Vaskna kolmapäevak 03.05.2917

3.05.2017
Korraldaja : Eero, Ats
Rajameister : Erika Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SH] [SO] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VABA] [VB] [VH] [VO]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              

 1. Raido Kiss                01:02:44 17:07:56   03:11  1  05:28  1  06:50  1  10:38  1  12:33  1  17:43  1  20:20  1  23:25  1  28:28  1  30:08  1  33:57  1  43:07  1  47:15  1  51:03  1  56:19  1  58:39  1  60:42  1  62:20  1  62:44  1 01:02:44

   16678 Võru                      M18            03:11  1  02:17  1  01:22  1  03:48  1  01:55  1  05:10  1  02:37  1  03:05  1  05:03  1  01:40  1  03:49  1  09:10  1  04:08  1  03:48  1  05:16  1  02:20  1  02:03  1  01:38  1  00:24  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     02:17     01:22     03:48     01:55     05:10     02:37     03:05     05:03     01:40     03:49     09:10     04:08     03:48     05:16     02:20     02:03     01:38     00:24   01:02:44



M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              

 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:52:30 18:07:54   02:35  4  04:39  1  05:43  1  09:47  4  11:22  1  15:50  1  17:58  1  20:11  1  23:33  1  24:58  1  28:30  1  36:20  1  39:41  1  42:42  1  47:16  1  49:07  1  50:46  1  52:07  1  52:30  1 00:52:30

    3446 Võru                      M21            02:35  4  02:04  1  01:04  1  04:04 11  01:35  1  04:28  1  02:08  1  02:13  2  03:22  1  01:25  7  03:32  2  07:50  1  03:21  1  03:01  1  04:34  1  01:51  1  01:39  1  01:21  1  00:23  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Janis Umurs               00:59:55 17:31:45   02:40  6  05:01  4  06:20  4  09:45  3  11:51  4  17:13  4  19:52  5  22:22  4  27:33  4  28:42  4  32:13  3  40:43  3  44:48  2  48:52  3  53:42  2  55:38  2  57:57  2  59:31  2  59:55  2 00:59:55

       0 Aluksne                   M21            02:40  6  02:21  4  01:19  2  03:25  3  02:06  7  05:22  7  02:39  3  02:30  4  05:11  5  01:09  2  03:31  1  08:30  3  04:05  5  04:04  7  04:50  2  01:56  2  02:19  8  01:34  4  00:24  3

                                                  00:05     00:17     00:15    -00:39     00:31     00:54     00:31     00:17     01:49    -00:16    -00:01     00:40     00:44     01:03     00:16     00:05     00:40     00:13     00:01   

 3. Sixten Sild               01:00:26 18:33:32   02:54  9  05:22  9  06:50  9  10:44  9  12:33  6  17:32  6  20:20  6  22:48  5  28:02  6  29:14  5  33:01  5  41:42  5  45:18  3  48:41  2  54:05  3  56:04  3  58:14  3  59:56  3  60:26  3 01:00:26

     750 Võru                      M21            02:54  9  02:28  9  01:28  9  03:54  7  01:49  4  04:59  3  02:48  4  02:28  3  05:14  7  01:12  3  03:47  3  08:41  5  03:36  2  03:23  3  05:24  5  01:59  4  02:10  6  01:42  5  00:30 10

                                                  00:19     00:24     00:24    -00:10     00:14     00:31     00:40     00:15     01:52    -00:13     00:15     00:51     00:15     00:22     00:50     00:08     00:31     00:21     00:07   

 4. Andris Lapiņš             01:00:59 18:16:41   02:32  2  04:46  3  06:12  3  09:34  1  11:37  3  16:55  3  19:43  3  23:27  6  27:56  5  29:22  6  33:44  6  42:17  6  46:03  4  49:57  4  55:05  4  57:02  4  58:52  4  60:34  4  60:59  4 01:00:59

    1980 OK AZIMUTS                M21            02:32  2  02:14  2  01:26  6  03:22  2  02:03  5  05:18  4  02:48  4  03:44  9  04:29  3  01:26  8  04:22  9  08:33  4  03:46  3  03:54  5  05:08  3  01:57  3  01:50  2  01:42  5  00:25  4

                                                 -00:03     00:10     00:22    -00:42     00:28     00:50     00:40     01:31     01:07     00:01     00:50     00:43     00:25     00:53     00:34     00:06     00:11     00:21     00:02   

 5. Taavi Perv                01:01:50 18:06:17   03:09 10  06:57 11  08:18 11  11:28 11  13:07 10  17:37  7  19:49  4  22:01  2  26:28  2  27:33  2  31:22  2  40:13  2  47:03  5  50:44  5  55:58  5  58:10  5  60:00  5  61:28  5  61:50  5 01:01:50

   15698 Võru                      M21            03:09 10  03:48 11  01:21  4  03:10  1  01:39  2  04:30  2  02:12  2  02:12  1  04:27  2  01:05  1  03:49  4  08:51  7  06:50 10  03:41  4  05:14  4  02:12  6  01:50  2  01:28  2  00:22  1

                                                  00:34     01:44     00:17    -00:54     00:04     00:02     00:04    -00:01     01:05    -00:20     00:17     01:01     03:29     00:40     00:40     00:21     00:11     00:07    -00:01   

 6. Atis Andersons            01:08:34 17:34:49   02:27  1  04:43  2  06:05  2  09:39  2  11:23  2  16:44  2  19:34  2  22:07  3  27:18  3  28:33  3  32:52  4  41:20  4  53:34  9  56:44  8  62:15  8  64:32  7  66:36  6  68:09  6  68:34  6 01:08:34

    3609 Baisie eži                M21            02:27  1  02:16  3  01:22  5  03:34  5  01:44  3  05:21  6  02:50  6  02:33  5  05:11  5  01:15  4  04:19  8  08:28  2  12:14 11  03:10  2  05:31  6  02:17  7  02:04  5  01:33  3  00:25  4

                                                 -00:08     00:12     00:18    -00:30     00:09     00:53     00:42     00:20     01:49    -00:10     00:47     00:38     08:53     00:09     00:57     00:26     00:25     00:12     00:02   

 7. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:09:09 17:16:03   03:11 11  05:36 10  07:09 10  11:11 10  13:45 11  19:04  9  22:38  9  26:33 10  31:54  9  33:36  9  37:40  9  47:56  9  52:01  7  55:57  7  62:02  7  64:31  6  66:49  7  68:41  7  69:09  7 01:09:09

    3725 NBS KS                    M21            03:11 11  02:25  8  01:33 10  04:02  9  02:34 11  05:19  5  03:34  9  03:55 10  05:21  8  01:42 11  04:04  6  10:16  8  04:05  5  03:56  6  06:05  8  02:29  8  02:18  7  01:52  8  00:28  7

                                                  00:36     00:21     00:29    -00:02     00:59     00:51     01:26     01:42     01:59     00:17     00:32     02:26     00:44     00:55     01:31     00:38     00:39     00:31     00:05   

 8. Fred Needo                01:09:18 15:38:41   02:32  2  05:13  8  06:39  8  10:17  6  12:48  8  18:52  8  21:42  8  25:14  8  30:17  8  31:39  8  35:50  7  44:34  7  48:37  6  52:45  6  61:05  6  64:53  8  66:52  8  68:52  8  69:18  8 01:09:18

    4135 Võru                      M21            02:32  2  02:41 10  01:26  6  03:38  6  02:31 10  06:04  9  02:50  6  03:32  8  05:03  4  01:22  6  04:11  7  08:44  6  04:03  4  04:08  8  08:20 11  03:48 11  01:59  4  02:00  9  00:26  6

                                                 -00:03     00:37     00:22    -00:26     00:56     01:36     00:42     01:19     01:41    -00:03     00:39     00:54     00:42     01:07     03:46     01:57     00:20     00:39     00:03   

 9. Taivo Timmusk             01:11:53 17:34:46   02:41  7  05:02  6  06:22  5  09:49  5  11:54  5  17:24  5  20:56  7  23:48  7  29:53  7  31:14  7  36:06  8  47:27  8  52:42  8  57:16  9  63:13  9  66:04  9  68:45  9  71:13  9  71:53  9 01:11:53

    3145 HOK                       M21            02:41  7  02:21  4  01:20  3  03:27  4  02:05  6  05:30  8  03:32  8  02:52  6  06:05 10  01:21  5  04:52 10  11:21 10  05:15  8  04:34 10  05:57  7  02:51 10  02:41 11  02:28 11  00:40 11

                                                  00:06     00:17     00:16    -00:37     00:30     01:02     01:24     00:39     02:43    -00:04     01:20     03:31     01:54     01:33     01:23     01:00     01:02     01:07     00:17   

10. Valdemārs Nulle           01:12:33 16:42:39   02:38  5  05:01  4  06:38  7  10:40  8  13:02  9  20:02 11  23:52 11  28:37 11  34:18 11  35:46 11  39:47 11  50:17 10  54:49 10  59:17 10  65:40 10  67:47 10  70:19 10  72:05 10  72:33 10 01:12:33

    1996 N/A !!!                   M21            02:38  5  02:23  7  01:37 11  04:02  9  02:22  9  07:00 11  03:50 11  04:45 11  05:41  9  01:28  9  04:01  5  10:30  9  04:32  7  04:28  9  06:23 10  02:07  5  02:32 10  01:46  7  00:28  7

                                                  00:03     00:19     00:33    -00:02     00:47     02:32     01:42     02:32     02:19     00:03     00:29     02:40     01:11     01:27     01:49     00:16     00:53     00:25     00:05   

11. Raido Viks                01:16:31 17:33:46   02:44  8  05:06  7  06:32  6  10:28  7  12:41  7  19:17 10  22:55 10  25:57  9  32:22 10  34:02 10  39:18 10  51:38 11  57:04 11  62:39 11  68:55 11  71:24 11  73:43 11  76:02 11  76:31 11 01:16:31

   13517 Võru                      M21            02:44  8  02:22  6  01:26  6  03:56  8  02:13  8  06:36 10  03:38 10  03:02  7  06:25 11  01:40 10  05:16 11  12:20 11  05:26  9  05:35 11  06:16  9  02:29  8  02:19  8  02:19 10  00:29  9

                                                  00:09     00:18     00:22    -00:08     00:38     02:08     01:30     00:49     03:03     00:15     01:44     04:30     02:05     02:34     01:42     00:38     00:40     00:58     00:06   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:04     01:04     03:10     01:35     04:28     02:08     02:12     03:22     01:05     03:31     07:50     03:21     03:01     04:34     01:51     01:39     01:21     00:22   00:51:05



M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              

 1. Taavi Tatsi               00:53:34 18:43:20   02:16  1  04:15  1  05:25  1  08:24  1  10:09  1  15:00  1  17:27  1  19:36  1  24:22  1  25:26  1  29:00  1  36:24  1  39:23  1  42:25  1  47:36  1  49:33  1  51:39  1  53:08  1  53:34  1 00:53:34

    2948 LUS                       M35            02:16  1  01:59  1  01:10  2  02:59  1  01:45  2  04:51  3  02:27  1  02:09  1  04:46  4  01:04  1  03:34  4  07:24  1  02:59  1  03:02  1  05:11  4  01:57  3  02:06  4  01:29  1  00:26  5

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Raivis Kalniņš            00:57:31 18:42:24   02:40  6  05:25  6  06:34  5  09:34  2  11:16  2  15:54  2  18:38  2  23:10  4  27:51  4  29:12  4  32:31  4  40:00  2  43:33  2  46:57  2  51:57  2  53:52  2  55:38  2  57:07  2  57:31  2 00:57:31

    3689 Gaujiena                  M35            02:40  6  02:45  7  01:09  1  03:00  2  01:42  1  04:38  2  02:44  2  04:32  8  04:41  3  01:21  3  03:19  1  07:29  2  03:33  3  03:24  2  05:00  2  01:55  2  01:46  2  01:29  1  00:24  2

                                                  00:24     00:46    -00:01     00:01    -00:03    -00:13     00:17     02:23    -00:05     00:17    -00:15     00:05     00:34     00:22    -00:11    -00:02    -00:20     00:00    -00:02   

 3. Priit Narusk              01:00:58 17:19:45   02:35  4  04:47  3  06:11  3  10:00  5  12:15  5  17:23  5  20:42  5  23:44  5  28:39  5  30:17  5  33:39  5  42:16  3  46:53  3  50:24  3  55:22  3  57:06  3  58:51  3  60:30  3  60:58  3 01:00:58

   13616 Võru                      M35            02:35  4  02:12  4  01:24  4  03:49  5  02:15  6  05:08  4  03:19  6  03:02  4  04:55  5  01:38  7  03:22  2  08:37  3  04:37  6  03:31  3  04:58  1  01:44  1  01:45  1  01:39  4  00:28  7

                                                  00:19     00:13     00:14     00:50     00:30     00:17     00:52     00:53     00:09     00:34    -00:12     01:13     01:38     00:29    -00:13    -00:13    -00:21     00:10     00:02   

 4. Tiit Toots                01:02:24 18:05:48   02:37  5  04:47  3  06:10  2  09:35  3  11:42  3  16:14  3  19:27  3  22:25  2  26:55  2  28:08  2  31:49  2  43:01  4  47:30  4  51:19  4  56:25  4  58:36  4  60:27  4  62:00  4  62:24  4 01:02:24

   16484 Võru                      M35            02:37  5  02:10  3  01:23  3  03:25  3  02:07  4  04:32  1  03:13  4  02:58  3  04:30  2  01:13  2  03:41  5  11:12  6  04:29  5  03:49  5  05:06  3  02:11  5  01:51  3  01:33  3  00:24  2

                                                  00:21     00:11     00:13     00:26     00:22    -00:19     00:46     00:49    -00:16     00:09     00:07     03:48     01:30     00:47    -00:05     00:14    -00:15     00:04    -00:02   

 5. Māris Vabulnieks          01:04:58 17:06:05   02:34  3  05:08  5  06:34  5  11:43  7  14:05  7  19:13  6  22:14  6  25:34  6  31:04  6  32:43  6  36:33  6  45:26  5  49:18  5  52:59  5  58:18  5  60:28  5  62:47  5  64:30  5  64:58  5 01:04:58

    3777 Ape                       M35            02:34  3  02:34  5  01:26  5  05:09  9  02:22  7  05:08  4  03:01  3  03:20  5  05:30  6  01:39  8  03:50  6  08:53  4  03:52  4  03:41  4  05:19  5  02:10  4  02:19  6  01:43  5  00:28  7

                                                  00:18     00:35     00:16     02:10     00:37     00:17     00:34     01:11     00:44     00:35     00:16     01:29     00:53     00:39     00:08     00:13     00:13     00:14     00:02   

 6. Kaspars Abuls             01:11:07 17:54:05   02:26  2  04:31  2  06:16  4  09:54  4  11:48  4  16:59  4  20:16  4  22:46  3  27:11  3  28:38  3  32:04  3  50:14  6  53:46  6  58:04  6  64:14  6  66:30  6  68:37  6  70:44  6  71:07  6 01:11:07

    5188 OK AZIMUTS                M35            02:26  2  02:05  2  01:45  6  03:38  4  01:54  3  05:11  6  03:17  5  02:30  2  04:25  1  01:27  4  03:26  3  18:10  9  03:32  2  04:18  6  06:10  7  02:16  7  02:07  5  02:07  7  00:23  1

                                                  00:10     00:06     00:35     00:39     00:09     00:20     00:50     00:21    -00:21     00:23    -00:08     10:46     00:33     01:16     00:59     00:19     00:01     00:38    -00:03   

 7. Guntis Podnieks           01:14:19 18:03:56   02:56  7  05:40  7  07:29  7  11:25  6  13:37  6  19:34  7  22:55  7  26:49  7  33:17  7  35:13  7  39:47  7  51:13  7  56:08  7  61:05  7  67:16  7  69:29  7  71:59  7  73:52  7  74:19  7 01:14:19

    3767 Alūksne                   M35            02:56  7  02:44  6  01:49  7  03:56  6  02:12  5  05:57  7  03:21  7  03:54  6  06:28  8  01:56  9  04:34  7  11:26  7  04:55  8  04:57  8  06:11  8  02:13  6  02:30  7  01:53  6  00:27  6

                                                  00:40     00:45     00:39     00:57     00:27     01:06     00:54     01:45     01:42     00:52     01:00     04:02     01:56     01:55     01:00     00:16     00:24     00:24     00:01   

 8. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:15:17 15:12:34   03:11  8  05:56  8  08:37  9  13:19  9  15:47  8  21:45  8  25:26  8  29:58  8  36:10  8  37:47  8  42:54  8  52:17  8  57:04  8  61:41  8  67:28  8  70:01  8  72:43  8  74:53  8  75:17  8 01:15:17

    9382 Võru                      M35            03:11  8  02:45  7  02:41  9  04:42  8  02:28  8  05:58  8  03:41  8  04:32  8  06:12  7  01:37  6  05:07  8  09:23  5  04:47  7  04:37  7  05:47  6  02:33  8  02:42  8  02:10  8  00:24  2

                                                  00:55     00:46     01:31     01:43     00:43     01:07     01:14     02:23     01:26     00:33     01:33     01:59     01:48     01:35     00:36     00:36     00:36     00:41    -00:02   

 9. Indrek Kuusk              01:31:19 17:28:44   03:22  9  06:27  9  08:17  8  12:53  8  16:00  9  22:46  9  28:21  9  32:26  9  39:32  9  41:02  9  47:50  9  61:28  9  68:10  9  74:08  9  81:25  9  84:56  9  88:20  9  90:41  9  91:19  9 01:31:19

    2220 Võru                      M35            03:22  9  03:05  9  01:50  8  04:36  7  03:07  9  06:46  9  05:35  9  04:05  7  07:06  9  01:30  5  06:48  9  13:38  8  06:42  9  05:58  9  07:17  9  03:31  9  03:24  9  02:21  9  00:38  9

                                                  01:06     01:06     00:40     01:37     01:22     01:55     03:08     01:56     02:20     00:26     03:14     06:14     03:43     02:56     02:06     01:34     01:18     00:52     00:12   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:59     01:09     02:59     01:42     04:32     02:27     02:09     04:25     01:04     03:19     07:24     02:59     03:02     04:58     01:44     01:45     01:29     00:23   00:51:45



RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              

 1. Valeri Kuragin            00:51:25 17:29:27   02:46  1  05:23  1  06:49  1  10:28  1  13:49  2  16:10  1  19:02  1  23:06  1  29:34  1  31:02  1  32:59  1  37:43  1  40:19  1  45:42  1  47:22  1  49:23  1  50:59  1  51:25  1 00:51:25

   16456 Võru                      RADA2          02:46  1  02:37  2  01:26  2  03:39  1  03:21  3  02:21  1  02:52  2  04:04  2  06:28  3  01:28  2  01:57  1  04:44  4  02:36  3  05:23  1  01:40  1  02:01  1  01:36  1  00:26  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Boris Meldre              00:54:20 16:29:53   03:08  3  05:31  2  06:52  2  10:41  2  13:08  1  16:13  2  19:26  2  24:25  2  30:10  3  31:41  3  34:19  3  38:32  3  40:48  3  46:37  3  49:22  3  51:55  3  53:55  2  54:20  2 00:54:20

   11645 Võru                      RADA2          03:08  3  02:23  1  01:21  1  03:49  2  02:27  1  03:05  3  03:13  3  04:59  5  05:45  2  01:31  3  02:38  2  04:13  2  02:16  1  05:49  2  02:45  3  02:33  3  02:00  2  00:25  1

                                                  00:22    -00:14    -00:05     00:10    -00:54     00:44     00:21     00:55    -00:43     00:03     00:41    -00:31    -00:20     00:26     01:05     00:32     00:24    -00:01   

 3. Rainer Mägi               00:54:40 18:33:37   03:05  2  06:05  3  08:07  3  12:38  3  15:32  3  18:22  3  20:58  3  24:58  3  30:08  2  31:35  2  34:15  2  37:52  2  40:27  2  46:29  2  49:04  2  51:27  2  54:07  3  54:40  3 00:54:40

   19378 Võru                      RADA2          03:05  2  03:00  3  02:02  3  04:31  3  02:54  2  02:50  2  02:36  1  04:00  1  05:10  1  01:27  1  02:40  3  03:37  1  02:35  2  06:02  3  02:35  2  02:23  2  02:40  3  00:33  5

                                                  00:19     00:23     00:36     00:52    -00:27     00:29    -00:16    -00:04    -01:18    -00:01     00:43    -01:07    -00:01     00:39     00:55     00:22     01:04     00:07   

 4. Villu Vasilkovski         01:17:49 15:27:35   03:34  5  07:33  4  09:55  4  16:40  4  20:11  4  23:28  4  31:55  4  36:35  5  45:15  4  47:16  4  50:24  4  55:09  4  58:40  4  66:53  4  70:29  4  73:24  4  77:18  4  77:49  4 01:17:49

   19751 Kaitseliit                RADA2          03:34  5  03:59  4  02:22  4  06:45  5  03:31  4  03:17  4  08:27  5  04:40  4  08:40  4  02:01  4  03:08  4  04:45  5  03:31  4  08:13  5  03:36  4  02:55  5  03:54  4  00:31  3

                                                  00:48     01:22     00:56     03:06     00:10     00:56     05:35     00:36     02:12     00:33     01:11     00:01     00:55     02:50     01:56     00:54     02:18     00:05   

 5. Jaanus Liiva              01:17:54 15:27:33   03:33  4  07:39  5  10:14  5  16:47  5  20:27  5  24:24  5  32:08  5  36:33  4  45:19  5  47:24  5  50:40  5  55:14  5  58:50  5  67:02  5  70:43  5  73:25  5  77:22  5  77:54  5 01:17:54

   26355 Kaitseliit                RADA2          03:33  4  04:06  5  02:35  5  06:33  4  03:40  5  03:57  5  07:44  4  04:25  3  08:46  5  02:05  5  03:16  5  04:34  3  03:36  5  08:12  4  03:41  5  02:42  4  03:57  5  00:32  4

                                                  00:47     01:29     01:09     02:54     00:19     01:36     04:52     00:21     02:18     00:37     01:19    -00:10     01:00     02:49     02:01     00:41     02:21     00:06   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:23     01:21     03:39     02:27     02:21     02:36     04:00     05:10     01:27     01:57     03:37     02:16     05:23     01:40     02:01     01:36     00:25   00:47:05



M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              

 1. Hando Allmann             00:45:19 17:14:01   02:32  2  04:34  1  05:44  1  08:47  1  10:57  1  13:48  1  15:40  1  21:09  1  24:22  1  26:01  1  28:06  1  30:46  1  34:17  1  39:09  1  41:21  1  43:22  1  44:53  1  45:19  1 00:45:19

   16234 Võru                      M16            02:32  2  02:02  1  01:10  1  03:03  1  02:10  1  02:51  1  01:52  1  05:29  5  03:13  1  01:39  3  02:05  1  02:40  1  03:31  3  04:52  1  02:12  1  02:01  1  01:31  1  00:26  3

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Janar Saks                01:00:32 17:12:03   03:04  7  05:50  7  07:48  7  12:57  6  16:11  8  19:34  4  24:09  8  29:54  7  35:51  7  37:49  7  40:44  7  44:25  4  47:25  3  53:05  2  55:37  2  58:12  2  60:06  2  60:32  2 01:00:32

   17962 Võru                      M16            03:04  7  02:46  4  01:58  8  05:09  5  03:14  8  03:23  3  04:35  8  05:45  6  05:57  3  01:58  6  02:55  4  03:41  2  03:00  1  05:40  2  02:32  4  02:35  6  01:54  2  00:26  3

                                                  00:32     00:44     00:48     02:06     01:04     00:32     02:43     00:16     02:44     00:19     00:50     01:01    -00:31     00:48     00:20     00:34     00:23     00:00   

 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:02:56 16:29:42   02:31  1  05:02  2  06:35  2  10:34  2  13:02  2  15:56  2  19:46  2  26:22  3  32:26  3  33:48  2  36:32  2  41:17  2  46:00  2  53:31  3  57:43  3  60:20  3  62:31  3  62:56  3 01:02:56

    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           M16            02:31  1  02:31  2  01:33  2  03:59  2  02:28  2  02:54  2  03:50  7  06:36  7  06:04  4  01:22  1  02:44  2  04:45  4  04:43  7  07:31  4  04:12  8  02:37  7  02:11  3  00:25  1

                                                 -00:01     00:29     00:23     00:56     00:18     00:03     01:58     01:07     02:51    -00:17     00:39     02:05     01:12     02:39     02:00     00:36     00:40    -00:01   

 4. Ralfs Zvaigzne            01:03:21 16:06:29   02:55  4  05:46  5  07:37  6  11:56  3  14:34  3  20:28  8  24:02  7  31:10  8  36:10  8  38:18  8  41:09  8  45:16  8  48:30  4  55:30  4  58:09  4  60:37  4  62:54  4  63:21  4 01:03:21

    5119 RJCJD                     M16            02:55  4  02:51  7  01:51  7  04:19  3  02:38  3  05:54  8  03:34  6  07:08  8  05:00  2  02:08  8  02:51  3  04:07  3  03:14  2  07:00  3  02:39  6  02:28  5  02:17  5  00:27  7

                                                  00:23     00:49     00:41     01:16     00:28     03:03     01:42     01:39     01:47     00:29     00:46     01:27    -00:17     02:08     00:27     00:27     00:46     00:01   

 5. Daniels Sindijs Blāķis    01:06:08 16:29:45   03:01  6  05:47  6  07:26  5  13:09  8  16:10  7  20:02  7  22:59  6  27:21  6  33:42  6  35:39  6  39:07  6  45:00  7  49:25  6  58:42  7  61:07  6  63:14  7  65:43  5  66:08  5 01:06:08

    5116 RJCJD                     M16            03:01  6  02:46  4  01:39  3  05:43  8  03:01  6  03:52  6  02:57  2  04:22  3  06:21  7  01:57  5  03:28  8  05:53  7  04:25  5  09:17  7  02:25  2  02:07  3  02:29  6  00:25  1

                                                  00:29     00:44     00:29     02:40     00:51     01:01     01:05    -01:07     03:08     00:18     01:23     03:13     00:54     04:25     00:13     00:06     00:58    -00:01   

 6. Kārlis Eduards Rille      01:06:14 16:29:58   02:52  3  05:38  4  07:21  4  13:03  7  16:01  6  19:53  6  22:56  5  27:14  5  33:40  5  35:36  5  39:00  5  44:51  6  49:28  7  58:35  6  61:08  7  63:11  6  65:48  6  66:14  6 01:06:14

    5135 RJCJD                     M16            02:52  3  02:46  4  01:43  4  05:42  7  02:58  5  03:52  6  03:03  4  04:18  2  06:26  8  01:56  4  03:24  6  05:51  6  04:37  6  09:07  6  02:33  5  02:03  2  02:37  7  00:26  3

                                                  00:20     00:44     00:33     02:39     00:48     01:01     01:11    -01:11     03:13     00:17     01:19     03:11     01:06     04:15     00:21     00:02     01:06     00:00   

 6. Rolands Orniks            01:06:14 16:29:56   02:56  5  05:33  3  07:18  3  12:53  5  15:58  5  19:49  5  22:46  4  27:09  4  33:28  4  35:33  4  38:57  4  44:46  5  49:10  5  58:28  5  60:54  5  63:01  5  65:48  6  66:14  6 01:06:14

    5043 RJCJD                     M16            02:56  5  02:37  3  01:45  5  05:35  6  03:05  7  03:51  5  02:57  2  04:23  4  06:19  6  02:05  7  03:24  6  05:49  5  04:24  4  09:18  8  02:26  3  02:07  3  02:47  8  00:26  3

                                                  00:24     00:35     00:35     02:32     00:55     01:00     01:05    -01:06     03:06     00:26     01:19     03:09     00:53     04:26     00:14     00:06     01:16     00:00   

 8. Karel Kuragin             01:09:09 17:28:56   03:13  8  06:22  8  08:10  8  12:50  4  15:40  4  19:05  3  22:26  3  26:06  2  32:12  2  33:49  3  36:54  3  43:46  3  52:43  8  60:26  8  63:47  8  66:25  8  68:40  8  69:09  8 01:09:09

   15707 Võru                      M16            03:13  8  03:09  8  01:48  6  04:40  4  02:50  4  03:25  4  03:21  5  03:40  1  06:06  5  01:37  2  03:05  5  06:52  8  08:57  8  07:43  5  03:21  7  02:38  8  02:15  4  00:29  8

                                                  00:41     01:07     00:38     01:37     00:40     00:34     01:29    -01:49     02:53    -00:02     01:00     04:12     05:26     02:51     01:09     00:37     00:44     00:03   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:02     01:10     03:03     02:10     02:51     01:52     03:40     03:13     01:22     02:05     02:40     03:00     04:52     02:12     02:01     01:31     00:25   00:42:40



M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              

 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:44:23 17:42:26   02:24  1  04:51  1  07:04  3  10:41  3  12:38  3  15:02  2  17:20  2  20:17  2  24:17  1  25:43  1  27:47  1  30:14  1  33:03  1  37:43  1  40:14  1  41:59  1  43:59  1  44:23  1 00:44:23

    1937 OK AZIMUTS                M45            02:24  1  02:27  3  02:13 11  03:37  3  01:57  1  02:24  1  02:18  2  02:57  1  04:00  1  01:26  3  02:04  1  02:27  1  02:49  6  04:40  1  02:31  4  01:45  1  02:00  6  00:24  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Jānis Nulle               00:45:25 16:42:40   02:40  2  05:13  3  06:42  2  10:16  2  12:16  1  15:03  3  17:17  1  20:16  1  25:23  2  26:47  2  29:02  2  31:45  2  34:04  2  39:03  2  41:16  2  43:06  2  44:54  2  45:25  2 00:45:25

    1965 OK AZIMUTS                M45            02:40  2  02:33  6  01:29  2  03:34  2  02:00  2  02:47  3  02:14  1  02:59  2  05:07  3  01:24  2  02:15  3  02:43  2  02:19  3  04:59  2  02:13  1  01:50  2  01:48  4  00:31 12

                                                  00:16     00:06    -00:44    -00:03     00:03     00:23    -00:04     00:02     01:07    -00:02     00:11     00:16    -00:30     00:19    -00:18     00:05    -00:12     00:07   

 3. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:48:59 17:34:09   03:02  7  05:28  6  07:17  5  10:45  4  12:54  4  15:54  4  18:29  4  21:47  4  27:13  4  28:32  4  30:46  4  33:47  3  35:55  3  41:18  3  44:04  3  46:26  3  48:31  3  48:59  3 00:48:59

    3710 Alūksne                   M45            03:02  7  02:26  2  01:49  5  03:28  1  02:09  4  03:00  8  02:35  6  03:18  4  05:26  6  01:19  1  02:14  2  03:01  3  02:08  2  05:23  3  02:46  8  02:22  7  02:05  8  00:28  8

                                                  00:38    -00:01    -00:24    -00:09     00:12     00:36     00:17     00:21     01:26    -00:07     00:10     00:34    -00:41     00:43     00:15     00:37     00:05     00:04   

 4. Aigars Savickis           00:50:08 17:33:41   02:47  3  05:08  2  06:30  1  10:13  1  12:16  1  14:58  1  17:28  3  21:43  3  26:38  3  28:08  3  30:35  3  34:01  4  37:29  4  43:09  4  45:40  4  47:57  4  49:43  4  50:08  4 00:50:08

    1984 OK AZIMUTS                M45            02:47  3  02:21  1  01:22  1  03:43  4  02:03  3  02:42  2  02:30  3  04:15  9  04:55  2  01:30  4  02:27  5  03:26  5  03:28 10  05:40  5  02:31  4  02:17  4  01:46  2  00:25  2

                                                  00:23    -00:06    -00:51     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:12     01:18     00:55     00:04     00:23     00:59     00:39     01:00     00:00     00:32    -00:14     00:01   

 5. Vilnis Veļķeris           00:53:13 18:54:11   03:05  9  05:40  7  07:14  4  10:59  5  13:50  5  16:47  5  19:20  5  23:25  5  28:45  5  30:45  5  33:28  5  36:29  5  40:05  5  45:47  5  48:13  5  50:35  5  52:46  5  53:13  5 00:53:13

    3800 Alūksne                   M45            03:05  9  02:35  7  01:34  3  03:45  5  02:51 10  02:57  7  02:33  5  04:05  8  05:20  5  02:00  9  02:43  6  03:01  3  03:36 11  05:42  7  02:26  2  02:22  7  02:11 10  00:27  6

                                                  00:41     00:08    -00:39     00:08     00:54     00:33     00:15     01:08     01:20     00:34     00:39     00:34     00:47     01:02    -00:05     00:37     00:11     00:03   

 6. Sairos Hõrak              00:54:07 18:48:50   02:54  4  05:26  4  11:06 16  15:02 14  17:43 12  20:31 10  23:03  9  26:31  6  31:47  6  33:21  6  35:46  6  39:12  6  41:56  6  47:24  6  49:52  6  51:56  6  53:42  6  54:07  6 00:54:07

    7706 Võru                      M45            02:54  4  02:32  5  05:40 16  03:56  6  02:41  9  02:48  4  02:32  4  03:28  5  05:16  4  01:34  6  02:25  4  03:26  5  02:44  5  05:28  4  02:28  3  02:04  3  01:46  2  00:25  2

                                                  00:30     00:05     03:27     00:19     00:44     00:24     00:14     00:31     01:16     00:08     00:21     00:59    -00:05     00:48    -00:03     00:19    -00:14     00:01   

 7. Māris Stabiņš             00:56:38 16:14:10   03:02  7  05:42  8  09:21 15  15:04 15  17:44 13  20:32 11  23:28 11  26:33  7  32:01  7  34:12  7  37:14  7  40:52  7  43:42  7  49:24  7  52:16  7  54:35  7  56:13  7  56:38  7 00:56:38

    1968 Grundzāle                 M45            03:02  7  02:40  8  03:39 15  05:43 15  02:40  8  02:48  4  02:56  8  03:05  3  05:28  7  02:11 15  03:02 10  03:38  8  02:50  7  05:42  7  02:52 11  02:19  5  01:38  1  00:25  2

                                                  00:38     00:13     01:26     02:06     00:43     00:24     00:38     00:08     01:28     00:45     00:58     01:11     00:01     01:02     00:21     00:34    -00:22     00:01   

 8. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:59:32 16:52:31   03:28 14  06:22 12  08:36 10  12:44  8  15:15  8  19:11  8  22:31  8  26:33  7  32:43  9  34:50  9  37:37  8  41:11  8  44:37  8  51:00  8  53:49  8  56:22  8  59:05  8  59:32  8 00:59:32

    4010 Strautiņi                 M45            03:28 14  02:54  9  02:14 12  04:08  7  02:31  6  03:56 12  03:20 11  04:02  7  06:10 14  02:07 12  02:47  7  03:34  7  03:26  9  06:23 12  02:49  9  02:33 12  02:43 15  00:27  6

                                                  01:04     00:27     00:01     00:31     00:34     01:32     01:02     01:05     02:10     00:41     00:43     01:07     00:37     01:43     00:18     00:48     00:43     00:03   

 9. Aivar Halapuu             01:01:25 16:30:05   03:17 13  06:35 13  08:22  9  13:00  9  15:55  9  20:21  9  23:16 10  27:14 10  33:14 10  35:16 10  38:17 10  43:07  9  46:45  9  52:46  9  55:37  9  58:26  9  60:54  9  61:25  9 01:01:25

   15320 Võru                      M45            03:17 13  03:18 15  01:47  4  04:38 10  02:55 11  04:26 14  02:55  7  03:58  6  06:00 13  02:02 10  03:01  9  04:50 13  03:38 12  06:01  9  02:51 10  02:49 14  02:28 12  00:31 12

                                                  00:53     00:51    -00:26     01:01     00:58     02:02     00:37     01:01     02:00     00:36     00:57     02:23     00:49     01:21     00:20     01:04     00:28     00:07   

10. Aare Huik                 01:02:00 15:57:20   02:55  5  05:26  4  07:50  6  12:15  6  15:10  7  18:00  6  21:19  6  26:57  9  32:36  8  34:44  8  37:38  9  45:11 11  48:59 11  54:39 10  57:12 10  59:31 10  61:30 10  62:00 10 01:02:00

     483 Võru                      M45            02:55  5  02:31  4  02:24 14  04:25  9  02:55 11  02:50  6  03:19 10  05:38 12  05:39 10  02:08 14  02:54  8  07:33 16  03:48 13  05:40  5  02:33  7  02:19  5  01:59  5  00:30 10

                                                  00:31     00:04     00:11     00:48     00:58     00:26     01:01     02:41     01:39     00:42     00:50     05:06     00:59     01:00     00:02     00:34    -00:01     00:06   

11. Egils Butka               01:04:35 18:41:07   03:45 16  06:56 15  08:57 13  13:55 11  17:23 11  20:57 12  24:40 12  29:25 12  36:55 12  38:35 12  41:40 12  45:38 12  48:43 10  55:24 11  58:33 11  61:35 11  64:05 11  64:35 11 01:04:35

    1947 OK AZIMUTS                M45            03:45 16  03:11 13  02:01  7  04:58 11  03:28 14  03:34 10  03:43 12  04:45 10  07:30 16  01:40  8  03:05 13  03:58  9  03:05  8  06:41 13  03:09 14  03:02 15  02:30 13  00:30 10

                                                  01:21     00:44    -00:12     01:21     01:31     01:10     01:25     01:48     03:30     00:14     01:01     01:31     00:16     02:01     00:38     01:17     00:30     00:06   

12. Rein Lani                 01:06:14 17:50:14   03:07 11  06:03  9  08:08  7  13:27 10  15:55  9  22:09 13  27:59 13  32:55 13  38:39 13  40:11 13  43:15 13  49:29 13  51:52 12  58:37 12  61:09 12  63:40 12  65:45 12  66:14 12 01:06:14

   21266 Võru                      M45            03:07 11  02:56 10  02:05  9  05:19 13  02:28  5  06:14 15  05:50 15  04:56 11  05:44 11  01:32  5  03:04 12  06:14 15  02:23  4  06:45 14  02:32  6  02:31 11  02:05  8  00:29  9

                                                  00:43     00:29    -00:08     01:42     00:31     03:50     03:32     01:59     01:44     00:06     01:00     03:47    -00:26     02:05     00:01     00:46     00:05     00:05   

13. Madis Haug                01:08:36 16:27:50   03:06 10  06:06 10  08:10  8  12:30  7  15:06  6  18:33  7  21:35  7  28:29 11  33:58 11  35:37 11  38:39 11  43:55 10  53:53 13  60:06 13  63:14 13  65:52 13  68:10 13  68:36 13 01:08:36

   18049 Võru                      M45            03:06 10  03:00 11  02:04  8  04:20  8  02:36  7  03:27  9  03:02  9  06:54 15  05:29  8  01:39  7  03:02 10  05:16 14  09:58 16  06:13 10  03:08 13  02:38 13  02:18 11  00:26  5

                                                  00:42     00:33    -00:09     00:43     00:39     01:03     00:44     03:57     01:29     00:13     00:58     02:49     07:09     01:33     00:37     00:53     00:18     00:02   

14. Viesturs Zaķis            01:13:26 19:02:16   03:07 11  06:18 11  08:39 11  16:42 16  19:40 14  23:14 14  28:03 14  37:29 14  44:33 14  46:40 14  49:52 14  54:25 14  56:29 14  65:33 14  68:29 14  70:54 14  72:54 14  73:26 14 01:13:26

    3711 Alūksne                   M45            03:07 11  03:11 13  02:21 13  08:03 16  02:58 13  03:34 10  04:49 14  09:26 16  07:04 15  02:07 12  03:12 14  04:33 12  02:04  1  09:04 16  02:56 12  02:25  9  02:00  6  00:32 14

                                                  00:43     00:44     00:08     04:26     01:01     01:10     02:31     06:29     03:04     00:41     01:08     02:06    -00:45     04:24     00:25     00:40     00:00     00:08   

15. Henn Antson               01:20:23 16:08:12   03:32 15  06:38 14  08:49 12  14:31 13  21:37 15  33:12 16  37:58 16  44:16 16  50:01 16  52:06 15  55:51 15  60:16 15  64:37 15  71:35 16  74:55 15  77:20 15  79:51 15  80:23 15 01:20:23

    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            03:32 15  03:06 12  02:11 10  05:42 14  07:06 15  11:35 16  04:46 13  06:18 13  05:45 12  02:05 11  03:45 16  04:25 11  04:21 15  06:58 15  03:20 15  02:25  9  02:31 14  00:32 14

                                                  01:08     00:39    -00:02     02:05     05:09     09:11     02:28     03:21     01:45     00:39     01:41     01:58     01:32     02:18     00:49     00:40     00:31     00:08   

16. Ahti Utsal                01:23:24 15:25:25   02:59  6  07:04 16  09:03 14  14:07 12  22:29 16  26:26 15  36:14 15  42:51 15  48:29 15  53:11 16  56:28 16  60:42 16  64:53 16  71:07 15  75:39 16  78:56 16  82:51 16  83:24 16 01:23:24

   15273 Võru                      M45            02:59  6  04:05 16  01:59  6  05:04 12  08:22 16  03:57 13  09:48 16  06:37 14  05:38  9  04:42 16  03:17 15  04:14 10  04:11 14  06:14 11  04:32 16  03:17 16  03:55 16  00:33 16

                                                  00:35     01:38    -00:14     01:27     06:25     01:33     07:30     03:40     01:38     03:16     01:13     01:47     01:22     01:34     02:01     01:32     01:55     00:09   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:21     01:22     03:28     01:57     02:24     02:14     02:57     04:00     01:19     02:04     02:27     02:04     04:40     02:13     01:45     01:38     00:24   00:41:41



N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              

 1. Kerli Tasso               01:41:52 18:16:03   06:15  1  10:38  1  14:59  1  22:54  1  27:18  1  33:50  1  50:00  1  54:54  1  62:06  1  64:36  1  68:57  1  77:12  1  83:03  1  92:36  1  96:40  1  98:58  1 101:28  1 101:52  1 01:41:52

   22832 Väimela                   N18            06:15  1  04:23  1  04:21  1  07:55  1  04:24  1  06:32  1  16:10  1  04:54  1  07:12  1  02:30  1  04:21  1  08:15  1  05:51  1  09:33  1  04:04  1  02:18  1  02:30  1  00:24  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     04:23     04:21     07:55     04:24     06:32     16:10     04:54     07:12     02:30     04:21     08:15     05:51     09:33     04:04     02:18     02:30     00:24   01:41:52



N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              

 1. Janely Aasa               00:58:08 15:37:53   03:06  1  05:52  1  07:39  1  11:55  1  14:27  1  17:56  3  20:46  2  25:44  3  31:39  3  33:19  2  36:38  2  40:52  3  44:23  2  50:48  2  53:18  2  55:44  2  57:38  1  58:08  1 00:58:08

    3473 Võru                      N21            03:06  1  02:46  2  01:47  3  04:16  3  02:32  4  03:29  4  02:50  3  04:58  4  05:55  2  01:40  2  03:19  4  04:14  5  03:31  3  06:25  1  02:30  2  02:26  2  01:54  2  00:30  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Ade Timmusk               00:58:11 17:35:09   03:43  5  06:31  4  08:26  5  13:00  5  15:23  4  18:27  4  21:12  3  26:31  4  32:49  4  34:11  3  36:57  3  39:58  1  44:00  1  50:33  1  52:57  1  55:33  1  57:39  2  58:11  2 00:58:11

   17672 HOK                       N21            03:43  5  02:48  3  01:55  4  04:34  4  02:23  1  03:04  3  02:45  1  05:19  5  06:18  5  01:22  1  02:46  2  03:01  1  04:02  5  06:33  2  02:24  1  02:36  3  02:06  3  00:32  4

                                                  00:37     00:02     00:08     00:18    -00:09    -00:25    -00:05     00:21     00:23    -00:18    -00:33    -01:13     00:31     00:08    -00:06     00:10     00:12     00:02   

 3. Inga Siegert              00:58:56 15:23:04   03:28  4  06:01  2  08:19  3  12:17  3  14:42  3  17:25  1  22:03  4  25:31  2  31:00  2  35:02  4  37:56  4  41:27  4  44:56  4  51:36  4  54:26  4  56:34  4  58:27  3  58:56  3 00:58:56

   13522 Võru                      N21            03:28  4  02:33  1  02:18  6  03:58  1  02:25  2  02:43  1  04:38  8  03:28  1  05:29  1  04:02  8  02:54  3  03:31  2  03:29  2  06:40  5  02:50  4  02:08  1  01:53  1  00:29  1

                                                  00:22    -00:13     00:31    -00:18    -00:07    -00:46     01:48    -01:30    -00:26     02:22    -00:25    -00:43    -00:02     00:15     00:20    -00:18    -00:01    -00:01   

 4. Laura Savicka             00:59:02 17:32:15   03:26  3  06:18  3  07:59  2  12:08  2  14:33  2  17:25  1  20:13  1  24:46  1  30:55  1  32:44  1  35:28  1  40:19  2  44:26  3  51:04  3  53:35  3  56:24  3  58:32  4  59:02  4 00:59:02

    6622 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      N21            03:26  3  02:52  4  01:41  1  04:09  2  02:25  2  02:52  2  02:48  2  04:33  2  06:09  3  01:49  4  02:44  1  04:51  6  04:07  6  06:38  4  02:31  3  02:49  5  02:08  4  00:30  2

                                                  00:20     00:06    -00:06    -00:07    -00:07    -00:37    -00:02    -00:25     00:14     00:09    -00:35     00:37     00:36     00:13     00:01     00:23     00:14     00:00   

 5. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:07:37 16:42:47   03:55  6  07:20  6  09:21  6  17:51  6  21:17  6  24:55  6  28:39  6  33:36  6  39:49  5  41:44  5  45:07  5  49:06  5  52:23  5  58:58  5  62:01  5  64:44  5  67:04  5  67:37  5 01:07:37

    3717 OK Pūznis                 N21            03:55  6  03:25  6  02:01  5  08:30  7  03:26  7  03:38  5  03:44  5  04:57  3  06:13  4  01:55  5  03:23  5  03:59  3  03:17  1  06:35  3  03:03  7  02:43  4  02:20  6  00:33  5

                                                  00:49     00:39     00:14     04:14     00:54     00:09     00:54    -00:01     00:18     00:15     00:04    -00:15    -00:14     00:10     00:33     00:17     00:26     00:03   

 6. Videga Gaigala            01:09:33 16:55:29   03:21  2  06:37  5  08:20  4  12:56  4  16:09  5  19:52  5  23:27  5  33:19  5  40:23  6  42:09  6  45:34  6  49:33  6  53:17  6  60:07  6  63:07  6  66:17  6  68:54  6  69:33  6 01:09:33

    1966 OK AZIMUTS                N21            03:21  2  03:16  5  01:43  2  04:36  5  03:13  6  03:43  6  03:35  4  09:52  7  07:04  6  01:46  3  03:25  6  03:59  3  03:44  4  06:50  6  03:00  6  03:10  7  02:37  7  00:39  7

                                                  00:15     00:30    -00:04     00:20     00:41     00:14     00:45     04:54     01:09     00:06     00:06    -00:15     00:13     00:25     00:30     00:44     00:43     00:09   

 7. Triin Neissaar            01:33:17 16:43:29   04:30  8  08:31  8  11:28  7  18:59  7  28:57  7  33:49  7  37:54  7  43:35  7  52:02  7  55:10  7  59:34  7  68:25  7  72:33  7  81:23  7  85:12  7  88:27  7  92:38  7  93:17  7 01:33:17

   26351 Võru                      N21            04:30  8  04:01  8  02:57  7  07:31  6  09:58  8  04:52  8  04:05  7  05:41  6  08:27  8  03:08  7  04:24  8  08:51  8  04:08  7  08:50  7  03:49  8  03:15  8  04:11  8  00:39  7

                                                  01:24     01:15     01:10     03:15     07:26     01:23     01:15     00:43     02:32     01:28     01:05     04:37     00:37     02:25     01:19     00:49     02:17     00:09   

 8. Mirjam Nutov              01:35:22 17:57:10   04:06  7  07:34  7  15:56  8  27:43  8  30:45  8  35:28  8  39:28  8  49:32  8  57:30  8  60:10  8  63:50  8  71:34  8  75:54  8  86:49  8  89:40  8  92:31  8  94:49  8  95:22  8 01:35:22

   20119 Võru                      N21            04:06  7  03:28  7  08:22  8  11:47  8  03:02  5  04:43  7  04:00  6  10:04  8  07:58  7  02:40  6  03:40  7  07:44  7  04:20  8  10:55  8  02:51  5  02:51  6  02:18  5  00:33  5

                                                  01:00     00:42     06:35     07:31     00:30     01:14     01:10     05:06     02:03     01:00     00:21     03:30     00:49     04:30     00:21     00:25     00:24     00:03   

Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     02:33     01:41     03:58     02:23     02:43     02:45     03:28     05:29     01:22     02:44     03:01     03:17     06:25     02:24     02:08     01:53     00:29   00:51:49



N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              

 1. Kadri Parts               00:57:49 17:35:12   03:24  2  06:12  1  08:15  1  12:55  1  15:23  1  18:28  1  21:22  1  26:17  2  32:28  2  33:53  1  36:44  1  39:59  1  43:35  2  50:33  3  52:58  1  55:34  1  57:26  1  57:49  1 00:57:49

   10194 Võru                      N35            03:24  2  02:48  1  02:03  4  04:40  3  02:28  1  03:05  1  02:54  1  04:55  5  06:11  4  01:25  1  02:51  1  03:15  1  03:36  6  06:58  4  02:25  1  02:36  3  01:52  1  00:23  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Mall Alev                 00:58:05 16:01:17   03:14  1  06:48  3  08:48  3  13:27  3  15:55  3  19:16  3  22:23  3  26:43  3  32:35  3  34:37  3  37:36  3  40:52  2  43:26  1  50:32  2  53:10  3  55:37  3  57:37  2  58:05  2 00:58:05

    1624 Tammed                    N35            03:14  1  03:34  5  02:00  3  04:39  2  02:28  1  03:21  2  03:07  3  04:20  3  05:52  1  02:02  6  02:59  3  03:16  2  02:34  1  07:06  5  02:38  3  02:27  1  02:00  2  00:28  2

                                                 -00:10     00:46    -00:03    -00:01     00:00     00:16     00:13    -00:35    -00:19     00:37     00:08     00:01    -01:02     00:08     00:13    -00:09     00:08     00:05   

 3. Epp Voitka                00:58:12 17:18:58   03:30  3  07:03  5  08:38  2  12:57  2  15:39  2  19:02  2  22:04  2  26:03  1  32:13  1  34:13  2  37:12  2  41:06  3  43:42  3  50:25  1  53:02  2  55:34  1  57:41  3  58:12  3 00:58:12

   16421 Võru                      N35            03:30  3  03:33  4  01:35  1  04:19  1  02:42  3  03:23  3  03:02  2  03:59  2  06:10  3  02:00  4  02:59  3  03:54  3  02:36  2  06:43  2  02:37  2  02:32  2  02:07  3  00:31  4

                                                  00:06     00:45    -00:28    -00:21     00:14     00:18     00:08    -00:56    -00:01     00:35     00:08     00:39    -01:00    -00:15     00:12    -00:04     00:15     00:08   

 4. Inese Žīgure              01:02:46 17:38:20   03:47  5  06:59  4  08:56  4  13:44  4  16:49  4  20:38  4  24:25  4  28:20  4  35:02  4  37:00  4  39:56  4  44:30  4  47:36  4  54:04  4  56:59  4  60:05  4  62:14  4  62:46  4 01:02:46

    3684 Ilzene                    N35            03:47  5  03:12  3  01:57  2  04:48  4  03:05  4  03:49  4  03:47  4  03:55  1  06:42  5  01:58  3  02:56  2  04:34  5  03:06  3  06:28  1  02:55  5  03:06  7  02:09  4  00:32  5

                                                  00:23     00:24    -00:06     00:08     00:37     00:44     00:53    -01:00     00:31     00:33     00:05     01:19    -00:30    -00:30     00:30     00:30     00:17     00:09   

 5. Karme Hain                01:08:48 17:02:05   03:42  4  06:38  2  09:32  5  16:46  5  21:04  5  25:34  5  30:04  5  35:30  5  41:30  5  43:19  5  46:25  5  50:25  5  53:32  5  60:20  5  63:04  5  66:00  5  68:18  5  68:48  5 01:08:48

   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            03:42  4  02:56  2  02:54  7  07:14  6  04:18  6  04:30  6  04:30  6  05:26  8  06:00  2  01:49  2  03:06  5  04:00  4  03:07  5  06:48  3  02:44  4  02:56  5  02:18  5  00:30  3

                                                  00:18     00:08     00:51     02:34     01:50     01:25     01:36     00:31    -00:11     00:24     00:15     00:45    -00:29    -00:10     00:19     00:20     00:26     00:07   

 6. Merlit Aldo?in            01:33:17 16:43:29   04:30  6  08:31  6  11:28  6  18:59  6  28:57 10  33:49  9  37:54  9  43:35  8  52:02  8  55:10  8  59:34  6  68:25  6  72:33  6  81:23  6  85:12  6  88:27  6  92:38  6  93:17  6 01:33:17

   24538 Naiskodukaitse            N35            04:30  6  04:01  8  02:57  8  07:31  7  09:58 10  04:52  7  04:05  5  05:41  9  08:27  7  03:08 10  04:24  7  08:51  8  04:08  7  08:50  7  03:49  8  03:15  9  04:11 10  00:39  9

                                                  01:06     01:13     00:54     02:51     07:30     01:47     01:11     00:46     02:16     01:43     01:33     05:36     00:32     01:52     01:24     00:39     02:19     00:16   

 7. Eveli Misnik              01:37:26 17:43:49   05:18  8  09:26  9  14:22  9  21:07  9  25:00  8  29:09  6  34:00  6  53:07  9  61:51  9  63:51  9  67:29  9  72:14  9  75:20  7  83:46  7  90:22  9  93:33  8  96:47  7  97:26  7 01:37:26

   25577 Võru vald                 N35            05:18  8  04:08  9  04:56 10  06:45  5  03:53  5  04:09  5  04:51  7  19:07 10  08:44  8  02:00  4  03:38  6  04:45  6  03:06  3  08:26  6  06:36 10  03:11  8  03:14  7  00:39  9

                                                  01:54     01:20     02:53     02:05     01:25     01:04     01:57     14:12     02:33     00:35     00:47     01:30    -00:30     01:28     04:11     00:35     01:22     00:16   

 8. Monika Märtin             01:37:39 17:49:07   05:18  8  09:14  8  11:35  8  19:20  8  24:40  6  30:37  8  35:57  8  41:18  7  50:12  7  52:20  7  61:08  8  70:19  7  77:05  8  86:36  8  90:10  7  93:41  9  97:05  8  97:39  8 01:37:39

   20947 Päkapikk                  N35            05:18  8  03:56  7  02:21  5  07:45  9  05:20  8  05:57  9  05:20  9  05:21  6  08:54 10  02:08  7  08:48 10  09:11  9  06:46 10  09:31  9  03:34  7  03:31 10  03:24  8  00:34  6

                                                  01:54     01:08     00:18     03:05     02:52     02:52     02:26     00:26     02:43     00:43     05:57     05:56     03:10     02:33     01:09     00:55     01:32     00:11   

 9. Kadri Mähar               01:37:40 17:49:04   05:16  7  09:11  7  11:34  7  19:18  7  24:48  7  30:35  7  35:52  7  41:14  6  50:05  6  52:17  6  61:00  7  70:30  8  77:06  9  86:37  9  90:10  7  93:12  7  97:05  8  97:40  9 01:37:40

   25488 Päkapikk                  N35            05:16  7  03:55  6  02:23  6  07:44  8  05:30  9  05:47  8  05:17  8  05:22  7  08:51  9  02:12  8  08:43  9  09:30 10  06:36  9  09:31  9  03:33  6  03:02  6  03:53  9  00:35  7

                                                  01:52     01:07     00:20     03:04     03:02     02:42     02:23     00:27     02:40     00:47     05:52     06:15     03:00     02:33     01:08     00:26     02:01     00:12   

10. Alla Tasso                01:42:21 18:16:00   06:31 10  11:21 10  15:07 10  23:00 10  27:27  9  33:54 10  50:07 10  54:59 10  62:22 10  64:37 10  69:06 10  77:31 10  83:14 10  92:41 10  96:46 10  99:24 10 101:45 10 102:21 10 01:42:21

   24542 Võru vald                 N35            06:31 10  04:50 10  03:46  9  07:53 10  04:27  7  06:27 10  16:13 10  04:52  4  07:23  6  02:15  9  04:29  8  08:25  7  05:43  8  09:27  8  04:05  9  02:38  4  02:21  6  00:36  8

                                                  03:07     02:02     01:43     03:13     01:59     03:22     13:19    -00:03     01:12     00:50     01:38     05:10     02:07     02:29     01:40     00:02     00:29     00:13   

Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     02:48     01:35     04:19     02:28     03:05     02:54     03:55     05:52     01:25     02:51     03:15     02:34     06:28     02:25     02:27     01:52     00:23   00:53:50



V55 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              

 1. Gatis Jansons             00:53:30 17:44:27   02:39  1  05:14  1  06:36  1  10:23  1  12:26  1  14:58  1  17:56  1  23:10  1  28:26  1  30:39  1  33:24  1  36:22  1  39:32  1  44:48  1  47:28  1  50:20  1  53:03  1  53:30  1 00:53:30

    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:39  1  02:35  1  01:22  1  03:47  2  02:03  2  02:32  1  02:58  2  05:14  4  05:16  1  02:13  3  02:45  3  02:58  1  03:10  2  05:16  1  02:40  2  02:52  2  02:43  3  00:27  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:53:32 18:05:26   03:05  2  05:51  2  07:24  2  11:10  2  13:09  2  17:23  2  19:55  2  23:38  2  29:33  2  31:48  2  34:17  2  37:26  2  40:24  2  46:22  2  48:57  2  51:10  2  53:05  2  53:32  2 00:53:32

    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:05  2  02:46  2  01:33  2  03:46  1  01:59  1  04:14  4  02:32  1  03:43  1  05:55  2  02:15  4  02:29  1  03:09  2  02:58  1  05:58  2  02:35  1  02:13  1  01:55  1  00:27  1

                                                  00:26     00:11     00:11    -00:01    -00:04     01:42    -00:26    -01:31     00:39     00:02    -00:16     00:11    -00:12     00:42    -00:05    -00:39    -00:48     00:00   

 3. Aldis Lapiņš              01:03:26 18:11:29   03:33  3  06:46  3  08:23  3  13:00  3  15:25  3  21:02  4  24:18  4  29:11  3  36:02  3  37:43  3  40:26  3  44:21  3  47:35  3  55:00  3  57:47  3  60:39  3  62:55  3  63:26  3 01:03:26

    1999 Azimuts                   V55            03:33  3  03:13  3  01:37  3  04:37  3  02:25  3  05:37  5  03:16  4  04:53  3  06:51  3  01:41  1  02:43  2  03:55  3  03:14  3  07:25  3  02:47  3  02:52  2  02:16  2  00:31  3

                                                  00:54     00:38     00:15     00:50     00:22     03:05     00:18    -00:21     01:35    -00:32    -00:02     00:57     00:04     02:09     00:07     00:00    -00:27     00:04   

 4. Viesturs Dandens          01:09:03 17:25:52   03:53  4  07:33  4  09:31  4  14:14  4  17:06  4  20:57  3  23:55  3  29:35  4  37:08  4  39:05  4  42:47  4  47:12  4  51:21  4  59:14  4  62:22  4  65:34  4  68:28  4  69:03  4 01:09:03

    3727 Gaujiena                  V55            03:53  4  03:40  4  01:58  4  04:43  4  02:52  4  03:51  2  02:58  2  05:40  5  07:33  4  01:57  2  03:42  5  04:25  5  04:09  5  07:53  4  03:08  4  03:12  4  02:54  4  00:35  4

                                                  01:14     01:05     00:36     00:56     00:49     01:19     00:00     00:26     02:17    -00:16     00:57     01:27     00:59     02:37     00:28     00:20     00:11     00:08   

 5. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:24:26 16:14:15   04:34  5  08:53  5  12:04  5  23:10  5  27:40  5  31:48  5  35:54  5  40:31  5  48:48  5  51:22  5  54:46  5  59:09  5  63:03  5  72:22  5  76:11  5  79:38  5  83:47  5  84:26  5 01:24:26

    5599 RJCJD                     V55            04:34  5  04:19  5  03:11  5  11:06  5  04:30  5  04:08  3  04:06  5  04:37  2  08:17  5  02:34  5  03:24  4  04:23  4  03:54  4  09:19  5  03:49  5  03:27  5  04:09  5  00:39  5

                                                  01:55     01:44     01:49     07:19     02:27     01:36     01:08    -00:37     03:01     00:21     00:39     01:25     00:44     04:03     01:09     00:35     01:26     00:12   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:35     01:22     03:46     01:59     02:32     02:32     03:43     05:16     01:41     02:29     02:58     02:58     05:16     02:35     02:13     01:55     00:27   00:48:56



RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Kristi Mõttus             00:55:54 17:21:28   03:15  1  05:21  1  08:58  1  12:30  1  15:15  1  20:46  1  24:09  1  30:59  1  37:31  1  39:51  1  43:25  1  50:52  1  53:20  1  55:22  1  55:54  1 00:55:54

    2184 Võru                      RADA3          03:15  1  02:06  1  03:37  1  03:32  1  02:45  3  05:31  3  03:23  1  06:50  1  06:32  1  02:20  3  03:34  1  07:27  1  02:28  1  02:02  1  00:32  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Veiko Eomois              01:05:59 17:20:07   04:03  2  07:00  3  11:07  3  15:03  2  17:27  2  22:19  2  26:16  2  33:17  2  40:46  2  42:46  2  46:39  2  56:35  2  60:54  2  64:40  2  65:59  2 01:05:59

   26352 Rõuge                     RADA3          04:03  2  02:57  3  04:07  3  03:56  2  02:24  2  04:52  1  03:57  2  07:01  2  07:29  2  02:00  2  03:53  2  09:56  3  04:19  3  03:46  2  01:19  3

                                                  00:48     00:51     00:30     00:24    -00:21    -00:39     00:34     00:11     00:57    -00:20     00:19     02:29     01:51     01:44     00:47   

 3. Maarja Kallas             01:06:00 17:20:04   04:03  2  06:59  2  11:04  2  15:08  3  17:28  3  22:21  3  26:21  3  33:23  3  40:53  3  42:52  3  46:45  3  56:40  3  60:57  3  64:45  3  66:00  3 01:06:00

   24914 Sõleke                    RADA3          04:03  2  02:56  2  04:05  2  04:04  3  02:20  1  04:53  2  04:00  3  07:02  3  07:30  3  01:59  1  03:53  2  09:55  2  04:17  2  03:48  3  01:15  2

                                                  00:48     00:50     00:28     00:32    -00:25    -00:38     00:37     00:12     00:58    -00:21     00:19     02:28     01:49     01:46     00:43   

Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     02:06     03:37     03:32     02:20     04:52     03:23     06:50     06:32     01:59     03:34     07:27     02:28     02:02     00:32   00:54:29



M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:42:42 18:32:10   02:07  2  03:46  1  06:39  1  09:21  1  10:39  1  14:47  1  17:49  1  21:19  1  26:29  1  28:02  1  31:20  1  38:22  1  40:27  1  42:21  1  42:42  1 00:42:42

    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M14            02:07  2  01:39  1  02:53  2  02:42  1  01:18  1  04:08  1  03:02  1  03:30  1  05:10  1  01:33  1  03:18  4  07:02  1  02:05  2  01:54  1  00:21  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Olev Piirisild            00:48:57 17:06:46   02:12  3  04:15  4  06:59  3  10:53  2  12:31  2  16:59  2  20:02  2  24:55  2  30:26  2  32:40  2  35:29  2  43:53  2  45:58  2  48:30  2  48:57  2 00:48:57

   15278 Võru                      M14            02:12  3  02:03  4  02:44  1  03:54  3  01:38  2  04:28  2  03:03  2  04:53  3  05:31  3  02:14  3  02:49  2  08:24  2  02:05  2  02:32  4  00:27  3

                                                  00:05     00:24    -00:09     01:12     00:20     00:20     00:01     01:23     00:21     00:41    -00:29     01:22     00:00     00:38     00:06   

 3. Jürgen Joonas             00:53:57 17:57:44   01:59  1  03:47  2  06:51  2  11:10  3  15:52  4  22:15  3  26:15  4  30:19  3  35:53  3  38:10  3  40:59  3  49:39  3  51:33  3  53:32  3  53:57  3 00:53:57

   20687 Võru                      M14            01:59  1  01:48  2  03:04  3  04:19  4  04:42  4  06:23  3  04:00  4  04:04  2  05:34  4  02:17  4  02:49  2  08:40  3  01:54  1  01:59  2  00:25  2

                                                 -00:08     00:09     00:11     01:37     03:24     02:15     00:58     00:34     00:24     00:44    -00:29     01:38    -00:11     00:05     00:04   

 4. Ginters Ķelps             00:57:39 16:04:45   02:19  4  04:13  3  08:58  4  12:06  4  14:29  3  22:25  4  25:45  3  32:56  4  38:18  4  40:31  4  43:19  4  52:09  4  55:07  4  57:12  4  57:39  4 00:57:39

    5204 Grundzāle                 M14            02:19  4  01:54  3  04:45  4  03:08  2  02:23  3  07:56  4  03:20  3  07:11  4  05:22  2  02:13  2  02:48  1  08:50  4  02:58  4  02:05  3  00:27  3

                                                  00:12     00:15     01:52     00:26     01:05     03:48     00:18     03:41     00:12     00:40    -00:30     01:48     00:53     00:11     00:06   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:39     02:44     02:42     01:18     04:08     03:02     03:30     05:10     01:33     02:48     07:02     01:54     01:54     00:21   00:41:44



M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:19 17:44:10   03:21  2  05:26  2  08:37  2  12:26  2  14:09  2  17:57  2  21:03  2  26:33  2  32:46  1  34:37  1  37:34  1  44:59  1  48:20  1  50:51  1  51:19  1 00:51:19

    2599 Võru                      M60            03:21  2  02:05  1  03:11  1  03:49  2  01:43  1  03:48  1  03:06  1  05:30  2  06:13  1  01:51  1  02:57  1  07:25  1  03:21  2  02:31  1  00:28  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Mati Külaase              00:53:01 17:00:17   02:44  1  04:53  1  08:21  1  11:25  1  13:15  1  17:41  1  20:56  1  26:25  1  32:50  2  35:17  2  38:32  2  46:46  2  49:42  2  52:30  2  53:01  2 00:53:01

    3685 Võru                      M60            02:44  1  02:09  2  03:28  2  03:04  1  01:50  2  04:26  2  03:15  2  05:29  1  06:25  2  02:27  3  03:15  2  08:14  2  02:56  1  02:48  2  00:31  2

                                                 -00:37     00:04     00:17    -00:45     00:07     00:38     00:09    -00:01     00:12     00:36     00:18     00:49    -00:25     00:17     00:03   

 3. Rudolf Mürk               01:20:56 18:10:16   05:50  3  08:39  3  13:39  3  18:20  3  20:29  3  25:23  3  35:26  3  44:39  3  54:09  3  56:25  3  60:24  3  73:51  3  77:24  3  80:16  3  80:56  3 01:20:56

    1064 Võru                      M60            05:50  3  02:49  3  05:00  3  04:41  3  02:09  3  04:54  3  10:03  3  09:13  3  09:30  3  02:16  2  03:59  3  13:27  3  03:33  3  02:52  3  00:40  3

                                                  02:29     00:44     01:49     00:52     00:26     01:06     06:57     03:43     03:17     00:25     01:02     06:02     00:12     00:21     00:12   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     02:05     03:11     03:04     01:43     03:48     03:06     05:29     06:13     01:51     02:57     07:25     02:56     02:31     00:28   00:49:31



N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Miia Heleene Utsal        00:47:00 16:34:57   01:40  1  03:29  1  06:43  1  09:11  1  11:30  1  15:19  1  17:59  1  21:50  1  27:54  1  30:20  1  33:53  1  41:13  1  44:02  1  46:33  1  47:00  1 00:47:00

   15277 Haanja                    N16            01:40  1  01:49  2  03:14  1  02:28  1  02:19  4  03:49  3  02:40  1  03:51  2  06:04  3  02:26  4  03:33  3  07:20  1  02:49  4  02:31  3  00:27  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Merli Mari Utsal          00:47:37 16:34:07   01:44  2  03:48  2  07:21  2  09:56  2  11:59  2  15:26  2  18:56  2  22:43  2  28:15  2  31:05  2  34:42  2  42:07  2  44:47  3  47:09  2  47:37  2 00:47:37

   15276 Võru                      N16            01:44  2  02:04  5  03:33  3  02:35  2  02:03  3  03:27  2  03:30  2  03:47  1  05:32  1  02:50  5  03:37  4  07:25  3  02:40  3  02:22  1  00:28  2

                                                  00:04     00:15     00:19     00:07    -00:16    -00:22     00:50    -00:04    -00:32     00:24     00:04     00:05    -00:09    -00:09     00:01   

 3. Zanda Stabiņa             00:47:43 16:12:56   03:19  6  05:06  5  08:32  4  11:37  3  13:06  3  16:26  3  20:10  3  24:05  3  30:14  3  32:07  3  34:59  3  42:21  3  44:46  2  47:12  3  47:43  3 00:47:43

    1977 RJCJD                     N16            03:19  6  01:47  1  03:26  2  03:05  3  01:29  1  03:20  1  03:44  4  03:55  3  06:09  4  01:53  1  02:52  1  07:22  2  02:25  1  02:26  2  00:31  3

                                                  01:39    -00:02     00:12     00:37    -00:50    -00:29     01:04     00:04     00:05    -00:33    -00:41     00:02    -00:24    -00:05     00:04   

 4. Miina Aleksandra Piho     00:53:15 16:33:10   01:56  3  03:57  3  08:43  5  11:50  4  13:28  4  18:34  4  22:12  4  26:34  4  32:26  4  35:21  4  38:38  4  47:31  4  50:05  4  52:40  4  53:15  4 00:53:15

   20634 Võru                      N16            01:56  3  02:01  3  04:46  6  03:07  4  01:38  2  05:06  6  03:38  3  04:22  4  05:52  2  02:55  6  03:17  2  08:53  4  02:34  2  02:35  6  00:35  4

                                                  00:16     00:12     01:32     00:39    -00:41     01:17     00:58     00:31    -00:12     00:29    -00:16     01:33    -00:15     00:04     00:08   

 5. Agnija Caune              01:04:39 16:17:41   02:05  4  04:07  4  08:07  3  12:13  5  15:50  5  20:27  5  25:38  5  32:03  5  39:58  5  41:53  5  46:07  5  57:39  5  61:30  5  64:04  5  64:39  5 01:04:39

    2649 Jaunsardze                N16            02:05  4  02:02  4  04:00  4  04:06  6  03:37  6  04:37  5  05:11  5  06:25  5  07:55  5  01:55  2  04:14  5  11:32  5  03:51  6  02:34  4  00:35  4

                                                  00:25     00:13     00:46     01:38     01:18     00:48     02:31     02:34     01:51    -00:31     00:41     04:12     01:02     00:03     00:08   

 6. Annija Slikšjāne          01:06:44 16:15:41   02:47  5  06:05  6  10:06  6  14:10  6  17:46  6  22:21  6  27:34  6  33:59  6  41:59  6  43:54  6  48:08  6  59:42  6  63:32  6  66:06  6  66:44  6 01:06:44

    2667 Grundzāle                 N16            02:47  5  03:18  6  04:01  5  04:04  5  03:36  5  04:35  4  05:13  6  06:25  5  08:00  6  01:55  2  04:14  5  11:34  6  03:50  5  02:34  4  00:38  6

                                                  01:07     01:29     00:47     01:36     01:17     00:46     02:33     02:34     01:56    -00:31     00:41     04:14     01:01     00:03     00:11   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:47     03:14     02:28     01:29     03:20     02:40     03:47     05:32     01:53     02:52     07:20     02:25     02:22     00:27   00:43:16



N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Līga Vabulniece           00:53:40 17:06:11   02:34  1  04:41  1  08:11  1  11:14  1  12:54  1  17:16  1  21:12  1  25:57  1  33:21  1  35:35  1  39:01  1  48:12  1  50:39  1  53:10  1  53:40  1 00:53:40

    3769 Ape                       N45            02:34  1  02:07  2  03:30  1  03:03  1  01:40  1  04:22  2  03:56  1  04:45  1  07:24  1  02:14  1  03:26  1  09:11  1  02:27  1  02:31  1  00:30  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Anda Lejasblusa           01:00:31 16:34:42   02:44  3  04:44  2  09:00  2  12:48  2  15:20  2  19:32  2  25:47  2  31:20  2  38:49  2  41:14  2  45:07  2  54:22  2  57:13  2  59:58  2  60:31  2 01:00:31

    3695 ind.                      N45            02:44  3  02:00  1  04:16  2  03:48  2  02:32  5  04:12  1  06:15  6  05:33  3  07:29  2  02:25  3  03:53  2  09:15  2  02:51  2  02:45  2  00:33  2

                                                  00:10    -00:07     00:46     00:45     00:52    -00:10     02:19     00:48     00:05     00:11     00:27     00:04     00:24     00:14     00:03   

 3. Sanita Sproģe             01:10:08 18:23:29   03:22  4  06:05  4  10:35  4  15:11  4  17:19  4  24:06  4  28:29  4  34:36  4  44:00  4  47:07  4  51:38  3  62:22  3  66:20  3  69:34  3  70:08  3 01:10:08

    4052 Gaujiena                  N45            03:22  4  02:43  3  04:30  4  04:36  4  02:08  2  06:47  6  04:23  2  06:07  4  09:24  5  03:07  5  04:31  4  10:44  3  03:58  6  03:14  3  00:34  3

                                                  00:48     00:36     01:00     01:33     00:28     02:25     00:27     01:22     02:00     00:53     01:05     01:33     01:31     00:43     00:04   

 4. Heli Viks                 01:12:54 17:33:18   03:52  6  06:58  6  11:20  6  15:45  5  18:04  5  24:32  5  29:58  5  37:11  5  46:28  5  49:21  5  53:44  4  65:03  4  68:18  4  72:09  4  72:54  4 01:12:54

    5017 Võru                      N45            03:52  6  03:06  6  04:22  3  04:25  3  02:19  3  06:28  5  05:26  5  07:13  6  09:17  4  02:53  4  04:23  3  11:19  5  03:15  3  03:51  5  00:45  4

                                                  01:18     00:59     00:52     01:22     00:39     02:06     01:30     02:28     01:53     00:39     00:57     02:08     00:48     01:20     00:15   

 5. Margit Utsal              01:15:36 17:06:28   02:41  2  05:29  3  10:13  3  14:57  3  17:18  3  22:37  3  27:33  3  32:24  3  41:10  3  44:31  3  56:12  5  67:23  5  71:14  5  74:49  5  75:36  5 01:15:36

     672 Võru                      N45            02:41  2  02:48  4  04:44  5  04:44  5  02:21  4  05:19  3  04:56  3  04:51  2  08:46  3  03:21  6  11:41  7  11:11  4  03:51  5  03:35  4  00:47  5

                                                  00:07     00:41     01:14     01:41     00:41     00:57     01:00     00:06     01:22     01:07     08:15     02:00     01:24     01:04     00:17   

 6. Krista Kõlli              01:19:04 17:24:27   03:24  5  06:24  5  11:18  5  16:39  6  20:53  6  26:42  6  31:46  6  38:37  6  49:10  6  51:34  6  57:26  6  70:27  6  74:12  6  78:15  6  79:04  6 01:19:04

   15393 Võru                      N45            03:24  5  03:00  5  04:54  6  05:21  6  04:14  7  05:49  4  05:04  4  06:51  5  10:33  6  02:24  2  05:52  5  13:01  6  03:45  4  04:03  6  00:49  6

                                                  00:50     00:53     01:24     02:18     02:34     01:27     01:08     02:06     03:09     00:10     02:26     03:50     01:18     01:32     00:19   

 7. Kadri Paulus              01:44:32 15:29:33   05:54  7  09:40  7  16:22  7  23:15  7  26:54  7  37:37  7  46:09  7  56:14  7  67:13  7  71:17  7  78:18  7  93:11  7  98:37  7 103:30  7 104:32  7 01:44:32

   15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool     N45            05:54  7  03:46  7  06:42  7  06:53  7  03:39  6  10:43  7  08:32  7  10:05  7  10:59  7  04:04  7  07:01  6  14:53  7  05:26  7  04:53  7  01:02  7

                                                  03:20     01:39     03:12     03:50     01:59     06:21     04:36     05:20     03:35     01:50     03:35     05:42     02:59     02:22     00:32   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:00     03:30     03:03     01:40     04:12     03:56     04:45     07:24     02:14     03:26     09:11     02:27     02:31     00:30   00:53:23



S55 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Ineta Riepniece           01:10:22 18:23:26   03:19  1  06:06  1  10:42  1  15:11  1  17:25  1  24:07  1  28:44  1  34:44  1  44:10  1  47:06  1  51:38  1  62:18  1  66:25  1  69:43  1  70:22  1 01:10:22

    3682 Gaujiena                  S55            03:19  1  02:47  1  04:36  1  04:29  1  02:14  1  06:42  1  04:37  1  06:00  1  09:26  1  02:56  1  04:32  1  10:40  1  04:07  1  03:18  1  00:39  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     02:47     04:36     04:29     02:14     06:42     04:37     06:00     09:26     02:56     04:32     10:40     04:07     03:18     00:39   01:10:22



V65 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Agris Kronbergs           01:06:55 17:48:17   02:51  1  05:33  1  09:17  1  12:34  1  14:34  1  20:26  1  28:23  1  33:28  1  41:27  1  44:16  1  48:07  1  59:01  1  61:56  1  66:19  1  66:55  1 01:06:55

    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:51  1  02:42  1  03:44  1  03:17  1  02:00  1  05:52  1  07:57  2  05:05  1  07:59  1  02:49  1  03:51  1  10:54  1  02:55  1  04:23  2  00:36  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Atis Anže                 01:22:48 17:31:33   05:31  2  08:29  2  13:43  2  19:45  2  23:30  2  29:36  2  34:27  2  42:00  2  51:56  2  55:25  2  60:39  2  72:58  2  77:40  2  81:52  2  82:48  2 01:22:48

    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65            05:31  2  02:58  2  05:14  2  06:02  2  03:45  2  06:06  2  04:51  1  07:33  2  09:56  2  03:29  2  05:14  2  12:19  2  04:42  2  04:12  1  00:56  2

                                                  02:40     00:16     01:30     02:45     01:45     00:14    -03:06     02:28     01:57     00:40     01:23     01:25     01:47    -00:11     00:20   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     02:42     03:44     03:17     02:00     05:52     04:51     05:05     07:59     02:49     03:51     10:54     02:55     04:12     00:36   01:03:38



VB Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:30:45 17:52:20   01:28  1  02:38  1  04:42  1  06:42  1  08:10  1  10:18  1  12:25  1  15:01  1  19:03  1  20:23  1  22:24  1  27:21  1  29:00  1  30:24  1  30:45  1 00:30:45

    2698 Smiltene                  VB             01:28  1  01:10  1  02:04  1  02:00  1  01:28  4  02:08  1  02:07  2  02:36  1  04:02  1  01:20  1  02:01  1  04:57  1  01:39  1  01:24  1  00:21  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Kalvis Punte              00:36:35 17:49:09   01:39  2  03:14  3  05:34  2  07:38  2  09:04  2  11:51  2  13:53  2  17:36  2  22:12  2  23:41  2  25:49  2  31:40  2  34:26  2  36:06  2  36:35  2 00:36:35

    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:39  2  01:35  4  02:20  3  02:04  2  01:26  3  02:47  5  02:02  1  03:43  4  04:36  2  01:29  4  02:08  2  05:51  3  02:46  7  01:40  3  00:29  7

                                                  00:11     00:25     00:16     00:04    -00:02     00:39    -00:05     01:07     00:34     00:09     00:07     00:54     01:07     00:16     00:08   

 3. Aldis Sebris              00:38:49 18:28:13   02:42  9  04:22  6  06:34  6  09:19  6  10:33  5  13:40  5  15:59  4  19:33  4  24:17  3  26:00  3  28:58  3  34:29  3  36:17  3  38:26  3  38:49  3 00:38:49

    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB             02:42  9  01:40  6  02:12  2  02:45  6  01:14  1  03:07  6  02:19  3  03:34  3  04:44  3  01:43  6  02:58  6  05:31  2  01:48  3  02:09  6  00:23  3

                                                  01:14     00:30     00:08     00:45    -00:14     00:59     00:12     00:58     00:42     00:23     00:57     00:34     00:09     00:45     00:02   

 4. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:40:44 17:54:48   01:43  4  03:18  4  06:08  4  08:33  4  09:58  3  12:44  3  15:37  3  19:24  3  25:41  4  27:12  4  29:52  4  36:41  4  38:35  4  40:16  4  40:44  4 00:40:44

    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:43  4  01:35  4  02:50  4  02:25  4  01:25  2  02:46  4  02:53  5  03:47  5  06:17  6  01:31  5  02:40  5  06:49  5  01:54  4  01:41  4  00:28  5

                                                  00:15     00:25     00:46     00:25    -00:03     00:38     00:46     01:11     02:15     00:11     00:39     01:52     00:15     00:17     00:07   

 5. Māris Zeiļuks             00:41:29 18:17:44   01:40  3  03:00  2  06:01  3  08:10  3  10:13  4  12:55  4  18:56  6  22:19  5  27:19  5  28:42  5  31:16  5  37:49  5  39:28  5  41:03  5  41:29  5 00:41:29

    5192 AL Mežs                   VB             01:40  3  01:20  2  03:01  6  02:09  3  02:03  6  02:42  3  06:01 10  03:23  2  05:00  4  01:23  2  02:34  4  06:33  4  01:39  1  01:35  2  00:26  4

                                                  00:12     00:10     00:57     00:09     00:35     00:34     03:54     00:47     00:58     00:03     00:33     01:36     00:00     00:11     00:05   

 6. Druvis Čakārnis           00:47:44 17:36:25   01:49  5  03:23  5  06:21  5  08:49  5  13:18  7  15:48  6  18:25  5  24:39  7  30:22  6  31:47  6  34:01  6  42:19  6  44:39  6  47:24  6  47:44  6 00:47:44

    2631 Smiltene                  VB             01:49  5  01:34  3  02:58  5  02:28  5  04:29 10  02:30  2  02:37  4  06:14 10  05:43  5  01:25  3  02:14  3  08:18  6  02:20  5  02:45  9  00:20  1

                                                  00:21     00:24     00:54     00:28     03:01     00:22     00:30     03:38     01:41     00:05     00:13     03:21     00:41     01:21    -00:01   

 7. Jānis Kuprišs             00:50:28 16:30:25   02:07  6  04:24  7  07:48  7  10:46  7  12:57  6  16:18  7  19:57  7  24:11  6  31:07  7  32:58  7  36:08  7  44:40  7  47:30  7  49:58  7  50:28  7 00:50:28

    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:07  6  02:17  9  03:24  7  02:58  7  02:11  7  03:21  8  03:39  7  04:14  6  06:56  8  01:51  7  03:10  7  08:32  7  02:50  9  02:28  8  00:30  8

                                                  00:39     01:07     01:20     00:58     00:43     01:13     01:32     01:38     02:54     00:31     01:09     03:35     01:11     01:04     00:09   

 8. Didzis Čakārnis           00:52:53 17:43:18   02:17  7  04:27  8  08:25  8  11:50  9  13:39  8  16:50  8  20:15  8  24:43  8  33:16  8  35:18  8  38:38  8  47:28  8  50:02  8  52:20  8  52:53  8 00:52:53

    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:17  7  02:10  8  03:58  9  03:25 10  01:49  5  03:11  7  03:25  6  04:28  7  08:33 10  02:02  8  03:20  8  08:50  8  02:34  6  02:18  7  00:33 10

                                                  00:49     01:00     01:54     01:25     00:21     01:03     01:18     01:52     04:31     00:42     01:19     03:53     00:55     00:54     00:12   

 9. Raivis Cekuls             00:57:03 16:44:21   02:50 10  04:49  9  08:37  9  11:49  8  14:03  9  18:02  9  22:12  9  27:24  9  34:47  9  37:31  9  41:03  9  50:52  9  53:38  9  56:33  9  57:03  9 00:57:03

       0 Alusne                    VB             02:50 10  01:59  7  03:48  8  03:12  9  02:14  8  03:59  9  04:10  8  05:12  9  07:23  9  02:44  9  03:32  9  09:49  9  02:46  7  02:55 10  00:30  8

                                                  01:22     00:49     01:44     01:12     00:46     01:51     02:03     02:36     03:21     01:24     01:31     04:52     01:07     01:31     00:09   

10. Pēteris Klapars           01:00:20 16:54:10   02:26  8  04:54 10  08:58 10  12:09 10  14:48 10  18:51 10  24:23 10  29:04 10  35:47 10  39:47 10  43:23 10  53:50 10  57:50 10  59:52 10  60:20 10 01:00:20

    7001 Jaunpiebalga              VB             02:26  8  02:28 10  04:04 10  03:11  8  02:39  9  04:03 10  05:32  9  04:41  8  06:43  7  04:00 10  03:36 10  10:27 10  04:00 10  02:02  5  00:28  5

                                                  00:58     01:18     02:00     01:11     01:11     01:55     03:25     02:05     02:41     02:40     01:35     05:30     02:21     00:38     00:07   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:10     02:04     02:00     01:14     02:08     02:02     02:36     04:02     01:20     02:01     04:57     01:39     01:24     00:20   00:30:25



SB Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Elīna Skopāne             00:44:22 17:32:14   02:02  3  03:35  1  06:22  1  09:54  1  12:29  2  15:23  2  19:20  2  22:39  1  28:34  1  29:51  1  32:45  1  39:40  1  41:54  1  43:54  1  44:22  1 00:44:22

    2501 RJCJD                     SB             02:02  3  01:33  1  02:47  2  03:32  4  02:35  6  02:54  1  03:57  6  03:19  1  05:55  2  01:17  1  02:54  1  06:55  2  02:14  3  02:00  1  00:28  3

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Jana Marta Ivanovska      00:45:05 18:00:10   02:41  5  04:18  4  07:03  3  10:08  2  11:42  1  14:46  1  17:51  1  22:56  2  28:39  2  30:16  2  33:23  2  40:09  2  42:07  2  44:42  2  45:05  2 00:45:05

    5182 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SB             02:41  5  01:37  2  02:45  1  03:05  1  01:34  1  03:04  2  03:05  2  05:05  6  05:43  1  01:37  3  03:07  6  06:46  1  01:58  1  02:35  4  00:23  1

                                                  00:39     00:04    -00:02    -00:27    -01:01     00:10    -00:52     01:46    -00:12     00:20     00:13    -00:09    -00:16     00:35    -00:05   

 3. Aivita Kļečetņikova       00:51:20 17:34:44   02:00  2  03:49  2  06:50  2  10:28  3  14:25  6  19:18  6  22:59  6  27:15  5  33:22  4  34:52  4  37:56  4  45:55  4  48:39  4  50:49  3  51:20  3 00:51:20

    4055 Balvi                     SB             02:00  2  01:49  4  03:01  3  03:38  5  03:57  7  04:53  5  03:41  5  04:16  2  06:07  3  01:30  2  03:04  3  07:59  4  02:44  6  02:10  2  00:31  5

                                                 -00:02     00:16     00:14     00:06     01:22     01:59    -00:16     00:57     00:12     00:13     00:10     01:04     00:30     00:10     00:03   

 4. Iveta Veļķere             00:54:50 18:45:04   03:24  7  05:46  7  09:22  7  12:41  7  14:37  7  20:07  7  23:41  7  28:01  6  35:35  7  37:33  5  40:56  6  49:28  6  51:44  6  54:16  4  54:50  4 00:54:50

    3700 Alūksne                   SB             03:24  7  02:22  7  03:36  5  03:19  2  01:56  3  05:30  7  03:34  4  04:20  3  07:34  6  01:58  5  03:23  7  08:32  6  02:16  4  02:32  3  00:34  6

                                                  01:22     00:49     00:49    -00:13    -00:39     02:36    -00:23     01:01     01:39     00:41     00:29     01:37     00:02     00:32     00:06   

 5. Ieva Punte                00:55:08 18:28:45   02:07  4  04:20  5  08:05  5  11:26  5  13:25  4  17:36  4  22:31  5  28:27  7  35:11  6  37:44  6  40:48  5  48:40  5  51:34  5  54:42  5  55:08  5 00:55:08

    5062 Individuāli               SB             02:07  4  02:13  6  03:45  7  03:21  3  01:59  5  04:11  4  04:55  7  05:56  7  06:44  5  02:33  6  03:04  3  07:52  3  02:54  7  03:08  5  00:26  2

                                                  00:05     00:40     00:58    -00:11    -00:36     01:17     00:58     02:37     00:49     01:16     00:10     00:57     00:40     01:08    -00:02   

 6. Alla Jaunzema             00:55:14 17:11:56   03:17  6  05:04  6  08:08  6  11:59  6  13:51  5  17:05  3  20:06  3  24:57  3  31:25  3  33:08  3  36:02  3  44:12  3  46:21  3  54:44  6  55:14  6 00:55:14

    3782 Strautiņi                 SB             03:17  6  01:47  3  03:04  4  03:51  7  01:52  2  03:14  3  03:01  1  04:51  5  06:28  4  01:43  4  02:54  1  08:10  5  02:09  2  08:23  7  00:30  4

                                                  01:15     00:14     00:17     00:19    -00:43     00:20    -00:56     01:32     00:33     00:26     00:00     01:15    -00:05     06:23     00:02   

 7. Sintija Levica            01:03:27 17:34:54   01:59  1  04:06  3  07:45  4  11:24  4  13:20  3  18:38  5  22:07  4  26:27  4  34:29  5  44:21  7  47:27  7  56:54  7  59:23  7  62:47  7  63:27  7 01:03:27

    3754 Gaujiena                  SB             01:59  1  02:07  5  03:39  6  03:39  6  01:56  3  05:18  6  03:29  3  04:20  3  08:02  7  09:52  7  03:06  5  09:27  7  02:29  5  03:24  6  00:40  7

                                                 -00:03     00:34     00:52     00:07    -00:39     02:24    -00:28     01:01     02:07     08:35     00:12     02:32     00:15     01:24     00:12   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:33     02:45     03:05     01:34     02:54     03:01     03:19     05:43     01:17     02:54     06:46     01:58     02:00     00:23   00:41:11



M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              

 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:17:32 18:22:11   01:57  1  03:52  1  05:46  1  06:45  1  09:29  1  10:40  1  12:40  1  14:48  1  17:11  1  17:32  1 00:17:32

    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M12            01:57  1  01:55  1  01:54  1  00:59  5  02:44  1  01:11  1  02:00  1  02:08  2  02:23  1  00:21  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:19:01 18:20:47   02:28  3  04:43  2  07:11  2  08:07  2  10:57  2  12:08  2  14:09  2  16:13  2  18:40  2  19:01  2 00:19:01

    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M12            02:28  3  02:15  2  02:28  3  00:56  2  02:50  2  01:11  1  02:01  2  02:04  1  02:27  2  00:21  1

                                                  00:31     00:20     00:34    -00:03     00:06     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:04     00:00   

 3. Jānis Ošiņš               00:23:08 17:26:03   02:46  5  05:16  4  07:40  3  08:36  3  12:58  4  14:33  4  17:21  4  19:53  3  22:35  3  23:08  3 00:23:08

    6614 Smiltenes BJSS            M12            02:46  5  02:30  4  02:24  2  00:56  2  04:22  4  01:35  5  02:48  5  02:32  3  02:42  5  00:33  9

                                                  00:49     00:35     00:30    -00:03     01:38     00:24     00:48     00:24     00:19     00:12   

 4. Nansen Palo               00:24:12 17:00:12   02:26  2  05:51  5  08:19  5  09:12  4  12:18  3  13:41  3  15:53  3  20:01  4  23:48  4  24:12  4 00:24:12

   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            02:26  2  03:25  7  02:28  3  00:53  1  03:06  3  01:23  3  02:12  3  04:08  7  03:47  8  00:24  3

                                                  00:29     01:30     00:34    -00:06     00:22     00:12     00:12     02:00     01:24     00:03   

 5. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:29:36 15:11:32   02:35  4  04:55  3  08:12  4  09:30  5  13:58  5  15:32  5  18:15  5  26:10  5  29:04  5  29:36  5 00:29:36

   22577 Võru                      M12            02:35  4  02:20  3  03:17  6  01:18  6  04:28  5  01:34  4  02:43  4  07:55  9  02:54  6  00:32  7

                                                  00:38     00:25     01:23     00:19     01:44     00:23     00:43     05:47     00:31     00:11   

 6. Ģirts Harkins             00:29:42 16:07:46   03:34 10  06:39  6  10:49 10  11:46  6  16:44  6  20:25  6  24:00  6  26:41  6  29:17  6  29:42  6 00:29:42

    4037 Gaujiena                  M12            03:34 10  03:05  5  04:10 11  00:57  4  04:58  7  03:41  9  03:35  7  02:41  4  02:36  4  00:25  4

                                                  01:37     01:10     02:16    -00:02     02:14     02:30     01:35     00:33     00:13     00:04   

 7. Hendrik Kavant            00:30:58 17:35:59   03:51 13  09:20 13  12:13 12  13:38 11  18:30  7  21:01  7  24:17  7  27:12  7  30:17  7  30:58  7 00:30:58

   21624 VKlK                      M12            03:51 13  05:29 13  02:53  5  01:25  7  04:52  6  02:31  6  03:16  6  02:55  6  03:05  7  00:41 13

                                                  01:54     03:34     00:59     00:26     02:08     01:20     01:16     00:47     00:42     00:20   

 8. Dainārs Bušs              00:34:21 16:03:10   03:47 12  07:08  9  11:25 11  16:18 13  21:17 12  24:46 12  28:34 10  31:19  8  33:54  8  34:21  8 00:34:21

    5143 N/A !!!                   M12            03:47 12  03:21  6  04:17 12  04:53 13  04:59  8  03:29  8  03:48  8  02:45  5  02:35  3  00:27  5

                                                  01:50     01:26     02:23     03:54     02:15     02:18     01:48     00:37     00:12     00:06   

 9. Kevin Kasak               00:45:07 15:44:52   03:38 11  07:44 12  13:53 13  15:41 12  24:02 13  27:11 13  33:09 13  38:40  9  44:34  9  45:07  9 00:45:07

   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            03:38 11  04:06 11  06:09 13  01:48 12  08:21 13  03:09  7  05:58 13  05:31  8  05:54 12  00:33  9

                                                  01:41     02:11     04:15     00:49     05:37     01:58     03:58     03:23     03:31     00:12   

10. Kaspar Avo ?ults          00:47:01 16:23:05   02:55  6  06:51  7  10:28  6  12:10  7  18:56  8  23:25  8  28:27  8  40:42 10  46:30 10  47:01 10 00:47:01

   24535 Sänna LK                  M12            02:55  6  03:56  9  03:37  9  01:42 11  06:46  9  04:29 12  05:02 12  12:15 10  05:48  9  00:31  6

                                                  00:58     02:01     01:43     00:43     04:02     03:18     03:02     10:07     03:25     00:10   

11. Kaspar Elias Alev         00:47:16 16:23:06   03:06  7  07:10 10  10:42  8  12:20  9  19:15  9  23:50 10  28:34 10  40:50 11  46:42 11  47:16 11 00:47:16

   24534 Sänna LK                  M12            03:06  7  04:04 10  03:32  8  01:38 10  06:55 10  04:35 13  04:44 10  12:16 11  05:52 10  00:34 11

                                                  01:09     02:09     01:38     00:39     04:11     03:24     02:44     10:08     03:29     00:13   

12. Aaron Aivo Alev           00:47:34 16:23:03   03:18  9  06:56  8  10:39  7  12:16  8  19:21 10  23:31  9  28:31  9  41:10 13  47:02 12  47:34 12 00:47:34

   24536 Sänna LK                  M12            03:18  9  03:38  8  03:43 10  01:37  9  07:05 11  04:10 10  05:00 11  12:39 13  05:52 10  00:32  7

                                                  01:21     01:43     01:49     00:38     04:21     02:59     03:00     10:31     03:29     00:11   

13. Luka Meldre               00:47:42 16:23:01   03:06  7  07:13 11  10:44  9  12:20  9  19:31 11  23:51 11  28:34 10  40:54 12  47:05 13  47:42 13 00:47:42

   22571                           M12            03:06  7  04:07 12  03:31  7  01:36  8  07:11 12  04:20 11  04:43  9  12:20 12  06:11 13  00:37 12

                                                  01:09     02:12     01:37     00:37     04:27     03:09     02:43     10:12     03:48     00:16   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:55     01:54     00:53     02:44     01:11     02:00     02:04     02:23     00:21   00:17:22



N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              

 1. Elīza Zeiļuka             00:39:27 18:17:34   03:18  1  06:31  1  17:25  4  19:37  4  24:34  2  26:43  2  30:02  2  33:57  1  38:51  1  39:27  1 00:39:27

    5190 Azimuts OK- SmBjss        N12            03:18  1  03:13  2  10:54  4  02:12  5  04:57  1  02:09  1  03:19  1  03:55  1  04:54  3  00:36  3

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Nora Meldre               00:42:35 16:27:47   04:00  2  07:46  3  12:26  1  14:26  1  20:12  1  23:05  1  28:33  1  36:03  2  42:00  2  42:35  2 00:42:35

   22573 Võru                      N12            04:00  2  03:46  3  04:40  3  02:00  2  05:46  3  02:53  2  05:28  3  07:30  5  05:57  4  00:35  2

                                                  00:42     00:33    -06:14    -00:12     00:49     00:44     02:09     03:35     01:03    -00:01   

 3. Viktoria Misnik           00:47:21 17:43:54   04:05  3  07:14  2  22:03  5  23:11  5  28:11  5  32:21  5  35:41  3  40:04  3  46:50  3  47:21  3 00:47:21

   25576 Parksepa KK               N12            04:05  3  03:09  1  14:49  5  01:08  1  05:00  2  04:10  5  03:20  2  04:23  2  06:46  5  00:31  1

                                                  00:47    -00:04     03:55    -01:04     00:03     02:01     00:01     00:28     01:52    -00:05   

 4. Mia Mai Huik              00:48:25 15:50:09   04:15  4  09:19  4  13:43  2  15:54  3  24:57  3  28:33  3  39:31  5  44:42  5  47:47  4  48:25  4 00:48:25

   17896 Võru                      N12            04:15  4  05:04  5  04:24  1  02:11  4  09:03  4  03:36  4  10:58  5  05:11  4  03:05  1  00:38  4

                                                  00:57     01:51    -06:30    -00:01     04:06     01:27     07:39     01:16    -01:49     00:02   

 5. Alissa Kirillova          00:48:48 15:50:07   04:19  5  09:19  4  13:46  3  15:52  2  25:01  4  28:36  4  39:28  4  44:36  4  48:02  5  48:48  5 00:48:48

   26282 VKRK                      N12            04:19  5  05:00  4  04:27  2  02:06  3  09:09  5  03:35  3  10:52  4  05:08  3  03:26  2  00:46  5

                                                  01:01     01:47    -06:27    -00:06     04:12     01:26     07:33     01:13    -01:28     00:10   

Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:09     04:24     01:08     04:57     02:09     03:19     03:55     03:05     00:31   00:29:55



N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              

 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:18:02 17:48:10   01:56  1  04:02  1  06:33  1  07:20  1  10:15  1  12:02  1  13:57  1  15:49  1  17:39  1  18:02  1 00:18:02

    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            N14            01:56  1  02:06  1  02:31  2  00:47  1  02:55  1  01:47  3  01:55  1  01:52  1  01:50  1  00:23  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:22:57 17:56:05   02:12  2  08:31  4  10:43  2  11:35  2  14:54  2  16:15  2  18:15  2  20:26  2  22:32  2  22:57  2 00:22:57

    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      N14            02:12  2  06:19  4  02:12  1  00:52  2  03:19  2  01:21  1  02:00  2  02:11  2  02:06  2  00:25  2

                                                  00:16     04:13    -00:19     00:05     00:24    -00:26     00:05     00:19     00:16     00:02   

 3. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      00:26:54 16:13:23   02:40  3  05:13  2  12:55  3  13:48  3  17:20  3  18:49  3  21:17  3  23:38  3  26:22  3  26:54  3 00:26:54

    5004 OK Azimuts:S10            N14            02:40  3  02:33  2  07:42  4  00:53  3  03:32  3  01:29  2  02:28  3  02:21  3  02:44  3  00:32  3

                                                  00:44     00:27     05:11     00:06     00:37    -00:18     00:33     00:29     00:54     00:09   

 4. Kaidi Piirisild           00:40:57 15:48:41   03:38  4  08:25  3  13:59  4  16:47  4  22:24  4  24:46  4  30:05  4  36:01  4  40:23  4  40:57  4 00:40:57

   23358 Võru                      N14            03:38  4  04:47  3  05:34  3  02:48  4  05:37  4  02:22  4  05:19  4  05:56  4  04:22  4  00:34  4

                                                  01:42     02:41     03:03     02:01     02:42     00:35     03:24     04:04     02:32     00:11   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:06     02:12     00:47     02:55     01:21     01:55     01:52     01:50     00:23   00:17:17



N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              

 1. Andra Veita               00:36:41 17:45:43   04:18  1  08:21  1  13:18  2  15:25  2  21:03  2  23:28  1  27:18  1  30:56  1  35:50  1  36:41  1 00:36:41

    1901 Individuāli               N60            04:18  1  04:03  1  04:57  3  02:07  3  05:38  1  02:25  1  03:50  1  03:38  2  04:54  2  00:51  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Helle Mürk                00:38:04 18:11:32   04:28  2  09:11  2  13:13  1  15:02  1  20:51  1  25:07  3  29:05  2  32:41  2  37:14  2  38:04  2 00:38:04

     740 Võru                      N60            04:28  2  04:43  3  04:02  1  01:49  1  05:49  2  04:16  3  03:58  2  03:36  1  04:33  1  00:50  1

                                                  00:10     00:40    -00:55    -00:18     00:11     01:51     00:08    -00:02    -00:21    -00:01   

 3. Marianne Hermann          00:39:42 16:10:42   05:28  3  09:38  3  13:50  3  15:40  3  22:14  3  24:48  2  29:14  3  33:23  3  38:45  3  39:42  3 00:39:42

   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            05:28  3  04:10  2  04:12  2  01:50  2  06:34  3  02:34  2  04:26  3  04:09  3  05:22  3  00:57  3

                                                  01:10     00:07    -00:45    -00:17     00:56     00:09     00:36     00:31     00:28     00:06   

Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     04:03     04:02     01:49     05:38     02:25     03:50     03:36     04:33     00:50   00:35:04



RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              

 1. Pille Helemets            00:54:47 18:04:09   08:00  1  20:44  1  26:30  1  29:19  1  43:24  1  48:00  1  53:39  1  54:47  1 00:54:47

   26349 Danpower                  RADA5          08:00  1  12:44  1  05:46  1  02:49  1  14:05  1  04:36  1  05:39  1  01:08  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Ideaalaeg :                                       08:00     12:44     05:46     02:49     14:05     04:36     05:39     01:08   00:54:47



N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              

 1. Kitija Abula              00:21:17 16:07:52   03:17  4  06:16  4  10:50  4  11:51  3  15:20  2  18:12  2  20:49  1  21:17  1 00:21:17

    5097 Grundzāle                 N10            03:17  4  02:59  2  04:34  4  01:01  2  03:29  1  02:52  2  02:37  1  00:28  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:21:50 16:08:35   02:41  2  05:36  1  10:08  2  10:59  2  15:29  3  17:39  1  21:18  2  21:50  2 00:21:50

    5111 Grundzāle                 N10            02:41  2  02:55  1  04:32  3  00:51  1  04:30  2  02:10  1  03:39  4  00:32  4

                                                 -00:36    -00:04    -00:02    -00:10     01:01    -00:42     01:02     00:04   

 3. Kaisa Kuragin             00:21:58 18:36:57   03:12  3  06:11  3  09:35  1  10:37  1  15:12  1  18:13  3  21:26  3  21:58  3 00:21:58

   16479 Võru                      N10            03:12  3  02:59  2  03:24  1  01:02  3  04:35  3  03:01  3  03:13  2  00:32  4

                                                 -00:05     00:00    -01:10     00:01     01:06     00:09     00:36     00:04   

 4. Marta Kalnina             00:27:30 18:41:31   02:40  1  06:10  2  10:32  3  11:52  4  16:33  4  21:47  4  26:59  4  27:30  4 00:27:30

       0 Gaujena                   N10            02:40  1  03:30  5  04:22  2  01:20  4  04:41  4  05:14  4  05:12  5  00:31  2

                                                 -00:37     00:31    -00:12     00:19     01:12     02:22     02:35     00:03   

 5. Marleen Ojasoo            00:36:23 16:58:31   03:49  7  08:00  6  12:48  5  15:47  5  21:23  5  26:50  5  35:46  5  36:23  5 00:36:23

   24527 Võru KLK                  N10            03:49  7  04:11  6  04:48  5  02:59  8  05:36  5  05:27  5  08:56  8  00:37  7

                                                  00:32     01:12     00:14     01:58     02:07     02:35     06:19     00:09   

 6. Elīna Bačka               00:40:41 16:09:27   06:13  8  09:26  7  16:09  6  17:33  6  23:24  6  31:42  6  40:07  6  40:41  6 00:40:41

    5202 Grundzāle                 N10            06:13  8  03:13  4  06:43  7  01:24  5  05:51  7  08:18  6  08:25  6  00:34  6

                                                  02:56     00:14     02:09     00:23     02:22     05:26     05:48     00:06   

 7. Ginta Ābeltiņa            00:42:20 16:08:01   03:26  6  11:04  8  17:34  7  19:09  7  24:48  7  33:10  7  41:38  7  42:20  7 00:42:20

    5203 Grundzāle                 N10            03:26  6  07:38  8  06:30  6  01:35  6  05:39  6  08:22  7  08:28  7  00:42  8

                                                  00:09     04:39     01:56     00:34     02:10     05:30     05:51     00:14   

 8. Jette-Ly Assor            00:50:08 15:14:03   03:24  5  07:37  5  19:06  8  21:00  8  27:01  8  46:07  8  49:37  8  50:08  8 00:50:08

   17915 Kobras                    N10            03:24  5  04:13  7  11:29  8  01:54  7  06:01  8  19:06  8  03:30  3  00:31  2

                                                  00:07     01:14     06:55     00:53     02:32     16:14     00:53     00:03   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     02:55     03:24     00:51     03:29     02:10     02:37     00:28   00:18:34



M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              

 1. Matīss Kalniņš            00:21:24 16:07:41   03:44 12  06:47  5  10:51  5  11:48  4  16:25  3  18:15  1  20:52  1  21:24  1 00:21:24

    5122 Grundzāle                 M10            03:44 12  03:03  4  04:04  6  00:57  2  04:37  4  01:50  1  02:37  1  00:32 10

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Lukas Siegert             00:23:35 15:11:34   02:50  3  05:39  3  10:15  3  11:28  3  15:06  2  19:43  3  23:08  2  23:35  2 00:23:35

   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            02:50  3  02:49  3  04:36  8  01:13  4  03:38  1  04:37  7  03:25  6  00:27  2

                                                 -00:54    -00:14     00:32     00:16    -00:59     02:47     00:48    -00:05   

 3. Mehis Moor                00:23:36 15:11:35   02:53  5  05:34  2  10:05  2  11:17  2  15:03  1  19:38  2  23:11  3  23:36  3 00:23:36

   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            02:53  5  02:41  2  04:31  7  01:12  3  03:46  2  04:35  6  03:33  8  00:25  1

                                                 -00:51    -00:22     00:27     00:15    -00:51     02:45     00:56    -00:07   

 4. Rolands Levics            00:24:43 18:43:04   03:33 10  06:47  5  10:20  4  12:18  5  17:06  4  21:14  4  24:13  4  24:43  4 00:24:43

    7040 Smiltenes vidusskola      M10            03:33 10  03:14  5  03:33  4  01:58 12  04:48  6  04:08  4  02:59  3  00:30  5

                                                 -00:11     00:11    -00:31     01:01     00:11     02:18     00:22    -00:02   

 5. Gregor Narusk             00:27:00 17:19:54   02:14  1  11:37 12  14:43 11  16:31 11  20:17  8  23:38  5  26:32  5  27:00  5 00:27:00

   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            02:14  1  09:23 14  03:06  2  01:48 10  03:46  2  03:21  3  02:54  2  00:28  3

                                                 -01:30     06:20    -00:58     00:51    -00:51     01:31     00:17    -00:04   

 6. Emīls Tarass              00:27:47 18:52:42   03:03  6  07:35 10  11:06  6  13:01  6  18:32  5  24:13  6  27:17  6  27:47  6 00:27:47

    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      M10            03:03  6  04:32 11  03:31  3  01:55 11  05:31  7  05:41  9  03:04  4  00:30  5

                                                 -00:41     01:29    -00:33     00:58     00:54     03:51     00:27    -00:02   

 7. Hugo Rüütli               00:29:53 16:16:17   03:22  8  07:05  8  12:49  9  16:23 10  21:10  9  25:40  7  29:12  7  29:53  7 00:29:53

   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            03:22  8  03:43  7  05:44 13  03:34 14  04:47  5  04:30  5  03:32  7  00:41 14

                                                 -00:22     00:40     01:40     02:37     00:10     02:40     00:55     00:09   

 8. Uku Joonas                00:33:53 17:10:43   05:53 14  11:10 11  15:13 12  16:56 12  23:09 11  29:25 10  33:23  8  33:53  8 00:33:53

   24065 Võru                      M10            05:53 14  05:17 13  04:03  5  01:43  8  06:13 10  06:16 10  03:58 10  00:30  5

                                                  02:09     02:14    -00:01     00:46     01:36     04:26     01:21    -00:02   

 9. Edvards Ķesteris          00:36:41 16:13:20   02:51  4  06:42  4  12:05  8  13:41  8  19:17  6  27:44  8  36:10  9  36:41  9 00:36:41

    5124 Grundzāle                 M10            02:51  4  03:51  9  05:23 11  01:36  6  05:36  9  08:27 12  08:26 15  00:31  8

                                                 -00:53     00:48     01:19     00:39     00:59     06:37     05:49    -00:01   

10. Markuss Artūrs Ozols      00:37:46 16:12:31   03:27  9  07:29  9  12:58 10  14:32  9  20:03  7  28:35  9  37:15 10  37:46 10 00:37:46

    5123 Grundzāle                 M10            03:27  9  04:02 10  05:29 12  01:34  5  05:31  7  08:32 13  08:40 16  00:31  8

                                                 -00:17     00:59     01:25     00:37     00:54     06:42     06:03    -00:01   

11. Pauls Grabovskis          00:38:07 17:26:39   03:12  7  07:02  7  11:40  7  13:26  7  25:19 12  33:16 11  37:26 11  38:07 11 00:38:07

    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      M10            03:12  7  03:50  8  04:38  9  01:46  9  11:53 13  07:57 11  04:10 11  00:41 14

                                                 -00:32     00:47     00:34     00:49     07:16     06:07     01:33     00:09   

12. Martins Celms             00:39:18 17:26:06   02:40  2  04:56  1  07:44  1  08:35  1  21:50 10  33:31 12  38:45 12  39:18 12 00:39:18

       0 x138                      M10            02:40  2  02:16  1  02:48  1  00:51  1  13:15 15  11:41 15  05:14 12  00:33 11

                                                 -01:04    -00:47    -01:16    -00:06     08:38     09:51     02:37     00:01   

13. Emīls Čukurs              00:45:36 18:00:03   03:36 11  15:09 15  23:19 14  32:49 15  39:19 14  41:46 14  45:08 13  45:36 13 00:45:36

    6610 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      M10            03:36 11  11:33 15  08:10 14  09:30 16  06:30 11  02:27  2  03:22  5  00:28  3

                                                 -00:08     08:30     04:06     08:33     01:53     00:37     00:45    -00:04   

14. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:47:06 18:27:43   10:04 16  13:45 14  19:00 13  21:32 13  33:59 13  38:37 13  46:30 14  47:06 14 00:47:06

   23397 Kobras                    M10            10:04 16  03:41  6  05:15 10  02:32 13  12:27 14  04:38  8  07:53 14  00:36 12

                                                  06:20     00:38     01:11     01:35     07:50     02:48     05:16     00:04   

15. Sander Lepp               00:55:12 15:44:03   07:55 15  12:47 13  24:49 15  26:31 14  41:01 15  50:46 15  54:33 15  55:12 15 00:55:12

   24002 Võru                      M10            07:55 15  04:52 12  12:02 15  01:42  7  14:30 16  09:45 14  03:47  9  00:39 13

                                                  04:11     01:49     07:58     00:45     09:53     07:55     01:10     00:07   

16. Johann Utsal              01:30:16 15:13:18   04:05 13  20:22 16  42:05 16  48:11 16  58:38 16  83:17 16  89:14 16  90:16 16 01:30:16

   24083 Haanja SK                 M10            04:05 13  16:17 16  21:43 16  06:06 15  10:27 12  24:39 16  05:57 13  01:02 16

                                                  00:21     13:14     17:39     05:09     05:50     22:49     03:20     00:30   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:16     02:48     00:51     03:38     01:50     02:37     00:25   00:16:39



RADA6 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              

 1. Gerda Narusk              00:50:32 17:21:25   04:57  1  09:06  1  11:30  1  15:16  1  30:15  1  38:07  1  47:35  1  49:57  1  50:32  1 00:50:32

   20950                           RADA6          04:57  1  04:09  1  02:24  1  03:46  1  14:59  4  07:52  1  09:28  3  02:22  1  00:35  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Robert Luik               01:26:46 17:42:58   07:05  2  30:16  4  35:14  2  42:05  4  56:09  4  71:23  4  80:40  4  85:38  2  86:46  2 01:26:46

   24907 Võru KrK                  RADA6          07:05  2  23:11  4  04:58  2  06:51  4  14:04  3  15:14  4  09:17  2  04:58  2  01:08  2

                                                  02:08     19:02     02:34     03:05    -00:55     07:22    -00:11     02:36     00:33   

 3. Anne Oper                 01:26:48 17:43:02   07:17  3  29:57  2  35:15  3  41:53  2  55:45  2  70:20  2  80:05  2  85:40  3  86:48  3 01:26:48

   25641 PPA                       RADA6          07:17  3  22:40  3  05:18  3  06:38  2  13:52  2  14:35  2  09:45  4  05:35  4  01:08  2

                                                  02:20     18:31     02:54     02:52    -01:07     06:43     00:17     03:13     00:33   

 4. Kati Luik                 01:26:53 17:42:55   07:22  4  30:00  3  35:18  4  42:02  3  55:50  3  70:57  3  80:09  3  85:42  4  86:53  4 01:26:53

   25640 PPA                       RADA6          07:22  4  22:38  2  05:18  3  06:44  3  13:48  1  15:07  3  09:12  1  05:33  3  01:11  4

                                                  02:25     18:29     02:54     02:58    -01:11     07:15    -00:16     03:11     00:36   

Ideaalaeg :                                       04:57     04:09     02:24     03:46     13:48     07:52     09:12     02:22     00:35   00:49:05



SH Rada (6): 8 KP 3.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              

 1. Antra Ķikute              00:35:17 17:25:04   03:54  4  06:53  3  09:44  3  11:45  2  19:09  2  26:41  2  32:07  1  34:43  1  35:17  1 00:35:17

    2522 Ķikuti-99                 SH             03:54  4  02:59  4  02:51  2  02:01  2  07:24  4  07:32  2  05:26  2  02:36  2  00:34  6

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:37:10 17:42:33   03:51  3  06:55  4  09:46  4  11:34  1  18:32  1  26:32  1  33:30  2  36:43  2  37:10  2 00:37:10

    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SH             03:51  3  03:04  5  02:51  2  01:48  1  06:58  2  08:00  3  06:58  6  03:13  4  00:27  1

                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:00    -00:13    -00:26     00:28     01:32     00:37    -00:07   

 3. Laila Uiska               00:38:51 18:21:43   04:10  5  07:03  5  10:03  5  12:58  4  20:18  3  28:46  3  35:41  4  38:23  3  38:51  3 00:38:51

    3704 Lejasciems                SH             04:10  5  02:53  3  03:00  5  02:55  5  07:20  3  08:28  4  06:55  5  02:42  3  00:28  3

                                                  00:16    -00:06     00:09     00:54    -00:04     00:56     01:29     00:06    -00:06   

 4. Inese Orlova              00:41:25 16:23:30   04:42  6  07:57  6  10:51  6  13:09  5  21:11  4  30:22  5  36:27  5  40:51  4  41:25  4 00:41:25

    4058 Alūksne                   SH             04:42  6  03:15  6  02:54  4  02:18  3  08:02  5  09:11  6  06:05  3  04:24  6  00:34  6

                                                  00:48     00:16     00:03     00:17     00:38     01:39     00:39     01:48     00:00   

 5. Sindija Žīgure            00:41:26 17:42:01   03:23  1  06:01  1  08:39  1  15:14  6  21:26  5  28:55  4  33:59  3  40:59  5  41:26  5 00:41:26

    3776 N/A !!!                   SH             03:23  1  02:38  1  02:38  1  06:35  7  06:12  1  07:29  1  05:04  1  07:00  7  00:27  1

                                                 -00:31    -00:21    -00:13     04:34    -01:12    -00:03    -00:22     04:24    -00:07   

 6. Rudīte Grabovksa          00:43:10 18:09:27   03:29  2  06:11  2  09:23  2  12:03  3  25:17  6  34:06  6  40:39  6  42:37  6  43:10  6 00:43:10

    7058 Launkalne                 SH             03:29  2  02:42  2  03:12  6  02:40  4  13:14  6  08:49  5  06:33  4  01:58  1  00:33  5

                                                 -00:25    -00:17     00:21     00:39     05:50     01:17     01:07    -00:38    -00:01   

 7. Ilze Tarasa               01:13:23 18:32:17   04:45  7  08:48  7  12:16  7  16:56  7  45:15  7  62:11  7  69:13  7  72:53  7  73:23  7 01:13:23

    7035 Smiltene                  SH             04:45  7  04:03  7  03:28  7  04:40  6  28:19  7  16:56  7  07:02  7  03:40  5  00:30  4

                                                  00:51     01:04     00:37     02:39     20:55     09:24     01:36     01:04    -00:04   

Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     02:38     02:38     01:48     06:12     07:29     05:04     01:58     00:27   00:31:37



VH Rada (7): 11 KP 3.70 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              

 1. Mairis Rāts               00:35:28 16:44:26   02:33  5  04:23  5  08:13  4  10:32  3  12:22  1  19:12  1  21:51  1  27:33  3  31:27  1  33:43  1  35:04  1  35:28  1 00:35:28

    3735 Veclaicene                VH             02:33  5  01:50  2  03:50  3  02:19  1  01:50  2  06:50  4  02:39  2  05:42  5  03:54  1  02:16  3  01:21  2  00:24  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Nils Johansons            00:36:42 18:07:24   02:05  3  04:02  3  07:54  3  10:58  4  12:45  2  20:53  4  23:42  4  28:14  4  32:25  2  34:33  2  36:18  2  36:42  2 00:36:42

    2684 Individuāli               VH             02:05  3  01:57  5  03:52  4  03:04  4  01:47  1  08:08  5  02:49  3  04:32  3  04:11  2  02:08  1  01:45  4  00:24  1

                                                 -00:28     00:07     00:02     00:45    -00:03     01:18     00:10    -01:10     00:17    -00:08     00:24     00:00   

 3. Ansis Rudzītis            00:37:33 17:39:21   01:57  2  03:53  2  08:36  5  13:19  5  15:51  5  21:22  5  23:47  5  28:52  5  33:22  3  35:41  3  37:07  3  37:33  3 00:37:33

    7036 Rauna                     VH             01:57  2  01:56  4  04:43  5  04:43  5  02:32  3  05:31  1  02:25  1  05:05  4  04:30  3  02:19  4  01:26  3  00:26  4

                                                 -00:36     00:06     00:53     02:24     00:42    -01:19    -00:14    -00:37     00:36     00:03     00:05     00:02   

 4. Armands Lūkins            00:42:26 18:15:03   01:41  1  03:28  1  07:15  1  10:04  1  13:00  3  19:31  2  22:29  2  26:51  1  37:30  4  40:45  4  42:00  4  42:26  4 00:42:26

    3703 Lejasciems                VH             01:41  1  01:47  1  03:47  2  02:49  3  02:56  4  06:31  3  02:58  4  04:22  2  10:39  4  03:15  5  01:15  1  00:26  4

                                                 -00:52    -00:03    -00:03     00:30     01:06    -00:19     00:19    -01:20     06:45     00:59    -00:06     00:02   

 5. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:56:52 17:27:16   02:26  4  04:16  4  07:30  2  10:11  2  13:35  4  19:32  3  22:52  3  27:07  2  45:28  5  47:42  5  56:27  5  56:52  5 00:56:52

    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VH             02:26  4  01:50  2  03:14  1  02:41  2  03:24  5  05:57  2  03:20  5  04:15  1  18:21  5  02:14  2  08:45  5  00:25  3

                                                 -00:07     00:00    -00:36     00:22     01:34    -00:53     00:41    -01:27     14:27    -00:02     07:24     00:01   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:47     03:14     02:19     01:47     05:31     02:25     04:15     03:54     02:08     01:15     00:24   00:30:40



S8 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              

 1. Megija Ķestere            00:18:39 16:06:35   04:05  1  07:11  1  12:41  1  15:45  1  17:49  1  18:39  1 00:18:39

    7005 Grundzāle                 S8             04:05  1  03:06  1  05:30  1  03:04  1  02:04  1  00:50  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     03:06     05:30     03:04     02:04     00:50   00:18:39



VABA ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus               

 1. Timo Palo                 00:54:17 16:59:23   01:38  03:13  05:05  07:33  08:50  12:08  14:41  17:28  21:24  23:28  26:23  28:34  29:29  34:02  35:20  40:40  42:43  44:31  49:45  53:57  54:17 00:54:17 20p

   18035                           VABA           01:38  01:35  01:52  02:28  01:17  03:18  02:33  02:47  03:56  02:04  02:55  02:11  00:55  04:33  01:18  05:20  02:03  01:48  05:14  04:12  00:20

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =20

 2. Marko Kukk                01:27:02 17:23:38   04:07  09:44  13:20  21:01  23:39  28:24  32:13  41:46  45:41  50:02  53:12  58:03  62:29  66:54  72:00  74:46  78:19  82:18  84:04  86:13  87:02 01:27:02 20p

   22293 -                         VABA           04:07  05:37  03:36  07:41  02:38  04:45  03:49  09:33  03:55  04:21  03:10  04:51  04:26  04:25  05:06  02:46  03:33  03:59  01:46  02:09  00:49

                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =20

 3. Piret Palok               01:38:28 16:48:07   03:17  08:55  12:00  18:26  20:57  26:16  29:26  37:00  43:17  46:46  55:51  59:21  65:07  68:04  72:55  83:09  89:22  94:03  95:17  97:52  98:28 01:38:28 20p

   18424 Vastseliina SK            VABA           03:17  05:38  03:05  06:26  02:31  05:19  03:10  07:34  06:17  03:29  09:05  03:30  05:46  02:57  04:51  10:14  06:13  04:41  01:14  02:35  00:36

                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =20

 4. Maris Moor                01:38:35 16:48:02   03:20  09:04  12:08  18:34  21:05  26:24  29:29  37:08  43:26  46:53  56:02  59:31  65:09  68:15  73:03  83:18  89:43  94:13  95:28  98:00  98:35 01:38:35 20p

   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           03:20  05:44  03:04  06:26  02:31  05:19  03:05  07:39  06:18  03:27  09:09  03:29  05:38  03:06  04:48  10:15  06:25  04:30  01:15  02:32  00:35

                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =20

 5. Maaris Vesper             02:09:13 15:38:29   06:30  10:22  14:50  32:23  35:21  40:22  44:25  59:16  64:10  71:58  80:47  88:15  92:35  96:31 106:49 111:52 115:03 124:58 126:29 128:39 129:13 02:09:13 20p

   25578 Rõuge vald                VABA           06:30  03:52  04:28  17:33  02:58  05:01  04:03  14:51  04:54  07:48  08:49  07:28  04:20  03:56  10:18  05:03  03:11  09:55  01:31  02:10  00:34

                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =20

 6. Daisy Anton               02:09:16 15:38:28   06:34  10:20  14:53  32:26  35:18  40:26  44:28  59:16  64:16  71:55  80:45  88:20  92:40  96:38 106:55 111:56 115:10 125:01 126:38 128:44 129:16 02:09:16 20p

   25487 Varstu                    VABA           06:34  03:46  04:33  17:33  02:52  05:08  04:02  14:48  05:00  07:39  08:50  07:35  04:20  03:58  10:17  05:01  03:14  09:51  01:37  02:06  00:32

                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =20

 7. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:48:02 16:45:34   02:52  05:27  06:55  10:31  12:58  15:33  18:36  24:26  25:39  28:03  31:43  34:58  40:36  43:04  45:32  47:33  48:02 00:48:02 16p

     675 OK AZIMUTS                VABA           02:52  02:35  01:28  03:36  02:27  02:35  03:03  05:50  01:13  02:24  03:40  03:15  05:38  02:28  02:28  02:01  00:29

                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =16

 8. Taavi Raudsik             01:17:02 16:49:56   02:39  05:21  06:49  11:05  14:12  19:13  24:31  27:09  34:10  36:12  40:47  52:36  58:45  64:33  70:06  72:27  74:31  76:39  77:02 01:17:02 16p

   25574 Võru                      VABA           02:39  02:42  01:28  04:16  03:07  05:01  05:18  02:38  07:01  02:02  04:35  11:49  06:09  05:48  05:33  02:21  02:04  02:08  00:23

                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =16

 9. Katre Palo                00:40:03 17:15:44   03:34  06:50  11:29  12:25  15:17  18:57  20:47  23:35  27:29  30:30  32:47  35:45  39:36  40:03 00:40:03 13p

   15367 Rõuge vald                VABA           03:34  03:16  04:39  00:56  02:52  03:40  01:50  02:48  03:54  03:01  02:17  02:58  03:51  00:27

                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =13

10. Kaspars Liepiņš           00:53:25 16:57:02   02:01  03:58  08:48  12:53  16:33  21:01  24:16  32:03  34:43  37:33  46:42  49:19  52:52  53:25 00:53:25 13p

    7046 Smiltene                  VABA           02:01  01:57  04:50  04:05  03:40  04:28  03:15  07:47  02:40  02:50  09:09  02:37  03:33  00:33

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =13

11. Juris Zaķis               01:09:56 17:35:49   03:31  06:06  10:13  14:20  17:48  27:02  33:04  42:28  46:33  50:53  63:05  66:08  69:19  69:56 01:09:56 13p

    3772 N/A !!!                   VABA           03:31  02:35  04:07  04:07  03:28  09:14  06:02  09:24  04:05  04:20  12:12  03:03  03:11  00:37

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =13

12. Kersti Kõrge              01:22:04 17:24:14   04:37  07:38  12:44  17:22  22:03  28:55  33:13  42:16  52:29  55:41  73:22  77:19  81:24  82:04 01:22:04 13p

   25918 Põlva                     VABA           04:37  03:01  05:06  04:38  04:41  06:52  04:18  09:03  10:13  03:12  17:41  03:57  04:05  00:40

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =13

13. Laur Joonas Järvpõld      01:29:52 17:03:34   02:18  04:08  08:43  12:26  16:27  24:05  26:52  33:13  48:23  64:56  68:50  81:36  86:02  89:52 01:29:52 13p

   21802 Kääpa PK                  VABA           02:18  01:50  04:35  03:43  04:01  07:38  02:47  06:21  15:10  16:33  03:54  12:46  04:26  03:50

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =13

14. Triin Rilanto             01:21:02 18:53:28   03:53  07:29  09:49  15:46  21:39  26:37  39:12  44:49  52:48  56:08  59:47  65:00  80:28  81:02 01:21:02 12p

   24544 Võru vald                 VABA           03:53  03:36  02:20  05:57  05:53  04:58  12:35  05:37  07:59  03:20  03:39  05:13  15:28  00:34

                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =12

15. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:49:35 17:27:16   02:26  04:16  07:30  10:11  13:35  19:32  22:52  27:07  45:28  47:42  49:35 00:49:35 10p

    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VABA           02:26  01:50  03:14  02:41  03:24  05:57  03:20  04:15  18:21  02:14  01:53

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]Finish     =10

16. Kaisa Kahre               00:53:26 18:06:16   02:09  04:05  08:25  12:10  25:45  34:31  37:12  41:21  49:24  52:52  53:26 00:53:26 10p

   16894 Võru                      VABA           02:09  01:56  04:20  03:45  13:35  08:46  02:41  04:09  08:03  03:28  00:34

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =10

17. Karin Antsov              00:54:56 17:35:37   04:07  13:44  26:37  29:07  36:33  40:46  44:29  49:25  54:18  54:56 00:54:56 9p

   25588 Võru                      VABA           04:07  09:37  12:53  02:30  07:26  04:13  03:43  04:56  04:53  00:38

                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =9

18. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:44:53 17:26:33   03:15  07:25  11:52  13:24  25:06  30:12  39:32  44:15  44:53 00:44:53 8p

    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      VABA           03:15  04:10  04:27  01:32  11:42  05:06  09:20  04:43  00:38

                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =8

19. Sindija Žīgure            00:35:47 17:42:01   03:23  06:01  08:39  15:14  21:26  28:55  33:59  35:47 00:35:47 7p

    3776 N/A !!!                   VABA           03:23  02:38  02:38  06:35  06:12  07:29  05:04  01:48

                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]Finish     =7

20. Riina Nassar              00:40:41 16:09:27   06:13  09:26  16:09  17:33  23:24  31:42  40:07  40:41 00:40:41 7p

   19488 Lasva vald                VABA           06:13  03:13  06:43  01:24  05:51  08:18  08:25  00:34

                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =7

21. Guntis Rudzītis           00:24:50 17:01:56   03:18  06:20  10:04  11:15  18:54  21:51  24:50 00:24:50 6p

       0 Azimuts                   VABA           03:18  03:02  03:44  01:11  07:39  02:57  02:59

                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]Finish     =6

22. Eva Piirisild             00:35:36 17:06:18   04:59  09:08  14:03  16:04  23:46  31:29  35:36 00:35:36 6p

   16455 Võru                      VABA           04:59  04:09  04:55  02:01  07:42  07:43  04:07

                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]Finish     =6

23. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:42:18 18:27:43   10:04  13:45  19:00  21:32  33:59  38:37  42:18 00:42:18 6p

   23397 Kobras                    VABA           10:04  03:41  05:15  02:32  12:27  04:38  03:41

                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]Finish     =6

24. Sebastian Paat            00:21:25 17:06:59   02:18  05:23  17:33  19:19  21:25 00:21:25 4p

   24147 Võru                      VABA           02:18  03:05  12:10  01:46  02:06

                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =4

25. Severi Eerik              00:31:01 16:55:21   02:49  07:35  20:06  25:44  31:01 00:31:01 4p

   24149 Puiga PK                  VABA           02:49  04:46  12:31  05:38  05:17

                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =4

26. Karl-Martin Oja           00:31:14 16:55:17   02:59  07:41  20:31  25:44  31:14 00:31:14 4p

   25630 Võru KLK                  VABA           02:59  04:42  12:50  05:13  05:30

                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =4

27. Lee Saarts                00:37:54 18:44:03   11:02  18:10  25:58  36:46  37:54 00:37:54 4p

   19888 Võru                      VABA           11:02  07:08  07:48  10:48  01:08

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4

28. Henri Rüütli              00:39:02 16:09:24   05:04  10:57  26:45  32:41  39:02 00:39:02 4p

   24153 Haanja lasteaed           VABA           05:04  05:53  15:48  05:56  06:21

                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =4

29. Kaiva Sileniece           00:39:19 17:58:04   02:24  04:36  30:14  38:54  39:19 00:39:19 4p

    5181 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      VABA           02:24  02:12  25:38  08:40  00:25

                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =4

30. Ats Virumäe               01:08:03 19:06:09   25:10  49:57  63:27  68:03 01:08:03 3p

    3803 Võru                      VABA           25:10  24:47  13:30  04:36

                                                  [33 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]Finish     =3

31. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:35:20 18:34:37   04:49  10:01  31:48  35:20 00:35:20 2p

   26325 Piigaste                  VABA           04:49  05:12  21:47  03:32

                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]Finish     =2

#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 7.00 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              

 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:52:30 18:07:54   02:35  7  04:39  3  05:43  2  09:47  7  11:22  3  15:50  2  17:58  2  20:11  2  23:33  1  24:58  1  28:30  1  36:20  1  39:41  2  42:42  2  47:16  1  49:07  1  50:46  1  52:07  1  52:30  1 00:52:30

    3446 Võru                      M21            02:35  7  02:04  2  01:04  1  04:04 18  01:35  1  04:28  1  02:08  1  02:13  3  03:22  1  01:25 10  03:32  5  07:50  3  03:21  2  03:01  1  04:34  1  01:51  2  01:39  1  01:21  1  00:23  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Taavi Tatsi               00:53:34 18:43:20   02:16  1  04:15  1  05:25  1  08:24  1  10:09  1  15:00  1  17:27  1  19:36  1  24:22  2  25:26  2  29:00  2  36:24  2  39:23  1  42:25  1  47:36  2  49:33  2  51:39  2  53:08  2  53:34  2 00:53:34

    2948 LUS                       M35            02:16  1  01:59  1  01:10  3  02:59  1  01:45  5  04:51  5  02:27  3  02:09  1  04:46  7  01:04  1  03:34  6  07:24  1  02:59  1  03:02  2  05:11  7  01:57  5  02:06 10  01:29  3  00:26 11

                                                 -00:19    -00:05     00:06    -01:05     00:10     00:23     00:19    -00:04     01:24    -00:21     00:02    -00:26    -00:22     00:01     00:37     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:03   

 3. Raivis Kalniņš            00:57:31 18:42:24   02:40 11  05:25 15  06:34 11  09:34  2  11:16  2  15:54  3  18:38  3  23:10  9  27:51  8  29:12  8  32:31  7  40:00  3  43:33  3  46:57  3  51:57  3  53:52  3  55:38  3  57:07  3  57:31  3 00:57:31

    3689 Gaujiena                  M35            02:40 11  02:45 18  01:09  2  03:00  2  01:42  3  04:38  4  02:44  6  04:32 19  04:41  6  01:21  7  03:19  1  07:29  2  03:33  4  03:24  5  05:00  4  01:55  3  01:46  3  01:29  3  00:24  4

                                                  00:05     00:41     00:05    -01:04     00:07     00:10     00:36     02:19     01:19    -00:04    -00:13    -00:21     00:12     00:23     00:26     00:04     00:07     00:08     00:01   

 4. Janis Umurs               00:59:55 17:31:45   02:40 11  05:01  8  06:20  8  09:45  6  11:51  8  17:13  8  19:52  8  22:22  5  27:33  7  28:42  7  32:13  6  40:43  5  44:48  4  48:52  5  53:42  4  55:38  4  57:57  4  59:31  4  59:55  4 00:59:55

       0 Aluksne                   M21            02:40 11  02:21  9  01:19  4  03:25  5  02:06 11  05:22 14  02:39  5  02:30  5  05:11 11  01:09  3  03:31  4  08:30  5  04:05  9  04:04 13  04:50  2  01:56  4  02:19 14  01:34  7  00:24  4

                                                  00:05     00:17     00:15    -00:39     00:31     00:54     00:31     00:17     01:49    -00:16    -00:01     00:40     00:44     01:03     00:16     00:05     00:40     00:13     00:01   

 5. Sixten Sild               01:00:26 18:33:32   02:54 15  05:22 14  06:50 15  10:44 15  12:33 11  17:32 11  20:20 10  22:48  8  28:02 10  29:14  9  33:01  9  41:42  7  45:18  5  48:41  4  54:05  5  56:04  5  58:14  5  59:56  5  60:26  5 01:00:26

     750 Võru                      M21            02:54 15  02:28 14  01:28 15  03:54 13  01:49  6  04:59  6  02:48  7  02:28  4  05:14 13  01:12  4  03:47  8  08:41  8  03:36  5  03:23  4  05:24 11  01:59  7  02:10 12  01:42 10  00:30 19

                                                  00:19     00:24     00:24    -00:10     00:14     00:31     00:40     00:15     01:52    -00:13     00:15     00:51     00:15     00:22     00:50     00:08     00:31     00:21     00:07   

 6. Priit Narusk              01:00:58 17:19:45   02:35  7  04:47  6  06:11  5  10:00 10  12:15 10  17:23  9  20:42 12  23:44 12  28:39 12  30:17 12  33:39 10  42:16  8  46:53  7  50:24  7  55:22  7  57:06  7  58:51  6  60:30  6  60:58  6 01:00:58

   13616 Võru                      M35            02:35  7  02:12  5  01:24 10  03:49 12  02:15 15  05:08  7  03:19 14  03:02 10  04:55  8  01:38 16  03:22  2  08:37  7  04:37 14  03:31  6  04:58  3  01:44  1  01:45  2  01:39  9  00:28 14

                                                  00:00     00:08     00:20    -00:15     00:40     00:40     01:11     00:49     01:33     00:13    -00:10     00:47     01:16     00:30     00:24    -00:07     00:06     00:18     00:05   

 7. Andris Lapiņš             01:00:59 18:16:41   02:32  4  04:46  5  06:12  6  09:34  2  11:37  5  16:55  6  19:43  6  23:27 11  27:56  9  29:22 10  33:44 11  42:17  9  46:03  6  49:57  6  55:05  6  57:02  6  58:52  7  60:34  7  60:59  7 01:00:59

    1980 OK AZIMUTS                M21            02:32  4  02:14  6  01:26 11  03:22  4  02:03  9  05:18 11  02:48  7  03:44 15  04:29  4  01:26 11  04:22 16  08:33  6  03:46  6  03:54 11  05:08  6  01:57  5  01:50  4  01:42 10  00:25  9

                                                 -00:03     00:10     00:22    -00:42     00:28     00:50     00:40     01:31     01:07     00:01     00:50     00:43     00:25     00:53     00:34     00:06     00:11     00:21     00:02   

 8. Taavi Perv                01:01:50 18:06:17   03:09 17  06:57 21  08:18 20  11:28 18  13:07 16  17:37 12  19:49  7  22:01  3  26:28  3  27:33  3  31:22  3  40:13  4  47:03  8  50:44  8  55:58  8  58:10  8  60:00  8  61:28  8  61:50  8 01:01:50

   15698 Võru                      M21            03:09 17  03:48 21  01:21  6  03:10  3  01:39  2  04:30  2  02:12  2  02:12  2  04:27  3  01:05  2  03:49  9  08:51 10  06:50 20  03:41  7  05:14  8  02:12 11  01:50  4  01:28  2  00:22  1

                                                  00:34     01:44     00:17    -00:54     00:04     00:02     00:04    -00:01     01:05    -00:20     00:17     01:01     03:29     00:40     00:40     00:21     00:11     00:07    -00:01   

 9. Tiit Toots                01:02:24 18:05:48   02:37  9  04:47  6  06:10  4  09:35  4  11:42  6  16:14  4  19:27  4  22:25  6  26:55  4  28:08  4  31:49  4  43:01 10  47:30 10  51:19 10  56:25 10  58:36  9  60:27  9  62:00  9  62:24  9 01:02:24

   16484 Võru                      M35            02:37  9  02:10  4  01:23  9  03:25  5  02:07 12  04:32  3  03:13 12  02:58  9  04:30  5  01:13  5  03:41  7  11:12 16  04:29 12  03:49 10  05:06  5  02:11 10  01:51  6  01:33  5  00:24  4

                                                  00:02     00:06     00:19    -00:39     00:32     00:04     01:05     00:45     01:08    -00:12     00:09     03:22     01:08     00:48     00:32     00:20     00:12     00:12     00:01   

10. Raido Kiss                01:02:44 17:07:56   03:11 18  05:28 16  06:50 15  10:38 13  12:33 11  17:43 13  20:20 10  23:25 10  28:28 11  30:08 11  33:57 12  43:07 11  47:15  9  51:03  9  56:19  9  58:39 10  60:42 10  62:20 10  62:44 10 01:02:44

   16678 Võru                      M18            03:11 18  02:17  8  01:22  7  03:48 11  01:55  8  05:10  9  02:37  4  03:05 12  05:03  9  01:40 18  03:49  9  09:10 12  04:08 11  03:48  9  05:16  9  02:20 15  02:03  8  01:38  8  00:24  4

                                                  00:36     00:13     00:18    -00:16     00:20     00:42     00:29     00:52     01:41     00:15     00:17     01:20     00:47     00:47     00:42     00:29     00:24     00:17     00:01   

11. Māris Vabulnieks          01:04:58 17:06:05   02:34  6  05:08 12  06:34 11  11:43 19  14:05 19  19:13 16  22:14 15  25:34 15  31:04 15  32:43 15  36:33 15  45:26 13  49:18 12  52:59 12  58:18 11  60:28 11  62:47 11  64:30 11  64:58 11 01:04:58

    3777 Ape                       M35            02:34  6  02:34 15  01:26 11  05:09 21  02:22 16  05:08  7  03:01 11  03:20 13  05:30 15  01:39 17  03:50 11  08:53 11  03:52  7  03:41  7  05:19 10  02:10  9  02:19 14  01:43 12  00:28 14

                                                 -00:01     00:30     00:22     01:05     00:47     00:40     00:53     01:07     02:08     00:14     00:18     01:03     00:31     00:40     00:45     00:19     00:40     00:22     00:05   

12. Atis Andersons            01:08:34 17:34:49   02:27  3  04:43  4  06:05  3  09:39  5  11:23  4  16:44  5  19:34  5  22:07  4  27:18  6  28:33  5  32:52  8  41:20  6  53:34 15  56:44 14  62:15 14  64:32 13  66:36 12  68:09 12  68:34 12 01:08:34

    3609 Baisie eži                M21            02:27  3  02:16  7  01:22  7  03:34  8  01:44  4  05:21 13  02:50  9  02:33  7  05:11 11  01:15  6  04:19 15  08:28  4  12:14 21  03:10  3  05:31 12  02:17 14  02:04  9  01:33  5  00:25  9

                                                 -00:08     00:12     00:18    -00:30     00:09     00:53     00:42     00:20     01:49    -00:10     00:47     00:38     08:53     00:09     00:57     00:26     00:25     00:12     00:02   

13. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:09:09 17:16:03   03:11 18  05:36 17  07:09 17  11:11 16  13:45 18  19:04 15  22:38 16  26:33 17  31:54 16  33:36 16  37:40 16  47:56 15  52:01 13  55:57 13  62:02 13  64:31 12  66:49 13  68:41 13  69:09 13 01:09:09

    3725 NBS KS                    M21            03:11 18  02:25 13  01:33 16  04:02 16  02:34 20  05:19 12  03:34 17  03:55 17  05:21 14  01:42 20  04:04 13  10:16 14  04:05  9  03:56 12  06:05 15  02:29 16  02:18 13  01:52 14  00:28 14

                                                  00:36     00:21     00:29    -00:02     00:59     00:51     01:26     01:42     01:59     00:17     00:32     02:26     00:44     00:55     01:31     00:38     00:39     00:31     00:05   

14. Fred Needo                01:09:18 15:38:41   02:32  4  05:13 13  06:39 14  10:17 11  12:48 14  18:52 14  21:42 14  25:14 14  30:17 14  31:39 14  35:50 13  44:34 12  48:37 11  52:45 11  61:05 12  64:53 14  66:52 14  68:52 14  69:18 14 01:09:18

    4135 Võru                      M21            02:32  4  02:41 16  01:26 11  03:38  9  02:31 19  06:04 18  02:50  9  03:32 14  05:03  9  01:22  9  04:11 14  08:44  9  04:03  8  04:08 14  08:20 21  03:48 21  01:59  7  02:00 16  00:26 11

                                                 -00:03     00:37     00:22    -00:26     00:56     01:36     00:42     01:19     01:41    -00:03     00:39     00:54     00:42     01:07     03:46     01:57     00:20     00:39     00:03   

15. Kaspars Abuls             01:11:07 17:54:05   02:26  2  04:31  2  06:16  7  09:54  9  11:48  7  16:59  7  20:16  9  22:46  7  27:11  5  28:38  6  32:04  5  50:14 16  53:46 16  58:04 16  64:14 16  66:30 16  68:37 15  70:44 15  71:07 15 01:11:07

    5188 OK AZIMUTS                M35            02:26  2  02:05  3  01:45 18  03:38  9  01:54  7  05:11 10  03:17 13  02:30  5  04:25  2  01:27 12  03:26  3  18:10 21  03:32  3  04:18 15  06:10 16  02:16 13  02:07 11  02:07 17  00:23  2

                                                 -00:09     00:01     00:41    -00:26     00:19     00:43     01:09     00:17     01:03     00:02    -00:06     10:20     00:11     01:17     01:36     00:25     00:28     00:46     00:00   

16. Taivo Timmusk             01:11:53 17:34:46   02:41 13  05:02 10  06:22  9  09:49  8  11:54  9  17:24 10  20:56 13  23:48 13  29:53 13  31:14 13  36:06 14  47:27 14  52:42 14  57:16 15  63:13 15  66:04 15  68:45 16  71:13 16  71:53 16 01:11:53

    3145 HOK                       M21            02:41 13  02:21  9  01:20  5  03:27  7  02:05 10  05:30 15  03:32 16  02:52  8  06:05 17  01:21  7  04:52 18  11:21 17  05:15 17  04:34 17  05:57 14  02:51 19  02:41 19  02:28 21  00:40 21

                                                  00:06     00:17     00:16    -00:37     00:30     01:02     01:24     00:39     02:43    -00:04     01:20     03:31     01:54     01:33     01:23     01:00     01:02     01:07     00:17   

17. Valdemārs Nulle           01:12:33 16:42:39   02:38 10  05:01  8  06:38 13  10:40 14  13:02 15  20:02 19  23:52 19  28:37 19  34:18 19  35:46 19  39:47 18  50:17 17  54:49 17  59:17 17  65:40 17  67:47 17  70:19 17  72:05 17  72:33 17 01:12:33

    1996 N/A !!!                   M21            02:38 10  02:23 12  01:37 17  04:02 16  02:22 16  07:00 21  03:50 20  04:45 21  05:41 16  01:28 13  04:01 12  10:30 15  04:32 13  04:28 16  06:23 19  02:07  8  02:32 18  01:46 13  00:28 14

                                                  00:03     00:19     00:33    -00:02     00:47     02:32     01:42     02:32     02:19     00:03     00:29     02:40     01:11     01:27     01:49     00:16     00:53     00:25     00:05   

18. Guntis Podnieks           01:14:19 18:03:56   02:56 16  05:40 18  07:29 18  11:25 17  13:37 17  19:34 18  22:55 17  26:49 18  33:17 18  35:13 18  39:47 18  51:13 18  56:08 18  61:05 18  67:16 18  69:29 18  71:59 18  73:52 18  74:19 18 01:14:19

    3767 Alūksne                   M35            02:56 16  02:44 17  01:49 19  03:56 14  02:12 13  05:57 16  03:21 15  03:54 16  06:28 20  01:56 21  04:34 17  11:26 18  04:55 16  04:57 19  06:11 17  02:13 12  02:30 17  01:53 15  00:27 13

                                                  00:21     00:40     00:45    -00:08     00:37     01:29     01:13     01:41     03:06     00:31     01:02     03:36     01:34     01:56     01:37     00:22     00:51     00:32     00:04   

19. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:15:17 15:12:34   03:11 18  05:56 19  08:37 21  13:19 21  15:47 20  21:45 20  25:26 20  29:58 20  36:10 20  37:47 20  42:54 20  52:17 20  57:04 19  61:41 19  67:28 19  70:01 19  72:43 19  74:53 19  75:17 19 01:15:17

    9382 Võru                      M35            03:11 18  02:45 18  02:41 21  04:42 20  02:28 18  05:58 17  03:41 19  04:32 19  06:12 18  01:37 15  05:07 19  09:23 13  04:47 15  04:37 18  05:47 13  02:33 18  02:42 20  02:10 18  00:24  4

                                                  00:36     00:41     01:37     00:38     00:53     01:30     01:33     02:19     02:50     00:12     01:35     01:33     01:26     01:36     01:13     00:42     01:03     00:49     00:01   

20. Raido Viks                01:16:31 17:33:46   02:44 14  05:06 11  06:32 10  10:28 12  12:41 13  19:17 17  22:55 17  25:57 16  32:22 17  34:02 17  39:18 17  51:38 19  57:04 19  62:39 20  68:55 20  71:24 20  73:43 20  76:02 20  76:31 20 01:16:31

   13517 Võru                      M21            02:44 14  02:22 11  01:26 11  03:56 14  02:13 14  06:36 19  03:38 18  03:02 10  06:25 19  01:40 18  05:16 20  12:20 19  05:26 18  05:35 20  06:16 18  02:29 16  02:19 14  02:19 19  00:29 18

                                                  00:09     00:18     00:22    -00:08     00:38     02:08     01:30     00:49     03:03     00:15     01:44     04:30     02:05     02:34     01:42     00:38     00:40     00:58     00:06   

21. Indrek Kuusk              01:31:19 17:28:44   03:22 21  06:27 20  08:17 19  12:53 20  16:00 21  22:46 21  28:21 21  32:26 21  39:32 21  41:02 21  47:50 21  61:28 21  68:10 21  74:08 21  81:25 21  84:56 21  88:20 21  90:41 21  91:19 21 01:31:19

    2220 Võru                      M35            03:22 21  03:05 20  01:50 20  04:36 19  03:07 21  06:46 20  05:35 21  04:05 18  07:06 21  01:30 14  06:48 21  13:38 20  06:42 19  05:58 21  07:17 20  03:31 20  03:24 21  02:21 20  00:38 20

                                                  00:47     01:01     00:46     00:32     01:32     02:18     03:27     01:52     03:44     00:05     03:16     05:48     03:21     02:57     02:43     01:40     01:45     01:00     00:15   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:59     01:04     02:59     01:35     04:28     02:08     02:09     03:22     01:04     03:19     07:24     02:59     03:01     04:34     01:44     01:39     01:21     00:22   00:49:27



#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,V55): 17 KP 5.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              

 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:44:23 17:42:26   02:24  1  04:51  2  07:04  8  10:41  7  12:38  5  15:02  4  17:20  3  20:17  2  24:17  1  25:43  1  27:47  1  30:14  1  33:03  1  37:43  1  40:14  1  41:59  1  43:59  1  44:23  1 00:44:23

    1937 OK AZIMUTS                M45            02:24  1  02:27  5  02:13 35  03:37  4  01:57  1  02:24  2  02:18  3  02:57  1  04:00  2  01:26  6  02:04  2  02:27  1  02:49 11  04:40  1  02:31 11  01:45  1  02:00 13  00:24  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Hando Allmann             00:45:19 17:14:01   02:32  3  04:34  1  05:44  1  08:47  1  10:57  1  13:48  1  15:40  1  21:09  3  24:22  2  26:01  2  28:06  2  30:46  2  34:17  3  39:09  3  41:21  3  43:22  3  44:53  2  45:19  2 00:45:19

   16234 Võru                      M16            02:32  3  02:02  1  01:10  1  03:03  1  02:10  7  02:51 11  01:52  1  05:29 39  03:13  1  01:39 14  02:05  3  02:40  2  03:31 26  04:52  2  02:12  2  02:01  3  01:31  1  00:26 10

                                                  00:08    -00:25    -01:03    -00:34     00:13     00:27    -00:26     02:32    -00:47     00:13     00:01     00:13     00:42     00:12    -00:19     00:16    -00:29     00:02   

 3. Jānis Nulle               00:45:25 16:42:40   02:40  5  05:13  5  06:42  5  10:16  3  12:16  2  15:03  5  17:17  2  20:16  1  25:23  3  26:47  3  29:02  3  31:45  3  34:04  2  39:03  2  41:16  2  43:06  2  44:54  3  45:25  3 00:45:25

    1965 OK AZIMUTS                M45            02:40  5  02:33  9  01:29  6  03:34  3  02:00  3  02:47  6  02:14  2  02:59  2  05:07  5  01:24  4  02:15  5  02:43  3  02:19  4  04:59  3  02:13  3  01:50  2  01:48  6  00:31 31

                                                  00:16     00:06    -00:44    -00:03     00:03     00:23    -00:04     00:02     01:07    -00:02     00:11     00:16    -00:30     00:19    -00:18     00:05    -00:12     00:07   

 4. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:48:59 17:34:09   03:02 15  05:28 10  07:17 10  10:45  9  12:54  6  15:54  6  18:29  6  21:47  5  27:13  5  28:32  5  30:46  5  33:47  4  35:55  4  41:18  4  44:04  4  46:26  4  48:31  4  48:59  4 00:48:59

    3710 Alūksne                   M45            03:02 15  02:26  4  01:49 20  03:28  2  02:09  6  03:00 15  02:35  8  03:18  4  05:26 10  01:19  1  02:14  4  03:01  5  02:08  2  05:23  5  02:46 26  02:22 15  02:05 17  00:28 21

                                                  00:38    -00:01    -00:24    -00:09     00:12     00:36     00:17     00:21     01:26    -00:07     00:10     00:34    -00:41     00:43     00:15     00:37     00:05     00:04   

 5. Aigars Savickis           00:50:08 17:33:41   02:47  7  05:08  4  06:30  2  10:13  2  12:16  2  14:58  2  17:28  4  21:43  4  26:38  4  28:08  4  30:35  4  34:01  5  37:29  5  43:09  5  45:40  5  47:57  5  49:43  5  50:08  5 00:50:08

    1984 OK AZIMUTS                M45            02:47  7  02:21  2  01:22  3  03:43  6  02:03  4  02:42  4  02:30  4  04:15 16  04:55  3  01:30  9  02:27  7  03:26 11  03:28 24  05:40  8  02:31 11  02:17 11  01:46  4  00:25  4

                                                  00:23    -00:06    -00:51     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:12     01:18     00:55     00:04     00:23     00:59     00:39     01:00     00:00     00:32    -00:14     00:01   

 6. Valeri Kuragin            00:51:25 17:29:27   02:46  6  05:23  7  06:49  6  10:28  5  13:49 10  16:10  8  19:02  7  23:06  6  29:34  9  31:02  8  32:59  6  37:43  9  40:19  8  45:42  7  47:22  6  49:23  6  50:59  6  51:25  6 00:51:25

   16456 Võru                      RADA2          02:46  6  02:37 13  01:26  5  03:39  5  03:21 38  02:21  1  02:52 13  04:04 14  06:28 36  01:28  8  01:57  1  04:44 34  02:36  8  05:23  5  01:40  1  02:01  3  01:36  2  00:26 10

                                                  00:22     00:10    -00:47     00:02     01:24    -00:03     00:34     01:07     02:28     00:02    -00:07     02:17    -00:13     00:43    -00:51     00:16    -00:24     00:02   

 7. Vilnis Veļķeris           00:53:13 18:54:11   03:05 18  05:40 14  07:14  9  10:59 10  13:50 11  16:47 10  19:20  8  23:25  8  28:45  7  30:45  7  33:28  8  36:29  7  40:05  7  45:47  8  48:13  8  50:35  8  52:46  7  53:13  7 00:53:13

    3800 Alūksne                   M45            03:05 18  02:35 11  01:34  9  03:45  7  02:51 25  02:57 14  02:33  7  04:05 15  05:20  9  02:00 28  02:43 11  03:01  5  03:36 29  05:42 11  02:26  7  02:22 15  02:11 23  00:27 16

                                                  00:41     00:08    -00:39     00:08     00:54     00:33     00:15     01:08     01:20     00:34     00:39     00:34     00:47     01:02    -00:05     00:37     00:11     00:03   

 8. Gatis Jansons             00:53:30 17:44:27   02:39  4  05:14  6  06:36  4  10:23  4  12:26  4  14:58  2  17:56  5  23:10  7  28:26  6  30:39  6  33:24  7  36:22  6  39:32  6  44:48  6  47:28  7  50:20  7  53:03  8  53:30  8 00:53:30

    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:39  4  02:35 11  01:22  3  03:47  9  02:03  4  02:32  3  02:58 19  05:14 34  05:16  7  02:13 44  02:45 15  02:58  4  03:10 19  05:16  4  02:40 23  02:52 39  02:43 41  00:27 16

                                                  00:15     00:08    -00:51     00:10     00:06     00:08     00:40     02:17     01:16     00:47     00:41     00:31     00:21     00:36     00:09     01:07     00:43     00:03   

 9. Māris Lapiņš              00:53:32 18:05:26   03:05 18  05:51 19  07:24 13  11:10 11  13:09  9  17:23 11  19:55 11  23:38  9  29:33  8  31:48 11  34:17 10  37:26  8  40:24  9  46:22  9  48:57  9  51:10  9  53:05  9  53:32  9 00:53:32

    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:05 18  02:46 16  01:33  7  03:46  8  01:59  2  04:14 40  02:32  5  03:43  8  05:55 20  02:15 45  02:29  8  03:09  8  02:58 13  05:58 14  02:35 18  02:13 10  01:55 11  00:27 16

                                                  00:41     00:19    -00:40     00:09     00:02     01:50     00:14     00:46     01:55     00:49     00:25     00:42     00:09     01:18     00:04     00:28    -00:05     00:03   

10. Sairos Hõrak              00:54:07 18:48:50   02:54  9  05:26  8  11:06 44  15:02 38  17:43 36  20:31 31  23:03 27  26:31 19  31:47 15  33:21 14  35:46 13  39:12 12  41:56 12  47:24 12  49:52 12  51:56 12  53:42 10  54:07 10 00:54:07

    7706 Võru                      M45            02:54  9  02:32  8  05:40 52  03:56 11  02:41 22  02:48  7  02:32  5  03:28  5  05:16  7  01:34 12  02:25  6  03:26 11  02:44 10  05:28  7  02:28  9  02:04  6  01:46  4  00:25  4

                                                  00:30     00:05     03:27     00:19     00:44     00:24     00:14     00:31     01:16     00:08     00:21     00:59    -00:05     00:48    -00:03     00:19    -00:14     00:01   

11. Boris Meldre              00:54:20 16:29:53   03:08 25  05:31 11  06:52  7  10:41  7  13:08  8  16:13  9  19:26  9  24:25 10  30:10 11  31:41 10  34:19 11  38:32 11  40:48 11  46:37 11  49:22 11  51:55 11  53:55 11  54:20 11 00:54:20

   11645 Võru                      RADA2          03:08 25  02:23  3  01:21  2  03:49 10  02:27 12  03:05 17  03:13 25  04:59 33  05:45 17  01:31 10  02:38  9  04:13 25  02:16  3  05:49 13  02:45 25  02:33 25  02:00 13  00:25  4

                                                  00:44    -00:04    -00:52     00:12     00:30     00:41     00:55     02:02     01:45     00:05     00:34     01:46    -00:33     01:09     00:14     00:48     00:00     00:01   

12. Rainer Mägi               00:54:40 18:33:37   03:05 18  06:05 23  08:07 20  12:38 18  15:32 22  18:22 16  20:58 14  24:58 12  30:08 10  31:35  9  34:15  9  37:52 10  40:27 10  46:29 10  49:04 10  51:27 10  54:07 12  54:40 12 00:54:40

   19378 Võru                      RADA2          03:05 18  03:00 28  02:02 30  04:31 21  02:54 27  02:50  9  02:36  9  04:00 12  05:10  6  01:27  7  02:40 10  03:37 15  02:35  7  06:02 16  02:35 18  02:23 17  02:40 40  00:33 41

                                                  00:41     00:33    -00:11     00:54     00:57     00:26     00:18     01:03     01:10     00:01     00:36     01:10    -00:14     01:22     00:04     00:38     00:40     00:09   

13. Māris Stabiņš             00:56:38 16:14:10   03:02 15  05:42 15  09:21 38  15:04 39  17:44 37  20:32 32  23:28 30  26:33 21  32:01 16  34:12 19  37:14 20  40:52 16  43:42 15  49:24 13  52:16 13  54:35 13  56:13 13  56:38 13 00:56:38

    1968 Grundzāle                 M45            03:02 15  02:40 15  03:39 48  05:43 38  02:40 21  02:48  7  02:56 16  03:05  3  05:28 11  02:11 42  03:02 27  03:38 16  02:50 12  05:42 11  02:52 32  02:19 13  01:38  3  00:25  4

                                                  00:38     00:13     01:26     02:06     00:43     00:24     00:38     00:08     01:28     00:45     00:58     01:11     00:01     01:02     00:21     00:34    -00:22     00:01   

14. Kadri Parts               00:57:49 17:35:12   03:24 30  06:12 25  08:15 24  12:55 22  15:23 19  18:28 18  21:22 17  26:17 17  32:28 20  33:53 17  36:44 16  39:59 14  43:35 14  50:33 16  52:58 15  55:34 15  57:26 14  57:49 14 00:57:49

   10194 Võru                      N35            03:24 30  02:48 21  02:03 31  04:40 27  02:28 13  03:05 17  02:54 14  04:55 29  06:11 30  01:25  5  02:51 18  03:15  9  03:36 29  06:58 31  02:25  5  02:36 28  01:52  7  00:23  1

                                                  01:00     00:21    -00:10     01:03     00:31     00:41     00:36     01:58     02:11    -00:01     00:47     00:48     00:47     02:18    -00:06     00:51    -00:08    -00:01   

15. Mall Alev                 00:58:05 16:01:17   03:14 27  06:48 36  08:48 33  13:27 31  15:55 25  19:16 23  22:23 21  26:43 23  32:35 21  34:37 21  37:36 21  40:52 16  43:26 13  50:32 15  53:10 17  55:37 17  57:37 15  58:05 15 00:58:05

    1624 Tammed                    N35            03:14 27  03:34 41  02:00 27  04:39 26  02:28 13  03:21 20  03:07 24  04:20 18  05:52 19  02:02 32  02:59 24  03:16 10  02:34  6  07:06 34  02:38 21  02:27 21  02:00 13  00:28 21

                                                  00:50     01:07    -00:13     01:02     00:31     00:57     00:49     01:23     01:52     00:36     00:55     00:49    -00:15     02:26     00:07     00:42     00:00     00:04   

16. Janely Aasa               00:58:08 15:37:53   03:06 21  05:52 20  07:39 16  11:55 12  14:27 12  17:56 14  20:46 13  25:44 14  31:39 14  33:19 13  36:38 15  40:52 16  44:23 18  50:48 18  53:18 18  55:44 18  57:38 16  58:08 16 00:58:08

    3473 Võru                      N21            03:06 21  02:46 16  01:47 17  04:16 16  02:32 18  03:29 25  02:50 12  04:58 32  05:55 20  01:40 16  03:19 37  04:14 26  03:31 26  06:25 20  02:30 10  02:26 20  01:54  9  00:30 26

                                                  00:42     00:19    -00:26     00:39     00:35     01:05     00:32     02:01     01:55     00:14     01:15     01:47     00:42     01:45    -00:01     00:41    -00:06     00:06   

17. Ade Timmusk               00:58:11 17:35:09   03:43 40  06:31 30  08:26 29  13:00 26  15:23 19  18:27 17  21:12 15  26:31 19  32:49 24  34:11 18  36:57 18  39:58 13  44:00 17  50:33 16  52:57 14  55:33 14  57:39 17  58:11 17 00:58:11

   17672 HOK                       N21            03:43 40  02:48 21  01:55 22  04:34 22  02:23  8  03:04 16  02:45 10  05:19 35  06:18 32  01:22  2  02:46 16  03:01  5  04:02 36  06:33 22  02:24  4  02:36 28  02:06 19  00:32 36

                                                  01:19     00:21    -00:18     00:57     00:26     00:40     00:27     02:22     02:18    -00:04     00:42     00:34     01:13     01:53    -00:07     00:51     00:06     00:08   

18. Epp Voitka                00:58:12 17:18:58   03:30 34  07:03 39  08:38 31  12:57 24  15:39 23  19:02 20  22:04 20  26:03 15  32:13 18  34:13 20  37:12 19  41:06 19  43:42 15  50:25 14  53:02 16  55:34 15  57:41 18  58:12 18 00:58:12

   16421 Võru                      N35            03:30 34  03:33 40  01:35 10  04:19 17  02:42 23  03:23 21  03:02 21  03:59 11  06:10 28  02:00 28  02:59 24  03:54 18  02:36  8  06:43 27  02:37 20  02:32 24  02:07 20  00:31 31

                                                  01:06     01:06    -00:38     00:42     00:45     00:59     00:44     01:02     02:10     00:34     00:55     01:27    -00:13     02:03     00:06     00:47     00:07     00:07   

19. Inga Siegert              00:58:56 15:23:04   03:28 32  06:01 21  08:19 25  12:17 16  14:42 15  17:25 12  22:03 19  25:31 13  31:00 13  35:02 24  37:56 24  41:27 22  44:56 21  51:36 21  54:26 21  56:34 21  58:27 19  58:56 19 00:58:56

   13522 Võru                      N21            03:28 32  02:33  9  02:18 37  03:58 12  02:25  9  02:43  5  04:38 42  03:28  5  05:29 12  04:02 52  02:54 20  03:31 13  03:29 25  06:40 25  02:50 29  02:08  9  01:53  8  00:29 23

                                                  01:04     00:06     00:05     00:21     00:28     00:19     02:20     00:31     01:29     02:36     00:50     01:04     00:40     02:00     00:19     00:23    -00:07     00:05   

20. Laura Savicka             00:59:02 17:32:15   03:26 31  06:18 26  07:59 19  12:08 14  14:33 13  17:25 12  20:13 12  24:46 11  30:55 12  32:44 12  35:28 12  40:19 15  44:26 19  51:04 20  53:35 19  56:24 20  58:32 20  59:02 20 00:59:02

    6622 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      N21            03:26 31  02:52 24  01:41 13  04:09 15  02:25  9  02:52 12  02:48 11  04:33 22  06:09 27  01:49 20  02:44 13  04:51 39  04:07 37  06:38 24  02:31 11  02:49 36  02:08 21  00:30 26

                                                  01:02     00:25    -00:32     00:32     00:28     00:28     00:30     01:36     02:09     00:23     00:40     02:24     01:18     01:58     00:00     01:04     00:08     00:06   

21. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:59:32 16:52:31   03:28 32  06:22 28  08:36 30  12:44 19  15:15 18  19:11 22  22:31 23  26:33 21  32:43 23  34:50 23  37:37 22  41:11 20  44:37 20  51:00 19  53:49 20  56:22 19  59:05 21  59:32 21 00:59:32

    4010 Strautiņi                 M45            03:28 32  02:54 25  02:14 36  04:08 14  02:31 17  03:56 35  03:20 28  04:02 13  06:10 28  02:07 37  02:47 17  03:34 14  03:26 23  06:23 19  02:49 28  02:33 25  02:43 41  00:27 16

                                                  01:04     00:27     00:01     00:31     00:34     01:32     01:02     01:05     02:10     00:41     00:43     01:07     00:37     01:43     00:18     00:48     00:43     00:03   

22. Janar Saks                01:00:32 17:12:03   03:04 17  05:50 18  07:48 17  12:57 24  16:11 32  19:34 24  24:09 33  29:54 34  35:51 31  37:49 32  40:44 32  44:25 27  47:25 24  53:05 23  55:37 22  58:12 22  60:06 22  60:32 22 01:00:32

   17962 Võru                      M16            03:04 17  02:46 16  01:58 24  05:09 33  03:14 37  03:23 21  04:35 41  05:45 44  05:57 22  01:58 26  02:55 22  03:41 17  03:00 14  05:40  8  02:32 14  02:35 27  01:54  9  00:26 10

                                                  00:40     00:19    -00:15     01:32     01:17     00:59     02:17     02:48     01:57     00:32     00:51     01:14     00:11     01:00     00:01     00:50    -00:06     00:02   

23. Aivar Halapuu             01:01:25 16:30:05   03:17 28  06:35 31  08:22 27  13:00 26  15:55 25  20:21 29  23:16 28  27:14 26  33:14 25  35:16 25  38:17 25  43:07 23  46:45 23  52:46 22  55:37 22  58:26 23  60:54 23  61:25 23 01:01:25

   15320 Võru                      M45            03:17 28  03:18 37  01:47 17  04:38 25  02:55 28  04:26 41  02:55 15  03:58 10  06:00 23  02:02 32  03:01 26  04:50 38  03:38 32  06:01 15  02:51 30  02:49 36  02:28 33  00:31 31

                                                  00:53     00:51    -00:26     01:01     00:58     02:02     00:37     01:01     02:00     00:36     00:57     02:23     00:49     01:21     00:20     01:04     00:28     00:07   

24. Aare Huik                 01:02:00 15:57:20   02:55 10  05:26  8  07:50 18  12:15 15  15:10 17  18:00 15  21:19 16  26:57 24  32:36 22  34:44 22  37:38 23  45:11 32  48:59 29  54:39 26  57:12 25  59:31 24  61:30 24  62:00 24 01:02:00

     483 Võru                      M45            02:55 10  02:31  6  02:24 42  04:25 20  02:55 28  02:50  9  03:19 27  05:38 40  05:39 15  02:08 39  02:54 20  07:33 46  03:48 34  05:40  8  02:33 16  02:19 13  01:59 12  00:30 26

                                                  00:31     00:04     00:11     00:48     00:58     00:26     01:01     02:41     01:39     00:42     00:50     05:06     00:59     01:00     00:02     00:34    -00:01     00:06   

25. Inese Žīgure              01:02:46 17:38:20   03:47 42  06:59 38  08:56 35  13:44 33  16:49 33  20:38 33  24:25 35  28:20 29  35:02 30  37:00 30  39:56 30  44:30 28  47:36 26  54:04 25  56:59 24  60:05 25  62:14 25  62:46 25 01:02:46

    3684 Ilzene                    N35            03:47 42  03:12 34  01:57 23  04:48 30  03:05 34  03:49 30  03:47 34  03:55  9  06:42 37  01:58 26  02:56 23  04:34 32  03:06 16  06:28 21  02:55 33  03:06 45  02:09 22  00:32 36

                                                  01:23     00:45    -00:16     01:11     01:08     01:25     01:29     00:58     02:42     00:32     00:52     02:07     00:17     01:48     00:24     01:21     00:09     00:08   

26. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:02:56 16:29:42   02:31  2  05:02  3  06:35  3  10:34  6  13:02  7  15:56  7  19:46 10  26:22 18  32:26 19  33:48 15  36:32 14  41:17 21  46:00 22  53:31 24  57:43 26  60:20 26  62:31 26  62:56 26 01:02:56

    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           M16            02:31  2  02:31  6  01:33  7  03:59 13  02:28 13  02:54 13  03:50 35  06:36 46  06:04 25  01:22  2  02:44 13  04:45 35  04:43 47  07:31 36  04:12 51  02:37 30  02:11 23  00:25  4

                                                  00:07     00:04    -00:40     00:22     00:31     00:30     01:32     03:39     02:04    -00:04     00:40     02:18     01:54     02:51     01:41     00:52     00:11     00:01   

27. Ralfs Zvaigzne            01:03:21 16:06:29   02:55 10  05:46 16  07:37 15  11:56 13  14:34 14  20:28 30  24:02 32  31:10 35  36:10 33  38:18 33  41:09 33  45:16 33  48:30 27  55:30 29  58:09 28  60:37 27  62:54 27  63:21 27 01:03:21

    5119 RJCJD                     M16            02:55 10  02:51 23  01:51 21  04:19 17  02:38 20  05:54 48  03:34 30  07:08 49  05:00  4  02:08 39  02:51 18  04:07 24  03:14 20  07:00 33  02:39 22  02:28 22  02:17 27  00:27 16

                                                  00:31     00:24    -00:22     00:42     00:41     03:30     01:16     04:11     01:00     00:42     00:47     01:40     00:25     02:20     00:08     00:43     00:17     00:03   

28. Aldis Lapiņš              01:03:26 18:11:29   03:33 36  06:46 35  08:23 28  13:00 26  15:25 21  21:02 36  24:18 34  29:11 31  36:02 32  37:43 31  40:26 31  44:21 26  47:35 25  55:00 27  57:47 27  60:39 28  62:55 28  63:26 28 01:03:26

    1999 Azimuts                   V55            03:33 36  03:13 35  01:37 11  04:37 24  02:25  9  05:37 46  03:16 26  04:53 27  06:51 38  01:41 18  02:43 11  03:55 19  03:14 20  07:25 35  02:47 27  02:52 39  02:16 26  00:31 31

                                                  01:09     00:46    -00:36     01:00     00:28     03:13     00:58     01:56     02:51     00:15     00:39     01:28     00:25     02:45     00:16     01:07     00:16     00:07   

29. Egils Butka               01:04:35 18:41:07   03:45 41  06:56 37  08:57 36  13:55 34  17:23 35  20:57 34  24:40 36  29:25 32  36:55 34  38:35 34  41:40 34  45:38 34  48:43 28  55:24 28  58:33 29  61:35 29  64:05 29  64:35 29 01:04:35

    1947 OK AZIMUTS                M45            03:45 41  03:11 32  02:01 28  04:58 31  03:28 40  03:34 26  03:43 32  04:45 25  07:30 43  01:40 16  03:05 30  03:58 20  03:05 15  06:41 26  03:09 39  03:02 43  02:30 35  00:30 26

                                                  01:21     00:44    -00:12     01:21     01:31     01:10     01:25     01:48     03:30     00:14     01:01     01:31     00:16     02:01     00:38     01:17     00:30     00:06   

30. Daniels Sindijs Blāķis    01:06:08 16:29:45   03:01 14  05:47 17  07:26 14  13:09 30  16:10 31  20:02 28  22:59 26  27:21 28  33:42 28  35:39 29  39:07 29  45:00 31  49:25 31  58:42 33  61:07 31  63:14 32  65:43 30  66:08 30 01:06:08

    5116 RJCJD                     M16            03:01 14  02:46 16  01:39 12  05:43 38  03:01 32  03:52 33  02:57 17  04:22 19  06:21 34  01:57 24  03:28 43  05:53 43  04:25 45  09:17 46  02:25  5  02:07  7  02:29 34  00:25  4

                                                  00:37     00:19    -00:34     02:06     01:04     01:28     00:39     01:25     02:21     00:31     01:24     03:26     01:36     04:37    -00:06     00:22     00:29     00:01   

31. Rolands Orniks            01:06:14 16:29:56   02:56 12  05:33 12  07:18 11  12:53 21  15:58 28  19:49 25  22:46 24  27:09 25  33:28 26  35:33 26  38:57 27  44:46 29  49:10 30  58:28 30  60:54 30  63:01 30  65:48 32  66:14 31 01:06:14

    5043 RJCJD                     M16            02:56 12  02:37 13  01:45 16  05:35 35  03:05 34  03:51 31  02:57 17  04:23 20  06:19 33  02:05 34  03:24 39  05:49 41  04:24 44  09:18 47  02:26  7  02:07  7  02:47 43  00:26 10

                                                  00:32     00:10    -00:28     01:58     01:08     01:27     00:39     01:26     02:19     00:39     01:20     03:22     01:35     04:38    -00:05     00:22     00:47     00:02   

31. Kārlis Eduards Rille      01:06:14 16:29:58   02:52  8  05:38 13  07:21 12  13:03 29  16:01 29  19:53 27  22:56 25  27:14 26  33:40 27  35:36 27  39:00 28  44:51 30  49:28 32  58:35 31  61:08 32  63:11 31  65:48 32  66:14 31 01:06:14

    5135 RJCJD                     M16            02:52  8  02:46 16  01:43 14  05:42 36  02:58 30  03:52 33  03:03 23  04:18 17  06:26 35  01:56 23  03:24 39  05:51 42  04:37 46  09:07 45  02:33 16  02:03  5  02:37 38  00:26 10

                                                  00:28     00:19    -00:30     02:05     01:01     01:28     00:45     01:21     02:26     00:30     01:20     03:24     01:48     04:27     00:02     00:18     00:37     00:02   

31. Rein Lani                 01:06:14 17:50:14   03:07 23  06:03 22  08:08 21  13:27 31  15:55 25  22:09 37  27:59 37  32:55 36  38:39 36  40:11 36  43:15 36  49:29 37  51:52 34  58:37 32  61:09 33  63:40 33  65:45 31  66:14 31 01:06:14

   21266 Võru                      M45            03:07 23  02:56 26  02:05 33  05:19 34  02:28 13  06:14 50  05:50 48  04:56 30  05:44 16  01:32 11  03:04 29  06:14 44  02:23  5  06:45 28  02:32 14  02:31 23  02:05 17  00:29 23

                                                  00:43     00:29    -00:08     01:42     00:31     03:50     03:32     01:59     01:44     00:06     01:00     03:47    -00:26     02:05     00:01     00:46     00:05     00:05   

34. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:07:37 16:42:47   03:55 44  07:20 41  09:21 38  17:51 44  21:17 42  24:55 41  28:39 39  33:36 38  39:49 37  41:44 37  45:07 37  49:06 36  52:23 35  58:58 34  62:01 34  64:44 34  67:04 34  67:37 34 01:07:37

    3717 OK Pūznis                 N21            03:55 44  03:25 38  02:01 28  08:30 51  03:26 39  03:38 28  03:44 33  04:57 31  06:13 31  01:55 22  03:23 38  03:59 21  03:17 22  06:35 23  03:03 36  02:43 35  02:20 31  00:33 41

                                                  01:31     00:58    -00:12     04:53     01:29     01:14     01:26     02:00     02:13     00:29     01:19     01:32     00:28     01:55     00:32     00:58     00:20     00:09   

35. Madis Haug                01:08:36 16:27:50   03:06 21  06:06 24  08:10 22  12:30 17  15:06 16  18:33 19  21:35 18  28:29 30  33:58 29  35:37 28  38:39 26  43:55 25  53:53 39  60:06 36  63:14 38  65:52 36  68:10 35  68:36 35 01:08:36

   18049 Võru                      M45            03:06 21  03:00 28  02:04 32  04:20 19  02:36 19  03:27 24  03:02 21  06:54 48  05:29 12  01:39 14  03:02 27  05:16 40  09:58 53  06:13 17  03:08 37  02:38 31  02:18 28  00:26 10

                                                  00:42     00:33    -00:09     00:43     00:39     01:03     00:44     03:57     01:29     00:13     00:58     02:49     07:09     01:33     00:37     00:53     00:18     00:02   

36. Karme Hain                01:08:48 17:02:05   03:42 39  06:38 33  09:32 41  16:46 42  21:04 41  25:34 42  30:04 40  35:30 39  41:30 39  43:19 39  46:25 39  50:25 39  53:32 38  60:20 38  63:04 36  66:00 37  68:18 36  68:48 36 01:08:48

   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            03:42 39  02:56 26  02:54 44  07:14 43  04:18 44  04:30 42  04:30 40  05:26 38  06:00 23  01:49 20  03:06 32  04:00 23  03:07 18  06:48 29  02:44 24  02:56 42  02:18 28  00:30 26

                                                  01:18     00:29     00:41     03:37     02:21     02:06     02:12     02:29     02:00     00:23     01:02     01:33     00:18     02:08     00:13     01:11     00:18     00:06   

37. Viesturs Dandens          01:09:03 17:25:52   03:53 43  07:33 42  09:31 40  14:14 36  17:06 34  20:57 34  23:55 31  29:35 33  37:08 35  39:05 35  42:47 35  47:12 35  51:21 33  59:14 35  62:22 35  65:34 35  68:28 37  69:03 37 01:09:03

    3727 Gaujiena                  V55            03:53 43  03:40 42  01:58 24  04:43 29  02:52 26  03:51 31  02:58 19  05:40 41  07:33 44  01:57 24  03:42 46  04:25 29  04:09 40  07:53 38  03:08 37  03:12 48  02:54 44  00:35 46

                                                  01:29     01:13    -00:15     01:06     00:55     01:27     00:40     02:43     03:33     00:31     01:38     01:58     01:20     03:13     00:37     01:27     00:54     00:11   

38. Karel Kuragin             01:09:09 17:28:56   03:13 26  06:22 28  08:10 22  12:50 20  15:40 24  19:05 21  22:26 22  26:06 16  32:12 17  33:49 16  36:54 17  43:46 24  52:43 36  60:26 39  63:47 39  66:25 39  68:40 38  69:09 38 01:09:09

   15707 Võru                      M16            03:13 26  03:09 31  01:48 19  04:40 27  02:50 24  03:25 23  03:21 29  03:40  7  06:06 26  01:37 13  03:05 30  06:52 45  08:57 52  07:43 37  03:21 41  02:38 31  02:15 25  00:29 23

                                                  00:49     00:42    -00:25     01:03     00:53     01:01     01:03     00:43     02:06     00:11     01:01     04:25     06:08     03:03     00:50     00:53     00:15     00:05   

39. Videga Gaigala            01:09:33 16:55:29   03:21 29  06:37 32  08:20 26  12:56 23  16:09 30  19:52 26  23:27 29  33:19 37  40:23 38  42:09 38  45:34 38  49:33 38  53:17 37  60:07 37  63:07 37  66:17 38  68:54 39  69:33 39 01:09:33

    1966 OK AZIMUTS                N21            03:21 29  03:16 36  01:43 14  04:36 23  03:13 36  03:43 29  03:35 31  09:52 51  07:04 39  01:46 19  03:25 42  03:59 21  03:44 33  06:50 30  03:00 35  03:10 46  02:37 38  00:39 49

                                                  00:57     00:49    -00:30     00:59     01:16     01:19     01:17     06:55     03:04     00:20     01:21     01:32     00:55     02:10     00:29     01:25     00:37     00:15   

40. Viesturs Zaķis            01:13:26 19:02:16   03:07 23  06:18 26  08:39 32  16:42 41  19:40 38  23:14 38  28:03 38  37:29 42  44:33 40  46:40 40  49:52 40  54:25 40  56:29 40  65:33 40  68:29 40  70:54 40  72:54 40  73:26 40 01:13:26

    3711 Alūksne                   M45            03:07 23  03:11 32  02:21 38  08:03 50  02:58 30  03:34 26  04:49 44  09:26 50  07:04 39  02:07 37  03:12 34  04:33 31  02:04  1  09:04 44  02:56 34  02:25 18  02:00 13  00:32 36

                                                  00:43     00:44     00:08     04:26     01:01     01:10     02:31     06:29     03:04     00:41     01:08     02:06    -00:45     04:24     00:25     00:40     00:00     00:08   

41. Villu Vasilkovski         01:17:49 15:27:35   03:34 38  07:33 42  09:55 42  16:40 40  20:11 39  23:28 39  31:55 41  36:35 41  45:15 41  47:16 41  50:24 41  55:09 41  58:40 41  66:53 41  70:29 41  73:24 41  77:18 41  77:49 41 01:17:49

   19751 Kaitseliit                RADA2          03:34 38  03:59 45  02:22 40  06:45 41  03:31 41  03:17 19  08:27 50  04:40 24  08:40 49  02:01 31  03:08 33  04:45 35  03:31 26  08:13 40  03:36 44  02:55 41  03:54 48  00:31 31

                                                  01:10     01:32     00:09     03:08     01:34     00:53     06:09     01:43     04:40     00:35     01:04     02:18     00:42     03:33     01:05     01:10     01:54     00:07   

42. Jaanus Liiva              01:17:54 15:27:33   03:33 36  07:39 45  10:14 43  16:47 43  20:27 40  24:24 40  32:08 42  36:33 40  45:19 42  47:24 42  50:40 42  55:14 42  58:50 42  67:02 42  70:43 42  73:25 42  77:22 42  77:54 42 01:17:54

   26355 Kaitseliit                RADA2          03:33 36  04:06 49  02:35 43  06:33 40  03:40 42  03:57 36  07:44 49  04:25 21  08:46 51  02:05 34  03:16 35  04:34 32  03:36 29  08:12 39  03:41 45  02:42 34  03:57 50  00:32 36

                                                  01:09     01:39     00:22     02:56     01:43     01:33     05:26     01:28     04:46     00:39     01:12     02:07     00:47     03:32     01:10     00:57     01:57     00:08   

43. Henn Antson               01:20:23 16:08:12   03:32 35  06:38 33  08:49 34  14:31 37  21:37 43  33:12 48  37:58 50  44:16 49  50:01 45  52:06 44  55:51 44  60:16 44  64:37 44  71:35 44  74:55 43  77:20 43  79:51 43  80:23 43 01:20:23

    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            03:32 35  03:06 30  02:11 34  05:42 36  07:06 50  11:35 53  04:46 43  06:18 45  05:45 17  02:05 34  03:45 47  04:25 29  04:21 43  06:58 31  03:20 40  02:25 18  02:31 37  00:32 36

                                                  01:08     00:39    -00:02     02:05     05:09     09:11     02:28     03:21     01:45     00:39     01:41     01:58     01:32     02:18     00:49     00:40     00:31     00:08   

44. Ahti Utsal                01:23:24 15:25:25   02:59 13  07:04 40  09:03 37  14:07 35  22:29 44  26:26 43  36:14 47  42:51 46  48:29 43  53:11 47  56:28 45  60:42 45  64:53 45  71:07 43  75:39 44  78:56 44  82:51 44  83:24 44 01:23:24

   15273 Võru                      M45            02:59 13  04:05 48  01:59 26  05:04 32  08:22 51  03:57 36  09:48 51  06:37 47  05:38 14  04:42 53  03:17 36  04:14 26  04:11 41  06:14 18  04:32 52  03:17 51  03:55 49  00:33 41

                                                  00:35     01:38    -00:14     01:27     06:25     01:33     07:30     03:40     01:38     03:16     01:13     01:47     01:22     01:34     02:01     01:32     01:55     00:09   

45. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:24:26 16:14:15   04:34 48  08:53 48  12:04 49  23:10 52  27:40 50  31:48 47  35:54 45  40:31 43  48:48 44  51:22 43  54:46 43  59:09 43  63:03 43  72:22 45  76:11 45  79:38 45  83:47 45  84:26 45 01:24:26

    5599 RJCJD                     V55            04:34 48  04:19 51  03:11 47  11:06 52  04:30 47  04:08 38  04:06 39  04:37 23  08:17 46  02:34 48  03:24 39  04:23 28  03:54 35  09:19 48  03:49 46  03:27 52  04:09 51  00:39 49

                                                  02:10     01:52     00:58     07:29     02:33     01:44     01:48     01:40     04:17     01:08     01:20     01:56     01:05     04:39     01:18     01:42     02:09     00:15   

46. Triin Neissaar            01:33:17 16:43:29   04:30 46  08:31 46  11:28 45  18:59 45  28:57 51  33:49 49  37:54 48  43:35 47  52:02 48  55:10 48  59:34 46  68:25 46  72:33 46  81:23 46  85:12 46  88:27 46  92:38 46  93:17 46 01:33:17

   26351 Võru                      N21            04:30 46  04:01 46  02:57 45  07:31 44  09:58 52  04:52 44  04:05 37  05:41 42  08:27 47  03:08 50  04:24 49  08:51 50  04:08 38  08:50 42  03:49 46  03:15 49  04:11 52  00:39 49

                                                  02:06     01:34     00:44     03:54     08:01     02:28     01:47     02:44     04:27     01:42     02:20     06:24     01:19     04:10     01:18     01:30     02:11     00:15   

46. Merlit Aldo?in            01:33:17 16:43:29   04:30 46  08:31 46  11:28 45  18:59 45  28:57 51  33:49 49  37:54 48  43:35 47  52:02 48  55:10 48  59:34 46  68:25 46  72:33 46  81:23 46  85:12 46  88:27 46  92:38 46  93:17 46 01:33:17

   24538 Naiskodukaitse            N35            04:30 46  04:01 46  02:57 45  07:31 44  09:58 52  04:52 44  04:05 37  05:41 42  08:27 47  03:08 50  04:24 49  08:51 50  04:08 38  08:50 42  03:49 46  03:15 49  04:11 52  00:39 49

                                                  02:06     01:34     00:44     03:54     08:01     02:28     01:47     02:44     04:27     01:42     02:20     06:24     01:19     04:10     01:18     01:30     02:11     00:15   

48. Mirjam Nutov              01:35:22 17:57:10   04:06 45  07:34 44  15:56 53  27:43 53  30:45 53  35:28 53  39:28 51  49:32 50  57:30 50  60:10 50  63:50 50  71:34 50  75:54 49  86:49 51  89:40 48  92:31 48  94:49 48  95:22 48 01:35:22

   20119 Võru                      N21            04:06 45  03:28 39  08:22 53  11:47 53  03:02 33  04:43 43  04:00 36  10:04 52  07:58 45  02:40 49  03:40 45  07:44 47  04:20 42  10:55 53  02:51 30  02:51 38  02:18 28  00:33 41

                                                  01:42     01:01     06:09     08:10     01:05     02:19     01:42     07:07     03:58     01:14     01:36     05:17     01:31     06:15     00:20     01:06     00:18     00:09   

49. Eveli Misnik              01:37:26 17:43:49   05:18 50  09:26 51  14:22 50  21:07 49  25:00 47  29:09 44  34:00 43  53:07 51  61:51 51  63:51 51  67:29 51  72:14 51  75:20 48  83:46 48  90:22 51  93:33 50  96:47 49  97:26 49 01:37:26

   25577 Võru vald                 N35            05:18 50  04:08 50  04:56 51  06:45 41  03:53 43  04:09 39  04:51 45  19:07 53  08:44 50  02:00 28  03:38 44  04:45 35  03:06 16  08:26 41  06:36 53  03:11 47  03:14 45  00:39 49

                                                  02:54     01:41     02:43     03:08     01:56     01:45     02:33     16:10     04:44     00:34     01:34     02:18     00:17     03:46     04:05     01:26     01:14     00:15   

50. Monika Märtin             01:37:39 17:49:07   05:18 50  09:14 50  11:35 48  19:20 48  24:40 45  30:37 46  35:57 46  41:18 45  50:12 47  52:20 46  61:08 49  70:19 48  77:05 50  86:36 49  90:10 49  93:41 51  97:05 50  97:39 50 01:37:39

   20947 Päkapikk                  N35            05:18 50  03:56 44  02:21 38  07:45 47  05:20 48  05:57 49  05:20 47  05:21 36  08:54 53  02:08 39  08:48 53  09:11 52  06:46 51  09:31 50  03:34 43  03:31 53  03:24 46  00:34 45

                                                  02:54     01:29     00:08     04:08     03:23     03:33     03:02     02:24     04:54     00:42     06:44     06:44     03:57     04:51     01:03     01:46     01:24     00:10   

51. Kadri Mähar               01:37:40 17:49:04   05:16 49  09:11 49  11:34 47  19:18 47  24:48 46  30:35 45  35:52 44  41:14 44  50:05 46  52:17 45  61:00 48  70:30 49  77:06 51  86:37 50  90:10 49  93:12 49  97:05 50  97:40 51 01:37:40

   25488 Päkapikk                  N35            05:16 49  03:55 43  02:23 41  07:44 46  05:30 49  05:47 47  05:17 46  05:22 37  08:51 52  02:12 43  08:43 52  09:30 53  06:36 50  09:31 50  03:33 42  03:02 43  03:53 47  00:35 46

                                                  02:52     01:28     00:10     04:07     03:33     03:23     02:59     02:25     04:51     00:46     06:39     07:03     03:47     04:51     01:02     01:17     01:53     00:11   

52. Kerli Tasso               01:41:52 18:16:03   06:15 52  10:38 52  14:59 51  22:54 50  27:18 48  33:50 51  50:00 52  54:54 52  62:06 52  64:36 52  68:57 52  77:12 52  83:03 52  92:36 52  96:40 52  98:58 52 101:28 52 101:52 52 01:41:52

   22832 Väimela                   N18            06:15 52  04:23 52  04:21 50  07:55 49  04:24 45  06:32 52  16:10 52  04:54 28  07:12 41  02:30 47  04:21 48  08:15 48  05:51 49  09:33 52  04:04 49  02:18 12  02:30 35  00:24  2

                                                  03:51     01:56     02:08     04:18     02:27     04:08     13:52     01:57     03:12     01:04     02:17     05:48     03:02     04:53     01:33     00:33     00:30     00:00   

53. Alla Tasso                01:42:21 18:16:00   06:31 53  11:21 53  15:07 52  23:00 51  27:27 49  33:54 52  50:07 53  54:59 53  62:22 53  64:37 53  69:06 53  77:31 53  83:14 53  92:41 53  96:46 53  99:24 53 101:45 53 102:21 53 01:42:21

   24542 Võru vald                 N35            06:31 53  04:50 53  03:46 49  07:53 48  04:27 46  06:27 51  16:13 53  04:52 26  07:23 42  02:15 45  04:29 51  08:25 49  05:43 48  09:27 49  04:05 50  02:38 31  02:21 32  00:36 48

                                                  04:07     02:23     01:33     04:16     02:30     04:03     13:55     01:55     03:23     00:49     02:25     05:58     02:54     04:47     01:34     00:53     00:21     00:12   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:02     01:10     03:03     01:57     02:21     01:52     02:57     03:13     01:19     01:57     02:27     02:04     04:40     01:40     01:45     01:31     00:23   00:38:45



#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,S55,V65,VB,SB): 14 KP 4.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              

 1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:30:45 17:52:20   01:28  1  02:38  1  04:42  1  06:42  1  08:10  1  10:18  1  12:25  1  15:01  1  19:03  1  20:23  1  22:24  1  27:21  1  29:00  1  30:24  1  30:45  1 00:30:45

    2698 Smiltene                  VB             01:28  1  01:10  1  02:04  1  02:00  1  01:28  5  02:08  1  02:07  2  02:36  1  04:02  1  01:20  2  02:01  1  04:57  1  01:39  1  01:24  1  00:21  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Kalvis Punte              00:36:35 17:49:09   01:39  2  03:14  3  05:34  2  07:38  2  09:04  2  11:51  2  13:53  2  17:36  2  22:12  2  23:41  2  25:49  2  31:40  2  34:26  2  36:06  2  36:35  2 00:36:35

    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:39  2  01:35  5  02:20  3  02:04  2  01:26  4  02:47  5  02:02  1  03:43  6  04:36  2  01:29  5  02:08  2  05:51  3  02:46 21  01:40  3  00:29 17

                                                  00:11     00:25     00:16     00:04    -00:02     00:39    -00:05     01:07     00:34     00:09     00:07     00:54     01:07     00:16     00:08   

 3. Aldis Sebris              00:38:49 18:28:13   02:42 24  04:22 19  06:34  7  09:19  7  10:33  5  13:40  5  15:59  4  19:33  4  24:17  3  26:00  3  28:58  3  34:29  3  36:17  3  38:26  3  38:49  3 00:38:49

    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB             02:42 24  01:40  9  02:12  2  02:45  9  01:14  1  03:07  8  02:19  3  03:34  5  04:44  3  01:43 10  02:58 13  05:31  2  01:48  3  02:09 11  00:23  4

                                                  01:14     00:30     00:08     00:45    -00:14     00:59     00:12     00:58     00:42     00:23     00:57     00:34     00:09     00:45     00:02   

 4. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:40:44 17:54:48   01:43  5  03:18  4  06:08  4  08:33  4  09:58  3  12:44  3  15:37  3  19:24  3  25:41  4  27:12  4  29:52  4  36:41  4  38:35  4  40:16  4  40:44  4 00:40:44

    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:43  5  01:35  5  02:50  7  02:25  4  01:25  3  02:46  4  02:53  6  03:47  7  06:17 18  01:31  7  02:40  5  06:49  6  01:54  4  01:41  4  00:28 12

                                                  00:15     00:25     00:46     00:25    -00:03     00:38     00:46     01:11     02:15     00:11     00:39     01:52     00:15     00:17     00:07   

 5. Māris Zeiļuks             00:41:29 18:17:44   01:40  3  03:00  2  06:01  3  08:10  3  10:13  4  12:55  4  18:56  9  22:19  7  27:19  6  28:42  6  31:16  5  37:49  5  39:28  5  41:03  5  41:29  5 00:41:29

    5192 AL Mežs                   VB             01:40  3  01:20  2  03:01 10  02:09  3  02:03 19  02:42  3  06:01 39  03:23  3  05:00  4  01:23  3  02:34  4  06:33  4  01:39  1  01:35  2  00:26  7

                                                  00:12     00:10     00:57     00:09     00:35     00:34     03:54     00:47     00:58     00:03     00:33     01:36     00:00     00:11     00:05   

 6. Austris Kalniņš           00:42:42 18:32:10   02:07 14  03:46  8  06:39  8  09:21  8  10:39  6  14:47  7  17:49  5  21:19  5  26:29  5  28:02  5  31:20  6  38:22  6  40:27  6  42:21  6  42:42  6 00:42:42

    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M14            02:07 14  01:39  8  02:53  8  02:42  8  01:18  2  04:08 18  03:02  8  03:30  4  05:10  5  01:33  8  03:18 21  07:02  8  02:05  7  01:54  5  00:21  2

                                                  00:39     00:29     00:49     00:42    -00:10     02:00     00:55     00:54     01:08     00:13     01:17     02:05     00:26     00:30     00:00   

 7. Elīna Skopāne             00:44:22 17:32:14   02:02 12  03:35  7  06:22  6  09:54  9  12:29 10  15:23  9  19:20 11  22:39  8  28:34  9  29:51  7  32:45  7  39:40  7  41:54  7  43:54  7  44:22  7 00:44:22

    2501 RJCJD                     SB             02:02 12  01:33  3  02:47  6  03:32 23  02:35 33  02:54  6  03:57 24  03:19  2  05:55 13  01:17  1  02:54 10  06:55  7  02:14 10  02:00  7  00:28 12

                                                  00:34     00:23     00:43     01:32     01:07     00:46     01:50     00:43     01:53    -00:03     00:53     01:58     00:35     00:36     00:07   

 8. Jana Marta Ivanovska      00:45:05 18:00:10   02:41 22  04:18 17  07:03 13  10:08 11  11:42  8  14:46  6  17:51  6  22:56 10  28:39 10  30:16  8  33:23  8  40:09  8  42:07  8  44:42  8  45:05  8 00:45:05

    5182 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SB             02:41 22  01:37  7  02:45  5  03:05 13  01:34  7  03:04  7  03:05 10  05:05 23  05:43 10  01:37  9  03:07 17  06:46  5  01:58  6  02:35 24  00:23  4

                                                  01:13     00:27     00:41     01:05     00:06     00:56     00:58     02:29     01:41     00:17     01:06     01:49     00:19     01:11     00:02   

 9. Miia Heleene Utsal        00:47:00 16:34:57   01:40  3  03:29  6  06:43  9  09:11  6  11:30  7  15:19  8  17:59  7  21:50  6  27:54  7  30:20  9  33:53  9  41:13  9  44:02  9  46:33  9  47:00  9 00:47:00

   15277 Haanja                    N16            01:40  3  01:49 13  03:14 15  02:28  5  02:19 26  03:49 15  02:40  5  03:51  9  06:04 14  02:26 29  03:33 26  07:20  9  02:49 23  02:31 17  00:27  9

                                                  00:12     00:39     01:10     00:28     00:51     01:41     00:33     01:15     02:02     01:06     01:32     02:23     01:10     01:07     00:06   

10. Merli Mari Utsal          00:47:37 16:34:07   01:44  6  03:48 10  07:21 14  09:56 10  11:59  9  15:26 10  18:56  9  22:43  9  28:15  8  31:05 10  34:42 11  42:07 10  44:47 12  47:09 10  47:37 10 00:47:37

   15276 Võru                      N16            01:44  6  02:04 21  03:33 20  02:35  7  02:03 19  03:27 13  03:30 17  03:47  7  05:32  8  02:50 34  03:37 29  07:25 11  02:40 19  02:22 14  00:28 12

                                                  00:16     00:54     01:29     00:35     00:35     01:19     01:23     01:11     01:30     01:30     01:36     02:28     01:01     00:58     00:07   

11. Zanda Stabiņa             00:47:43 16:12:56   03:19 32  05:06 28  08:32 23  11:37 20  13:06 14  16:26 13  20:10 15  24:05 11  30:14 11  32:07 12  34:59 12  42:21 12  44:46 11  47:12 11  47:43 11 00:47:43

    1977 RJCJD                     N16            03:19 32  01:47 10  03:26 17  03:05 13  01:29  6  03:20 11  03:44 22  03:55 10  06:09 16  01:53 14  02:52  9  07:22 10  02:25 13  02:26 15  00:31 22

                                                  01:51     00:37     01:22     01:05     00:01     01:12     01:37     01:19     02:07     00:33     00:51     02:25     00:46     01:02     00:10   

12. Druvis Čakārnis           00:47:44 17:36:25   01:49  7  03:23  5  06:21  5  08:49  5  13:18 16  15:48 11  18:25  8  24:39 13  30:22 12  31:47 11  34:01 10  42:19 11  44:39 10  47:24 12  47:44 12 00:47:44

    2631 Smiltene                  VB             01:49  7  01:34  4  02:58  9  02:28  5  04:29 42  02:30  2  02:37  4  06:14 32  05:43 10  01:25  4  02:14  3  08:18 18  02:20 12  02:45 26  00:20  1

                                                  00:21     00:24     00:54     00:28     03:01     00:22     00:30     03:38     01:41     00:05     00:13     03:21     00:41     01:21    -00:01   

13. Olev Piirisild            00:48:57 17:06:46   02:12 17  04:15 16  06:59 12  10:53 14  12:31 11  16:59 15  20:02 13  24:55 15  30:26 13  32:40 13  35:29 13  43:53 13  45:58 13  48:30 13  48:57 13 00:48:57

   15278 Võru                      M14            02:12 17  02:03 20  02:44  4  03:54 30  01:38  8  04:28 23  03:03  9  04:53 22  05:31  7  02:14 22  02:49  7  08:24 19  02:05  7  02:32 20  00:27  9

                                                  00:44     00:53     00:40     01:54     00:10     02:20     00:56     02:17     01:29     00:54     00:48     03:27     00:26     01:08     00:06   

14. Jānis Kuprišs             00:50:28 16:30:25   02:07 14  04:24 20  07:48 16  10:46 13  12:57 13  16:18 12  19:57 12  24:11 12  31:07 14  32:58 14  36:08 15  44:40 15  47:30 15  49:58 14  50:28 14 00:50:28

    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:07 14  02:17 29  03:24 16  02:58 10  02:11 23  03:21 12  03:39 20  04:14 12  06:56 24  01:51 12  03:10 18  08:32 20  02:50 24  02:28 16  00:30 18

                                                  00:39     01:07     01:20     00:58     00:43     01:13     01:32     01:38     02:54     00:31     01:09     03:35     01:11     01:04     00:09   

15. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:19 17:44:10   03:21 34  05:26 30  08:37 24  12:26 28  14:09 23  17:57 20  21:03 18  26:33 20  32:46 17  34:37 16  37:34 16  44:59 16  48:20 16  50:51 16  51:19 15 00:51:19

    2599 Võru                      M60            03:21 34  02:05 22  03:11 14  03:49 28  01:43 11  03:48 14  03:06 11  05:30 27  06:13 17  01:51 12  02:57 12  07:25 11  03:21 31  02:31 17  00:28 12

                                                  01:53     00:55     01:07     01:49     00:15     01:40     00:59     02:54     02:11     00:31     00:56     02:28     01:42     01:07     00:07   

16. Aivita Kļečetņikova       00:51:20 17:34:44   02:00 11  03:49 11  06:50 10  10:28 12  14:25 24  19:18 25  22:59 24  27:15 22  33:22 21  34:52 17  37:56 17  45:55 17  48:39 17  50:49 15  51:20 16 00:51:20

    4055 Balvi                     SB             02:00 11  01:49 13  03:01 10  03:38 25  03:57 40  04:53 27  03:41 21  04:16 13  06:07 15  01:30  6  03:04 14  07:59 15  02:44 20  02:10 12  00:31 22

                                                  00:32     00:39     00:57     01:38     02:29     02:45     01:34     01:40     02:05     00:10     01:03     03:02     01:05     00:46     00:10   

17. Didzis Čakārnis           00:52:53 17:43:18   02:17 18  04:27 21  08:25 22  11:50 22  13:39 20  16:50 14  20:15 16  24:43 14  33:16 19  35:18 19  38:38 19  47:28 19  50:02 19  52:20 17  52:53 17 00:52:53

    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:17 18  02:10 27  03:58 27  03:25 22  01:49 12  03:11  9  03:25 15  04:28 17  08:33 35  02:02 20  03:20 22  08:50 23  02:34 17  02:18 13  00:33 26

                                                  00:49     01:00     01:54     01:25     00:21     01:03     01:18     01:52     04:31     00:42     01:19     03:53     00:55     00:54     00:12   

18. Mati Külaase              00:53:01 17:00:17   02:44 25  04:53 25  08:21 21  11:25 18  13:15 15  17:41 19  20:56 17  26:25 18  32:50 18  35:17 18  38:32 18  46:46 18  49:42 18  52:30 18  53:01 18 00:53:01

    3685 Võru                      M60            02:44 25  02:09 26  03:28 18  03:04 12  01:50 13  04:26 22  03:15 12  05:29 26  06:25 19  02:27 30  03:15 19  08:14 17  02:56 28  02:48 28  00:31 22

                                                  01:16     00:59     01:24     01:04     00:22     02:18     01:08     02:53     02:23     01:07     01:14     03:17     01:17     01:24     00:10   

19. Miina Aleksandra Piho     00:53:15 16:33:10   01:56  8  03:57 12  08:43 26  11:50 22  13:28 19  18:34 22  22:12 21  26:34 21  32:26 16  35:21 20  38:38 19  47:31 20  50:05 20  52:40 19  53:15 19 00:53:15

   20634 Võru                      N16            01:56  8  02:01 18  04:46 39  03:07 15  01:38  8  05:06 30  03:38 19  04:22 16  05:52 12  02:55 36  03:17 20  08:53 25  02:34 17  02:35 24  00:35 30

                                                  00:28     00:51     02:42     01:07     00:10     02:58     01:31     01:46     01:50     01:35     01:16     03:56     00:55     01:11     00:14   

20. Līga Vabulniece           00:53:40 17:06:11   02:34 21  04:41 22  08:11 20  11:14 16  12:54 12  17:16 17  21:12 19  25:57 17  33:21 20  35:35 21  39:01 21  48:12 21  50:39 21  53:10 20  53:40 20 00:53:40

    3769 Ape                       N45            02:34 21  02:07 24  03:30 19  03:03 11  01:40 10  04:22 21  03:56 23  04:45 19  07:24 26  02:14 22  03:26 24  09:11 26  02:27 14  02:31 17  00:30 18

                                                  01:06     00:57     01:26     01:03     00:12     02:14     01:49     02:09     03:22     00:54     01:25     04:14     00:48     01:07     00:09   

21. Jürgen Joonas             00:53:57 17:57:44   01:59  9  03:47  9  06:51 11  11:10 15  15:52 32  22:15 31  26:15 31  30:19 27  35:53 27  38:10 25  40:59 24  49:39 24  51:33 22  53:32 21  53:57 21 00:53:57

   20687 Võru                      M14            01:59  9  01:48 12  03:04 12  04:19 35  04:42 43  06:23 38  04:00 26  04:04 11  05:34  9  02:17 25  02:49  7  08:40 22  01:54  4  01:59  6  00:25  6

                                                  00:31     00:38     01:00     02:19     03:14     04:15     01:53     01:28     01:32     00:57     00:48     03:43     00:15     00:35     00:04   

22. Iveta Veļķere             00:54:50 18:45:04   03:24 36  05:46 33  09:22 32  12:41 31  14:37 27  20:07 27  23:41 25  28:01 24  35:35 25  37:33 23  40:56 23  49:28 23  51:44 24  54:16 22  54:50 22 00:54:50

    3700 Alūksne                   SB             03:24 36  02:22 30  03:36 21  03:19 20  01:56 15  05:30 33  03:34 18  04:20 14  07:34 30  01:58 17  03:23 23  08:32 20  02:16 11  02:32 20  00:34 28

                                                  01:56     01:12     01:32     01:19     00:28     03:22     01:27     01:44     03:32     00:38     01:22     03:35     00:37     01:08     00:13   

23. Ieva Punte                00:55:08 18:28:45   02:07 14  04:20 18  08:05 17  11:26 19  13:25 18  17:36 18  22:31 23  28:27 25  35:11 24  37:44 24  40:48 22  48:40 22  51:34 23  54:42 23  55:08 23 00:55:08

    5062 Individuāli               SB             02:07 14  02:13 28  03:45 25  03:21 21  01:59 17  04:11 19  04:55 32  05:56 29  06:44 23  02:33 31  03:04 14  07:52 14  02:54 26  03:08 31  00:26  7

                                                  00:39     01:03     01:41     01:21     00:31     02:03     02:48     03:20     02:42     01:13     01:03     02:55     01:15     01:44     00:05   

24. Alla Jaunzema             00:55:14 17:11:56   03:17 31  05:04 27  08:08 19  11:59 24  13:51 21  17:05 16  20:06 14  24:57 16  31:25 15  33:08 15  36:02 14  44:12 14  46:21 14  54:44 24  55:14 24 00:55:14

    3782 Strautiņi                 SB             03:17 31  01:47 10  03:04 12  03:51 29  01:52 14  03:14 10  03:01  7  04:51 20  06:28 20  01:43 10  02:54 10  08:10 16  02:09  9  08:23 43  00:30 18

                                                  01:49     00:37     01:00     01:51     00:24     01:06     00:54     02:15     02:26     00:23     00:53     03:13     00:30     06:59     00:09   

25. Kristi Mõttus             00:55:54 17:21:28   03:15 30  05:21 29  08:58 27  12:30 29  15:15 29  20:46 30  24:09 26  30:59 28  37:31 28  39:51 27  43:25 28  50:52 25  53:20 25  55:22 25  55:54 25 00:55:54

    2184 Võru                      RADA3          03:15 30  02:06 23  03:37 22  03:32 23  02:45 35  05:31 34  03:23 14  06:50 35  06:32 21  02:20 26  03:34 27  07:27 13  02:28 15  02:02  8  00:32 25

                                                  01:47     00:56     01:33     01:32     01:17     03:23     01:16     04:14     02:30     01:00     01:33     02:30     00:49     00:38     00:11   

26. Raivis Cekuls             00:57:03 16:44:21   02:50 28  04:49 24  08:37 24  11:49 21  14:03 22  18:02 21  22:12 21  27:24 23  34:47 23  37:31 22  41:03 25  50:52 25  53:38 26  56:33 26  57:03 26 00:57:03

       0 Alusne                    VB             02:50 28  01:59 16  03:48 26  03:12 18  02:14 24  03:59 16  04:10 28  05:12 25  07:23 25  02:44 32  03:32 25  09:49 29  02:46 21  02:55 30  00:30 18

                                                  01:22     00:49     01:44     01:12     00:46     01:51     02:03     02:36     03:21     01:24     01:31     04:52     01:07     01:31     00:09   

27. Ginters Ķelps             00:57:39 16:04:45   02:19 19  04:13 15  08:58 27  12:06 25  14:29 25  22:25 35  25:45 29  32:56 32  38:18 29  40:31 28  43:19 26  52:09 27  55:07 27  57:12 27  57:39 27 00:57:39

    5204 Grundzāle                 M14            02:19 19  01:54 15  04:45 38  03:08 16  02:23 30  07:56 42  03:20 13  07:11 39  05:22  6  02:13 21  02:48  6  08:50 23  02:58 29  02:05 10  00:27  9

                                                  00:51     00:44     02:41     01:08     00:55     05:48     01:13     04:35     01:20     00:53     00:47     03:53     01:19     00:41     00:06   

28. Pēteris Klapars           01:00:20 16:54:10   02:26 20  04:54 26  08:58 27  12:09 26  14:48 28  18:51 24  24:23 27  29:04 26  35:47 26  39:47 26  43:23 27  53:50 28  57:50 29  59:52 28  60:20 28 01:00:20

    7001 Jaunpiebalga              VB             02:26 20  02:28 31  04:04 30  03:11 17  02:39 34  04:03 17  05:32 38  04:41 18  06:43 22  04:00 41  03:36 28  10:27 32  04:00 38  02:02  8  00:28 12

                                                  00:58     01:18     02:00     01:11     01:11     01:55     03:25     02:05     02:41     02:40     01:35     05:30     02:21     00:38     00:07   

29. Anda Lejasblusa           01:00:31 16:34:42   02:44 25  04:44 23  09:00 30  12:48 32  15:20 30  19:32 26  25:47 30  31:20 29  38:49 30  41:14 29  45:07 29  54:22 29  57:13 28  59:58 29  60:31 29 01:00:31

    3695 ind.                      N45            02:44 25  02:00 17  04:16 33  03:48 27  02:32 32  04:12 20  06:15 40  05:33 28  07:29 27  02:25 28  03:53 31  09:15 27  02:51 25  02:45 26  00:33 26

                                                  01:16     00:50     02:12     01:48     01:04     02:04     04:08     02:57     03:27     01:05     01:52     04:18     01:12     01:21     00:12   

30. Sintija Levica            01:03:27 17:34:54   01:59  9  04:06 13  07:45 15  11:24 17  13:20 17  18:38 23  22:07 20  26:27 19  34:29 22  44:21 35  47:27 33  56:54 32  59:23 30  62:47 30  63:27 30 01:03:27

    3754 Gaujiena                  SB             01:59  9  02:07 24  03:39 23  03:39 26  01:56 15  05:18 31  03:29 16  04:20 14  08:02 34  09:52 43  03:06 16  09:27 28  02:29 16  03:24 34  00:40 35

                                                  00:31     00:57     01:35     01:39     00:28     03:10     01:22     01:44     04:00     08:32     01:05     04:30     00:50     02:00     00:19   

31. Agnija Caune              01:04:39 16:17:41   02:05 13  04:07 14  08:07 18  12:13 27  15:50 31  20:27 29  25:38 28  32:03 30  39:58 31  41:53 30  46:07 30  57:39 33  61:30 33  64:04 31  64:39 31 01:04:39

    2649 Jaunsardze                N16            02:05 13  02:02 19  04:00 28  04:06 34  03:37 37  04:37 25  05:11 35  06:25 33  07:55 31  01:55 15  04:14 35  11:32 38  03:51 35  02:34 22  00:35 30

                                                  00:37     00:52     01:56     02:06     02:09     02:29     03:04     03:49     03:53     00:35     02:13     06:35     02:12     01:10     00:14   

32. Veiko Eomois              01:05:59 17:20:07   04:03 39  07:00 40  11:07 38  15:03 35  17:27 36  22:19 32  26:16 32  33:17 33  40:46 32  42:46 31  46:39 31  56:35 30  60:54 31  64:40 32  65:59 32 01:05:59

   26352 Rõuge                     RADA3          04:03 39  02:57 38  04:07 32  03:56 31  02:24 31  04:52 26  03:57 24  07:01 37  07:29 27  02:00 19  03:53 31  09:56 31  04:19 41  03:46 36  01:19 43

                                                  02:35     01:47     02:03     01:56     00:56     02:44     01:50     04:25     03:27     00:40     01:52     04:59     02:40     02:22     00:58   

33. Maarja Kallas             01:06:00 17:20:04   04:03 39  06:59 39  11:04 37  15:08 36  17:28 37  22:21 33  26:21 33  33:23 34  40:53 33  42:52 32  46:45 32  56:40 31  60:57 32  64:45 33  66:00 33 01:06:00

   24914 Sõleke                    RADA3          04:03 39  02:56 37  04:05 31  04:04 32  02:20 28  04:53 27  04:00 26  07:02 38  07:30 29  01:59 18  03:53 31  09:55 30  04:17 40  03:48 37  01:15 42

                                                  02:35     01:46     02:01     02:04     00:52     02:45     01:53     04:26     03:28     00:39     01:52     04:58     02:38     02:24     00:54   

34. Annija Slikšjāne          01:06:44 16:15:41   02:47 27  06:05 34  10:06 33  14:10 33  17:46 38  22:21 33  27:34 35  33:59 36  41:59 36  43:54 33  48:08 35  59:42 35  63:32 35  66:06 34  66:44 34 01:06:44

    2667 Grundzāle                 N16            02:47 27  03:18 42  04:01 29  04:04 32  03:36 36  04:35 24  05:13 36  06:25 33  08:00 33  01:55 15  04:14 35  11:34 39  03:50 34  02:34 22  00:38 33

                                                  01:19     02:08     01:57     02:04     02:08     02:27     03:06     03:49     03:58     00:35     02:13     06:37     02:11     01:10     00:17   

35. Agris Kronbergs           01:06:55 17:48:17   02:51 29  05:33 32  09:17 31  12:34 30  14:34 26  20:26 28  28:23 36  33:28 35  41:27 35  44:16 34  48:07 34  59:01 34  61:56 34  66:19 35  66:55 35 01:06:55

    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:51 29  02:42 32  03:44 24  03:17 19  02:00 18  05:52 36  07:57 41  05:05 23  07:59 32  02:49 33  03:51 30  10:54 35  02:55 27  04:23 41  00:36 32

                                                  01:23     01:32     01:40     01:17     00:32     03:44     05:50     02:29     03:57     01:29     01:50     05:57     01:16     02:59     00:15   

36. Sanita Sproģe             01:10:08 18:23:29   03:22 35  06:05 34  10:35 35  15:11 37  17:19 34  24:06 37  28:29 37  34:36 37  44:00 37  47:07 38  51:38 36  62:22 37  66:20 36  69:34 36  70:08 36 01:10:08

    4052 Gaujiena                  N45            03:22 35  02:43 33  04:30 35  04:36 38  02:08 21  06:47 41  04:23 29  06:07 31  09:24 38  03:07 38  04:31 38  10:44 34  03:58 37  03:14 32  00:34 28

                                                  01:54     01:33     02:26     02:36     00:40     04:39     02:16     03:31     05:22     01:47     02:30     05:47     02:19     01:50     00:13   

37. Ineta Riepniece           01:10:22 18:23:26   03:19 32  06:06 36  10:42 36  15:11 37  17:25 35  24:07 38  28:44 38  34:44 38  44:10 38  47:06 37  51:38 36  62:18 36  66:25 37  69:43 37  70:22 37 01:10:22

    3682 Gaujiena                  S55            03:19 32  02:47 34  04:36 36  04:29 37  02:14 24  06:42 40  04:37 30  06:00 30  09:26 39  02:56 37  04:32 39  10:40 33  04:07 39  03:18 33  00:39 34

                                                  01:51     01:37     02:32     02:29     00:46     04:34     02:30     03:24     05:24     01:36     02:31     05:43     02:28     01:54     00:18   

38. Heli Viks                 01:12:54 17:33:18   03:52 38  06:58 38  11:20 40  15:45 39  18:04 39  24:32 39  29:58 39  37:11 39  46:28 39  49:21 39  53:44 38  65:03 38  68:18 38  72:09 38  72:54 38 01:12:54

    5017 Võru                      N45            03:52 38  03:06 41  04:22 34  04:25 36  02:19 26  06:28 39  05:26 37  07:13 40  09:17 37  02:53 35  04:23 37  11:19 37  03:15 30  03:51 38  00:45 37

                                                  02:24     01:56     02:18     02:25     00:51     04:20     03:19     04:37     05:15     01:33     02:22     06:22     01:36     02:27     00:24   

39. Margit Utsal              01:15:36 17:06:28   02:41 22  05:29 31  10:13 34  14:57 34  17:18 33  22:37 36  27:33 34  32:24 31  41:10 34  44:31 36  56:12 39  67:23 39  71:14 39  74:49 39  75:36 39 01:15:36

     672 Võru                      N45            02:41 22  02:48 35  04:44 37  04:44 40  02:21 29  05:19 32  04:56 33  04:51 20  08:46 36  03:21 39  11:41 43  11:11 36  03:51 35  03:35 35  00:47 38

                                                  01:13     01:38     02:40     02:44     00:53     03:11     02:49     02:15     04:44     02:01     09:40     06:14     02:12     02:11     00:26   

40. Krista Kõlli              01:19:04 17:24:27   03:24 36  06:24 37  11:18 39  16:39 40  20:53 41  26:42 41  31:46 40  38:37 40  49:10 40  51:34 40  57:26 40  70:27 40  74:12 40  78:15 40  79:04 40 01:19:04

   15393 Võru                      N45            03:24 36  03:00 40  04:54 40  05:21 41  04:14 41  05:49 35  05:04 34  06:51 36  10:33 42  02:24 27  05:52 41  13:01 41  03:45 33  04:03 39  00:49 39

                                                  01:56     01:50     02:50     03:21     02:46     03:41     02:57     04:15     06:31     01:04     03:51     08:04     02:06     02:39     00:28   

41. Rudolf Mürk               01:20:56 18:10:16   05:50 42  08:39 42  13:39 41  18:20 41  20:29 40  25:23 40  35:26 42  44:39 42  54:09 42  56:25 42  60:24 41  73:51 42  77:24 41  80:16 41  80:56 41 01:20:56

    1064 Võru                      M60            05:50 42  02:49 36  05:00 41  04:41 39  02:09 22  04:54 29  10:03 43  09:13 42  09:30 40  02:16 24  03:59 34  13:27 42  03:33 32  02:52 29  00:40 35

                                                  04:22     01:39     02:56     02:41     00:41     02:46     07:56     06:37     05:28     00:56     01:58     08:30     01:54     01:28     00:19   

42. Atis Anže                 01:22:48 17:31:33   05:31 41  08:29 41  13:43 42  19:45 42  23:30 42  29:36 42  34:27 41  42:00 41  51:56 41  55:25 41  60:39 42  72:58 41  77:40 42  81:52 42  82:48 42 01:22:48

    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65            05:31 41  02:58 39  05:14 42  06:02 42  03:45 39  06:06 37  04:51 31  07:33 41  09:56 41  03:29 40  05:14 40  12:19 40  04:42 42  04:12 40  00:56 40

                                                  04:03     01:48     03:10     04:02     02:17     03:58     02:44     04:57     05:54     02:09     03:13     07:22     03:03     02:48     00:35   

43. Kadri Paulus              01:44:32 15:29:33   05:54 43  09:40 43  16:22 43  23:15 43  26:54 43  37:37 43  46:09 43  56:14 43  67:13 43  71:17 43  78:18 43  93:11 43  98:37 43 103:30 43 104:32 43 01:44:32

   15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool     N45            05:54 43  03:46 43  06:42 43  06:53 43  03:39 38  10:43 43  08:32 42  10:05 43  10:59 43  04:04 42  07:01 42  14:53 43  05:26 43  04:53 42  01:02 41

                                                  04:26     02:36     04:38     04:53     02:11     08:35     06:25     07:29     06:57     02:44     05:00     09:56     03:47     03:29     00:41   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:10     02:04     02:00     01:14     02:08     02:02     02:36     04:02     01:17     02:01     04:57     01:39     01:24     00:20   00:30:22



#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,S65): 9 KP 2.50 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              

 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:17:32 18:22:11   01:57  2  03:52  1  05:46  1  06:45  1  09:29  1  10:40  1  12:40  1  14:48  1  17:11  1  17:32  1 00:17:32

    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M12            01:57  2  01:55  1  01:54  1  00:59  8  02:44  1  01:11  1  02:00  2  02:08  3  02:23  3  00:21  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:18:02 17:48:10   01:56  1  04:02  2  06:33  2  07:20  2  10:15  2  12:02  2  13:57  2  15:49  2  17:39  2  18:02  2 00:18:02

    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            N14            01:56  1  02:06  2  02:31  6  00:47  1  02:55  3  01:47  8  01:55  1  01:52  1  01:50  1  00:23  3

                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:37    -00:12     00:11     00:36    -00:05    -00:16    -00:33     00:02   

 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:19:01 18:20:47   02:28  5  04:43  3  07:11  3  08:07  3  10:57  3  12:08  3  14:09  3  16:13  3  18:40  3  19:01  3 00:19:01

    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M12            02:28  5  02:15  3  02:28  4  00:56  5  02:50  2  01:11  1  02:01  4  02:04  2  02:27  4  00:21  1

                                                  00:31     00:20     00:34    -00:03     00:06     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:04     00:00   

 4. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:22:57 17:56:05   02:12  3  08:31 20  10:43 10  11:35  7  14:54  7  16:15  7  18:15  6  20:26  6  22:32  4  22:57  4 00:22:57

    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      N14            02:12  3  06:19 25  02:12  2  00:52  2  03:19  5  01:21  3  02:00  2  02:11  4  02:06  2  00:25  5

                                                  00:15     04:24     00:18    -00:07     00:35     00:10     00:00     00:03    -00:17     00:04   

 5. Jānis Ošiņš               00:23:08 17:26:03   02:46  8  05:16  6  07:40  4  08:36  4  12:58  5  14:33  5  17:21  5  19:53  4  22:35  5  23:08  5 00:23:08

    6614 Smiltenes BJSS            M12            02:46  8  02:30  5  02:24  3  00:56  5  04:22  7  01:35  7  02:48  8  02:32  6  02:42  7  00:33 13

                                                  00:49     00:35     00:30    -00:03     01:38     00:24     00:48     00:24     00:19     00:12   

 6. Nansen Palo               00:24:12 17:00:12   02:26  4  05:51  7  08:19  6  09:12  5  12:18  4  13:41  4  15:53  4  20:01  5  23:48  6  24:12  6 00:24:12

   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            02:26  4  03:25 11  02:28  4  00:53  3  03:06  4  01:23  4  02:12  5  04:08 13  03:47 13  00:24  4

                                                  00:29     01:30     00:34    -00:06     00:22     00:12     00:12     02:00     01:24     00:03   

 7. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      00:26:54 16:13:23   02:40  7  05:13  5  12:55 16  13:48 14  17:20  9  18:49  8  21:17  8  23:38  7  26:22  7  26:54  7 00:26:54

    5004 OK Azimuts:S10            N14            02:40  7  02:33  6  07:42 23  00:53  3  03:32  6  01:29  5  02:28  6  02:21  5  02:44  8  00:32 10

                                                  00:43     00:38     05:48    -00:06     00:48     00:18     00:28     00:13     00:21     00:11   

 8. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:29:36 15:11:32   02:35  6  04:55  4  08:12  5  09:30  6  13:58  6  15:32  6  18:15  6  26:10  8  29:04  8  29:36  8 00:29:36

   22577 Võru                      M12            02:35  6  02:20  4  03:17  8  01:18 10  04:28  8  01:34  6  02:43  7  07:55 21  02:54  9  00:32 10

                                                  00:38     00:25     01:23     00:19     01:44     00:23     00:43     05:47     00:31     00:11   

 9. Ģirts Harkins             00:29:42 16:07:46   03:34 14  06:39  9  10:49 12  11:46  8  16:44  8  20:25  9  24:00  9  26:41  9  29:17  9  29:42  9 00:29:42

    4037 Gaujiena                  M12            03:34 14  03:05  7  04:10 14  00:57  7  04:58 11  03:41 19  03:35 12  02:41  7  02:36  6  00:25  5

                                                  01:37     01:10     02:16    -00:02     02:14     02:30     01:35     00:33     00:13     00:04   

10. Hendrik Kavant            00:30:58 17:35:59   03:51 18  09:20 24  12:13 14  13:38 13  18:30 10  21:01 10  24:17 10  27:12 10  30:17 10  30:58 10 00:30:58

   21624 VKlK                      M12            03:51 18  05:29 24  02:53  7  01:25 11  04:52  9  02:31 12  03:16  9  02:55  9  03:05 10  00:41 21

                                                  01:54     03:34     00:59     00:26     02:08     01:20     01:16     00:47     00:42     00:20   

11. Dainārs Bušs              00:34:21 16:03:10   03:47 17  07:08 12  11:25 13  16:18 22  21:17 18  24:46 17  28:34 15  31:19 12  33:54 11  34:21 11 00:34:21

    5143 N/A !!!                   M12            03:47 17  03:21 10  04:17 16  04:53 25  04:59 12  03:29 16  03:48 13  02:45  8  02:35  5  00:27  7

                                                  01:50     01:26     02:23     03:54     02:15     02:18     01:48     00:37     00:12     00:06   

12. Andra Veita               00:36:41 17:45:43   04:18 22  08:21 18  13:18 18  15:25 17  21:03 17  23:28 13  27:18 11  30:56 11  35:50 12  36:41 12 00:36:41

    1901 Individuāli               N60            04:18 22  04:03 15  04:57 20  02:07 21  05:38 15  02:25 11  03:50 14  03:38 11  04:54 16  00:51 24

                                                  02:21     02:08     03:03     01:08     02:54     01:14     01:50     01:30     02:31     00:30   

13. Helle Mürk                00:38:04 18:11:32   04:28 24  09:11 21  13:13 17  15:02 16  20:51 16  25:07 20  29:05 18  32:41 13  37:14 13  38:04 13 00:38:04

     740 Võru                      N60            04:28 24  04:43 20  04:02 13  01:49 17  05:49 17  04:16 22  03:58 15  03:36 10  04:33 15  00:50 23

                                                  02:31     02:48     02:08     00:50     03:05     03:05     01:58     01:28     02:10     00:29   

14. Elīza Zeiļuka             00:39:27 18:17:34   03:18 12  06:31  8  17:25 24  19:37 24  24:34 22  26:43 21  30:02 20  33:57 15  38:51 15  39:27 14 00:39:27

    5190 Azimuts OK- SmBjss        N12            03:18 12  03:13  9  10:54 24  02:12 23  04:57 10  02:09  9  03:19 10  03:55 12  04:54 16  00:36 18

                                                  01:21     01:18     09:00     01:13     02:13     00:58     01:19     01:47     02:31     00:15   

15. Marianne Hermann          00:39:42 16:10:42   05:28 25  09:38 25  13:50 21  15:40 18  22:14 19  24:48 19  29:14 19  33:23 14  38:45 14  39:42 15 00:39:42

   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            05:28 25  04:10 19  04:12 15  01:50 18  06:34 18  02:34 13  04:26 16  04:09 14  05:22 18  00:57 25

                                                  03:31     02:15     02:18     00:51     03:50     01:23     02:26     02:01     02:59     00:36   

16. Kaidi Piirisild           00:40:57 15:48:41   03:38 15  08:25 19  13:59 23  16:47 23  22:24 20  24:46 17  30:05 21  36:01 16  40:23 16  40:57 16 00:40:57

   23358 Võru                      N14            03:38 15  04:47 21  05:34 21  02:48 24  05:37 14  02:22 10  05:19 21  05:56 19  04:22 14  00:34 15

                                                  01:41     02:52     03:40     01:49     02:53     01:11     03:19     03:48     01:59     00:13   

17. Nora Meldre               00:42:35 16:27:47   04:00 19  07:46 17  12:26 15  14:26 15  20:12 15  23:05 11  28:33 14  36:03 17  42:00 17  42:35 17 00:42:35

   22573 Võru                      N12            04:00 19  03:46 13  04:40 19  02:00 19  05:46 16  02:53 14  05:28 22  07:30 20  05:57 23  00:35 17

                                                  02:03     01:51     02:46     01:01     03:02     01:42     03:28     05:22     03:34     00:14   

18. Kevin Kasak               00:45:07 15:44:52   03:38 15  07:44 16  13:53 22  15:41 19  24:02 21  27:11 22  33:09 22  38:40 18  44:34 18  45:07 18 00:45:07

   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            03:38 15  04:06 17  06:09 22  01:48 16  08:21 23  03:09 15  05:58 23  05:31 18  05:54 22  00:33 13

                                                  01:41     02:11     04:15     00:49     05:37     01:58     03:58     03:23     03:31     00:12   

19. Kaspar Avo ?ults          00:47:01 16:23:05   02:55  9  06:51 10  10:28  7  12:10  9  18:56 11  23:25 12  28:27 12  40:42 20  46:30 19  47:01 19 00:47:01

   24535 Sänna LK                  M12            02:55  9  03:56 14  03:37 11  01:42 15  06:46 19  04:29 24  05:02 20  12:15 22  05:48 19  00:31  8

                                                  00:58     02:01     01:43     00:43     04:02     03:18     03:02     10:07     03:25     00:10   

20. Kaspar Elias Alev         00:47:16 16:23:06   03:06 10  07:10 13  10:42  9  12:20 11  19:15 12  23:50 15  28:34 15  40:50 21  46:42 20  47:16 20 00:47:16

   24534 Sänna LK                  M12            03:06 10  04:04 16  03:32 10  01:38 14  06:55 20  04:35 25  04:44 18  12:16 23  05:52 20  00:34 15

                                                  01:09     02:09     01:38     00:39     04:11     03:24     02:44     10:08     03:29     00:13   

21. Viktoria Misnik           00:47:21 17:43:54   04:05 20  07:14 15  22:03 25  23:11 25  28:11 25  32:21 25  35:41 23  40:04 19  46:50 21  47:21 21 00:47:21

   25576 Parksepa KK               N12            04:05 20  03:09  8  14:49 25  01:08  9  05:00 13  04:10 20  03:20 11  04:23 15  06:46 25  00:31  8

                                                  02:08     01:14     12:55     00:09     02:16     02:59     01:20     02:15     04:23     00:10   

22. Aaron Aivo Alev           00:47:34 16:23:03   03:18 12  06:56 11  10:39  8  12:16 10  19:21 13  23:31 14  28:31 13  41:10 23  47:02 22  47:34 22 00:47:34

   24536 Sänna LK                  M12            03:18 12  03:38 12  03:43 12  01:37 13  07:05 21  04:10 20  05:00 19  12:39 25  05:52 20  00:32 10

                                                  01:21     01:43     01:49     00:38     04:21     02:59     03:00     10:31     03:29     00:11   

23. Luka Meldre               00:47:42 16:23:01   03:06 10  07:13 14  10:44 11  12:20 11  19:31 14  23:51 16  28:34 15  40:54 22  47:05 23  47:42 23 00:47:42

   22571                           M12            03:06 10  04:07 18  03:31  9  01:36 12  07:11 22  04:20 23  04:43 17  12:20 24  06:11 24  00:37 19

                                                  01:09     02:12     01:37     00:37     04:27     03:09     02:43     10:12     03:48     00:16   

24. Mia Mai Huik              00:48:25 15:50:09   04:15 21  09:19 22  13:43 19  15:54 21  24:57 23  28:33 23  39:31 25  44:42 25  47:47 24  48:25 24 00:48:25

   17896 Võru                      N12            04:15 21  05:04 23  04:24 17  02:11 22  09:03 24  03:36 18  10:58 25  05:11 17  03:05 10  00:38 20

                                                  02:18     03:09     02:30     01:12     06:19     02:25     08:58     03:03     00:42     00:17   

25. Alissa Kirillova          00:48:48 15:50:07   04:19 23  09:19 22  13:46 20  15:52 20  25:01 24  28:36 24  39:28 24  44:36 24  48:02 25  48:48 25 00:48:48

   26282 VKRK                      N12            04:19 23  05:00 22  04:27 18  02:06 20  09:09 25  03:35 17  10:52 24  05:08 16  03:26 12  00:46 22

                                                  02:22     03:05     02:33     01:07     06:25     02:24     08:52     03:00     01:03     00:25   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:55     01:54     00:47     02:44     01:11     01:55     01:52     01:50     00:21   00:16:25



#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 7 KP 1.70 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              

 1. Kitija Abula              00:21:17 16:07:52   03:17 11  06:16  7  10:50  8  11:51  7  15:20  4  18:12  2  20:49  1  21:17  1 00:21:17

    5097 Grundzāle                 N10            03:17 11  02:59  5  04:34 11  01:01  4  03:29  1  02:52  4  02:37  1  00:28  3

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Matīss Kalniņš            00:21:24 16:07:41   03:44 18  06:47  9  10:51  9  11:48  6  16:25  6  18:15  4  20:52  2  21:24  2 00:21:24

    5122 Grundzāle                 M10            03:44 18  03:03  7  04:04  7  00:57  3  04:37  7  01:50  1  02:37  1  00:32 13

                                                  00:27     00:04    -00:30    -00:04     01:08    -01:02     00:00     00:04   

 3. Anete Stabiņa             00:21:50 16:08:35   02:41  4  05:36  3  10:08  4  10:59  3  15:29  5  17:39  1  21:18  3  21:50  3 00:21:50

    5111 Grundzāle                 N10            02:41  4  02:55  4  04:32 10  00:51  1  04:30  5  02:10  2  03:39 12  00:32 13

                                                 -00:36    -00:04    -00:02    -00:10     01:01    -00:42     01:02     00:04   

 4. Kaisa Kuragin             00:21:58 18:36:57   03:12  9  06:11  6  09:35  2  10:37  2  15:12  3  18:13  3  21:26  4  21:58  4 00:21:58

   16479 Võru                      N10            03:12  9  02:59  5  03:24  3  01:02  5  04:35  6  03:01  5  03:13  6  00:32 13

                                                 -00:05     00:00    -01:10     00:01     01:06     00:09     00:36     00:04   

 5. Lukas Siegert             00:23:35 15:11:34   02:50  5  05:39  4  10:15  5  11:28  5  15:06  2  19:43  6  23:08  5  23:35  5 00:23:35

   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            02:50  5  02:49  3  04:36 12  01:13  7  03:38  2  04:37 11  03:25  8  00:27  2

                                                 -00:27    -00:10     00:02     00:12     00:09     01:45     00:48    -00:01   

 6. Mehis Moor                00:23:36 15:11:35   02:53  7  05:34  2  10:05  3  11:17  4  15:03  1  19:38  5  23:11  6  23:36  6 00:23:36

   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            02:53  7  02:41  2  04:31  9  01:12  6  03:46  3  04:35  9  03:33 11  00:25  1

                                                 -00:24    -00:18    -00:03     00:11     00:17     01:43     00:56    -00:03   

 7. Rolands Levics            00:24:43 18:43:04   03:33 16  06:47  9  10:20  6  12:18  9  17:06  8  21:14  7  24:13  7  24:43  7 00:24:43

    7040 Smiltenes vidusskola      M10            03:33 16  03:14  9  03:33  5  01:58 19  04:48 10  04:08  7  02:59  4  00:30  6

                                                  00:16     00:15    -01:01     00:57     01:19     01:16     00:22     00:02   

 8. Gregor Narusk             00:27:00 17:19:54   02:14  1  11:37 20  14:43 16  16:31 16  20:17 12  23:38  9  26:32  8  27:00  8 00:27:00

   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            02:14  1  09:23 22  03:06  2  01:48 16  03:46  3  03:21  6  02:54  3  00:28  3

                                                 -01:03     06:24    -01:28     00:47     00:17     00:29     00:17     00:00   

 9. Marta Kalnina             00:27:30 18:41:31   02:40  2  06:10  5  10:32  7  11:52  8  16:33  7  21:47  8  26:59  9  27:30  9 00:27:30

       0 Gaujena                   N10            02:40  2  03:30 10  04:22  8  01:20  8  04:41  8  05:14 13  05:12 16  00:31  9

                                                 -00:37     00:31    -00:12     00:19     01:12     02:22     02:35     00:03   

10. Emīls Tarass              00:27:47 18:52:42   03:03  8  07:35 14  11:06 10  13:01 10  18:32  9  24:13 10  27:17 10  27:47 10 00:27:47

    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      M10            03:03  8  04:32 18  03:31  4  01:55 18  05:31 11  05:41 15  03:04  5  00:30  6

                                                 -00:14     01:33    -01:03     00:54     02:02     02:49     00:27     00:02   

11. Hugo Rüütli               00:29:53 16:16:17   03:22 12  07:05 12  12:49 14  16:23 15  21:10 13  25:40 11  29:12 11  29:53 11 00:29:53

   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            03:22 12  03:43 12  05:44 18  03:34 23  04:47  9  04:30  8  03:32 10  00:41 21

                                                  00:05     00:44     01:10     02:33     01:18     01:38     00:55     00:13   

12. Uku Joonas                00:33:53 17:10:43   05:53 21  11:10 19  15:13 17  16:56 17  23:09 16  29:25 15  33:23 12  33:53 12 00:33:53

   24065 Võru                      M10            05:53 21  05:17 20  04:03  6  01:43 14  06:13 18  06:16 16  03:58 14  00:30  6

                                                  02:36     02:18    -00:31     00:42     02:44     03:24     01:21     00:02   

13. Marleen Ojasoo            00:36:23 16:58:31   03:49 19  08:00 16  12:48 13  15:47 14  21:23 14  26:50 12  35:46 13  36:23 13 00:36:23

   24527 Võru KLK                  N10            03:49 19  04:11 16  04:48 14  02:59 22  05:36 13  05:27 14  08:56 25  00:37 19

                                                  00:32     01:12     00:14     01:58     02:07     02:35     06:19     00:09   

14. Edvards Ķesteris          00:36:41 16:13:20   02:51  6  06:42  8  12:05 12  13:41 12  19:17 10  27:44 13  36:10 14  36:41 14 00:36:41

    5124 Grundzāle                 M10            02:51  6  03:51 14  05:23 16  01:36 12  05:36 13  08:27 20  08:26 22  00:31  9

                                                 -00:26     00:52     00:49     00:35     02:07     05:35     05:49     00:03   

15. Markuss Artūrs Ozols      00:37:46 16:12:31   03:27 15  07:29 13  12:58 15  14:32 13  20:03 11  28:35 14  37:15 15  37:46 15 00:37:46

    5123 Grundzāle                 M10            03:27 15  04:02 15  05:29 17  01:34 10  05:31 11  08:32 21  08:40 24  00:31  9

                                                  00:10     01:03     00:55     00:33     02:02     05:40     06:03     00:03   

16. Pauls Grabovskis          00:38:07 17:26:39   03:12  9  07:02 11  11:40 11  13:26 11  25:19 19  33:16 18  37:26 16  38:07 16 00:38:07

    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      M10            03:12  9  03:50 13  04:38 13  01:46 15  11:53 21  07:57 17  04:10 15  00:41 21

                                                 -00:05     00:51     00:04     00:45     08:24     05:05     01:33     00:13   

17. Martins Celms             00:39:18 17:26:06   02:40  2  04:56  1  07:44  1  08:35  1  21:50 15  33:31 19  38:45 17  39:18 17 00:39:18

       0 x138                      M10            02:40  2  02:16  1  02:48  1  00:51  1  13:15 23  11:41 23  05:14 17  00:33 16

                                                 -00:37    -00:43    -01:46    -00:10     09:46     08:49     02:37     00:05   

18. Elīna Bačka               00:40:41 16:09:27   06:13 22  09:26 17  16:09 18  17:33 18  23:24 17  31:42 16  40:07 18  40:41 18 00:40:41

    5202 Grundzāle                 N10            06:13 22  03:13  8  06:43 21  01:24  9  05:51 16  08:18 18  08:25 21  00:34 17

                                                  02:56     00:14     02:09     00:23     02:22     05:26     05:48     00:06   

19. Ginta Ābeltiņa            00:42:20 16:08:01   03:26 14  11:04 18  17:34 19  19:09 19  24:48 18  33:10 17  41:38 19  42:20 19 00:42:20

    5203 Grundzāle                 N10            03:26 14  07:38 21  06:30 20  01:35 11  05:39 15  08:22 19  08:28 23  00:42 23

                                                  00:09     04:39     01:56     00:34     02:10     05:30     05:51     00:14   

20. Emīls Čukurs              00:45:36 18:00:03   03:36 17  15:09 23  23:19 22  32:49 24  39:19 22  41:46 21  45:08 20  45:36 20 00:45:36

    6610 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      M10            03:36 17  11:33 23  08:10 22  09:30 25  06:30 19  02:27  3  03:22  7  00:28  3

                                                  00:19     08:34     03:36     08:29     03:01    -00:25     00:45     00:00   

21. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:47:06 18:27:43   10:04 25  13:45 22  19:00 20  21:32 21  33:59 21  38:37 20  46:30 21  47:06 21 00:47:06

   23397 Kobras                    M10            10:04 25  03:41 11  05:15 15  02:32 20  12:27 22  04:38 12  07:53 20  00:36 18

                                                  06:47     00:42     00:41     01:31     08:58     01:46     05:16     00:08   

22. Jette-Ly Assor            00:50:08 15:14:03   03:24 13  07:37 15  19:06 21  21:00 20  27:01 20  46:07 22  49:37 22  50:08 22 00:50:08

   17915 Kobras                    N10            03:24 13  04:13 17  11:29 23  01:54 17  06:01 17  19:06 24  03:30  9  00:31  9

                                                  00:07     01:14     06:55     00:53     02:32     16:14     00:53     00:03   

23. Pille Helemets            00:54:47 18:04:09   08:00 24  20:44 25  26:30 24  29:19 23  43:24 24  48:00 23  53:39 23  54:47 23 00:54:47

   26349 Danpower                  RADA5          08:00 24  12:44 24  05:46 19  02:49 21  14:05 24  04:36 10  05:39 18  01:08 25

                                                  04:43     09:45     01:12     01:48     10:36     01:44     03:02     00:40   

24. Sander Lepp               00:55:12 15:44:03   07:55 23  12:47 21  24:49 23  26:31 22  41:01 23  50:46 24  54:33 24  55:12 24 00:55:12

   24002 Võru                      M10            07:55 23  04:52 19  12:02 24  01:42 13  14:30 25  09:45 22  03:47 13  00:39 20

                                                  04:38     01:53     07:28     00:41     11:01     06:53     01:10     00:11   

25. Johann Utsal              01:30:16 15:13:18   04:05 20  20:22 24  42:05 25  48:11 25  58:38 25  83:17 25  89:14 25  90:16 25 01:30:16

   24083 Haanja SK                 M10            04:05 20  16:17 25  21:43 25  06:06 24  10:27 20  24:39 25  05:57 19  01:02 24

                                                  00:48     13:18     17:09     05:05     06:58     21:47     03:20     00:34   

Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:16     02:48     00:51     03:29     01:50     02:37     00:25   00:16:30



#6 Rada (RADA6,SH): 8 KP 3.30 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              

 1. Antra Ķikute              00:35:17 17:25:04   03:54  4  06:53  3  09:44  3  11:45  2  19:09  2  26:41  2  32:07  1  34:43  1  35:17  1 00:35:17

    2522 Ķikuti-99                 SH             03:54  4  02:59  4  02:51  3  02:01  2  07:24  4  07:32  2  05:26  2  02:36  3  00:34  6

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:37:10 17:42:33   03:51  3  06:55  4  09:46  4  11:34  1  18:32  1  26:32  1  33:30  2  36:43  2  37:10  2 00:37:10

    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SH             03:51  3  03:04  5  02:51  3  01:48  1  06:58  2  08:00  4  06:58  6  03:13  5  00:27  1

                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:00    -00:13    -00:26     00:28     01:32     00:37    -00:07   

 3. Laila Uiska               00:38:51 18:21:43   04:10  5  07:03  5  10:03  5  12:58  4  20:18  3  28:46  3  35:41  4  38:23  3  38:51  3 00:38:51

    3704 Lejasciems                SH             04:10  5  02:53  3  03:00  6  02:55  5  07:20  3  08:28  5  06:55  5  02:42  4  00:28  3

                                                  00:16    -00:06     00:09     00:54    -00:04     00:56     01:29     00:06    -00:06   

 4. Inese Orlova              00:41:25 16:23:30   04:42  6  07:57  6  10:51  6  13:09  5  21:11  4  30:22  5  36:27  5  40:51  4  41:25  4 00:41:25

    4058 Alūksne                   SH             04:42  6  03:15  6  02:54  5  02:18  3  08:02  5  09:11  7  06:05  3  04:24  7  00:34  6

                                                  00:48     00:16     00:03     00:17     00:38     01:39     00:39     01:48     00:00   

 5. Sindija Žīgure            00:41:26 17:42:01   03:23  1  06:01  1  08:39  1  15:14  6  21:26  5  28:55  4  33:59  3  40:59  5  41:26  5 00:41:26

    3776 N/A !!!                   SH             03:23  1  02:38  1  02:38  2  06:35  8  06:12  1  07:29  1  05:04  1  07:00 11  00:27  1

                                                 -00:31    -00:21    -00:13     04:34    -01:12    -00:03    -00:22     04:24    -00:07   

 6. Rudīte Grabovksa          00:43:10 18:09:27   03:29  2  06:11  2  09:23  2  12:03  3  25:17  6  34:06  6  40:39  6  42:37  6  43:10  6 00:43:10

    7058 Launkalne                 SH             03:29  2  02:42  2  03:12  7  02:40  4  13:14  6  08:49  6  06:33  4  01:58  1  00:33  5

                                                 -00:25    -00:17     00:21     00:39     05:50     01:17     01:07    -00:38    -00:01   

 7. Gerda Narusk              00:50:32 17:21:25   04:57  8  09:06  8  11:30  7  15:16  7  30:15  7  38:07  7  47:35  7  49:57  7  50:32  7 00:50:32

   20950                           RADA6          04:57  8  04:09  8  02:24  1  03:46  6  14:59 10  07:52  3  09:28 10  02:22  2  00:35  8

                                                  01:03     01:10    -00:27     01:45     07:35     00:20     04:02    -00:14     00:01   

 8. Ilze Tarasa               01:13:23 18:32:17   04:45  7  08:48  7  12:16  8  16:56  8  45:15  8  62:11  8  69:13  8  72:53  8  73:23  8 01:13:23

    7035 Smiltene                  SH             04:45  7  04:03  7  03:28  8  04:40  7  28:19 11  16:56 11  07:02  7  03:40  6  00:30  4

                                                  00:51     01:04     00:37     02:39     20:55     09:24     01:36     01:04    -00:04   

 9. Robert Luik               01:26:46 17:42:58   07:05  9  30:16 11  35:14  9  42:05 11  56:09 11  71:23 11  80:40 11  85:38  9  86:46  9 01:26:46

   24907 Võru KrK                  RADA6          07:05  9  23:11 11  04:58  9  06:51 11  14:04  9  15:14 10  09:17  9  04:58  8  01:08  9

                                                  03:11     20:12     02:07     04:50     06:40     07:42     03:51     02:22     00:34   

10. Anne Oper                 01:26:48 17:43:02   07:17 10  29:57  9  35:15 10  41:53  9  55:45  9  70:20  9  80:05  9  85:40 10  86:48 10 01:26:48

   25641 PPA                       RADA6          07:17 10  22:40 10  05:18 10  06:38  9  13:52  8  14:35  8  09:45 11  05:35 10  01:08  9

                                                  03:23     19:41     02:27     04:37     06:28     07:03     04:19     02:59     00:34   

11. Kati Luik                 01:26:53 17:42:55   07:22 11  30:00 10  35:18 11  42:02 10  55:50 10  70:57 10  80:09 10  85:42 11  86:53 11 01:26:53

   25640 PPA                       RADA6          07:22 11  22:38  9  05:18 10  06:44 10  13:48  7  15:07  9  09:12  8  05:33  9  01:11 11

                                                  03:28     19:39     02:27     04:43     06:24     07:35     03:46     02:57     00:37   

Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     02:38     02:24     01:48     06:12     07:29     05:04     01:58     00:27   00:31:23



#7 Rada (RADA7,VH): 11 KP 3.70 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              

 1. Mairis Rāts               00:35:28 16:44:26   02:33  5  04:23  5  08:13  4  10:32  3  12:22  1  19:12  1  21:51  1  27:33  3  31:27  1  33:43  1  35:04  1  35:28  1 00:35:28

    3735 Veclaicene                VH             02:33  5  01:50  2  03:50  3  02:19  1  01:50  2  06:50  4  02:39  2  05:42  5  03:54  1  02:16  3  01:21  2  00:24  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Nils Johansons            00:36:42 18:07:24   02:05  3  04:02  3  07:54  3  10:58  4  12:45  2  20:53  4  23:42  4  28:14  4  32:25  2  34:33  2  36:18  2  36:42  2 00:36:42

    2684 Individuāli               VH             02:05  3  01:57  5  03:52  4  03:04  4  01:47  1  08:08  5  02:49  3  04:32  3  04:11  2  02:08  1  01:45  4  00:24  1

                                                 -00:28     00:07     00:02     00:45    -00:03     01:18     00:10    -01:10     00:17    -00:08     00:24     00:00   

 3. Ansis Rudzītis            00:37:33 17:39:21   01:57  2  03:53  2  08:36  5  13:19  5  15:51  5  21:22  5  23:47  5  28:52  5  33:22  3  35:41  3  37:07  3  37:33  3 00:37:33

    7036 Rauna                     VH             01:57  2  01:56  4  04:43  5  04:43  5  02:32  3  05:31  1  02:25  1  05:05  4  04:30  3  02:19  4  01:26  3  00:26  4

                                                 -00:36     00:06     00:53     02:24     00:42    -01:19    -00:14    -00:37     00:36     00:03     00:05     00:02   

 4. Armands Lūkins            00:42:26 18:15:03   01:41  1  03:28  1  07:15  1  10:04  1  13:00  3  19:31  2  22:29  2  26:51  1  37:30  4  40:45  4  42:00  4  42:26  4 00:42:26

    3703 Lejasciems                VH             01:41  1  01:47  1  03:47  2  02:49  3  02:56  4  06:31  3  02:58  4  04:22  2  10:39  4  03:15  5  01:15  1  00:26  4

                                                 -00:52    -00:03    -00:03     00:30     01:06    -00:19     00:19    -01:20     06:45     00:59    -00:06     00:02   

 5. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:56:52 17:27:16   02:26  4  04:16  4  07:30  2  10:11  2  13:35  4  19:32  3  22:52  3  27:07  2  45:28  5  47:42  5  56:27  5  56:52  5 00:56:52

    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VH             02:26  4  01:50  2  03:14  1  02:41  2  03:24  5  05:57  2  03:20  5  04:15  1  18:21  5  02:14  2  08:45  5  00:25  3

                                                 -00:07     00:00    -00:36     00:22     01:34    -00:53     00:41    -01:27     14:27    -00:02     07:24     00:01   

Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:47     03:14     02:19     01:47     05:31     02:25     04:15     03:54     02:08     01:15     00:24   00:30:40



#8 Rada (NööRIRADA,V8,S8,VO,SO): 5 KP 1.10 km ^



  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              

 1. Megija Ķestere            00:18:39 16:06:35   04:05  1  07:11  1  12:41  1  15:45  1  17:49  1  18:39  1 00:18:39

    7005 Grundzāle                 S8             04:05  1  03:06  1  05:30  1  03:04  1  02:04  1  00:50  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     03:06     05:30     03:04     02:04     00:50   00:18:39




© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.05.2017 22:59:57 SIME