AZIMUTS 2016, 12. kārta, Gulbenes novads, Lācītes

2016.08.17.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S0] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S60] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V0] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V60] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 19 KP 7,7 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:50:31

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:59:08 +08:37

 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:01:30 +10:59

 4.  3669 Reinis Rubins             Jaunsardze 01:17:15 +26:44

 5.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome      01:17:36 +27:05

 6.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:38:14 +47:43

     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  DQ      

     1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  DQ      

V35 Distance (2): 17 KP 6,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:57:38

 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:58:12 +00:34

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       01:01:43 +04:05

 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:08:42 +11:04

V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 6,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:38

 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:54:34 +03:56

 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:00:20 +09:42

 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:02:05 +11:27

 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:02:13 +11:35

 6.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 01:02:57 +12:19

 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 01:05:48 +15:10

 8.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:21:32 +30:54

 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 01:27:27 +36:49

SA Distance (3): 15 KP 5,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts    00:45:55

 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:50:23 +04:28

 3.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC       00:53:42 +07:47

V55 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:52:32

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:59:35 +07:03

VB Distance (3): 15 KP 5,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Arvis Rubenis             RWW        00:43:56

 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:38 +02:42

 3.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:47:37 +03:41

 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:48:18 +04:22

 5.     0 Bruno Krēsliņš            OK Pūznis  00:51:35 +07:39

 6.  5220 Uldis Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 00:52:01 +08:05

 6.  5219 Mārtiņš Dravants          Jaunpiebal 00:52:01 +08:05

 8.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:09:00 +25:04

     3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems DQ      

V16 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:44:12

 2.     0 Alex Treier               Voru       00:51:28 +07:16

 3. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       00:57:46 +13:34

 4.     0 Krists Cirpons            OK Pūznis  01:09:26 +25:14

V18 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Renārs Kokorēvičs         OK Pūznis  00:45:39

SB Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK Azimuts 00:49:07

 2.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     00:49:19 +00:12

 3.     0 Laine Melece              Ilzene     00:49:21 +00:14

 4.     0 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:52:01 +02:54

 5.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        00:53:57 +04:50

 6.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Gulbene    00:55:45 +06:38

 7.     0 Krista Ķelpa              Smiltenes  01:14:30 +25:23

 8.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 01:18:03 +28:56

S35 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:43:10

 2.  1426 Tiiu Tõrra                Kobras     00:43:21 +00:11

 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:45:04 +01:54

 4.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9 00:47:35 +04:25

 5.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:54:16 +11:06

 6. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 01:15:25 +32:15

S45 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:45:06

 2.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:52:05 +06:59

 3.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:52:44 +07:38

 4.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:58:40 +13:34

 5.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:01:17 +16:11

 6.     0 Ilze Dāve                 OK Alūksne 01:47:30 +62:24

S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:45:54

 2.     0 Agnija Briedīte           OK Pūznis  00:55:17 +09:23

 3.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:55:49 +09:55

 4.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:58:12 +12:18

 5.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     01:04:19 +18:25

 6.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 01:04:53 +18:59

VC Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK AZIMUTS 00:33:03

 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             Almežs     00:42:06 +09:03

 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Individuāl 01:48:39 +75:36

V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:36:46

 2.     0 Jānis Šķirpāns            OK Pūznis  00:46:50 +10:04

 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:50:02 +13:16

 4.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle  01:22:27 +45:41

 5. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru       01:26:58 +50:12

     5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle  DQ      

V60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:50:04

 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:55:23 +05:19

 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:55:40 +05:36

 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:15:23 +25:19

S55 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:47:58

 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:58:40 +10:42

 3.     0 Alla Tasso                Voru       01:05:25 +17:27

SC Distance (5): 11 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2556 Ieva Grīnberga            Sigulda    00:35:57

 2.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:41:18 +05:21

 3.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀL 00:41:46 +05:49

 4.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene   00:50:24 +14:27

 5.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:54:53 +18:56

 6.     0 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     01:27:01 +51:04

     5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS DQ      

V65 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:46:21

 2.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:46:47 +00:26

S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK Azimuts 00:45:54

 2.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - Gr 00:47:56 +02:02

 3.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes  00:51:51 +05:57

S12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6617 Madara Celma              Smiltenes  00:25:35

 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes  00:25:57 +00:22

 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:26:56 +01:21

 4.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:28:57 +03:22

 5. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:36:51 +11:16

V12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Uvis Sproģis              OK Alūksne 00:24:34

 2.     0 Kristers Lārmanis         OK Alūksne 00:24:47 +00:13

 3.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Stāķi      00:42:45 +18:11

 4.     0 Ralfs Aščuks              OK Pūznis  00:57:30 +32:56

 5.     0 Renārs Vagulis            OK Pūznis  00:57:36 +33:02

S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:25:08

 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:32:20 +07:12

V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5218 Niklāvs Dravans           Jaunpiebal 00:16:55

 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:17:15 +00:20

 3.     0 Roberts Uzuliņš           Stāķi      00:22:26 +05:31

 4.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Smiltenes  00:27:13 +10:18

 5.     0 Hugo Ruutli               Haanja SK  00:43:10 +26:15

S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:17:57

 2.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle  00:21:52 +03:55

 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:23:55 +05:58

 4.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:25:24 +07:27

 5.     0 Uku Jonas                 Voru       00:28:08 +10:11

 6. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:30:14 +12:17

V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:13:23

 2.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Smiltenes  00:27:09 +13:46

 3.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Smiltenes  00:27:11 +13:48

 4.     0 Sander Lepp               Voru       00:28:19 +14:56

OPEN ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in            Naiskoduka 02:00:46 21p

 2.     0 Maarja Moosus             Voru       02:01:00 21p

 3. 24682 Riina Mandel              Naiskoduka 02:01:03 21p

 4.     0 Tanel Aldosin             Voru       01:55:36 20p

 5.     0 Martti Moosus             Voru       02:00:52 20p

 6. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       01:02:13 14p

 7.     0 Taavi Tasso               Voru       01:05:14 11p

#1 Distance (VA): 19 KP 7,7 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:50:31

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:59:08 +08:37

 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      VA       01:01:30 +10:59

 4.  3669 Reinis Rubins             JaunsardzeVA       01:17:15 +26:44

 5.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome     VA       01:17:36 +27:05

 6.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VA       01:38:14 +47:43

     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle VA       DQ      

     1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA       DQ      

#2 Distance (V35,V45): 17 KP 6,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:50:38

 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V45      00:54:34 +03:56

 3.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:57:38 +07:00

 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      00:58:12 +07:34

 5.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:00:20 +09:42

 6.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      01:01:43 +11:05

 7.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:02:05 +11:27

 8.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:02:13 +11:35

 9.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:02:57 +12:19

10.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      01:05:48 +15:10

11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      V35      01:08:42 +18:04

12.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:21:32 +30:54

13.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:27:27 +36:49

#3 Distance (SA,V55,VB,V16,V18): 15 KP 5,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Arvis Rubenis             RWW       VB       00:43:56

 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      V16      00:44:12 +00:16

 3.     0 Renārs Kokorēvičs         OK Pūznis V18      00:45:39 +01:43

 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts   SA       00:45:55 +01:59

 5.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSVB       00:46:38 +02:42

 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:47:37 +03:41

 7.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:48:18 +04:22

 8.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       00:50:23 +06:27

 9.     0 Alex Treier               Voru      V16      00:51:28 +07:32

10.     0 Bruno Krēsliņš            OK Pūznis VB       00:51:35 +07:39

11.  5219 Mārtiņš Dravants          JaunpiebalVB       00:52:01 +08:05

11.  5220 Uldis Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       00:52:01 +08:05

13.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:52:32 +08:36

14.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC      SA       00:53:42 +09:46

15. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru      V16      00:57:46 +13:50

16.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:59:35 +15:39

17.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:09:00 +25:04

18.     0 Krists Cirpons            OK Pūznis V16      01:09:26 +25:30

     3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVB       DQ      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,S18,V60): 13 KP 4,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK AZIMUTSVC       00:33:03

 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV14      00:36:46 +03:43

 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             Almežs    VC       00:42:06 +09:03

 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      S35      00:43:10 +10:07

 5.  1426 Tiiu Tõrra                Kobras    S35      00:43:21 +10:18

 6.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:45:04 +12:01

 7.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS45      00:45:06 +12:03

 8.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru      S16      00:45:54 +12:51

 9.     0 Jānis Šķirpāns            OK Pūznis V14      00:46:50 +13:47

10.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9S35      00:47:35 +14:32

11.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AzimutsSB       00:49:07 +16:04

12.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    SB       00:49:19 +16:16

13.     0 Laine Melece              Ilzene    SB       00:49:21 +16:18

14.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV14      00:50:02 +16:59

15.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      V60      00:50:04 +17:01

16.     0 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:52:01 +18:58

17.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:52:05 +19:02

18.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      00:52:44 +19:41

19.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape       SB       00:53:57 +20:54

20.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S35      00:54:16 +21:13

21.     0 Agnija Briedīte           OK Pūznis S16      00:55:17 +22:14

22.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      V60      00:55:23 +22:20

23.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      V60      00:55:40 +22:37

24.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Gulbene   SB       00:55:45 +22:42

25.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     S16      00:55:49 +22:46

26.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:58:12 +25:09

27.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:58:40 +25:37

28.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:01:17 +28:14

29.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S16      01:04:19 +31:16

30.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS16      01:04:53 +31:50

31.     0 Krista Ķelpa              Smiltenes SB       01:14:30 +41:27

32.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru      V60      01:15:23 +42:20

33. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti PostS35      01:15:25 +42:22

34.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSB       01:18:03 +45:00

35.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle V14      01:22:27 +49:24

36. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru      V14      01:26:58 +53:55

37.     0 Ilze Dāve                 OK AlūksneS45      01:47:30 +74:27

38.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           IndividuālVC       01:48:39 +75:36

     5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle V14      DQ      

#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14,S60): 11 KP 3,5 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2556 Ieva Grīnberga            Sigulda   SC       00:35:57

 2.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  SC       00:41:18 +05:21

 3.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀLSC       00:41:46 +05:49

 4.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK AzimutsS14      00:45:54 +09:57

 5.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      00:46:21 +10:24

 6.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:46:47 +10:50

 7.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - GrS14      00:47:56 +11:59

 8.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55      00:47:58 +12:01

 9.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene  SC       00:50:24 +14:27

10.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes S14      00:51:51 +15:54

11.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SC       00:54:53 +18:56

12.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      00:58:40 +22:43

13.     0 Alla Tasso                Voru      S55      01:05:25 +29:28

14.     0 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       01:27:01 +51:04

     5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       DQ      

#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12): 10 KP 2,1 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Uvis Sproģis              OK AlūksneV12      00:24:34

 2.     0 Kristers Lārmanis         OK AlūksneV12      00:24:47 +00:13

 3.  6617 Madara Celma              Smiltenes S12      00:25:35 +01:01

 4.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes S12      00:25:57 +01:23

 5. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      S12      00:26:56 +02:22

 6.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes S12      00:28:57 +04:23

 7. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      S12      00:36:51 +12:17

 8.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Stāķi     V12      00:42:45 +18:11

 9.     0 Ralfs Aščuks              OK Pūznis V12      00:57:30 +32:56

10.     0 Renārs Vagulis            OK Pūznis V12      00:57:36 +33:02

#7 Distance (S10,V10,S0,V0): 7 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5218 Niklāvs Dravans           JaunpiebalV10      00:16:55

 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:17:15 +00:20

 3.     0 Roberts Uzuliņš           Stāķi     V10      00:22:26 +05:31

 4.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:25:08 +08:13

 5.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Smiltenes V10      00:27:13 +10:18

 6.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:32:20 +15:25

 7.     0 Hugo Ruutli               Haanja SK V10      00:43:10 +26:15

#8 Distance (S8,V8): 5 KP 2,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V8       00:13:23

 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S8       00:17:57 +04:34

 3.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle S8       00:21:52 +08:29

 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S8       00:23:55 +10:32

 5.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S8       00:25:24 +12:01

 6.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Smiltenes V8       00:27:09 +13:46

 7.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Smiltenes V8       00:27:11 +13:48

 8.     0 Uku Jonas                 Voru      S8       00:28:08 +14:45

 9.     0 Sander Lepp               Voru      V8       00:28:19 +14:56

10. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             OkasroosikS8       00:30:14 +16:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.37 [2012.814] @ 2016.08.18. 2:13:35 NGO PRO.ini