AZIMUTA VASARA 2018, 1. kārta, atpūtas bāze "Slīpi"

20.06.2018
Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [IZVēLE] [RUN1] [RUN2]
[RUN3] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 21 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:44:53
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:29 +04:36
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:51:24 +06:31
 4.  1902 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 01:06:00 +21:07
 5.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:07:29 +22:36
V35 Distance (1): 21 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:02:41
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:05:18 +02:37
 3.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:10:03 +07:22
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:23:06 +20:25
 5.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:39:03 +36:22
SA Distance (2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:57:29
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:32 +01:03
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  01:11:32 +14:03
 4.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Valka      01:12:03 +14:34
 5.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 01:14:10 +16:41
     5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:43:54
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:12 +01:18
 3.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 00:58:48 +14:54
 4.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:10:03 +26:09
V55 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:48:03
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:49:43 +01:40
 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:50:56 +02:53
 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:54:34 +06:31
 5.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:59:08 +11:05
 6.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  01:20:00 +31:57
       88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:47:28(NC)     
VB Distance (3): 14 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:37:34
 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:39:01 +01:27
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:45:36 +08:02
 4.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:58:40 +21:06
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:05:00 +27:26
S45 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                           01:04:48
 2.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:10:34 +05:46
 3.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      01:23:30 +18:42
SB Distance (4): 11 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:49:55
 2.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 01:00:15 +10:20
 3.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            Jaunsardze 01:02:19 +12:24
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:12:56 +23:01
S55 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis  01:14:08
S65 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Inta Tabaka               Amatciems  00:33:31
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:37:39 +04:08
S12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:34:58
SC Distance (5): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi     01:48:16
 2.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi     01:48:34 +00:18
     1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   DQ      
S10 Distance (6): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:13:58
 2.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:21:58 +08:00
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:49:02 +35:04
V10 Distance (6): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Moruzs            OK AZIMUTS 00:17:00
RUN1 Distance (7): 2 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:08:29
 2.    18 Marta Vaļģe               Valka      00:09:22 +00:53
 3.     0 Raimonds Vaļģis           Valka      00:10:42 +02:13
 4.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      00:10:47 +02:18
 5.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              Smiltene   00:15:50 +07:21
 6.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:20:12 +11:43
RUN2 Distance (8): 2 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:12:18
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:13:44 +01:26
 3.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:20:02 +07:44
 4.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             Individuāl 00:20:11 +07:53
 5.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK 00:21:38 +09:20
RUN3 Distance (9): 4 KP 6.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:32:31
 2.     0 Anguss Dišlers            evid       00:33:12 +00:41
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       01:02:55 20p
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:13:31 20p
 3.  5208 Dace Vilka                Jaunsardze 01:57:46 16p
 4.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:10:03 15p
 5.     0 Ainārs Birgers            Jaunsardze 00:59:06 11p
 6.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             Jaunsardze 01:01:16 11p
 7.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          Jaunsardze 01:01:33 11p
 8.     0 Sandris Janitēns          Jaunsardze 01:01:35 11p
 9.     0 Kristiāns Januška         Jaunsardze 01:01:59 11p
10.     0 Endijs Mežinskis          Jaunsardze 01:48:00 10p
11.  5169 Agnese Brolīte            Jaunsardze 01:58:08 10p
12.     0 Aleksis Klūga             Jaunsardze 01:01:49 8p
13.     0 Uvis Vilnis Prazņicāns    Jaunsardze 01:01:56 8p
14.     0 Miks Ābele                Jaunsardze 01:02:01 8p
15.     0 Matīss Skudra             Jaunsardze 01:07:53 8p
16.     0 Marta Seidova             Jaunsardze 01:08:00 8p
17.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  01:12:54 8p
18.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle  01:12:56 8p
19.     0 Ronalds Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 01:13:18 8p
20.     0 Aldis Martinsons          Jaunsardze 01:13:29 8p
21.     0 Roberta Vējgule           Jaunsardze 01:04:23 7p
22.     0 Anna Skujiņa              Jaunsardze 01:04:24 7p
23.     0 Madara Bogdanova          Jaunsardze 01:05:59 7p
24.     0 Ainārs Melderis           Jaunsardze 01:06:40 7p
25.     0 Elmārs Lapiņš             Smiltene   00:39:43 4p
26.     0 Santa Cīrule              Jaunsardze 01:09:59 4p
27.     0 Alīna Zaduļenko           Jaunsardze 01:11:19 4p
28.     0 Kristīne Liene Muižniece  Jaunsardze 01:12:28 4p
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 21 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:44:53
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:49:29 +04:36
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       00:51:24 +06:31
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV35      01:02:41 +17:48
 5.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      01:05:18 +20:25
 6.  1902 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeisteriVA       01:06:00 +21:07
 7.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIVA       01:07:29 +22:36
 8.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      01:10:03 +25:10
 9.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35      01:23:06 +38:13
10.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:39:03 +54:10
#2 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,S35): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:43:54
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:45:12 +01:18
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:48:03 +04:09
 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:49:43 +05:49
 5.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:50:56 +07:02
 6.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:54:34 +10:40
 7.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:57:29 +13:35
 8.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:58:32 +14:38
 9.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV45      00:58:48 +14:54
10.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:59:08 +15:14
11.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V45      01:10:03 +26:09
12.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 SA       01:11:32 +27:38
13.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Valka     SA       01:12:03 +28:09
14.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSSA       01:14:10 +30:16
15.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems V55      01:20:00 +36:06
     5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSSA       DQ      
       88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:47:28(NC)     
#3 Distance (VB,S45,S16,V14): 14 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:37:34
 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:39:01 +01:27
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:45:36 +08:02
 4.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  VB       00:58:40 +21:06
 5.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                          S45      01:04:48 +27:14
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:05:00 +27:26
 7.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45      01:10:34 +33:00
 8.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45      01:23:30 +45:56
#4 Distance (SB,S55,V65,S14): 11 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       00:49:55
 2.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSSB       01:00:15 +10:20
 3.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            JaunsardzeSB       01:02:19 +12:24
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       01:12:56 +23:01
 5.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis S55      01:14:08 +24:13
#5 Distance (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Inta Tabaka               Amatciems S65      00:33:31
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:34:58 +01:27
 3.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:37:39 +04:08
 4.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi    SC       01:48:16 +74:45
 5.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi    SC       01:48:34 +75:03
     1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       DQ      
#6 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:13:58
 2.     0 Adrians Moruzs            OK AZIMUTSV10      00:17:00 +03:02
 3.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:21:58 +08:00
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:49:02 +35:04
#7 Distance (RUN1): 2 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle RUN1     00:08:29
 2.    18 Marta Vaļģe               Valka     RUN1     00:09:22 +00:53
 3.     0 Raimonds Vaļģis           Valka     RUN1     00:10:42 +02:13
 4.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka     RUN1     00:10:47 +02:18
 5.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              Smiltene  RUN1     00:15:50 +07:21
 6.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeistariRUN1     00:20:12 +11:43
#8 Distance (RUN2): 2 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSRUN2     00:12:18
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  RUN2     00:13:44 +01:26
 3.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  RUN2     00:20:02 +07:44
 4.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             IndividuālRUN2     00:20:11 +07:53
 5.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKRUN2     00:21:38 +09:20
#9 Distance (RUN3): 4 KP 6.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle RUN3     00:32:31
 2.     0 Anguss Dišlers            evid      RUN3     00:33:12 +00:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.06.2018 8:07:45 Magnets