AZIMUTS 2015, Raiņa ielas gals

16.09.2015.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]

VA Distance (1): 29 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            OK AZIMUTS 00:42:04
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:57:20 +15:16
 3.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:58:28 +16:24
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS DQ      
     1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  DQ      
V35 Distance (2): 21 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5050 Oskars Mucenieks          Smiltene   00:41:55
 2.  5142 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK        00:42:11 +00:16
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:42:11 +00:16
V45 Distance (2): 21 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:45:28
 2.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:51:31 +06:03
 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:53:36 +08:08
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:53:56 +08:28
 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 00:55:36 +10:08
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 01:02:19 +16:51
SA Distance (3): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:47:24
S35 Distance (3): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      01:17:53
VB Distance (3): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe      00:41:43
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:45:29 +03:46
 3.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:55:06 +13:23
 4.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:59:07 +17:24
 5.  5121 Gaidars Caune             OK AZIMUTS 01:02:35 +20:52
     5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene   DQ      
V55 Distance (3): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:52:39
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:08 +00:29
 3.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vecie Buki 01:08:21 +15:42
 4.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:17:24 +24:45
V16 Distance (3): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD      01:07:16
 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:21:21 +14:05
SB Distance (4): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpiebre 00:40:24
 2.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9 00:43:27 +03:03
 3.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva      00:57:13 +16:49
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 01:05:16 +24:52
S45 Distance (4): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal 00:39:11
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:46:44 +07:33
 3.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:47:24 +08:13
S16 Distance (4): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:38:21
 2.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC       00:38:26 +00:05
 3.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:43:41 +05:20
 4.     0 Madara Grigore            RJCJD      01:09:39 +31:18
VC Distance (4): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal 00:34:29
 2.  5170 Valērijs Prosolkov        Seda       00:43:32 +09:03
V14 Distance (4): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:41:07
S55 Distance (5): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         OK AZIMUTS 01:01:02
     2197 Ilona Vandāna             Seniors    DQ      
SC Distance (5): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTS 00:37:32
 2.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTS 00:38:52 +01:20
 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS 00:50:12 +12:40
 4.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         Individuāl 00:51:22 +13:50
 5.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:53:04 +15:32
 6.     0 Krista Karlsone           Bilska     01:01:37 +24:05
     5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
S14 Distance (5): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              OK AZIMUTS 00:39:10
 2.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle  00:41:15 +02:05
 3.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:44:35 +05:25
 4.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     00:52:45 +13:35
 5.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:55:08 +15:58
     5169 Agnese Brolīte            RJCJD      DQ      
V65 Distance (5): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Seniors    00:50:54
 2.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:58:06 +07:12
S12 Distance (6): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK AZIMUTS 00:28:52
 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        OK AZIMUTS 00:30:00 +01:08
 3.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 00:31:37 +02:45
 4.  6621 Alise Čukure              OK AZIMUTS 00:48:10 +19:18
 5.  6604 Ulla Meldere              OK AZIMUTS 01:22:52 +54:00
 6.  6605 Unda Meldere              OK AZIMUTS 01:23:18 +54:26
     6618 Dita Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTS DQ      
     5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle  DQ      
V12 Distance (6): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTS 00:29:12
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:47:44 +18:32
        0 Deniss Jakovļevs          RJCJD      DQ      
        0 Pēteris Špats             RJCJD      DQ      
        0 Aleks Svika               RJCJD      DQ      
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elīza Zeiļuka             Strenču no 00:19:20
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:19:31 +00:11
 3.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:19:39 +00:19
 4.  5167 Karīna Rubņikoviča        Grundzāle  00:19:54 +00:34
 5.     0 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle  00:21:46 +02:26
 6.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        OK AZIMUTS 00:22:13 +02:53
 7.     0 Linda Krīgere             Smiltene   00:24:50 +05:30
 8.     0 Lūkas Krīgers             Smiltene   00:25:00 +05:40
 9.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:26:34 +07:14
10.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:26:49 +07:29
11.     0 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:26:58 +07:38
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 00:16:04
 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:16:18 +00:14
 3.     0 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle  00:16:25 +00:21
 4.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              STPS       00:18:09 +02:05
 5.     0 Markus Ozols              Grundzāle  00:19:18 +03:14
 6.     0 Rūdolfs Rudzītis          Smiltene   00:20:40 +04:36
 7.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          OK AZIMUTS 00:21:20 +05:16
 8.  5125 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK AZIMUTS 00:22:25 +06:21
 9.     0 Pauls Grabovskis          OK AZIMUTS 00:23:20 +07:16
10.     0 Adrians Moruzs            OK AZIMUTS 00:24:03 +07:59
11.     0 Emīls Tarass              Smiltene   00:28:25 +12:21
12.     0 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:30:13 +14:09
OPEN Distance (7): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   00:29:14
#1 Distance (VA): 29 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:42:04
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:57:20 +15:16
 3.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:58:28 +16:24
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       DQ      
     1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       DQ      
#2 Distance (V35,V45): 21 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5050 Oskars Mucenieks          Smiltene  V35      00:41:55
 2.  5142 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK       V35      00:42:11 +00:16
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:42:11 +00:16
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:45:28 +03:33
 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:51:31 +09:36
 6.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:53:36 +11:41
 7.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:53:56 +12:01
 8.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      00:55:36 +13:41
 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:02:19 +20:24
#3 Distance (SA,S35,VB,V55,V16): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe     VB       00:41:43
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:45:29 +03:46
 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:47:24 +05:41
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:52:39 +10:56
 5.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:53:08 +11:25
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:55:06 +13:23
 7.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       00:59:07 +17:24
 8.  5121 Gaidars Caune             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:02:35 +20:52
 9.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD     V16      01:07:16 +25:33
10.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vecie BukiV55      01:08:21 +26:38
11.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:17:24 +35:41
12.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S35      01:17:53 +36:10
13.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  V16      01:21:21 +39:38
     5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene  VB       DQ      
#4 Distance (SB,S45,S16,VC,V14): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            JaunpiebalVC       00:34:29
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     S16      00:38:21 +03:52
 3.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC      S16      00:38:26 +03:57
 4.  3613 Dace Ikšele               JaunpiebalS45      00:39:11 +04:42
 5.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                KalnpiebreSB       00:40:24 +05:55
 6.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9SB       00:43:27 +08:58
 7.  5170 Valērijs Prosolkov        Seda      VC       00:43:32 +09:03
 8.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:43:41 +09:12
 9.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:46:44 +12:15
10.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S45      00:47:24 +12:55
11.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva     SB       00:57:13 +22:44
12.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSB       01:05:16 +30:47
13.     0 Madara Grigore            RJCJD     S16      01:09:39 +35:10
14.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V14      01:41:07 +66:38
#5 Distance (S55,SC,S14,V65): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTSSC       00:37:32
 2.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTSSC       00:38:52 +01:20
 3.  2649 Agnija Caune              OK AZIMUTSS14      00:39:10 +01:38
 4.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle S14      00:41:15 +03:43
 5.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S14      00:44:35 +07:03
 6.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTSSC       00:50:12 +12:40
 7.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Seniors   V65      00:50:54 +13:22
 8.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         IndividuālSC       00:51:22 +13:50
 9.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S14      00:52:45 +15:13
10.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  SC       00:53:04 +15:32
11.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS14      00:55:08 +17:36
12.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:58:06 +20:34
13.  1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         OK AZIMUTSS55      01:01:02 +23:30
14.     0 Krista Karlsone           Bilska    SC       01:01:37 +24:05
     5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       DQ      
     2197 Ilona Vandāna             Seniors   S55      DQ      
     5169 Agnese Brolīte            RJCJD     S14      DQ      
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S65): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK AZIMUTSS12      00:28:52
 2.  6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTSV12      00:29:12 +00:20
 3.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        OK AZIMUTSS12      00:30:00 +01:08
 4.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTSS12      00:31:37 +02:45
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V12      00:47:44 +18:52
 6.  6621 Alise Čukure              OK AZIMUTSS12      00:48:10 +19:18
 7.  6604 Ulla Meldere              OK AZIMUTSS12      01:22:52 +54:00
 8.  6605 Unda Meldere              OK AZIMUTSS12      01:23:18 +54:26
        0 Pēteris Špats             RJCJD     V12      DQ      
     6618 Dita Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTSS12      DQ      
     5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle S12      DQ      
        0 Aleks Svika               RJCJD     V12      DQ      
        0 Deniss Jakovļevs          RJCJD     V12      DQ      
#7 Distance (S10,V10,OPEN): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV10      00:16:04
 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:16:18 +00:14
 3.     0 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle V10      00:16:25 +00:21
 4.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              STPS      V10      00:18:09 +02:05
 5.     0 Markus Ozols              Grundzāle V10      00:19:18 +03:14
 6.     0 Elīza Zeiļuka             Strenču noS10      00:19:20 +03:16
 7.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:19:31 +03:27
 8.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle S10      00:19:39 +03:35
 9.  5167 Karīna Rubņikoviča        Grundzāle S10      00:19:54 +03:50
10.     0 Rūdolfs Rudzītis          Smiltene  V10      00:20:40 +04:36
11.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          OK AZIMUTSV10      00:21:20 +05:16
12.     0 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle S10      00:21:46 +05:42
13.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        OK AZIMUTSS10      00:22:13 +06:09
14.  5125 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK AZIMUTSV10      00:22:25 +06:21
15.     0 Pauls Grabovskis          OK AZIMUTSV10      00:23:20 +07:16
16.     0 Adrians Moruzs            OK AZIMUTSV10      00:24:03 +07:59
17.     0 Linda Krīgere             Smiltene  S10      00:24:50 +08:46
18.     0 Lūkas Krīgers             Smiltene  S10      00:25:00 +08:56
19.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:26:34 +10:30
20.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:26:49 +10:45
21.     0 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:26:58 +10:54
22.     0 Emīls Tarass              Smiltene  V10      00:28:25 +12:21
23.     0 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  OPEN     00:29:14 +13:10
24.     0 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V10      00:30:13 +14:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.09.2015. 1:17:19 NGO PRO.ini