AZIMUTS 2016, 5. kārta, Kapusils, Smiltenes novads

04.05.2016
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [S0] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V0]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB] [VC]

VA Distance (1): 17 KP 6.500 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            OK AZIMUTS 00:38:40

 2.     0 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 00:43:49 +05:09

 3.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:46:19 +07:39

 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:50:11 +11:31

 5.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:55:34 +16:54

 6.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD      00:56:19 +17:39

 7.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:01:32 +22:52

 8.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 01:01:33 +22:53

 9.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 01:07:41 +29:01

10.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:10:42 +32:02

11.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 01:29:09 +50:29

VB Distance (2): 15 KP 4.900 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 00:48:57

 2.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe      00:54:44 +05:47

 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene   00:56:50 +07:53

 4.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:58:07 +09:10

 5.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 01:01:31 +12:34

 6.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka      01:06:25 +17:28

 7.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:07:19 +18:22

 8.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:10:47 +21:50

 9.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:21:58 +33:01

V35 Distance (2): 15 KP 4.900 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    00:37:56

 2.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Dati nav a 00:42:37 +04:41

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:51:13 +13:17

 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Dati nav a 00:53:46 +15:50

V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 4.900 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:44:35

 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:46:12 +01:37

 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:17 +01:42

 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 00:52:17 +07:42

 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:59 +09:24

 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:54:48 +10:13

 7.    48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:47 +15:12

 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 01:02:11 +17:36

 9.  5213 Dzintars Suts             b.k.       01:03:57 +19:22

SA Distance (3): 13 KP 4.300 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:44:32

 2.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD - Gr 00:47:03 +02:31

 3.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC       00:58:11 +13:39

     2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      DQ      

V55 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.300 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:44:18

 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:51:14 +06:56

 3.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:20:03 +35:45

V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.300 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD - Gr 01:13:23

SB Distance (4): 13 KP 3.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:43:07

 2.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:56 +03:49

 3.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS 00:48:39 +05:32

 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 00:53:05 +09:58

 5.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTS 00:56:03 +12:56

 5.  1985 Arta Glāzere              OK AZIMUTS 00:56:03 +12:56

S35 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9 00:42:42

 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:51:36 +08:54

S45 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:56:25

 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:59 +02:34

 3.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne OK 00:59:55 +03:30

 4.   511 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:05:20 +08:55

 5.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Alūksne -  01:11:11 +14:46

S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     3 Anna Emīlija Suta         ZVOC       00:41:36

 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD - Gr 00:44:29 +02:53

 3.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:54:39 +13:03

 4.  5096 Una Ērmane                RJCJD      01:15:10 +33:34

 5.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     01:17:42 +36:06

VC Distance (4): 13 KP 3.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              z/s Kalnpi 00:30:38

 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             Almežs     00:40:54 +10:16

 3.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:30 +15:52

 4.  5215 Ansis Avišāns             OK AZIMUTS 00:56:02 +25:24

     2684 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal DQ      

V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD - Gr 00:47:50

 2.  5024 Einārs Pamils-Pamiljāns   Grundzāle  00:49:22 +01:32

 3.  5216 Tomass Avišāns            OK AZIMUTS 00:56:12 +08:22

 4.  5178 Renārs Ozols              RJCJD      01:04:21 +16:31

 5.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:05:48 +17:58

 6.  5135 Kārlis Rille              RJCJD      01:22:25 +34:35

 7.  5116 Daniels Blāķis            RJCJD      01:24:30 +36:40

 8.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle  01:30:34 +42:44

S55 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.700 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Rūta Pence                SEVI       00:40:30

 2.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:40:41 +00:11

     1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         OK AZIMUTS DQ      

SC Distance (5): 11 KP 2.700 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2556 Ieva Grīnberga            Sigulda    00:25:41

 2.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:28:49 +03:08

 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:45:10 +19:29

 4.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS 00:47:11 +21:30

 5.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltenes  00:51:50 +26:09

 6.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀL 00:54:14 +28:33

 7.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:54:50 +29:09

V65 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.700 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:42:26

S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.700 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD - Gr 00:29:10

 2.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - Gr 00:36:29 +07:19

 3.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes  00:51:43 +22:33

 4.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   01:29:59 +60:49

S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2.200 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:24:47

 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes  00:26:50 +02:03

 3.  6617 Madara Celma              Smiltenes  00:31:36 +06:49

 4.  5009 Dita Spalviņa             Dati nav a 00:35:38 +10:51

     5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle  DQ      

V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2.200 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5150 Toms Vilemsons            RJCJD - Gr 00:55:24

S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:23:10

 2.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Smiltenes  00:24:52 +01:42

 3.  5214 Nikija Lārmane            Grundzāle  00:26:05 +02:55

 4.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes  00:28:23 +05:13

V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle  00:21:00

 2.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Smiltenes  00:22:21 +01:21

 3.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:28:33 +07:33

 4.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Smiltenes  00:28:46 +07:46

 5.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes  00:37:56 +16:56

S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.500 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:19:01

 2.     0 Anna Godiņa               42km.lv    00:20:26 +01:25

 3.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle  00:21:16 +02:15

 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:23:27 +04:26

 5.  5217 Anna Tīna Avišāne         OK AZIMUTS 00:24:53 +05:52

 6.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:25:00 +05:59

V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.500 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:21:02

 2.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Smiltenes  00:21:36 +00:34

 3.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:34:31 +13:29

 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:40:12 +19:10

#1 Distance (VA,1): 17 KP 6.500 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:38:40

 2.     0 Anatolijs Tarasovs        BūdaskalnsVA       00:43:49 +05:09

 3.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:46:19 +07:39

 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:50:11 +11:31

 5.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:55:34 +16:54

 6.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD     VA       00:56:19 +17:39

 7.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:01:32 +22:52

 8.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSVA       01:01:33 +22:53

 9.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsVA       01:07:41 +29:01

10.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIVA       01:10:42 +32:02

11.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA       01:29:09 +50:29

#2 Distance (VB,V35,V45,2): 15 KP 4.900 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   V35      00:37:56

 2.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Dati nav aV35      00:42:37 +04:41

 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:44:35 +06:39

 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:46:12 +08:16

 5.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:46:17 +08:21

 6.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemVB       00:48:57 +11:01

 7.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:51:13 +13:17

 8.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      00:52:17 +14:21

 9.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Dati nav aV35      00:53:46 +15:50

10.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:53:59 +16:03

11.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe     VB       00:54:44 +16:48

12.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:54:48 +16:52

13.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene  VB       00:56:50 +18:54

14.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:58:07 +20:11

15.    48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   V45      00:59:47 +21:51

16.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       01:01:31 +23:35

17.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:02:11 +24:15

18.  5213 Dzintars Suts             b.k.      V45      01:03:57 +26:01

19.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka     VB       01:06:25 +28:29

20.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       01:07:19 +29:23

21.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:10:47 +32:51

22.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:21:58 +44:02

#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16,3): 13 KP 4.300 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:44:18

 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:44:32 +00:14

 3.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD - GrSA       00:47:03 +02:45

 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:51:14 +06:56

 5.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC      SA       00:58:11 +13:53

 6.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD - GrV16      01:13:23 +29:05

 7.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:20:03 +35:45

     2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SA       DQ      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,4): 13 KP 3.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              z/s KalnpiVC       00:30:38

 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             Almežs    VC       00:40:54 +10:16

 3.     3 Anna Emīlija Suta         ZVOC      S16      00:41:36 +10:58

 4.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9S35      00:42:42 +12:04

 5.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSB       00:43:07 +12:29

 6.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD - GrS16      00:44:29 +13:51

 7.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSVC       00:46:30 +15:52

 8.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTSSB       00:46:56 +16:18

 9.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD - GrV14      00:47:50 +17:12

10.  1963 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:48:39 +18:01

11.  5024 Einārs Pamils-Pamiljāns   Grundzāle V14      00:49:22 +18:44

12.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S35      00:51:36 +20:58

13.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSB       00:53:05 +22:27

14.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS16      00:54:39 +24:01

15.  5215 Ansis Avišāns             OK AZIMUTSVC       00:56:02 +25:24

16.  1985 Arta Glāzere              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:56:03 +25:25

16.  5062 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTSSB       00:56:03 +25:25

18.  5216 Tomass Avišāns            OK AZIMUTSV14      00:56:12 +25:34

19.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:56:25 +25:47

20.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS45      00:58:59 +28:21

21.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne OKS45      00:59:55 +29:17

22.  5178 Renārs Ozols              RJCJD     V14      01:04:21 +33:43

23.   511 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   S45      01:05:20 +34:42

24.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V14      01:05:48 +35:10

25.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Alūksne - S45      01:11:11 +40:33

26.  5096 Una Ērmane                RJCJD     S16      01:15:10 +44:32

27.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S16      01:17:42 +47:04

28.  5135 Kārlis Rille              RJCJD     V14      01:22:25 +51:47

29.  5116 Daniels Blāķis            RJCJD     V14      01:24:30 +53:52

30.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle V14      01:30:34 +59:56

     2684 Nils Johansons            JaunpiebalVC       DQ      

#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14,5): 11 KP 2.700 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2556 Ieva Grīnberga            Sigulda   SC       00:25:41

 2.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  SC       00:28:49 +03:08

 3.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD - GrS14      00:29:10 +03:29

 4.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - GrS14      00:36:29 +10:48

 5.     0 Rūta Pence                SEVI      S55      00:40:30 +14:49

 6.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:40:41 +15:00

 7.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:42:26 +16:45

 8.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:45:10 +19:29

 9.  1976 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTSSC       00:47:11 +21:30

10.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes S14      00:51:43 +26:02

11.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltenes SC       00:51:50 +26:09

12.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            INDIVIDUĀLSC       00:54:14 +28:33

13.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       00:54:50 +29:09

14.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  S14      01:29:59 +64:18

     1982 Gundega Strazdiņa         OK AZIMUTSS55      DQ      

#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12,6): 9 KP 2.200 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes S12      00:24:47

 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes S12      00:26:50 +02:03

 3.  6617 Madara Celma              Smiltenes S12      00:31:36 +06:49

 4.  5009 Dita Spalviņa             Dati nav aS12      00:35:38 +10:51

 5.  5150 Toms Vilemsons            RJCJD - GrV12      00:55:24 +30:37

     5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle S12      DQ      

#7 Distance (S10,V10,S0,V0,7): 7 KP 1.600 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle V10      00:21:00

 2.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Smiltenes V10      00:22:21 +01:21

 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:23:10 +02:10

 4.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Smiltenes S10      00:24:52 +03:52

 5.  5214 Nikija Lārmane            Grundzāle S10      00:26:05 +05:05

 6.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes S10      00:28:23 +07:23

 7.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:28:33 +07:33

 8.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Smiltenes V10      00:28:46 +07:46

 9.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes V10      00:37:56 +16:56

#8 Distance (S8,V8,8): 5 KP 1.500 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S8       00:19:01

 2.     0 Anna Godiņa               42km.lv   S8       00:20:26 +01:25

 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV8       00:21:02 +02:01

 4.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle S8       00:21:16 +02:15

 5.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Smiltenes V8       00:21:36 +02:35

 6.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S8       00:23:27 +04:26

 7.  5217 Anna Tīna Avišāne         OK AZIMUTSS8       00:24:53 +05:52

 8.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS8       00:25:00 +05:59

 9.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V8       00:34:31 +15:30

10.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:40:12 +21:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 05.05.2016 12:26:58 NGO PRO.ini