AZIMUTS 2014, 7. kārta, 21. maijs, marķ. no a.p. ''Ķeņģi

21.05.2014
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis, A. Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 13 KP 6,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM  00:57:13

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:57:25 +00:12

 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  01:04:09 +06:56

 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:12 +14:59

 5.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle  01:15:05 +17:52

 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:16:32 +19:19

 7.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 01:25:42 +28:29

 8.  1960 Uldis Velps               Smiltene   01:55:11 +57:58

     5108 Sandis Zuzāns             Blome      DQ      

VB Distance (2): 14 KP 5,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5093 Andris Plūme              Metāldekor 01:01:08

 2.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS 01:16:36 +15:28

 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte                         01:37:17 +36:09

 4.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 01:48:31 +47:23

     1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   DQ      

V35 Distance (2): 14 KP 5,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:59:46

 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:05:16 +05:30

 3.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe   01:06:40 +06:54

SA Distance (3): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:59:35

V45 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 00:53:53

 2.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:55:16 +01:23

 3.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           Jaunpiebal 00:56:15 +02:22

 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:58:55 +05:02

 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 01:09:58 +16:05

 6.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           RANKA      01:18:29 +24:36

V55 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:48:10

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane   01:00:53 +12:43

     1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS DQ      

SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 01:29:33

S35 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5085 Lāsma Vilkasta            Aizpurvi   01:22:28

S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga 00:48:48

V16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene   00:35:42

 2.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle  00:57:16 +21:34

 3.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV        01:02:46 +27:04

VC Distance (4): 12 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga 00:46:34

S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,8 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:40:27

 2.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:47:36 +07:09

 3.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     01:13:54 +33:27

 4.  5106 Maija Skujiņa             Bilksa     01:14:25 +33:58

V14 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,8 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle  00:38:29

 2.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle  00:49:35 +11:06

SC Distance (5): 10 KP 2,8 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   01:02:00

V65 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,8 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:36:58

 2.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors    00:44:37 +07:39

S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:54:40

V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:43:31

S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle  00:43:13

 2.  5098 Emīlija Punte             EMI FOREST 01:17:03 +33:50

V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:37:03

#1 Distance (VA): 13 KP 6,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            DreamTEAM VA       00:57:13

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:57:25 +00:12

 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle VA       01:04:09 +06:56

 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:12:12 +14:59

 5.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle VA       01:15:05 +17:52

 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:16:32 +19:19

 7.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSVA       01:25:42 +28:29

 8.  1960 Uldis Velps               Smiltene  VA       01:55:11 +57:58

     5108 Sandis Zuzāns             Blome     VA       DQ      

#2 Distance (VB,V35): 14 KP 5,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV35      00:59:46

 2.  5093 Andris Plūme              MetāldekorVB       01:01:08 +01:22

 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV35      01:05:16 +05:30

 4.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              OK Piepe  V35      01:06:40 +06:54

 5.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:16:36 +16:50

 6.  5065 Kalvis Punte                        VB       01:37:17 +37:31

 7.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:48:31 +48:45

     1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       DQ      

#3 Distance (SA,V45,V55): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:48:10

 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      00:53:53 +05:43

 3.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:55:16 +07:06

 4.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           JaunpiebalV45      00:56:15 +08:05

 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:58:55 +10:45

 6.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:59:35 +11:25

 7.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane  V55      01:00:53 +12:43

 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:09:58 +21:48

 9.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           RANKA     V45      01:18:29 +30:19

     1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      DQ      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S16,S45,V16,VC): 12 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene  V16      00:35:42

 2.  2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalgaVC       00:46:34 +10:52

 3.  3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalgaS45      00:48:48 +13:06

 4.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle V16      00:57:16 +21:34

 5.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV       V16      01:02:46 +27:04

 6.  5085 Lāsma Vilkasta            Aizpurvi  S35      01:22:28 +46:46

 7.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSB       01:29:33 +53:51

#5 Distance (S14,V14,S55,SC,V65): 10 KP 2,8 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:36:58

 2.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle V14      00:38:29 +01:31

 3.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle S14      00:40:27 +03:29

 4.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors   V65      00:44:37 +07:39

 5.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS14      00:47:36 +10:38

 6.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle V14      00:49:35 +12:37

 7.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       01:02:00 +25:02

 8.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S14      01:13:54 +36:56

 9.  5106 Maija Skujiņa             Bilksa    S14      01:14:25 +37:27

#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12): 8 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV12      00:43:31

 2.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S12      00:54:40 +11:09

#7 Distance (S10,V10): 7 KP 1,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V10      00:37:03

 2.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle S10      00:43:13 +06:10

 3.  5098 Emīlija Punte             EMI FORESTS10      01:17:03 +40:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 22.05.2014 0:17:49 Magnets