AZIMUTA VASARA 2018, 2. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Niedrāja ZR

27.06.2018
Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [1] [10] [2]
[3] [4] [5] [6] [8] [9]
[IZVēLE] [RUN1] [RUN2] [RUN3] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 15 KP 6.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:47:17
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:06 +04:49
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:55:46 +08:29
 4.     0 Ahmet Kacmaz              Turkey     00:57:32 +10:15
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:00:09 +12:52
 6.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:12:03 +24:46
V35 Distance (1): 15 KP 6.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:57:57
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 01:03:47 +05:50
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:04:24 +06:27
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:09:03 +11:06
 5.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:26 +14:29
 6.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:24:21 +26:24
SA Distance (2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:49:58
 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:59:18 +09:20
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  01:03:05 +13:07
V45 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:46
 2.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:47:04 +01:18
 3.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:50:35 +04:49
 4.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 00:55:07 +09:21
 5.     0 Guntars Miglavs           Burkānciem 01:03:24 +17:38
 6.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 01:08:18 +22:32
 7.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:15:44 +29:58
V55 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:43:29
 2.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:47:07 +03:38
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:11 +05:42
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:53:22 +09:53
 5.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  00:56:54 +13:25
     2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl DQ      
V16 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:35:54
 2.     0 Silvin Gain               Meridiāns  00:49:28 +13:34
 3.     0 Alvis Miglavs             ZVOC       01:03:22 +27:28
S35 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:44
 2.  7092 Nora Baranovska           Individuāl 01:00:19 +02:35
 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:04:54 +07:10
 4.  4063 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     01:32:24 +34:40
 5.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   01:35:46 +38:02
VB Distance (3): 9 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:31:36
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:32:40 +01:04
 3.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     00:35:54 +04:18
 4.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:41:56 +10:20
 5.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             Individuāl 00:42:21 +10:45
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:43:26 +11:50
 7.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:48:09 +16:33
 8.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:31:06 +59:30
S45 Distance (3): 9 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne 00:43:36
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:52:13 +08:37
 3.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:52:50 +09:14
 4.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:52:58 +09:22
 5.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:21:00 +37:24
S16 Distance (3): 9 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Jaunsardze 00:44:25
 2.     0 Vendija Krievāne          OK Alūksne 01:43:05 +58:40
 3.     0 Ance Strakša              OK Alūksne 01:43:09 +58:44
V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK 01:04:20
 2.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:34:58 +30:38
SB Distance (4): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:45:54
 2.  7091 Tīna Baranovska           Individuāl 00:46:13 +00:19
 3.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:47:06 +01:12
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:51:26 +05:32
 5.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:52:43 +06:49
 6.     0 Ineta Bārdiņa             Smiltene   01:14:46 +28:52
S55 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis  00:58:19
V65 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:41:49
S14 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK 00:37:34
S65 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:49:02
S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:35:00
 2.     0 Nikija Lārmane            Grundzāle  00:35:22 +00:22
V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns  00:31:23
SC Distance (5): 6 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:34:49
 2.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi     01:00:15 +25:26
 3.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi     01:02:11 +27:22
     8917 Ilze Pilsnibure           Smiltene   DQ      
VC Distance (5): 6 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Individuāl 00:20:36
S10 Distance (6): 4 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:18:19
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:18:34 +00:15
 3.     0 Sofija Johansone          Jaunpiebal 00:36:32 +18:13
 4.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:43:51 +25:32
 5.     0 Teodors Punte             EMIforest  00:44:12 +25:53
V10 Distance (6): 4 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:28:14
 2.     0 Elmārs Lapiņš             Smiltene   00:30:31 +02:17
 3.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:35:00 +06:46
 4.     0 Patriks Eniks             Jaunpiebal 00:37:43 +09:29
RUN1 Distance (7): 2 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:09:16
 2.     0 Žanis Vasiļjevs           Fēnikss    00:10:57 +01:41
 3.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      00:11:53 +02:37
 4.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              AL mežs    00:17:02 +07:46
     2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   DQ      
RUN2 Distance (8): 3 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:14:02
 2.     0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 00:20:52 +06:50
 3.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:23:54 +09:52
RUN3 Distance (9): 1 KP 6.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anguss Dišlers            Smiltene   00:35:35
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:08:46 19p
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:19:17 19p
 3.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:57:41 13p
 4.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:57:44 12p
 5.  3760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne OK 00:52:18 9p
 6.  3767 Marita Vilciņa            Individuāl 01:26:43 7p
 7.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:52:57 4p
#1 Distance (VA,V35,1): 15 KP 6.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA       00:47:17
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:52:06 +04:49
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:55:46 +08:29
 4.     0 Ahmet Kacmaz              Turkey    VA       00:57:32 +10:15
 5.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:57:57 +10:40
 6.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       01:00:09 +12:52
 7.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35      01:03:47 +16:30
 8.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV35      01:04:24 +17:07
 9.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35      01:09:03 +21:46
10.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIVA       01:12:03 +24:46
11.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      01:12:26 +25:09
12.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:24:21 +37:04
#2 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,S35,2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  V16      00:35:54
 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:43:29 +07:35
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:45:46 +09:52
 4.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV45      00:47:04 +11:10
 5.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:47:07 +11:13
 6.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:49:11 +13:17
 7.     0 Silvin Gain               Meridiāns V16      00:49:28 +13:34
 8.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:49:58 +14:04
 9.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  V45      00:50:35 +14:41
10.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:53:22 +17:28
11.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45      00:55:07 +19:13
12.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems V55      00:56:54 +21:00
13.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS35      00:57:44 +21:50
14.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:59:18 +23:24
15.  7092 Nora Baranovska           IndividuālS35      01:00:19 +24:25
16.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 SA       01:03:05 +27:11
17.     0 Alvis Miglavs             ZVOC      V16      01:03:22 +27:28
18.     0 Guntars Miglavs           BurkānciemV45      01:03:24 +27:30
19.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      01:04:54 +29:00
20.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV45      01:08:18 +32:24
21.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V45      01:15:44 +39:50
22.  4063 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    S35      01:32:24 +56:30
23.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  S35      01:35:46 +59:52
     2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      DQ      
#3 Distance (VB,S45,S16,V14,3): 9 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:31:36
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:32:40 +01:04
 3.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni    VB       00:35:54 +04:18
 4.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:41:56 +10:20
 5.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             IndividuālVB       00:42:21 +10:45
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:43:26 +11:50
 7.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK AlūksneS45      00:43:36 +12:00
 8.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      JaunsardzeS16      00:44:25 +12:49
 9.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  VB       00:48:09 +16:33
10.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:52:13 +20:37
11.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:52:50 +21:14
12.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45      00:52:58 +21:22
13.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV14      01:04:20 +32:44
14.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45      01:21:00 +49:24
15.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VB       01:31:06 +59:30
16.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      01:34:58 +63:22
17.     0 Vendija Krievāne          OK AlūksneS16      01:43:05 +71:29
18.     0 Ance Strakša              OK AlūksneS16      01:43:09 +71:33
#4 Distance (SB,S55,V65,S14,4): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKS14      00:37:34
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:41:49 +04:15
 3.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       00:45:54 +08:20
 4.  7091 Tīna Baranovska           IndividuālSB       00:46:13 +08:39
 5.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SB       00:47:06 +09:32
 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       00:51:26 +13:52
 7.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:52:43 +15:09
 8.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis S55      00:58:19 +20:45
 9.     0 Ineta Bārdiņa             Smiltene  SB       01:14:46 +37:12
#5 Distance (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC,5): 6 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            IndividuālVC       00:20:36
 2.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns V12      00:31:23 +10:47
 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:34:49 +14:13
 4.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             JaunsardzeS12      00:35:00 +14:24
 5.     0 Nikija Lārmane            Grundzāle S12      00:35:22 +14:46
 6.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:49:02 +28:26
 7.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi    SC       01:00:15 +39:39
 8.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi    SC       01:02:11 +41:35
     8917 Ilze Pilsnibure           Smiltene  SC       DQ      
#6 Distance (S10,V10,6): 4 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:18:19
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:18:34 +00:15
 3.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      00:28:14 +09:55
 4.     0 Elmārs Lapiņš             Smiltene  V10      00:30:31 +12:12
 5.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V10      00:35:00 +16:41
 6.     0 Sofija Johansone          JaunpiebalS10      00:36:32 +18:13
 7.     0 Patriks Eniks             JaunpiebalV10      00:37:43 +19:24
 8.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:43:51 +25:32
 9.     0 Teodors Punte             EMIforest S10      00:44:12 +25:53
#7 Distance (RUN1,8): 2 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle RUN1     00:09:16
 2.     0 Žanis Vasiļjevs           Fēnikss   RUN1     00:10:57 +01:41
 3.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka     RUN1     00:11:53 +02:37
 4.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              AL mežs   RUN1     00:17:02 +07:46
     2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  RUN1     DQ      
#8 Distance (RUN2,9): 3 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSRUN2     00:14:02
 2.     0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSRUN2     00:20:52 +06:50
 3.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  RUN2     00:23:54 +09:52
#9 Distance (RUN3,10): 1 KP 6.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anguss Dišlers            Smiltene  RUN3     00:35:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.06.2018 1:52:58 Magnets