AZIMUTS 2016, 1. kārta, Meža iela, Smiltene

06.04.2016
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 19 KP 6,8 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:47:43

 2.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:50:01 +02:18

 3.  4228 Edgars Kokorevičs         Brenguli   00:52:23 +04:40

 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:54:27 +06:44

 5.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:56:31 +08:48

 6.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 00:57:23 +09:40

 7.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK noskri 01:03:21 +15:38

 8.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:08:15 +20:32

 9.  5037 Edgars Larmanis           Aumeistari 01:14:28 +26:45

     1960 Uldis Velps               OK AZIMUTS DQ      

VB Distance (2): 17 KP 5,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:11

 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:52:04 +01:53

 3.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              Smiltene   00:55:01 +04:50

 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:55:41 +05:30

 5.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 00:58:09 +07:58

 6.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:01:05 +10:54

 7.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:01:37 +11:26

 8.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:19:26 +29:15

     1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  DQ      

V35 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Dati nav a 00:42:03

 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:49:44 +07:41

V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:19

 2.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:50:40 +05:21

 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 00:52:02 +06:43

 4.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:54:08 +08:49

 5.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:57:01 +11:42

 6.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:57:35 +12:16

 7.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:57:36 +12:17

 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:56 +12:37

 9.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:58:04 +12:45

10.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka      01:11:16 +25:57

SA Distance (3): 16 KP 4,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:43:20

 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:44:59 +01:39

 3.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD - Gr 00:46:09 +02:49

 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:48:32 +05:12

 5.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC       00:48:48 +05:28

V55 Distance (3): 16 KP 4,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:43:02

 2.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:01 +03:59

     1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS DQ      

     5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      NA      

V16 Distance (3): 16 KP 4,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD - Gr 00:59:04

 2.  5043 Ronands Orniks            Dati nav a 01:03:04 +04:00

 3.  2689 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD - Gr 01:04:47 +05:43

     2636 Klāvs Ozoliņš             RJCJD      DQ      

SB Distance (4): 14 KP 3,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS 00:30:15

 2.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:41:04 +10:49

S35 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9 00:32:54

 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:36:16 +03:22

S45 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:34:43

 2.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne OK 00:40:04 +05:21

 3.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva      00:47:25 +12:42

 4.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:48:47 +14:04

S16 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     00:33:07

 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD - Gr 00:36:20 +03:13

 3.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:57:30 +24:23

     5096 Una Ērmane                RJCJD      DQ      

VC Distance (4): 14 KP 3,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal 00:30:45

 2.     0 Normunds Ciemiņš                     00:47:20 +16:35

     5192 Māris Zeiļuks             Almežs     DQ      

V14 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5178 Renārs Ozols              RJCJD      00:34:21

 2.  5135 Kārlis Rille              RJCJD      00:34:23 +00:02

 3.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      00:34:27 +00:06

 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD - Gr 00:35:33 +01:12

 5.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle  00:35:51 +01:30

S55 Distance (5): 14 KP 2,9 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         OK AZIMUTS 00:38:05

 2.  2197 Ilona Vandāna             Seniors    00:41:59 +03:54

 3.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:47:47 +09:42

SC Distance (5): 14 KP 2,9 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:28:14

 2.  2556 Ieva Grīnberga            Sigulda    00:30:01 +01:47

 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri 00:35:25 +07:11

 4.  1981 Anita Beitika             Grundzāle  00:46:24 +18:10

 5.  5191 5191                      Apes OK    00:48:25 +20:11

 6.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS 00:50:33 +22:19

 7.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltenes  00:53:41 +25:27

 8.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀL 01:17:05 +48:51

V65 Distance (5): 14 KP 2,9 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Seniors    00:39:35

 2.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:49:30 +09:55

S14 Distance (5): 14 KP 2,9 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD - Gr 00:31:09

 2.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD      00:32:20 +01:11

 3.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - Gr 00:32:38 +01:29

 4.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes  00:53:46 +22:37

S12 Distance (6): 12 KP 2,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:26:13

 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes  00:29:03 +02:50

 3.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle  01:19:38 +53:25

     6617 Madara Celma              Smiltenes  DQ      

V12 Distance (6): 12 KP 2,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTS 00:41:51

 2.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   00:46:43 +04:52

     5186 Rūdolfs Rudzītis          Smiltenes  DQ      

S10 Distance (7): 8 KP 1,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5190 Elīza Zeiļlika            Smiltenes  00:16:00

 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:30:03 +14:03

 3.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes  00:18:45      

V10 Distance (7): 8 KP 1,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes  00:13:28

 2.  8385 Emils Cukurs              Ok azimuts 00:15:31 +02:03

 3.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:27:24 +13:56

 4.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle  00:29:03 +15:35

 5.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle  00:29:09 +15:41

 6.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      00:40:22 +26:54

 7.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Smiltenes  00:15:37      

 8.  5187 Adriāns Zaķis             Smiltenes  00:24:07      

 9.  5183 Roberts Kašs              Smiltenes  00:36:05      

 10. 5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle  00:12:04      

S8 Distance (8): 6 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle  00:13:15

 2.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:14:57 +01:42

 3.   5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:14:49      

V8 Distance (8): 6 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5125 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:12:45

 2.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Smiltenes  00:14:33 +01:48

 3.  5130 Adrians Moruzs            OK AZIMUTS 00:36:05 +23:20

#1 Distance (VA): 19 KP 6,8 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:47:43

 2.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:50:01 +02:18

 3.  4228 Edgars Kokorevičs         Brenguli  VA       00:52:23 +04:40

 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:54:27 +06:44

 5.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSVA       00:56:31 +08:48

 6.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSVA       00:57:23 +09:40

 7.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK noskriVA       01:03:21 +15:38

 8.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:08:15 +20:32

 9.  5037 Edgars Larmanis           AumeistariVA       01:14:28 +26:45

     1960 Uldis Velps               OK AZIMUTSVA       DQ      

#2 Distance (VB,V35,V45): 17 KP 5,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Dati nav aV35      00:42:03

 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:45:19 +03:16

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:49:44 +07:41

 4.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSVB       00:50:11 +08:08

 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:50:40 +08:37

 6.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      00:52:02 +09:59

 7.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:52:04 +10:01

 8.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V45      00:54:08 +12:05

 9.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              Smiltene  VB       00:55:01 +12:58

10.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:55:41 +13:38

11.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:57:01 +14:58

12.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV45      00:57:35 +15:32

13.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:57:36 +15:33

14.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:57:56 +15:53

15.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:58:04 +16:01

16.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemVB       00:58:09 +16:06

17.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:01:05 +19:02

18.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      VB       01:01:37 +19:34

19.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka     V45      01:11:16 +29:13

20.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:19:26 +37:23

     1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       DQ      

#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16): 16 KP 4,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:43:02

 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:43:20 +00:18

 3.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SA       00:44:59 +01:57

 4.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD - GrSA       00:46:09 +03:07

 5.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:47:01 +03:59

 6.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:48:32 +05:30

 7.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC      SA       00:48:48 +05:46

 8.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD - GrV16      00:59:04 +16:02

 9.  5043 Ronands Orniks            Dati nav aV16      01:03:04 +20:02

10.  2689 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD - GrV16      01:04:47 +21:45

     1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      DQ      

     2636 Klāvs Ozoliņš             RJCJD     V16      DQ      

     5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      NA      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 14 KP 3,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:30:15

 2.  2684 Nils Johansons            JaunpiebalVC       00:30:45 +00:30

 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9S35      00:32:54 +02:39

 4.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S16      00:33:07 +02:52

 5.  5178 Renārs Ozols              RJCJD     V14      00:34:21 +04:06

 6.  5135 Kārlis Rille              RJCJD     V14      00:34:23 +04:08

 7.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V14      00:34:27 +04:12

 8.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS45      00:34:43 +04:28

 9.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD - GrV14      00:35:33 +05:18

10.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle V14      00:35:51 +05:36

11.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S35      00:36:16 +06:01

12.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD - GrS16      00:36:20 +06:05

13.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne OKS45      00:40:04 +09:49

14.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSSB       00:41:04 +10:49

15.     0 Normunds Ciemiņš                    VC       00:47:20 +17:05

16.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva     S45      00:47:25 +17:10

17.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:48:47 +18:32

18.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS16      00:57:30 +27:15

     5096 Una Ērmane                RJCJD     S16      DQ      

     5192 Māris Zeiļuks             Almežs    VC       DQ      

#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14): 14 KP 2,9 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  SC       00:28:14

 2.  2556 Ieva Grīnberga            Sigulda   SC       00:30:01 +01:47

 3.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD - GrS14      00:31:09 +02:55

 4.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD     S14      00:32:20 +04:06

 5.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - GrS14      00:32:38 +04:24

 6.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            AumeisteriSC       00:35:25 +07:11

 7.  1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         OK AZIMUTSS55      00:38:05 +09:51

 8.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Seniors   V65      00:39:35 +11:21

 9.  2197 Ilona Vandāna             Seniors   S55      00:41:59 +13:45

10.  1981 Anita Beitika             Grundzāle SC       00:46:24 +18:10

11.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      00:47:47 +19:33

12.  5191 5191                      Apes OK   SC       00:48:25 +20:11

13.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:49:30 +21:16

14.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTSSC       00:50:33 +22:19

15.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltenes SC       00:53:41 +25:27

16.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes S14      00:53:46 +25:32

17.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀLSC       01:17:05 +48:51

#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12): 12 KP 2,2 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes S12      00:26:13

 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes S12      00:29:03 +02:50

 3.  6602 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTSV12      00:41:51 +15:38

 4.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V12      00:46:43 +20:30

 5.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle S12      01:19:38 +53:25

     6617 Madara Celma              Smiltenes S12      DQ      

     5186 Rūdolfs Rudzītis          Smiltenes V12      DQ      

#7 Distance (S10,V10): 8 KP 1,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes V10      00:13:28

 2.  8385 Emils Cukurs              Ok azimutsV10      00:15:31 +02:03

 3.  5190 Elīza Zeiļlika            Smiltenes S10      00:16:00 +02:32

 4.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:27:24 +13:56

 5.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle V10      00:29:03 +15:35

 6.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle V10      00:29:09 +15:41

 7.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:30:03 +16:35

 8.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V10      00:40:22 +26:54

     5187 Adriāns Zaķis             Smiltenes V10      DQ      

     5183 Roberts Kašs              Smiltenes V10      DQ      

     6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes S10      DQ      

     5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle V10      DQ      

     6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Smiltenes V10      DQ      

#8 Distance (S8,V8): 6 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5125 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V8       00:12:45

 2.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle S8       00:13:15 +00:30

 3.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Smiltenes V8       00:14:33 +01:48

 4.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S8       00:14:57 +02:12

 5.  5130 Adrians Moruzs            OK AZIMUTSV8       00:36:05 +23:20

     5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S8       DQ      


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 07.04.2016 17:29:23 NGO PRO.ini