"AZIMUTS- 2015" 11.kārta

2015.06.09.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN1] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[SA] [SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 8.60 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.991973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:53:56
  2.992514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:56:59
  3.993752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:00:08
  4.992513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   01:05:40
  5.991980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:05:45
  6.991287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:07:43
  7.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:09:46
  8.994009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS      01:10:22
  9. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:16:16
 10.    0 Raido Viks                OK Voru     01:26:03
 11.993767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:28:08
V35 Course (2): 16 KP 7.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.993777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:52:37
  2.993689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:01:04
  3.    0 Tonis Piirisild           OK Voru     01:02:00
  4.992626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:04:15
V18 Course (2): 16 KP 7.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:58:40
  2.993701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:01:52
  3.992512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   01:08:11
SA Course (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Laura Joonas              OK Voru     00:51:13
  2.    0 Liene Brūvele             OK Azimuts  00:52:36
  3.991986 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts  00:56:51
  4.993717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis   01:06:21
  5.    0 Ilze Pužule               Valmiera    01:21:03
    993684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      DQ      
VB Course (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.993609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:54:09
  2.994020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   00:54:48
  3.    0 Juri Joonas               OK Voru     00:55:01
  4.995064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:56:29
  5.995160 Arturs Ārgulis            Grundzāle   01:07:08
  6.991988 Jurģis Dudelis            Smiltene    01:10:11
  7.994051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      01:11:41
  8.    0 Edgars Dārznieks          Baisie eži  01:13:19
  9.992698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:20:58
 10.993696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup  01:25:15
 11.991214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:25:18
 12.995065 Kalvis Punte              Aumeistari  01:25:59
 13.994029 Gaidars Caune             Vireši      01:33:23
 14.    0 Elvijs Stībelis           Gulbene     01:40:43
V45 Course (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.991968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:50:55
  2.991937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  00:55:42
  3.991962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK Azimuts  00:55:52
  4. 4613 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene    00:56:34
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:18
  6.991956 Aigars Dudelis            OK AZIMUTS  01:02:31
  7.993727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:03:02
  8.991965 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:03:25
  9.993710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:03:29
 10.993757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:06:11
 11. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:10:32
 12.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:13:48
 13.994010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:19:44
 14.    0 Madis Haug                OK Voru     01:22:17
 15.994050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:30:29
    995107 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga    DQ      
V16 Course (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.993669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:02:45
  2.992631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:05:58
  3.993763 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze  01:22:15
  4.15503 Joonas Halapuu            OK Voru     01:27:11
  5.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    01:29:45
  6.992690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   01:59:13
    995015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzāle   DQ      
        0 Alex Treier               OK Voru     DQ      
    993650 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes N  DQ      
V55 Course (4): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.991953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:03:02
  2.991999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:05:48
  3.993787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen  01:22:34
    99164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS  DQ      
S35 Course (4): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.991966 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts  00:54:51
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:00:52
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:04:31
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:05:46
  5.993700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:09:13
  6.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:17:29
  7. 9960 Maija Gudēna              Valka       01:20:32
  8.993792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:38:17
S45 Course (5): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:46:42
  2.993625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:56:41
  3.992502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:05:07
  4.993695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:14:34
  5.991941 Vēsma Selga               OK Azimuts  01:22:05
  6.993720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:22:08
    993613 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal  DQ      
S16 Course (5): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Madara Vaļģe              Valka       00:44:07
  2.993644 Signe Sirmā               Jaunsardze  00:53:00
  3.993773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:53:07
V14 Course (5): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbenes N  00:45:08
  2.    0 Hando Allmann             Ok Voru     00:46:26
  3.    0 Janar Saks                OK Voru     00:48:38
  4.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbenes N  00:49:06
  5.994028 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze  00:51:35
  6.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Jaunsardze  01:17:52
  7.15008 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:34:37
     9957 Kārlis Vaļģis             Valka       DQ      
SB Course (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.994017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     00:45:43
  2.991963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  00:46:49
  3.99154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:47:12
  4.993760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:55:58
  5.993605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:58:42
  6.993733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:12:19
  7.991964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:33:16
  8.995038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:50:45
S55 Course (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.993723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:54:17
  2.993656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   01:00:53
  3.993697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:06:04
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:08:27
S14 Course (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.992649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:35:08
  2.995004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:49:19
  3.992667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:57:46
  4.    0 Kaisa Kahre               OK Voru     01:00:20
  5.991951 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  01:17:55
  6.993716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    01:32:14
V65 Course (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.   48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda     00:40:33
  2.992203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:43:52
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:46:11
  4.993772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:46:30
  5.992505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:50:41
  6.992217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:58:41
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:01:12
  8.993616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:06:54
VH Course (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Normunds Vārtukaptenis    Aizupītes   00:39:53
  2.992684 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal  00:40:23
  3.    0 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes   00:42:03
  4.993703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:45:29
  5.993677 Jānis Stūrītis            Jaunsardze  00:45:49
  6.993735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:46:25
  7.995170 Valērijs Prosolkovs       Seda        01:02:23
  8.    0 Andris Stepe              SK Lejasci  01:04:22
  9.    0 Normunds Ciemiņš          Palsmane    01:10:40
 10.    0 Ernests Olders            Alūksne     01:38:36
 11.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik  01:38:40
SH Course (7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.995113 Viktorija Brjuņina        OK Azimuts  00:33:35
  2.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:36:19
  3.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    00:39:36
  4.993704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:42:58
  5.992696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  00:43:52
  6.    0 Sintija Levica            Gaujiena    00:44:02
  7.995063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:48:29
  8.994030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    01:12:48
    991976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    DQ      
S65 Course (7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:47:49
  2.    0 Talvi Trell               OK Voru     00:59:00
  3.992197 Ilona Vandāna             ZVOC        01:00:37
  4.    0 Helle Myrk                OK Voru     01:29:02
S12 Course (7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.995047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:39:48
  2.994048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:43:56
  3.    0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltene    01:27:40
  4.    0 Madara Celma              Smiltene    01:28:23
  5.    0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltene    02:00:47
V12 Course (7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.993762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:29:41
  2.10214 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:47:51
  3.    0 Gintars Ķelps             Grundzāle   00:48:04
  4.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbenes N  00:49:53
  5.995049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   01:07:44
  6.996602 Modris Smorodins          Smiltene    01:25:04
        0 Valters Mamedovs          Gulbenes N  DQ      
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.994039 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:19:20
  2.994041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:19:54
  3.    0 Otto Tomas Kibena         OK Voru     00:27:05
  4.991977 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:28:05
  5.    0 Adrians Stepe             SK Lejasci  00:28:37
  6.    0 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltene    00:49:40
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:24:31
  2.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:25:55
  3.994045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:27:33
  4.993760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:28:27
  5.994047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena    00:39:42
OPEN1 ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Indrek Kuusk              Voru        01:34:20 11p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:57:12 11p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:58:57 11p
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:48:41 10p
  5.22323 Einar Maegi               OU Tegusad  01:07:36 5p
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 8.60 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.991973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:53:56
  2.992514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:56:59
  3.993752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:00:08
  4.992513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   01:05:40
  5.991980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:05:45
  6.991287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:07:43
  7.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:09:46
  8.994009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS      01:10:22
  9. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:16:16
 10.    0 Raido Viks                OK Voru     01:26:03
 11.993767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:28:08
#2 Course (V35,V18): 16 KP 7.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.993777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:52:37
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:58:40
  3.993689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:01:04
  4.993701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:01:52
  5.    0 Tonis Piirisild           OK Voru     01:02:00
  6.992626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:04:15
  7.992512 Toms Krumeņš              Grundzāle   01:08:11
#3 Course (SA,VB,V45,V16): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.991968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:50:55
  2.    0 Laura Joonas              OK Voru     00:51:13
  3.    0 Liene Brūvele             OK Azimuts  00:52:36
  4.993609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:54:09
  5.994020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   00:54:48
  6.    0 Juri Joonas               OK Voru     00:55:01
  7.991937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  00:55:42
  8.991962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK Azimuts  00:55:52
  9.995064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:56:29
 10. 4613 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene    00:56:34
 11.991986 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts  00:56:51
 12. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:18
 13.991956 Aigars Dudelis            OK AZIMUTS  01:02:31
 14.993669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:02:45
 15.993727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:03:02
 16.991965 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:03:25
 17.993710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:03:29
 18.992631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:05:58
 19.993757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:06:11
 20.993717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis   01:06:21
 21.995160 Arturs Ārgulis            Grundzāle   01:07:08
 22.991988 Jurģis Dudelis            Smiltene    01:10:11
 23. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:10:32
 24.994051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      01:11:41
 25.    0 Edgars Dārznieks          Baisie eži  01:13:19
 26.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:13:48
 27.994010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:19:44
 28.992698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:20:58
 29.    0 Ilze Pužule               Valmiera    01:21:03
 30.993763 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze  01:22:15
 31.    0 Madis Haug                OK Voru     01:22:17
 32.993696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup  01:25:15
 33.991214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:25:18
 34.995065 Kalvis Punte              Aumeistari  01:25:59
 35.15503 Joonas Halapuu            OK Voru     01:27:11
 36.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    01:29:45
 37.994050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:30:29
 38.994029 Gaidars Caune             Vireši      01:33:23
 39.    0 Elvijs Stībelis           Gulbene     01:40:43
 40.992690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   01:59:13
        0 Alex Treier               OK Voru     DQ      
    993650 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes N  DQ      
    995107 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga    DQ      
    995015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzāle   DQ      
    993684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      DQ      
#4 Course (V55,S18,S35): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.991966 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts  00:54:51
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:00:52
  3.991953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:03:02
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:04:31
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:05:46
  6.991999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:05:48
  7.993700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:09:13
  8.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:17:29
  9. 9960 Maija Gudēna              Valka       01:20:32
 10.993787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen  01:22:34
 11.993792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:38:17
    99164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS  DQ      
#5 Course (S45,S16,V14): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Madara Vaļģe              Valka       00:44:07
  2.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbenes N  00:45:08
  3.    0 Hando Allmann             Ok Voru     00:46:26
  4.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:46:42
  5.    0 Janar Saks                OK Voru     00:48:38
  6.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbenes N  00:49:06
  7.994028 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze  00:51:35
  8.993644 Signe Sirmā               Jaunsardze  00:53:00
  9.993773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:53:07
 10.993625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:56:41
 11.992502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:05:07
 12.993695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:14:34
 13.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Jaunsardze  01:17:52
 14.991941 Vēsma Selga               OK Azimuts  01:22:05
 15.993720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:22:08
 16.15008 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:34:37
    993613 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal  DQ      
     9957 Kārlis Vaļģis             Valka       DQ      
#6 Course (SB,S55,S14,V65,VH): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.992649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:35:08
  2.    0 Normunds Vārtukaptenis    Aizupītes   00:39:53
  3.992684 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal  00:40:23
  4.   48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda     00:40:33
  5.    0 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes   00:42:03
  6.992203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:43:52
  7.993703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:45:29
  8.994017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     00:45:43
  9.993677 Jānis Stūrītis            Jaunsardze  00:45:49
 10. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:46:11
 11.993735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:46:25
 12.993772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:46:30
 13.991963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  00:46:49
 14.99154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:47:12
 15.995004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:49:19
 16.992505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:50:41
 17.993723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:54:17
 18.993760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:55:58
 19.992667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:57:46
 20.992217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:58:41
 21.993605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:58:42
 22.    0 Kaisa Kahre               OK Voru     01:00:20
 23.993656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   01:00:53
 24. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:01:12
 25.995170 Valērijs Prosolkovs       Seda        01:02:23
 26.    0 Andris Stepe              SK Lejasci  01:04:22
 27.993697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:06:04
 28.993616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:06:54
 29. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:08:27
 30.    0 Normunds Ciemiņš          Palsmane    01:10:40
 31.993733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:12:19
 32.991951 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  01:17:55
 33.993716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    01:32:14
 34.991964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka       01:33:16
 35.    0 Ernests Olders            Alūksne     01:38:36
 36.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik  01:38:40
 37.995038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:50:45
#7 Course (SH,S65,S12,V12): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.993762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:29:41
  2.995113 Viktorija Brjuņina        OK Azimuts  00:33:35
  3.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:36:19
  4.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    00:39:36
  5.995047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:39:48
  6.993704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:42:58
  7.992696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  00:43:52
  8.994048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:43:56
  9.    0 Sintija Levica            Gaujiena    00:44:02
 10.    0 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:47:49
 11.10214 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:47:51
 12.    0 Gintars Ķelps             Grundzāle   00:48:04
 13.995063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:48:29
 14.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbenes N  00:49:53
 15.    0 Talvi Trell               OK Voru     00:59:00
 16.992197 Ilona Vandāna             ZVOC        01:00:37
 17.995049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   01:07:44
 18.994030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    01:12:48
 19.996602 Modris Smorodins          Smiltene    01:25:04
 20.    0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltene    01:27:40
 21.    0 Madara Celma              Smiltene    01:28:23
 22.    0 Helle Myrk                OK Voru     01:29:02
 23.    0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltene    02:00:47
    991976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    DQ      
        0 Valters Mamedovs          Gulbenes N  DQ      
#8 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.994039 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:19:20
  2.994041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:19:54
  3.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:24:31
  4.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:25:55
  5.    0 Otto Tomas Kibena         OK Voru     00:27:05
  6.994045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:27:33
  7.991977 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:28:05
  8.993760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:28:27
  9.    0 Adrians Stepe             SK Lejasci  00:28:37
 10.994047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena    00:39:42
 11.    0 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltene    00:49:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2015.06.09. 22:05:55 OK ALUKSNE