AZIMUTS 2015, 3. kārta. Grundzāles pamatskola

13.04.2015.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
[6] [7] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Distance (1): 28 KP 6.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:35:18
 2.  3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena   00:38:09 +02:51
 3.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:43:55 +08:37
 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:44:27 +09:09
     1960 Uldis Velps               OK AZIMUTS DQ      
VB Distance (2): 27 KP 5.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5121 Gaidars Caune             OK AZIMUTS 00:35:26
 2.  5160 Arturs Argulis            Grundzāle  00:37:01 +01:35
 3.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:44:47 +09:21
 4.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              Smiltene   00:44:54 +09:28
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:48:40 +13:14
     5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene   DQ      
V35 Distance (2): 27 KP 5.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5050 Oskars Mucenieks          Smiltene   00:33:08
 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:34:14 +01:06
     3689 Raivis Kalniņš            OK Alūksne DQ      
SA Distance (3): 23 KP 4.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AZIMUTS 00:27:02
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:31:24 +04:22
 3.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:35:20 +08:18
V45 Distance (3): 23 KP 4.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:24:19
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:26:18 +01:59
 3.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:29:26 +05:07
 4.    88 Kārlis Magons             OK AZIMUTS 00:31:23 +07:04
 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:34:25 +10:06
     1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V55 Distance (3): 23 KP 4.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:32:26
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:33:05 +00:39
 3.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vecie Buki 00:44:25 +11:59
 4.  5134 Vilis Mednis              Vecie Buki 00:44:34 +12:08
     1999 Aldis Lapiņs              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V16 Distance (3): 23 KP 4.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2512 Toms Krumeņš              RJCJD      00:27:18
 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:36:56 +09:38
     2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD      DQ      
SB Distance (4): 23 KP 3.900 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                           00:32:46
 2.  3754 Sintija Kalēja            Vidaga     00:39:17 +06:31
 3.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 00:41:11 +08:25
S35 Distance (4): 23 KP 3.900 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna                         00:37:33
S45 Distance (4): 23 KP 3.900 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:33:37
V14 Distance (4): 23 KP 3.900 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5147 Jānis Kubuliņš            Grundzāle  00:33:43
 2.  5135 Kārlis Rille              RJCJD      01:07:48 +34:05
 3.  5117 Juris Ozols-Ozoliņš       RJCJD      01:08:15 +34:32
 4.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:08:30 +34:47
     2689 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD      DQ      
VC Distance (4): 23 KP 3.900 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzālē  00:26:53
S16 Distance (4): 23 KP 3.900 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:30:10
 2.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena   00:34:44 +04:34
 3.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC       00:35:50 +05:40
 4.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:35:57 +05:47
V65 Distance (4): 23 KP 3.900 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:37:39
 2.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Seniors    00:44:25 +06:46
S14 Distance (5): 16 KP 2.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:17:50
 2.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     00:18:02 +00:12
 3.  2699 Karīna Krumeņa            Grundzāle  00:23:10 +05:20
 4.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:25:34 +07:44
 5.  6609 Kristīne Miezīte          Smiltene   00:31:16 +13:26
 6.  6608 Zane Miezīte              Smiltene   00:31:24 +13:34
SC Distance (5): 16 KP 2.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTS 00:18:27
 2.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTS 00:19:15 +00:48
 3.  1991 Renāte Lapiņa             OK AZIMUTS 00:21:52 +03:25
 4.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS 00:22:40 +04:13
 5.  5158 Kristīne Grēna            Smiltene   00:23:53 +05:26
 6.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva      00:27:10 +08:43
 7.  5071 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:31:17 +12:50
 8.  5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal 00:42:56 +24:29
S12 Distance (6): 14 KP 1.700 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    OK AZIMUTS 00:15:29
 2.  5151 Līna Lapiņa               Grundzāle  00:19:06 +03:37
 3.  6620 Kristiāna Kļaviņa         OK AZIMUTS 00:33:25 +17:56
V12 Distance (6): 14 KP 1.700 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3773 Austris Kalniņš           OK Alūksne 00:12:15
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:14:42 +02:27
 3.  5148 Ronalds Kalniņš           Grundzāle  00:17:43 +05:28
 4.  5156 Kristaps Kukainis         Grundzāle  00:19:31 +07:16
 5.  5152 Gustavs Melbārdis         Grundzāle  00:19:32 +07:17
 6.  5150 Toms Vilemsons            Grundzāle  00:19:51 +07:36
 7.  5138 Sandis Janovs             Grundzāle  00:19:52 +07:37
S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4045 Marta Kalnina             Gaujiena   00:07:36
 2.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             OK AZIMUTS 00:07:51 +00:15
 3.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:10:39 +03:03
 4.  5154 Katrīna Līva Lagzdiņa     Grundzāle  00:12:38 +05:02
 5.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:12:48 +05:12
 6.     0 Emīlija Punte             EMI forest 00:17:14 +09:38
     5155 Klaudija Rēpele           Grundzāle  DQ      
     5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  DQ      
V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena   00:06:03
 2.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 00:06:48 +00:45
 3.  5125 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Mēri       00:07:01 +00:58
 4.  5157 Aleksis Ziemins           Grundzale  00:07:56 +01:53
 5.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris                     00:10:04 +04:01
 6.     0 Dainārs Bušs                         00:10:24 +04:21
 7.  6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTS 00:10:40 +04:37
 8.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              STPS       00:10:47 +04:44
 8.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Gaujiena   00:10:47 +04:44
     5159 Kristers Rakuzovs         Grundzāle  DQ      
     5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  DQ      
     5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle  DQ      
#1 Distance (VA,1): 28 KP 6.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:35:18
 2.  3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena  VA       00:38:09 +02:51
 3.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:43:55 +08:37
 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       00:44:27 +09:09
     1960 Uldis Velps               OK AZIMUTSVA       DQ      
#2 Distance (VB,V35,2): 27 KP 5.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5050 Oskars Mucenieks          Smiltene  V35      00:33:08
 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV35      00:34:14 +01:06
 3.  5121 Gaidars Caune             OK AZIMUTSVB       00:35:26 +02:18
 4.  5160 Arturs Argulis            Grundzāle VB       00:37:01 +03:53
 5.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       00:44:47 +11:39
 6.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              Smiltene  VB       00:44:54 +11:46
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:48:40 +15:32
     5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene  VB       DQ      
     3689 Raivis Kalniņš            OK AlūksneV35      DQ      
#3 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,3): 23 KP 4.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:24:19
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:26:18 +01:59
 3.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AZIMUTSSA       00:27:02 +02:43
 4.  2512 Toms Krumeņš              RJCJD     V16      00:27:18 +02:59
 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:29:26 +05:07
 6.    88 Kārlis Magons             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:31:23 +07:04
 7.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:31:24 +07:05
 8.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:32:26 +08:07
 9.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:33:05 +08:46
10.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:34:25 +10:06
11.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:35:20 +11:01
12.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  V16      00:36:56 +12:37
13.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Vecie BukiV55      00:44:25 +20:06
14.  5134 Vilis Mednis              Vecie BukiV55      00:44:34 +20:15
     1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      DQ      
     1999 Aldis Lapiņs              OK AZIMUTSV55      DQ      
     2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD     V16      DQ      
#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,V14,VC,S16,V65,4): 23 KP 3.900 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzālē VC       00:26:53
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     S16      00:30:10 +03:17
 3.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                          SB       00:32:46 +05:53
 4.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:33:37 +06:44
 5.  5147 Jānis Kubuliņš            Grundzāle V14      00:33:43 +06:50
 6.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena  S16      00:34:44 +07:51
 7.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC      S16      00:35:50 +08:57
 8.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:35:57 +09:04
 9.    60 Maija Gudēna                        S35      00:37:33 +10:40
10.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:37:39 +10:46
11.  3754 Sintija Kalēja            Vidaga    SB       00:39:17 +12:24
12.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSB       00:41:11 +14:18
13.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Seniors   V65      00:44:25 +17:32
14.  5135 Kārlis Rille              RJCJD     V14      01:07:48 +40:55
15.  5117 Juris Ozols-Ozoliņš       RJCJD     V14      01:08:15 +41:22
16.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V14      01:08:30 +41:37
     2689 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD     V14      DQ      
#5 Distance (S14,S55,SC,OPEN,5): 16 KP 2.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS14      00:17:50
 2.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S14      00:18:02 +00:12
 3.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTSSC       00:18:27 +00:37
 4.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTSSC       00:19:15 +01:25
 5.  1991 Renāte Lapiņa             OK AZIMUTSSC       00:21:52 +04:02
 6.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTSSC       00:22:40 +04:50
 7.  2699 Karīna Krumeņa            Grundzāle S14      00:23:10 +05:20
 8.  5158 Kristīne Grēna            Smiltene  SC       00:23:53 +06:03
 9.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S14      00:25:34 +07:44
10.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva     SC       00:27:10 +09:20
11.  6609 Kristīne Miezīte          Smiltene  S14      00:31:16 +13:26
12.  5071 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       00:31:17 +13:27
13.  6608 Zane Miezīte              Smiltene  S14      00:31:24 +13:34
14.  5030 Sandra Makare             JaunpiebalSC       00:42:56 +25:06
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S65,6): 14 KP 1.700 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3773 Austris Kalniņš           OK AlūksneV12      00:12:15
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V12      00:14:42 +02:27
 3.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    OK AZIMUTSS12      00:15:29 +03:14
 4.  5148 Ronalds Kalniņš           Grundzāle V12      00:17:43 +05:28
 5.  5151 Līna Lapiņa               Grundzāle S12      00:19:06 +06:51
 6.  5156 Kristaps Kukainis         Grundzāle V12      00:19:31 +07:16
 7.  5152 Gustavs Melbārdis         Grundzāle V12      00:19:32 +07:17
 8.  5150 Toms Vilemsons            Grundzāle V12      00:19:51 +07:36
 9.  5138 Sandis Janovs             Grundzāle V12      00:19:52 +07:37
10.  6620 Kristiāna Kļaviņa         OK AZIMUTSS12      00:33:25 +21:10
#7 Distance (S10,V10,7): 7 KP 1.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena  V10      00:06:03
 2.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV10      00:06:48 +00:45
 3.  5125 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Mēri      V10      00:07:01 +00:58
 4.  4045 Marta Kalnina             Gaujiena  S10      00:07:36 +01:33
 5.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:07:51 +01:48
 6.  5157 Aleksis Ziemins           Grundzale V10      00:07:56 +01:53
 7.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris                    V10      00:10:04 +04:01
 8.     0 Dainārs Bušs                        V10      00:10:24 +04:21
 9.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:10:39 +04:36
10.  6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTSV10      00:10:40 +04:37
11.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Gaujiena  V10      00:10:47 +04:44
11.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              STPS      V10      00:10:47 +04:44
13.  5154 Katrīna Līva Lagzdiņa     Grundzāle S10      00:12:38 +06:35
14.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle S10      00:12:48 +06:45
15.     0 Emīlija Punte             EMI forestS10      00:17:14 +11:11
     5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      DQ      
     5159 Kristers Rakuzovs         Grundzāle V10      DQ      
     5155 Klaudija Rēpele           Grundzāle S10      DQ      
     5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      DQ      
     5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle V10      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 03.05.2015. 23:42:44 NGO PRO.ini