12  03:04 13  08:37 10  02:01  8  03:08  6  03:12 11  03:25 15  00:16 12

                                                  01:03     01:44     00:56     02:52     00:38    -01:07     01:06     02:23     00:35     00:49     00:22     00:31     00:01   

11. Inese Žīgure              01:03:46 17:26:03   03:05 13  13:43 20  18:56 18  31:17 16  34:21 15  39:09 14  42:07 14  52:51 11  54:43 11  57:58 11  60:35 11  63:29 11  63:46 11 01:03:46

    3684 Ilzene                    SA             03:05 13  10:38 20  05:13 18  12:21 11  03:04  7  04:48  8  02:58 11  10:44 14  01:52  7  03:15  7  02:37  6  02:54  9  00:17 15

                                                  01:12     04:21     02:26     03:05     00:50    -01:25     01:00     04:30     00:26     00:56    -00:13     00:00     00:02   

12. Ilze Pužule               01:07:42 17:15:46   03:10 15  10:16 12  14:36 13  28:03 13  31:20 13  36:43 13  40:15 13  52:53 12  55:01 12  58:41 12  63:56 12  67:29 12  67:42 12 01:07:42

       0 Burkānciems               SA             03:10 15  07:06 13  04:20 13  13:27 15  03:17 11  05:23 14  03:32 15  12:38 16  02:08 11  03:40 11  05:15 21  03:33 16  00:13  6

                                                  01:17     00:49     01:33     04:11     01:03    -00:50     01:34     06:24     00:42     01:21     02:25     00:39    -00:02   

13. Uldis Bertuks             01:08:47 18:17:08   03:04 12  11:20 17  20:44 20  34:05 19  37:10 18  42:22 17  45:19 16  55:43 13  58:13 13  61:40 13  65:01 13  68:22 13  68:47 13 01:08:47

    3757 Strautiņi                 V55            03:04 12  08:16 18  09:24 21  13:21 14  03:05  8  05:12 13  02:57 10  10:24 12  02:30 16  03:27  9  03:21 13  03:21 13  00:25 19

                                                  01:11     01:59     06:37     04:05     00:51    -01:01     00:59     04:10     01:04     01:08     00:31     00:27     00:10   

14. Druvis Čakārnis           01:11:47 17:31:13   03:12 16  09:51 11  13:57 12  28:41 14  35:49 16  40:52 15  44:39 15  58:39 16  61:02 15  64:30 14  67:50 14  71:35 14  71:47 14 01:11:47

    2631 SCV                       V16            03:12 16  06:39 12  04:06 12  14:44 16  07:08 21  05:03 11  03:47 19  14:00 17  02:23 15  03:28 10  03:20 12  03:45 17  00:12  4

                                                  01:19     00:22     01:19     05:28     04:54    -01:10     01:49     07:46     00:57     01:09     00:30     00:51    -00:03   

15. Marika Jäädmaa            01:14:24 17:39:28   02:31  6  14:54 21  19:57 19  35:23 20  41:18 20  46:18 20  49:08 20  57:53 15  61:49 16  66:15 16  69:37 15  74:04 15  74:24 15 01:14:24

       0 Võru                      S35            02:31  6  12:23 21  05:03 15  15:26 18  05:55 17  05:00  9  02:50  8  08:45 11  03:56 20  04:26 14  03:22 14  04:27 21  00:20 16

                                                  00:38     06:06     02:16     06:10     03:41    -01:13     00:52     02:31     02:30     02:07     00:32     01:33     00:05   

16. Līga Lupkina              01:15:13 17:00:41   03:53 20  11:19 16  14:55 15  30:40 15  34:20 14  40:58 16  46:09 17  56:46 14  59:03 14  65:37 15  70:40 16  74:53 16  75:13 16 01:15:13

    3792 Balvi                     S35            03:53 20  07:26 14  03:36  7  15:45 19  03:40 13  06:38 18  05:11 22  10:37 13  02:17 13  06:34 17  05:03 20  04:13 18  00:20 16

                                                  02:00     01:09     00:49     06:29     01:26     00:25     03:13     04:23     00:51     04:15     02:13     01:19     00:05   

17. Arta Glāzere              01:24:38 17:20:56   03:03 11  10:45 14  15:56 16  32:46 17  35:52 17  43:34 18  46:58 18  65:00 17  68:07 17  75:08 17  80:05 17  84:28 17  84:38 17 01:24:38

    1985 Jaunpieb.v-sk             SA             03:03 11  07:42 15  05:11 17  16:50 21  03:06 10  07:42 20  03:24 14  18:02 19  03:07 19  07:01 18  04:57 19  04:23 20  00:10  1

                                                  01:10     01:25     02:24     07:34     00:52     01:29     01:26     11:48     01:41     04:42     02:07     01:29    -00:05   

18. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:25:22 16:54:07   04:51 21  12:39 19  20:45 21  35:38 21  42:03 21  52:12 21  56:44 21  69:03 19  71:20 19  75:58 18  80:23 18  85:01 18  85:22 18 01:25:22

    5099 RJCJD                     V55            04:51 21  07:48 16  08:06 20  14:53 17  06:25 20  10:09 21  04:32 21  12:19 15  02:17 13  04:38 15  04:25 17  04:38 22  00:21 18

                                                  02:58     01:31     05:19     05:37     04:11     03:56     02:34     06:05     00:51     02:19     01:35     01:44     00:06   

19. Adrians Djačuks           01:26:01 17:19:27   05:44 22  11:45 18  17:27 17  34:01 18  37:19 19  44:59 19  48:33 19  66:34 18  69:37 18  76:40 19  81:36 19  85:51 19  86:01 19 01:26:01

    5015 Grundzēle                 V16            05:44 22  06:01  9  05:42 19  16:34 20  03:18 12  07:40 19  03:34 17  18:01 18  03:03 18  07:03 19  04:56 18  04:15 19  00:10  1

                                                  03:51    -00:16     02:55     07:18     01:04     01:27     01:36     11:47     01:37     04:44     02:06     01:21    -00:05   

    Lauri Pähn                DQ       17:45:53   02:13  2  06:32  1  09:23  1  19:30  1  21:38  1  25:28  1  27:36  1                                                             DQ

       0 Võru                      V16            02:13  2  04:19  1  02:51  2  10:07  3  02:08  1  03:50  1  02:08  3                                02:23  3  02:19  2          

                                                  00:20    -01:58     00:04     00:51    -00:06    -02:23     00:10                                  -00:27    -00:35             

    Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    DQ       17:50:18   02:29  5  07:50  3  12:59  9  24:10  8  30:18 11  35:18 10  37:34  8                                                             DQ

       0 Ilves                     V16            02:29  5  05:21  4  05:09 16  11:11  4  06:08 18  05:00  9  02:16  4                                02:35  5  02:24  3          

                                                  00:36    -00:56     02:22     01:55     03:54    -01:13     00:18                                  -00:15    -00:30             

    Liisa Puusepp             DQ       18:03:42   03:30 18  16:21 22                                                                                                               DQ

       0 Võru                      SA             03:30 18  12:51 22                                          02:58 11  20:13 20  02:10 12                      03:21 13          

                                                  01:37     06:34                                             01:00     13:59     00:44                         00:27             

Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     04:19     02:47     09:16     02:08     03:50     01:58     06:03     01:26     02:13     02:16     02:06     00:10   00:40:25



#4 Distance (SB,S45,S16,4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Ilze Spalviņa             00:46:32 18:39:02   01:19  3  02:38  1  07:46  1  11:40  1  16:39  1  21:45  1  25:59  1  29:12  1  32:37  1  36:42  1  42:38  1  46:14  1  46:32  1 00:46:32

    1919 Azimuts                   SB             01:19  3  01:19  1  05:08  1  03:54  9  04:59  3  05:06  2  04:14  5  03:13  1  03:25  1  04:05  1  05:56  7  03:36  6  00:18 14

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Kaie Konsap               00:48:31 18:08:33   01:29  6  04:04 13  09:21  5  12:40  3  18:42  5  23:50  4  27:20  3  30:57  2  35:22  2  40:28  2  45:28  2  48:16  2  48:31  2 00:48:31

       0 Võru                      S45            01:29  6  02:35 15  05:17  2  03:19  2  06:02  9  05:08  3  03:30  1  03:37  2  04:25  7  05:06  4  05:00  3  02:48  1  00:15  5

                                                  00:10     01:16     00:09    -00:35     01:03     00:02    -00:44     00:24     01:00     01:01    -00:56    -00:48    -00:03   

 3. Gerda Sirmā               00:53:54 17:34:22   01:40 10  03:41  8  09:33  7  14:39 12  19:37  8  25:41  7  29:27  5  33:32  4  37:50  3  43:17  3  50:21  4  53:38  3  53:54  3 00:53:54

    3625 OK Pūznis                 S45            01:40 10  02:01  9  05:52  6  05:06 14  04:58  2  06:04  6  03:46  3  04:05  6  04:18  5  05:27  6  07:04 13  03:17  4  00:16  9

                                                  00:21     00:42     00:44     01:12    -00:01     00:58    -00:28     00:52     00:53     01:22     01:08    -00:19    -00:02   

 4. Dace Ikšele               00:53:59 17:35:58   01:58 15  03:44  9  09:07  4  13:11  6  19:07  7  24:45  5  31:56  8  35:44  5  39:53  4  44:52  4  50:20  3  53:44  4  53:59  4 00:53:59

    3613 J-piebalga                S45            01:58 15  01:46  5  05:23  3  04:04 11  05:56  6  05:38  5  07:11 16  03:48  3  04:09  3  04:59  2  05:28  5  03:24  5  00:15  5

                                                  00:39     00:27     00:15     00:10     00:57     00:32     02:57     00:35     00:44     00:54    -00:28    -00:12    -00:03   

 5. Līga Vabulniece           00:56:28 17:16:34   01:39  9  03:34  7  11:01 14  14:24 11  20:24  9  26:40  9  31:23  7  35:58  6  40:26  5  46:22  5  52:19  5  56:15  5  56:28  5 00:56:28

    3769 Ape                       S45            01:39  9  01:55  7  07:27 13  03:23  4  06:00  7  06:16  8  04:43  9  04:35  8  04:28  8  05:56 10  05:57  8  03:56  8  00:13  1

                                                  00:20     00:36     02:19    -00:31     01:01     01:10     00:29     01:22     01:03     01:51     00:01     00:20    -00:05   

 6. Linda Vabulniece          00:57:17 17:08:54   01:09  1  02:39  2  08:04  2  11:52  2  18:52  6  25:41  7  32:38  9  36:33  7  40:31  6  46:36  6  52:50  6  57:03  6  57:17  6 00:57:17

    3733 Ape                       SB             01:09  1  01:30  2  05:25  5  03:48  8  07:00 13  06:49 12  06:57 15  03:55  4  03:58  2  06:05 11  06:14 11  04:13 10  00:14  3

                                                 -00:10     00:11     00:17    -00:06     02:01     01:43     02:43     00:42     00:33     02:00     00:18     00:37    -00:04   

 7. Ellen Lembra              00:57:58 18:09:03   02:14 16  04:06 15  10:22 10  13:49  9  22:48 14  29:30 14  33:38 13  38:01 11  42:10  8  47:48  8  53:43  8  57:43  7  57:58  7 00:57:58

       0 Võru                      S45            02:14 16  01:52  6  06:16  9  03:27  5  08:59 17  06:42 10  04:08  4  04:23  7  04:09  3  05:38  8  05:55  6  04:00  9  00:15  5

                                                  00:55     00:33     01:08    -00:27     04:00     01:36    -00:06     01:10     00:44     01:33    -00:01     00:24    -00:03   

 8. Vēsma Selga               00:58:10 18:40:00   01:27  5  03:10  3  10:58 13  15:28 14  21:44 13  27:56 10  32:38  9  37:28  8  42:07  7  47:27  7  53:25  7  57:54  8  58:10  8 00:58:10

    1941 OK Azimuts                S45            01:27  5  01:43  4  07:48 14  04:30 13  06:16 10  06:12  7  04:42  8  04:50 10  04:39  9  05:20  5  05:58  9  04:29 12  00:16  9

                                                  00:08     00:24     02:40     00:36     01:17     01:06     00:28     01:37     01:14     01:15     00:02     00:53    -00:02   

 9. Aina Rubene               00:59:26 17:40:07   01:47 14  03:50 10  10:48 12  15:03 13  21:38 11  28:24 12  33:00 11  37:41  9  42:26  9  48:06  9  55:23  9  59:08  9  59:26  9 00:59:26

    3656 OK Pūznis                 S45            01:47 14  02:03 11  06:58 12  04:15 12  06:35 11  06:46 11  04:36  7  04:41  9  04:45 11  05:40  9  07:17 14  03:45  7  00:18 14

                                                  00:28     00:44     01:50     00:21     01:36     01:40     00:22     01:28     01:20     01:35     01:21     00:09     00:00   

10. Epp Voitka                01:01:44 18:03:47   01:31  7  03:33  6  08:56  3  12:41  4  17:55  2  23:29  3  27:07  2  31:07  3  48:44 14  53:43 12  58:28 10  61:30 10  61:44 10 01:01:44

       0 Võru                      S45            01:31  7  02:02 10  05:23  3  03:45  7  05:14  4  05:34  4  03:38  2  04:00  5  17:37 17  04:59  2  04:45  1  03:02  2  00:14  3

                                                  00:12     00:43     00:15    -00:09     00:15     00:28    -00:36     00:47     14:12     00:54    -01:11    -00:34    -00:04   

11. Evita Zeile               01:04:00 18:27:04   01:44 13  03:59 12  10:40 11  14:08 10  21:41 12  28:59 13  33:29 12  39:33 12  44:24 10  52:24 10  58:38 11  63:42 11  64:00 11 01:04:00

    3605 EET Vidzeme               SB             01:44 13  02:15 13  06:41 11  03:28  6  07:33 14  07:18 14  04:30  6  06:04 12  04:51 12  08:00 16  06:14 11  05:04 16  00:18 14

                                                  00:25     00:56     01:33    -00:26     02:34     02:12     00:16     02:51     01:26     03:55     00:18     01:28     00:00   

12. Anda Lejasblusa           01:06:18 18:09:32   01:34  8  04:48 16  14:16 17  20:13 17  26:13 16  34:45 17  40:45 16  46:33 16  51:13 15  56:42 14  62:50 12  66:03 12  66:18 12 01:06:18

    3695 ind.                      S45            01:34  8  03:14 17  09:28 17  05:57 16  06:00  7  08:32 17  06:00 13  05:48 11  04:40 10  05:29  7  06:08 10  03:13  3  00:15  5

                                                  00:15     01:55     04:20     02:03     01:01     03:26     01:46     02:35     01:15     01:24     00:12    -00:23    -00:03   

13. Agnija Caune              01:08:48 17:03:34   01:15  2  03:56 11  10:00  9  13:12  7  17:55  2  22:49  2  28:37  4  37:58 10  45:16 11  53:02 11  63:55 13  68:30 13  68:48 13 01:08:48

    2649 Grundzāle                 S16            01:15  2  02:41 16  06:04  7  03:12  1  04:43  1  04:54  1  05:48 12  09:21 16  07:18 16  07:46 14  10:53 16  04:35 15  00:18 14

                                                 -00:04     01:22     00:56    -00:42    -00:16    -00:12     01:34     06:08     03:53     03:41     04:57     00:59     00:00   

14. Elīna Skopāne             01:11:12 17:01:04   01:19  3  03:19  4  09:23  6  12:44  5  18:02  4  24:57  6  31:08  6  40:29 13  47:43 13  55:35 13  66:28 14  70:59 14  71:12 14 01:11:12

    2501 OK AZIMUTS                S16            01:19  3  02:00  8  06:04  7  03:21  3  05:18  5  06:55 13  06:11 14  09:21 16  07:14 15  07:52 15  10:53 16  04:31 13  00:13  1

                                                  00:00     00:41     00:56    -00:33     00:19     01:49     01:57     06:08     03:49     03:47     04:57     00:55    -00:05   

15. Elita Šulca               01:11:53 17:44:23   01:43 12  04:05 14  12:24 15  19:16 16  26:54 17  33:25 15  41:37 17  48:17 17  54:21 17  61:50 16  67:10 15  71:36 15  71:53 15 01:11:53

    5038 OK AZIMUTS                SB             01:43 12  02:22 14  08:19 16  06:52 17  07:38 15  06:31  9  08:12 17  06:40 14  06:04 13  07:29 13  05:20  4  04:26 11  00:17 11

                                                  00:24     01:03     03:11     02:58     02:39     01:25     03:58     03:27     02:39     03:24    -00:36     00:50    -00:01   

16. Ineta Riepniece           01:12:14 17:14:16   02:51 17  05:05 17  13:00 16  18:09 15  25:55 15  34:10 16  39:56 15  46:06 15  52:30 16  59:35 15  67:23 16  71:57 16  72:14 16 01:12:14

    3682 Gaujiena                  S45            02:51 17  02:14 12  07:55 15  05:09 15  07:46 16  08:15 16  05:46 11  06:10 13  06:24 14  07:05 12  07:48 15  04:34 14  00:17 11

                                                  01:32     00:55     02:47     01:15     02:47     03:09     01:32     02:57     02:59     03:00     01:52     00:58    -00:01   

17. Ilze Zariņa               01:18:59 17:37:14   01:40 10  03:20  5  09:47  8  13:47  8  20:28 10  28:08 11  33:49 14  42:57 14  47:16 12  68:44 17  73:38 17  78:42 17  78:59 17 01:18:59

    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            01:40 10  01:40  3  06:27 10  04:00 10  06:41 12  07:40 15  05:41 10  09:08 15  04:19  6  21:28 17  04:54  2  05:04 16  00:17 11

                                                  00:21     00:21     01:19     00:06     01:42     02:34     01:27     05:55     00:54     17:23    -01:02     01:28    -00:01   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:19     05:08     03:12     04:43     04:54     03:30     03:13     03:25     04:05     04:45     02:48     00:13   00:42:24



#5 Distance (VC,V14,V65,S55,VH,5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:32:53 16:45:50   01:22  2  02:57  1  04:25  1  07:10  1  09:35  1  14:10  1  18:41  1  21:11  1  23:58  1  25:26  1  29:33  1  32:41  1  32:53  1 00:32:53

    2698 SĢ                        VC             01:22  2  01:35  1  01:28  3  02:45  4  02:25  1  04:35  6  04:31  3  02:30  3  02:47  1  01:28  1  04:07  3  03:08 14  00:12  4

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Raivis Ošiņš              00:35:03 16:53:59   01:43  5  03:33  6  05:02  5  07:31  4  10:33  3  14:46  3  19:16  2  21:25  2  25:10  2  26:47  2  31:38  2  34:45  2  35:03  2 00:35:03

    2655 ind                       VC             01:43  5  01:50  6  01:29  5  02:29  1  03:02  7  04:13  3  04:30  2  02:09  1  03:45  5  01:37  2  04:51 10  03:07 13  00:18 21

                                                  00:21     00:15     00:01    -00:16     00:37    -00:22    -00:01    -00:21     00:58     00:09     00:44    -00:01     00:06   

 3. Renārs Akmins             00:36:31 17:58:02   01:44  7  03:22  4  04:41  3  07:29  3  10:51  5  15:19  4  19:34  4  22:33  4  27:04  3  28:43  3  33:25  3  36:18  3  36:31  3 00:36:31

    2689 Grundzāle                 V14            01:44  7  01:38  2  01:19  1  02:48  5  03:22 13  04:28  5  04:15  1  02:59  7  04:31 13  01:39  3  04:42  6  02:53 10  00:13  8

                                                  00:22     00:03    -00:09     00:03     00:57    -00:07    -00:16     00:29     01:44     00:11     00:35    -00:15     00:01   

 4. Armands Lūkins            00:39:29 18:34:11   01:38  4  03:31  5  05:06  7  07:57  7  10:46  4  16:19  6  22:19  7  25:07  7  29:17  5  31:36  6  36:35  5  39:17  4  39:29  4 00:39:29

    3703 Lejasciems                VC             01:38  4  01:53  9  01:35  9  02:51  6  02:49  4  05:33 14  06:00 18  02:48  5  04:10 10  02:19 21  04:59 12  02:42  5  00:12  4

                                                  00:16     00:18     00:07     00:06     00:24     00:58     01:29     00:18     01:23     00:51     00:52    -00:26     00:00   

 5. Kristers Usars            00:40:04 18:24:21   01:31  3  03:17  3  04:40  2  07:34  5  10:51  5  17:04  9  23:07  9  27:38 12  31:12  9  33:04  9  37:06  8  39:54  6  40:04  5 00:40:04

       0 RJCJD                     V14            01:31  3  01:46  5  01:23  2  02:54  7  03:17 11  06:13 20  06:03 20  04:31 24  03:34  3  01:52 10  04:02  2  02:48  8  00:10  1

                                                  00:09     00:11    -00:05     00:09     00:52     01:38     01:32     02:01     00:47     00:24    -00:05    -00:20    -00:02   

 6. Roberts Lejinieks         00:40:07 17:07:39   01:14  1  03:07  2  04:41  3  07:19  2  10:52  7  15:43  5  22:00  5  25:00  6  29:01  4  31:03  4  36:47  7  39:50  5  40:07  6 00:40:07

       0 NBSKS                     VH             01:14  1  01:53  9  01:34  8  02:38  3  03:33 16  04:51  7  06:17 22  03:00  8  04:01  8  02:02 15  05:44 20  03:03 12  00:17 20

                                                 -00:08     00:18     00:06    -00:07     01:08     00:16     01:46     00:30     01:14     00:34     01:37    -00:05     00:05   

 7. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     00:40:15 17:19:15   01:50 10  04:01 15  05:54 16  08:51 11  11:28  8  16:24  7  22:21  8  25:26  8  29:18  6  31:17  5  36:46  6  40:01  7  40:15  7 00:40:15

    2690 Grundzāle                 V14            01:50 10  02:11 18  01:53 19  02:57  8  02:37  3  04:56 10  05:57 15  03:05 12  03:52  7  01:59 14  05:29 14  03:15 15  00:14 13

                                                  00:28     00:36     00:25     00:12     00:12     00:21     01:26     00:35     01:05     00:31     01:22     00:07     00:02   

 8. Gaidars Caune             00:40:56 17:32:43   01:49  9  03:39  9  05:20 10  08:54 12  12:48 13  16:58  8  22:04  6  24:16  5  29:49  7  31:39  7  35:30  4  40:43  8  40:56  8 00:40:56

       0 Viereši                   VC             01:49  9  01:50  6  01:41 12  03:34 18  03:54 22  04:10  2  05:06  7  02:12  2  05:33 19  01:50  9  03:51  1  05:13 24  00:13  8

                                                  00:27     00:15     00:13     00:49     01:29    -00:25     00:35    -00:18     02:46     00:22    -00:16     02:05     00:01   

 9. Hando Allmann             00:41:56 17:46:11   01:56 15  03:48 11  05:34 12  09:14 15  12:31 11  18:33 11  23:43 10  26:50 10  32:39 10  34:23 10  39:21 10  41:43  9  41:56  9 00:41:56

       0 Võru                      V14            01:56 15  01:52  8  01:46 14  03:40 19  03:17 11  06:02 19  05:10  9  03:07 13  05:49 20  01:44  5  04:58 11  02:22  3  00:13  8

                                                  00:34     00:17     00:18     00:55     00:52     01:27     00:39     00:37     03:02     00:16     00:51    -00:46     00:01   

10. Alex Treier               00:42:02 17:46:12   01:57 16  04:04 16  05:41 14  08:49 10  12:38 12  18:36 12  24:11 12  26:52 11  32:58 12  34:45 12  39:32 11  41:49 10  42:02 10 00:42:02

       0 OK Voru                   V14            01:57 16  02:07 16  01:37 10  03:08 11  03:49 21  05:58 16  05:35 11  02:41  4  06:06 21  01:47  7  04:47  9  02:17  1  00:13  8

                                                  00:35     00:32     00:09     00:23     01:24     01:23     01:04     00:11     03:19     00:19     00:40    -00:51     00:01   

11. Reinis Rubins             00:42:24 16:57:51   01:54 13  03:35  7  05:03  6  13:09 23  16:09 21  20:14 18  26:42 18  30:04 17  34:06 14  35:45 13  39:55 13  42:14 11  42:24 11 00:42:24

    3669 Horizonts                 VH             01:54 13  01:41  3  01:28  3  08:06 26  03:00  6  04:05  1  06:28 24  03:22 17  04:02  9  01:39  3  04:10  4  02:19  2  00:10  1

                                                  00:32     00:06     00:00     05:21     00:35    -00:30     01:57     00:52     01:15     00:11     00:03    -00:49    -00:02   

12. Sarmīte Vlodare           00:42:36 17:18:05   02:17 23  04:34 21  06:43 20  09:52 17  13:07 15  18:01 10  23:49 11  26:49  9  30:34  8  32:39  8  38:27  9  42:14 11  42:36 12 00:42:36

    2618 Jaunpiebalga              S55            02:17 23  02:17 19  02:09 21  03:09 13  03:15  9  04:54  8  05:48 13  03:00  8  03:45  5  02:05 17  05:48 21  03:47 21  00:22 25

                                                  00:55     00:42     00:41     00:24     00:50     00:19     01:17     00:30     00:58     00:37     01:41     00:39     00:10   

13. Ats Virumäe               00:43:19 18:15:37   02:32 25  04:51 23  06:53 22  09:56 18  14:05 17  19:29 14  25:27 15  28:38 15  32:50 11  34:35 11  39:44 12  43:03 13  43:19 13 00:43:19

       0 Võru                      V65            02:32 25  02:19 20  02:02 20  03:03 10  04:09 23  05:24 13  05:58 17  03:11 15  04:12 12  01:45  6  05:09 13  03:19 17  00:16 19

                                                  01:10     00:44     00:34     00:18     01:44     00:49     01:27     00:41     01:25     00:17     01:02     00:11     00:04   

14. Mati Külaase              00:45:01 18:08:34   02:13 20  04:18 17  06:06 18  09:18 16  12:56 14  19:37 15  24:32 13  28:25 14  33:16 13  36:12 14  41:55 14  44:48 14  45:01 14 00:45:01

       0 Võru                      V65            02:13 20  02:05 14  01:48 17  03:12 15  03:38 18  06:41 24  04:55  4  03:53 19  04:51 16  02:56 28  05:43 19  02:53 10  00:13  8

                                                  00:51     00:30     00:20     00:27     01:13     02:06     00:24     01:23     02:04     01:28     01:36    -00:15     00:01   

15. Tõnu Tolm                 00:45:36 18:19:01   02:06 18  04:00 14  05:46 15  10:36 20  14:08 18  19:48 16  25:45 16  30:05 18  36:21 19  38:16 18  42:30 15  45:17 15  45:36 15 00:45:36

       0 Võru                      V65            02:06 18  01:54 11  01:46 14  04:50 23  03:32 14  05:40 15  05:57 15  04:20 23  06:16 22  01:55 11  04:14  5  02:47  7  00:19 22

                                                  00:44     00:19     00:18     02:05     01:07     01:05     01:26     01:50     03:29     00:27     00:07    -00:21     00:07   

16. Anatolijs Štainmilers     00:45:50 17:13:27   02:16 22  04:57 24  07:06 24  14:37 26  17:29 22  22:33 20  28:23 20  31:30 20  35:14 16  37:09 15  42:45 16  45:36 16  45:50 16 00:45:50

    2505 Seda                      V65            02:16 22  02:41 24  02:09 21  07:31 25  02:52  5  05:04 12  05:50 14  03:07 13  03:44  4  01:55 11  05:36 17  02:51  9  00:14 13

                                                  00:54     01:06     00:41     04:46     00:27     00:29     01:19     00:37     00:57     00:27     01:29    -00:17     00:02   

17. Juris Zaķis               00:47:28 17:36:50   02:05 17  04:32 20  06:52 21  11:07 21  14:46 19  20:47 19  27:06 19  30:07 19  34:38 15  37:11 16  43:39 17  47:14 17  47:28 17 00:47:28

    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65            02:05 17  02:27 21  02:20 23  04:15 21  03:39 19  06:01 18  06:19 23  03:01 11  04:31 13  02:33 23  06:28 24  03:35 19  00:14 13

                                                  00:43     00:52     00:52     01:30     01:14     01:26     01:48     00:31     01:44     01:05     02:21     00:27     00:02   

18. Rudolf Mürk               00:47:49 18:22:57   01:52 11  04:25 19  06:11 19  09:08 13  12:23 10  23:04 21  29:06 21  32:06 21  36:17 18  39:09 20  44:49 18  47:35 18  47:49 18 00:47:49

       0 Võru                      V65            01:52 11  02:33 23  01:46 14  02:57  8  03:15  9  10:41 28  06:02 19  03:00  8  04:11 11  02:52 26  05:40 18  02:46  6  00:14 13

                                                  00:30     00:58     00:18     00:12     00:50     06:06     01:31     00:30     01:24     01:24     01:33    -00:22     00:02   

19. Edvīns Berners            00:48:42 16:51:26   02:09 19  04:36 22  07:01 23  10:24 19  14:00 16  20:00 17  26:05 17  29:21 16  36:42 20  39:00 19  44:49 18  48:28 19  48:42 19 00:48:42

    2349 Prizma                    V65            02:09 19  02:27 21  02:25 24  03:23 17  03:36 17  06:00 17  06:05 21  03:16 16  07:21 25  02:18 20  05:49 22  03:39 20  00:14 13

                                                  00:47     00:52     00:57     00:38     01:11     01:25     01:34     00:46     04:34     00:50     01:42     00:31     00:02   

20. Nils Johansons            00:49:38 17:39:17   01:53 12  03:49 12  05:39 13  16:19 27  19:28 26  25:45 26  30:40 24  36:17 24  39:28 21  41:23 21  46:57 21  49:24 20  49:38 20 00:49:38

    2684 J-piebalga                VC             01:53 12  01:56 12  01:50 18  10:40 28  03:09  8  06:17 22  04:55  4  05:37 27  03:11  2  01:55 11  05:34 16  02:27  4  00:14 13

                                                  00:31     00:21     00:22     07:55     00:44     01:42     00:24     03:07     00:24     00:27     01:27    -00:41     00:02   

21. Igors Bušs                00:53:02 16:27:30   01:54 13  03:38  8  05:15  8  07:47  6  10:12  2  14:34  2  19:33  3  22:31  3  36:00 17  38:14 17  45:20 20  52:22 21  53:02 21 00:53:02

       0 Meridiāns                 VC             01:54 13  01:44  4  01:37 10  02:32  2  02:25  1  04:22  4  04:59  6  02:58  6  13:29 28  02:14 18  07:06 27  07:02 28  00:40 28

                                                  00:32     00:09     00:09    -00:13     00:00    -00:13     00:28     00:28     10:42     00:46     02:59     03:54     00:28   

22. Normunds Vārtukapteinis   00:53:05 17:25:28   01:48  8  03:57 13  05:28 11  08:37  9  19:16 24  24:16 23  29:25 22  35:29 23  42:35 24  44:50 24  49:35 23  52:53 22  53:05 22 00:53:05

       0 Aizupītes                 VH             01:48  8  02:09 17  01:31  6  03:09 13  10:39 28  05:00 11  05:09  8  06:04 28  07:06 24  02:15 19  04:45  8  03:18 16  00:12  4

                                                  00:26     00:34     00:03     00:24     08:14     00:25     00:38     03:34     04:19     00:47     00:38     00:10     00:00   

23. Rihards Gross             00:53:35 17:25:03   02:15 21  04:20 18  06:01 17  09:09 14  19:44 27  24:39 24  29:54 23  35:00 22  43:15 27  45:18 25  50:02 24  53:24 23  53:35 23 00:53:35

       0 Aizupītes                 VH             02:15 21  02:05 14  01:41 12  03:08 11  10:35 27  04:55  9  05:15 10  05:06 26  08:15 26  02:03 16  04:44  7  03:22 18  00:11  3

                                                  00:53     00:30     00:13     00:23     08:10     00:20     00:44     02:36     05:28     00:35     00:37     00:14    -00:01   

24. Klāvs Riepnieks           00:54:19 17:07:05   01:43  5  03:44 10  05:17  9  08:35  8  12:16  9  18:56 13  24:33 14  28:08 13  40:57 22  42:46 22  48:17 22  54:07 24  54:19 24 00:54:19

       0 Alūksne                   VH             01:43  5  02:01 13  01:33  7  03:18 16  03:41 20  06:40 23  05:37 12  03:35 18  12:49 27  01:49  8  05:31 15  05:50 26  00:12  4

                                                  00:21     00:26     00:05     00:33     01:16     02:05     01:06     01:05     10:02     00:21     01:24     02:42     00:00   

25. Guntis Upacers            00:55:59 17:20:17   02:40 26  05:57 28  08:28 26  13:39 24  18:08 23  24:58 25  32:28 26  36:23 25  41:06 23  43:52 23  51:25 25  55:35 25  55:59 25 00:55:59

    2217 Senjors                   V65            02:40 26  03:17 28  02:31 26  05:11 24  04:29 25  06:50 25  07:30 27  03:55 20  04:43 15  02:46 25  07:33 28  04:10 22  00:24 26

                                                  01:18     01:42     01:03     02:26     02:04     02:15     02:59     01:25     01:56     01:18     03:26     01:02     00:12   

26. Ārija Bertuka             00:57:20 18:14:36   02:30 24  05:16 25  07:42 25  11:36 22  15:48 20  23:32 22  31:26 25  36:26 26  43:07 26  46:01 27  52:46 27  57:00 26  57:20 26 00:57:20

    3723 Strautiņi                 S55            02:30 24  02:46 25  02:26 25  03:54 20  04:12 24  07:44 27  07:54 28  05:00 25  06:41 23  02:54 27  06:45 25  04:14 23  00:20 23

                                                  01:08     01:11     00:58     01:09     01:47     03:09     03:23     02:30     03:54     01:26     02:38     01:06     00:08   

27. Gunārs Fogelis            00:57:43 16:45:16   02:53 28  05:45 27  09:37 28  14:07 25  19:22 25  26:41 27  33:30 27  37:34 27  42:45 25  45:28 26  51:54 26  57:22 27  57:43 27 00:57:43

    4427 Meridiāns                 V65            02:53 28  02:52 26  03:52 28  04:30 22  05:15 26  07:19 26  06:49 25  04:04 21  05:11 17  02:43 24  06:26 23  05:28 25  00:21 24

                                                  01:31     01:17     02:24     01:45     02:50     02:44     02:18     01:34     02:24     01:15     02:19     02:20     00:09   

28. Andra Veita               01:01:26 17:09:49   02:43 27  05:42 26  08:37 27  18:05 28  21:37 28  27:50 28  34:54 28  39:11 28  44:31 28  47:00 28  54:03 28  61:02 28  61:26 28 01:01:26

    1901 Individuāli               S55            02:43 27  02:59 27  02:55 27  09:28 27  03:32 14  06:13 20  07:04 26  04:17 22  05:20 18  02:29 22  07:03 26  06:59 27  00:24 26

                                                  01:21     01:24     01:27     06:43     01:07     01:38     02:33     01:47     02:33     01:01     02:56     03:51     00:12   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:35     01:19     02:29     02:25     04:05     04:15     02:09     02:47     01:28     03:51     02:17     00:10   00:30:04



#6 Distance (SC,S14,S65,SH,6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Dārta Cīrule              00:31:50 18:16:18   02:13  4  04:07  2  05:22  2  09:45  1  15:01  1  17:50  1  20:32  1  23:50  1  27:25  1  29:14  1  31:34  1  31:50  1 00:31:50

    1951 OK Azimuts                S14            02:13  4  01:54  2  01:15  1  04:23  1  05:16  1  02:49  1  02:42  1  03:18  2  03:35  2  01:49  5  02:20  5  00:16  8

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:35:32 16:00:00                                                                                                                          00:35:32

       0 RJCJD                     S14                                                                                                                                  

                                                                                                                                                                        

 3. Karīna Harkina            00:35:57 17:53:06   01:46  1  03:32  1  04:54  1  10:38  2  17:08  2  20:44  2  23:39  2  27:17  2  31:12  2  32:57  2  35:43  2  35:57  2 00:35:57

    3773 Gaujiena                  S14            01:46  1  01:46  1  01:22  2  05:44  4  06:30  3  03:36  6  02:55  2  03:38  3  03:55  3  01:45  4  02:46  9  00:14  5

                                                 -00:27    -00:08     00:07     01:21     01:14     00:47     00:13     00:20     00:20    -00:04     00:26    -00:02   

 4. Kaisa Kahre               00:42:46 17:51:56   02:55  9  04:54  6  06:16  5  14:25  6  21:39  5  25:16  6  29:49  7  33:00  4  39:05  5  40:27  3  42:33  3  42:46  3 00:42:46

       0 OK Voru                   S14            02:55  9  01:59  3  01:22  2  08:09 10  07:14  5  03:37  7  04:33  5  03:11  1  06:05  8  01:22  1  02:06  3  00:13  3

                                                  00:42     00:05     00:07     03:46     01:58     00:48     01:51    -00:07     02:30    -00:27    -00:14    -00:03   

 5. Kristina Haug             00:43:39 17:52:05   02:43  7  04:48  5  06:11  4  14:26  7  21:40  6  25:11  5  28:24  4  33:20  5  38:59  4  40:28  4  43:27  4  43:39  4 00:43:39

       0 Võru                      S14            02:43  7  02:05  5  01:23  4  08:15 11  07:14  5  03:31  5  03:13  3  04:56 10  05:39  6  01:29  2  02:59 10  00:12  1

                                                  00:30     00:11     00:08     03:52     01:58     00:42     00:31     01:38     02:04    -00:20     00:39    -00:04   

 6. Dina Kaupe                00:43:58 18:20:36   02:31  6  04:40  4  06:53  7  12:29  3  18:29  3  21:51  3  28:05  3  31:47  3  38:31  3  40:44  5  43:44  5  43:58  5 00:43:58

    1976 Smiltene                  SC             02:31  6  02:09  6  02:13 11  05:36  3  06:00  2  03:22  3  06:14 12  03:42  4  06:44 10  02:13  7  03:00 12  00:14  5

                                                  00:18     00:15     00:58     01:13     00:44     00:33     03:32     00:24     03:09     00:24     00:40    -00:02   

 7. Signe Kallion             00:44:08 17:51:39   03:11 11  05:12  9  06:35  6  14:37  8  22:08  8  25:38  7  28:52  5  33:42  6  39:23  6  40:55  6  43:54  6  44:08  6 00:44:08

       0 Võru                      S14            03:11 11  02:01  4  01:23  4  08:02  9  07:31  7  03:30  4  03:14  4  04:50  9  05:41  7  01:32  3  02:59 10  00:14  5

                                                  00:58     00:07     00:08     03:39     02:15     00:41     00:32     01:32     02:06    -00:17     00:39    -00:02   

 8. Sanita Lārmane            00:45:44 16:47:16   03:05 10  05:40 10  07:34  9  14:03  4  22:00  7  26:10  8  30:53  8  35:22  7  40:41  7  42:43  7  45:28  7  45:44  7 00:45:44

    5063 Aumeisteri                SC             03:05 10  02:35  8  01:54  9  06:29  6  07:57  9  04:10  9  04:43  7  04:29  6  05:19  5  02:02  6  02:45  8  00:16  8

                                                  00:52     00:41     00:39     02:06     02:41     01:21     02:01     01:11     01:44     00:13     00:25     00:00   

 9. Ieva Punte                00:46:15 19:18:39   02:04  2  05:07  8  06:57  8  14:42  9  21:25  4  24:32  4  29:35  6  37:11  8  41:27  8  44:09  8  46:03  8  46:15  8 00:46:15

    5062 Smiltene                  SC             02:04  2  03:03 10  01:50  8  07:45  8  06:43  4  03:07  2  05:03  9  07:36 12  04:16  4  02:42 10  01:54  1  00:12  1

                                                 -00:09     01:09     00:35     03:22     01:27     00:18     02:21     04:18     00:41     00:53    -00:26    -00:04   

10. Daniela Brikmane          00:47:56 17:59:36   02:24  5  05:04  7  08:54 10  14:17  5  24:35 10  28:19  9  36:17 10  40:10  9  43:32  9  45:48  9  47:43  9  47:56  9 00:47:56

    5102 Bilska                    S14            02:24  5  02:40  9  03:50 14  05:23  2  10:18 14  03:44  8  07:58 13  03:53  5  03:22  1  02:16  8  01:55  2  00:13  3

                                                  00:11     00:46     02:35     01:00     05:02     00:55     05:16     00:35    -00:13     00:27    -00:25    -00:03   

11. Helle Mürk                00:56:17 18:18:41   03:20 13  06:28 11  09:18 11  16:12 11  25:26 11  30:27 10  35:04  9  41:55 10  49:13 10  52:33 10  55:59 10  56:17 10 00:56:17

       0 Võru                      S65            03:20 13  03:08 11  02:50 12  06:54  7  09:14 13  05:01 11  04:37  6  06:51 11  07:18 13  03:20 13  03:26 13  00:18 10

                                                  01:07     01:14     01:35     02:31     03:58     02:12     01:55     03:33     03:43     01:31     01:06     00:02   

12. Ilze Ciemiņa              00:58:53 18:06:01   02:49  8  14:58 14  16:41 14  22:44 13  31:07 13  36:22 13  41:24 13  46:04 13  52:43 11  56:00 11  58:25 11  58:53 11 00:58:53

       0 Silva                     SC             02:49  8  12:09 14  01:43  7  06:03  5  08:23 10  05:15 12  05:02  8  04:40  8  06:39  9  03:17 12  02:25  6  00:28 14

                                                  00:36     10:15     00:28     01:40     03:07     02:26     02:20     01:22     03:04     01:28     00:05     00:12   

13. Sanita Sproģe             00:59:05 18:18:59   02:04  2  04:27  3  05:57  3  15:43 10  23:14  9  32:14 11  40:56 12  45:25 11  53:51 13  56:11 12  58:46 12  59:05 12 00:59:05

       0 Alūksne - Ape             SH             02:04  2  02:23  7  01:30  6  09:46 13  07:31  7  09:00 14  08:42 14  04:29  6  08:26 14  02:20  9  02:35  7  00:19 11

                                                 -00:09     00:29     00:15     05:23     02:15     06:11     06:00     01:11     04:51     00:31     00:15     00:03   

14. Dace Miezīte              01:01:13 17:47:06   03:15 12  06:42 12  10:12 12  19:30 12  28:06 12  32:31 12  37:34 11  45:38 12  52:55 12  58:38 13  60:54 13  61:13 13 01:01:13

    5071 OK AZIMUTS                SC             03:15 12  03:27 12  03:30 13  09:18 12  08:36 12  04:25 10  05:03  9  08:04 14  07:17 12  05:43 14  02:16  4  00:19 11

                                                  01:02     01:33     02:15     04:55     03:20     01:36     02:21     04:46     03:42     03:54    -00:04     00:03   

15. Ilze Celemberga           01:18:17 17:37:33   06:00 14  10:20 13  12:22 13  35:16 14  43:42 14  48:58 14  54:27 14  62:22 14  69:36 14  72:43 14  77:57 14  78:17 14 01:18:17

       0 Gaujiena                  SH             06:00 14  04:20 13  02:02 10  22:54 14  08:26 11  05:16 13  05:29 11  07:55 13  07:14 11  03:07 11  05:14 14  00:20 13

                                                  03:47     02:26     00:47     18:31     03:10     02:27     02:47     04:37     03:39     01:18     02:54     00:04   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     01:46     01:15     04:23     05:16     02:49     02:42     03:11     03:22     01:22     01:54     00:12   00:29:58



#7 Distance (S12,V12,7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:26:38 17:47:51   01:18  1  03:13  1  05:36  1  07:59  2  09:27  2  12:11  1  15:58  1  20:24  2  24:18  2  26:27  1  26:38  1 00:26:38

    3762 Gaujiena                  V12            01:18  1  01:55  2  02:23  2  02:23  4  01:28  1  02:44  1  03:47  4  04:26  4  03:54  2  02:09  2  00:11  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      00:27:05 17:21:38   01:20  2  04:18  6  06:49  4  08:14  3  09:59  3  12:57  2  17:04  3  20:44  3  24:43  3  26:52  2  27:05  2 00:27:05

    5004 Grundzāle                 S12            01:20  2  02:58  8  02:31  4  01:25  2  01:45  3  02:58  3  04:07  6  03:40  3  03:59  4  02:09  2  00:13  2

                                                  00:02     01:03     00:08    -00:58     00:17     00:14     00:20    -00:46     00:05     00:00     00:02   

 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:27:09 17:50:53   02:01  6  03:53  3  05:55  2  07:15  1  09:21  1  13:01  3  16:51  2  20:15  1  23:59  1  26:55  3  27:09  3 00:27:09

       0 Võru                      S12            02:01  6  01:52  1  02:02  1  01:20  1  02:06  6  03:40  7  03:50  5  03:24  2  03:44  1  02:56  5  00:14  5

                                                  00:43    -00:03    -00:21    -01:03     00:38     00:56     00:03    -01:02    -00:10     00:47     00:03   

 4. Niks Lārmanis             00:28:10 17:46:36   01:39  4  04:32  7  06:56  5  09:20  5  10:51  5  13:55  5  17:14  4  21:56  4  25:51  4  27:55  4  28:10  4 00:28:10

       0 Gaujiena                  V12            01:39  4  02:53  7  02:24  3  02:24  5  01:31  2  03:04  5  03:19  3  04:42  5  03:55  3  02:04  1  00:15  6

                                                  00:21     00:58     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:20    -00:28     00:16     00:01    -00:05     00:04   

 5. Olafs Putrālis            00:30:13 17:39:00   01:27  3  03:30  2  06:24  3  09:55  6  11:46  6  15:06  6  17:35  5  22:33  5  26:49  5  29:56  5  30:13  5 00:30:13

    5060 OK AZIMUTS                V12            01:27  3  02:03  3  02:54  6  03:31  8  01:51  5  03:20  6  02:29  1  04:58  6  04:16  6  03:07  6  00:17  7

                                                  00:09     00:08     00:31     01:08     00:23     00:36    -01:18     00:32     00:22     00:58     00:06   

 6. Janar Saks                00:31:05 17:32:04   01:49  5  04:01  4  07:10  6  08:59  4  10:46  4  13:48  4  18:15  6  24:08  6  28:10  6  30:52  6  31:05  6 00:31:05

       0 Võru                      V12            01:49  5  02:12  6  03:09  7  01:49  3  01:47  4  03:02  4  04:27  7  05:53  8  04:02  5  02:42  4  00:13  2

                                                  00:31     00:17     00:46    -00:34     00:19     00:18     00:40     01:27     00:08     00:33     00:02   

 7. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:38:23 17:32:05   02:05  7  04:15  5  07:27  7  09:56  7  13:10  7  17:47  7  23:34  8  29:07  8  34:55  7  38:03  7  38:23  7 00:38:23

       0 Võru                      V12            02:05  7  02:10  4  03:12  8  02:29  6  03:14  7  04:37  8  05:47  8  05:33  7  05:48  7  03:08  7  00:20  8

                                                  00:47     00:15     00:49     00:06     01:46     01:53     02:00     01:07     01:54     00:59     00:09   

 8. Karel Kuragin             00:39:35 18:11:22   04:13  8  06:23  8  09:07  8  11:50  8  16:53  8  19:47  8  23:01  7  25:37  7  35:50  8  39:22  8  39:35  8 00:39:35

       0 Võru                      V12            04:13  8  02:10  4  02:44  5  02:43  7  05:03  8  02:54  2  03:14  2  02:36  1  10:13  8  03:32  8  00:13  2

                                                  02:55     00:15     00:21     00:20     03:35     00:10    -00:33    -01:50     06:19     01:23     00:02   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     01:52     02:02     01:20     01:28     02:44     02:29     02:36     03:44     02:04     00:11   00:21:48



#8 Distance (S10,V10,8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finišs              

 1. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    00:09:45 17:55:57   01:26  1  03:13  1  04:06  1  05:27  1  08:01  1  09:31  1  09:45  1 00:09:45

    5047 Grundzāle                 S10            01:26  1  01:47  2  00:53  1  01:21  1  02:34  2  01:30  2  00:14  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:10:26 17:55:26   01:40  2  03:21  2  05:00  2  06:22  2  08:47  2  10:12  2  10:26  2 00:10:26

       0 Gaujiena                  V10            01:40  2  01:41  1  01:39  2  01:22  2  02:25  1  01:25  1  00:14  2

                                                  00:14    -00:06     00:46     00:01    -00:09    -00:05     00:00   

 3. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:14:15 18:46:18   02:17  3  04:47  3  06:40  3  08:39  3  11:59  3  13:55  3  14:15  3 00:14:15

    8889 OK AZIMUTS                V10            02:17  3  02:30  4  01:53  7  01:59  6  03:20  6  01:56  4  00:20 13

                                                  00:51     00:43     01:00     00:38     00:46     00:26     00:06   

 4. Dita Spalviņa             00:16:05 18:14:47   02:26  4  05:29  5  07:18  5  09:37  4  13:31  4  15:46  4  16:05  4 00:16:05

    5009 OK AZIMUTS                S10            02:26  4  03:03  9  01:49  6  02:19  7  03:54  9  02:15  6  00:19 11

                                                  01:00     01:16     00:56     00:58     01:20     00:45     00:05   

 5. Modris Smorodins          00:16:58 16:44:50   02:50  7  06:22  7  08:08  7  10:31  6  14:21  6  16:45  5  16:58  5 00:16:58

       0 Smiltene                  V10            02:50  7  03:32 13  01:46  4  02:23  8  03:50  8  02:24  9  00:13  1

                                                  01:24     01:45     00:53     01:02     01:16     00:54    -00:01   

 6. Kitija Abula              00:17:28 16:44:47   02:56  8  06:27  9  08:15  8  10:40  7  14:50  7  17:11  6  17:28  6 00:17:28

       0 Grundzāle TM              S10            02:56  8  03:31 12  01:48  5  02:25  9  04:10 10  02:21  8  00:17  9

                                                  01:30     01:44     00:55     01:04     01:36     00:51     00:03   

 7. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:19:20 16:10:43   02:30  5  05:44  6  08:01  6  12:07  9  16:44  9  19:20  8           00:19:20

    5049 Grundzāle                 V10            02:30  5  03:14 10  02:17  9  04:06 14  04:37 13  02:36 11          

                                                  01:04     01:27     01:24     02:45     02:03     01:06             

 8. Mia Mai Huik              00:19:36 18:18:25   02:36  6  05:03  4  06:48  4  09:47  5  14:11  5  19:11  7  19:36  7 00:19:36

       0 Võru                      S10            02:36  6  02:27  3  01:45  3  02:59 11  04:24 11  05:00 15  00:25 14

                                                  01:10     00:40     00:52     01:38     01:50     03:30     00:11   

 9. Otto Tomas Kibena         00:20:24 18:12:54   04:45 15  07:44 12  10:24 10  15:19 12  18:19 11  20:09  9  20:24  8 00:20:24

       0 Võru                      V10            04:45 15  02:59  7  02:40 10  04:55 15  03:00  4  01:50  3  00:15  6

                                                  03:19     01:12     01:47     03:34     00:26     00:20     00:01   

10. Žanete Jāņkalne           00:20:29 17:28:18   04:27 13  09:13 15  12:15 13  14:51 11  18:10 10  20:14 10  20:29  9 00:20:29

       0 Alūksne / Ape             S10            04:27 13  04:46 15  03:02 12  02:36 10  03:19  5  02:04  5  00:15  6

                                                  03:01     02:59     02:09     01:15     00:45     00:34     00:01   

11. Marta Kalniņa             00:22:39 18:36:46   03:17  9  08:24 14  11:22 11  14:47 10  19:56 12  22:25 11  22:39 10 00:22:39

       0 Gaujiena                  S10            03:17  9  05:07 16  02:58 11  03:25 12  05:09 15  02:29 10  00:14  2

                                                  01:51     03:20     02:05     02:04     02:35     00:59     00:00   

12. Anete Stabiņa             00:24:13 17:18:25   03:43 11  08:13 13  11:46 12  15:33 13  20:38 13  23:22 12  24:13 11 00:24:13

       0 Grundzāle TM              S10            03:43 11  04:30 14  03:33 14  03:47 13  05:05 14  02:44 13  00:51 15

                                                  02:17     02:43     02:40     02:26     02:31     01:14     00:37   

13. Emīls Čukurs              00:26:19 19:12:54   03:44 12  07:09 10  13:07 14  18:58 14  23:24 14  26:00 13  26:19 12 00:26:19

       0 STPS                      V10            03:44 12  03:25 11  05:58 15  05:51 16  04:26 12  02:36 11  00:19 11

                                                  02:18     01:38     05:05     04:30     01:52     01:06     00:05   

14. Olafs Putrālis            00:30:13 17:39:00   03:30 10  06:24  8  09:55  9  11:46  8  15:06  8  29:56 14  30:13 13 00:30:13

    5060 OK AZIMUTS                V10            03:30 10  02:54  6  03:31 13  01:51  5  03:20  6  14:50 16  00:17  9

                                                  02:04     01:07     02:38     00:30     00:46     13:20     00:03   

15. Jūlija Celenberga         00:34:37 17:33:45   04:30 14  07:29 11  22:45 15  24:24 15  32:03 15  34:23 15  34:37 14 00:34:37

       0 Gaujiena                  S10            04:30 14  02:59  7  15:16 16  01:39  4  07:39 16  02:20  7  00:14  2

                                                  03:04     01:12     14:23     00:18     05:05     00:50     00:00   

16. Kristers Lārmanis         00:36:40 17:27:15   23:51 16  26:44 16  28:43 16  30:16 16  33:11 16  36:24 16  36:40 15 00:36:40

       0 Gaujiena                  V10            23:51 16  02:53  5  01:59  8  01:33  3  02:55  3  03:13 14  00:16  8

                                                  22:25     01:06     01:06     00:12     00:21     01:43     00:02   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     01:41     00:53     01:21     02:25     01:25     00:13   00:09:24




© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 13.08.2014 22:54:30 NGO PRO.ini