AZIMUTS 2017 - Smiltenes novads, Meža iela

24.05.2017.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 18 KP 6.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD      00:46:44

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:48:47 +02:03

 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:10 +02:26

 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:56:55 +10:11

 5.  1902 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 01:00:50 +14:06

 6.  2640 Māris Veliks              TESPARS    01:11:36 +24:52

V35 Distance (2): 17 KP 5.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:42:48

 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:56:53 +14:05

 3.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:21:18 +38:30

V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 5.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:14

 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:53:53 +00:39

 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:56:19 +03:05

 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:57:11 +03:57

 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:02:48 +09:34

 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:07:06 +13:52

SA Distance (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD      00:38:09

 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:46:21 +08:12

 3.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:47:54 +09:45

 4.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:49:39 +11:30

 5.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:54:36 +16:27

 6.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:54:48 +16:39

 7.     0 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      01:08:11 +30:02

 8.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 01:20:21 +42:12

V55 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:38:51

 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:44:01 +05:10

 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:44:30 +05:39

 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:12 +06:21

 5.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  01:11:18 +32:27

 6.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:46:44 +67:53

VB Distance (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:36:45

 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:43:05 +06:20

 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:45:23 +08:38

 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:45:48 +09:03

 5.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:49:25 +12:40

 6.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:49:48 +13:03

 7.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:50:27 +13:42

 8.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:54:44 +17:59

 9.  7001 Pēteris Klapars           Jaunpiebal 01:05:21 +28:36

10.  5046 Raivo Gailis              Kauguri    01:07:56 +31:11

11.  2635 Edžus Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 01:08:34 +31:49

12.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:10:03 +33:18

     1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS DQ      

V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5043 Rolands Orniks            RJCJD      00:49:40

 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      00:58:39 +08:59

 3.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:00:42 +11:02

 4.  5116 Daniels Sindijs Blāķis    RJCJD      01:00:45 +11:05

 5.  5135 Kārlis Eduards Rille      RJCJD      01:20:43 +31:03

SB Distance (4): 13 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:39:55

 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:42:43 +02:48

 3.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:48:00 +08:05

 4.  3754 Sintija Levica            Alūksne -  00:53:12 +13:17

 5.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:02:09 +22:14

 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:02:40 +22:45

S35 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:44:42

 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      01:05:12 +20:30

S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:38:52

 2.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 01:07:54 +29:02

 3.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OK 01:14:17 +35:25

VC Distance (4): 13 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Individuāl 00:39:36

 2.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:55:25 +15:49

 3.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Alūksne -  00:57:37 +18:01

 4.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:59:39 +20:03

V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:59:31

 2.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      01:57:06 +57:35

 3.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD      01:57:15 +57:44

 4.  7044 Rihards Zelis             RJCJD      01:57:50 +58:19

S55 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:37:46

SC Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:57:11

 2.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   00:58:43 +01:32

 3.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     00:59:11 +02:00

 4.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:27:54 +30:43

 5.  5085 Lāsma Vilkasta            OK AZIMUTS 01:40:01 +42:50

     7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  DQ      

V65 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:49:21

S14 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD      00:44:04

S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7070 Jasmīna Pakalne           Individuāl 00:22:17

 2.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        Azimuts OK 00:29:58 +07:41

V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK 00:16:57

 2.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:24:08 +07:11

 3.  5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle  00:31:48 +14:51

 4.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle  00:31:51 +14:54

     5186 Rūdolfs Rudzītis          Smiltenes  DQ      

S10 Distance (7): 8 KP 1.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:17:08

 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:22:16 +05:08

 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:22:31 +05:23

     6621 Alise Čukure              Smiltenes  DQ      

V10 Distance (7): 8 KP 1.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:12:19

 2.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:12:58 +00:39

 3.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle  00:15:19 +03:00

 4.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle  00:15:22 +03:03

 5.  5162 Raimonds Vaļģis           Valka      00:16:00 +03:41

 6.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OK 00:18:37 +06:18

 7.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OK 00:28:08 +15:49

 8.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:34:13 +21:54

     7040 Rolands Levics            Smiltenes  DQ      

     5183 Roberts Kašs              Azimuts OK DQ      

S8 Distance (8): 6 KP 1.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7077 Ieva Vaļge                Valka      00:17:14

 2.  7005 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle  00:17:30 +00:16

 3.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:18:45 +01:31

 4.  7009 Katrīna Rozīte            Azimuts OK 00:22:55 +05:41

 5.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:30:37 +13:23

V8 Distance (8): 6 KP 1.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:17:27

 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:22:02 +04:35

 3.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:23:40 +06:13

     5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS DQ      

#1 Distance (VA,1): 18 KP 6.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD     VA       00:46:44

 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:48:47 +02:03

 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:49:10 +02:26

 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       00:56:55 +10:11

 5.  1902 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeisteriVA       01:00:50 +14:06

 6.  2640 Māris Veliks              TESPARS   VA       01:11:36 +24:52

#2 Distance (V35,V45,2): 17 KP 5.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:42:48

 2.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:53:14 +10:26

 3.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:53:53 +11:05

 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:56:19 +13:31

 5.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      00:56:53 +14:05

 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:57:11 +14:23

 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      01:02:48 +20:00

 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      01:07:06 +24:18

 9.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:21:18 +38:30

#3 Distance (SA,V55,VB,V16,3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB       00:36:45

 2.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD     SA       00:38:09 +01:24

 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:38:51 +02:06

 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:43:05 +06:20

 5.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:44:01 +07:16

 6.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:44:30 +07:45

 7.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:45:12 +08:27

 8.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      VB       00:45:23 +08:38

 9.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:45:48 +09:03

10.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:46:21 +09:36

11.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKSA       00:47:54 +11:09

12.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:49:25 +12:40

13.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SA       00:49:39 +12:54

14.  5043 Rolands Orniks            RJCJD     V16      00:49:40 +12:55

15.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  VB       00:49:48 +13:03

16.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       00:50:27 +13:42

17.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:54:36 +17:51

18.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      VB       00:54:44 +17:59

19.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:54:48 +18:03

20.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V16      00:58:39 +21:54

21.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V16      01:00:42 +23:57

22.  5116 Daniels Sindijs Blāķis    RJCJD     V16      01:00:45 +24:00

23.  7001 Pēteris Klapars           JaunpiebalVB       01:05:21 +28:36

24.  5046 Raivo Gailis              Kauguri   VB       01:07:56 +31:11

25.     0 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     SA       01:08:11 +31:26

26.  2635 Edžus Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       01:08:34 +31:49

27.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:10:03 +33:18

28.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems V55      01:11:18 +34:33

29.  1963 Gunta Dudele              BūdaskalnsSA       01:20:21 +43:36

30.  5135 Kārlis Eduards Rille      RJCJD     V16      01:20:43 +43:58

31.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:46:44 +69:59

     1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSVB       DQ      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,4): 13 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:38:52

 2.  2684 Nils Johansons            IndividuālVC       00:39:36 +00:44

 3.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSB       00:39:55 +01:03

 4.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:42:43 +03:51

 5.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 S35      00:44:42 +05:50

 6.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       00:48:00 +09:08

 7.  3754 Sintija Levica            Alūksne - SB       00:53:12 +14:20

 8.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VC       00:55:25 +16:33

 9.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Alūksne - VC       00:57:37 +18:45

10.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      00:59:31 +20:39

11.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC       00:59:39 +20:47

12.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalSB       01:02:09 +23:17

13.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       01:02:40 +23:48

14.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S35      01:05:12 +26:20

15.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSS16      01:07:54 +29:02

16.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OKS16      01:14:17 +35:25

17.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V14      01:57:06 +78:14

18.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD     V14      01:57:15 +78:23

19.  7044 Rihards Zelis             RJCJD     V14      01:57:50 +78:58

#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14,5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:37:46

 2.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD     S14      00:44:04 +06:18

 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:49:21 +11:35

 4.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:57:11 +19:25

 5.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC       00:58:43 +20:57

 6.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       00:59:11 +21:25

 7.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       01:27:54 +50:08

 8.  5085 Lāsma Vilkasta            OK AZIMUTSSC       01:40:01 +62:15

     7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC       DQ      

#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12,6): 8 KP 1.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV12      00:16:57

 2.  7070 Jasmīna Pakalne           IndividuālS12      00:22:17 +05:20

 3.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV12      00:24:08 +07:11

 4.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        Azimuts OKS12      00:29:58 +13:01

 5.  5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle V12      00:31:48 +14:51

 6.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle V12      00:31:51 +14:54

     5186 Rūdolfs Rudzītis          Smiltenes V12      DQ      

#7 Distance (S10,V10,7): 8 KP 1.300km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:12:19

 2.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      00:12:58 +00:39

 3.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle V10      00:15:19 +03:00

 4.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle V10      00:15:22 +03:03

 5.  5162 Raimonds Vaļģis           Valka     V10      00:16:00 +03:41

 6.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:17:08 +04:49

 7.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OKV10      00:18:37 +06:18

 8.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:22:16 +09:57

 9.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:22:31 +10:12

10.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OKV10      00:28:08 +15:49

11.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV10      00:34:13 +21:54

     7040 Rolands Levics            Smiltenes V10      DQ      

     5183 Roberts Kašs              Azimuts OKV10      DQ      

     6621 Alise Čukure              Smiltenes S10      DQ      

#8 Distance (S8,V8,8): 6 KP 1.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7077 Ieva Vaļge                Valka     S8       00:17:14

 2.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V8       00:17:27 +00:13

 3.  7005 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle S8       00:17:30 +00:16

 4.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S8       00:18:45 +01:31

 5.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV8       00:22:02 +04:48

 6.  7009 Katrīna Rozīte            Azimuts OKS8       00:22:55 +05:41

 7.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V8       00:23:40 +06:26

 8.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S8       00:30:37 +13:23

     5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       DQ      


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.05.2017. 4:05:43 NGO PRO.ini