AZIMUTS - 2018, 7. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Slīpi

10.05.2018.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : A.Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 18 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:41:40
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:50 +05:10
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:48:23 +06:43
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:50:14 +08:34
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:56:49 +15:09
 6.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:06:04 +24:24
V35 Distance (2): 15 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:46:34
 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:26 +12:52
 3.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  00:59:43 +13:09
     5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       DQ      
V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:23
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:46:08 +00:45
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:47:58 +02:35
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:58:37 +13:14
 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:08:18 +22:55
SA Distance (3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:37:37
 2.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:43:54 +06:17
 3.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:44:34 +06:57
 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:46:16 +08:39
 5.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:48:04 +10:27
 6.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:58:40 +21:03
 7.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 01:04:43 +27:06
V55 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS 00:36:18
 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:37:00 +00:42
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:41:26 +05:08
 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:41:29 +05:11
 5.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:42:17 +05:59
 6.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:47:24 +11:06
 7.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:00:38 +24:20
V16 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      00:40:02
 2.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      00:44:49 +04:47
VB Distance (3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:36:06
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:42:45 +06:39
 3.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:45:54 +09:48
 4.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:46:24 +10:18
 5.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:48:26 +12:20
 6.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:49:10 +13:04
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:50:35 +14:29
 8.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:52:41 +16:35
 9.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:58:07 +22:01
     6664 Niks Petrovs              RJCJD      DQ      
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:30:01
 2.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:37:14 +07:13
 3.     0 Arta Šadurska             Valmiera   01:07:37 +37:36
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:11:45 +41:44
 5.  6679 Signe Jērmacāne           RJCJD      01:56:10 +86:09
     5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                           00:39:58
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:44:31 +04:33
 3.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:45:38 +05:40
     5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal DQ      
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:32:02
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:33:47 +01:45
 3.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD      00:37:55 +05:53
 4.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 00:40:11 +08:09
 5.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes  00:59:06 +27:04
 6.  5208 Dace Vilka                RJCJD      01:52:42 +80:40
     6661 Kristīne Liene Muižniece  RJCJD      DQ      
     5169 Agnese Brolīte            RJCJD      DQ      
VC Distance (4): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             Smiltene   00:33:46
     6683 Sandris Janitēns          RJCJD      DQ      
     7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Alūksne -  DQ      
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle  00:39:59
 2.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK 00:42:20 +02:21
 3.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:43:25 +03:26
     7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD      DQ      
     5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      DQ      
S55 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:32:38
SC Distance (5): 12 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:30:30
 2.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     00:39:13 +08:43
V65 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:36:00
S14 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK 00:32:20
S12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:22:48
 2.  7070 Jasmīna Pakalne           Individuāl 00:33:56 +11:08
 3.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes  00:37:27 +14:39
V12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OK 00:20:24
 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:21:32 +01:08
     7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   DQ      
S65 Distance (6): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:43:00
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:11:29
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:11:43 +00:14
 3.  6676 Marta Vaļģe               Valka      00:14:40 +03:11
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:17:02
 2.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:17:15 +00:13
 3.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:19:18 +02:16
 4.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:21:48 +04:46
 5.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:22:16 +05:14
 6.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:24:45 +07:43
S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:20:43
 2.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:21:52 +01:09
 3.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:22:27 +01:44
     5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      DQ      
V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6674 Kristaps Vilks            Smiltenes  00:15:52
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Smiltenes  00:19:30 +03:38
 3.  6672 Roberts Zīvers                       00:23:57 +08:05
 4.     0 Taras Prosolkov           Seda       00:26:10 +10:18
 5.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:32:28 +16:36
#1 Distance (VA,1): 18 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:41:40
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:46:50 +05:10
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA       00:48:23 +06:43
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       00:50:14 +08:34
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       00:56:49 +15:09
 6.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIVA       01:06:04 +24:24
#2 Distance (V35,V45,2): 15 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:45:23
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      00:46:08 +00:45
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:46:34 +01:11
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:47:58 +02:35
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:58:37 +13:14
 6.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      00:59:26 +14:03
 7.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      00:59:43 +14:20
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45      01:08:18 +22:55
     5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35      DQ      
#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16,VB,3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:36:06
 2.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTSV55      00:36:18 +00:12
 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:37:00 +00:54
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:37:37 +01:31
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V16      00:40:02 +03:56
 6.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:41:26 +05:20
 7.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:41:29 +05:23
 8.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:42:17 +06:11
 9.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:42:45 +06:39
10.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSSA       00:43:54 +07:48
11.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSA       00:44:34 +08:28
12.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V16      00:44:49 +08:43
13.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  VB       00:45:54 +09:48
14.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:46:16 +10:10
15.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       00:46:24 +10:18
16.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:47:24 +11:18
17.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:48:04 +11:58
18.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  VB       00:48:26 +12:20
19.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:49:10 +13:04
20.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:50:35 +14:29
21.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      VB       00:52:41 +16:35
22.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB       00:58:07 +22:01
23.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 SA       00:58:40 +22:34
24.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:00:38 +24:32
25.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSSA       01:04:43 +28:37
     6664 Niks Petrovs              RJCJD     VB       DQ      
#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,4): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:30:01
 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS16      00:32:02 +02:01
 3.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             Smiltene  VC       00:33:46 +03:45
 4.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS16      00:33:47 +03:46
 5.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       00:37:14 +07:13
 6.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD     S16      00:37:55 +07:54
 7.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                          S45      00:39:58 +09:57
 8.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle V14      00:39:59 +09:58
 9.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTSS16      00:40:11 +10:10
10.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV14      00:42:20 +12:19
11.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      00:43:25 +13:24
12.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:44:31 +14:30
13.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45      00:45:38 +15:37
14.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes S16      00:59:06 +29:05
15.     0 Arta Šadurska             Valmiera  SB       01:07:37 +37:36
16.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       01:11:45 +41:44
17.  5208 Dace Vilka                RJCJD     S16      01:52:42 +82:41
18.  6679 Signe Jērmacāne           RJCJD     SB       01:56:10 +86:09
     7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD     V14      DQ      
     6661 Kristīne Liene Muižniece  RJCJD     S16      DQ      
     6683 Sandris Janitēns          RJCJD     VC       DQ      
     5169 Agnese Brolīte            RJCJD     S16      DQ      
     5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45      DQ      
     7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Alūksne - VC       DQ      
     5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSB       DQ      
     5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V14      DQ      
#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14,5): 12 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:30:30
 2.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKS14      00:32:20 +01:50
 3.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:32:38 +02:08
 4.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:36:00 +05:30
 5.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       00:39:13 +08:43
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S65,6): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OKV12      00:20:24
 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V12      00:21:32 +01:08
 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:22:48 +02:24
 4.  7070 Jasmīna Pakalne           IndividuālS12      00:33:56 +13:32
 5.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes S12      00:37:27 +17:03
 6.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:43:00 +22:36
     7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene  V12      DQ      
#7 Distance (S10,V10,7): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:11:29
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:11:43 +00:14
 3.  6676 Marta Vaļģe               Valka     S10      00:14:40 +03:11
 4.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      00:17:02 +05:33
 5.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV10      00:17:15 +05:46
 6.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV10      00:19:18 +07:49
 7.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V10      00:21:48 +10:19
 8.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V10      00:22:16 +10:47
 9.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV10      00:24:45 +13:16
#8 Distance (S8,V8,8): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6674 Kristaps Vilks            Smiltenes V8       00:15:52
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Smiltenes V8       00:19:30 +03:38
 3.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S8       00:20:43 +04:51
 4.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S8       00:21:52 +06:00
 5.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS8       00:22:27 +06:35
 6.  6672 Roberts Zīvers                      V8       00:23:57 +08:05
 7.     0 Taras Prosolkov           Seda      V8       00:26:10 +10:18
 8.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:32:28 +16:36
     5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka     S8       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.05.2018. 22:50:13 Magnets