AZIMUTS 2015, 4. kārta. Upes ielejas

22.04.2015.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : A. Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [SV] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VC] [VV]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 7.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:57:03
 2.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 00:58:51 +01:48
 3.  3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena   01:00:02 +02:59
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      01:00:28 +03:25
 5.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:05:57 +08:54
 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:15:22 +18:19
 7.  1960 Uldis Velps               OK AZIMUTS 01:19:32 +22:29
V45 Distance (2): 14 KP 6.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:53:29
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:54:08 +00:39
 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 01:01:03 +07:34
 4.    88 Kārlis Magons             OK AZIMUTS 01:07:24 +13:55
 5.  5133 Aivars Radziņš            Bitīte     01:11:34 +18:05
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 01:14:23 +20:54
 7.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:25:26 +31:57
        0 Ingus Rektiņš             Liepkalni  DQ      
      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl DQ      
V35 Distance (2): 14 KP 6.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:55:12
 2.  5050 Oskars Mucenieks          Smiltene   00:56:42 +01:30
SA Distance (3): 13 KP 5.800 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:33
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 01:08:17 +18:44
 3.  1919 Ilze Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:37 +19:04
 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:09:39 +20:06
S35 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.800 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      01:43:30
VB Distance (3): 13 KP 5.800 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5142 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK        00:49:26
 2.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              Smiltene   00:58:11 +08:45
 3.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:58:47 +09:21
 4.  5160 Arturs Argulis            VEIKT LABO 01:06:38 +17:12
 5.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 01:08:17 +18:51
 6.  5121 Gaidars Caune             OK AZIMUTS 01:17:44 +28:18
 7.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka      01:19:43 +30:17
 8.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene   01:24:20 +34:54
 9.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:25:36 +36:10
10.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:31:35 +42:09
V55 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.800 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:54
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:26 +04:32
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:07:12 +13:18
 4.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:26:40 +32:46
 5.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             OK AZIMUTS 01:27:26 +33:32
 6.  5134 Vilis Mednis              Vecie Buki 01:56:19 +62:25
V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.800 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2512 Toms Krumeņš              RJCJD      01:05:53
 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:07:24 +01:31
 3.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           OK AZIMUTS 01:07:49 +01:56
 4.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD      01:25:44 +19:51
SB Distance (4): 13 KP 4.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:45
 2.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpiebre 00:56:26 +10:41
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9 00:58:43 +12:58
 4.  5131 Linda Lapiņa              Bitīte     01:14:13 +28:28
 5.  1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka      01:24:19 +38:34
 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 01:24:34 +38:49
S45 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal 00:51:38
 2.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      01:04:42 +13:04
 3.  5132 Ilona Radziņa             Bitīte     01:08:23 +16:45
S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC       00:55:52
VC Distance (4): 13 KP 4.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal 00:52:28
 2.     0 Oskars Kalniņš            Smiltene   01:33:31 +41:03
V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2689 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD      01:02:04
 2.  5135 Kārlis Rille              RJCJD      01:54:02 +51:58
 3.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:55:08 +53:04
     5116 Daniels Blāķis            RJCJD      DQ      
S55 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:01:01
SC Distance (5): 11 KP 3.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1991 Renāte Lapiņa             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:30
 2.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTS 00:54:03 +06:33
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri 00:54:31 +07:01
 4.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva      01:02:10 +14:40
 5.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS 01:03:30 +16:00
 6.  3754 Sintija Levica            Vidaga     01:04:38 +17:08
 7.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTS 01:06:01 +18:31
 8.     0 Līga Čukure               OK AZIMUTS 01:06:34 +19:04
 9.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:26:17 +38:47
10.  5030 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal 01:38:22 +50:52
     3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi      DQ      
V65 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:45:30
 2.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Seniors    00:48:01 +02:31
S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     00:43:36
 2.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:49:56 +06:20
 3.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD      00:59:48 +16:12
 4.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 01:08:27 +24:51
 5.  6609 Kristīne Miezīte          OK AZIMUTS 01:25:48 +42:12
S12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6618 Dita Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTS 00:43:40
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK AZIMUTS 00:49:42 +06:02
 3.     0 Luīze Moruza              Smiltene   00:49:45 +06:05
 4.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        OK AZIMUTS 00:50:57 +07:17
 5.  6608 Zane Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:51:06 +07:26
 6.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    RJCJD      00:58:06 +14:26
 7.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 01:37:31 +53:51
     6621 Alise Čukure              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:51:28
     6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTS DQ      
     5115 Vilnis Buldurs            RJCJD      DQ      
     5118 Toms Kozinda              RJCJD      DQ      
     5164 Elvis Sevčuks             RJCJD      DQ      
V10 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5162 Raimonds Vaļģis           Valka      00:15:45
 2.  6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTS 00:16:11 +00:26
 3.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:16:16 +00:31
 4.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 00:16:45 +01:00
 5.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              STPS       00:19:51 +04:06
 6.  5157 Aleksis Ziemiņš           Grundzāle  00:19:59 +04:14
 7.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle  00:25:25 +09:40
 8.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle  00:25:30 +09:45
 9.  5125 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK AZIMUTS 00:41:46 +26:01
S10 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             OK AZIMUTS 00:17:26
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:19:12 +01:46
 3.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      00:26:23 +08:57
 4.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        OK AZIMUTS 00:29:38 +12:12
 5.     0 Emīlija Punte             EMI forest 00:33:59 +16:33
VV Distance (8): 10 KP 6.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5166 Uģis Voiceščuks           Burkānciem 00:36:16
 2.    17 Atis Heinols              ZVOC       00:38:25 +02:09
 3.    26 Māris Heinols             ZVOC       00:42:30 +06:14
 4.     0 Juris Bērziņš             Blome      00:52:08 +15:52
#1 Distance (VA): 17 KP 7.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:57:03
 2.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSVA       00:58:51 +01:48
 3.  3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena  VA       01:00:02 +02:59
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       01:00:28 +03:25
 5.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:05:57 +08:54
 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:15:22 +18:19
 7.  1960 Uldis Velps               OK AZIMUTSVA       01:19:32 +22:29
#2 Distance (V45,V35): 14 KP 6.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:53:29
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:54:08 +00:39
 3.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV35      00:55:12 +01:43
 4.  5050 Oskars Mucenieks          Smiltene  V35      00:56:42 +03:13
 5.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:01:03 +07:34
 6.    88 Kārlis Magons             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:07:24 +13:55
 7.  5133 Aivars Radziņš            Bitīte    V45      01:11:34 +18:05
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:14:23 +20:54
 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:25:26 +31:57
        0 Ingus Rektiņš             Liepkalni V45      DQ      
      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      DQ      
#3 Distance (SA,S35,VB,V55,V16): 13 KP 5.800 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5142 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK       VB       00:49:26
 2.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AZIMUTSSA       00:49:33 +00:07
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:53:54 +04:28
 4.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              Smiltene  VB       00:58:11 +08:45
 5.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:58:26 +09:00
 6.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  VB       00:58:47 +09:21
 7.  2512 Toms Krumeņš              RJCJD     V16      01:05:53 +16:27
 8.  5160 Arturs Argulis            VEIKT LABOVB       01:06:38 +17:12
 9.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      01:07:12 +17:46
10.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  V16      01:07:24 +17:58
11.  1217 Reinis Putrālis           OK AZIMUTSV16      01:07:49 +18:23
12.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       01:08:17 +18:51
12.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemVB       01:08:17 +18:51
14.  1919 Ilze Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTSSA       01:08:37 +19:11
15.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       01:09:39 +20:13
16.  5121 Gaidars Caune             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:17:44 +28:18
17.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka     VB       01:19:43 +30:17
18.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene  VB       01:24:20 +34:54
19.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:25:36 +36:10
20.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD     V16      01:25:44 +36:18
21.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:26:40 +37:14
22.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             OK AZIMUTSV55      01:27:26 +38:00
23.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       01:31:35 +42:09
24.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S35      01:43:30 +54:04
25.  5134 Vilis Mednis              Vecie BukiV55      01:56:19 +66:53
#4 Distance (SB,S45,S16,VC,V14): 13 KP 4.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:45:45
 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               JaunpiebalS45      00:51:38 +05:53
 3.  2684 Nils Johansons            JaunpiebalVC       00:52:28 +06:43
 4.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC      S16      00:55:52 +10:07
 5.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                KalnpiebreSB       00:56:26 +10:41
 6.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9SB       00:58:43 +12:58
 7.  2689 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD     V14      01:02:04 +16:19
 8.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S45      01:04:42 +18:57
 9.  5132 Ilona Radziņa             Bitīte    S45      01:08:23 +22:38
10.  5131 Linda Lapiņa              Bitīte    SB       01:14:13 +28:28
11.  1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka     SB       01:24:19 +38:34
12.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSB       01:24:34 +38:49
13.     0 Oskars Kalniņš            Smiltene  VC       01:33:31 +47:46
14.  5135 Kārlis Rille              RJCJD     V14      01:54:02 +68:17
15.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V14      01:55:08 +69:23
     5116 Daniels Blāķis            RJCJD     V14      DQ      
#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14): 11 KP 3.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S14      00:43:36
 2.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:45:30 +01:54
 3.  1991 Renāte Lapiņa             OK AZIMUTSSC       00:47:30 +03:54
 4.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Seniors   V65      00:48:01 +04:25
 5.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S14      00:49:56 +06:20
 6.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTSSC       00:54:03 +10:27
 7.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            AumeisteriSC       00:54:31 +10:55
 8.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD     S14      00:59:48 +16:12
 9.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      01:01:01 +17:25
10.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva     SC       01:02:10 +18:34
11.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTSSC       01:03:30 +19:54
12.  3754 Sintija Levica            Vidaga    SC       01:04:38 +21:02
13.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTSSC       01:06:01 +22:25
14.     0 Līga Čukure               OK AZIMUTSSC       01:06:34 +22:58
15.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS14      01:08:27 +24:51
16.  6609 Kristīne Miezīte          OK AZIMUTSS14      01:25:48 +42:12
17.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       01:26:17 +42:41
18.  5030 Sandra Makare             JaunpiebalSC       01:38:22 +54:46
     3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi     SC       DQ      
#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12): 7 KP 2.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6618 Dita Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTSS12      00:43:40
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK AZIMUTSS12      00:49:42 +06:02
 3.     0 Luīze Moruza              Smiltene  S12      00:49:45 +06:05
 4.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        OK AZIMUTSS12      00:50:57 +07:17
 5.  6608 Zane Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSS12      00:51:06 +07:26
 6.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V12      00:51:28 +07:48
 7.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    RJCJD     S12      00:58:06 +14:26
 8.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTSS12      01:37:31 +53:51
     5118 Toms Kozinda              RJCJD     V12      DQ      
     5164 Elvis Sevčuks             RJCJD     V12      DQ      
     6621 Alise Čukure              OK AZIMUTSS12      DQ      
     6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTSV12      DQ      
     5115 Vilnis Buldurs            RJCJD     V12      DQ      
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 4 KP 2.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5162 Raimonds Vaļģis           Valka     V10      00:15:45
 2.  6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTSV10      00:16:11 +00:26
 3.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:16:16 +00:31
 4.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV10      00:16:45 +01:00
 5.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:17:26 +01:41
 6.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:19:12 +03:27
 7.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              STPS      V10      00:19:51 +04:06
 8.  5157 Aleksis Ziemiņš           Grundzāle V10      00:19:59 +04:14
 9.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle V10      00:25:25 +09:40
10.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle V10      00:25:30 +09:45
11.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka     S10      00:26:23 +10:38
12.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        OK AZIMUTSS10      00:29:38 +13:53
13.     0 Emīlija Punte             EMI forestS10      00:33:59 +18:14
14.  5125 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK AZIMUTSV10      00:41:46 +26:01
#8 Distance (VV): 10 KP 6.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5166 Uģis Voiceščuks           BurkānciemVV       00:36:16
 2.    17 Atis Heinols              ZVOC      VV       00:38:25 +02:09
 3.    26 Māris Heinols             ZVOC      VV       00:42:30 +06:14
 4.     0 Juris Bērziņš             Blome     VV       00:52:08 +15:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 03.05.2015. 23:43:30 NGO PRO.ini