AZIMUTS 2017, 14. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Blomes pagasta, "Pauri"

23.08.2017.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : J.Nulle
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 18 KP 6.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:03:06

 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:10:28 +07:22

 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:44:06 +41:00

V35 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:12:08

 2.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:54:12 +42:04

        0 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   DQ      

     5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS DQ      

V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:01:23

 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 01:12:27 +11:04

 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:23:24 +22:01

 4.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:23:37 +22:14

SA Distance (3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Jaunsardze 00:48:54

 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 01:09:47 +20:53

     6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK DQ      

VB Distance (3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:43:52

 2.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 00:56:08 +12:16

 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:59:14 +15:22

 4.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       01:09:10 +25:18

 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:09:48 +25:56

 6.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 01:27:01 +43:09

 7.  5305 Uldis Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 01:39:27 +55:35

 8.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:49:30 +65:38

     2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   DQ      

V55 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas   01:02:46

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:12:42 +09:56

 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:14:20 +11:34

 4.    48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:21:11 +18:25

 5.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 01:24:10 +21:24

 6.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 01:34:59 +32:13

V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      01:00:52

     5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      DQ      

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:47:23

 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     01:10:49 +23:26

 3.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:15:20 +27:57

     7047 Krista Ķelpa              AZIMUTS OK DQ      

S35 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      01:00:24

 2.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  01:10:40 +10:16

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OK 00:47:45

 2.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:57:00 +09:15

 3.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC       01:13:01 +25:16

     1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS DQ      

VC Distance (4): 10 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             Individuāl 00:56:25

 2.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:56:56 +00:31

V14 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      00:55:28 

 2.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD      00:55:33 

 3.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:57:06

SC Distance (5): 9 KP 3.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:59:40

 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:13:10 +13:30

 3.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     01:26:35 +26:55

     7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   DQ      

S55 Distance (5): 9 KP 3.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:58:04

 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:07:49 +09:45

S14 Distance (5): 9 KP 3.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:41:15

 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:41:20 +00:05

 3.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 00:41:42 +00:27

 4.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD      00:42:55 +01:40

 5.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:45:15 +04:00

V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK 01:10:11

S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

     5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK DQ      

S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:19:35

 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:22:05 +02:30

 3.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:24:14 +04:39

 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:25:49 +06:14

V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:20:43

 2.  7080 Guntis Rudzītis           Rauna      00:21:06 +00:23

        0 Kristers Rozentājs        SBJS       DQ      

     5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK DQ      

     5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK DQ      

     6610 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OK DQ      

S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:18:38

 2.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:35:56 +17:18

     7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  DQ      

V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7016 Aleksis Kalējs            Grundzāle  00:18:36

 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:19:13 +00:37

 3.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:20:01 +01:25

 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:29:28 +10:52

 5.     0 Teodors Punte             EMI forest 00:39:29 +20:53

     5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  DQ      

#1 Distance (VA,1): 18 KP 6.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       01:03:06

 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:10:28 +07:22

 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:44:06 +41:00

#2 Distance (V35,V45,2): 15 KP 5.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      01:01:23

 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      01:12:08 +10:45

 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:12:27 +11:04

 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:23:24 +22:01

 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:23:37 +22:14

 6.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:54:12 +52:49

        0 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V35      DQ      

     5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      DQ      

#3 Distance (SA,VB,V55,V16,3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB       00:43:52

 2.  2649 Agnija Caune              JaunsardzeSA       00:48:54 +05:02

 3.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsVB       00:56:08 +12:16

 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:59:14 +15:22

 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V16      01:00:52 +17:00

 6.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas  V55      01:02:46 +18:54

 7.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      VB       01:09:10 +25:18

 8.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       01:09:47 +25:55

 9.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VB       01:09:48 +25:56

10.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      01:12:42 +28:50

11.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      01:14:20 +30:28

12.    48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   V55      01:21:11 +37:19

13.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      01:24:10 +40:18

14.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       01:27:01 +43:09

15.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      01:34:59 +51:07

16.  5305 Uldis Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       01:39:27 +55:35

17.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       01:49:30 +65:38

     6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKSA       DQ      

     5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V16      DQ      

     2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       DQ      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,4): 10 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSB       00:47:23

 2.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OKS16      00:47:45 +00:22

 3.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     S16      00:55:28 +08:05

 4.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD     S16      00:55:33 +08:10

 5.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             IndividuālVC       00:56:25 +09:02

 6.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC       00:56:56 +09:33

 7.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSS16      00:57:00 +09:37

 8.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      00:57:06 +09:43

 9.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S35      01:00:24 +13:01

10.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 S35      01:10:40 +23:17

11.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       01:10:49 +23:26

12.    55 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC      S16      01:13:01 +25:38

13.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalSB       01:15:20 +27:57

     7047 Krista Ķelpa              AZIMUTS OKSB       DQ      

     1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS16      DQ      

#5 Distance (SC,S55,V65,S14,5): 9 KP 3.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS14      00:41:15

 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS14      00:41:20 +00:05

 3.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTSS14      00:41:42 +00:27

 4.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD     S14      00:42:55 +01:40

 5.  5153 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle S14      00:45:15 +04:00

 6.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:58:04 +16:49

 7.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:59:40 +18:25

 8.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      01:07:49 +26:34

 9.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC       01:13:10 +31:55

10.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       01:26:35 +45:20

     7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC       DQ      

#6 Distance (V12,S12,S65,6): 8 KP 2.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV12      01:10:11

     5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKS12      DQ      

#7 Distance (S10,V10,7): 7 KP 2.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:19:35

 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:20:43 +01:08

 3.  7080 Guntis Rudzītis           Rauna     V10      00:21:06 +01:31

 4.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:22:05 +02:30

 5.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S10      00:24:14 +04:39

 6.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:25:49 +06:14

        0 Kristers Rozentājs        SBJS      V10      DQ      

     5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV10      DQ      

     5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      DQ      

     6610 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OKV10      DQ      

#8 Distance (S8,V8,8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7016 Aleksis Kalējs            Grundzāle V8       00:18:36

 2.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S8       00:18:38 +00:02

 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV8       00:19:13 +00:37

 4.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V8       00:20:01 +01:25

 5.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:29:28 +10:52

 6.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS8       00:35:56 +17:20

 7.     0 Teodors Punte             EMI forestV8       00:39:29 +20:53

     7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S8       DQ      

     5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V8       DQ      


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.08.2017. 0:14:24 Magnets