AZIMUTA VASARA 2018, 1. kārta, atpūtas bāze "Slīpi"

20.06.2018
Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [IZVēLE] [RUN1] [RUN2]
[RUN3] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 21 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 70)  12.( 58)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 58)  16.( 73)  17.( 74)  18.( 75)  19.( 78)  20.( 77)  21.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Otārs Putrālis            00:44:53 19:23:45   01:50  2  04:45  3  06:30  3  09:23  1  11:07  1  13:19  1  16:10  1  17:30  1  21:14  1  22:13  1  24:24  1  25:50  1  27:59  1  30:16  1  33:11  1  35:41  1  36:53  1  39:05  1  41:08  1  43:42  1  44:42  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:50  2  02:55  2  01:45  2  02:53  1  01:44  2  02:12  1  02:51  2  01:20  1  03:44  1  00:59  1  02:11  2  01:26  2  02:09  2  02:17  1  02:55  2  02:30  1  01:12  1  02:12  1  02:03  1  02:34  1  01:00  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Lapiņš             00:49:29 18:34:06   01:51  3  04:37  1  06:28  2  09:23  1  11:09  2  13:33  2  16:19  2  18:05  2  22:14  2  23:49  3  26:23  3  27:44  3  30:29  2  33:21  2  35:46  2  39:02  2  40:25  2  42:43  2  45:20  2  48:08  2  49:18  2  49:29  2 00:49:29
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:51  3  02:46  1  01:51  3  02:55  2  01:46  3  02:24  2  02:46  1  01:46  3  04:09  2  01:35  3  02:34  3  01:21  1  02:45  4  02:52  4  02:25  1  03:16  3  01:23  2  02:18  2  02:37  4  02:48  4  01:10  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:01    -00:09     00:06     00:02     00:02     00:12    -00:05     00:26     00:25     00:36     00:23    -00:05     00:36     00:35    -00:30     00:46     00:11     00:06     00:34     00:14     00:10     00:00   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             00:51:24 19:01:55   01:46  1  04:44  2  06:27  1  09:29  3  11:11  3  13:37  3  16:34  3  18:06  3  22:30  3  23:46  2  25:55  2  27:27  2  31:13  3  33:39  3  36:58  3  40:36  3  42:15  3  44:51  3  47:22  3  50:05  3  51:08  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:46  1  02:58  3  01:43  1  03:02  3  01:42  1  02:26  3  02:57  3  01:32  2  04:24  3  01:16  2  02:09  1  01:32  3  03:46  5  02:26  2  03:19  5  03:38  4  01:39  4  02:36  3  02:31  2  02:43  3  01:03  2  00:16  4
                                                 -00:04     00:03    -00:02     00:09    -00:02     00:14     00:06     00:12     00:40     00:17    -00:02     00:06     01:37     00:09     00:24     01:08     00:27     00:24     00:28     00:09     00:03     00:05   
 4. Edgars Lārmanis           01:06:00 16:43:22   04:01  5  07:28  5  10:26  5  14:33  4  16:40  4  19:36  4  23:43  4  25:43  4  31:20  4  35:17  4  37:52  4  39:48  4  42:02  4  44:41  4  47:44  4  52:03  4  53:44  4  56:42  4  60:25  4  63:58  4  65:42  4  66:00  4 01:06:00
    1902 Aumeisteri                VA             04:01  5  03:27  4  02:58  4  04:07  4  02:07  4  02:56  4  04:07  5  02:00  4  05:37  4  03:57  5  02:35  4  01:56  5  02:14  3  02:39  3  03:03  3  04:19  5  01:41  5  02:58  5  03:43  5  03:33  5  01:44  5  00:18  5
                                                  02:11     00:32     01:13     01:14     00:23     00:44     01:16     00:40     01:53     02:58     00:24     00:30     00:05     00:22     00:08     01:49     00:29     00:46     01:40     00:59     00:44     00:07   
 5. Uldis Velps               01:07:29 19:01:06   03:02  4  06:56  4  10:05  4  17:31  5  21:01  5  24:30  5  28:26  5  32:12  5  38:20  5  40:49  5  43:27  5  45:11  5  47:14  5  50:31  5  53:43  5  56:35  5  58:06  5  60:47  5  63:22  5  66:04  5  67:18  5  67:29  5 01:07:29
    1960 VSK NOSKRIEN              VA             03:02  4  03:54  5  03:09  5  07:26  5  03:30  5  03:29  5  03:56  4  03:46  5  06:08  5  02:29  4  02:38  5  01:44  4  02:03  1  03:17  5  03:12  4  02:52  2  01:31  3  02:41  4  02:35  3  02:42  2  01:14  4  00:11  1
                                                  01:12     00:59     01:24     04:33     01:46     01:17     01:05     02:26     02:24     01:30     00:27     00:18    -00:06     01:00     00:17     00:22     00:19     00:29     00:32     00:08     00:14     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:46     01:43     02:53     01:42     02:12     02:46     01:20     03:44     00:59     02:09     01:21     02:03     02:17     02:25     02:30     01:12     02:12     02:03     02:34     01:00     00:11   00:43:48

V35 Distance (1): 21 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 70)  12.( 58)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 58)  16.( 73)  17.( 74)  18.( 75)  19.( 78)  20.( 77)  21.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:02:41 16:35:53   03:40  3  06:52  2  10:44  2  14:04  2  16:26  2  19:02  2  22:51  2  24:27  2  29:39  1  32:16  1  35:37  2  37:47  2  40:00  2  42:49  1  45:54  1  49:16  1  51:02  1  54:06  1  57:12  1  60:43  1  62:24  1  62:41  1 01:02:41
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V35            03:40  3  03:12  1  03:52  2  03:20  2  02:22  4  02:36  2  03:49  1  01:36  1  05:12  1  02:37  5  03:21  4  02:10  4  02:13  2  02:49  1  03:05  4  03:22  2  01:46  3  03:04  2  03:06  3  03:31  4  01:41  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               01:05:18 18:36:27   02:07  1  08:37  3  13:40  3  17:36  3  19:43  3  22:28  3  26:20  3  28:00  3  33:31  3  35:20  3  37:44  3  39:53  3  42:16  3  45:32  2  48:12  2  53:10  2  54:50  2  58:01  2  60:50  2  63:57  2  65:05  2  65:18  2 01:05:18
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            02:07  1  06:30  4  05:03  4  03:56  4  02:07  3  02:45  3  03:52  2  01:40  2  05:31  2  01:49  3  02:24  2  02:09  3  02:23  3  03:16  2  02:40  2  04:58  4  01:40  2  03:11  3  02:49  2  03:07  3  01:08  3  00:13  2
                                                 -01:33     03:18     01:11     00:36    -00:15     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:19    -00:48    -00:57    -00:01     00:10     00:27    -00:25     01:36    -00:06     00:07    -00:17    -00:24    -00:33    -00:04   
 3. Kaspars Abuls             01:10:03 17:54:21   03:36  2  06:48  1  08:40  1  11:42  1  13:21  1  15:45  1  20:01  1  23:59  1  32:06  2  33:03  2  35:23  1  36:51  1  38:46  1  52:01  3  54:27  3  57:38  3  59:09  3  61:40  3  64:46  3  68:53  3  69:53  3  70:03  3 01:10:03
    5188 OK AZIMUTS                V35            03:36  2  03:12  1  01:52  1  03:02  1  01:39  1  02:24  1  04:16  3  03:58  5  08:07  4  00:57  1  02:20  1  01:28  1  01:55  1  13:15  5  02:26  1  03:11  1  01:31  1  02:31  1  03:06  3  04:07  5  01:00  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:04     00:00    -02:00    -00:18    -00:43    -00:12     00:27     02:22     02:55    -01:40    -01:01    -00:42    -00:18     10:26    -00:39    -00:11    -00:15    -00:33     00:00     00:36    -00:41    -00:07   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         01:23:06 18:53:13   09:00  5  14:53  5  19:18  4  22:46  4  24:41  4  29:15  4  39:13  4  40:57  4  48:35  4  49:59  4  56:32  4  58:17  4  60:55  4  64:30  4  67:34  4  70:57  4  72:45  4  76:18  4  78:49  4  81:48  4  82:52  4  83:06  4 01:23:06
    5170 Seda                      V35            09:00  5  05:53  3  04:25  3  03:28  3  01:55  2  04:34  5  09:58  5  01:44  3  07:38  3  01:24  2  06:33  5  01:45  2  02:38  4  03:35  3  03:04  3  03:23  3  01:48  4  03:33  4  02:31  1  02:59  2  01:04  2  00:14  3
                                                  05:20     02:41     00:33     00:08    -00:27     01:58     06:09     00:08     02:26    -01:13     03:12    -00:25     00:25     00:46    -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:29    -00:35    -00:32    -00:37    -00:03   
 5. Austris Lepiksons         01:39:03 17:44:56   04:59  4  14:18  4  22:04  5  26:04  5  29:09  5  32:57  5  41:03  5  43:16  5  51:30  5  53:32  5  56:46  5  60:12  5  62:59  5  67:46  5  77:22  5  82:36  5  85:07  5  90:43  5  94:39  5  97:23  5  98:49  5  99:03  5 01:39:03
    7008 Alus sala                 V35            04:59  4  09:19  5  07:46  5  04:00  5  03:05  5  03:48  4  08:06  4  02:13  4  08:14  5  02:02  4  03:14  3  03:26  5  02:47  5  04:47  4  09:36  5  05:14  5  02:31  5  05:36  5  03:56  5  02:44  1  01:26  4  00:14  3
                                                  01:19     06:07     03:54     00:40     00:43     01:12     04:17     00:37     03:02    -00:35    -00:07     01:16     00:34     01:58     06:31     01:52     00:45     02:32     00:50    -00:47    -00:15    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     03:12     01:52     03:02     01:39     02:24     03:49     01:36     05:12     00:57     02:20     01:28     01:55     02:49     02:26     03:11     01:31     02:31     02:31     02:44     01:00     00:10   00:50:26

SA Distance (2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 70)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 58)  13.( 73)  14.( 75)  15.( 78)  16.( 77)  17.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Videga Gaigala            00:57:29 17:20:15   03:02  6  06:32  3  08:26  2  11:53  2  16:12  3  24:21  3  26:11  3  28:54  2  31:00  2  33:17  2  36:33  2  39:37  1  43:09  1  47:33  1  51:08  1  55:25  1  57:09  1  57:29  1 00:57:29
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:02  6  03:30  2  01:54  3  03:27  3  04:19  5  08:09  3  01:50  3  02:43  1  02:06  2  02:17  1  03:16  2  03:04  1  03:32  1  04:24  2  03:35  2  04:17  4  01:44  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Cīrule               00:58:32 17:02:06   02:24  2  05:29  1  08:02  1  10:51  1  12:27  1  23:45  1  25:31  1  28:16  1  30:03  1  32:42  1  35:55  1  40:36  2  45:22  2  49:27  2  53:18  2  56:34  2  58:15  2  58:32  2 00:58:32
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:24  2  03:05  1  02:33  5  02:49  1  01:36  1  11:18  6  01:46  2  02:45  2  01:47  1  02:39  3  03:13  1  04:41  4  04:46  2  04:05  1  03:51  4  03:16  3  01:41  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:38    -00:25     00:39    -00:38    -02:43     03:09    -00:04     00:02    -00:19     00:22    -00:03     01:37     01:14    -00:19     00:16    -01:01    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Antra Ķikute              01:11:32 18:47:37   02:55  5  07:03  5  09:20  4  13:30  3  15:56  2  24:53  4  27:22  4  31:53  3  35:06  4  38:32  4  42:48  3  48:33  3  53:19  3  59:33  3  64:37  3  69:20  3  71:10  3  71:32  3 01:11:32
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 SA             02:55  5  04:08  4  02:17  4  04:10  4  02:26  4  08:57  4  02:29  4  04:31  5  03:13  6  03:26  5  04:16  3  05:45  5  04:46  2  06:14  5  05:04  6  04:43  5  01:50  5  00:22  5
                                                 -00:07     00:38     00:23     00:43    -01:53     00:48     00:39     01:48     01:07     01:09     01:00     02:41     01:14     01:50     01:29     00:26     00:06     00:02   
 4. Madara Vaļģe              01:12:03 18:24:47   02:11  1  09:57  6  11:45  6  15:00  6  17:06  5  24:19  2  25:51  2  38:30  5  40:40  5  44:03  5  49:02  5  53:00  5  58:39  5  63:54  5  66:58  5  70:13  4  71:48  4  72:03  4 01:12:03
      55 Valka                     SA             02:11  1  07:46  6  01:48  1  03:15  2  02:06  3  07:13  1  01:32  1  12:39  6  02:10  4  03:23  4  04:59  4  03:58  3  05:39  5  05:15  3  03:04  1  03:15  2  01:35  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:51     04:16    -00:06    -00:12    -02:13    -00:56    -00:18     09:56     00:04     01:06     01:43     00:54     02:07     00:51    -00:31    -01:02    -00:09    -00:05   
 5. Viktorija Bruņina         01:14:10 18:57:41   02:45  4  06:53  4  08:46  3  14:48  5  16:49  4  27:28  5  29:58  5  32:44  4  34:52  3  37:20  3  48:24  4  52:04  4  57:18  4  62:37  4  66:26  4  72:15  5  73:53  5  74:10  5 01:14:10
    5113 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:45  4  04:08  4  01:53  2  06:02  6  02:01  2  10:39  5  02:30  5  02:46  3  02:08  3  02:28  2  11:04  5  03:40  2  05:14  4  05:19  4  03:49  3  05:49  6  01:38  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:17     00:38    -00:01     02:35    -02:18     02:30     00:40     00:03     00:02     00:11     07:48     00:36     01:42     00:55     00:14     01:32    -00:06    -00:03   
    Daniela Brikmane          DQ       16:35:14   02:28  3  06:25  2  09:34  5  14:05  4  25:33  6  32:59  6  55:24  6  59:26  6  61:43  6                                                                                           DQ
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:28  3  03:57  3  03:09  6  04:31  5  11:28  6  07:26  2  22:25  6  04:02  4  02:17  5                                          06:56  6  03:53  5  03:12  1  02:14  6          
                                                 -00:34     00:27     01:15     01:04     07:09    -00:43     20:35     01:19     00:11                                             02:32     00:18    -01:05     00:30             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     03:05     01:48     02:49     01:36     07:13     01:32     02:43     01:47     02:17     03:13     03:04     03:32     04:05     03:04     03:12     01:35     00:15   00:49:01

V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 70)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 58)  13.( 73)  14.( 75)  15.( 78)  16.( 77)  17.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Bormanis           00:43:54 17:23:23   02:10  2  05:03  2  06:26  2  09:13  2  10:40  2  15:08  2  16:43  2  19:09  2  20:46  2  22:57  2  25:51  2  28:31  2  32:04  1  35:37  1  38:24  1  42:20  1  43:37  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:10  2  02:53  2  01:23  1  02:47  2  01:27  2  04:28  1  01:35  2  02:26  1  01:37  2  02:11  2  02:54  2  02:40  1  03:33  1  03:33  1  02:47  2  03:56  3  01:17  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:45:12 17:29:06   01:40  1  04:21  1  06:06  1  08:25  1  09:48  1  14:31  1  16:03  1  18:44  1  20:14  1  22:15  1  25:04  1  28:07  1  34:00  2  38:33  2  40:56  2  43:43  2  44:57  2  45:12  2 00:45:12
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:40  1  02:41  1  01:45  3  02:19  1  01:23  1  04:43  2  01:32  1  02:41  3  01:30  1  02:01  1  02:49  1  03:03  2  05:53  2  04:33  2  02:23  1  02:47  1  01:14  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:30    -00:12     00:22    -00:28    -00:04     00:15    -00:03     00:15    -00:07    -00:10    -00:05     00:23     02:20     01:00    -00:24    -01:09    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:58:48 16:34:38   03:06  4  06:53  3  08:44  3  13:04  3  16:04  4  22:58  4  24:51  3  27:18  3  29:16  3  31:53  3  34:59  3  38:43  3  44:55  3  49:48  3  53:02  3  56:28  3  58:32  3  58:48  3 00:58:48
    4010 OK Alūksne                V45            03:06  4  03:47  3  01:51  4  04:20  3  03:00  4  06:54  3  01:53  3  02:27  2  01:58  3  02:37  4  03:06  3  03:44  4  06:12  3  04:53  3  03:14  3  03:26  2  02:04  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:56     00:54     00:28     01:33     01:33     02:26     00:18     00:01     00:21     00:26     00:12     01:04     02:39     01:20     00:27    -00:30     00:47    -00:01   
 4. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:10:03 17:42:32   02:28  3  07:15  4  08:54  4  13:21  4  15:13  3  22:09  3  29:29  4  33:19  4  35:22  4  37:58  4  41:58  4  45:14  4  52:01  4  57:38  4  61:20  4  67:18  4  69:27  4  70:03  4 01:10:03
    7046 Smiltene                  V45            02:28  3  04:47  4  01:39  2  04:27  4  01:52  3  06:56  4  07:20  4  03:50  4  02:03  4  02:36  3  04:00  4  03:16  3  06:47  4  05:37  4  03:42  4  05:58  4  02:09  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:18     01:54     00:16     01:40     00:25     02:28     05:45     01:24     00:26     00:25     01:06     00:36     03:14     02:04     00:55     02:02     00:52     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     02:41     01:23     02:19     01:23     04:28     01:32     02:26     01:30     02:01     02:49     02:40     03:33     03:33     02:23     02:47     01:14     00:15   00:40:37

V55 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 70)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 58)  13.( 73)  14.( 75)  15.( 78)  16.( 77)  17.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:48:03 17:27:01   02:21  4  06:22  5  07:56  5  10:47  5  13:01  5  18:12  5  19:43  5  21:59  2  23:55  3  26:35  3  29:50  2  32:45  2  36:18  2  39:57  2  42:56  2  46:06  2  47:47  2  48:03  1 00:48:03
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:21  4  04:01  5  01:34  2  02:51  2  02:14  7  05:11  2  01:31  1  02:16  1  01:56  4  02:40  4  03:15  3  02:55  1  03:33  2  03:39  1  02:59  4  03:10  3  01:41  5  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Cīrulis           00:49:43 17:11:58   02:03  1  04:55  2  06:41  2  09:05  1  10:59  1  17:21  3  19:09  2  22:01  3  23:52  2  26:38  4  29:59  3  33:00  3  37:29  3  41:08  3  44:22  3  47:48  3  49:25  3  49:43  2 00:49:43
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:03  1  02:52  2  01:46  5  02:24  1  01:54  4  06:22  6  01:48  3  02:52  3  01:51  3  02:46  5  03:21  4  03:01  2  04:29  5  03:39  1  03:14  6  03:26  4  01:37  4  00:18  3
                                                 -00:18    -01:09     00:12    -00:27    -00:20     01:11     00:17     00:36    -00:05     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:56     00:00     00:15     00:16    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Aldis Lapiņš              00:50:56 18:45:09   02:19  3  05:52  4  07:22  4  10:20  3  12:06  3  17:18  2  19:15  3  22:20  4  24:00  4  26:19  2  31:28  5  35:57  5  39:47  5  43:44  4  46:17  4  49:14  4  50:39  4  50:56  3 00:50:56
    1999 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:19  3  03:33  4  01:30  1  02:58  3  01:46  2  05:12  4  01:57  4  03:05  4  01:40  1  02:19  2  05:09  6  04:29  7  03:50  3  03:57  5  02:33  1  02:57  1  01:25  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:28    -00:04     00:07    -00:28     00:01     00:26     00:49    -00:16    -00:21     01:54     01:34     00:17     00:18    -00:26    -00:13    -00:16     00:01   
 4. Gatis Jansons             00:54:34 18:02:41   02:03  1  04:46  1  06:32  1  10:34  4  12:14  4  17:25  4  19:25  4  23:05  5  24:47  5  27:20  5  30:17  4  34:37  4  39:19  4  43:57  5  46:48  5  52:07  5  54:16  5  54:34  4 00:54:34
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:03  1  02:43  1  01:46  5  04:02  6  01:40  1  05:11  2  02:00  5  03:40  5  01:42  2  02:33  3  02:57  2  04:20  6  04:42  6  04:38  6  02:51  3  05:19  6  02:09  7  00:18  3
                                                 -00:18    -01:18     00:12     01:11    -00:34     00:00     00:29     01:24    -00:14    -00:07    -00:18     01:25     01:09     00:59    -00:08     02:09     00:28     00:02   
 5. Māris Lapiņš              00:59:08 17:38:53   02:26  6  06:48  6  08:22  6  12:16  6  14:22  6  20:08  6  23:50  6  28:45  6  30:45  6  32:58  6  39:27  6  42:40  6  46:59  6  50:39  6  53:20  6  57:32  6  58:48  6  59:08  5 00:59:08
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:26  6  04:22  6  01:34  2  03:54  5  02:06  5  05:46  5  03:42  6  04:55  7  02:00  5  02:13  1  06:29  7  03:13  3  04:19  4  03:40  3  02:41  2  04:12  5  01:16  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:00     01:03    -00:08     00:35     02:11     02:39     00:04    -00:27     03:14     00:18     00:46     00:01    -00:18     01:02    -00:25     00:04   
 6. Viesturs Ziediņš          01:20:00 18:36:12   03:38  7  12:37  7  16:26  7  20:53  7  23:02  7  31:27  7  36:34  7  40:33  7  42:51  7  45:38  7  50:05  7  54:10  7  60:04  7  66:29  7  72:01  7  77:55  7  79:38  7  80:00  6 01:20:00
    7034 Amatciems                 V55            03:38  7  08:59  7  03:49  7  04:27  7  02:09  6  08:25  7  05:07  7  03:59  6  02:18  6  02:47  6  04:27  5  04:05  5  05:54  7  06:25  7  05:32  7  05:54  7  01:43  6  00:22  6
                                                  01:17     04:58     02:15     01:36    -00:05     03:14     03:36     01:43     00:22     00:07     01:12     01:10     02:21     02:46     02:33     02:44     00:02     00:06   
    Kārlis Magons             00:47:28(NC)      17:47:36   02:22  5  05:26  3  07:04  3  10:10  2  12:01  2  16:50  1  18:22  1  20:59  1  23:25  1  26:16  1  29:06  1  32:21  1  35:29  1  39:18  1  42:18  1  45:25  1  47:00  1           DNS
      88 Branti                    V55            02:22  5  03:04  3  01:38  4  03:06  4  01:51  3  04:49  1  01:32  2  02:37  2  02:26  7  02:51  7  02:50  1  03:15  4  03:08  1  03:49  4  03:00  5  03:07  2  01:35  3          
                                                  00:01    -00:57     00:04     00:15    -00:23    -00:22     00:01     00:21     00:30     00:11    -00:25     00:20    -00:25     00:10     00:01    -00:03    -00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     02:43     01:30     02:24     01:40     04:49     01:31     02:16     01:40     02:13     02:50     02:55     03:08     03:39     02:33     02:57     01:16     00:16   00:42:23

VB Distance (3): 14 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 58)   5.( 72)   6.( 55)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 59)  10.( 73)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 77)  14.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Punte              00:37:34 18:08:14   02:42  2  05:06  1  07:49  2  11:18  2  14:25  1  16:36  1  20:07  1  22:21  1  25:51  2  29:03  1  30:40  2  34:01  1  35:53  1  37:14  1  37:34  1 00:37:34
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             02:42  2  02:24  2  02:43  4  03:29  1  03:07  1  02:11  2  03:31  2  02:14  1  03:30  3  03:12  1  01:37  2  03:21  2  01:52  2  01:21  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Druvis Čakārnis           00:39:01 18:00:47   02:39  1  05:12  3  07:29  1  10:59  1  15:07  2  17:13  2  20:20  2  22:48  2  25:41  1  29:15  2  30:31  1  35:40  2  37:25  2  38:49  2  39:01  2 00:39:01
    2631 Smiltene                  VB             02:39  1  02:33  3  02:17  1  03:30  3  04:08  3  02:06  1  03:07  1  02:28  2  02:53  1  03:34  3  01:16  1  05:09  5  01:45  1  01:24  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:03     00:09    -00:26     00:01     01:01    -00:05    -00:24     00:14    -00:37     00:22    -00:21     01:48    -00:07     00:03    -00:08   
 3. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:45:36 17:09:23   02:49  3  05:10  2  09:11  3  12:40  3  19:01  3  21:20  3  25:19  3  30:26  3  33:53  3  37:06  3  39:03  3  41:51  3  43:51  3  45:21  3  45:36  3 00:45:36
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:49  3  02:21  1  04:01  5  03:29  1  06:21  4  02:19  3  03:59  3  05:07  4  03:27  2  03:13  2  01:57  3  02:48  1  02:00  3  01:30  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:07    -00:03     01:18     00:00     03:14     00:08     00:28     02:53    -00:03     00:01     00:20    -00:33     00:08     00:09    -00:05   
 4. Ģirts Pakalns             00:58:40 17:57:24   03:35  5  06:59  5  09:32  5  13:22  4  24:32  5  27:05  5  31:44  5  34:55  4  42:45  4  48:42  4  50:44  4  54:27  4  56:48  4  58:18  4  58:40  4 00:58:40
    7078 PRO BILD                  VB             03:35  5  03:24  4  02:33  2  03:50  4  11:10  5  02:33  4  04:39  4  03:11  3  07:50  4  05:57  4  02:02  4  03:43  3  02:21  5  01:30  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:53     01:00    -00:10     00:21     08:03     00:22     01:08     00:57     04:20     02:45     00:25     00:22     00:29     00:09     00:02   
 5. Didzis Čakārnis           01:05:00 18:04:32   03:12  4  06:40  4  09:20  4  18:35  5  22:23  4  25:19  4  30:02  4  35:59  5  46:13  5  54:05  5  56:55  5  60:52  5  63:02  5  64:43  5  65:00  5 01:05:00
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             03:12  4  03:28  5  02:40  3  09:15  5  03:48  2  02:56  5  04:43  5  05:57  5  10:14  5  07:52  5  02:50  5  03:57  4  02:10  4  01:41  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:30     01:04    -00:03     05:46     00:41     00:45     01:12     03:43     06:44     04:40     01:13     00:36     00:18     00:20    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     02:21     02:17     03:29     03:07     02:06     03:07     02:14     02:53     03:12     01:16     02:48     01:45     01:21     00:12   00:34:47

S45 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 58)   5.( 72)   6.( 55)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 59)  10.( 73)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 77)  14.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Vaļģe                01:04:48 18:20:48   05:23  2  09:10  2  12:55  1  18:21  2  23:08  2  26:03  2  32:50  2  41:32  2  45:46  1  52:35  1  54:44  1  60:18  1  62:45  1  64:32  1  64:48  1 01:04:48
     154                           S45            05:23  2  03:47  1  03:45  1  05:26  3  04:47  2  02:55  1  06:47  3  08:42  3  04:14  1  06:49  3  02:09  1  05:34  2  02:27  1  01:47  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Ābelniece            01:10:34 17:10:47   04:51  1  08:44  1  13:09  2  17:51  1  22:47  1  25:58  1  30:37  1  34:56  1  54:12  2  58:22  2  61:10  2  65:32  2  68:12  2  70:15  2  70:34  2 01:10:34
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            04:51  1  03:53  3  04:25  2  04:42  2  04:56  3  03:11  3  04:39  1  04:19  2  19:16  3  04:10  1  02:48  2  04:22  1  02:40  2  02:03  3  00:19  2
                                                 -00:32     00:06     00:40    -00:44     00:09     00:16    -02:08    -04:23     15:02    -02:39     00:39    -01:12     00:13     00:16     00:03   
 3. Maija Gudēna              01:23:30 18:26:29   05:42  3  09:30  3  30:35  3  35:16  3  40:01  3  42:57  3  48:18  3  52:23  3  62:12  3  68:11  3  71:01  3  78:22  3  81:10  3  83:10  3  83:30  3 01:23:30
      60 Valka                     S45            05:42  3  03:48  2  21:05  3  04:41  1  04:45  1  02:56  2  05:21  2  04:05  1  09:49  2  05:59  2  02:50  3  07:21  3  02:48  3  02:00  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:19     00:01     17:20    -00:45    -00:02     00:01    -01:26    -04:37     05:35    -00:50     00:41     01:47     00:21     00:13     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:51     03:47     03:45     04:41     04:45     02:55     04:39     04:05     04:14     04:10     02:09     04:22     02:27     01:47     00:16   00:52:53

SB Distance (4): 11 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 72)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 58)   8.( 73)   9.( 78)  10.( 77)  11.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:49:55 18:52:22   05:27  4  09:49  3  12:20  2  15:46  2  20:45  2  24:38  2  29:15  2  37:48  1  45:12  1  48:14  1  49:42  1  49:55  1 00:49:55
    5062 Individuāli               SB             05:27  4  04:22  1  02:31  1  03:26  2  04:59  2  03:53  2  04:37  2  08:33  2  07:24  2  03:02  1  01:28  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Cīrule              01:00:15 17:02:36   04:07  2  08:54  2  12:46  3  16:26  3  22:32  3  33:32  4  39:52  4  44:57  2  52:43  2  57:17  2  59:54  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
    1951 OK AZIMUTS                SB             04:07  2  04:47  2  03:52  3  03:40  3  06:06  3  11:00  4  06:20  3  05:05  1  07:46  3  04:34  2  02:37  4  00:21  3
                                                 -01:20     00:25     01:21     00:14     01:07     07:07     01:43    -03:28     00:22     01:32     01:09     00:08   
 3. Paula Kubuliņa            01:02:19 16:50:18   03:23  1  08:52  1  11:43  1  14:59  1  19:20  1  23:08  1  27:41  1  48:49  3  55:38  3  60:12  3  62:03  3  62:19  3 01:02:19
    5091 Jaunsardze                SB             03:23  1  05:29  3  02:51  2  03:16  1  04:21  1  03:48  1  04:33  1  21:08  4  06:49  1  04:34  2  01:51  2  00:16  2
                                                 -02:04     01:07     00:20    -00:10    -00:38    -00:05    -00:04     12:35    -00:35     01:32     00:23     00:03   
 4. Elita Šulca               01:12:56 18:09:04   04:54  3  10:52  4  14:50  4  19:45  4  27:04  4  31:56  3  39:10  3  53:29  4  61:54  4  69:44  4  72:12  4  72:56  4 01:12:56
    5038 Smiltene                  SB             04:54  3  05:58  4  03:58  4  04:55  4  07:19  4  04:52  3  07:14  4  14:19  3  08:25  4  07:50  4  02:28  3  00:44  4
                                                 -00:33     01:36     01:27     01:29     02:20     00:59     02:37     05:46     01:01     04:48     01:00     00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     04:22     02:31     03:16     04:21     03:48     04:33     05:05     06:49     03:02     01:28     00:13   00:42:51

S55 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 72)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 58)   8.( 73)   9.( 78)  10.( 77)  11.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Sarmīte Vlodare           01:14:08 16:54:14   03:42  1  07:50  1  10:40  1  21:52  1  28:13  1  32:25  1  37:35  1  60:33  1  66:54  1  71:42  1  73:46  1  74:08  1 01:14:08
    2618 OK Pūznis                 S55            03:42  1  04:08  1  02:50  1  11:12  1  06:21  1  04:12  1  05:10  1  22:58  1  06:21  1  04:48  1  02:04  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:42     04:08     02:50     11:12     06:21     04:12     05:10     22:58     06:21     04:48     02:04     00:22   01:14:08

S65 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 78)   5.( 76)   6.( 77)   7.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Tabaka               00:33:31 18:36:16   05:35  1  12:06  1  15:52  1  21:54  1  26:45  1  30:25  1  33:02  1  33:31  1 00:33:31
       0 Amatciems                 S65            05:35  1  06:31  1  03:46  1  06:02  1  04:51  2  03:40  1  02:37  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andra Veita               00:37:39 17:41:32   06:39  2  14:16  2  18:10  2  26:06  2  30:12  2  34:15  2  37:01  2  37:39  2 00:37:39
    1901 Individuāli               S65            06:39  2  07:37  2  03:54  2  07:56  2  04:06  1  04:03  2  02:46  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:04     01:06     00:08     01:54    -00:45     00:23     00:09     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:35     06:31     03:46     06:02     04:06     03:40     02:37     00:29   00:32:46

S12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 78)   5.( 76)   6.( 77)   7.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:34:58 11:30:51   06:02  1  10:31  1  14:13  1  18:11  1  22:59  1  28:40  1  34:38  1  34:58  1 00:34:58
    5111 Grundzāle                 S12            06:02  1  04:29  1  03:42  1  03:58  1  04:48  1  05:41  1  05:58  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:02     04:29     03:42     03:58     04:48     05:41     05:58     00:20   00:34:58

SC Distance (5): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 78)   5.( 76)   6.( 77)   7.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Gutāne              01:48:16 17:45:21   67:57  2  75:00  1  80:36  1  86:34  2 103:05  2 105:40  1 107:53  1 108:16  1 01:48:16
    2401 Variņi                    SC             67:57  2  07:03  1  05:36  2  05:58  3  16:31  3  02:35  2  02:13  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vineta Gutāne             01:48:34 17:45:19   67:55  1  75:03  2  80:42  2  86:32  1 102:58  1 105:50  2 108:03  2 108:34  2 01:48:34
    2400 Variņi                    SC             67:55  1  07:08  2  05:39  3  05:50  2  16:26  2  02:52  3  02:13  2  00:31  2
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:03    -00:08    -00:05     00:17     00:00     00:08   
    Dina Kaupe                DQ       17:21:55                                                                                  DQ
    1976 Smiltene                  SC                                 03:06  1  03:56  1  07:27  1  02:07  1  01:45  1          
                                                                     -02:30    -02:02    -09:04    -00:28    -00:28             
Labākais laiks:                                   67:55     07:03     03:06     03:56     07:27     02:07     01:45     00:23   01:33:42

S10 Distance (6): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 78)   3.( 76)   4.( 77)   5.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:13:58 17:54:16   01:48  1  06:14  1  09:21  1  11:46  1  13:46  1  13:58  1 00:13:58
    5097 Grundzāle                 S10            01:48  1  04:26  1  03:07  1  02:25  1  02:00  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Punte             00:21:58 18:59:27   04:51  2  11:23  2  16:25  2  19:15  2  21:39  2  21:58  2 00:21:58
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            04:51  2  06:32  2  05:02  2  02:50  3  02:24  3  00:19  3
                                                  03:03     02:06     01:55     00:25     00:24     00:07   
 3. Marta Morīte              00:49:02 16:58:20   14:49  3  22:28  3  43:53  3  46:42  3  48:44  3  49:02  3 00:49:02
    5205 Grundzāle                 S10            14:49  3  07:39  3  21:25  3  02:49  2  02:02  2  00:18  2
                                                  13:01     03:13     18:18     00:24     00:02     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     04:26     03:07     02:25     02:00     00:12   00:13:58

V10 Distance (6): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 78)   3.( 76)   4.( 77)   5.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Adrians Moruzs            00:17:00 18:00:42   03:09  1  09:45  1  12:23  1  14:57  1  16:40  1  17:00  1 00:17:00
       0 OK AZIMUTS                V10            03:09  1  06:36  1  02:38  1  02:34  1  01:43  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     06:36     02:38     02:34     01:43     00:20   00:17:00

RUN1 Distance (7): 2 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:08:29 18:35:55   03:31  1  08:17  1  08:29  1 00:08:29
    5097 Grundzāle                 RUN1           03:31  1  04:46  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Vaļģe               00:09:22 18:20:41   03:40  2  09:07  2  09:22  2 00:09:22
      18 Valka                     RUN1           03:40  2  05:27  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:09     00:41     00:03   
 3. Raimonds Vaļģis           00:10:42 18:20:42   03:55  3  10:26  3  10:42  3 00:10:42
       0 Valka                     RUN1           03:55  3  06:31  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:24     01:45     00:04   
 4. Ieva Vaļģe                00:10:47 18:20:45   04:02  4  10:28  4  10:47  4 00:10:47
    5163 Valka                     RUN1           04:02  4  06:26  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:31     01:40     00:07   
 5. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:15:50 18:32:06   06:29  5  15:22  5  15:50  5 00:15:50
       0 Smiltene                  RUN1           06:29  5  08:53  5  00:28  6
                                                  02:58     04:07     00:16   
 6. Renārs Lārmanis           00:20:12 17:19:10   08:42  6  19:47  6  20:12  6 00:20:12
       0 Aumeistari                RUN1           08:42  6  11:05  6  00:25  5
                                                  05:11     06:19     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:31     04:46     00:12   00:08:29

RUN2 Distance (8): 2 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Abuls             00:12:18 19:13:43   03:03  1  06:24  1  12:18  1 00:12:18
    5188 OK AZIMUTS                RUN2           03:03  1  03:21  1  05:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:13:44 18:06:01                       13:44  2 00:13:44
    2698 Smiltene                  RUN2                                       
                                                                              
 3. Anita Adukone             00:20:02 17:54:14   04:36  2  09:58  2  20:02  3 00:20:02
       0 Smiltene                  RUN2           04:36  2  05:22  2  10:04  3
                                                  01:33     02:01     04:10   
 4. Roberts Šulcs             00:20:11 18:03:50             10:30  3  20:11  4 00:20:11
    2697 Individuāli               RUN2                                       
                                                                              
 5. Elīza Zeiļuka             00:21:38 18:57:11   05:07  3  10:45  4  21:38  5 00:21:38
    5190 Azimuts OK- SmBjss        RUN2           05:07  3  05:38  3  10:53  4
                                                  02:04     02:17     04:59   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:03     03:21     05:54   00:12:18

RUN3 Distance (9): 4 KP 6.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:32:31 17:54:12   04:20  1  09:01  1  19:40  1  24:21  1  32:31  1 00:32:31
    1968 Grundzāle                 RUN3           04:20  1  04:41  1  10:39  1  04:41  1  08:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anguss Dišlers            00:33:12 20:00:00                                                    00:33:12
       0 evid                      RUN3                                                           
                                                                                                  
Labākais laiks:                                   04:20     04:41     10:39     04:41     08:10   00:32:31

IZVēLE ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Raivis Grīviņš            01:02:55 19:19:47   01:58  03:50  05:46  08:08  10:44  12:11  15:17  23:50  25:43  28:58  31:48  33:29  36:34  39:05  40:23  46:28  49:29  59:54  61:29  62:41  62:55 01:02:55 20p
    4184                           IZVēLE         01:58  01:52  01:56  02:22  02:36  01:27  03:06  08:33  01:53  03:15  02:50  01:41  03:05  02:31  01:18  06:05  03:01  10:25  01:35  01:12  00:14
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [70 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =20
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:13:31 11:41:16   01:18  03:41  05:34  10:18  14:03  16:22  34:42  36:50  40:53  47:17  49:56  54:46  57:07  59:30  60:38  63:21  65:18  67:50  69:48  73:18  73:31 01:13:31 20p
    5049 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         01:18  02:23  01:53  04:44  03:45  02:19  18:20  02:08  04:03  06:24  02:39  04:50  02:21  02:23  01:08  02:43  01:57  02:32  01:58  03:30  00:13
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [71 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =20
 3. Dace Vilka                01:57:46 11:40:17   01:35  04:40  07:31  16:06  21:59  26:24  45:58  50:08  55:45  56:06  56:24  75:22  80:47  96:21  98:55 104:46 109:42 117:24 117:46 01:57:46 16p
    5208 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         01:35  03:05  02:51  08:35  05:53  04:25  19:34  04:10  05:37  00:21  00:18  18:58  05:25  15:34  02:34  05:51  04:56  07:42  00:22
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [70 ]  [70 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =16
 4. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:10:03 17:42:32   02:28  07:15  08:54  13:21  15:13  22:09  29:29  33:19  35:22  37:58  41:58  45:14  52:01  57:38  61:20  67:18  69:27  70:03 01:10:03 15p
    7046 Smiltene                  IZVēLE         02:28  04:47  01:39  04:27  01:52  06:56  07:20  03:50  02:03  02:36  04:00  03:16  06:47  05:37  03:42  05:58  02:09  00:36
                                                  [53 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =15
 5. Ainārs Birgers            00:59:06 11:37:41   02:58  07:26  09:58  10:01  14:16  17:51  23:06  30:06  40:41  47:46  54:18  58:45  59:06 00:59:06 11p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         02:58  04:28  02:32  00:03  04:15  03:35  05:15  07:00  10:35  07:05  06:32  04:27  00:21
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =11
 6. Toms Zvaigzne             01:01:16 11:35:06   05:25  09:54  12:26  16:44  20:18  25:36  32:31  42:58  50:07  56:46  61:02  61:16 01:01:16 11p
    5179 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:25  04:29  02:32  04:18  03:34  05:18  06:55  10:27  07:09  06:39  04:16  00:14
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =11
 7. Eduards Šveicers          01:01:33 11:34:58   05:33  05:38  10:00  10:02  12:29  16:54  20:28  25:21  32:43  43:13  50:18  56:55  56:58  57:00  61:16  61:33 01:01:33 11p
    7021 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:33  00:05  04:22  00:02  02:27  04:25  03:34  04:53  07:22  10:30  07:05  06:37  00:03  00:02  04:16  00:17
                                                  [77 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =11
 8. Sandris Janitēns          01:01:35 11:35:04   05:27  09:56  12:29  16:46  20:20  25:38  32:33  43:01  50:09  56:48  61:17  61:35 01:01:35 11p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:27  04:29  02:33  04:17  03:34  05:18  06:55  10:28  07:08  06:39  04:29  00:18
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =11
 9. Kristiāns Januška         01:01:59 11:34:49   05:51  05:54  05:56  10:14  10:17  10:19  12:46  17:26  20:44  25:33  32:46  43:23  43:26  50:49  56:59  61:45  61:59 01:01:59 11p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:51  00:03  00:02  04:18  00:03  00:02  02:27  04:40  03:18  04:49  07:13  10:37  00:03  07:23  06:10  04:46  00:14
                                                  [77 ]  [77 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [76 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =11
10. Endijs Mežinskis          01:48:00 11:40:42   20:48  24:43  33:19  59:03  75:13  81:15  81:33  88:15  97:03 102:27 107:41 108:00 01:48:00 10p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         20:48  03:55  08:36  25:44  16:10  06:02  00:18  06:42  08:48  05:24  05:14  00:19
                                                  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =10
11. Agnese Brolīte            01:58:08 11:29:52   30:45  42:56  46:23  70:12  86:09  92:34  99:19 108:04 113:22 117:49 118:08 01:58:08 10p
    5169 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         30:45  12:11  03:27  23:49  15:57  06:25  06:45  08:45  05:18  04:27  00:19
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =10
12. Aleksis Klūga             01:01:49 11:50:09   05:03  11:16  20:36  30:17  39:44  47:15  54:57  61:31  61:49 01:01:49 8p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:03  06:13  09:20  09:41  09:27  07:31  07:42  06:34  00:18
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
13. Uvis Vilnis Prazņicāns    01:01:56 11:50:04   05:10  11:10  20:43  30:23  39:35  47:17  55:03  61:42  61:56 01:01:56 8p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:10  06:00  09:33  09:40  09:12  07:42  07:46  06:39  00:14
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
14. Miks Ābele                01:02:01 11:50:01   05:26  11:15  20:51  30:28  39:42  47:19  55:07  61:43  62:01 01:02:01 8p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:26  05:49  09:36  09:37  09:14  07:37  07:48  06:36  00:18
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
15. Matīss Skudra             01:07:53 11:50:17   05:08  11:40  21:03  30:48  39:49  47:20  54:07  67:15  67:53 01:07:53 8p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:08  06:32  09:23  09:45  09:01  07:31  06:47  13:08  00:38
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
16. Marta Seidova             01:08:00 11:50:06   05:24  11:35  21:30  30:56  40:02  47:22  54:24  67:20  68:00 01:08:00 8p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:24  06:11  09:55  09:26  09:06  07:20  07:02  12:56  00:40
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
17. Matīss Kalniņš            01:12:54 11:37:52   07:55  13:56  25:45  31:49  33:51  61:09  65:55  72:41  72:54 01:12:54 8p
    5122 Grundzāle                 IZVēLE         07:55  06:01  11:49  06:04  02:02  27:18  04:46  06:46  00:13
                                                  [53 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
18. Ģirts Harkins             01:12:56 11:37:50   08:32  13:53  25:38  31:51  31:58  33:50  61:29  65:48  72:45  72:56 01:12:56 8p
    4037 Grundzāle                 IZVēLE         08:32  05:21  11:45  06:13  00:07  01:52  27:39  04:19  06:57  00:11
                                                  [53 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
19. Ronalds Kalniņš           01:13:18 11:37:52   08:27  13:54  25:36  25:38  31:51  32:13  33:51  61:20  65:52  73:08  73:18 01:13:18 8p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         08:27  05:27  11:42  00:02  06:13  00:22  01:38  27:29  04:32  07:16  00:10
                                                  [53 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [72 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
20. Aldis Martinsons          01:13:29 11:37:50   08:36  13:56  25:45  31:51  33:49  61:27  66:04  73:10  73:29 01:13:29 8p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         08:36  05:20  11:49  06:06  01:58  27:38  04:37  07:06  00:19
                                                  [53 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =8
21. Roberta Vējgule           01:04:23 11:49:55   05:44  11:32  21:04  31:20  40:04  47:39  56:14  64:23 01:04:23 7p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:44  05:48  09:32  10:16  08:44  07:35  08:35  08:09
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =7
22. Anna Skujiņa              01:04:24 11:49:53   05:41  11:27  20:56  31:30  32:14  39:52  47:14  56:22  64:24 01:04:24 7p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:41  05:46  09:29  10:34  00:44  07:38  07:22  09:08  08:02
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =7
23. Madara Bogdanova          01:05:59 11:50:12   04:54  11:37  20:57  30:57  39:50  47:27  54:07  65:59 01:05:59 7p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         04:54  06:43  09:20  10:00  08:53  07:37  06:40  11:52
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =7
24. Ainārs Melderis           01:06:40 11:49:58   05:45  11:21  21:15  30:25  39:59  47:34  54:40  66:40 01:06:40 7p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         05:45  05:36  09:54  09:10  09:34  07:35  07:06  12:00
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =7
25. Elmārs Lapiņš             00:39:43 16:35:39   05:01  11:38  35:36  39:15  39:43 00:39:43 4p
       0 Smiltene                  IZVēLE         05:01  06:37  23:58  03:39  00:28
                                                  [74 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =4
26. Santa Cīrule              01:09:59 11:32:17   30:42  55:30  64:21  69:41  69:59 01:09:59 4p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         30:42  24:48  08:51  05:20  00:18
                                                  [74 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =4
27. Alīna Zaduļenko           01:11:19 11:29:44   33:19  58:07  67:04  71:00  71:19 01:11:19 4p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         33:19  24:48  08:57  03:56  00:19
                                                  [74 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =4
28. Kristīne Liene Muižniece  01:12:28 11:29:46   33:10  34:28  35:09  35:31  58:12  67:00  72:13  72:28 01:12:28 4p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVēLE         33:10  01:18  00:41  00:22  22:41  08:48  05:13  00:15
                                                  [74 ]  [74 ]  [74 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [96 ]Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 21 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 70)  12.( 58)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 58)  16.( 73)  17.( 74)  18.( 75)  19.( 78)  20.( 77)  21.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Otārs Putrālis            00:44:53 19:23:45   01:50  2  04:45  3  06:30  3  09:23  1  11:07  1  13:19  1  16:10  1  17:30  1  21:14  1  22:13  1  24:24  1  25:50  1  27:59  1  30:16  1  33:11  1  35:41  1  36:53  1  39:05  1  41:08  1  43:42  1  44:42  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:50  2  02:55  2  01:45  2  02:53  1  01:44  3  02:12  1  02:51  2  01:20  1  03:44  1  00:59  2  02:11  2  01:26  2  02:09  3  02:17  1  02:55  4  02:30  1  01:12  1  02:12  1  02:03  1  02:34  1  01:00  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Lapiņš             00:49:29 18:34:06   01:51  3  04:37  1  06:28  2  09:23  1  11:09  2  13:33  2  16:19  2  18:05  2  22:14  2  23:49  3  26:23  3  27:44  3  30:29  2  33:21  2  35:46  2  39:02  2  40:25  2  42:43  2  45:20  2  48:08  2  49:18  2  49:29  2 00:49:29
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:51  3  02:46  1  01:51  3  02:55  2  01:46  4  02:24  2  02:46  1  01:46  6  04:09  2  01:35  5  02:34  5  01:21  1  02:45  8  02:52  5  02:25  1  03:16  4  01:23  2  02:18  2  02:37  5  02:48  5  01:10  6  00:11  2
                                                  00:01    -00:09     00:06     00:02     00:02     00:12    -00:05     00:26     00:25     00:36     00:23    -00:05     00:36     00:35    -00:30     00:46     00:11     00:06     00:34     00:14     00:10     00:00   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             00:51:24 19:01:55   01:46  1  04:44  2  06:27  1  09:29  3  11:11  3  13:37  3  16:34  3  18:06  3  22:30  3  23:46  2  25:55  2  27:27  2  31:13  3  33:39  3  36:58  3  40:36  3  42:15  3  44:51  3  47:22  3  50:05  3  51:08  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:46  1  02:58  3  01:43  1  03:02  3  01:42  2  02:26  4  02:57  3  01:32  2  04:24  3  01:16  3  02:09  1  01:32  4  03:46 10  02:26  2  03:19  9  03:38  7  01:39  5  02:36  4  02:31  2  02:43  3  01:03  3  00:16  8
                                                 -00:04     00:03    -00:02     00:09    -00:02     00:14     00:06     00:12     00:40     00:17    -00:02     00:06     01:37     00:09     00:24     01:08     00:27     00:24     00:28     00:09     00:03     00:05   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:02:41 16:35:53   03:40  7  06:52  5  10:44  7  14:04  5  16:26  5  19:02  5  22:51  5  24:27  5  29:39  4  32:16  4  35:37  5  37:47  5  40:00  5  42:49  4  45:54  4  49:16  4  51:02  4  54:06  4  57:12  4  60:43  4  62:24  4  62:41  4 01:02:41
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V35            03:40  7  03:12  4  03:52  7  03:20  5  02:22  8  02:36  5  03:49  4  01:36  3  05:12  4  02:37  9  03:21  9  02:10  9  02:13  4  02:49  4  03:05  7  03:22  5  01:46  8  03:04  7  03:06  7  03:31  8  01:41  9  00:17  9
                                                  01:50     00:17     02:07     00:27     00:38     00:24     00:58     00:16     01:28     01:38     01:10     00:44     00:04     00:32     00:10     00:52     00:34     00:52     01:03     00:57     00:41     00:06   
 5. Ēriks Ūdris               01:05:18 18:36:27   02:07  4  08:37  8  13:40  8  17:36  8  19:43  7  22:28  7  26:20  7  28:00  7  33:31  7  35:20  7  37:44  6  39:53  7  42:16  7  45:32  6  48:12  6  53:10  6  54:50  6  58:01  6  60:50  6  63:57  5  65:05  5  65:18  5 01:05:18
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            02:07  4  06:30  9  05:03  9  03:56  7  02:07  6  02:45  6  03:52  5  01:40  4  05:31  5  01:49  6  02:24  4  02:09  8  02:23  6  03:16  6  02:40  3  04:58  9  01:40  6  03:11  8  02:49  6  03:07  7  01:08  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:17     03:35     03:18     01:03     00:23     00:33     01:01     00:20     01:47     00:50     00:13     00:43     00:14     00:59    -00:15     02:28     00:28     00:59     00:46     00:33     00:08     00:02   
 6. Edgars Lārmanis           01:06:00 16:43:22   04:01  8  07:28  7  10:26  6  14:33  6  16:40  6  19:36  6  23:43  6  25:43  6  31:20  5  35:17  6  37:52  7  39:48  6  42:02  6  44:41  5  47:44  5  52:03  5  53:44  5  56:42  5  60:25  5  63:58  6  65:42  6  66:00  6 01:06:00
    1902 Aumeisteri                VA             04:01  8  03:27  6  02:58  5  04:07  9  02:07  6  02:56  7  04:07  7  02:00  7  05:37  6  03:57 10  02:35  6  01:56  7  02:14  5  02:39  3  03:03  5  04:19  8  01:41  7  02:58  6  03:43  9  03:33  9  01:44 10  00:18 10
                                                  02:11     00:32     01:13     01:14     00:23     00:44     01:16     00:40     01:53     02:58     00:24     00:30     00:05     00:22     00:08     01:49     00:29     00:46     01:40     00:59     00:44     00:07   
 7. Uldis Velps               01:07:29 19:01:06   03:02  5  06:56  6  10:05  5  17:31  7  21:01  8  24:30  8  28:26  8  32:12  8  38:20  8  40:49  8  43:27  8  45:11  8  47:14  8  50:31  7  53:43  7  56:35  7  58:06  7  60:47  7  63:22  7  66:04  7  67:18  7  67:29  7 01:07:29
    1960 VSK NOSKRIEN              VA             03:02  5  03:54  7  03:09  6  07:26 10  03:30 10  03:29  8  03:56  6  03:46  9  06:08  7  02:29  8  02:38  7  01:44  5  02:03  2  03:17  7  03:12  8  02:52  2  01:31  3  02:41  5  02:35  4  02:42  2  01:14  7  00:11  2
                                                  01:12     00:59     01:24     04:33     01:46     01:17     01:05     02:26     02:24     01:30     00:27     00:18    -00:06     01:00     00:17     00:22     00:19     00:29     00:32     00:08     00:14     00:00   
 8. Kaspars Abuls             01:10:03 17:54:21   03:36  6  06:48  4  08:40  4  11:42  4  13:21  4  15:45  4  20:01  4  23:59  4  32:06  6  33:03  5  35:23  4  36:51  4  38:46  4  52:01  8  54:27  8  57:38  8  59:09  8  61:40  8  64:46  8  68:53  8  69:53  8  70:03  8 01:10:03
    5188 OK AZIMUTS                V35            03:36  6  03:12  4  01:52  4  03:02  3  01:39  1  02:24  2  04:16  8  03:58 10  08:07  9  00:57  1  02:20  3  01:28  3  01:55  1  13:15 10  02:26  2  03:11  3  01:31  3  02:31  3  03:06  7  04:07 10  01:00  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:46     00:17     00:07     00:09    -00:05     00:12     01:25     02:38     04:23    -00:02     00:09     00:02    -00:14     10:58    -00:29     00:41     00:19     00:19     01:03     01:33     00:00    -00:01   
 9. Valerii Prosolkov         01:23:06 18:53:13   09:00 10  14:53 10  19:18  9  22:46  9  24:41  9  29:15  9  39:13  9  40:57  9  48:35  9  49:59  9  56:32  9  58:17  9  60:55  9  64:30  9  67:34  9  70:57  9  72:45  9  76:18  9  78:49  9  81:48  9  82:52  9  83:06  9 01:23:06
    5170 Seda                      V35            09:00 10  05:53  8  04:25  8  03:28  6  01:55  5  04:34 10  09:58 10  01:44  5  07:38  8  01:24  4  06:33 10  01:45  6  02:38  7  03:35  8  03:04  6  03:23  6  01:48  9  03:33  9  02:31  2  02:59  6  01:04  4  00:14  6
                                                  07:10     02:58     02:40     00:35     00:11     02:22     07:07     00:24     03:54     00:25     04:22     00:19     00:29     01:18     00:09     00:53     00:36     01:21     00:28     00:25     00:04     00:03   
10. Austris Lepiksons         01:39:03 17:44:56   04:59  9  14:18  9  22:04 10  26:04 10  29:09 10  32:57 10  41:03 10  43:16 10  51:30 10  53:32 10  56:46 10  60:12 10  62:59 10  67:46 10  77:22 10  82:36 10  85:07 10  90:43 10  94:39 10  97:23 10  98:49 10  99:03 10 01:39:03
    7008 Alus sala                 V35            04:59  9  09:19 10  07:46 10  04:00  8  03:05  9  03:48  9  08:06  9  02:13  8  08:14 10  02:02  7  03:14  8  03:26 10  02:47  9  04:47  9  09:36 10  05:14 10  02:31 10  05:36 10  03:56 10  02:44  4  01:26  8  00:14  6
                                                  03:09     06:24     06:01     01:07     01:21     01:36     05:15     00:53     04:30     01:03     01:03     02:00     00:38     02:30     06:41     02:44     01:19     03:24     01:53     00:10     00:26     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:46     01:43     02:53     01:39     02:12     02:46     01:20     03:44     00:57     02:09     01:21     01:55     02:17     02:25     02:30     01:12     02:12     02:03     02:34     01:00     00:10   00:43:34

#2 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,S35): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 70)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 58)  13.( 73)  14.( 75)  15.( 78)  16.( 77)  17.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Bormanis           00:43:54 17:23:23   02:10  4  05:03  4  06:26  2  09:13  3  10:40  2  15:08  2  16:43  2  19:09  2  20:46  2  22:57  2  25:51  2  28:31  2  32:04  1  35:37  1  38:24  1  42:20  1  43:37  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:10  4  02:53  4  01:23  1  02:47  3  01:27  2  04:28  1  01:35  5  02:26  2  01:37  2  02:11  2  02:54  3  02:40  1  03:33  3  03:33  1  02:47  4  03:56 10  01:17  3  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:45:12 17:29:06   01:40  1  04:21  1  06:06  1  08:25  1  09:48  1  14:31  1  16:03  1  18:44  1  20:14  1  22:15  1  25:04  1  28:07  1  34:00  2  38:33  2  40:56  2  43:43  2  44:57  2  45:12  2 00:45:12
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:40  1  02:41  1  01:45  7  02:19  1  01:23  1  04:43  2  01:32  2  02:41  5  01:30  1  02:01  1  02:49  1  03:03  4  05:53 13  04:33  9  02:23  1  02:47  1  01:14  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:30    -00:12     00:22    -00:28    -00:04     00:15    -00:03     00:15    -00:07    -00:10    -00:05     00:23     02:20     01:00    -00:24    -01:09    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Jānis Biezais             00:48:03 17:27:01   02:21  7  06:22  8  07:56  7  10:47  7  13:01  8  18:12  7  19:43  7  21:59  4  23:55  5  26:35  5  29:50  4  32:45  4  36:18  4  39:57  4  42:56  4  46:06  4  47:47  4  48:03  3 00:48:03
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:21  7  04:01 11  01:34  3  02:51  5  02:14 13  05:11  4  01:31  1  02:16  1  01:56  7  02:40 11  03:15  7  02:55  2  03:33  3  03:39  2  02:59  6  03:10  4  01:41  9  00:16  3
                                                  00:11     01:08     00:11     00:04     00:47     00:43    -00:04    -00:10     00:19     00:29     00:21     00:15     00:00     00:06     00:12    -00:46     00:24    -00:01   
 4. Guntars Cīrulis           00:49:43 17:11:58   02:03  2  04:55  3  06:41  4  09:05  2  10:59  3  17:21  5  19:09  4  22:01  5  23:52  4  26:38  6  29:59  5  33:00  5  37:29  5  41:08  5  44:22  5  47:48  5  49:25  5  49:43  4 00:49:43
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:03  2  02:52  3  01:46  8  02:24  2  01:54  8  06:22  8  01:48  7  02:52  9  01:51  6  02:46 12  03:21  9  03:01  3  04:29  7  03:39  2  03:14  9  03:26  8  01:37  7  00:18  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:23    -00:23     00:27     01:54     00:13     00:26     00:14     00:35     00:27     00:21     00:56     00:06     00:27    -00:30     00:20     00:01   
 5. Aldis Lapiņš              00:50:56 18:45:09   02:19  6  05:52  7  07:22  6  10:20  5  12:06  5  17:18  4  19:15  5  22:20  6  24:00  6  26:19  4  31:28  7  35:57  7  39:47  7  43:44  6  46:17  6  49:14  6  50:39  6  50:56  5 00:50:56
    1999 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:19  6  03:33  8  01:30  2  02:58  6  01:46  5  05:12  6  01:57 10  03:05 10  01:40  3  02:19  5  05:09 14  04:29 14  03:50  5  03:57  6  02:33  2  02:57  2  01:25  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:09     00:40     00:07     00:11     00:19     00:44     00:22     00:39     00:03     00:08     02:15     01:49     00:17     00:24    -00:14    -00:59     00:08     00:00   
 6. Gatis Jansons             00:54:34 18:02:41   02:03  2  04:46  2  06:32  3  10:34  6  12:14  6  17:25  6  19:25  6  23:05  7  24:47  7  27:20  7  30:17  6  34:37  6  39:19  6  43:57  7  46:48  7  52:07  7  54:16  7  54:34  6 00:54:34
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:03  2  02:43  2  01:46  8  04:02 11  01:40  4  05:11  4  02:00 11  03:40 11  01:42  4  02:33  7  02:57  4  04:20 13  04:42  8  04:38 10  02:51  5  05:19 14  02:09 15  00:18  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:10     00:23     01:15     00:13     00:43     00:25     01:14     00:05     00:22     00:03     01:40     01:09     01:05     00:04     01:23     00:52     00:01   
 7. Videga Gaigala            00:57:29 17:20:15   03:02 15  06:32 10  08:26 10  11:53  9  16:12 13  24:21 13  26:11 12  28:54 11  31:00 11  33:17 11  36:33 10  39:37  9  43:09  8  47:33  8  51:08  8  55:25  8  57:09  8  57:29  7 00:57:29
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:02 15  03:30  7  01:54 13  03:27  9  04:19 16  08:09 13  01:50  8  02:43  6  02:06 11  02:17  4  03:16  8  03:04  5  03:32  2  04:24  8  03:35 11  04:17 12  01:44 12  00:20 11
                                                  00:52     00:37     00:31     00:40     02:52     03:41     00:15     00:17     00:29     00:06     00:22     00:24    -00:01     00:51     00:48     00:21     00:27     00:03   
 8. Vita Cīrule               00:58:32 17:02:06   02:24  9  05:29  6  08:02  8  10:51  8  12:27  7  23:45 11  25:31 10  28:16  9  30:03  9  32:42  9  35:55  9  40:36 10  45:22 10  49:27  9  53:18 10  56:34 10  58:15  9  58:32  8 00:58:32
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:24  9  03:05  6  02:33 15  02:49  4  01:36  3  11:18 17  01:46  6  02:45  7  01:47  5  02:39 10  03:13  6  04:41 15  04:46  9  04:05  7  03:51 14  03:16  7  01:41  9  00:17  5
                                                  00:14     00:12     01:10     00:02     00:09     06:50     00:11     00:19     00:10     00:28     00:19     02:01     01:13     00:32     01:04    -00:40     00:24     00:00   
 9. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:58:48 16:34:38   03:06 16  06:53 12  08:44 11  13:04 11  16:04 12  22:58 10  24:51  9  27:18  8  29:16  8  31:53  8  34:59  8  38:43  8  44:55  9  49:48 10  53:02  9  56:28  9  58:32 10  58:48  9 00:58:48
    4010 OK Alūksne                V45            03:06 16  03:47  9  01:51 11  04:20 13  03:00 15  06:54  9  01:53  9  02:27  3  01:58  8  02:37  9  03:06  5  03:44 10  06:12 15  04:53 11  03:14  9  03:26  8  02:04 14  00:16  3
                                                  00:56     00:54     00:28     01:33     01:33     02:26     00:18     00:01     00:21     00:26     00:12     01:04     02:39     01:20     00:27    -00:30     00:47    -00:01   
10. Māris Lapiņš              00:59:08 17:38:53   02:26 10  06:48 11  08:22  9  12:16 10  14:22  9  20:08  8  23:50  8  28:45 10  30:45 10  32:58 10  39:27 11  42:40 11  46:59 11  50:39 11  53:20 11  57:32 11  58:48 11  59:08 10 00:59:08
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:26 10  04:22 14  01:34  3  03:54 10  02:06 10  05:46  7  03:42 14  04:55 16  02:00  9  02:13  3  06:29 15  03:13  6  04:19  6  03:40  4  02:41  3  04:12 11  01:16  2  00:20 11
                                                  00:16     01:29     00:11     01:07     00:39     01:18     02:07     02:29     00:23     00:02     03:35     00:33     00:46     00:07    -00:06     00:16    -00:01     00:03   
11. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:10:03 17:42:32   02:28 11  07:15 15  08:54 13  13:21 12  15:13 10  22:09  9  29:29 14  33:19 14  35:22 14  37:58 13  41:58 12  45:14 12  52:01 12  57:38 12  61:20 12  67:18 12  69:27 12  70:03 11 01:10:03
    7046 Smiltene                  V45            02:28 11  04:47 15  01:39  6  04:27 14  01:52  7  06:56 10  07:20 16  03:50 12  02:03 10  02:36  8  04:00 10  03:16  8  06:47 16  05:37 14  03:42 12  05:58 17  02:09 15  00:36 15
                                                  00:18     01:54     00:16     01:40     00:25     02:28     05:45     01:24     00:26     00:25     01:06     00:36     03:14     02:04     00:55     02:02     00:52     00:19   
12. Antra Ķikute              01:11:32 18:47:37   02:55 14  07:03 14  09:20 14  13:30 13  15:56 11  24:53 14  27:22 13  31:53 12  35:06 13  38:32 14  42:48 13  48:33 13  53:19 13  59:33 13  64:37 13  69:20 13  71:10 13  71:32 12 01:11:32
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 SA             02:55 14  04:08 12  02:17 14  04:10 12  02:26 14  08:57 15  02:29 12  04:31 15  03:13 17  03:26 16  04:16 11  05:45 16  04:46  9  06:14 15  05:04 16  04:43 13  01:50 13  00:22 13
                                                  00:45     01:15     00:54     01:23     00:59     04:29     00:54     02:05     01:36     01:15     01:22     03:05     01:13     02:41     02:17     00:47     00:33     00:05   
13. Madara Vaļģe              01:12:03 18:24:47   02:11  5  09:57 16  11:45 16  15:00 16  17:06 15  24:19 12  25:51 11  38:30 15  40:40 15  44:03 15  49:02 15  53:00 15  58:39 15  63:54 15  66:58 15  70:13 14  71:48 14  72:03 13 01:12:03
      55 Valka                     SA             02:11  5  07:46 16  01:48 10  03:15  8  02:06 10  07:13 11  01:32  2  12:39 17  02:10 13  03:23 15  04:59 13  03:58 11  05:39 12  05:15 12  03:04  8  03:15  6  01:35  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:01     04:53     00:25     00:28     00:39     02:45    -00:03     10:13     00:33     01:12     02:05     01:18     02:06     01:42     00:17    -00:41     00:18    -00:02   
14. Viktorija Bruņina         01:14:10 18:57:41   02:45 13  06:53 12  08:46 12  14:48 15  16:49 14  27:28 15  29:58 15  32:44 13  34:52 12  37:20 12  48:24 14  52:04 14  57:18 14  62:37 14  66:26 14  72:15 15  73:53 15  74:10 14 01:14:10
    5113 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:45 13  04:08 12  01:53 12  06:02 17  02:01  9  10:39 16  02:30 13  02:46  8  02:08 12  02:28  6  11:04 16  03:40  9  05:14 11  05:19 13  03:49 13  05:49 15  01:38  8  00:17  5
                                                  00:35     01:15     00:30     03:15     00:34     06:11     00:55     00:20     00:31     00:17     08:10     01:00     01:41     01:46     01:02     01:53     00:21     00:00   
15. Viesturs Ziediņš          01:20:00 18:36:12   03:38 17  12:37 17  16:26 17  20:53 17  23:02 16  31:27 16  36:34 16  40:33 16  42:51 16  45:38 16  50:05 16  54:10 16  60:04 16  66:29 16  72:01 16  77:55 16  79:38 16  80:00 15 01:20:00
    7034 Amatciems                 V55            03:38 17  08:59 17  03:49 17  04:27 14  02:09 12  08:25 14  05:07 15  03:59 13  02:18 15  02:47 13  04:27 12  04:05 12  05:54 14  06:25 16  05:32 17  05:54 16  01:43 11  00:22 13
                                                  01:28     06:06     02:26     01:40     00:42     03:57     03:32     01:33     00:41     00:36     01:33     01:25     02:21     02:52     02:45     01:58     00:26     00:05   
    Daniela Brikmane          DQ       16:35:14   02:28 11  06:25  9  09:34 15  14:05 14  25:33 17  32:59 17  55:24 17  59:26 17  61:43 17                                                                                           DQ
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:28 11  03:57 10  03:09 16  04:31 16  11:28 17  07:26 12  22:25 17  04:02 14  02:17 14                                          06:56 17  03:53 15  03:12  5  02:14 17          
                                                  00:18     01:04     01:46     01:44     10:01     02:58     20:50     01:36     00:40                                             03:23     01:06    -00:44     00:57             
    Kārlis Magons             00:47:28(NC)     17:47:36   02:22  8  05:26  5  07:04  5  10:10  4  12:01  4  16:50  3  18:22  3  20:59  3  23:25  3  26:16  3  29:06  3  32:21  3  35:29  3  39:18  3  42:18  3  45:25  3  47:00  3           DNS
      88 Branti                    V55            02:22  8  03:04  5  01:38  5  03:06  7  01:51  6  04:49  3  01:32  2  02:37  4  02:26 16  02:51 14  02:50  2  03:15  7  03:08  1  03:49  5  03:00  7  03:07  3  01:35  5          
                                                  00:12     00:11     00:15     00:19     00:24     00:21    -00:03     00:11     00:49     00:40    -00:04     00:35    -00:25     00:16     00:13    -00:49     00:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     02:41     01:23     02:19     01:23     04:28     01:31     02:16     01:30     02:01     02:49     02:40     03:08     03:33     02:23     02:47     01:14     00:15   00:40:01

#3 Distance (VB,S45,S16,V14): 14 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 58)   5.( 72)   6.( 55)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 59)  10.( 73)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 77)  14.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Punte              00:37:34 18:08:14   02:42  2  05:06  1  07:49  2  11:18  2  14:25  1  16:36  1  20:07  1  22:21  1  25:51  2  29:03  1  30:40  2  34:01  1  35:53  1  37:14  1  37:34  1 00:37:34
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             02:42  2  02:24  2  02:43  4  03:29  1  03:07  1  02:11  2  03:31  2  02:14  1  03:30  3  03:12  1  01:37  2  03:21  2  01:52  2  01:21  1  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Druvis Čakārnis           00:39:01 18:00:47   02:39  1  05:12  3  07:29  1  10:59  1  15:07  2  17:13  2  20:20  2  22:48  2  25:41  1  29:15  2  30:31  1  35:40  2  37:25  2  38:49  2  39:01  2 00:39:01
    2631 Smiltene                  VB             02:39  1  02:33  3  02:17  1  03:30  3  04:08  3  02:06  1  03:07  1  02:28  2  02:53  1  03:34  3  01:16  1  05:09  6  01:45  1  01:24  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:03     00:09    -00:26     00:01     01:01    -00:05    -00:24     00:14    -00:37     00:22    -00:21     01:48    -00:07     00:03    -00:08   
 3. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:45:36 17:09:23   02:49  3  05:10  2  09:11  3  12:40  3  19:01  3  21:20  3  25:19  3  30:26  3  33:53  3  37:06  3  39:03  3  41:51  3  43:51  3  45:21  3  45:36  3 00:45:36
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:49  3  02:21  1  04:01  6  03:29  1  06:21  7  02:19  3  03:59  3  05:07  6  03:27  2  03:13  2  01:57  3  02:48  1  02:00  3  01:30  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:07    -00:03     01:18     00:00     03:14     00:08     00:28     02:53    -00:03     00:01     00:20    -00:33     00:08     00:09    -00:05   
 4. Ģirts Pakalns             00:58:40 17:57:24   03:35  5  06:59  5  09:32  5  13:22  4  24:32  7  27:05  7  31:44  6  34:55  4  42:45  4  48:42  4  50:44  4  54:27  4  56:48  4  58:18  4  58:40  4 00:58:40
    7078 PRO BILD                  VB             03:35  5  03:24  4  02:33  2  03:50  4  11:10  8  02:33  4  04:39  4  03:11  3  07:50  5  05:57  5  02:02  4  03:43  3  02:21  5  01:30  3  00:22  8
                                                  00:53     01:00    -00:10     00:21     08:03     00:22     01:08     00:57     04:20     02:45     00:25     00:22     00:29     00:09     00:02   
 5. Ilze Vaļģe                01:04:48 18:20:48   05:23  7  09:10  7  12:55  6  18:21  6  23:08  6  26:03  6  32:50  7  41:32  7  45:46  5  52:35  5  54:44  5  60:18  5  62:45  5  64:32  5  64:48  5 01:04:48
     154                           S45            05:23  7  03:47  6  03:45  5  05:26  7  04:47  5  02:55  5  06:47  8  08:42  8  04:14  4  06:49  7  02:09  5  05:34  7  02:27  6  01:47  6  00:16  3
                                                  02:41     01:23     01:02     01:57     01:40     00:44     03:16     06:28     00:44     03:37     00:32     02:13     00:35     00:26    -00:04   
 6. Didzis Čakārnis           01:05:00 18:04:32   03:12  4  06:40  4  09:20  4  18:35  7  22:23  4  25:19  4  30:02  4  35:59  6  46:13  6  54:05  6  56:55  6  60:52  6  63:02  6  64:43  6  65:00  6 01:05:00
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             03:12  4  03:28  5  02:40  3  09:15  8  03:48  2  02:56  6  04:43  6  05:57  7  10:14  7  07:52  8  02:50  7  03:57  4  02:10  4  01:41  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:30     01:04    -00:03     05:46     00:41     00:45     01:12     03:43     06:44     04:40     01:13     00:36     00:18     00:20    -00:03   
 7. Līga Ābelniece            01:10:34 17:10:47   04:51  6  08:44  6  13:09  7  17:51  5  22:47  5  25:58  5  30:37  5  34:56  5  54:12  7  58:22  7  61:10  7  65:32  7  68:12  7  70:15  7  70:34  7 01:10:34
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            04:51  6  03:53  8  04:25  7  04:42  6  04:56  6  03:11  8  04:39  4  04:19  5  19:16  8  04:10  4  02:48  6  04:22  5  02:40  7  02:03  8  00:19  5
                                                  02:09     01:29     01:42     01:13     01:49     01:00     01:08     02:05     15:46     00:58     01:11     01:01     00:48     00:42    -00:01   
 8. Maija Gudēna              01:23:30 18:26:29   05:42  8  09:30  8  30:35  8  35:16  8  40:01  8  42:57  8  48:18  8  52:23  8  62:12  8  68:11  8  71:01  8  78:22  8  81:10  8  83:10  8  83:30  8 01:23:30
      60 Valka                     S45            05:42  8  03:48  7  21:05  8  04:41  5  04:45  4  02:56  6  05:21  7  04:05  4  09:49  6  05:59  6  02:50  7  07:21  8  02:48  8  02:00  7  00:20  6
                                                  03:00     01:24     18:22     01:12     01:38     00:45     01:50     01:51     06:19     02:47     01:13     04:00     00:56     00:39     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     02:21     02:17     03:29     03:07     02:06     03:07     02:14     02:53     03:12     01:16     02:48     01:45     01:21     00:12   00:34:47

#4 Distance (SB,S55,V65,S14): 11 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 72)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 58)   8.( 73)   9.( 78)  10.( 77)  11.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:49:55 18:52:22   05:27  5  09:49  4  12:20  3  15:46  2  20:45  2  24:38  2  29:15  2  37:48  1  45:12  1  48:14  1  49:42  1  49:55  1 00:49:55
    5062 Individuāli               SB             05:27  5  04:22  2  02:31  1  03:26  2  04:59  2  03:53  2  04:37  2  08:33  2  07:24  3  03:02  1  01:28  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Cīrule              01:00:15 17:02:36   04:07  3  08:54  3  12:46  4  16:26  3  22:32  3  33:32  5  39:52  5  44:57  2  52:43  2  57:17  2  59:54  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
    1951 OK AZIMUTS                SB             04:07  3  04:47  3  03:52  4  03:40  3  06:06  3  11:00  5  06:20  4  05:05  1  07:46  4  04:34  2  02:37  5  00:21  3
                                                 -01:20     00:25     01:21     00:14     01:07     07:07     01:43    -03:28     00:22     01:32     01:09     00:08   
 3. Paula Kubuliņa            01:02:19 16:50:18   03:23  1  08:52  2  11:43  2  14:59  1  19:20  1  23:08  1  27:41  1  48:49  3  55:38  3  60:12  3  62:03  3  62:19  3 01:02:19
    5091 Jaunsardze                SB             03:23  1  05:29  4  02:51  3  03:16  1  04:21  1  03:48  1  04:33  1  21:08  4  06:49  2  04:34  2  01:51  2  00:16  2
                                                 -02:04     01:07     00:20    -00:10    -00:38    -00:05    -00:04     12:35    -00:35     01:32     00:23     00:03   
 4. Elita Šulca               01:12:56 18:09:04   04:54  4  10:52  5  14:50  5  19:45  4  27:04  4  31:56  3  39:10  4  53:29  4  61:54  4  69:44  4  72:12  4  72:56  4 01:12:56
    5038 Smiltene                  SB             04:54  4  05:58  5  03:58  5  04:55  4  07:19  5  04:52  4  07:14  5  14:19  3  08:25  5  07:50  5  02:28  4  00:44  5
                                                 -00:33     01:36     01:27     01:29     02:20     00:59     02:37     05:46     01:01     04:48     01:00     00:31   
 5. Sarmīte Vlodare           01:14:08 16:54:14   03:42  2  07:50  1  10:40  1  21:52  5  28:13  5  32:25  4  37:35  3  60:33  5  66:54  5  71:42  5  73:46  5  74:08  5 01:14:08
    2618 OK Pūznis                 S55            03:42  2  04:08  1  02:50  2  11:12  5  06:21  4  04:12  3  05:10  3  22:58  5  06:21  1  04:48  4  02:04  3  00:22  4
                                                 -01:45    -00:14     00:19     07:46     01:22     00:19     00:33     14:25    -01:03     01:46     00:36     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     04:08     02:31     03:16     04:21     03:48     04:33     05:05     06:21     03:02     01:28     00:13   00:42:09

#5 Distance (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 78)   5.( 76)   6.( 77)   7.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Tabaka               00:33:31 18:36:16   05:35  1  12:06  2  15:52  2  21:54  2  26:45  2  30:25  2  33:02  1  33:31  1 00:33:31
       0 Amatciems                 S65            05:35  1  06:31  2  03:46  3  06:02  5  04:51  3  03:40  4  02:37  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:34:58 11:30:51   06:02  2  10:31  1  14:13  1  18:11  1  22:59  1  28:40  1  34:38  2  34:58  2 00:34:58
    5111 Grundzāle                 S12            06:02  2  04:29  1  03:42  2  03:58  2  04:48  2  05:41  6  05:58  6  00:20  1
                                                  00:27    -02:02    -00:04    -02:04    -00:03     02:01     03:21    -00:09   
 3. Andra Veita               00:37:39 17:41:32   06:39  3  14:16  3  18:10  3  26:06  3  30:12  3  34:15  3  37:01  3  37:39  3 00:37:39
    1901 Individuāli               S65            06:39  3  07:37  5  03:54  4  07:56  6  04:06  1  04:03  5  02:46  5  00:38  5
                                                  01:04     01:06     00:08     01:54    -00:45     00:23     00:09     00:09   
 4. Baiba Gutāne              01:48:16 17:45:21   67:57  5  75:00  4  80:36  4  86:34  5 103:05  5 105:40  4 107:53  4 108:16  4 01:48:16
    2401 Variņi                    SC             67:57  5  07:03  3  05:36  5  05:58  4  16:31  6  02:35  2  02:13  2  00:23  2
                                                  62:22     00:32     01:50    -00:04     11:40    -01:05    -00:24    -00:06   
 5. Vineta Gutāne             01:48:34 17:45:19   67:55  4  75:03  5  80:42  5  86:32  4 102:58  4 105:50  5 108:03  5 108:34  5 01:48:34
    2400 Variņi                    SC             67:55  4  07:08  4  05:39  6  05:50  3  16:26  5  02:52  3  02:13  2  00:31  4
                                                  62:20     00:37     01:53    -00:12     11:35    -00:48    -00:24     00:02   
    Dina Kaupe                DQ       17:21:55                                                                                  DQ
    1976 Smiltene                  SC                                 03:06  1  03:56  1  07:27  4  02:07  1  01:45  1          
                                                                     -00:40    -02:06     02:36    -01:33    -00:52             
Labākais laiks:                                   05:35     04:29     03:06     03:56     04:06     02:07     01:45     00:20   00:25:24

#6 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 78)   3.( 76)   4.( 77)   5.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:13:58 17:54:16   01:48  1  06:14  1  09:21  1  11:46  1  13:46  1  13:58  1 00:13:58
    5097 Grundzāle                 S10            01:48  1  04:26  1  03:07  2  02:25  1  02:00  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adrians Moruzs            00:17:00 18:00:42   03:09  2  09:45  2  12:23  2  14:57  2  16:40  2  17:00  2 00:17:00
       0 OK AZIMUTS                V10            03:09  2  06:36  3  02:38  1  02:34  2  01:43  1  00:20  4
                                                  01:21     02:10    -00:29     00:09    -00:17     00:08   
 3. Emīlija Punte             00:21:58 18:59:27   04:51  3  11:23  3  16:25  3  19:15  3  21:39  3  21:58  3 00:21:58
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            04:51  3  06:32  2  05:02  3  02:50  4  02:24  4  00:19  3
                                                  03:03     02:06     01:55     00:25     00:24     00:07   
 4. Marta Morīte              00:49:02 16:58:20   14:49  4  22:28  4  43:53  4  46:42  4  48:44  4  49:02  4 00:49:02
    5205 Grundzāle                 S10            14:49  4  07:39  4  21:25  4  02:49  3  02:02  3  00:18  2
                                                  13:01     03:13     18:18     00:24     00:02     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     04:26     02:38     02:25     01:43     00:12   00:13:12

#7 Distance (RUN1): 2 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 96)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:08:29 18:35:55   03:31  1  08:17  1  08:29  1 00:08:29
    5097 Grundzāle                 RUN1           03:31  1  04:46  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Vaļģe               00:09:22 18:20:41   03:40  2  09:07  2  09:22  2 00:09:22
      18 Valka                     RUN1           03:40  2  05:27  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:09     00:41     00:03   
 3. Raimonds Vaļģis           00:10:42 18:20:42   03:55  3  10:26  3  10:42  3 00:10:42
       0 Valka                     RUN1           03:55  3  06:31  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:24     01:45     00:04   
 4. Ieva Vaļģe                00:10:47 18:20:45   04:02  4  10:28  4  10:47  4 00:10:47
    5163 Valka                     RUN1           04:02  4  06:26  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:31     01:40     00:07   
 5. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:15:50 18:32:06   06:29  5  15:22  5  15:50  5 00:15:50
       0 Smiltene                  RUN1           06:29  5  08:53  5  00:28  6
                                                  02:58     04:07     00:16   
 6. Renārs Lārmanis           00:20:12 17:19:10   08:42  6  19:47  6  20:12  6 00:20:12
       0 Aumeistari                RUN1           08:42  6  11:05  6  00:25  5
                                                  05:11     06:19     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:31     04:46     00:12   00:08:29

#8 Distance (RUN2): 2 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Abuls             00:12:18 19:13:43   03:03  1  06:24  1  12:18  1 00:12:18
    5188 OK AZIMUTS                RUN2           03:03  1  03:21  1  05:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:13:44 18:06:01                       13:44  2 00:13:44
    2698 Smiltene                  RUN2                                       
                                                                              
 3. Anita Adukone             00:20:02 17:54:14   04:36  2  09:58  2  20:02  3 00:20:02
       0 Smiltene                  RUN2           04:36  2  05:22  2  10:04  3
                                                  01:33     02:01     04:10   
 4. Roberts Šulcs             00:20:11 18:03:50             10:30  3  20:11  4 00:20:11
    2697 Individuāli               RUN2                                       
                                                                              
 5. Elīza Zeiļuka             00:21:38 18:57:11   05:07  3  10:45  4  21:38  5 00:21:38
    5190 Azimuts OK- SmBjss        RUN2           05:07  3  05:38  3  10:53  4
                                                  02:04     02:17     04:59   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:03     03:21     05:54   00:12:18

#9 Distance (RUN3): 4 KP 6.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:32:31 17:54:12   04:20  1  09:01  1  19:40  1  24:21  1  32:31  1 00:32:31
    1968 Grundzāle                 RUN3           04:20  1  04:41  1  10:39  1  04:41  1  08:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anguss Dišlers            00:33:12 20:00:00                                                    00:33:12
       0 evid                      RUN3                                                           
                                                                                                  
Labākais laiks:                                   04:20     04:41     10:39     04:41     08:10   00:32:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.06.2018 8:10:05 Magnets