AZIMUTS 2017, 13. kārta, Gulbenes novads, Lejasciems

16.08.2017.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : V.Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SA] [SB] [SC] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V60] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC] [VH]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 7.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:53:56

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:56:12 +02:16

 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD      01:03:07 +09:11

 4.     0 Reigo Teervalt            OK Peko    01:04:59 +11:03

 5.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:06:20 +12:24

 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:16:35 +22:39

 7.     0 Raido Viks                OK Voru    01:21:05 +27:09

 8.     0 Timo Polo                 SKI club   01:21:10 +27:14

V18 Distance (1): 17 KP 7.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Alex Treier               OK Voru    00:57:57

 2.     0 Raido Kiss                OK Voru    01:13:24 +15:27

 3.     0 Andres Aroots             OK Peko    01:18:12 +20:15

 4.     0 Bruno Krēsliņš            RJCJD      01:35:56 +37:59

V35 Distance (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena   00:48:31

 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:50:32 +02:01

 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 00:50:43 +02:12

 4.     0 Kevin Halljh              OK Peko    00:55:38 +07:07

 5.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:56 +10:25

 6.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             Burkānciem 01:01:52 +13:21

 7.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            OK Alūksne 01:02:28 +13:57

 8.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne -  01:04:04 +15:33

 9.     0 Arvis Solims              NBSKS      01:07:20 +18:49

10.     0 Heli Haug                 OK Voru    01:23:57 +35:26

V45 Distance (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:43:55

 2.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:51:28 +07:33

 3.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš                        00:53:00 +09:05

 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:55:53 +11:58

 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:29 +13:34

 6.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:09 +15:14

 7.     0 Madis Haug                OK Voru    01:00:28 +16:33

 8.     0 Meelis Malberg            OK Peko    01:03:34 +19:39

 9.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:04:02 +20:07

10.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:05:24 +21:29

V16 Distance (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      00:46:44

 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           RJCJD      00:50:12 +03:28

 3.     0 Normunds Zaharāns         OK Pūznis  00:58:16 +11:32

 4.     0 Jānis Šķirpāns            RJCJD      01:39:19 +52:35

 5.     0 Kristaps Solims           Alūksne    01:52:21 +65:37

        0 Ralfs Bambulis            OK Pūznis  DQ      

SA Distance (3): 13 KP 5.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Inga Siegert              OK Voru    00:49:13

 2. 20204 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC       00:51:29 +02:16

 3.     0 Emily Raudkepp            OK Peko    00:52:20 +03:07

 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:07 +07:54

 5.  2649 Agnija Caune              Jaunsardze 00:57:09 +07:56

 6.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:58:22 +09:09

 7.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:58:36 +09:23

 8.     0 Epp Voitka                OK Voru    01:01:58 +12:45

 9.     0 Kullike Jaama             OK Peko    01:08:21 +19:08

        0 Kristel Koivo             OK Peko    DQ      

V55 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:49:01

 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:53:28 +04:27

 3.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas   00:54:40 +05:39

 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:54:47 +05:46

 5.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:57:29 +08:28

 6.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             OK Alūksne 01:04:01 +15:00

 7.  3727 Viesturs Dandens                     01:06:19 +17:18

 8.    48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:15:32 +26:31

     2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl DQ      

V60 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Mati Kulaase              OK Voru    01:05:50

 2.     0 Tonu Toln                 OK VOru    01:09:48 +03:58

VB Distance (3): 13 KP 5.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:43:45

 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:43:48 +00:03

 3.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 00:45:21 +01:36

 4.  2635 Edžus Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 00:48:55 +05:10

 5.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:51:56 +08:11

 6.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:52:08 +08:23

 7.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:56:24 +12:39

 8.     0 Olle Ilman Jaama          OK Peko    00:58:37 +14:52

 9.     0 Uldis Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 00:59:06 +15:21

 9.     0 MIHHEL MAHLA              OK Peko    00:59:06 +15:21

11.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:01:12 +17:27

12.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:10:06 +26:21

13.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S Saltup 01:18:44 +34:59

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:45:25

 2.     0 Epp Kapa                  OK Peko    00:46:09 +00:44

 3.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:47:07 +01:42

 4.  7047 Krista Ķelpa              AZIMUTS OK 00:57:34 +12:09

 5.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne 01:00:33 +15:08

 6.  3754 Sintija Levica            Alūksne -  01:01:14 +15:49

 7.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:23:36 +38:11

 8.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:27:32 +42:07

S35 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:49:10

 2.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:53:40 +04:30

 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    00:58:26 +09:16

 4.     0 Kerli Tasso               OK Voru Va 01:23:19 +34:09

 5.     0 Alla Tasso                OK Voru Va 01:23:47 +34:37

 6.     0 Karolin Horak             OK Voru Va 01:24:00 +34:50

S45 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:51:29

 2.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           OK Alūksne 00:56:55 +05:26

 3.     0 Kaja Ligi                            01:03:18 +11:49

 4.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Alūksne -  01:17:41 +26:12

 5.     0 Heli Viks                 OK Voru    01:29:53 +38:24

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Anita Laanejoe            OK Voru    00:46:58

 2.     0 Kristina Haug             OK Voru    01:01:00 +14:02

 3.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 01:03:46 +16:48

     5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS DQ      

VC Distance (4): 10 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             Individuāl 00:49:39

 2.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Alūksne -  00:59:36 +09:57

 3.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:11:06 +21:27

V14 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5080 Pēteris Gailis            ZVOC       00:50:30

 2.     0 Gustavs Galvans           RJCJD      01:08:10 +17:40

 3.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:10:56 +20:26

        0 Laur Joonas Jarvpold      OK Voru    DQ      

        0 Ralfs Aščuks              OK Pūznis  DQ      

S55 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             OK Alūksne 00:52:21

 2.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:55:47 +03:26

 3.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:08:34 +16:13

SC Distance (5): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:50:48

 2.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:05:28 +14:40

 3.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     01:07:07 +16:19

 4.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:09:21 +18:33

 5.     0 Inga Vēvere               Grundzāle  01:20:35 +29:47

VH Distance (5): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:35:32

 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:37:49 +02:17

 3.     0 Ats Virumaer              OK Voru    01:17:46 +42:14

SH Distance (5): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:43:26

 2.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:46:23 +02:57

        0 Mari Linnus               OK Peko    DQ      

V65 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               N/A !!!    00:48:00

S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:31:55

 2.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 00:38:10 +06:15

 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:40:53 +08:58

 4.     0 Elza Martinova            Lizums     01:08:32 +36:37

        0 Jolanta Pence             Lejasciems DQ      

        0 Ērika Jērmacāne           RJCJD      DQ      

S12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Sindija Leona             OK Pūznis  01:01:24

 2.     0 Anni Linnus               OK Peko    01:05:17 +03:53

 3.     0 Reigo Keem                OK Peko    01:11:02 +09:38

        0 Elizabete Galvana         RJCJD      DQ      

V12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         RJCJD      00:21:32

 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              RJCJD      00:21:51 +00:19

 3.     0 Nansen Palo               OK Voru    00:24:02 +02:30

 4.     0 Daniels Auziņš            Apes novad 00:29:07 +07:35

 5.     0 Renārs Vagulis            OK PŪZNIS  00:30:00 +08:28

 6.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK 00:36:09 +14:37

 7.     0 Timo Kudre                OK Peko    00:39:29 +17:57

 8.     0 Reinis Aščuks             OK Pūznis  01:01:24 +39:52

 9.     0 Laur Laanetu              OK Peko    01:06:07 +44:35

S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 2.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:12:45

 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:14:35 +01:50

 3.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:16:09 +03:24

 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:19:45 +07:00

 5.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:21:10 +08:25

 6.  5198 Justīna Dzenīte           Grundzāle  00:22:57 +10:12

 7.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle  00:25:51 +13:06

 8.     0 Katrīna Zariņa            Trapene    00:26:24 +13:39

 9.     0 Gerda Gmireka             Gulbene    00:35:33 +22:48

10.     0 Sirli Tassu                          00:43:47 +31:02

11.     0 Meili Tasso                          00:43:55 +31:10

     3770 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne    DQ      

V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 2.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:13:21

 2.  7080 Guntis Rudzītis           Rauna      00:15:18 +01:57

 3.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    RJCJD      00:17:51 +04:30

 4.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:21:01 +07:40

 5.     0 Sander Lepp               OK Voru    00:40:58 +27:37

        0 Audun Palo                OK Voru    DQ      

S8 Distance (8): 4 KP 2.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Elīna Vagule              OK Pūznis  00:17:22

 2.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:20:13 +02:51

 3.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:21:10 +03:48

 4.     0 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:23:44 +06:22

 5.     0 Kirke Keert               Peko       00:31:05 +13:43

 6.     0 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:35:47 +18:25

 7.     0 Kati Kudre                Peko       00:35:48 +18:26

 8.     0 Annalisa Alus             Peko       00:45:40 +28:18

V8 Distance (8): 4 KP 2.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7016 Aleksis Kalējs            Grundzāle  00:13:32

 2.  7150 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:22:57 +09:25

 3.     0 Sebastian Raat            OK Voru    00:23:00 +09:28

 4.     0 Alex Igers                           00:23:31 +09:59

 5.     0 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:24:22 +10:50

 6.     0 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:31:09 +17:37

 7.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:31:38 +18:06

 8.     0 Taras Prosolkov           OK Azimuts 00:32:04 +18:32

#1 Distance (VA,V18,1): 17 KP 7.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:53:56

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:56:12 +02:16

 3.     0 Alex Treier               OK Voru   V18      00:57:57 +04:01

 4.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD     VA       01:03:07 +09:11

 5.     0 Reigo Teervalt            OK Peko   VA       01:04:59 +11:03

 6.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:06:20 +12:24

 7.     0 Raido Kiss                OK Voru   V18      01:13:24 +19:28

 8.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:16:35 +22:39

 9.     0 Andres Aroots             OK Peko   V18      01:18:12 +24:16

10.     0 Raido Viks                OK Voru   VA       01:21:05 +27:09

11.     0 Timo Polo                 SKI club  VA       01:21:10 +27:14

12.     0 Bruno Krēsliņš            RJCJD     V18      01:35:56 +42:00

#2 Distance (V35,V45,V16,2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:43:55

 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V16      00:46:44 +02:49

 3.     0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena  V35      00:48:31 +04:36

 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           RJCJD     V16      00:50:12 +06:17

 5.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:50:32 +06:37

 6.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35      00:50:43 +06:48

 7.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:51:28 +07:33

 8.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš                       V45      00:53:00 +09:05

 9.     0 Kevin Halljh              OK Peko   V35      00:55:38 +11:43

10.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      00:55:53 +11:58

11.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:57:29 +13:34

12.     0 Normunds Zaharāns         OK Pūznis V16      00:58:16 +14:21

13.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      00:58:56 +15:01

14.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:59:09 +15:14

15.     0 Madis Haug                OK Voru   V45      01:00:28 +16:33

16.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             BurkānciemV35      01:01:52 +17:57

17.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            OK AlūksneV35      01:02:28 +18:33

18.     0 Meelis Malberg            OK Peko   V45      01:03:34 +19:39

19.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:04:02 +20:07

20.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne - V35      01:04:04 +20:09

21.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:05:24 +21:29

22.     0 Arvis Solims              NBSKS     V35      01:07:20 +23:25

23.     0 Heli Haug                 OK Voru   V35      01:23:57 +40:02

24.     0 Jānis Šķirpāns            RJCJD     V16      01:39:19 +55:24

25.     0 Kristaps Solims           Alūksne   V16      01:52:21 +68:26

        0 Ralfs Bambulis            OK Pūznis V16      DQ      

#3 Distance (SA,V55,V60,VB,3): 13 KP 5.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VB       00:43:45

 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB       00:43:48 +00:03

 3.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsVB       00:45:21 +01:36

 4.  2635 Edžus Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       00:48:55 +05:10

 5.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:49:01 +05:16

 6.     0 Inga Siegert              OK Voru   SA       00:49:13 +05:28

 7. 20204 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC      SA       00:51:29 +07:44

 8.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:51:56 +08:11

 9.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      VB       00:52:08 +08:23

10.     0 Emily Raudkepp            OK Peko   SA       00:52:20 +08:35

11.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:53:28 +09:43

12.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas  V55      00:54:40 +10:55

13.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:54:47 +11:02

14.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:56:24 +12:39

15.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:57:07 +13:22

16.  2649 Agnija Caune              JaunsardzeSA       00:57:09 +13:24

17.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:57:29 +13:44

18.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKSA       00:58:22 +14:37

19.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:58:36 +14:51

20.     0 Olle Ilman Jaama          OK Peko   VB       00:58:37 +14:52

21.     0 Uldis Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       00:59:06 +15:21

21.     0 MIHHEL MAHLA              OK Peko   VB       00:59:06 +15:21

23.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       01:01:12 +17:27

24.     0 Epp Voitka                OK Voru   SA       01:01:58 +18:13

25.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             OK AlūksneV55      01:04:01 +20:16

26.     0 Mati Kulaase              OK Voru   V60      01:05:50 +22:05

27.  3727 Viesturs Dandens                    V55      01:06:19 +22:34

28.     0 Kullike Jaama             OK Peko   SA       01:08:21 +24:36

29.     0 Tonu Toln                 OK VOru   V60      01:09:48 +26:03

30.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  VB       01:10:06 +26:21

31.    48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   V55      01:15:32 +31:47

32.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S SaltupVB       01:18:44 +34:59

        0 Kristel Koivo             OK Peko   SA       DQ      

     2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      DQ      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,4): 10 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSB       00:45:25

 2.     0 Epp Kapa                  OK Peko   SB       00:46:09 +00:44

 3.     0 Anita Laanejoe            OK Voru   S16      00:46:58 +01:33

 4.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:47:07 +01:42

 5.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:49:10 +03:45

 6.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             IndividuālVC       00:49:39 +04:14

 7.  5080 Pēteris Gailis            ZVOC      V14      00:50:30 +05:05

 8.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:51:29 +06:04

 9.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 S35      00:53:40 +08:15

10.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           OK AlūksneS45      00:56:55 +11:30

11.  7047 Krista Ķelpa              AZIMUTS OKSB       00:57:34 +12:09

12.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   S35      00:58:26 +13:01

13.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Alūksne - VC       00:59:36 +14:11

14.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK AlūksneSB       01:00:33 +15:08

15.     0 Kristina Haug             OK Voru   S16      01:01:00 +15:35

16.  3754 Sintija Levica            Alūksne - SB       01:01:14 +15:49

17.     0 Kaja Ligi                           S45      01:03:18 +17:53

18.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS16      01:03:46 +18:21

19.     0 Gustavs Galvans           RJCJD     V14      01:08:10 +22:45

20.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      01:10:56 +25:31

21.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC       01:11:06 +25:41

22.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Alūksne - S45      01:17:41 +32:16

23.     0 Kerli Tasso               OK Voru VaS35      01:23:19 +37:54

24.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalSB       01:23:36 +38:11

25.     0 Alla Tasso                OK Voru VaS35      01:23:47 +38:22

26.     0 Karolin Horak             OK Voru VaS35      01:24:00 +38:35

27.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       01:27:32 +42:07

28.     0 Heli Viks                 OK Voru   S45      01:29:53 +44:28

        0 Laur Joonas Jarvpold      OK Voru   V14      DQ      

        0 Ralfs Aščuks              OK Pūznis V14      DQ      

     5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSS16      DQ      

#5 Distance (S55,S65,SC,VH,SH,V65,S14,5): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS14      00:31:55

 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:35:32 +03:37

 3.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:37:49 +05:54

 4.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTSS14      00:38:10 +06:15

 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS14      00:40:53 +08:58

 6.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SH       00:43:26 +11:31

 7.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:46:23 +14:28

 8.  3772 Juris Zaķis               N/A !!!   V65      00:48:00 +16:05

 9.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:50:48 +18:53

10.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             OK AlūksneS55      00:52:21 +20:26

11.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:55:47 +23:52

12.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC       01:05:28 +33:33

13.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       01:07:07 +35:12

14.     0 Elza Martinova            Lizums    S14      01:08:32 +36:37

15.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      01:08:34 +36:39

16.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       01:09:21 +37:26

17.     0 Ats Virumaer              OK Voru   VH       01:17:46 +45:51

18.     0 Inga Vēvere               Grundzāle SC       01:20:35 +48:40

        0 Ērika Jērmacāne           RJCJD     S14      DQ      

        0 Jolanta Pence             LejasciemsS14      DQ      

        0 Mari Linnus               OK Peko   SH       DQ      

#6 Distance (S12,V12,6): 7 KP 2.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         RJCJD     V12      00:21:32

 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              RJCJD     V12      00:21:51 +00:19

 3.     0 Nansen Palo               OK Voru   V12      00:24:02 +02:30

 4.     0 Daniels Auziņš            Apes novadV12      00:29:07 +07:35

 5.     0 Renārs Vagulis            OK PŪZNIS V12      00:30:00 +08:28

 6.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV12      00:36:09 +14:37

 7.     0 Timo Kudre                OK Peko   V12      00:39:29 +17:57

 8.     0 Reinis Aščuks             OK Pūznis V12      01:01:24 +39:52

 8.     0 Sindija Leona             OK Pūznis S12      01:01:24 +39:52

10.     0 Anni Linnus               OK Peko   S12      01:05:17 +43:45

11.     0 Laur Laanetu              OK Peko   V12      01:06:07 +44:35

12.     0 Reigo Keem                OK Peko   S12      01:11:02 +49:30

        0 Elizabete Galvana         RJCJD     S12      DQ      

#7 Distance (S10,V10,7): 6 KP 2.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:12:45

 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:13:21 +00:36

 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:14:35 +01:50

 4.  7080 Guntis Rudzītis           Rauna     V10      00:15:18 +02:33

 5.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:16:09 +03:24

 6.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    RJCJD     V10      00:17:51 +05:06

 7.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:19:45 +07:00

 8.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      00:21:01 +08:16

 9.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S10      00:21:10 +08:25

10.  5198 Justīna Dzenīte           Grundzāle S10      00:22:57 +10:12

11.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle S10      00:25:51 +13:06

12.     0 Katrīna Zariņa            Trapene   S10      00:26:24 +13:39

13.     0 Gerda Gmireka             Gulbene   S10      00:35:33 +22:48

14.     0 Sander Lepp               OK Voru   V10      00:40:58 +28:13

15.     0 Sirli Tassu                         S10      00:43:47 +31:02

16.     0 Meili Tasso                         S10      00:43:55 +31:10

     3770 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne   S10      DQ      

        0 Audun Palo                OK Voru   V10      DQ      

#8 Distance (S8,V8,8): 4 KP 2.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7016 Aleksis Kalējs            Grundzāle V8       00:13:32

 2.     0 Elīna Vagule              OK Pūznis S8       00:17:22 +03:50

 3.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S8       00:20:13 +06:41

 4.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S8       00:21:10 +07:38

 5.  7150 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle V8       00:22:57 +09:25

 6.     0 Sebastian Raat            OK Voru   V8       00:23:00 +09:28

 7.     0 Alex Igers                          V8       00:23:31 +09:59

 8.     0 Miina Raudoja             Peko      S8       00:23:44 +10:12

 9.     0 Juhan Mahla               Peko      V8       00:24:22 +10:50

10.     0 Kirke Keert               Peko      S8       00:31:05 +17:33

11.     0 Rasmus Uibo               Peko      V8       00:31:09 +17:37

12.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V8       00:31:38 +18:06

13.     0 Taras Prosolkov           OK AzimutsV8       00:32:04 +18:32

14.     0 Anni Alus                 Peko      S8       00:35:47 +22:15

15.     0 Kati Kudre                Peko      S8       00:35:48 +22:16

16.     0 Annalisa Alus             Peko      S8       00:45:40 +32:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.08.2017. 20:36:06 Magnets