AZIMUTS 2017 - 3. kārta - Smiltenes novads, Dēļu sils

19.04.2017.
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 15 KP 5.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:40:39

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:41:06 +00:27

 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD      00:44:51 +04:12

 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:51:07 +10:28

 5.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            Alūksne OK 00:53:15 +12:36

 6.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 00:54:48 +14:09

 7.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:57:18 +16:39

V35 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:46:24

 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:51:48 +05:24

 3.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:04:26 +18:02

 4.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   02:11:24 +85:00

V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:40:09

 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:43:09 +03:00

 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:43:15 +03:06

 4.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:48:17 +08:08

 5.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:50:51 +10:42

 6.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 00:52:40 +12:31

 7.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:55 +12:46

 8.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:59:48 +19:39

 9.  1947 Egils Butka               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:12 +21:03

SA Distance (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:40:56

 2.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:41:20 +00:24

 3.  2649 Agnija Caune              Jaunsardze 00:44:10 +03:14

 4.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 00:47:29 +06:33

 5.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:52:20 +11:24

 6.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:55:40 +14:44

 7.  1919 Ilze Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:06 +18:10

     7053 Elif Avcs                 Turcija -  DQ      

     2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      DQ      

V55 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:41:43

 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:42:42 +00:59

 3.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:36 +03:53

 4.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:56 +04:13

 5.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:12:09 +30:26

VB Distance (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:35:12

 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:46:07 +10:55

 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:49:13 +14:01

 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:50:02 +14:50

 5.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:53:31 +18:19

 6.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka      00:58:02 +22:50

 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:58:07 +22:55

 8.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:59:10 +23:58

 9.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:59:44 +24:32

10.  5046 Raivo Gailis              Kauguri    01:06:16 +31:04

11.  7001 Pēteris Klapars           Jaunpiebal 01:08:20 +33:08

     5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri DQ      

V16 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Jānis Šķirpāns            OK Pūznis  00:47:44

 2.     0 Normunds Zaharāns         OK Pūznis  00:52:19 +04:35

 3.     0 Ralfs Bambulis            OK Pūznis  00:57:15 +09:31

 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      01:02:03 +14:19

 5.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:12:11 +24:27

 6.  5178 Renārs Ozols              RJCJD      01:12:13 +24:29

 7.  5116 Daniels Sindijs Blāķis    RJCJD      01:44:05 +56:21

 8.  5135 Kārlis Eduards Rille      RJCJD      01:44:08 +56:24

     2689 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD      DQ      

     5043 Ronands Orniks            RJCJD      DQ      

SB Distance (4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:42:54

 2.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:49:13 +06:19

 3.  7047 Krista Ķelpa              AZIMUTS OK 00:57:16 +14:22

 4.  3754 Sintija Levica            Alūksne -  00:58:58 +16:04

 5.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 01:01:00 +18:06

 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:03:30 +20:36

S35 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:48:21

 2.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:49:26 +01:05

 3.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:54:51 +06:30

S45 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                           00:49:12

 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:49:37 +00:25

S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:47:32

 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:48:59 +01:27

 3.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OK 00:59:43 +12:11

 4.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 01:07:04 +19:32

 5.  5208 Dace Vilka                RJCJD      01:31:28 +43:56

     5169 Agnese Brolīte            RJCJD      DQ      

     2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle  DQ      

VC Distance (4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Individuāl 00:53:01

 2.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:58:53 +05:52

 3.  7002 Normunds Prozņicāns       Alūksne -  01:00:22 +07:21

 4.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 01:30:02 +37:01

V14 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:01:14

 2.  7011 Rodrigo Ozols             RJCJD      01:19:52 +18:38

 3.  7044 Rihards Zelis             RJCJD      02:14:21 +73:07

 4.  7043 Dāvis Cerbulis            RJCJD      02:14:29 +73:15

 5.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD      02:16:27 +75:13

        0 Ermīns Neilands           OK Pūznis  DQ      

     5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      DQ      

S55 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  4433 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC       00:38:19

 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:55:49 +17:30

SC Distance (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:37:42

 2.  7057 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     00:53:41 +15:59

 3.  1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka      00:56:38 +18:56

 4.  7058 Rudīte Grabovksa          Launkalne  01:02:41 +24:59

 5.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:04:02 +26:20

 6.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:12:12 +34:30

 7.  2623 Kristīne Ķikute           OK AZIMUTS 01:13:15 +35:33

 8.  5085 Lāsma Vilkasta            OK AZIMUTS 01:17:20 +39:38

 9.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     02:02:30 +84:48

V65 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:46:52

S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:30:58

 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:36:41 +05:43

 3.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 00:40:31 +09:33

 4.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD      00:47:42 +16:44

 5.     0 Madara Bērziņa            OK Pūznis  00:58:15 +27:17

S12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        Azimuts OK 00:46:00

     6621 Alise Čukure              Smiltene   DQ      

V12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK 00:30:05

 2.     0 Renārs Vagulis            OK Pūnia   00:36:15 +06:10

 3.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle  00:47:50 +17:45

 4.     0 Valērijs Leons            OK Pūznis  00:48:54 +18:49

 5.  7059 Gints Prokofjevs          OK Pūznis  00:49:12 +19:07

     6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK DQ      

S10 Distance (7): 8 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:18:33

 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:22:44 +04:11

 3.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK 00:35:48 +17:15

 4.     0 Aleksandra Leona          OK Pūznis  00:38:30 +19:57

V10 Distance (7): 8 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:17:59

 2.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OK 00:22:26 +04:27

 3.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OK 00:27:35 +09:36

 4.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:27:43 +09:44

 5.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:27:54 +09:55

 6.  5183 Roberts Kašs              Azimuts OK 00:31:45 +13:46

     5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle  DQ      

     7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   DQ      

     5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OK DQ      

     7040 Rolands Levics            Smiltenes  DQ      

S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:23:59

 2.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:26:51 +02:52

 3.     0 Elīna Vagule              OK Pūznis  00:27:46 +03:47

 4.  7009 Katrīna Rozīte            Azimuts OK 00:29:46 +05:47

 5.  7005 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle  00:31:32 +07:33

 6.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:36:28 +12:29

V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5162 Raimonds Vaļģis           Valka      00:19:45

 2.  7016 Aleksis Kalējs            Grundzāle  00:20:24 +00:39

 3.  7055 Miķelis Salmiņš           Ilzene     00:26:23 +06:38

 4.  7056 Matīss Salmiņš            Ilzene     00:26:25 +06:40

 5.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:26:48 +07:03

 6.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:33:56 +14:11

 7.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:39:42 +19:57

 8.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:42:11 +22:26

 9.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:44:38 +24:53

#1 Distance (VA,1): 15 KP 5.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA       00:40:39

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:41:06 +00:27

 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD     VA       00:44:51 +04:12

 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:51:07 +10:28

 5.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            Alūksne OKVA       00:53:15 +12:36

 6.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIVA       00:54:48 +14:09

 7.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       00:57:18 +16:39

#2 Distance (V35,V45,2): 17 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:40:09

 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:43:09 +03:00

 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      00:43:15 +03:06

 4.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:46:24 +06:15

 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:48:17 +08:08

 6.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:50:51 +10:42

 7.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      00:51:48 +11:39

 8.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45      00:52:40 +12:31

 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:52:55 +12:46

10.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:59:48 +19:39

11.  1947 Egils Butka               OK AZIMUTSV45      01:01:12 +21:03

12.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:04:26 +24:17

13.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V35      02:11:24 +91:15

#3 Distance (SA,V55,VB,V16,3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB       00:35:12

 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:40:56 +05:44

 3.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKSA       00:41:20 +06:08

 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:41:43 +06:31

 5.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:42:42 +07:30

 6.  2649 Agnija Caune              JaunsardzeSA       00:44:10 +08:58

 7.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:45:36 +10:24

 8.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:45:56 +10:44

 9.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:46:07 +10:55

10.  1963 Gunta Dudele              BūdaskalnsSA       00:47:29 +12:17

11.     0 Jānis Šķirpāns            OK Pūznis V16      00:47:44 +12:32

12.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VB       00:49:13 +14:01

13.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:50:02 +14:50

14.     0 Normunds Zaharāns         OK Pūznis V16      00:52:19 +17:07

15.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:52:20 +17:08

16.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      VB       00:53:31 +18:19

17.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:55:40 +20:28

18.     0 Ralfs Bambulis            OK Pūznis V16      00:57:15 +22:03

19.  2608 Bruno Freimanis           Ranka     VB       00:58:02 +22:50

20.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:58:07 +22:55

21.  1919 Ilze Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTSSA       00:59:06 +23:54

22.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  VB       00:59:10 +23:58

23.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       00:59:44 +24:32

24.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V16      01:02:03 +26:51

25.  5046 Raivo Gailis              Kauguri   VB       01:06:16 +31:04

26.  7001 Pēteris Klapars           JaunpiebalVB       01:08:20 +33:08

27.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:12:09 +36:57

28.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V16      01:12:11 +36:59

29.  5178 Renārs Ozols              RJCJD     V16      01:12:13 +37:01

30.  5116 Daniels Sindijs Blāķis    RJCJD     V16      01:44:05 +68:53

31.  5135 Kārlis Eduards Rille      RJCJD     V16      01:44:08 +68:56

     2689 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD     V16      DQ      

     7053 Elif Avcs                 Turcija - SA       DQ      

     5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       DQ      

     2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SA       DQ      

     5043 Ronands Orniks            RJCJD     V16      DQ      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:42:54

 2.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSS16      00:47:32 +04:38

 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:48:21 +05:27

 4.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:48:59 +06:05

 5.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                          S45      00:49:12 +06:18

 6.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSB       00:49:13 +06:19

 7.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 S35      00:49:26 +06:32

 8.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:49:37 +06:43

 9.  2684 Nils Johansons            IndividuālVC       00:53:01 +10:07

10.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S35      00:54:51 +11:57

11.  7047 Krista Ķelpa              AZIMUTS OKSB       00:57:16 +14:22

12.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC       00:58:53 +15:59

13.  3754 Sintija Levica            Alūksne - SB       00:58:58 +16:04

14.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OKS16      00:59:43 +16:49

15.  7002 Normunds Prozņicāns       Alūksne - VC       01:00:22 +17:28

16.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       01:01:00 +18:06

17.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      01:01:14 +18:20

18.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       01:03:30 +20:36

19.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSS16      01:07:04 +24:10

20.  7011 Rodrigo Ozols             RJCJD     V14      01:19:52 +36:58

21.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSVC       01:30:02 +47:08

22.  5208 Dace Vilka                RJCJD     S16      01:31:28 +48:34

23.  7044 Rihards Zelis             RJCJD     V14      02:14:21 +91:27

24.  7043 Dāvis Cerbulis            RJCJD     V14      02:14:29 +91:35

25.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD     V14      02:16:27 +93:33

     2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle S16      DQ      

     5169 Agnese Brolīte            RJCJD     S16      DQ      

        0 Ermīns Neilands           OK Pūznis V14      DQ      

     5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V14      DQ      

#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14,5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS14      00:30:58

 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS14      00:36:41 +05:43

 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:37:42 +06:44

 4.  4433 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC      S55      00:38:19 +07:21

 5.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTSS14      00:40:31 +09:33

 6.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:46:52 +15:54

 7.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD     S14      00:47:42 +16:44

 8.  7057 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    SC       00:53:41 +22:43

 9.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      00:55:49 +24:51

10.  1964 Inga Kārkliņa             Valka     SC       00:56:38 +25:40

11.     0 Madara Bērziņa            OK Pūznis S14      00:58:15 +27:17

12.  7058 Rudīte Grabovksa          Launkalne SC       01:02:41 +31:43

13.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC       01:04:02 +33:04

14.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       01:12:12 +41:14

15.  2623 Kristīne Ķikute           OK AZIMUTSSC       01:13:15 +42:17

16.  5085 Lāsma Vilkasta            OK AZIMUTSSC       01:17:20 +46:22

17.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       02:02:30 +91:32

#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12,6): 10 KP 2.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV12      00:30:05

 2.     0 Renārs Vagulis            OK Pūnia  V12      00:36:15 +06:10

 3.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        Azimuts OKS12      00:46:00 +15:55

 4.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle V12      00:47:50 +17:45

 5.     0 Valērijs Leons            OK Pūznis V12      00:48:54 +18:49

 6.  7059 Gints Prokofjevs          OK Pūznis V12      00:49:12 +19:07

     6621 Alise Čukure              Smiltene  S12      DQ      

     6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV12      DQ      

#7 Distance (S10,V10,7): 8 KP 1.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:17:59

 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:18:33 +00:34

 3.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OKV10      00:22:26 +04:27

 4.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:22:44 +04:45

 5.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OKV10      00:27:35 +09:36

 6.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      00:27:43 +09:44

 7.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV10      00:27:54 +09:55

 8.  5183 Roberts Kašs              Azimuts OKV10      00:31:45 +13:46

 9.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKS10      00:35:48 +17:49

10.     0 Aleksandra Leona          OK Pūznis S10      00:38:30 +20:31

     5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OKV10      DQ      

     7040 Rolands Levics            Smiltenes V10      DQ      

     7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene  V10      DQ      

     5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle V10      DQ      

#8 Distance (S8,V8,8): 5 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5162 Raimonds Vaļģis           Valka     V8       00:19:45

 2.  7016 Aleksis Kalējs            Grundzāle V8       00:20:24 +00:39

 3.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S8       00:23:59 +04:14

 4.  7055 Miķelis Salmiņš           Ilzene    V8       00:26:23 +06:38

 5.  7056 Matīss Salmiņš            Ilzene    V8       00:26:25 +06:40

 6.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V8       00:26:48 +07:03

 7.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S8       00:26:51 +07:06

 8.     0 Elīna Vagule              OK Pūznis S8       00:27:46 +08:01

 9.  7009 Katrīna Rozīte            Azimuts OKS8       00:29:46 +10:01

10.  7005 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle S8       00:31:32 +11:47

11.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V8       00:33:56 +14:11

12.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS8       00:36:28 +16:43

13.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV8       00:39:42 +19:57

14.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle V8       00:42:11 +22:26

15.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:44:38 +24:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2017. 1:30:51 NGO PRO.ini