AZIMUTS 2016, 17. kārta, Reiņi, Smiltenes novads

2016.09.21.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
[6] [7] [S0] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V0] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 16 KP 5.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:37:50

V35 Distance (1): 16 KP 5.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       00:45:49

 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:47:26 +01:37

 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:48:52 +03:03

 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 00:55:30 +09:41

 5.     0 Autris Lepiksons          Valmiera   01:17:21 +31:32

     3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   DQ      

SA Distance (2): 11 KP 4.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts    00:36:46

 2.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD - Gr 00:39:33 +02:47

 3.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:42:57 +06:11

 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:43:28 +06:42

 5.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9 00:48:36 +11:50

 6.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:50:45 +13:59

 7.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts    00:51:46 +15:00

V45 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:30:42

 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:34:44 +04:02

 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:34:50 +04:08

 4.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:37:22 +06:40

 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:37:50 +07:08

 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:42:38 +11:56

 7.  1956 Aigars Dudelis                       00:44:09 +13:27

V55 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:35:42

 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:36:52 +01:10

 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:39:04 +03:22

 4.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:09:20 +33:38

VB Distance (2): 11 KP 4.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK AZIMUTS 00:31:46

 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:32:20 +00:34

 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:35:04 +03:18

 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:35:28 +03:42

 5.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene   00:37:12 +05:26

 6.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:38:19 +06:33

 7.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe      00:38:41 +06:55

 8.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Jaunpiebal 00:41:19 +09:33

 9.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:43:51 +12:05

10.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:50:12 +18:26

11.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:51:24 +19:38

12.  2635 Edžus Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 01:12:05 +40:19

13.  5305 Uldis Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 01:12:15 +40:29

14.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   01:38:57 +67:11

     2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka      DQ      

SB Distance (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK Azimuts 00:33:54

 2.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTS 00:39:37 +05:43

 3.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:39:43 +05:49

 4.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:36 +11:42

 5.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:46:50 +12:56

 6.     0 Krista Ķelpa              Smiltenes  00:54:23 +20:29

 7.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 01:05:36 +31:42

S35 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:48:08

S45 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva      00:47:11

 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:53:41 +06:30

S16 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:38:38

 2.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:57:14 +18:36

 3.  5096 Una Ērmane                RJCJD      00:58:48 +20:10

 4.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     01:14:59 +36:21

     5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD      DQ      

VC Distance (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal 00:43:32

 2.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Individuāl 01:07:09 +23:37

V14 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:36:11

 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:41:18 +05:07

 3.     0 Ansis Vonda               Grundzāle  00:44:17 +08:06

 4.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle  00:47:48 +11:37

 5.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      00:51:50 +15:39

S55 Distance (4): 11 KP 2.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:31:32

 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:38:54 +07:22

SC Distance (4): 11 KP 2.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2556 Ieva Grīnberga            Sigulda    00:20:47

 2.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:23:14 +02:27

 3.     0 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     00:40:33 +19:46

 4.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀL 00:43:17 +22:30

 5.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:44:24 +23:37

 6.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     00:49:01 +28:14

     5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀL DQ      

V65 Distance (4): 11 KP 2.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:37:03

S14 Distance (4): 11 KP 2.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK Azimuts 00:25:03

 2.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - Gr 00:30:46 +05:43

 3.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes  00:47:22 +22:19

 4.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene   00:52:36 +27:33

     5169 Agnese Brolīte            RJCJD      DQ      

S12 Distance (5): 10 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes  00:16:54

 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:22:11 +05:17

 3.  6617 Madara Celma              Smiltenes  00:25:39 +08:45

 4.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:28:39 +11:45

 5.  6657 Ulla Meldere              OK AZIMUTS 01:00:26 +43:32

 6.  6604 Unda Meldere              OK AZIMUTS 01:00:38 +43:44

V12 Distance (5): 10 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Uvis Sproģis              RJCJD      00:19:41

     5186 Rūdolfs Rudzīis           Smiltenes  DQ      

S10 Distance (6): 9 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:26:14

 2.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        OK AZIMUTS 00:31:21 +05:07

 3.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Smiltenes  00:31:37 +05:23

 4.  6621 Alise Čukure              OK AZIMUTS 00:32:21 +06:07

     6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes  DQ      

V10 Distance (6): 9 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes  00:16:34

 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:18:46 +02:12

 3.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          Jaunpiebal 00:22:48 +06:14

 4.     0 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   00:23:06 +06:32

 5.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Smiltenes  00:25:57 +09:23

 6.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              STPS       00:28:22 +11:48

 7.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle  00:30:40 +14:06

     5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle  DQ      

S8 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:16:39

 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:20:29 +03:50

 3.     0 Emīlija Dravante                     00:23:01 +06:22

 3.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle  00:23:01 +06:22

 5.     0 Megija Ķestere            Mēri       00:26:46 +10:07

 6.     0 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:28:07 +11:28

 7.     0 Santa Afanasjeva          Grundzāle  00:33:05 +16:26

V8 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Smiltenes  00:14:53

 2.     0 Matīss Pauls Pāvulis      Smiltene   00:18:45 +03:52

 3.     0 Daniels Drone             Smiltene   00:18:46 +03:53

 4.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:20:20 +05:27

 5.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:32:26 +17:33

 6.     0 Eduards Kalniņš           OK AZIMUTS 00:32:50 +17:57

 7.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:35:36 +20:43

#1 Distance (VA,V35,1): 16 KP 5.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:37:50

 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      00:45:49 +07:59

 3.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:47:26 +09:36

 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      00:48:52 +11:02

 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV35      00:55:30 +17:40

 6.     0 Autris Lepiksons          Valmiera  V35      01:17:21 +39:31

     3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      DQ      

#2 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,VB,2): 11 KP 4.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:30:42

 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK AZIMUTSVB       00:31:46 +01:04

 3.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSVB       00:32:20 +01:38

 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:34:44 +04:02

 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:34:50 +04:08

 6.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      VB       00:35:04 +04:22

 7.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:35:28 +04:46

 8.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:35:42 +05:00

 9.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts   SA       00:36:46 +06:04

10.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:36:52 +06:10

11.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene  VB       00:37:12 +06:30

12.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V45      00:37:22 +06:40

13.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:37:50 +07:08

14.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:38:19 +07:37

15.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe     VB       00:38:41 +07:59

16.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:39:04 +08:22

17.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD - GrSA       00:39:33 +08:51

18.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          JaunpiebalVB       00:41:19 +10:37

19.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:42:38 +11:56

20.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:42:57 +12:15

21.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:43:28 +12:46

22.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:43:51 +13:09

23.  1956 Aigars Dudelis                      V45      00:44:09 +13:27

24.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9SA       00:48:36 +17:54

25.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:50:12 +19:30

26.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SA       00:50:45 +20:03

27.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       00:51:24 +20:42

28.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts   SA       00:51:46 +21:04

29.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:09:20 +38:38

30.  2635 Edžus Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       01:12:05 +41:23

31.  5305 Uldis Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       01:12:15 +41:33

32.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  VB       01:38:57 +68:15

     2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka     VB       DQ      

#3 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AzimutsSB       00:33:54

 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV14      00:36:11 +02:17

 3.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:38:38 +04:44

 4.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTSSB       00:39:37 +05:43

 5.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:39:43 +05:49

 6.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV14      00:41:18 +07:24

 7.  2684 Nils Johansons            JaunpiebalVC       00:43:32 +09:38

 8.     0 Ansis Vonda               Grundzāle V14      00:44:17 +10:23

 9.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:45:36 +11:42

10.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSSB       00:46:50 +12:56

11.    98 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva     S45      00:47:11 +13:17

12.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle V14      00:47:48 +13:54

13.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:48:08 +14:14

14.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V14      00:51:50 +17:56

15.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:53:41 +19:47

16.     0 Krista Ķelpa              Smiltenes SB       00:54:23 +20:29

17.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS16      00:57:14 +23:20

18.  5096 Una Ērmane                RJCJD     S16      00:58:48 +24:54

19.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSB       01:05:36 +31:42

20.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           IndividuālVC       01:07:09 +33:15

21.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S16      01:14:59 +41:05

     5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD     S16      DQ      

#4 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14,4): 11 KP 2.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2556 Ieva Grīnberga            Sigulda   SC       00:20:47

 2.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  SC       00:23:14 +02:27

 3.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK AzimutsS14      00:25:03 +04:16

 4.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - GrS14      00:30:46 +09:59

 5.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:31:32 +10:45

 6.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:37:03 +16:16

 7.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      00:38:54 +18:07

 8.     0 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       00:40:33 +19:46

 9.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀLSC       00:43:17 +22:30

10.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       00:44:24 +23:37

11.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes S14      00:47:22 +26:35

12.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    SC       00:49:01 +28:14

13.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene  S14      00:52:36 +31:49

     5169 Agnese Brolīte            RJCJD     S14      DQ      

     5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀLSC       DQ      

#5 Distance (S65,S12,V12,5): 10 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes S12      00:16:54

 2.     0 Uvis Sproģis              RJCJD     V12      00:19:41 +02:47

 3.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes S12      00:22:11 +05:17

 4.  6617 Madara Celma              Smiltenes S12      00:25:39 +08:45

 5.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle S12      00:28:39 +11:45

 6.  6657 Ulla Meldere              OK AZIMUTSS12      01:00:26 +43:32

 7.  6604 Unda Meldere              OK AZIMUTSS12      01:00:38 +43:44

     5186 Rūdolfs Rudzīis           Smiltenes V12      DQ      

#6 Distance (S10,V10,S0,V0,6): 9 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes V10      00:16:34

 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:18:46 +02:12

 3.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          JaunpiebalV10      00:22:48 +06:14

 4.     0 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene  V10      00:23:06 +06:32

 5.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Smiltenes V10      00:25:57 +09:23

 6.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:26:14 +09:40

 7.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              STPS      V10      00:28:22 +11:48

 8.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle V10      00:30:40 +14:06

 9.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        OK AZIMUTSS10      00:31:21 +14:47

10.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Smiltenes S10      00:31:37 +15:03

11.  6621 Alise Čukure              OK AZIMUTSS10      00:32:21 +15:47

     6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes S10      DQ      

     5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle V10      DQ      

#7 Distance (S8,V8,7): 6 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Smiltenes V8       00:14:53

 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S8       00:16:39 +01:46

 3.     0 Matīss Pauls Pāvulis      Smiltene  V8       00:18:45 +03:52

 4.     0 Daniels Drone             Smiltene  V8       00:18:46 +03:53

 5.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV8       00:20:20 +05:27

 6.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S8       00:20:29 +05:36

 7.     0 Emīlija Dravante                    S8       00:23:01 +08:08

 7.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle S8       00:23:01 +08:08

 9.     0 Megija Ķestere            Mēri      S8       00:26:46 +11:53

10.     0 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S8       00:28:07 +13:14

11.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V8       00:32:26 +17:33

12.     0 Eduards Kalniņš           OK AZIMUTSV8       00:32:50 +17:57

13.     0 Santa Afanasjeva          Grundzāle S8       00:33:05 +18:12

14.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:35:36 +20:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2016.09.22. 23:31:27 NGO PRO.ini