Azimuts 2014, Horizonts 2014, Gulbene 2014 kopkarta

Azimuts 2014, 15.kārta
2014.09.04
Organizators : OK Puznis
Distanču priekšnieks : Ivars Zarins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

S10 Distance (1): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Julija Katrina Celenberga  00:18:16 18:57:48   05:33  1  07:27  1  12:49  1  15:08  1  17:58  1  18:16  1 00:18:16

        0 Gaujiena                                  05:33  1  01:54  3  05:22  1  02:19  1  02:50  1  00:18  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Meldra Dzerkale            00:23:13 15:56:38   07:47  3                                                   00:23:13

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           07:47  3                      03:05  3  03:45  3  00:27  4

                                                    02:14                         00:46     00:55     00:09   

  3. Emilija Punte              00:28:02 19:12:30   09:14  5  11:37  4  18:48  2  22:33  2  27:27  2  28:02  2 00:28:02

        0 Azimuts                                   09:14  5  02:23  4  07:11  2  03:45  6  04:54  4  00:35  5

                                                    03:41     00:29     01:49     01:26     02:04     00:17   

  4. Marta  Kalnina             00:28:13 19:08:56   10:21  6  13:43  5  21:20  3  24:21  3  27:50  3  28:13  3 00:28:13

        0 Gaujiena                                  10:21  6  03:22  5  07:37  3  03:01  2  03:29  2  00:23  2

                                                    04:48     01:28     02:15     00:42     00:39     00:05   

  5. Beate Jundze               00:32:19 15:49:19   08:47  4  10:09  3  22:49  4  25:59  4  31:55  4  32:19  4 00:32:19

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           08:47  4  01:22  1  12:40  4  03:10  5  05:56  5  00:24  3

                                                    03:14    -00:32     07:18     00:51     03:06     00:06   

  6. Sanija Rjacenska           00:46:09 15:46:01   07:27  2  09:19  2  25:35  5  28:40  5  45:32  5  46:09  5 00:46:09

        0 Daukstes                                  07:27  2  01:52  2  16:16  6  03:05  3  16:52  6  00:37  6

                                                    01:54    -00:02     10:54     00:46     14:02     00:19   

  Labākais laiks:                                         05:33     01:22     05:22     02:19     02:50     00:18   00:17:44



V10 Distance (1): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Uvis Sprogis               00:16:35 18:41:45   05:47  2  07:46  2  11:49  2  13:30  1  16:16  1  16:35  1 00:16:35

        0 Gaujiena                                  05:47  2  01:59  4  04:03  1  01:41  1  02:46  1  00:19  3

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Martins Kristers Celms     00:18:13 16:25:11   05:42  1  07:12  1  11:42  1  14:51  2  17:49  2  18:13  2 00:18:13

        0 Lejasciems                                05:42  1  01:30  3  04:30  2  03:09  8  02:58  2  00:24  7

                                                   -00:05    -00:29     00:27     01:28     00:12     00:05   

  3. Renars  Klavins            00:20:01 17:37:54   06:09  3  08:40  3  14:13  3  16:08  3  19:42  3  20:01  3 00:20:01

        0 Grundzale                                 06:09  3  02:31  7  05:33  3  01:55  2  03:34  3  00:19  3

                                                    00:22     00:32     01:30     00:14     00:48     00:00   

  4. Ivars Abilins              00:23:53 18:06:26   06:36  5  08:53  5  17:10  6  19:54  5  23:36  4  23:53  4 00:23:53

        0 Gaujiena                                  06:36  5  02:17  5  08:17  7  02:44  3  03:42  5  00:17  1

                                                    00:49     00:18     04:14     01:03     00:56    -00:02   

  5. Kristers Larmanis          00:23:54 18:06:24   06:33  4  08:56  6  17:09  5  19:57  6  23:36  4  23:54  5 00:23:54

        0 Gaujiena                                  06:33  4  02:23  6  08:13  6  02:48  5  03:39  4  00:18  2

                                                    00:46     00:24     04:10     01:07     00:53    -00:01   

  6. Reinis Ascuks              00:24:44 15:56:39   07:19  6  08:40  3  15:28  4  18:12  4  24:24  6  24:44  6 00:24:44

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           07:19  6  01:21  2  06:48  4  02:44  3  06:12  6  00:20  5

                                                    01:32    -00:38     02:45     01:03     03:26     00:01   

  7. Alans Uiska Demcuks        00:32:32 15:49:10   09:02  7  10:22  7  22:44  8  25:50  8  32:11  7  32:32  7 00:32:32

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           09:02  7  01:20  1  12:22  8  03:06  7  06:21  7  00:21  6

                                                    03:15    -00:39     08:19     01:25     03:35     00:02   

  8. Kristers Rjacenskis        00:33:42 15:49:58   10:00  8  14:26  8  22:21  7  25:18  7  33:14  8  33:42  8 00:33:42

        0 Daukstes                                  10:00  8  04:26  8  07:55  5  02:57  6  07:56  8  00:28  8

                                                    04:13     02:27     03:52     01:16     05:10     00:09   

     Ralfs Ascuks               NA       ??:??:??                                                              NA

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                                                                                     

                                                                                                              

  Labākais laiks:                                         05:42     01:20     04:03     01:41     02:46     00:17   00:15:49



S12 Distance (2): 7 KP 2,2 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Annija Sliksjane           00:24:55 18:19:52   04:31  1  10:06  1  12:03  1  13:41  1  18:56  1  21:34  1  24:34  1  24:55  1 00:24:55

        0 Azimuts                                   04:31  1  05:35  2  01:57  1  01:38  1  05:15  1  02:38  5  03:00  2  00:21  5

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Anete Anna Strazdina       00:28:40 18:15:16   08:26  5  12:21  3  15:50  4  17:33  3  24:05  3  25:47  3  28:23  2  28:40  2 00:28:40

        0 Azimuts                                   08:26  5  03:55  1  03:29  5  01:43  2  06:32  5  01:42  1  02:36  1  00:17  2

                                                    03:55    -01:40     01:32     00:05     01:17    -00:56    -00:24    -00:04   

  3. Viktorija Skiba            00:29:35 15:51:49   04:47  2  10:41  2  13:00  2  15:44  2  21:55  2  23:44  2  29:15  3  29:35  3 00:29:35

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           04:47  2  05:54  5  02:19  2  02:44  5  06:11  2  01:49  2  05:31  5  00:20  3

                                                    00:16     00:19     00:22     01:06     00:56    -00:49     02:31    -00:01   

  4. Amanda Melne               00:30:42 15:49:27   07:31  4  13:07  5  15:55  5  18:27  5  24:39  5  26:45  5  30:22  4  30:42  4 00:30:42

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           07:31  4  05:36  3  02:48  4  02:32  3  06:12  3  02:06  4  03:37  3  00:20  3

                                                    03:00     00:01     00:51     00:54     00:57    -00:32     00:37    -00:01   

  5. Anete Aumeistere           00:31:51 15:49:26   07:17  3  13:03  4  15:22  3  18:05  4  24:17  4  26:10  4  31:35  5  31:51  5 00:31:51

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           07:17  3  05:46  4  02:19  2  02:43  4  06:12  3  01:53  3  05:25  4  00:16  1

                                                    02:46     00:11     00:22     01:05     00:57    -00:45     02:25    -00:05   

  Labākais laiks:                                         04:31     03:55     01:57     01:38     05:15     01:42     02:36     00:16   00:21:50



V12 Distance (2): 7 KP 2,2 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Ralfs Bambulis             00:18:31 16:02:26   04:06  1  07:56  1  09:54  1  10:48  1  14:09  1  15:53  1  18:13  1  18:31  1 00:18:31

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           04:06  1  03:50  1  01:58  2  00:54  1  03:21  2  01:44  1  02:20  2  00:18  4

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Normunds Zaharans          00:24:14 15:56:30   04:18  2  09:42  2  11:34  2  16:43  3  20:02  2  21:46  2  24:00  2  24:14  2 00:24:14

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           04:18  2  05:24  3  01:52  1  05:09  7  03:19  1  01:44  1  02:14  1  00:14  1

                                                    00:12     01:34    -00:06     04:15    -00:02     00:00    -00:06    -00:04   

  3. Andis  Petrovskis          00:27:49 15:51:48   04:52  3  10:43  3  13:29  3  15:55  2  22:06  4  23:57  3  27:32  3  27:49  3 00:27:49

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           04:52  3  05:51  4  02:46  4  02:26  6  06:11  6  01:51  3  03:35  5  00:17  3

                                                    00:46     02:01     00:48     01:32     02:50     00:07     01:15    -00:01   

  4. Niks Larmanis              00:28:17 18:06:20   07:06  4  11:37  4  15:24  4  17:10  4  22:03  3  24:35  4  27:57  4  28:17  4 00:28:17

        0 Gaujiena                                  07:06  4  04:31  2  03:47  7  01:46  4  04:53  4  02:32  6  03:22  4  00:20  6

                                                    03:00     00:41     01:49     00:52     01:32     00:48     01:02     00:02   

  5. Reinis Jundzis             00:31:58 16:06:40   10:19  6  16:55  5  19:41  5  21:07  5  25:31  5  28:00  5  31:39  5  31:58  5 00:31:58

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           10:19  6  06:36  5  02:46  4  01:26  3  04:24  3  02:29  5  03:39  6  00:19  5

                                                    06:13     02:46     00:48     00:32     01:03     00:45     01:19     00:01   

  6. Janis Skirpans             00:32:31 18:04:11   10:32  7  17:26  6  19:50  6  21:09  6  26:53  6  29:07  6  32:15  6  32:31  6 00:32:31

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           10:32  7  06:54  6  02:24  3  01:19  2  05:44  5  02:14  4  03:08  3  00:16  2

                                                    06:26     03:04     00:26     00:25     02:23     00:30     00:48    -00:02   

  7. Roberts Barannikovs        00:38:48 15:40:57   08:35  5  19:01  7  22:10  7  23:56  7  31:24  7  34:44  7  38:26  7  38:48  7 00:38:48

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           08:35  5  10:26  7  03:09  6  01:46  4  07:28  7  03:20  7  03:42  7  00:22  7

                                                    04:29     06:36     01:11     00:52     04:07     01:36     01:22     00:04   

     Reinis Jundzis             DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                  DQ

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                                                                                                         

                                                                                                                                  

  Labākais laiks:                                         04:06     03:50     01:52     00:54     03:19     01:44     02:14     00:14   00:18:13



S14 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Signe Sirma                00:27:38 15:50:40   03:07  4  05:19  1  10:50  3  13:02  3  15:03  2  17:04  2  20:16  2  23:11  2  24:42  2  27:20  2  27:38  1 00:27:38

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:07  4  02:12  1  05:31  3  02:12  2  02:01  1  02:01  2  03:12  1  02:55  1  01:31  1  02:38  2  00:18  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Agnija Caune               00:27:41 18:27:49   02:29  1  06:07  4  10:12  1  12:02  1  14:26  1  16:14  1  19:32  1  22:52  1  24:39  1  27:16  1  27:41  2 00:27:41

        0 Grundzale                                 02:29  1  03:38  5  04:05  1  01:50  1  02:24  4  01:48  1  03:18  2  03:20  2  01:47  2  02:37  1  00:25  9

                                                   -00:38     01:26    -01:26    -00:22     00:23    -00:13     00:06     00:25     00:16    -00:01     00:07   

  3. Zanda  Stabina             00:30:33 17:38:19   02:43  2  05:31  3  10:18  2  12:56  2  15:10  3  17:14  3  21:05  3  25:15  3  27:09  3  30:11  3  30:33  3 00:30:33

        0 Grundzale                                 02:43  2  02:48  3  04:47  2  02:38  5  02:14  2  02:04  3  03:51  5  04:10  5  01:54  4  03:02  4  00:22  8

                                                   -00:24     00:36    -00:44     00:26     00:13     00:03     00:39     01:15     00:23     00:24     00:04   

  4. Karina Harkina             00:30:43 18:13:31   02:45  3  05:29  2  11:40  4  13:57  4  16:12  4  18:21  4  21:48  4  25:36  4  27:28  4  30:23  4  30:43  4 00:30:43

        0 Gaujiena                                  02:45  3  02:44  2  06:11  7  02:17  3  02:15  3  02:09  4  03:27  3  03:48  3  01:52  3  02:55  3  00:20  4

                                                   -00:22     00:32     00:40     00:05     00:14     00:08     00:15     00:53     00:21     00:17     00:02   

  5. Agnija Briedite            00:37:22 18:07:24   05:05  9  08:04  8  17:20  8  19:57  8  22:21  8  24:36  8  28:13  8  32:06  5  34:01  5  37:03  5  37:22  5 00:37:22

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           05:05  9  02:59  4  09:16  8  02:37  4  02:24  4  02:15  5  03:37  4  03:53  4  01:55  5  03:02  4  00:19  2

                                                    01:58     00:47     03:45     00:25     00:23     00:14     00:25     00:58     00:24     00:24     00:01   

  6. Vineta Jermacane           00:43:30 18:10:42   03:42  5  07:34  5  13:33  7  16:26  5  19:10  6  21:51  6  27:36  5  34:51  8  38:53  7  43:11  6  43:30  6 00:43:30

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:42  5  03:52  7  05:59  6  02:53  6  02:44  7  02:41  7  05:45  6  07:15  9  04:02  6  04:18  7  00:19  2

                                                    00:35     01:40     00:28     00:41     00:43     00:40     02:33     04:20     02:31     01:40     00:01   

  7. Laila Guste                00:43:32 18:10:43   03:44  6  07:37  6  13:27  6  16:28  7  19:05  5  21:46  5  27:36  5  34:44  6  38:50  6  43:12  7  43:32  7 00:43:32

        0 Gulbenes nBJSS                            03:44  6  03:53  8  05:50  5  03:01  7  02:37  6  02:41  7  05:50  7  07:08  8  04:06  8  04:22  9  00:20  4

                                                    00:37     01:41     00:19     00:49     00:36     00:40     02:38     04:13     02:35     01:44     00:02   

  8. Kitija Berzina             00:43:37 18:10:40   03:49  7  07:38  7  13:24  5  16:27  6  19:11  7  21:51  6  27:41  7  34:48  7  38:57  8  43:17  8  43:37  8 00:43:37

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:49  7  03:49  6  05:46  4  03:03  8  02:44  7  02:40  6  05:50  7  07:07  7  04:09  9  04:20  8  00:20  4

                                                    00:42     01:37     00:15     00:51     00:43     00:39     02:38     04:12     02:38     01:42     00:02   

  9. Alvine Ivanova             00:56:03 18:02:53   04:29  8  11:52  9  22:28  9  26:34  9  31:09  9  34:46  9  41:17  9  47:59  9  52:03  9  55:43  9  56:03  9 00:56:03

        0 Gulbenes nBJSS                            04:29  8  07:23  9  10:36  9  04:06  9  04:35  9  03:37  9  06:31  9  06:42  6  04:04  7  03:40  6  00:20  4

                                                    01:22     05:11     05:05     01:54     02:34     01:36     03:19     03:47     02:33     01:02     00:02   

     Sindija Linmeijere         DQ       15:46:06                                                                                                                DQ

        0 Daukstes                                                                                                                                              

                                                                                                                                                                

     Samanta Juste              DQ       15:46:06                                                                                                                DQ

        0 Daukstes                                                                                                                                              

                                                                                                                                                                

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:29     02:12     04:05     01:50     02:01     01:48     03:12     02:55     01:31     02:37     00:18   00:24:58



V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Armands Vaiculs            00:24:26 18:00:14   02:05  1  04:08  1  08:40  1  10:36  1  12:21  1  13:58  1  16:39  1  20:33  1  21:56  1  24:10  1  24:26  1 00:24:26

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:05  1  02:03  1  04:32  2  01:56  2  01:45  1  01:37  1  02:41  1  03:54  6  01:23  1  02:14  3  00:16  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Kristers Eduards Usars     00:30:24 16:06:28   02:28  3  05:00  4  10:40  3  13:22  4  16:22  4  18:24  3  22:04  2  25:26  2  27:17  2  30:08  2  30:24  2 00:30:24

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:28  3  02:32  4  05:40  6  02:42  7  03:00 10  02:02  4  03:40  5  03:22  1  01:51  6  02:51  6  00:16  1

                                                    00:23     00:29     01:08     00:46     01:15     00:25     00:59    -00:32     00:28     00:37     00:00   

  3. Austris Kalnins            00:30:56 18:06:11   03:01  8  05:51  6  11:25  5  13:52  5  16:13  3  19:12  5  22:39  5  26:31  3  28:07  3  30:38  3  30:56  3 00:30:56

        0 Gaujiena                                  03:01  8  02:50  6  05:34  5  02:27  3  02:21  5  02:59 12  03:27  2  03:52  4  01:36  2  02:31  4  00:18  7

                                                    00:56     00:47     01:02     00:31     00:36     01:22     00:46    -00:02     00:13     00:17     00:02   

  4. Ronalds Orniks             00:31:00 17:36:45   04:13 10  07:06 10  11:50  7  14:29  6  16:40  5  18:46  4  22:37  4  26:35  4  28:33  4  30:43  4  31:00  4 00:31:00

        0 Azimuts                                   04:13 10  02:53  8  04:44  3  02:39  5  02:11  4  02:06  5  03:51  6  03:58  7  01:58  8  02:10  1  00:17  6

                                                    02:08     00:50     00:12     00:43     00:26     00:29     01:10     00:04     00:35    -00:04     00:01   

  5. Renars Akmins              00:31:52 17:35:50   05:07 11  07:54 11  12:43 10  15:22  8  17:31  6  19:31  6  23:27  6  27:33  8  29:24  8  31:36  5  31:52  5 00:31:52

        0 Azimuts                                   05:07 11  02:47  5  04:49  4  02:39  5  02:09  3  02:00  3  03:56  7  04:06  8  01:51  6  02:12  2  00:16  1

                                                    03:02     00:44     00:17     00:43     00:24     00:23     01:15     00:12     00:28    -00:02     00:00   

  6. Kaspars Brieditis          00:32:29 18:08:51   03:35  9  06:43  9  13:58 11  15:47 11  17:40  7  19:37  7  24:02  9  27:48  9  29:36  9  32:10  6  32:29  6 00:32:29

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:35  9  03:08  9  07:15 11  01:49  1  01:53  2  01:57  2  04:25 11  03:46  2  01:48  3  02:34  5  00:19 11

                                                    01:30     01:05     02:43    -00:07     00:08     00:20     01:44    -00:08     00:25     00:20     00:03   

  7. Daniels Cevers             00:32:37 18:11:53   02:39  5  05:52  7  12:15  9  15:23  9  17:57 10  20:09  9  23:36  8  27:27  6  29:17  5  32:19  7  32:37  7 00:32:37

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:39  5  03:13 11  06:23  9  03:08  9  02:34  8  02:12  6  03:27  2  03:51  3  01:50  4  03:02  8  00:18  7

                                                    00:34     01:10     01:51     01:12     00:49     00:35     00:46    -00:03     00:27     00:48     00:02   

  7. Igors Bistrovs             00:32:37 18:11:52   02:39  5  05:57  8  12:11  8  15:31 10  17:55  9  20:07  8  23:35  7  27:27  6  29:17  5  32:19  7  32:37  7 00:32:37

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:39  5  03:18 12  06:14  8  03:20 10  02:24  7  02:12  6  03:28  4  03:52  4  01:50  4  03:02  8  00:18  7

                                                    00:34     01:15     01:42     01:24     00:39     00:35     00:47    -00:02     00:27     00:48     00:02   

  9. Raivo Dailide              00:33:47 16:01:55   02:38  4  04:57  3  10:47  4  13:18  3  17:54  8  20:21 10  24:27 10  28:36 10  30:39 10  33:31  9  33:47  9 00:33:47

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:38  4  02:19  2  05:50  7  02:31  4  04:36 11  02:27 11  04:06  8  04:09  9  02:03  9  02:52  7  00:16  1

                                                    00:33     00:16     01:18     00:35     02:51     00:50     01:25     00:15     00:40     00:38     00:00   

 10. Oto Rainers Strazdins      00:34:04 17:38:30   02:51  7  05:41  5  10:11  2  12:53  2  15:15  2  17:38  2  22:10  3  26:47  5  29:18  7  33:44 10  34:04 10 00:34:04

        0 Azimuts                                   02:51  7  02:50  6  04:30  1  02:42  7  02:22  6  02:23 10  04:32 12  04:37 10  02:31 12  04:26 12  00:20 12

                                                    00:46     00:47    -00:02     00:46     00:37     00:46     01:51     00:43     01:08     02:12     00:04   

 11. Uvis Ronis                 00:37:24 15:54:45   02:18  2  04:40  2  11:29  6  15:13  7  19:51 11  22:04 11  26:21 11  31:33 11  33:44 11  37:08 11  37:24 11 00:37:24

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:18  2  02:22  3  06:49 10  03:44 12  04:38 12  02:13  8  04:17  9  05:12 12  02:11 10  03:24 11  00:16  1

                                                    00:13     00:19     02:17     01:48     02:53     00:36     01:36     01:18     00:48     01:10     00:00   

 12. Dainars Jurciks            00:44:19 15:47:48   08:28 12  11:40 12  20:09 12  23:49 12  26:42 12  29:02 12  33:19 12  38:26 12  40:42 12  44:01 12  44:19 12 00:44:19

        0 Daukstes                                  08:28 12  03:12 10  08:29 12  03:40 11  02:53  9  02:20  9  04:17  9  05:07 11  02:16 11  03:19 10  00:18  7

                                                    06:23     01:09     03:57     01:44     01:08     00:43     01:36     01:13     00:53     01:05     00:02   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     02:03     04:30     01:49     01:45     01:37     02:41     03:22     01:23     02:10     00:16   00:23:41



S16 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Elina Skopane              00:30:20 17:38:26   02:34  1  05:16  1  10:10  1  12:45  1  15:01  1  16:54  1  20:57  1  25:03  1  26:57  1  29:58  1  30:20  1 00:30:20

        0 Grundzale                                 02:34  1  02:42  1  04:54  1  02:35  1  02:16  1  01:53  1  04:03  1  04:06  1  01:54  1  03:01  1  00:22  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Alise Jermacane            00:40:20 16:07:17   02:41  2  05:31  2  11:59  2  16:03  2  20:08  2  23:11  2  27:49  2  33:28  2  36:10  2  39:57  2  40:20  2 00:40:20

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:41  2  02:50  2  06:28  2  04:04  2  04:05  2  03:03  2  04:38  2  05:39  2  02:42  2  03:47  2  00:23  2

                                                    00:07     00:08     01:34     01:29     01:49     01:10     00:35     01:33     00:48     00:46     00:01   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:34     02:42     04:54     02:35     02:16     01:53     04:03     04:06     01:54     03:01     00:22   00:30:20



SH Distance (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Dina Kaupe                 00:35:13 18:45:09   02:46  1  05:36  1  12:33  1  16:20  1  18:32  1  20:53  1  25:22  1  30:04  1  32:05  1  34:49  1  35:13  1 00:35:13

        0 Smiltene                                  02:46  1  02:50  2  06:57  1  03:47  4  02:12  2  02:21  1  04:29  1  04:42  3  02:01  1  02:44  1  00:24  2

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Sanita Lormane             00:41:54 16:55:56   03:02  2  06:25  2  14:16  2  17:23  2  19:47  2  22:59  2  27:58  2  35:05  3  37:35  2  41:29  2  41:54  2 00:41:54

        0 Aumeistari                                03:02  2  03:23  4  07:51  3  03:07  1  02:24  3  03:12  4  04:59  4  07:07  5  02:30  4  03:54  5  00:25  3

                                                    00:16     00:33     00:54    -00:40     00:12     00:51     00:30     02:25     00:29     01:10     00:01   

  3. Sanita Sproge              00:42:29 17:55:11   03:34  3  07:36  3  15:08  3  18:23  3  23:08  4  26:12  4  31:29  4  36:44  4  39:02  3  42:03  3  42:29  3 00:42:29

        0 Gaujiena                                  03:34  3  04:02  5  07:32  2  03:15  2  04:45  5  03:04  3  05:17  5  05:15  4  02:18  3  03:01  4  00:26  4

                                                    00:48     01:12     00:35    -00:32     02:33     00:43     00:48     00:33     00:17     00:17     00:02   

  4. Ieva  Punte                00:43:40 17:17:42   04:20  4  07:36  3  15:57  4  20:18  4  22:29  3  25:02  3  29:37  3  34:00  2  40:22  4  43:20  4  43:40  4 00:43:40

        0 Emi Forest                                04:20  4  03:16  3  08:21  4  04:21  5  02:11  1  02:33  2  04:35  2  04:23  2  06:22  5  02:58  3  00:20  1

                                                    01:34     00:26     01:24     00:34    -00:01     00:12     00:06    -00:19     04:21     00:14    -00:04   

  5. Ilze Celenberga            00:58:59 18:17:18   13:20  5  16:04  5  33:30  5  36:49  5  41:16  5  44:55  5  49:48  5  53:33  5  55:43  5  58:33  5  58:59  5 00:58:59

        0 Gaujiena                                  13:20  5  02:44  1  17:26  5  03:19  3  04:27  4  03:39  5  04:53  3  03:45  1  02:10  2  02:50  2  00:26  4

                                                    10:34    -00:06     10:29    -00:28     02:15     01:18     00:24    -00:57     00:09     00:06     00:02   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:46     02:44     06:57     03:07     02:11     02:21     04:29     03:45     02:01     02:44     00:20   00:33:25



S65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Lucija Zarina              01:15:19 16:11:51   05:21  1  17:13  1  27:43  1  33:37  1  37:25  1  42:48  1  55:57  1  65:04  1  68:49  1  74:40  1  75:19  1 01:15:19

        0 Puznis                                    05:21  1  11:52  1  10:30  1  05:54  1  03:48  1  05:23  1  13:09  1  09:07  1  03:45  1  05:51  1  00:39  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  Labākais laiks:                                         05:21     11:52     10:30     05:54     03:48     05:23     13:09     09:07     03:45     05:51     00:39   01:15:19



S55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Sarmite Vlodere            00:41:22 16:45:22   06:17  1  09:05  1  19:00  1  21:47  1  24:06  1  26:26  1  30:14  1  35:27  1  37:30  1  40:48  1  41:22  1 00:41:22

        0 Puznis                                    06:17  1  02:48  1  09:55  1  02:47  1  02:19  1  02:20  1  03:48  1  05:13  1  02:03  1  03:18  1  00:34  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  Labākais laiks:                                         06:17     02:48     09:55     02:47     02:19     02:20     03:48     05:13     02:03     03:18     00:34   00:41:22



V16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Reinis Rubins              00:32:41 17:40:19   02:27  2  04:00  2  07:17  1  09:21  2  10:56  2  12:35  2  13:56  2  16:00  2  18:10  2  21:17  2  24:06  2  28:53  1  30:00  1  32:24  1  32:41  1 00:32:41

        0 Gaujiena                                  02:27  2  01:33  1  03:17  1  02:04  2  01:35  2  01:39  2  01:21  2  02:04  3  02:10  2  03:07  3  02:49  1  04:47  2  01:07  1  02:24  2  00:17  2

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Adians Djacuks             00:34:51 17:38:27   02:30  3  05:36  4  09:12  3  11:17  3  12:52  3  14:32  3  16:07  3  17:54  3  20:07  3  23:03  3  26:03  3  30:29  2  32:08  2  34:35  2  34:51  2 00:34:51

        0 Grundzale                                 02:30  3  03:06  4  03:36  2  02:05  3  01:35  2  01:40  3  01:35  3  01:47  2  02:13  3  02:56  2  03:00  3  04:26  1  01:39  3  02:27  3  00:16  1

                                                    00:03     01:33     00:19     00:01     00:00     00:01     00:14    -00:17     00:03    -00:11     00:11    -00:21     00:32     00:03    -00:01   

  3. Druvis Cakarnis            00:45:31 16:32:45   03:06  4  05:31  3  09:43  4  12:27  4  14:51  4  18:20  4  20:19  4  22:28  4  25:44  4  29:47  4  33:47  4  40:40  3  42:06  3  45:08  3  45:31  3 00:45:31

        0 Smiltene                                  03:06  4  02:25  3  04:12  4  02:44  4  02:24  4  03:29  4  01:59  4  02:09  4  03:16  4  04:03  4  04:00  4  06:53  3  01:26  2  03:02  4  00:23  3

                                                    00:39     00:52     00:55     00:40     00:49     01:50     00:38     00:05     01:06     00:56     01:11     02:06     00:19     00:38     00:06   

     Roberts Putnis             DQ       15:55:10   01:54  1  03:30  1  07:25  2  09:16  1  10:39  1  12:15  1  13:35  1  15:21  1  17:30  1  20:13  1  23:04  1                                         DQ

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           01:54  1  01:36  2  03:55  3  01:51  1  01:23  1  01:36  1  01:20  1  01:46  1  02:09  1  02:43  1  02:51  2                      02:16  1          

                                                   -00:33     00:03     00:38    -00:13    -00:12    -00:03    -00:01    -00:18    -00:01    -00:24     00:02                        -00:08             

  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     01:33     03:17     01:51     01:23     01:36     01:20     01:46     02:09     02:43     02:49     04:26     01:07     02:16     00:16   00:30:26



S18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Agneta Svarce Svampane     00:53:01 15:50:39   03:00  1  05:40  1  11:01  1  13:20  1  15:40  1  17:52  1  19:53  1  24:10  1  28:06  1  32:24  1  37:32  1  46:43  1  49:07  1  52:35  1  53:01  1 00:53:01

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:00  1  02:40  1  05:21  1  02:19  1  02:20  1  02:12  1  02:01  1  04:17  1  03:56  1  04:18  1  05:08  1  09:11  1  02:24  1  03:28  1  00:26  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  Labākais laiks:                                         03:00     02:40     05:21     02:19     02:20     02:12     02:01     04:17     03:56     04:18     05:08     09:11     02:24     03:28     00:26   00:53:01



V55 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Janis Biezais              00:34:31 17:35:04   02:37  2  04:36  1  08:07  1  10:38  1  12:23  1  14:09  1  15:37  1  17:26  1  19:43  1  23:15  1  26:12  1  30:39  1  31:44  1  34:09  1  34:31  1 00:34:31

        0 Azimuts                                   02:37  2  01:59  1  03:31  1  02:31  3  01:45  1  01:46  1  01:28  1  01:49  1  02:17  1  03:32  2  02:57  1  04:27  1  01:05  2  02:25  2  00:22  2

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Maris Lapins               00:36:54 18:45:03   02:33  1  04:59  2  09:56  2  12:02  2  14:14  2  16:09  2  17:58  2  19:52  2  22:10  2  25:34  2  28:33  2  33:08  2  34:13  2  36:33  2  36:54  2 00:36:54

        0 Azimuts                                   02:33  1  02:26  2  04:57  2  02:06  1  02:12  3  01:55  2  01:49  2  01:54  2  02:18  2  03:24  1  02:59  2  04:35  2  01:05  2  02:20  1  00:21  1

                                                   -00:04     00:27     01:26    -00:25     00:27     00:09     00:21     00:05     00:01    -00:08     00:02     00:08     00:00    -00:05    -00:01   

  3. Aldis Lapins               00:45:40 18:50:44   02:55  3  06:03  3  11:51  3  14:09  3  16:18  3  18:36  3  20:58  3  23:26  3  26:31  3  30:46  3  34:40  3  40:52  3  41:55  3  45:15  3  45:40  3 00:45:40

        0 Azimuts                                   02:55  3  03:08  3  05:48  3  02:18  2  02:09  2  02:18  3  02:22  3  02:28  3  03:05  3  04:15  3  03:54  3  06:12  3  01:03  1  03:20  3  00:25  3

                                                    00:18     01:09     02:17    -00:13     00:24     00:32     00:54     00:39     00:48     00:43     00:57     01:45    -00:02     00:55     00:03   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:33     01:59     03:31     02:06     01:45     01:46     01:28     01:49     02:17     03:24     02:57     04:27     01:03     02:20     00:21   00:33:46



V65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Juris Zakis                00:54:18 16:34:03   03:25  2  07:16  3  15:34  4  19:04  4  21:36  4  24:04  4  26:19  4  29:03  3  32:13  2  37:17  2  41:34  2  48:38  1  50:36  1  53:54  1  54:18  1 00:54:18

        0 Puznis                                    03:25  2  03:51  4  08:18  4  03:30  4  02:32  3  02:28  1  02:15  2  02:44  2  03:10  2  05:04  4  04:17  2  07:04  2  01:58  3  03:18  2  00:24  2

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Atis Anze                  00:56:18 16:56:19   03:40  3  07:09  2  12:59  2  15:48  2  18:20  2  20:58  2  23:26  2  30:51  4  35:05  3  39:09  3  43:33  3  50:33  2  52:13  2  55:56  2  56:18  2 00:56:18

        0 Puznis                                    03:40  3  03:29  3  05:50  2  02:49  1  02:32  3  02:38  4  02:28  3  07:25  4  04:14  3  04:04  3  04:24  3  07:00  1  01:40  2  03:43  3  00:22  1

                                                    00:15    -00:22    -02:28    -00:41     00:00     00:10     00:13     04:41     01:04    -01:00     00:07    -00:04    -00:18     00:25    -00:02   

  3. Janis Ancs                 01:13:09 16:09:35   04:09  4  07:31  4  13:10  3  16:24  3  18:37  3  21:06  3  23:51  3  27:32  2  50:05  4  53:48  4  57:48  4  66:56  3  68:20  3  72:33  3  73:09  3 01:13:09

        0 Puznis                                    04:09  4  03:22  2  05:39  1  03:14  3  02:13  1  02:29  3  02:45  4  03:41  3  22:33  4  03:43  1  04:00  1  09:08  3  01:24  1  04:13  4  00:36  3

                                                    00:44    -00:29    -02:39    -00:16    -00:19     00:01     00:30     00:57     19:23    -01:21    -00:17     02:04    -00:34     00:55     00:12   

     Anatolijs Stainmillers     DQ       18:09:00   03:21  1  06:32  1  12:35  1  15:30  1  17:52  1  20:20  1  22:28  1  25:01  1  27:53  1  31:55  1  37:03  1                                         DQ

        0 Azimuts                                   03:21  1  03:11  1  06:03  3  02:55  2  02:22  2  02:28  1  02:08  1  02:33  1  02:52  1  04:02  2  05:08  4                      03:12  1          

                                                   -00:04    -00:40    -02:15    -00:35    -00:10     00:00    -00:07    -00:11    -00:18    -01:02     00:51                        -00:06             

  Labākais laiks:                                         03:21     03:11     05:39     02:49     02:13     02:28     02:08     02:33     02:52     03:43     04:00     07:00     01:24     03:12     00:22   00:46:55



SB Distance (4): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Gunta Dudele               00:42:19 17:10:03   02:47  1  04:40  1  09:04  1  11:29  1  13:36  1  15:46  1  17:48  1  20:55  1  24:14  1  27:41  1  31:33  1  37:22  1  38:50  1  41:55  1  42:19  1 00:42:19

        0 Azimuts                                   02:47  1  01:53  1  04:24  1  02:25  1  02:07  1  02:10  1  02:02  1  03:07  2  03:19  1  03:27  1  03:52  1  05:49  1  01:28  1  03:05  1  00:24  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Aiga Putne                 00:51:03 17:47:00   02:59  2  06:01  2  11:22  2  14:34  2  16:52  2  19:34  2  21:52  2  24:27  2  28:04  2  33:25  2  38:00  2  45:40  2  47:14  2  50:31  2  51:03  2 00:51:03

        0 Gulbene                                   02:59  2  03:02  2  05:21  2  03:12  2  02:18  2  02:42  2  02:18  2  02:35  1  03:37  2  05:21  2  04:35  2  07:40  2  01:34  2  03:17  2  00:32  2

                                                    00:12     01:09     00:57     00:47     00:11     00:32     00:16    -00:32     00:18     01:54     00:43     01:51     00:06     00:12     00:08   

  3. Evita Zeile                01:17:05 17:56:55   04:29  3  10:35  3  18:32  3  22:56  3  26:54  3  30:52  3  33:57  3  38:34  3  43:32  3  50:25  3  56:04  3  67:45  3  70:20  3  75:56  3  77:05  3 01:17:05

        0 Aluksne                                   04:29  3  06:06  3  07:57  3  04:24  3  03:58  3  03:58  3  03:05  3  04:37  3  04:58  3  06:53  3  05:39  3  11:41  3  02:35  3  05:36  3  01:09  3

                                                    01:42     04:13     03:33     01:59     01:51     01:48     01:03     01:30     01:39     03:26     01:47     05:52     01:07     02:31     00:45   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:47     01:53     04:24     02:25     02:07     02:10     02:02     02:35     03:19     03:27     03:52     05:49     01:28     03:05     00:24   00:41:47



S45 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Gerda Sirma                00:46:00 17:03:51   03:33  1  05:53  1  11:45  1  14:30  1  16:54  1  19:30  1  21:41  1  24:07  1  27:20  1  31:04  1  35:02  1  40:25  1  42:19  1  45:29  1  46:00  1 00:46:00

        0 Puznis                                    03:33  1  02:20  1  05:52  1  02:45  1  02:24  1  02:36  1  02:11  1  02:26  1  03:13  1  03:44  1  03:58  1  05:23  1  01:54  2  03:10  1  00:31  2

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Anda Lejasblusa            00:59:15 17:40:12   03:37  2  06:10  2  14:54  2  18:05  2  21:52  2  24:33  2  27:04  2  30:57  2  34:29  2  40:19  2  45:33  2  53:24  2  55:08  2  58:41  2  59:15  2 00:59:15

        0 Aluksne                                   03:37  2  02:33  2  08:44  4  03:11  2  03:47  3  02:41  2  02:31  2  03:53  3  03:32  2  05:50  2  05:14  3  07:51  2  01:44  1  03:33  2  00:34  3

                                                    00:04     00:13     02:52     00:26     01:23     00:05     00:20     01:27     00:19     02:06     01:16     02:28    -00:10     00:23     00:03   

  3. Ineta Riepniece            01:05:14 18:08:29   08:03  4  12:24  4  19:52  4  23:27  4  26:48  4  29:36  3  32:42  3  35:42  3  39:29  3  45:35  3  50:21  3  59:05  3  61:03  3  64:47  3  65:14  3 01:05:14

        0 Aluksne                                   08:03  4  04:21  3  07:28  2  03:35  3  03:21  2  02:48  3  03:06  3  03:00  2  03:47  3  06:06  3  04:46  2  08:44  3  01:58  3  03:44  3  00:27  1

                                                    04:30     02:01     01:36     00:50     00:57     00:12     00:55     00:34     00:34     02:22     00:48     03:21     00:04     00:34    -00:04   

  4. Astrida Grinberga          01:16:41 17:56:57   04:29  3  10:39  3  18:20  3  22:34  3  26:28  3  30:42  4  33:54  4  38:26  4  43:07  4  49:54  4  55:54  4  65:58  4  70:21  4  75:55  4  76:41  4 01:16:41

        0 Aluksne                                   04:29  3  06:10  4  07:41  3  04:14  4  03:54  4  04:14  4  03:12  4  04:32  4  04:41  4  06:47  4  06:00  4  10:04  4  04:23  4  05:34  4  00:46  4

                                                    00:56     03:50     01:49     01:29     01:30     01:38     01:01     02:06     01:28     03:03     02:02     04:41     02:29     02:24     00:15   

  Labākais laiks:                                         03:33     02:20     05:52     02:45     02:24     02:36     02:11     02:26     03:13     03:44     03:58     05:23     01:44     03:10     00:27   00:45:46



VH Distance (4): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Roberts Lejnieks           00:35:25 17:13:38   02:04  1  04:02  1  08:19  2  10:23  1  12:20  1  14:20  1  16:06  1  18:03  1  20:24  1  23:27  1  26:47  1  31:32  1  32:39  1  35:07  1  35:25  1 00:35:25

        0 Aluksne NBS                               02:04  1  01:58  2  04:17  4  02:04  2  01:57  2  02:00  4  01:46  3  01:57  1  02:21  1  03:03  1  03:20  1  04:45  1  01:07  1  02:28  2  00:18  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Alvis Putnis               00:40:16 17:50:56   02:31  2  05:02  3  08:54  3  10:50  2  12:46  2  14:39  2  16:15  2  20:09  2  23:02  2  26:45  2  30:49  3  36:09  2  37:17  2  39:54  2  40:16  2 00:40:16

        0 Gulbene                                   02:31  2  02:31  5  03:52  2  01:56  1  01:56  1  01:53  2  01:36  1  03:54  4  02:53  3  03:43  5  04:04  4  05:20  3  01:08  2  02:37  3  00:22  3

                                                    00:27     00:33    -00:25    -00:08    -00:01    -00:07    -00:10     01:57     00:32     00:40     00:44     00:35     00:01     00:09     00:04   

  3. Andis Birznieks            00:41:05 16:25:09   04:15  4  06:38  5  10:55  5  13:19  4  15:23  4  17:16  4  19:01  4  21:04  3  23:38  3  27:04  3  30:38  2  36:11  3  37:34  3  40:42  3  41:05  3 00:41:05

        0 Aluksnes NBS                              04:15  4  02:23  4  04:17  4  02:24  3  02:04  4  01:53  2  01:45  2  02:03  2  02:34  2  03:26  2  03:34  2  05:33  4  01:23  5  03:08  4  00:23  4

                                                    02:11     00:25     00:00     00:20     00:07    -00:07    -00:01     00:06     00:13     00:23     00:14     00:48     00:16     00:40     00:05   

  4. Gaidars Caune              00:44:14 18:27:22   02:31  2  04:22  2  08:04  1  12:38  3  14:41  3  16:19  3  18:25  3  23:16  4  26:38  4  30:11  4  35:10  5  40:08  4  41:29  4  43:45  4  44:14  4 00:44:14

        0 Viresi                                    02:31  2  01:51  1  03:42  1  04:34  6  02:03  3  01:38  1  02:06  4  04:51  6  03:22  4  03:33  3  04:59  5  04:58  2  01:21  3  02:16  1  00:29  5

                                                    00:27    -00:07    -00:35     02:30     00:06    -00:22     00:20     02:54     01:01     00:30     01:39     00:13     00:14    -00:12     00:11   

  5. Armands Lukins             00:45:51 18:17:06   04:33  5  06:34  4  10:29  4  13:35  5  15:47  5  17:55  5  20:03  5  23:25  5  27:15  5  30:52  5  34:26  4  40:53  5  42:15  5  45:31  5  45:51  5 00:45:51

        0 Lejasciems                                04:33  5  02:01  3  03:55  3  03:06  4  02:12  5  02:08  5  02:08  5  03:22  3  03:50  5  03:37  4  03:34  2  06:27  5  01:22  4  03:16  5  00:20  2

                                                    02:29     00:03    -00:22     01:02     00:15     00:08     00:22     01:25     01:29     00:34     00:14     01:42     00:15     00:48     00:02   

  6. Sergejs Rjabuha            01:17:03 17:56:56   04:41  6  10:50  6  18:41  6  23:05  6  26:54  6  31:04  6  34:05  6  38:31  6  43:26  6  50:27  6  56:04  6  68:04  6  70:38  6  75:59  6  77:03  6 01:17:03

        0 Aluksne                                   04:41  6  06:09  6  07:51  6  04:24  5  03:49  6  04:10  6  03:01  6  04:26  5  04:55  6  07:01  6  05:37  6  12:00  6  02:34  6  05:21  6  01:04  6

                                                    02:37     04:11     03:34     02:20     01:52     02:10     01:15     02:29     02:34     03:58     02:17     07:15     01:27     02:53     00:46   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:04     01:51     03:42     01:56     01:56     01:38     01:36     01:57     02:21     03:03     03:20     04:45     01:07     02:16     00:18   00:33:50



V45 Distance (5): 16 KP 5,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Ilmars Brikmanis           00:40:27 17:02:49   02:20  1  04:25  1  07:55  1  09:51  1  11:37  1  13:23  1  14:55  1  16:48  1  17:45  1  20:55  1  23:07  1  25:24  1  29:02  1  31:42  1  34:54  1  40:07  1  40:27  1 00:40:27

        0 ind                                       02:20  1  02:05  1  03:30  1  01:56  1  01:46  1  01:46  1  01:32  1  01:53  1  00:57  2  03:10  1  02:12  1  02:17  2  03:38  1  02:40  1  03:12  2  05:13  4  00:20  2

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Maris Stabins              00:43:40 17:50:39   02:20  1  05:01  2  10:30  5  12:36  4  14:22  3  16:10  3  17:48  3  20:21  4  21:28  3  24:48  3  27:27  3  29:49  3  33:28  3  36:17  3  39:19  2  43:23  2  43:40  2 00:43:40

        0 Grundzale                                 02:20  1  02:41  3  05:29  5  02:06  3  01:46  1  01:48  3  01:38  2  02:33  5  01:07  4  03:20  2  02:39  5  02:22  3  03:39  2  02:49  2  03:02  1  04:04  1  00:17  1

                                                    00:00     00:36     01:59     00:10     00:00     00:02     00:06     00:40     00:10     00:10     00:27     00:05     00:01     00:09    -00:10    -01:09    -00:03   

  3. Guntars Cirulis            00:44:51 16:58:20   02:34  5  05:05  3  08:42  2  10:38  2  12:24  2  14:11  2  15:53  2  19:08  2  20:02  2  23:42  2  26:20  2  28:29  2  32:28  2  35:28  2  39:19  2  44:29  3  44:51  3 00:44:51

        0 Azimuts                                   02:34  5  02:31  2  03:37  2  01:56  1  01:46  1  01:47  2  01:42  3  03:15  6  00:54  1  03:40  3  02:38  4  02:09  1  03:59  3  03:00  4  03:51  5  05:10  3  00:22  3

                                                    00:14     00:26     00:07     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:10     01:22    -00:03     00:30     00:26    -00:08     00:21     00:20     00:39    -00:03     00:02   

  4. Juris Ruditis              00:48:32 17:46:10   02:31  4  05:48  6  10:02  3  12:16  3  14:22  3  16:21  4  18:05  4  20:12  3  21:29  4  25:27  4  27:54  4  30:33  4  35:28  4  38:35  4  42:18  4  48:09  4  48:32  4 00:48:32

        0 Azimuts                                   02:31  4  03:17  6  04:14  3  02:14  4  02:06  5  01:59  4  01:44  5  02:07  3  01:17  6  03:58  4  02:27  3  02:39  4  04:55  6  03:07  5  03:43  4  05:51  5  00:23  4

                                                    00:11     01:12     00:44     00:18     00:20     00:13     00:12     00:14     00:20     00:48     00:15     00:22     01:17     00:27     00:31     00:38     00:03   

  5. Viesturs Zakis             00:50:49 17:54:41   02:29  3  05:12  4  10:41  6  12:58  6  15:25  6  17:33  6  19:15  5  21:21  5  22:27  5  29:41  6  32:07  6  35:00  6  39:50  6  42:48  6  46:02  6  50:25  5  50:49  5 00:50:49

        0 Aluksne                                   02:29  3  02:43  4  05:29  5  02:17  5  02:27  6  02:08  5  01:42  3  02:06  2  01:06  3  07:14  6  02:26  2  02:53  5  04:50  5  02:58  3  03:14  3  04:23  2  00:24  6

                                                    00:09     00:38     01:59     00:21     00:41     00:22     00:10     00:13     00:09     04:04     00:14     00:36     01:12     00:18     00:02    -00:50     00:04   

  6. Viesturs Dandens           00:52:17 17:51:54   02:49  6  05:47  5  10:24  4  12:56  5  14:59  5  17:25  5  19:17  6  21:37  6  22:52  6  27:00  5  29:47  5  32:45  5  37:18  5  40:40  5  45:06  5  51:54  6  52:17  6 00:52:17

        0 Gaujiena                                  02:49  6  02:58  5  04:37  4  02:32  6  02:03  4  02:26  6  01:52  6  02:20  4  01:15  5  04:08  5  02:47  6  02:58  6  04:33  4  03:22  6  04:26  6  06:48  6  00:23  4

                                                    00:29     00:53     01:07     00:36     00:17     00:40     00:20     00:27     00:18     00:58     00:35     00:41     00:55     00:42     01:14     01:35     00:03   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:20     02:05     03:30     01:56     01:46     01:46     01:32     01:53     00:54     03:10     02:12     02:09     03:38     02:40     03:02     04:04     00:17   00:38:54



SA Distance (5): 16 KP 5,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Vita Cirule                00:43:05 17:00:10   02:26  1  04:35  1  09:27  1  11:45  1  13:32  1  15:18  1  17:04  1  19:09  1  20:07  1  23:26  1  25:44  1  28:13  1  32:17  1  35:06  1  38:19  1  42:42  1  43:05  1 00:43:05

        0 Azimuts                                   02:26  1  02:09  1  04:52  2  02:18  3  01:47  1  01:46  1  01:46  3  02:05  1  00:58  1  03:19  1  02:18  1  02:29  1  04:04  1  02:49  1  03:13  1  04:23  1  00:23  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Inese Zigure               00:51:05 16:56:17   02:59  2  05:47  3  11:28  3  13:45  4  16:01  4  18:10  4  20:06  4  22:20  3  23:27  3  27:24  3  30:03  3  32:52  3  38:10  3  41:16  3  45:03  3  50:38  2  51:05  2 00:51:05

        0 Aluksne                                   02:59  2  02:48  3  05:41  4  02:17  2  02:16  4  02:09  3  01:56  4  02:14  3  01:07  2  03:57  3  02:39  2  02:49  2  05:18  4  03:06  2  03:47  2  05:35  2  00:27  3

                                                    00:33     00:39     00:49    -00:01     00:29     00:23     00:10     00:09     00:09     00:38     00:21     00:20     01:14     00:17     00:34     01:12     00:04   

  3. Videga Gaigala             00:51:33 17:09:56   03:01  3  05:43  2  10:33  2  13:02  2  15:08  2  17:21  2  19:26  2  21:50  2  22:59  2  26:52  2  29:44  2  32:45  2  37:19  2  40:37  2  44:43  2  51:02  3  51:33  3 00:51:33

        0 Azimuts                                   03:01  3  02:42  2  04:50  1  02:29  4  02:06  2  02:13  5  02:05  5  02:24  4  01:09  3  03:53  2  02:52  3  03:01  5  04:34  3  03:18  4  04:06  5  06:19  5  00:31  4

                                                    00:35     00:33    -00:02     00:11     00:19     00:27     00:19     00:19     00:11     00:34     00:34     00:32     00:30     00:29     00:53     01:56     00:08   

  4. Daiga Kreslina             00:54:23 17:32:31   03:04  4  07:54  5  13:46  5  16:15  5  18:24  5  20:34  5  22:19  5  24:32  5  25:43  5  29:41  4  32:49  4  35:49  4  40:22  4  43:43  4  47:45  4  53:50  4  54:23  4 00:54:23

        0 Puznis                                    03:04  4  04:50  5  05:52  5  02:29  4  02:09  3  02:10  4  01:45  2  02:13  2  01:11  4  03:58  4  03:08  4  03:00  4  04:33  2  03:21  5  04:02  3  06:05  3  00:33  5

                                                    00:38     02:41     01:00     00:11     00:22     00:24    -00:01     00:08     00:13     00:39     00:50     00:31     00:29     00:32     00:49     01:42     00:10   

  5. Dace Anca                  00:57:58 15:50:35   03:24  5  06:25  4  11:35  4  13:41  3  16:00  3  18:07  3  19:45  3  24:11  4  25:40  4  32:20  5  35:55  5  38:48  5  44:06  5  47:18  5  51:20  5  57:34  5  57:58  5 00:57:58

        0 Puznis                                    03:24  5  03:01  4  05:10  3  02:06  1  02:19  5  02:07  2  01:38  1  04:26  5  01:29  5  06:40  5  03:35  5  02:53  3  05:18  4  03:12  3  04:02  3  06:14  4  00:24  2

                                                    00:58     00:52     00:18    -00:12     00:32     00:21    -00:08     02:21     00:31     03:21     01:17     00:24     01:14     00:23     00:49     01:51     00:01   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:26     02:09     04:50     02:06     01:47     01:46     01:38     02:05     00:58     03:19     02:18     02:29     04:04     02:49     03:13     04:23     00:23   00:42:43



S35 Distance (5): 16 KP 5,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Liga Lupkina               01:03:13 17:04:24   02:52  1  06:03  1  13:19  1  15:57  1  18:24  1  20:54  1  24:53  1  27:27  1  28:41  1  33:09  1  36:01  1  39:16  1  44:46  1  49:37  1  54:01  1  62:42  1  63:13  1 01:03:13

        0 Balvi                                     02:52  1  03:11  1  07:16  1  02:38  1  02:27  1  02:30  1  03:59  1  02:34  1  01:14  1  04:28  1  02:52  1  03:15  1  05:30  1  04:51  1  04:24  1  08:41  1  00:31  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     03:11     07:16     02:38     02:27     02:30     03:59     02:34     01:14     04:28     02:52     03:15     05:30     04:51     04:24     08:41     00:31   01:03:13



VB Distance (5): 16 KP 5,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Aldis Serbris              00:37:26 18:18:07   02:07  1  04:15  1  08:04  1  09:44  1  11:23  1  12:47  1  14:00  1  15:25  1  16:15  1  19:50  1  22:08  1  24:09  1  27:19  1  29:51  1  33:11  1  37:07  1  37:26  1 00:37:26

        0 Puznis                                    02:07  1  02:08  2  03:49  2  01:40  1  01:39  1  01:24  1  01:13  1  01:25  1  00:50  1  03:35  1  02:18  1  02:01  1  03:10  1  02:32  1  03:20  2  03:56  1  00:19  2

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Kalvis Punte               00:43:50 18:10:37   04:39  5  06:46  4  10:28  3  12:38  3  14:32  3  16:18  3  17:48  3  19:38  2  20:37  2  24:25  2  26:51  2  29:14  2  33:02  2  35:51  2  39:17  2  43:30  2  43:50  2 00:43:50

        0 Azimuts                                   04:39  5  02:07  1  03:42  1  02:10  3  01:54  2  01:46  2  01:30  2  01:50  2  00:59  2  03:48  2  02:26  2  02:23  2  03:48  2  02:49  2  03:26  3  04:13  2  00:20  3

                                                    02:32    -00:01    -00:07     00:30     00:15     00:22     00:17     00:25     00:09     00:13     00:08     00:22     00:38     00:17     00:06     00:17     00:01   

  3. Guntis Podnieks            00:47:17 18:03:59   02:47  3  05:08  2  09:09  2  11:19  2  13:18  2  15:14  2  17:07  2  19:53  3  21:00  3  25:43  3  28:21  3  31:24  3  35:42  3  38:45  3  41:58  3  46:59  3  47:17  3 00:47:17

        0 Aluksne                                   02:47  3  02:21  3  04:01  3  02:10  3  01:59  3  01:56  4  01:53  3  02:46  5  01:07  4  04:43  3  02:38  3  03:03  4  04:18  3  03:03  3  03:13  1  05:01  3  00:18  1

                                                    00:40     00:13     00:12     00:30     00:20     00:32     00:40     01:21     00:17     01:08     00:20     01:02     01:08     00:31    -00:07     01:05    -00:01   

  4. Didzis Cakadis             00:59:05 16:32:58   02:58  4  06:24  3  11:09  4  13:53  4  15:53  4  18:27  5  20:36  5  22:51  5  24:00  5  33:14  4  36:06  4  39:16  4  44:34  4  48:34  4  53:14  4  58:41  4  59:05  4 00:59:05

        0 Smiltene                                  02:58  4  03:26  4  04:45  5  02:44  5  02:00  4  02:34  5  02:09  5  02:15  4  01:09  5  09:14  4  02:52  4  03:10  5  05:18  5  04:00  5  04:40  5  05:27  4  00:24  4

                                                    00:51     01:18     00:56     01:04     00:21     01:10     00:56     00:50     00:19     05:39     00:34     01:09     02:08     01:28     01:20     01:31     00:05   

     Janis Kupriss              DQ       18:14:21   02:45  2  07:24  5  12:06  5  14:12  5  16:16  5  18:07  4  20:05  4  22:07  4  23:13  4                                                                                 DQ

        0 Azimuts                                   02:45  2  04:39  5  04:42  4  02:06  2  02:04  5  01:51  3  01:58  4  02:02  3  01:06  3                      02:35  3  04:51  4  03:31  4  04:08  4  05:49  5          

                                                    00:38     02:31     00:53     00:26     00:25     00:27     00:45     00:37     00:16                         00:34     01:41     00:59     00:48     01:53             

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     02:07     03:42     01:40     01:39     01:24     01:13     01:25     00:50     03:35     02:18     02:01     03:10     02:32     03:13     03:56     00:18   00:37:10



V18 Distance (5): 16 KP 5,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Rihards Lukins             00:47:44 18:09:45   06:48  2  08:45  2  12:59  2  14:56  1  16:48  1  18:31  1  20:02  1  22:10  1  23:10  1  27:12  1  29:48  1  32:34  1  36:40  1  39:50  1  43:07  1  47:29  1  47:44  1 00:47:44

        0 Lejasciems                                06:48  2  01:57  1  04:14  1  01:57  1  01:52  1  01:43  2  01:31  2  02:08  1  01:00  1  04:02  2  02:36  1  02:46  1  04:06  1  03:10  1  03:17  1  04:22  1  00:15  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Renars Galvans             00:54:24 16:22:02   02:31  1  06:10  1  12:58  1  15:07  2  18:28  2  20:10  2  21:27  2  23:55  2  25:04  2  29:00  2                                                                       00:54:24

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:31  1  03:39  2  06:48  2  02:09  2  03:21  2  01:42  1  01:17  1  02:28  2  01:09  2  03:56  1                      04:46  2  03:21  2  04:00  2  07:30  2  00:25  2

                                                   -04:17     01:42     02:34     00:12     01:29    -00:01    -00:14     00:20     00:09    -00:06                         00:40     00:11     00:43     03:08     00:10   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     01:57     04:14     01:57     01:52     01:42     01:17     02:08     01:00     03:56     02:36     02:46     04:06     03:10     03:17     04:22     00:15   00:43:06



VA Distance (6): 20 KP 6,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 50)  18.( 49)  19.( 51)  20.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Janis Umurs                00:38:48 16:59:48   02:00  4  03:36  3  06:30  3  08:13  2  09:44  2  11:15  3  12:35  3  14:08  3  14:56  3  17:44  2  19:41  2  21:52  2  25:00  2  26:22  2  27:19  2  29:24  2  30:18  2  31:46  2  34:26  1  38:32  1  38:48  1 00:38:48

        0 Aluksne APOK                              02:00  4  01:36  5  02:54  3  01:43  5  01:31  4  01:31  3  01:20  3  01:33  2  00:48  2  02:48  2  01:57  2  02:11  4  03:08  2  01:22  3  00:57  4  02:05  1  00:54  1  01:28  1  02:40  2  04:06  5  00:16  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Ilgvars Caune              00:39:06 18:27:37   02:15  7  03:50  6  06:45  5  08:19  3  09:55  3  11:04  2  12:29  2  13:39  2  14:33  2  17:09  1  19:07  1  20:55  1  24:06  1  25:29  1  26:36  1  28:51  1  29:47  1  31:22  1  35:22  2  38:46  2  39:06  2 00:39:06

        0 Grundzale                                 02:15  7  01:35  4  02:55  4  01:34  2  01:36  5  01:09  1  01:25  5  01:10  1  00:54  5  02:36  1  01:58  3  01:48  2  03:11  3  01:23  4  01:07  7  02:15  2  00:56  2  01:35  4  04:00  7  03:24  2  00:20  6

                                                    00:15    -00:01     00:01    -00:09     00:05    -00:22     00:05    -00:23     00:06    -00:12     00:01    -00:23     00:03     00:01     00:10     00:10     00:02     00:07     01:20    -00:42     00:04   

  3. Janis Nulle                00:40:16 17:23:29   01:48  1  03:20  1  06:07  1  07:38  1  08:59  1  10:18  1  11:25  1  13:34  1  14:16  1  20:04  4  21:48  4  23:45  4  26:48  3  28:07  3  29:00  3  31:56  3  32:54  3  34:23  3  36:54  3  39:58  3  40:16  3 00:40:16

        0 Azimuts                                   01:48  1  01:32  3  02:47  2  01:31  1  01:21  2  01:19  2  01:07  1  02:09  6  00:42  1  05:48  8  01:44  1  01:57  3  03:03  1  01:19  2  00:53  3  02:56  7  00:58  3  01:29  2  02:31  1  03:04  1  00:18  4

                                                   -00:12    -00:04    -00:07    -00:12    -00:10    -00:12    -00:13     00:36    -00:06     03:00    -00:13    -00:14    -00:05    -00:03    -00:04     00:51     00:04     00:01    -00:09    -01:02     00:02   

  4. Andris Lapins              00:42:12 18:52:43   01:56  3  03:33  2  06:40  4  08:20  4  09:58  4  11:32  4  12:54  4  14:32  4  15:25  4  18:24  3  21:02  3  23:16  3  27:01  4  28:32  4  29:38  4  32:05  4  33:11  4  34:49  4  37:44  4  41:55  4  42:12  4 00:42:12

        0 Azimuts                                   01:56  3  01:37  6  03:07  5  01:40  3  01:38  6  01:34  5  01:22  4  01:38  3  00:53  4  02:59  3  02:38  8  02:14  6  03:45  6  01:31  6  01:06  6  02:27  4  01:06  4  01:38  5  02:55  4  04:11  6  00:17  2

                                                   -00:04     00:01     00:13    -00:03     00:07     00:03     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:41     00:03     00:37     00:09     00:09     00:22     00:12     00:10     00:15     00:05     00:01   

  5. Janis Velkeris             00:44:00 18:12:56   02:08  5  03:37  4  07:24  7  09:12  5  10:57  6  12:29  6  14:12  6  16:30  5  17:34  5  21:03  6  23:11  6  25:23  6  29:00  6  30:49  7  31:38  7  34:18  7  35:32  7  37:03  7  39:53  6  43:43  5  44:00  5 00:44:00

        0 Aluksne                                   02:08  5  01:29  2  03:47  8  01:48  6  01:45  7  01:32  4  01:43  8  02:18  7  01:04  7  03:29  6  02:08  6  02:12  5  03:37  5  01:49  7  00:49  2  02:40  5  01:14  8  01:31  3  02:50  3  03:50  3  00:17  2

                                                    00:08    -00:07     00:53     00:05     00:14     00:01     00:23     00:45     00:16     00:41     00:11     00:01     00:29     00:27    -00:08     00:35     00:20     00:03     00:10    -00:16     00:01   

  6. Aleksejs Somljovs          00:44:10 16:56:13   01:54  2  03:37  4  06:21  2  09:15  6  10:43  5  12:19  5  13:38  5  17:15  8  18:15  8  21:25  7  23:28  7  25:44  7  29:08  7  30:32  6  31:35  6  33:53  6  34:59  6  36:49  6  39:48  5  43:52  6  44:10  6 00:44:10

        0 Aluksnes NBS                              01:54  2  01:43  8  02:44  1  02:54  8  01:28  3  01:36  6  01:19  2  03:37  8  01:00  6  03:10  5  02:03  5  02:16  7  03:24  4  01:24  5  01:03  5  02:18  3  01:06  4  01:50  6  02:59  5  04:04  4  00:18  4

                                                   -00:06     00:07    -00:10     01:11    -00:03     00:05    -00:01     02:04     00:12     00:22     00:06     00:05     00:16     00:02     00:06     00:13     00:12     00:22     00:19    -00:02     00:02   

  7. Matiss Sliksjanis          00:46:19 18:33:29   04:01  8  05:29  8  08:40  8  10:22  8  11:42  8  13:26  8  14:56  7  16:47  6  17:38  6  20:39  5  22:41  5  24:24  5  28:18  5  29:20  5  30:04  5  32:45  5  33:56  5  35:54  5  40:42  7  45:50  7  46:19  7 00:46:19

        0 Azimuts                                   04:01  8  01:28  1  03:11  6  01:42  4  01:20  1  01:44  7  01:30  6  01:51  4  00:51  3  03:01  4  02:02  4  01:43  1  03:54  7  01:02  1  00:44  1  02:41  6  01:11  7  01:58  7  04:48  8  05:08  7  00:29  8

                                                    02:01    -00:08     00:17    -00:01    -00:11     00:13     00:10     00:18     00:03     00:13     00:05    -00:28     00:46    -00:20    -00:13     00:36     00:17     00:30     02:08     01:02     00:13   

  8. Kaspars Larmanis           00:55:01 17:45:20   02:13  6  03:51  7  07:15  6  09:27  7  11:19  7  13:23  7  14:59  8  17:06  7  18:10  7  21:40  8  24:15  8  26:58  8  31:20  8  33:21  8  34:40  8  41:42  8  42:49  8  45:26  8  49:04  8  54:37  8  55:01  8 00:55:01

        0 Azimuts                                   02:13  6  01:38  7  03:24  7  02:12  7  01:52  8  02:04  8  01:36  7  02:07  5  01:04  7  03:30  7  02:35  7  02:43  8  04:22  8  02:01  8  01:19  8  07:02  8  01:07  6  02:37  8  03:38  6  05:33  8  00:24  7

                                                    00:13     00:02     00:30     00:29     00:21     00:33     00:16     00:34     00:16     00:42     00:38     00:32     01:14     00:39     00:22     04:57     00:13     01:09     00:58     01:27     00:08   

  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     01:28     02:44     01:31     01:20     01:09     01:07     01:10     00:42     02:36     01:44     01:43     03:03     01:02     00:44     02:05     00:54     01:28     02:31     03:04     00:16   00:34:09



V35 Distance (6): 20 KP 6,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 50)  18.( 49)  19.( 51)  20.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Raivis Kalnins             00:39:41 18:30:13   02:03  2  03:51  3  07:07  3  08:51  4  10:26  3  11:54  2  13:12  2  14:57  2  15:46  2  18:39  2  20:36  2  22:44  2  26:03  1  27:40  1  28:49  1  30:58  1  31:59  1  33:36  1  36:19  1  39:24  1  39:41  1 00:39:41

        0 Aluksne                                   02:03  2  01:48  4  03:16  3  01:44  2  01:35  2  01:28  1  01:18  1  01:45  1  00:49  1  02:53  2  01:57  2  02:08  1  03:19  1  01:37  4  01:09  3  02:09  1  01:01  1  01:37  1  02:43  1  03:05  1  00:17  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Maris Vabulnieks           00:42:11 17:53:44   01:49  1  03:19  1  05:59  1  07:56  1  09:23  1  10:55  1  12:13  1  14:37  1  15:29  1  18:17  1  20:08  1  22:25  1  27:27  2  29:02  2  30:04  2  32:43  2  33:48  2  35:25  2  38:20  2  41:53  2  42:11  2 00:42:11

        0 Aluksne                                   01:49  1  01:30  1  02:40  1  01:57  4  01:27  1  01:32  2  01:18  1  02:24  2  00:52  2  02:48  1  01:51  1  02:17  3  05:02  4  01:35  3  01:02  2  02:39  4  01:05  2  01:37  1  02:55  2  03:33  2  00:18  2

                                                   -00:14    -00:18    -00:36     00:13    -00:08     00:04     00:00     00:39     00:03    -00:05    -00:06     00:09     01:43    -00:02    -00:07     00:30     00:04     00:00     00:12     00:28     00:01   

  3. Janis Nulle                00:42:47 17:21:09   02:12  4  03:51  3  06:54  2  08:44  2  10:23  2  12:01  3  13:24  3  15:56  3  16:48  3  19:53  3  22:04  3  24:16  3  27:45  3  29:19  3  30:20  3  32:49  3  33:56  3  35:49  3  38:46  3  42:26  3  42:47  3 00:42:47

        0 Azimuts                                   02:12  4  01:39  3  03:03  2  01:50  3  01:39  3  01:38  3  01:23  3  02:32  3  00:52  2  03:05  3  02:11  3  02:12  2  03:29  2  01:34  2  01:01  1  02:29  2  01:07  3  01:53  4  02:57  3  03:40  3  00:21  3

                                                    00:09    -00:09    -00:13     00:06     00:04     00:10     00:05     00:47     00:03     00:12     00:14     00:04     00:10    -00:03    -00:08     00:20     00:06     00:16     00:14     00:35     00:04   

  4. Dainis Bormanis            00:51:37 17:28:40   02:03  2  03:35  2  07:07  3  08:46  3  10:38  4  12:31  4  14:17  4  19:03  4  21:37  4  25:16  4  27:32  4  29:55  4  34:02  4  35:23  4  36:39  4  39:14  4  40:29  4  42:12  4  45:58  4  51:10  4  51:37  4 00:51:37

        0 Piebalga                                  02:03  2  01:32  2  03:32  4  01:39  1  01:52  4  01:53  4  01:46  4  04:46  4  02:34  4  03:39  4  02:16  4  02:23  4  04:07  3  01:21  1  01:16  4  02:35  3  01:15  4  01:43  3  03:46  4  05:12  4  00:27  4

                                                    00:00    -00:16     00:16    -00:05     00:17     00:25     00:28     03:01     01:45     00:46     00:19     00:15     00:48    -00:16     00:07     00:26     00:14     00:06     01:03     02:07     00:10   

  Labākais laiks:                                         01:49     01:30     02:40     01:39     01:27     01:28     01:18     01:45     00:49     02:48     01:51     02:08     03:19     01:21     01:01     02:09     01:01     01:37     02:43     03:05     00:17   00:37:45



#1 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Uvis Sprogis               00:16:35 18:41:45   05:47  3  07:46  3  11:49  2  13:30  1  16:16  1  16:35  1 00:16:35

        0 Gaujiena                                  05:47  3  01:59  7  04:03  1  01:41  1  02:46  1  00:19  4

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Martins Kristers Celms     00:18:13 16:25:11   05:42  2  07:12  1  11:42  1  14:51  2  17:49  2  18:13  2 00:18:13

        0 Lejasciems                                05:42  2  01:30  4  04:30  2  03:09 12  02:58  3  00:24  9

                                                   -00:05    -00:29     00:27     01:28     00:12     00:05   

  3. Julija Katrina Celenberga  00:18:16 18:57:48   05:33  1  07:27  2  12:49  3  15:08  3  17:58  3  18:16  3 00:18:16

        0 Gaujiena                                  05:33  1  01:54  6  05:22  3  02:19  3  02:50  2  00:18  2

                                                   -00:14    -00:05     01:19     00:38     00:04    -00:01   

  4. Renars  Klavins            00:20:01 17:37:54   06:09  4  08:40  4  14:13  4  16:08  4  19:42  4  20:01  4 00:20:01

        0 Grundzale                                 06:09  4  02:31 11  05:33  4  01:55  2  03:34  5  00:19  4

                                                    00:22     00:32     01:30     00:14     00:48     00:00   

  5. Meldra Dzerkale            00:23:13 15:56:38   07:47  9                                                   00:23:13

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           07:47  9                      03:05  9  03:45  8  00:27 11

                                                    02:00                         01:24     00:59     00:08   

  6. Ivars Abilins              00:23:53 18:06:26   06:36  6  08:53  6  17:10  7  19:54  6  23:36  5  23:53  5 00:23:53

        0 Gaujiena                                  06:36  6  02:17  8  08:17 10  02:44  4  03:42  7  00:17  1

                                                    00:49     00:18     04:14     01:03     00:56    -00:02   

  7. Kristers Larmanis          00:23:54 18:06:24   06:33  5  08:56  7  17:09  6  19:57  7  23:36  5  23:54  6 00:23:54

        0 Gaujiena                                  06:33  5  02:23  9  08:13  9  02:48  6  03:39  6  00:18  2

                                                    00:46     00:24     04:10     01:07     00:53    -00:01   

  8. Reinis Ascuks              00:24:44 15:56:39   07:19  7  08:40  4  15:28  5  18:12  5  24:24  7  24:44  7 00:24:44

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           07:19  7  01:21  2  06:48  5  02:44  4  06:12 11  00:20  6

                                                    01:32    -00:38     02:45     01:03     03:26     00:01   

  9. Emilija Punte              00:28:02 19:12:30   09:14 12  11:37 11  18:48  8  22:33  8  27:27  8  28:02  8 00:28:02

        0 Azimuts                                   09:14 12  02:23  9  07:11  6  03:45 14  04:54  9  00:35 13

                                                    03:27     00:24     03:08     02:04     02:08     00:16   

 10. Marta  Kalnina             00:28:13 19:08:56   10:21 14  13:43 12  21:20  9  24:21  9  27:50  9  28:13  9 00:28:13

        0 Gaujiena                                  10:21 14  03:22 12  07:37  7  03:01  8  03:29  4  00:23  8

                                                    04:34     01:23     03:34     01:20     00:43     00:04   

 11. Beate Jundze               00:32:19 15:49:19   08:47 10  10:09  9  22:49 12  25:59 12  31:55 10  32:19 10 00:32:19

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           08:47 10  01:22  3  12:40 12  03:10 13  05:56 10  00:24  9

                                                    03:00    -00:37     08:37     01:29     03:10     00:05   

 12. Alans Uiska Demcuks        00:32:32 15:49:10   09:02 11  10:22 10  22:44 11  25:50 11  32:11 11  32:32 11 00:32:32

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           09:02 11  01:20  1  12:22 11  03:06 11  06:21 12  00:21  7

                                                    03:15    -00:39     08:19     01:25     03:35     00:02   

 13. Kristers Rjacenskis        00:33:42 15:49:58   10:00 13  14:26 13  22:21 10  25:18 10  33:14 12  33:42 12 00:33:42

        0 Daukstes                                  10:00 13  04:26 13  07:55  8  02:57  7  07:56 13  00:28 12

                                                    04:13     02:27     03:52     01:16     05:10     00:09   

 14. Sanija Rjacenska           00:46:09 15:46:01   07:27  8  09:19  8  25:35 13  28:40 13  45:32 13  46:09 13 00:46:09

        0 Daukstes                                  07:27  8  01:52  5  16:16 14  03:05  9  16:52 14  00:37 14

                                                    01:40    -00:07     12:13     01:24     14:06     00:18   

     Ralfs Ascuks               NA       ??:??:??                                                              NA

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                                                                                     

                                                                                                              

  Labākais laiks:                                         05:33     01:20     04:03     01:41     02:46     00:17   00:15:40



#2 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 2,2 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Ralfs Bambulis             00:18:31 16:02:26   04:06  1  07:56  1  09:54  1  10:48  1  14:09  1  15:53  1  18:13  1  18:31  1 00:18:31

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           04:06  1  03:50  1  01:58  3  00:54  1  03:21  2  01:44  2  02:20  2  00:18  6

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Normunds Zaharans          00:24:14 15:56:30   04:18  2  09:42  2  11:34  2  16:43  5  20:02  3  21:46  3  24:00  2  24:14  2 00:24:14

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           04:18  2  05:24  4  01:52  1  05:09 12  03:19  1  01:44  2  02:14  1  00:14  1

                                                    00:12     01:34    -00:06     04:15    -00:02     00:00    -00:06    -00:04   

  3. Annija Sliksjane           00:24:55 18:19:52   04:31  3  10:06  3  12:03  3  13:41  2  18:56  2  21:34  2  24:34  3  24:55  3 00:24:55

        0 Azimuts                                   04:31  3  05:35  5  01:57  2  01:38  4  05:15  5  02:38 11  03:00  4  00:21 11

                                                    00:25     01:45    -00:01     00:44     01:54     00:54     00:40     00:03   

  4. Andis  Petrovskis          00:27:49 15:51:48   04:52  5  10:43  5  13:29  5  15:55  4  22:06  6  23:57  5  27:32  4  27:49  4 00:27:49

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           04:52  5  05:51  8  02:46  7  02:26  8  06:11  7  01:51  5  03:35  7  00:17  4

                                                    00:46     02:01     00:48     01:32     02:50     00:07     01:15    -00:01   

  5. Niks Larmanis              00:28:17 18:06:20   07:06  6  11:37  6  15:24  7  17:10  6  22:03  5  24:35  6  27:57  5  28:17  5 00:28:17

        0 Gaujiena                                  07:06  6  04:31  3  03:47 12  01:46  6  04:53  4  02:32 10  03:22  6  00:20  8

                                                    03:00     00:41     01:49     00:52     01:32     00:48     01:02     00:02   

  6. Anete Anna Strazdina       00:28:40 18:15:16   08:26  9  12:21  7  15:50  8  17:33  7  24:05  7  25:47  7  28:23  6  28:40  6 00:28:40

        0 Azimuts                                   08:26  9  03:55  2  03:29 11  01:43  5  06:32 11  01:42  1  02:36  3  00:17  4

                                                    04:20     00:05     01:31     00:49     03:11    -00:02     00:16    -00:01   

  7. Viktorija Skiba            00:29:35 15:51:49   04:47  4  10:41  4  13:00  4  15:44  3  21:55  4  23:44  4  29:15  7  29:35  7 00:29:35

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           04:47  4  05:54  9  02:19  4  02:44 11  06:11  7  01:49  4  05:31 12  00:20  8

                                                    00:41     02:04     00:21     01:50     02:50     00:05     03:11     00:02   

  8. Amanda Melne               00:30:42 15:49:27   07:31  8  13:07  9  15:55  9  18:27  9  24:39  9  26:45  9  30:22  8  30:42  8 00:30:42

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           07:31  8  05:36  6  02:48  9  02:32  9  06:12  9  02:06  7  03:37  8  00:20  8

                                                    03:25     01:46     00:50     01:38     02:51     00:22     01:17     00:02   

  9. Anete Aumeistere           00:31:51 15:49:26   07:17  7  13:03  8  15:22  6  18:05  8  24:17  8  26:10  8  31:35  9  31:51  9 00:31:51

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           07:17  7  05:46  7  02:19  4  02:43 10  06:12  9  01:53  6  05:25 11  00:16  2

                                                    03:11     01:56     00:21     01:49     02:51     00:09     03:05    -00:02   

 10. Reinis Jundzis             00:31:58 16:06:40   10:19 11  16:55 10  19:41 10  21:07 10  25:31 10  28:00 10  31:39 10  31:58 10 00:31:58

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           10:19 11  06:36 10  02:46  7  01:26  3  04:24  3  02:29  9  03:39  9  00:19  7

                                                    06:13     02:46     00:48     00:32     01:03     00:45     01:19     00:01   

 11. Janis Skirpans             00:32:31 18:04:11   10:32 12  17:26 11  19:50 11  21:09 11  26:53 11  29:07 11  32:15 11  32:31 11 00:32:31

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           10:32 12  06:54 11  02:24  6  01:19  2  05:44  6  02:14  8  03:08  5  00:16  2

                                                    06:26     03:04     00:26     00:25     02:23     00:30     00:48    -00:02   

 12. Roberts Barannikovs        00:38:48 15:40:57   08:35 10  19:01 12  22:10 12  23:56 12  31:24 12  34:44 12  38:26 12  38:48 12 00:38:48

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           08:35 10  10:26 12  03:09 10  01:46  6  07:28 12  03:20 12  03:42 10  00:22 12

                                                    04:29     06:36     01:11     00:52     04:07     01:36     01:22     00:04   

     Reinis Jundzis             DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                  DQ

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                                                                                                         

                                                                                                                                  

  Labākais laiks:                                         04:06     03:50     01:52     00:54     03:19     01:42     02:14     00:14   00:18:11



#3 Distance (S14,V14,S16,SH,S65,S55): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Armands Vaiculs            00:24:26 18:00:14   02:05  1  04:08  1  08:40  1  10:36  1  12:21  1  13:58  1  16:39  1  20:33  1  21:56  1  24:10  1  24:26  1 00:24:26

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:05  1  02:03  1  04:32  3  01:56  3  01:45  1  01:37  1  02:41  1  03:54 11  01:23  1  02:14  3  00:16  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Signe Sirma                00:27:38 15:50:40   03:07 16  05:19  6  10:50  8  13:02  6  15:03  4  17:04  4  20:16  3  23:11  3  24:42  3  27:20  3  27:38  2 00:27:38

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:07 16  02:12  2  05:31  8  02:12  4  02:01  3  02:01  6  03:12  2  02:55  1  01:31  2  02:38  7  00:18  7

                                                    01:02     00:09     00:59     00:16     00:16     00:24     00:31    -00:59     00:08     00:24     00:02   

  3. Agnija Caune               00:27:41 18:27:49   02:29  4  06:07 15  10:12  4  12:02  2  14:26  2  16:14  2  19:32  2  22:52  2  24:39  2  27:16  2  27:41  3 00:27:41

        0 Grundzale                                 02:29  4  03:38 24  04:05  1  01:50  2  02:24 14  01:48  2  03:18  3  03:20  2  01:47  4  02:37  6  00:25 25

                                                    00:24     01:35    -00:27    -00:06     00:39     00:11     00:37    -00:34     00:24     00:23     00:09   

  4. Elina Skopane              00:30:20 17:38:26   02:34  5  05:16  5  10:10  2  12:45  3  15:01  3  16:54  3  20:57  4  25:03  4  26:57  4  29:58  4  30:20  4 00:30:20

        0 Grundzale                                 02:34  5  02:42  6  04:54  7  02:35  8  02:16 10  01:53  3  04:03 14  04:06 13  01:54 11  03:01 14  00:22 21

                                                    00:29     00:39     00:22     00:39     00:31     00:16     01:22     00:12     00:31     00:47     00:06   

  5. Kristers Eduards Usars     00:30:24 16:06:28   02:28  3  05:00  4  10:40  6  13:22  8  16:22  9  18:24  8  22:04  7  25:26  6  27:17  6  30:08  5  30:24  5 00:30:24

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:28  3  02:32  5  05:40 10  02:42 13  03:00 23  02:02  7  03:40  9  03:22  3  01:51  8  02:51 10  00:16  1

                                                    00:23     00:29     01:08     00:46     01:15     00:25     00:59    -00:32     00:28     00:37     00:00   

  6. Zanda  Stabina             00:30:33 17:38:19   02:43 10  05:31  8  10:18  5  12:56  5  15:10  5  17:14  5  21:05  5  25:15  5  27:09  5  30:11  6  30:33  6 00:30:33

        0 Grundzale                                 02:43 10  02:48 10  04:47  5  02:38 10  02:14  8  02:04  8  03:51 11  04:10 16  01:54 11  03:02 16  00:22 21

                                                    00:38     00:45     00:15     00:42     00:29     00:27     01:10     00:16     00:31     00:48     00:06   

  7. Karina Harkina             00:30:43 18:13:31   02:45 11  05:29  7  11:40 11  13:57 10  16:12  7  18:21  7  21:48  6  25:36  7  27:28  7  30:23  7  30:43  7 00:30:43

        0 Gaujiena                                  02:45 11  02:44  7  06:11 15  02:17  5  02:15  9  02:09 10  03:27  4  03:48  6  01:52 10  02:55 12  00:20 15

                                                    00:40     00:41     01:39     00:21     00:30     00:32     00:46    -00:06     00:29     00:41     00:04   

  8. Austris Kalnins            00:30:56 18:06:11   03:01 14  05:51 12  11:25  9  13:52  9  16:13  8  19:12 10  22:39 10  26:31  8  28:07  8  30:38  8  30:56  8 00:30:56

        0 Gaujiena                                  03:01 14  02:50 12  05:34  9  02:27  6  02:21 12  02:59 24  03:27  4  03:52  8  01:36  3  02:31  4  00:18  7

                                                    00:56     00:47     01:02     00:31     00:36     01:22     00:46    -00:02     00:13     00:17     00:02   

  9. Ronalds Orniks             00:31:00 17:36:45   04:13 22  07:06 18  11:50 12  14:29 11  16:40 10  18:46  9  22:37  9  26:35  9  28:33  9  30:43  9  31:00  9 00:31:00

        0 Azimuts                                   04:13 22  02:53 16  04:44  4  02:39 11  02:11  5  02:06  9  03:51 11  03:58 12  01:58 14  02:10  1  00:17  6

                                                    02:08     00:50     00:12     00:43     00:26     00:29     01:10     00:04     00:35    -00:04     00:01   

 10. Renars Akmins              00:31:52 17:35:50   05:07 26  07:54 24  12:43 17  15:22 13  17:31 11  19:31 11  23:27 11  27:33 13  29:24 13  31:36 10  31:52 10 00:31:52

        0 Azimuts                                   05:07 26  02:47  9  04:49  6  02:39 11  02:09  4  02:00  5  03:56 13  04:06 13  01:51  8  02:12  2  00:16  1

                                                    03:02     00:44     00:17     00:43     00:24     00:23     01:15     00:12     00:28    -00:02     00:00   

 11. Kaspars Brieditis          00:32:29 18:08:51   03:35 18  06:43 17  13:58 21  15:47 16  17:40 12  19:37 12  24:02 14  27:48 14  29:36 14  32:10 11  32:29 11 00:32:29

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:35 18  03:08 18  07:15 21  01:49  1  01:53  2  01:57  4  04:25 18  03:46  5  01:48  5  02:34  5  00:19 12

                                                    01:30     01:05     02:43    -00:07     00:08     00:20     01:44    -00:08     00:25     00:20     00:03   

 12. Igors Bistrovs             00:32:37 18:11:52   02:39  7  05:57 14  12:11 14  15:31 15  17:55 14  20:07 13  23:35 12  27:27 11  29:17 10  32:19 12  32:37 12 00:32:37

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:39  7  03:18 22  06:14 16  03:20 23  02:24 14  02:12 11  03:28  7  03:52  8  01:50  6  03:02 16  00:18  7

                                                    00:34     01:15     01:42     01:24     00:39     00:35     00:47    -00:02     00:27     00:48     00:02   

 12. Daniels Cevers             00:32:37 18:11:53   02:39  7  05:52 13  12:15 15  15:23 14  17:57 15  20:09 14  23:36 13  27:27 11  29:17 10  32:19 12  32:37 12 00:32:37

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:39  7  03:13 20  06:23 17  03:08 20  02:34 18  02:12 11  03:27  4  03:51  7  01:50  6  03:02 16  00:18  7

                                                    00:34     01:10     01:51     01:12     00:49     00:35     00:46    -00:03     00:27     00:48     00:02   

 14. Raivo Dailide              00:33:47 16:01:55   02:38  6  04:57  3  10:47  7  13:18  7  17:54 13  20:21 15  24:27 15  28:36 15  30:39 15  33:31 14  33:47 14 00:33:47

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:38  6  02:19  3  05:50 12  02:31  7  04:36 28  02:27 19  04:06 15  04:09 15  02:03 16  02:52 11  00:16  1

                                                    00:33     00:16     01:18     00:35     02:51     00:50     01:25     00:15     00:40     00:38     00:00   

 15. Oto Rainers Strazdins      00:34:04 17:38:30   02:51 13  05:41 11  10:11  3  12:53  4  15:15  6  17:38  6  22:10  8  26:47 10  29:18 12  33:44 15  34:04 15 00:34:04

        0 Azimuts                                   02:51 13  02:50 12  04:30  2  02:42 13  02:22 13  02:23 18  04:32 20  04:37 18  02:31 23  04:26 29  00:20 15

                                                    00:46     00:47    -00:02     00:46     00:37     00:46     01:51     00:43     01:08     02:12     00:04   

 16. Dina Kaupe                 00:35:13 18:45:09   02:46 12  05:36 10  12:33 16  16:20 18  18:32 16  20:53 16  25:22 16  30:04 16  32:05 16  34:49 16  35:13 16 00:35:13

        0 Smiltene                                  02:46 12  02:50 12  06:57 20  03:47 26  02:12  7  02:21 17  04:29 19  04:42 19  02:01 15  02:44  8  00:24 24

                                                    00:41     00:47     02:25     01:51     00:27     00:44     01:48     00:48     00:38     00:30     00:08   

 17. Agnija Briedite            00:37:22 18:07:24   05:05 25  08:04 25  17:20 25  19:57 24  22:21 23  24:36 23  28:13 23  32:06 18  34:01 18  37:03 17  37:22 17 00:37:22

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           05:05 25  02:59 17  09:16 26  02:37  9  02:24 14  02:15 14  03:37  8  03:53 10  01:55 13  03:02 16  00:19 12

                                                    03:00     00:56     04:44     00:41     00:39     00:38     00:56    -00:01     00:32     00:48     00:03   

 18. Uvis Ronis                 00:37:24 15:54:45   02:18  2  04:40  2  11:29 10  15:13 12  19:51 21  22:04 20  26:21 17  31:33 17  33:44 17  37:08 18  37:24 18 00:37:24

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:18  2  02:22  4  06:49 19  03:44 25  04:38 29  02:13 13  04:17 16  05:12 21  02:11 19  03:24 22  00:16  1

                                                    00:13     00:19     02:17     01:48     02:53     00:36     01:36     01:18     00:48     01:10     00:00   

 19. Alise Jermacane            00:40:20 16:07:17   02:41  9  05:31  8  11:59 13  16:03 17  20:08 22  23:11 22  27:49 21  33:28 19  36:10 19  39:57 19  40:20 19 00:40:20

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:41  9  02:50 12  06:28 18  04:04 27  04:05 25  03:03 25  04:38 22  05:39 24  02:42 24  03:47 24  00:23 23

                                                    00:36     00:47     01:56     02:08     02:20     01:26     01:57     01:45     01:19     01:33     00:07   

 20. Sarmite Vlodere            00:41:22 16:45:22   06:17 28  09:05 26  19:00 26  21:47 26  24:06 26  26:26 26  30:14 25  35:27 25  37:30 20  40:48 20  41:22 20 00:41:22

        0 Puznis                                    06:17 28  02:48 10  09:55 27  02:47 15  02:19 11  02:20 15  03:48 10  05:13 22  02:03 16  03:18 20  00:34 29

                                                    04:12     00:45     05:23     00:51     00:34     00:43     01:07     01:19     00:40     01:04     00:18   

 21. Sanita Lormane             00:41:54 16:55:56   03:02 15  06:25 16  14:16 22  17:23 22  19:47 20  22:59 21  27:58 22  35:05 24  37:35 21  41:29 21  41:54 21 00:41:54

        0 Aumeistari                                03:02 15  03:23 23  07:51 23  03:07 19  02:24 14  03:12 27  04:59 24  07:07 26  02:30 22  03:54 25  00:25 25

                                                    00:57     01:20     03:19     01:11     00:39     01:35     02:18     03:13     01:07     01:40     00:09   

 22. Sanita Sproge              00:42:29 17:55:11   03:34 17  07:36 20  15:08 23  18:23 23  23:08 25  26:12 25  31:29 26  36:44 26  39:02 25  42:03 22  42:29 22 00:42:29

        0 Gaujiena                                  03:34 17  04:02 28  07:32 22  03:15 21  04:45 30  03:04 26  05:17 25  05:15 23  02:18 21  03:01 14  00:26 27

                                                    01:29     01:59     03:00     01:19     03:00     01:27     02:36     01:21     00:55     00:47     00:10   

 23. Vineta Jermacane           00:43:30 18:10:42   03:42 19  07:34 19  13:33 20  16:26 19  19:10 18  21:51 18  27:36 18  34:51 23  38:53 23  43:11 23  43:30 23 00:43:30

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:42 19  03:52 26  05:59 14  02:53 16  02:44 20  02:41 22  05:45 26  07:15 29  04:02 26  04:18 26  00:19 12

                                                    01:37     01:49     01:27     00:57     00:59     01:04     03:04     03:21     02:39     02:04     00:03   

 24. Laila Guste                00:43:32 18:10:43   03:44 20  07:37 22  13:27 19  16:28 21  19:05 17  21:46 17  27:36 18  34:44 21  38:50 22  43:12 24  43:32 24 00:43:32

        0 Gulbenes nBJSS                            03:44 20  03:53 27  05:50 12  03:01 17  02:37 19  02:41 22  05:50 27  07:08 28  04:06 28  04:22 28  00:20 15

                                                    01:39     01:50     01:18     01:05     00:52     01:04     03:09     03:14     02:43     02:08     00:04   

 25. Kitija Berzina             00:43:37 18:10:40   03:49 21  07:38 23  13:24 18  16:27 20  19:11 19  21:51 18  27:41 20  34:48 22  38:57 24  43:17 25  43:37 25 00:43:37

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:49 21  03:49 25  05:46 11  03:03 18  02:44 20  02:40 21  05:50 27  07:07 26  04:09 29  04:20 27  00:20 15

                                                    01:44     01:46     01:14     01:07     00:59     01:03     03:09     03:13     02:46     02:06     00:04   

 26. Ieva  Punte                00:43:40 17:17:42   04:20 23  07:36 20  15:57 24  20:18 25  22:29 24  25:02 24  29:37 24  34:00 20  40:22 26  43:20 26  43:40 26 00:43:40

        0 Emi Forest                                04:20 23  03:16 21  08:21 24  04:21 29  02:11  5  02:33 20  04:35 21  04:23 17  06:22 30  02:58 13  00:20 15

                                                    02:15     01:13     03:49     02:25     00:26     00:56     01:54     00:29     04:59     00:44     00:04   

 27. Dainars Jurciks            00:44:19 15:47:48   08:28 29  11:40 27  20:09 27  23:49 27  26:42 27  29:02 27  33:19 27  38:26 27  40:42 27  44:01 27  44:19 27 00:44:19

        0 Daukstes                                  08:28 29  03:12 19  08:29 25  03:40 24  02:53 22  02:20 15  04:17 16  05:07 20  02:16 20  03:19 21  00:18  7

                                                    06:23     01:09     03:57     01:44     01:08     00:43     01:36     01:13     00:53     01:05     00:02   

 28. Alvine Ivanova             00:56:03 18:02:53   04:29 24  11:52 28  22:28 28  26:34 28  31:09 28  34:46 28  41:17 28  47:59 28  52:03 28  55:43 28  56:03 28 00:56:03

        0 Gulbenes nBJSS                            04:29 24  07:23 29  10:36 29  04:06 28  04:35 27  03:37 28  06:31 29  06:42 25  04:04 27  03:40 23  00:20 15

                                                    02:24     05:20     06:04     02:10     02:50     02:00     03:50     02:48     02:41     01:26     00:04   

 29. Ilze Celenberga            00:58:59 18:17:18   13:20 30  16:04 29  33:30 30  36:49 30  41:16 30  44:55 30  49:48 29  53:33 29  55:43 29  58:33 29  58:59 29 00:58:59

        0 Gaujiena                                  13:20 30  02:44  7  17:26 30  03:19 22  04:27 26  03:39 29  04:53 23  03:45  4  02:10 18  02:50  9  00:26 27

                                                    11:15     00:41     12:54     01:23     02:42     02:02     02:12    -00:09     00:47     00:36     00:10   

 30. Lucija Zarina              01:15:19 16:11:51   05:21 27  17:13 30  27:43 29  33:37 29  37:25 29  42:48 29  55:57 30  65:04 30  68:49 30  74:40 30  75:19 30 01:15:19

        0 Puznis                                    05:21 27  11:52 30  10:30 28  05:54 30  03:48 24  05:23 30  13:09 30  09:07 30  03:45 25  05:51 30  00:39 30

                                                    03:16     09:49     05:58     03:58     02:03     03:46     10:28     05:13     02:22     03:37     00:23   

     Sindija Linmeijere         DQ       15:46:06                                                                                                                DQ

        0 Daukstes                                                                                                                                              

                                                                                                                                                                

     Samanta Juste              DQ       15:46:06                                                                                                                DQ

        0 Daukstes                                                                                                                                              

                                                                                                                                                                

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     02:03     04:05     01:49     01:45     01:37     02:41     02:55     01:23     02:10     00:16   00:22:49



#4 Distance (V16,S18,V55,V65,SB,S45,VH): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Reinis Rubins              00:32:41 17:40:19   02:27  3  04:00  2  07:17  1  09:21  2  10:56  2  12:35  2  13:56  2  16:00  2  18:10  2  21:17  2  24:06  2  28:53  1  30:00  1  32:24  1  32:41  1 00:32:41

        0 Gaujiena                                  02:27  3  01:33  1  03:17  1  02:04  3  01:35  2  01:39  3  01:21  2  02:04  7  02:10  2  03:07  4  02:49  1  04:47  5  01:07  4  02:24  4  00:17  2

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Janis Biezais              00:34:31 17:35:04   02:37  8  04:36  5  08:07  4  10:38  4  12:23  4  14:09  3  15:37  3  17:26  3  19:43  3  23:15  4  26:12  4  30:39  3  31:44  2  34:09  2  34:31  2 00:34:31

        0 Azimuts                                   02:37  8  01:59  6  03:31  2  02:31 11  01:45  4  01:46  5  01:28  3  01:49  3  02:17  4  03:32  8  02:57  3  04:27  2  01:05  2  02:25  5  00:22  6

                                                    00:10     00:26     00:14     00:27     00:10     00:07     00:07    -00:15     00:07     00:25     00:08    -00:20    -00:02     00:01     00:05   

  3. Adians Djacuks             00:34:51 17:38:27   02:30  4  05:36 10  09:12  8  11:17  6  12:52  6  14:32  5  16:07  5  17:54  4  20:07  4  23:03  3  26:03  3  30:29  2  32:08  3  34:35  3  34:51  3 00:34:51

        0 Grundzale                                 02:30  4  03:06 16  03:36  3  02:05  5  01:35  2  01:40  4  01:35  4  01:47  2  02:13  3  02:56  2  03:00  5  04:26  1  01:39 14  02:27  6  00:16  1

                                                    00:03     01:33     00:19     00:01     00:00     00:01     00:14    -00:17     00:03    -00:11     00:11    -00:21     00:32     00:03    -00:01   

  4. Roberts Lejnieks           00:35:25 17:13:38   02:04  2  04:02  3  08:19  5  10:23  3  12:20  3  14:20  4  16:06  4  18:03  5  20:24  5  23:27  5  26:47  5  31:32  4  32:39  4  35:07  4  35:25  4 00:35:25

        0 Aluksne NBS                               02:04  2  01:58  5  04:17  9  02:04  3  01:57  6  02:00  9  01:46  7  01:57  5  02:21  6  03:03  3  03:20  6  04:45  4  01:07  4  02:28  7  00:18  3

                                                   -00:23     00:25     01:00     00:00     00:22     00:21     00:25    -00:07     00:11    -00:04     00:31    -00:02     00:00     00:04     00:01   

  5. Maris Lapins               00:36:54 18:45:03   02:33  7  04:59  7  09:56 10  12:02  8  14:14  8  16:09  8  17:58  8  19:52  6  22:10  6  25:34  6  28:33  6  33:08  5  34:13  5  36:33  5  36:54  5 00:36:54

        0 Azimuts                                   02:33  7  02:26 11  04:57 12  02:06  6  02:12 11  01:55  8  01:49  8  01:54  4  02:18  5  03:24  5  02:59  4  04:35  3  01:05  2  02:20  3  00:21  5

                                                    00:06     00:53     01:40     00:02     00:37     00:16     00:28    -00:10     00:08     00:17     00:10    -00:12    -00:02    -00:04     00:04   

  6. Alvis Putnis               00:40:16 17:50:56   02:31  5  05:02  8  08:54  6  10:50  5  12:46  5  14:39  6  16:15  6  20:09  7  23:02  7  26:45  7  30:49  8  36:09  6  37:17  6  39:54  6  40:16  6 00:40:16

        0 Gulbene                                   02:31  5  02:31 12  03:52  5  01:56  2  01:56  5  01:53  6  01:36  5  03:54 19  02:53  9  03:43 11  04:04 14  05:20  7  01:08  6  02:37  8  00:22  6

                                                    00:04     00:58     00:35    -00:08     00:21     00:14     00:15     01:50     00:43     00:36     01:15     00:33     00:01     00:13     00:05   

  7. Andis Birznieks            00:41:05 16:25:09   04:15 20  06:38 18  10:55 12  13:19 11  15:23 11  17:16 10  19:01 10  21:04  9  23:38  8  27:04  8  30:38  7  36:11  7  37:34  7  40:42  7  41:05  7 00:41:05

        0 Aluksnes NBS                              04:15 20  02:23  9  04:17  9  02:24  9  02:04  8  01:53  6  01:45  6  02:03  6  02:34  7  03:26  6  03:34  7  05:33  9  01:23  9  03:08 11  00:23  9

                                                    01:48     00:50     01:00     00:20     00:29     00:14     00:24    -00:01     00:24     00:19     00:45     00:46     00:16     00:44     00:06   

  8. Gunta Dudele               00:42:19 17:10:03   02:47  9  04:40  6  09:04  7  11:29  7  13:36  7  15:46  7  17:48  7  20:55  8  24:14  9  27:41  9  31:33  9  37:22  8  38:50  8  41:55  8  42:19  8 00:42:19

        0 Azimuts                                   02:47  9  01:53  4  04:24 11  02:25 10  02:07  9  02:10 11  02:02 11  03:07 15  03:19 14  03:27  7  03:52  9  05:49 10  01:28 12  03:05 10  00:24 11

                                                    00:20     00:20     01:07     00:21     00:32     00:31     00:41     01:03     01:09     00:20     01:03     01:02     00:21     00:41     00:07   

  9. Gaidars Caune              00:44:14 18:27:22   02:31  5  04:22  4  08:04  3  12:38 10  14:41  9  16:19  9  18:25  9  23:16 11  26:38 12  30:11 11  35:10 14  40:08  9  41:29  9  43:45  9  44:14  9 00:44:14

        0 Viresi                                    02:31  5  01:51  3  03:42  4  04:34 25  02:03  7  01:38  2  02:06 12  04:51 24  03:22 15  03:33  9  04:59 19  04:58  6  01:21  7  02:16  1  00:29 16

                                                    00:04     00:18     00:25     02:30     00:28    -00:01     00:45     02:47     01:12     00:26     02:10     00:11     00:14    -00:08     00:12   

 10. Druvis Cakarnis            00:45:31 16:32:45   03:06 13  05:31  9  09:43  9  12:27  9  14:51 10  18:20 13  20:19 13  22:28 10  25:44 10  29:47 10  33:47 10  40:40 11  42:06 11  45:08 10  45:31 10 00:45:31

        0 Smiltene                                  03:06 13  02:25 10  04:12  8  02:44 12  02:24 17  03:29 22  01:59  9  02:09  8  03:16 13  04:03 15  04:00 12  06:53 13  01:26 11  03:02  9  00:23  9

                                                    00:39     00:52     00:55     00:40     00:49     01:50     00:38     00:05     01:06     00:56     01:11     02:06     00:19     00:38     00:06   

 11. Aldis Lapins               00:45:40 18:50:44   02:55 10  06:03 14  11:51 16  14:09 14  16:18 14  18:36 14  20:58 14  23:26 13  26:31 11  30:46 12  34:40 12  40:52 12  41:55 10  45:15 11  45:40 11 00:45:40

        0 Azimuts                                   02:55 10  03:08 17  05:48 16  02:18  7  02:09 10  02:18 13  02:22 18  02:28 10  03:05 10  04:15 17  03:54 10  06:12 11  01:03  1  03:20 17  00:25 13

                                                    00:28     01:35     02:31     00:14     00:34     00:39     01:01     00:24     00:55     01:08     01:05     01:25    -00:04     00:56     00:08   

 12. Armands Lukins             00:45:51 18:17:06   04:33 23  06:34 17  10:29 11  13:35 13  15:47 13  17:55 12  20:03 12  23:25 12  27:15 13  30:52 13  34:26 11  40:53 13  42:15 12  45:31 13  45:51 12 00:45:51

        0 Lejasciems                                04:33 23  02:01  7  03:55  6  03:06 16  02:12 11  02:08 10  02:08 13  03:22 16  03:50 19  03:37 10  03:34  7  06:27 12  01:22  8  03:16 14  00:20  4

                                                    02:06     00:28     00:38     01:02     00:37     00:29     00:47     01:18     01:40     00:30     00:45     01:40     00:15     00:52     00:03   

 13. Gerda Sirma                00:46:00 17:03:51   03:33 16  05:53 12  11:45 15  14:30 15  16:54 16  19:30 15  21:41 15  24:07 14  27:20 14  31:04 14  35:02 13  40:25 10  42:19 13  45:29 12  46:00 13 00:46:00

        0 Puznis                                    03:33 16  02:20  8  05:52 18  02:45 13  02:24 17  02:36 17  02:11 15  02:26  9  03:13 12  03:44 13  03:58 11  05:23  8  01:54 17  03:10 12  00:31 17

                                                    01:06     00:47     02:35     00:41     00:49     00:57     00:50     00:22     01:03     00:37     01:09     00:36     00:47     00:46     00:14   

 14. Aiga Putne                 00:51:03 17:47:00   02:59 11  06:01 13  11:22 14  14:34 16  16:52 15  19:34 16  21:52 16  24:27 16  28:04 16  33:25 17  38:00 17  45:40 14  47:14 14  50:31 14  51:03 14 00:51:03

        0 Gulbene                                   02:59 11  03:02 15  05:21 13  03:12 18  02:18 14  02:42 20  02:18 17  02:35 12  03:37 17  05:21 20  04:35 17  07:40 16  01:34 13  03:17 15  00:32 18

                                                    00:32     01:29     02:04     01:08     00:43     01:03     00:57     00:31     01:27     02:14     01:46     02:53     00:27     00:53     00:15   

 15. Agneta Svarce Svampane     00:53:01 15:50:39   03:00 12  05:40 11  11:01 13  13:20 12  15:40 12  17:52 11  19:53 11  24:10 15  28:06 17  32:24 16  37:32 16  46:43 15  49:07 15  52:35 15  53:01 15 00:53:01

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           03:00 12  02:40 14  05:21 13  02:19  8  02:20 15  02:12 12  02:01 10  04:17 20  03:56 20  04:18 18  05:08 20  09:11 20  02:24 20  03:28 18  00:26 14

                                                    00:33     01:07     02:04     00:15     00:45     00:33     00:40     02:13     01:46     01:11     02:19     04:24     01:17     01:04     00:09   

 16. Juris Zakis                00:54:18 16:34:03   03:25 15  07:16 20  15:34 21  19:04 21  21:36 20  24:04 20  26:19 20  29:03 19  32:13 18  37:17 18  41:34 18  48:38 16  50:36 16  53:54 16  54:18 16 00:54:18

        0 Puznis                                    03:25 15  03:51 21  08:18 24  03:30 20  02:32 19  02:28 14  02:15 16  02:44 13  03:10 11  05:04 19  04:17 15  07:04 15  01:58 18  03:18 16  00:24 11

                                                    00:58     02:18     05:01     01:26     00:57     00:49     00:54     00:40     01:00     01:57     01:28     02:17     00:51     00:54     00:07   

 17. Atis Anze                  00:56:18 16:56:19   03:40 18  07:09 19  12:59 18  15:48 18  18:20 18  20:58 18  23:26 18  30:51 20  35:05 20  39:09 19  43:33 19  50:33 17  52:13 17  55:56 17  56:18 17 00:56:18

        0 Puznis                                    03:40 18  03:29 20  05:50 17  02:49 14  02:32 19  02:38 18  02:28 19  07:25 25  04:14 21  04:04 16  04:24 16  07:00 14  01:40 15  03:43 20  00:22  6

                                                    01:13     01:56     02:33     00:45     00:57     00:59     01:07     05:21     02:04     00:57     01:35     02:13     00:33     01:19     00:05   

 18. Anda Lejasblusa            00:59:15 17:40:12   03:37 17  06:10 15  14:54 20  18:05 20  21:52 21  24:33 21  27:04 21  30:57 21  34:29 19  40:19 20  45:33 20  53:24 18  55:08 18  58:41 18  59:15 18 00:59:15

        0 Aluksne                                   03:37 17  02:33 13  08:44 25  03:11 17  03:47 22  02:41 19  02:31 20  03:53 18  03:32 16  05:50 21  05:14 22  07:51 17  01:44 16  03:33 19  00:34 19

                                                    01:10     01:00     05:27     01:07     02:12     01:02     01:10     01:49     01:22     02:43     02:25     03:04     00:37     01:09     00:17   

 19. Ineta Riepniece            01:05:14 18:08:29   08:03 25  12:24 25  19:52 25  23:27 25  26:48 23  29:36 22  32:42 22  35:42 22  39:29 21  45:35 21  50:21 21  59:05 19  61:03 19  64:47 19  65:14 19 01:05:14

        0 Aluksne                                   08:03 25  04:21 22  07:28 20  03:35 21  03:21 21  02:48 21  03:06 24  03:00 14  03:47 18  06:06 22  04:46 18  08:44 18  01:58 18  03:44 21  00:27 15

                                                    05:36     02:48     04:11     01:31     01:46     01:09     01:45     00:56     01:37     02:59     01:57     03:57     00:51     01:20     00:10   

 20. Janis Ancs                 01:13:09 16:09:35   04:09 19  07:31 21  13:10 19  16:24 19  18:37 19  21:06 19  23:51 19  27:32 18  50:05 25  53:48 25  57:48 25  66:56 21  68:20 20  72:33 20  73:09 20 01:13:09

        0 Puznis                                    04:09 19  03:22 19  05:39 15  03:14 19  02:13 13  02:29 16  02:45 21  03:41 17  22:33 25  03:43 11  04:00 12  09:08 19  01:24 10  04:13 22  00:36 20

                                                    01:42     01:49     02:22     01:10     00:38     00:50     01:24     01:37     20:23     00:36     01:11     04:21     00:17     01:49     00:19   

 21. Astrida Grinberga          01:16:41 17:56:57   04:29 21  10:39 23  18:20 22  22:34 22  26:28 22  30:42 23  33:54 23  38:26 23  43:07 22  49:54 22  55:54 22  65:58 20  70:21 22  75:55 21  76:41 21 01:16:41

        0 Aluksne                                   04:29 21  06:10 25  07:41 21  04:14 22  03:54 24  04:14 25  03:12 25  04:32 22  04:41 22  06:47 23  06:00 25  10:04 21  04:23 23  05:34 24  00:46 21

                                                    02:02     04:37     04:24     02:10     02:19     02:35     01:51     02:28     02:31     03:40     03:11     05:17     03:16     03:10     00:29   

 22. Sergejs Rjabuha            01:17:03 17:56:56   04:41 24  10:50 24  18:41 24  23:05 24  26:54 24  31:04 25  34:05 25  38:31 24  43:26 23  50:27 24  56:04 23  68:04 23  70:38 23  75:59 23  77:03 22 01:17:03

        0 Aluksne                                   04:41 24  06:09 24  07:51 22  04:24 23  03:49 23  04:10 24  03:01 22  04:26 21  04:55 23  07:01 25  05:37 23  12:00 23  02:34 21  05:21 23  01:04 22

                                                    02:14     04:36     04:34     02:20     02:14     02:31     01:40     02:22     02:45     03:54     02:48     07:13     01:27     02:57     00:47   

 23. Evita Zeile                01:17:05 17:56:55   04:29 21  10:35 22  18:32 23  22:56 23  26:54 24  30:52 24  33:57 24  38:34 25  43:32 24  50:25 23  56:04 23  67:45 22  70:20 21  75:56 22  77:05 23 01:17:05

        0 Aluksne                                   04:29 21  06:06 23  07:57 23  04:24 23  03:58 25  03:58 23  03:05 23  04:37 23  04:58 24  06:53 24  05:39 24  11:41 22  02:35 22  05:36 25  01:09 23

                                                    02:02     04:33     04:40     02:20     02:23     02:19     01:44     02:33     02:48     03:46     02:50     06:54     01:28     03:12     00:52   

     Roberts Putnis             DQ       15:55:10   01:54  1  03:30  1  07:25  2  09:16  1  10:39  1  12:15  1  13:35  1  15:21  1  17:30  1  20:13  1  23:04  1                                         DQ

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           01:54  1  01:36  2  03:55  6  01:51  1  01:23  1  01:36  1  01:20  1  01:46  1  02:09  1  02:43  1  02:51  2                      02:16  1          

                                                   -00:33     00:03     00:38    -00:13    -00:12    -00:03    -00:01    -00:18    -00:01    -00:24     00:02                        -00:08             

     Anatolijs Stainmillers     DQ       18:09:00   03:21 14  06:32 16  12:35 17  15:30 17  17:52 17  20:20 17  22:28 17  25:01 17  27:53 15  31:55 15  37:03 15                                         DQ

        0 Azimuts                                   03:21 14  03:11 18  06:03 19  02:55 15  02:22 16  02:28 14  02:08 13  02:33 11  02:52  8  04:02 14  05:08 20                      03:12 13          

                                                    00:54     01:38     02:46     00:51     00:47     00:49     00:47     00:29     00:42     00:55     02:19                         00:48             

  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     01:33     03:17     01:51     01:23     01:36     01:20     01:46     02:09     02:43     02:49     04:26     01:03     02:16     00:16   00:30:22



#5 Distance (V45,SA,S35,VB,V18): 16 KP 5,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Aldis Serbris              00:37:26 18:18:07   02:07  1  04:15  1  08:04  2  09:44  1  11:23  1  12:47  1  14:00  1  15:25  1  16:15  1  19:50  1  22:08  1  24:09  1  27:19  1  29:51  1  33:11  1  37:07  1  37:26  1 00:37:26

        0 Puznis                                    02:07  1  02:08  4  03:49  4  01:40  1  01:39  1  01:24  1  01:13  1  01:25  1  00:50  1  03:35  4  02:18  2  02:01  1  03:10  1  02:32  1  03:20  7  03:56  1  00:19  4

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Ilmars Brikmanis           00:40:27 17:02:49   02:20  2  04:25  2  07:55  1  09:51  2  11:37  2  13:23  2  14:55  2  16:48  2  17:45  2  20:55  2  23:07  2  25:24  2  29:02  2  31:42  2  34:54  2  40:07  2  40:27  2 00:40:27

        0 ind                                       02:20  2  02:05  2  03:30  1  01:56  2  01:46  2  01:46  4  01:32  5  01:53  3  00:57  3  03:10  1  02:12  1  02:17  3  03:38  2  02:40  2  03:12  2  05:13  9  00:20  5

                                                    00:13    -00:03    -00:19     00:16     00:07     00:22     00:19     00:28     00:07    -00:25    -00:06     00:16     00:28     00:08    -00:08     01:17     00:01   

  3. Vita Cirule                00:43:05 17:00:10   02:26  4  04:35  3  09:27  5  11:45  5  13:32  5  15:18  5  17:04  4  19:09  4  20:07  4  23:26  3  25:44  3  28:13  3  32:17  3  35:06  3  38:19  3  42:42  3  43:05  3 00:43:05

        0 Azimuts                                   02:26  4  02:09  5  04:52 12  02:18 14  01:47  5  01:46  4  01:46 12  02:05  5  00:58  4  03:19  2  02:18  2  02:29  6  04:04  6  02:49  3  03:13  3  04:23  5  00:23  8

                                                    00:19     00:01     01:03     00:38     00:08     00:22     00:33     00:40     00:08    -00:16     00:00     00:28     00:54     00:17    -00:07     00:27     00:04   

  4. Maris Stabins              00:43:40 17:50:39   02:20  2  05:01  4  10:30  9  12:36  7  14:22  6  16:10  6  17:48  6  20:21  8  21:28  7  24:48  6  27:27  6  29:49  6  33:28  6  36:17  6  39:19  5  43:23  4  43:40  4 00:43:40

        0 Grundzale                                 02:20  2  02:41  8  05:29 14  02:06  5  01:46  2  01:48  8  01:38  6  02:33 15  01:07  9  03:20  3  02:39 10  02:22  4  03:39  3  02:49  3  03:02  1  04:04  2  00:17  2

                                                    00:13     00:33     01:40     00:26     00:07     00:24     00:25     01:08     00:17    -00:15     00:21     00:21     00:29     00:17    -00:18     00:08    -00:02   

  5. Kalvis Punte               00:43:50 18:10:37   04:39 18  06:46 16  10:28  8  12:38  8  14:32  8  16:18  7  17:48  6  19:38  5  20:37  5  24:25  5  26:51  5  29:14  5  33:02  5  35:51  5  39:17  4  43:30  5  43:50  5 00:43:50

        0 Azimuts                                   04:39 18  02:07  3  03:42  3  02:10  9  01:54  7  01:46  4  01:30  3  01:50  2  00:59  5  03:48  6  02:26  4  02:23  5  03:48  4  02:49  3  03:26  8  04:13  3  00:20  5

                                                    02:32    -00:01    -00:07     00:30     00:15     00:22     00:17     00:25     00:09     00:13     00:08     00:22     00:38     00:17     00:06     00:17     00:01   

  6. Guntars Cirulis            00:44:51 16:58:20   02:34  8  05:05  5  08:42  3  10:38  3  12:24  3  14:11  3  15:53  3  19:08  3  20:02  3  23:42  4  26:20  4  28:29  4  32:28  4  35:28  4  39:19  5  44:29  6  44:51  6 00:44:51

        0 Azimuts                                   02:34  8  02:31  7  03:37  2  01:56  2  01:46  2  01:47  7  01:42  8  03:15 18  00:54  2  03:40  5  02:38  8  02:09  2  03:59  5  03:00  7  03:51 11  05:10  8  00:22  7

                                                    00:27     00:23    -00:12     00:16     00:07     00:23     00:29     01:50     00:04     00:05     00:20     00:08     00:49     00:28     00:31     01:14     00:03   

  7. Guntis Podnieks            00:47:17 18:03:59   02:47 10  05:08  6  09:09  4  11:19  4  13:18  4  15:14  4  17:07  5  19:53  6  21:00  6  25:43  8  28:21  8  31:24  8  35:42  8  38:45  8  41:58  7  46:59  7  47:17  7 00:47:17

        0 Aluksne                                   02:47 10  02:21  6  04:01  5  02:10  9  01:59  8  01:56 10  01:53 14  02:46 17  01:07  9  04:43 15  02:38  8  03:03 16  04:18  8  03:03  8  03:13  3  05:01  7  00:18  3

                                                    00:40     00:13     00:12     00:30     00:20     00:32     00:40     01:21     00:17     01:08     00:20     01:02     01:08     00:31    -00:07     01:05    -00:01   

  8. Rihards Lukins             00:47:44 18:09:45   06:48 19  08:45 19  12:59 17  14:56 16  16:48 16  18:31 16  20:02 13  22:10 13  23:10 12  27:12 11  29:48 11  32:34  9  36:40  9  39:50  9  43:07  9  47:29  8  47:44  8 00:47:44

        0 Lejasciems                                06:48 19  01:57  1  04:14  6  01:57  4  01:52  6  01:43  3  01:31  4  02:08  8  01:00  6  04:02 12  02:36  7  02:46  9  04:06  7  03:10 11  03:17  6  04:22  4  00:15  1

                                                    04:41    -00:11     00:25     00:17     00:13     00:19     00:18     00:43     00:10     00:27     00:18     00:45     00:56     00:38    -00:03     00:26    -00:04   

  9. Juris Ruditis              00:48:32 17:46:10   02:31  6  05:48 11  10:02  6  12:16  6  14:22  6  16:21  8  18:05  8  20:12  7  21:29  8  25:27  7  27:54  7  30:33  7  35:28  7  38:35  7  42:18  8  48:09  9  48:32  9 00:48:32

        0 Azimuts                                   02:31  6  03:17 15  04:14  6  02:14 11  02:06 12  01:59 11  01:44 10  02:07  7  01:17 18  03:58 10  02:27  6  02:39  8  04:55 15  03:07 10  03:43  9  05:51 13  00:23  8

                                                    00:24     01:09     00:25     00:34     00:27     00:35     00:31     00:42     00:27     00:23     00:09     00:38     01:45     00:35     00:23     01:55     00:04   

 10. Viesturs Zakis             00:50:49 17:54:41   02:29  5  05:12  7  10:41 11  12:58 10  15:25 11  17:33 11  19:15  9  21:21  9  22:27  9  29:41 14  32:07 13  35:00 13  39:50 13  42:48 13  46:02 13  50:25 10  50:49 10 00:50:49

        0 Aluksne                                   02:29  5  02:43 10  05:29 14  02:17 12  02:27 17  02:08 13  01:42  8  02:06  6  01:06  7  07:14 17  02:26  4  02:53 11  04:50 13  02:58  6  03:14  5  04:23  5  00:24 11

                                                    00:22     00:35     01:40     00:37     00:48     00:44     00:29     00:41     00:16     03:39     00:08     00:52     01:40     00:26    -00:06     00:27     00:05   

 11. Inese Zigure               00:51:05 16:56:17   02:59 14  05:47  9  11:28 13  13:45 13  16:01 14  18:10 14  20:06 15  22:20 14  23:27 14  27:24 12  30:03 12  32:52 12  38:10 12  41:16 12  45:03 11  50:38 11  51:05 11 00:51:05

        0 Aluksne                                   02:59 14  02:48 11  05:41 16  02:17 12  02:16 15  02:09 14  01:56 15  02:14 10  01:07  9  03:57  9  02:39 10  02:49 10  05:18 16  03:06  9  03:47 10  05:35 11  00:27 15

                                                    00:52     00:40     01:52     00:37     00:37     00:45     00:43     00:49     00:17     00:22     00:21     00:48     02:08     00:34     00:27     01:39     00:08   

 12. Videga Gaigala             00:51:33 17:09:56   03:01 15  05:43  8  10:33 10  13:02 11  15:08 10  17:21  9  19:26 11  21:50 11  22:59 11  26:52  9  29:44  9  32:45 10  37:19 11  40:37 10  44:43 10  51:02 12  51:33 12 00:51:33

        0 Azimuts                                   03:01 15  02:42  9  04:50 11  02:29 15  02:06 12  02:13 16  02:05 17  02:24 13  01:09 12  03:53  7  02:52 13  03:01 15  04:34 11  03:18 13  04:06 15  06:19 16  00:31 16

                                                    00:54     00:34     01:01     00:49     00:27     00:49     00:52     00:59     00:19     00:18     00:34     01:00     01:24     00:46     00:46     02:23     00:12   

 13. Viesturs Dandens           00:52:17 17:51:54   02:49 11  05:47  9  10:24  7  12:56  9  14:59  9  17:25 10  19:17 10  21:37 10  22:52 10  27:00 10  29:47 10  32:45 10  37:18 10  40:40 11  45:06 12  51:54 13  52:17 13 00:52:17

        0 Gaujiena                                  02:49 11  02:58 12  04:37  8  02:32 17  02:03 10  02:26 17  01:52 13  02:20 12  01:15 17  04:08 13  02:47 12  02:58 13  04:33  9  03:22 16  04:26 18  06:48 17  00:23  8

                                                    00:42     00:50     00:48     00:52     00:24     01:02     00:39     00:55     00:25     00:33     00:29     00:57     01:23     00:50     01:06     02:52     00:04   

 14. Daiga Kreslina             00:54:23 17:32:31   03:04 16  07:54 18  13:46 19  16:15 19  18:24 17  20:34 18  22:19 18  24:32 18  25:43 18  29:41 14  32:49 14  35:49 14  40:22 14  43:43 14  47:45 14  53:50 14  54:23 14 00:54:23

        0 Puznis                                    03:04 16  04:50 19  05:52 17  02:29 15  02:09 14  02:10 15  01:45 11  02:13  9  01:11 15  03:58 10  03:08 16  03:00 14  04:33  9  03:21 14  04:02 13  06:05 14  00:33 18

                                                    00:57     02:42     02:03     00:49     00:30     00:46     00:32     00:48     00:21     00:23     00:50     00:59     01:23     00:49     00:42     02:09     00:14   

 15. Renars Galvans             00:54:24 16:22:02   02:31  6  06:10 13  12:58 16  15:07 17  18:28 19  20:10 17  21:27 17  23:55 16  25:04 16  29:00 13                                                                       00:54:24

        0 Gulbenes n BJSS                           02:31  6  03:39 17  06:48 18  02:09  8  03:21 19  01:42  2  01:17  2  02:28 14  01:09 12  03:56  8                      04:46 12  03:21 14  04:00 12  07:30 18  00:25 14

                                                    00:24     01:31     02:59     00:29     01:42     00:18     00:04     01:03     00:19     00:21                         01:36     00:49     00:40     03:34     00:06   

 16. Dace Anca                  00:57:58 15:50:35   03:24 17  06:25 15  11:35 14  13:41 12  16:00 13  18:07 12  19:45 12  24:11 17  25:40 17  32:20 16  35:55 15  38:48 15  44:06 15  47:18 15  51:20 15  57:34 15  57:58 15 00:57:58

        0 Puznis                                    03:24 17  03:01 13  05:10 13  02:06  5  02:19 16  02:07 12  01:38  6  04:26 19  01:29 19  06:40 16  03:35 17  02:53 11  05:18 16  03:12 12  04:02 13  06:14 15  00:24 11

                                                    01:17     00:53     01:21     00:26     00:40     00:43     00:25     03:01     00:39     03:05     01:17     00:52     02:08     00:40     00:42     02:18     00:05   

 17. Didzis Cakadis             00:59:05 16:32:58   02:58 13  06:24 14  11:09 12  13:53 14  15:53 12  18:27 15  20:36 16  22:51 15  24:00 15  33:14 18  36:06 17  39:16 16  44:34 16  48:34 16  53:14 16  58:41 16  59:05 16 00:59:05

        0 Smiltene                                  02:58 13  03:26 16  04:45 10  02:44 19  02:00  9  02:34 19  02:09 18  02:15 11  01:09 12  09:14 18  02:52 13  03:10 17  05:18 16  04:00 18  04:40 19  05:27 10  00:24 11

                                                    00:51     01:18     00:56     01:04     00:21     01:10     00:56     00:50     00:19     05:39     00:34     01:09     02:08     01:28     01:20     01:31     00:05   

 18. Liga Lupkina               01:03:13 17:04:24   02:52 12  06:03 12  13:19 18  15:57 18  18:24 17  20:54 19  24:53 19  27:27 19  28:41 19  33:09 17  36:01 16  39:16 16  44:46 17  49:37 17  54:01 17  62:42 17  63:13 17 01:03:13

        0 Balvi                                     02:52 12  03:11 14  07:16 19  02:38 18  02:27 17  02:30 18  03:59 19  02:34 16  01:14 16  04:28 14  02:52 13  03:15 18  05:30 19  04:51 19  04:24 17  08:41 19  00:31 16

                                                    00:45     01:03     03:27     00:58     00:48     01:06     02:46     01:09     00:24     00:53     00:34     01:14     02:20     02:19     01:04     04:45     00:12   

     Janis Kupriss              DQ       18:14:21   02:45  9  07:24 17  12:06 15  14:12 15  16:16 15  18:07 12  20:05 14  22:07 12  23:13 13                                                                                 DQ

        0 Azimuts                                   02:45  9  04:39 18  04:42  9  02:06  5  02:04 11  01:51  9  01:58 16  02:02  4  01:06  7                      02:35  7  04:51 14  03:31 17  04:08 16  05:49 12          

                                                    00:38     02:31     00:53     00:26     00:25     00:27     00:45     00:37     00:16                         00:34     01:41     00:59     00:48     01:53             

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     01:57     03:30     01:40     01:39     01:24     01:13     01:25     00:50     03:10     02:12     02:01     03:10     02:32     03:02     03:56     00:15   00:36:03



#6 Distance (VA,V35): 20 KP 6,3 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 50)  18.( 49)  19.( 51)  20.(100)  Finišs              

  1. Janis Umurs                00:38:48 16:59:48   02:00  5  03:36  5  06:30  4  08:13  3  09:44  3  11:15  4  12:35  4  14:08  3  14:56  3  17:44  2  19:41  2  21:52  2  25:00  2  26:22  2  27:19  2  29:24  2  30:18  2  31:46  2  34:26  1  38:32  1  38:48  1 00:38:48

        0 Aluksne APOK                              02:00  5  01:36  7  02:54  4  01:43  6  01:31  5  01:31  4  01:20  5  01:33  2  00:48  2  02:48  2  01:57  3  02:11  5  03:08  2  01:22  4  00:57  4  02:05  1  00:54  1  01:28  1  02:40  2  04:06  8  00:16  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Ilgvars Caune              00:39:06 18:27:37   02:15 11  03:50  8  06:45  6  08:19  4  09:55  4  11:04  3  12:29  3  13:39  2  14:33  2  17:09  1  19:07  1  20:55  1  24:06  1  25:29  1  26:36  1  28:51  1  29:47  1  31:22  1  35:22  2  38:46  2  39:06  2 00:39:06

        0 Grundzale                                 02:15 11  01:35  6  02:55  5  01:34  2  01:36  7  01:09  1  01:25  8  01:10  1  00:54  8  02:36  1  01:58  5  01:48  2  03:11  3  01:23  5  01:07  9  02:15  3  00:56  2  01:35  4  04:00 11  03:24  3  00:20  8

                                                    00:15    -00:01     00:01    -00:09     00:05    -00:22     00:05    -00:23     00:06    -00:12     00:01    -00:23     00:03     00:01     00:10     00:10     00:02     00:07     01:20    -00:42     00:04   

  3. Raivis Kalnins             00:39:41 18:30:13   02:03  6  03:51  9  07:07  8  08:51  8  10:26  7  11:54  6  13:12  6  14:57  6  15:46  6  18:39  5  20:36  4  22:44  4  26:03  3  27:40  3  28:49  3  30:58  3  31:59  3  33:36  3  36:19  3  39:24  3  39:41  3 00:39:41

        0 Aluksne                                   02:03  6  01:48 12  03:16  9  01:44  7  01:35  6  01:28  3  01:18  2  01:45  4  00:49  3  02:53  4  01:57  3  02:08  4  03:19  4  01:37 10  01:09 10  02:09  2  01:01  4  01:37  5  02:43  3  03:05  2  00:17  2

                                                    00:03     00:12     00:22     00:01     00:04    -00:03    -00:02     00:12     00:01     00:05     00:00    -00:03     00:11     00:15     00:12     00:04     00:07     00:09     00:03    -01:01     00:01   

  4. Janis Nulle                00:40:16 17:23:29   01:48  1  03:20  2  06:07  2  07:38  1  08:59  1  10:18  1  11:25  1  13:34  1  14:16  1  20:04  7  21:48  6  23:45  6  26:48  4  28:07  4  29:00  4  31:56  4  32:54  4  34:23  4  36:54  4  39:58  4  40:16  4 00:40:16

        0 Azimuts                                   01:48  1  01:32  4  02:47  3  01:31  1  01:21  2  01:19  2  01:07  1  02:09  7  00:42  1  05:48 12  01:44  1  01:57  3  03:03  1  01:19  2  00:53  3  02:56 11  00:58  3  01:29  2  02:31  1  03:04  1  00:18  5

                                                   -00:12    -00:04    -00:07    -00:12    -00:10    -00:12    -00:13     00:36    -00:06     03:00    -00:13    -00:14    -00:05    -00:03    -00:04     00:51     00:04     00:01    -00:09    -01:02     00:02   

  5. Maris Vabulnieks           00:42:11 17:53:44   01:49  2  03:19  1  05:59  1  07:56  2  09:23  2  10:55  2  12:13  2  14:37  5  15:29  5  18:17  3  20:08  3  22:25  3  27:27  6  29:02  6  30:04  6  32:43  6  33:48  6  35:25  6  38:20  6  41:53  5  42:11  5 00:42:11

        0 Aluksne                                   01:49  2  01:30  3  02:40  1  01:57 10  01:27  3  01:32  5  01:18  2  02:24  9  00:52  5  02:48  2  01:51  2  02:17 10  05:02 12  01:35  9  01:02  6  02:39  8  01:05  5  01:37  5  02:55  5  03:33  4  00:18  5

                                                   -00:11    -00:06    -00:14     00:14    -00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:51     00:04     00:00    -00:06     00:06     01:54     00:13     00:05     00:34     00:11     00:09     00:15    -00:33     00:02   

  6. Andris Lapins              00:42:12 18:52:43   01:56  4  03:33  3  06:40  5  08:20  5  09:58  5  11:32  5  12:54  5  14:32  4  15:25  4  18:24  4  21:02  5  23:16  5  27:01  5  28:32  5  29:38  5  32:05  5  33:11  5  34:49  5  37:44  5  41:55  6  42:12  6 00:42:12

        0 Azimuts                                   01:56  4  01:37  8  03:07  7  01:40  4  01:38  8  01:34  7  01:22  6  01:38  3  00:53  7  02:59  5  02:38 12  02:14  8  03:45  8  01:31  7  01:06  8  02:27  5  01:06  6  01:38  7  02:55  5  04:11  9  00:17  2

                                                   -00:04     00:01     00:13    -00:03     00:07     00:03     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:41     00:03     00:37     00:09     00:09     00:22     00:12     00:10     00:15     00:05     00:01   

  7. Janis Nulle                00:42:47 17:21:09   02:12  9  03:51  9  06:54  7  08:44  6  10:23  6  12:01  7  13:24  7  15:56  7  16:48  7  19:53  6  22:04  7  24:16  7  27:45  7  29:19  7  30:20  8  32:49  8  33:56  7  35:49  7  38:46  7  42:26  7  42:47  7 00:42:47

        0 Azimuts                                   02:12  9  01:39 10  03:03  6  01:50  9  01:39  9  01:38  9  01:23  7  02:32 10  00:52  5  03:05  7  02:11  9  02:12  6  03:29  6  01:34  8  01:01  5  02:29  6  01:07  8  01:53 10  02:57  7  03:40  5  00:21  9

                                                    00:12     00:03     00:09     00:07     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:59     00:04     00:17     00:14     00:01     00:21     00:12     00:04     00:24     00:13     00:25     00:17    -00:26     00:05   

  8. Janis Velkeris             00:44:00 18:12:56   02:08  8  03:37  6  07:24 11  09:12  9  10:57 10  12:29  9  14:12  9  16:30  8  17:34  8  21:03  9  23:11  9  25:23  9  29:00  9  30:49 10  31:38 10  34:18 10  35:32 10  37:03 10  39:53  9  43:43  8  44:00  8 00:44:00

        0 Aluksne                                   02:08  8  01:29  2  03:47 12  01:48  8  01:45 10  01:32  5  01:43 11  02:18  8  01:04 10  03:29  9  02:08  8  02:12  6  03:37  7  01:49 11  00:49  2  02:40  9  01:14 11  01:31  3  02:50  4  03:50  6  00:17  2

                                                    00:08    -00:07     00:53     00:05     00:14     00:01     00:23     00:45     00:16     00:41     00:11     00:01     00:29     00:27    -00:08     00:35     00:20     00:03     00:10    -00:16     00:01   

  9. Aleksejs Somljovs          00:44:10 16:56:13   01:54  3  03:37  6  06:21  3  09:15 10  10:43  9  12:19  8  13:38  8  17:15 11  18:15 11  21:25 10  23:28 10  25:44 10  29:08 10  30:32  9  31:35  9  33:53  9  34:59  9  36:49  9  39:48  8  43:52  9  44:10  9 00:44:10

        0 Aluksnes NBS                              01:54  3  01:43 11  02:44  2  02:54 12  01:28  4  01:36  8  01:19  4  03:37 11  01:00  9  03:10  8  02:03  7  02:16  9  03:24  5  01:24  6  01:03  7  02:18  4  01:06  6  01:50  9  02:59  8  04:04  7  00:18  5

                                                   -00:06     00:07    -00:10     01:11    -00:03     00:05    -00:01     02:04     00:12     00:22     00:06     00:05     00:16     00:02     00:06     00:13     00:12     00:22     00:19    -00:02     00:02   

 10. Matiss Sliksjanis          00:46:19 18:33:29   04:01 12  05:29 12  08:40 12  10:22 12  11:42 12  13:26 12  14:56 11  16:47  9  17:38  9  20:39  8  22:41  8  24:24  8  28:18  8  29:20  8  30:04  6  32:45  7  33:56  7  35:54  8  40:42 10  45:50 10  46:19 10 00:46:19

        0 Azimuts                                   04:01 12  01:28  1  03:11  8  01:42  5  01:20  1  01:44 10  01:30  9  01:51  5  00:51  4  03:01  6  02:02  6  01:43  1  03:54  9  01:02  1  00:44  1  02:41 10  01:11 10  01:58 11  04:48 12  05:08 10  00:29 12

                                                    02:01    -00:08     00:17    -00:01    -00:11     00:13     00:10     00:18     00:03     00:13     00:05    -00:28     00:46    -00:20    -00:13     00:36     00:17     00:30     02:08     01:02     00:13   

 11. Dainis Bormanis            00:51:37 17:28:40   02:03  6  03:35  4  07:07  8  08:46  7  10:38  8  12:31 10  14:17 10  19:03 12  21:37 12  25:16 12  27:32 12  29:55 12  34:02 12  35:23 12  36:39 12  39:14 11  40:29 11  42:12 11  45:58 11  51:10 11  51:37 11 00:51:37

        0 Piebalga                                  02:03  6  01:32  4  03:32 11  01:39  3  01:52 11  01:53 11  01:46 12  04:46 12  02:34 12  03:39 11  02:16 10  02:23 11  04:07 10  01:21  3  01:16 11  02:35  7  01:15 12  01:43  8  03:46 10  05:12 11  00:27 11

                                                    00:03    -00:04     00:38    -00:04     00:21     00:22     00:26     03:13     01:46     00:51     00:19     00:12     00:59    -00:01     00:19     00:30     00:21     00:15     01:06     01:06     00:11   

 12. Kaspars Larmanis           00:55:01 17:45:20   02:13 10  03:51  9  07:15 10  09:27 11  11:19 11  13:23 11  14:59 12  17:06 10  18:10 10  21:40 11  24:15 11  26:58 11  31:20 11  33:21 11  34:40 11  41:42 12  42:49 12  45:26 12  49:04 12  54:37 12  55:01 12 00:55:01

        0 Azimuts                                   02:13 10  01:38  9  03:24 10  02:12 11  01:52 11  02:04 12  01:36 10  02:07  6  01:04 10  03:30 10  02:35 11  02:43 12  04:22 11  02:01 12  01:19 12  07:02 12  01:07  8  02:37 12  03:38  9  05:33 12  00:24 10

                                                    00:13     00:02     00:30     00:29     00:21     00:33     00:16     00:34     00:16     00:42     00:38     00:32     01:14     00:39     00:22     04:57     00:13     01:09     00:58     01:27     00:08   

  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     01:28     02:40     01:31     01:20     01:09     01:07     01:10     00:42     02:36     01:44     01:43     03:03     01:02     00:44     02:05     00:54     01:28     02:31     03:04     00:16   00:34:05




© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2014.09.05. 13:07:21 NGO PRO.ini